Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Файзулина Рафида Рафидовна (u0027507) 324 42. Кемеровская область
2 Александров Иван Александрович (u0013573) 323 78. Санкт-Петербург
3 Лихолат Александр Дмитриевич (u0027172) 322 42. Кемеровская область
4 Чистяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027210) 322 42. Кемеровская область
5 Грибоедова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026262) 318.38 77. Москва
6 Антипова Екатерина Ивановна (u0016420) 318 50. Московская область
7 Горланова Анна Васильевна (u0016545) 316 50. Московская область
8 Тлюстангелова Мадина Султановна (u0026265) 315 77. Москва
9 Андреевских Алексей Андреевич (u0019090) 308 50. Московская область
10 Марков Никита Владимирович (u0013862) 307.2 40. Калужская область
11 Волков Михаил Александрович (u0016415) 306 50. Московская область
12 Атаманов Владимир Олегович (u0014969) 305.5 47. Ленинградская область
13 Земскова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0016376) 305 52. Нижегородская область
14 Стирманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018078) 303.67 29. Архангельская область
15 Нехрест Анна Александровна (u0016543) 303 50. Московская область
16 Сейдахметов Тамирлан Талгатжанович (u0014873) 302.38 Республика Казахстан
17 Казеев Никита Александрович (u0015612) 302 78. Санкт-Петербург
18 Сивцев Дмитрий Егорович (u0018137) 302 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
19 Шеварнова Светлана Юрьевна (u0016642) 302 50. Московская область
20 Скрябин Николай Николаевич (u0016652) 301.51 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
21 Рустамова Любовь Агаларовна (u0016477) 301 50. Московская область
22 Разумов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0016336) 300 52. Нижегородская область
23 Ромашева Мария Александровна (u0023118) 298.4 22. Алтайский край
24 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0021820) 298 40. Калужская область
25 Ким Александр Алексеевич (u0016651) 297 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
26 Козин Евгений Юрьевич (u0023437) 296 29. Архангельская область
27 Гаврилюк Александр Александрович (u0018755) 295.88 59. Пермский край
28 Шишулин Олег Юрьевич (u0014658) 295.75 37. Ивановская область
29 СОЛОВЬЁВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0014398) 294 40. Калужская область
30 Захаров Денис Вячеславович (u0018803) 291.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
31 Горбунова Елена Сергеевна (u0021143) 289.73 22. Алтайский край
32 Костин Петр Алексеевич (u0030501) 288.33 31. Белгородская область
33 Карпов Николай Игоревич (u0022688) 287.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
34 Алымов Георгий Вадимович (u0015783) 286 77. Москва
35 Глухов Владимир Алексеевич (u0014746) 285.38 34. Волгоградская область
36 Васёва Ирина Александровна (u0018988) 285 29. Архангельская область
37 Тархов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0024116) 285 77. Москва
38 Черников Василий Владимирович (u0014740) 284 61. Ростовская область
39 Чураев Александр Андреевич (u0015048) 284 47. Ленинградская область
40 Ротанова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0029290) 283.75 77. Москва
41 Семёнов Артём Сергеевич (u0015319) 282.38 47. Ленинградская область
42 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0017013) 281.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
43 Шуляков Роман Игоревич (u0016840) 279.58 31. Белгородская область
44 Коджебаш Егор Федорович (u0013711) 278 78. Санкт-Петербург
45 Дулкарнаева Л Р (u0013808) 276.9 16. Республика Татарстан
46 Дудинский Александр Федорович (u0018326) 276 29. Архангельская область
47 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0020147) 274 59. Пермский край
48 Загребельный Илья Русланович (u0016841) 273.78 31. Белгородская область
49 Антипов Денис Сергеевич (u0015067) 273.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
50 Устинов Илья Николаевич (u0015940) 273.15 74. Челябинская область
51 Назаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015321) 272.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
52 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0028751) 272.86 42. Кемеровская область
53 Заостровцев Антон Николаевич (u0018339) 272.47 29. Архангельская область
54 Кошкелян Артур Артурович (u0025482) 272.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
55 Ноговицын Дьулустаан Александрович (u0016653) 270.38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
56 Свинцов Алексей Андреевич (u0013738) 269.38 76. Ярославская область
57 Маслова Яна Дмитриевна (u0021271) 268.97 33. Владимирская область
58 Буркатовский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015305) 268.1 77. Москва
59 Кесарев Сергей Александрович (u0014257) 267.87 44. Костромская область
60 Кольцов Алексей Сергеевич (u0023240) 267.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
61 Давлеткельдиев Алексей Сергеевич (u0015729) 266.85 47. Ленинградская область
62 Крот Павел Андреевич (u0021809) 266.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
63 Замятин Петр Алексеевич (u0014967) 266.27 77. Москва
64 Мязин Антон Сергеевич (u0023499) 266.06 23. Краснодарский край
65 Молдарьев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014247) 264.6 44. Костромская область
66 Мухамадиев Владимир Радиевич (u0015963) 264.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
67 Лопатин Владислав Павлович (u0014461) 263.73 67. Смоленская область
68 Смирнов Николай Владимирович (u0016351) 263.07 54. Новосибирская область
69 Волосатов Сергей Сергеевич (u0013864) 263.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
70 Василенко Валерия Святославовна (u0016828) 263 50. Московская область
71 Карманов Евгений Алексеевич (u0016401) 263 52. Нижегородская область
72 Никоненко Лилия Сергеевна (u0028461) 263 77. Москва
73 Волкоморов Иван Юрьевич (u0019966) 262.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
74 Кантимирова Элина Юнировна (u0021059) 261.93 02. Республика Башкирия
75 Кряжев Николай Викторович (u0021870) 261 78. Санкт-Петербург
76 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич (u0020424) 260.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
77 Клименков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019643) 260.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
78 Меганов Александр Викторович (u0018013) 260.5 39. Калининградская область
79 Попова Мария Геннадьевна (u0019486) 260 52. Нижегородская область
80 Смирнов Александр Олегович (u0021805) 260 12. Республика Марий-Эл
81 Волков Евгений Игоревич (u0015378) 259.4 77. Москва
82 Дробязин Руслан Александрович (u0014684) 259.4 61. Ростовская область
83 Варламова Ольга Владимировна (u0014836) 259 47. Ленинградская область
84 Веневцев Иван Дмитриевич (u0014067) 259 78. Санкт-Петербург
85 Сыйразов Ильназ Ильгизарович (u0016155) 258.75 16. Республика Татарстан
86 Исаченко Александр Викторович (u0020496) 258.21 52. Нижегородская область
87 Каторов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016689) 257.43 52. Нижегородская область
88 Курочкин Никита Сергеевич (u0019867) 257.33 21. Республика Чувашия
89 Мулин Михаил Андреевич (u0014433) 257.25 34. Волгоградская область
90 Василевский Никита Вадимович (u0022076) 257.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
91 Шакиров Ришат Камилевич (u0020273) 257 59. Пермский край
92 Шаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0015984) 257 26. Ставропольский край
93 Антошин Павел Александрович (u0027562) 256.6 77. Москва
94 Соболев Сергей Владимирович (u0014234) 256.6 77. Москва
95 Буряков Михаил Александрович (u0014152) 255.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
96 Самойлович Алексей Петрович (u0027902) 255.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
97 Елисеев Егор Андреевич (u0015018) 255.18 47. Ленинградская область
98 Давлатов Шохрух Рустамович (u0017462) 255 Республика Таджикистан
99 Костин Анатолий Евгеньевич (u0018693) 255 21. Республика Чувашия
100 Хвостиков Александр Владимирович (u0014143) 255 50. Московская область
101 Шубин Андрей Витальевич (u0015931) 254.65 26. Ставропольский край
102 Кочетков Сергей Романович (u0014692) 254.38 61. Ростовская область
103 Мишин Илья Игоревич (u0015798) 254 44. Костромская область
104 Степанова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016479) 254 50. Московская область
105 Скакун Александра Андреевна (u0015877) 253.5 47. Ленинградская область
106 Леоненко Денис Александрович (u0029901) 252.93 02. Республика Башкирия
107 Рахманкулов Радмир Хамидович (u0018805) 252.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
108 Лебедев Роман Олегович (u0029047) 252.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
109 Довгалюк Екатерина Леонидовна (u0023869) 252.27 52. Нижегородская область
110 Никитин Алексей Алексеевич (u0028141) 251.75 77. Москва
111 Свирина Ксения Сергеевна (u0015072) 251.75 77. Москва
112 Двуреченский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014744) 251.63 61. Ростовская область
113 Дородный Марк Александрович (u0013646) 250.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
114 Айдарова Лилия Рашитовна (u0013803) 249.8 16. Республика Татарстан
115 Тюрин Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0014253) 249 44. Костромская область
116 Коряковцев Александр Васильевич (u0016138) 248.73 26. Ставропольский край
117 Матвеев Филипп Алексеевич (u0013611) 248.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
118 Порубов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0016142) 248.36 26. Ставропольский край
119 Бакшаева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0019405) 248 52. Нижегородская область
120 Пухова Анна Александровна (u0028569) 247 78. Санкт-Петербург
121 Шарахов Игорь Борисович (u0014250) 247 44. Костромская область
122 Киселёв Даниил Олегович (u0016011) 246.67 59. Пермский край
123 Цыпильников Андрей Васильевич (u0025513) 246.67 24. Красноярский край
124 Смирнов Антон Дмитриевич (u0014252) 246.67 44. Костромская область
125 Аникина Екатерина Владимировна (u0014014) 246.38 74. Челябинская область
126 Торопков Арсений Сергеевич (u0015969) 246.38 47. Ленинградская область
127 Вечтомов Никита Эдуардович (u0019071) 245.77 59. Пермский край
128 Мурич Дмитрий Александрович (u0014501) 245.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
129 Иванов Дьулус Харлампьевич (u0016654) 245.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
130 Чеврычкина Анастисия Александровна (u0016139) 245.4 26. Ставропольский край
131 Башарова Зухра Тагировна (u0013806) 245.38 16. Республика Татарстан
132 Анфимов Евгений Олегович (u0014753) 245.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
133 Титов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013608) 244.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
134 Сумбаев Дмитрий Александрович (u0018300) 243.22 73. Ульяновская область
135 Королев Илья Сергеевич (u0014248) 243.09 44. Костромская область
136 Маркус Виталий Станиславович (u0014960) 243 78. Санкт-Петербург
137 Пиреева Елена Олеговна (u0029323) 242.77 44. Костромская область
138 Бытов Максим Николаевич (u0014460) 242.53 67. Смоленская область
139 Шелопут Татьяна Олеговна (u0014668) 242.2 74. Челябинская область
140 Плюснин Виктор Владимирович (u0018722) 242 43. Кировская область
141 Сомов Сергей Олегович (u0016255) 242 50. Московская область
142 Чашников Александр Викторович (u0015954) 242 47. Ленинградская область
143 Штрифанова Мария Анатольевна (u0027621) 241.38 77. Москва
144 Никитин Андрей Сергеевич (u0014136) 241.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
145 Шарыгин Евгений Юрьевич (u0021247) 241.07 77. Москва
146 Лесников Максим Дмитриевич (u0019370) 240.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
147 Лыгин Никита Евгеньевич (u0014114) 240.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
148 Грудкина Екатерина Борисовна (u0013575) 240.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
149 Баландин Илья Алексеевич (u0019912) 240.4 52. Нижегородская область
150 Оконешникова Юлия Ивановна (u0018160) 240 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
151 Гречищева Екатерина Владиславна (u0028139) 239.58 77. Москва
152 Офенгейм Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017289) 239.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
153 Кириллов Антон Сергеевич (u0013717) 239.11 44. Костромская область
154 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич (u0016810) 239 78. Санкт-Петербург
155 Карпов Сергей Николаевич (u0021306) 238.78 52. Нижегородская область
156 Крепак Виталий Игоревич (u0022640) 237.93 31. Белгородская область
157 Гусева Алена Игоревна (u0015761) 237.8 26. Ставропольский край
158 Манасян Вячеслав Мелконович (u0014990) 237.5 74. Челябинская область
159 Ефимов Вячеслав Олегович (u0022766) 237 24. Красноярский край
160 Мазитова Л З (u0013809) 236.4 16. Республика Татарстан
161 Каплинский Глеб Эдуардович (u0017730) 236 47. Ленинградская область
162 Миронов Николай Евгеньевич (u0015909) 236 47. Ленинградская область
163 Юрченко Полина Константиновна (u0028508) 236 47. Ленинградская область
164 Гвоздарёв Сергей Александрович (u0014982) 235.01 74. Челябинская область
165 Симаненков Сергей Викторович (u0022140) 234.82 40. Калужская область
166 Ванюгин Николай Александрович (u0024454) 234.27 52. Нижегородская область
167 Дешко Кирилл Игоревич (u0025469) 234.27 77. Москва
168 Хорошенький Дмитрий Владимирович (u0014706) 233.96 61. Ростовская область
169 Патани Мария Алексеевна (u0014698) 233.47 61. Ростовская область
170 Титов Александр Сергеевич (u0016549) 232.5 52. Нижегородская область
171 Хромков Евгений Николаевич (u0017261) 232 76. Ярославская область
172 Ашрапов Инсаф Равилевич (u0022077) 231 16. Республика Татарстан
173 Капустин Дмитрий Александрович (u0029052) 230.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
174 Смирнов Александр Андреевич (u0014251) 230.87 44. Костромская область
175 Боцман Юлия Андреевна (u0014678) 230.55 61. Ростовская область
176 Трухин Александр Валерьевич (u0013819) 230.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
177 Коробов Олег Юрьевич (u0015336) 230.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
178 Корибут Андрей Валериевич (u0019169) 230.2 Украина
179 Губик Анастасия Анатольевна (u0022108) 230 78. Санкт-Петербург
180 Мошнякова Мария Денисовна (u0029166) 230 34. Волгоградская область
181 Дрозд Арсений Викторович (u0014049) 229.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
182 Зайцев Виталий Сергеевич (u0020018) 229.75 74. Челябинская область
183 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич (u0019895) 229.75 77. Москва
184 Антоненко Анастасия Олеговна (u0014141) 229.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
185 Попов Николай Семенович (u0017053) 229.44 44. Костромская область
186 Савельев Илья Евгеньевич (u0015613) 229.23 52. Нижегородская область
187 Давыденко Илона Игоревна (u0025801) 229.2 61. Ростовская область
188 Трибунский Михаил Игоревич (u0023484) 229.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
189 Кашигин Лев Викторович (u0026392) 229 77. Москва
190 Федотин Станислав Константинович (u0014426) 228.75 44. Костромская область
191 Гудошников Алексей Владимирович (u0013572) 228.71 02. Республика Башкирия
192 Павлов Александр Александрович (u0015695) 228.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
193 Бочкарев Арсений Александрович (u0029235) 228 74. Челябинская область
194 Никитин Кузьма Владимирович (u0026002) 228 74. Челябинская область
195 Чесноков Иван Борисович (u0015496) 227.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
196 Воронин Антон Сергеевич (u0016152) 227 10. Республика Карелия
197 Коковцев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024051) 226.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
198 Воронин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016118) 225.9 10. Республика Карелия
199 Кулешова Наталья Юрьевна (u0018823) 225.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
200 Арефьев Александр Альбертович (u0029263) 225.23 50. Московская область
201 Кузнецов Алексей Петрович (u0015105) 225.2 52. Нижегородская область
202 Стыров Кирилл Глебович (u0015543) 225.15 47. Ленинградская область
203 Гильфанов Линур Азатович (u0017665) 225 78. Санкт-Петербург
204 Леоненков Даниил Геннадьевич (u0016188) 225 78. Санкт-Петербург
205 Комиссарова Галина Николаевна (u0022899) 224.6 11. Республика Коми
206 Лапицкий Александр Максимович (u0013696) 224.13 27. Хабаровский край
207 Чуденцов Владимир Юрьевич (u0013918) 224.03 26. Ставропольский край
208 Ковычев Александр Андреевич (u0021293) 224 59. Пермский край
209 Захарченко Анна Васильевна (u0014196) 223.6 47. Ленинградская область
210 Крылова Галина Александровна (u0018478) 223.38 62. Рязанская область
211 Ахмадиев А А (u0013807) 222.73 16. Республика Татарстан
212 Кармалеев Олег Алексеевич (u0016184) 222.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Елисеев Юрий Михайлович (u0019236) 222.41 51. Мурманская область
214 Гуров Тимофей Васильевич (u0026891) 222.4 50. Московская область
215 Калинин Владислав Сергеевич (u0022027) 222 78. Санкт-Петербург
216 Королькова Ольга Алексеевна (u0013665) 222 78. Санкт-Петербург
217 Руденко Александр Юрьевич (u0014703) 222 61. Ростовская область
218 Иванова Ольга Александровна (u0013814) 221.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
219 Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014418) 221.58 47. Ленинградская область
220 Чехомов Никита Сергеевич (u0014657) 221.52 37. Ивановская область
221 Казанов Дмитрий Робертович (u0013671) 221.4 47. Ленинградская область
222 Тосич Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0017548) 220.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
223 Благовещенский Максим Дмитриевич (u0013917) 220.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
224 Краснослободцева Елена Олеговна (u0028545) 220.73 50. Московская область
225 Иевлев Евгений Альбертович (u0019083) 220.68 10. Республика Карелия
226 Попугаев Генадий Викторович (u0028996) 220.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Небреев Никита Владимирович (u0020335) 220.37 59. Пермский край
228 Шамсутдинова Татьяна Анваровна (u0014707) 220.33 61. Ростовская область
229 Саткангулов Рауан Кайрберлиевич (u0019301) 220.18 Республика Казахстан
230 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0021152) 220.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
231 Сидорук Михаил Олегович (u0029327) 220 52. Нижегородская область
232 Пермогоров Александр Дмитриевич (u0013897) 219.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
233 Привалова Елена Алексеевна (u0015902) 219.67 77. Москва
234 Беляева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0014845) 219.53 37. Ивановская область
235 Бочаров Марк Алексеевич (u0030503) 219.47 31. Белгородская область
236 Кондратьев Александр Юрьевич (u0014403) 219.47 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
237 Смирнов Павел Антонович (u0014225) 219.2 47. Ленинградская область
238 Королькова Ольга Геннадьевна (u0019903) 219 77. Москва
239 Смирнова Ирина Андреевна (u0014245) 219 44. Костромская область
240 Бакалова Людмила Валериевна (u0014262) 218.81 29. Архангельская область
241 Теляшева Айгюль Эльшадовна (u0017183) 218.8 02. Республика Башкирия
242 Шералиев Виктор Витальевич (u0015003) 218.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
243 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0024268) 218.4 77. Москва
244 Балакшина Марина Вадимовна (u0029168) 218.38 34. Волгоградская область
245 Слепцов Афанасий Иванович (u0020760) 218.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
246 Восканян Зорик Нверович (u0014667) 218.22 61. Ростовская область
247 Болдарь Александр Юрьевич (u0014665) 217.75 61. Ростовская область
248 Джамбинов Иван Владимирович (u0014682) 217.72 61. Ростовская область
249 Урбутис Александр Витальевич (u0015913) 217.6 47. Ленинградская область
250 Хромых Станислав Эдуардович (u0014687) 217.5 61. Ростовская область
251 Ефимов Артем Александрович (u0014688) 217.38 61. Ростовская область
252 Демчук Алексей Вадимович (u0021555) 217.02 74. Челябинская область
253 Упаков Эдуард Рамилевич (u0016070) 216.89 02. Республика Башкирия
254 Серов Артем Андреевич (u0016631) 216.78 53. Новгородская область
255 Московой Данил Андреевич (u0024204) 216.62 36. Воронежская область
256 Сурженков Иван Сергеевич (u0028995) 216.47 34. Волгоградская область
257 Томилов Виталий Александрович (u0014111) 216.42 54. Новосибирская область
258 Холостов Илья Сергеевич (u0027318) 216.27 37. Ивановская область
259 Кудрявцев Николай Русланович (u0016212) 216.2 69. Тверская область
260 Баембитов Рашид Альмирович (u0019951) 215.69 74. Челябинская область
261 Мырзамуратов Альбек Биболатович (u0031258) 215.6 34. Волгоградская область
262 Боронина Софья Владимировна (u0029165) 215 34. Волгоградская область
263 Горшков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0019594) 214.74 74. Челябинская область
264 Горбачева Ирина Игоревна (u0022921) 214.62 23. Краснодарский край
265 Дулкарнаев Ильнар Илгамович (u0013805) 214.27 16. Республика Татарстан
266 Кучерявенко Александр Валерьевич (u0014672) 214.18 61. Ростовская область
267 Валиев Михаил Михайлович (u0023911) 214.03 02. Республика Башкирия
268 Сараев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0014942) 214 44. Костромская область
269 Тимошенко Владимир Андреевич (u0015215) 213.73 10. Республика Карелия
270 Новожилов Евгений Алексеевич (u0013659) 213.69 29. Архангельская область
271 Бондарева Мария Анатольевна (u0014161) 213.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
272 Беляев Александр Валерьевич (u0019494) 212.8 21. Республика Чувашия
273 Скляров Борис Игоревич (u0015281) 212.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
274 Будаев Антон Леонидович (u0020292) 212.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
275 Найкин Денис Леонидович (u0019701) 212.4 77. Москва
276 Логинов Андрей Андреевич (u0020558) 212.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
277 Быков Артем Сергеевич (u0014266) 212.22 10. Республика Карелия
278 Клочков Александр Алексеевич (u0016993) 212.19 52. Нижегородская область
279 Гранков Денис Сергеевич (u0015466) 212.13 02. Республика Башкирия
280 Лытаев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014151) 212 78. Санкт-Петербург
281 Моловстова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015778) 212 47. Ленинградская область
282 Присяжнюк Юрий Андреевич (u0017077) 212 78. Санкт-Петербург
283 Ли Яна Игоревна (u0018401) 211.93 47. Ленинградская область
284 Воронов Александр Вячеславович (u0018354) 211.38 24. Красноярский край
285 Темрук Александр Дмитриевич (u0014409) 211.1 37. Ивановская область
286 Охапкин Егор Владиславович (u0017761) 211.03 43. Кировская область
287 Кульба Надежда Сергеевна (u0018428) 210.96 61. Ростовская область
288 Рогушков Михаил Викторович (u0013555) 210.9 Украина
289 Суханов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018495) 210.73 47. Ленинградская область
290 Прохоров Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0014974) 210.6 69. Тверская область
291 Гожев Денис Алексеевич (u0022797) 210.37 52. Нижегородская область
292 Камойленко Инна Владимировна (u0014801) 210.1 61. Ростовская область
293 Агейченко Александр Александрович (u0020024) 210.08 61. Ростовская область
294 Константинов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020092) 210 78. Санкт-Петербург
295 Помелова Светлана Сергеевна (u0016610) 210 52. Нижегородская область
296 Талабира Владислав Юрьевич (u0017224) 210 42. Кемеровская область
297 Измайлов Роман Александрович (u0015549) 209.47 10. Республика Карелия
298 Чумарёв Илья Юрьевич (u0022979) 209.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
299 Толстыко Евгений Александрович (u0013639) 209.01 78. Санкт-Петербург
300 Дурин Евгений Сергеевич (u0030753) 209 34. Волгоградская область
301 Полыгалов Валентин Олегович (u0014434) 208.96 59. Пермский край
302 Казаков Илья Борисович (u0016031) 208.91 59. Пермский край
303 Шайхлисламов Ильнур Ирнисович (u0023721) 208.9 16. Республика Татарстан
304 Яворский Владислав Викторович (u0014456) 208.75 67. Смоленская область
305 Гайворонская Алена Алексеевна (u0014846) 208.7 37. Ивановская область
306 Абелян Арам Абелович (u0016480) 208.5 50. Московская область
307 Волгин Ярослав Станиславович (u0025637) 208.14 50. Московская область
308 Булгаков Роман Игоревич (u0016663) 208 77. Москва
309 Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014227) 207.97 47. Ленинградская область
310 Тухватуллин Рустем Рауфович (u0020291) 207.94 02. Республика Башкирия
311 Черкасский Илья Юрьевич (u0022880) 207.93 Украина
312 Чепурченко Ксения Валерьевна (u0019561) 207.75 Республика Казахстан
313 Седалищева Сахая Романовна (u0018150) 207.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
314 Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (u0013672) 207.34 02. Республика Башкирия
315 Зыченков Олег Александрович (u0016599) 207 77. Москва
316 Кабаева Ольга Андреевна (u0021442) 207 52. Нижегородская область
317 Борисенкова Анна Сергеевна (u0031301) 206.96 50. Московская область
318 Дельянидис Петрос Роландович (u0019589) 206.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
319 Самойлов Олег Олегович (u0015978) 206.78 59. Пермский край
320 Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016117) 206.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
321 Маслов Игорь Константинович (u0015405) 206 77. Москва
322 Степаненко Артём Дмитриевич (u0014745) 206 34. Волгоградская область
323 Сергеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0026887) 205.93 77. Москва
324 Кальсин Сергей Александрович (u0024810) 205.82 Республика Казахстан
325 Иващенко Виталий Евгеньевич (u0019302) 205.69 Республика Казахстан
326 Кийски Александр Эдуардович (u0017247) 205.35 60. Псковская область
327 Рылик Иван Александрович (u0014964) 205.07 47. Ленинградская область
328 Марданов Айрат Фанисович (u0024562) 205 16. Республика Татарстан
329 Терновский Максимилиан Владимирович (u0022232) 204.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
330 Манкеров Александр Сергеевич (u0020336) 204.55 52. Нижегородская область
331 Белов Александр Игоревич (u0013691) 204.4 29. Архангельская область
332 Уткина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0021166) 204.33 52. Нижегородская область
333 Вислогузов Даниил Александрович (u0016871) 204 26. Ставропольский край
334 Туманова Маргарита Алексеевна (u0016961) 204 78. Санкт-Петербург
335 Коротченков Алексей Владимирович (u0029697) 203.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
336 Раков Иван Сергеевич (u0017478) 203.8 59. Пермский край
337 Денисов Алексей Николаевич (u0018670) 203.2 52. Нижегородская область
338 Адыгеев Павел Батырович (u0028012) 203.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
339 Кохов Роман Олегович (u0015404) 203 77. Москва
340 Росляков Константин Александрович (u0014504) 203 78. Санкт-Петербург
341 Максимов Александр Андреевич (u0019824) 202.8 52. Нижегородская область
342 Серебро Александр Владиславович (u0014885) 202.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
343 Штанько Артем Сергеевич (u0014708) 202.59 61. Ростовская область
344 Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0013974) 202.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
345 Чупрунов Александр Дмитриевич (u0013706) 202.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
346 Мейнстер Давид Львович (u0014208) 202.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
347 Киселёв Андрей Игоревич (u0027527) 202.2 33. Владимирская область
348 Сладков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0020867) 202.2 52. Нижегородская область
349 Вересова Наталия Олеговна (u0020591) 202 78. Санкт-Петербург
350 Медведев Никита Андреевич (u0015933) 201.87 33. Владимирская область
351 Сурмачевский Александр Викторович (u0023661) 201.8 26. Ставропольский край
352 Зиновьев Никита Алексеевич (u0014415) 201.67 47. Ленинградская область
353 Пряхина Евгения Сергеевна (u0014702) 201.67 61. Ростовская область
354 Малыгин Андрей Александрович (u0015172) 201.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
355 Ефременко Даниэль Александрович (u0028891) 201.55 37. Ивановская область
356 Панфилов Виталий Сергеевич (u0014954) 201.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
357 Широков Иван Андреевич (u0029341) 201.19 52. Нижегородская область
358 Герасимов Семён Сергеевич (u0019949) 201.07 42. Кемеровская область
359 Федорец Алексей Вадимович (u0013703) 200.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
360 Ключников Никита Андреевич (u0013694) 200.24 16. Республика Татарстан
361 Евстегнеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0027648) 200 42. Кемеровская область
362 Зайцев Максим Игоревич (u0026550) 200 78. Санкт-Петербург
363 Борисов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014174) 199.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
364 Петрухин Олег Сергеевич (u0022684) 199.71 50. Московская область
365 Базыкина Олеся Юрьевна (u0019437) 199.5 48. Липецкая область
366 Ивонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0020985) 199.47 52. Нижегородская область
367 Иванов Денис Андреевич (u0013655) 199.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
368 Нефедов Александр Игоревич (u0019123) 199.22 52. Нижегородская область
369 Лейфер Ян Игоревич (u0026323) 199.08 52. Нижегородская область
370 Гарин Артём Эдуардович (u0017593) 199 52. Нижегородская область
371 Ефимова Ирина Алексеевна (u0016661) 199 77. Москва
372 Периков Игорь Олегович (u0020265) 199 22. Алтайский край
373 Сенькин Эдуард Александрович (u0021215) 199 78. Санкт-Петербург
374 Арисова Екатерина Михайловна (u0014945) 198.47 44. Костромская область
375 Купцов Виталий Владимирович (u0027089) 198.38 52. Нижегородская область
376 Аллахвердян Нарина Львовна (u0015038) 198.34 47. Ленинградская область
377 Дешевой Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0013560) 198.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
378 Кан Виктор Герасимович (u0014876) 198.27 47. Ленинградская область
379 Богатых Иван Владимирович (u0021954) 198.09 47. Ленинградская область
380 Погадаев Егор Андреевич (u0028494) 198 22. Алтайский край
381 Никаноров Игорь Игоревич (u0014467) 197.92 67. Смоленская область
382 Волынцев Александр Дмитриевич (u0019519) 197.63 47. Ленинградская область
383 Чумарев Роман Юрьевич (u0019057) 197.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
384 Мулишов Виктор Викторович (u0022157) 197.47 47. Ленинградская область
385 Муратов Сергей Тимурович (u0020454) 197.18 77. Москва
386 Горюнов Максим Вячеславович (u0031997) 197 50. Московская область
387 Гущина Варвара Павловна (u0016427) 197 74. Челябинская область
388 Серебрянникова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0017592) 196.83 42. Кемеровская область
389 Титечко Мария Ивановна (u0014798) 196.8 61. Ростовская область
390 Игнатов Владимир Алексеевич (u0013542) 196.66 71. Тульская область
391 Белашов Андрей Владимирович (u0017524) 196.42 66. Свердловская область
392 Юдовский Илья Сергеевич (u0029245) 196.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
393 Чуманкин Юрий Евгеньевич (u0020294) 196.01 52. Нижегородская область
394 Мартыненко Марк Владимирович (u0014561) 196 78. Санкт-Петербург
395 Петрушин Денис Евгеньевич (u0017701) 196 10. Республика Карелия
396 Марченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0027338) 195.93 40. Калужская область
397 Шнейдерман Ефим Аркадьевич (u0013731) 195.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
398 Розиков Парвизджон Шарифбекович (u0013861) 195.62 Республика Таджикистан
399 Фурсова Надежда Андреевна (u0018263) 195.58 64. Саратовская область
400 Мищенко Екатерина Васильевна (u0014662) 195.31 61. Ростовская область
401 Акаев Павел Сергеевич (u0020451) 195.24 77. Москва
402 Валеев Тимур Марселевич (u0026748) 195.17 02. Республика Башкирия
403 Арисов Александр Михайлович (u0014944) 195.03 44. Костромская область
404 Большаков Максим Сергеевич (u0016960) 195 52. Нижегородская область
405 Дмитрюк Софья Кирилловна (u0032001) 195 78. Санкт-Петербург
406 Огнева Вероника Юрьевна (u0016517) 195 26. Ставропольский край
407 Суханов Артем Валерьевич (u0014200) 195 74. Челябинская область
408 Собченко Денис Евгеньевич (u0014255) 194.96 44. Костромская область
409 Засорин Роман Сергеевич (u0014249) 194.78 44. Костромская область
410 Воронин Максим Александрович (u0014425) 194.75 44. Костромская область
411 Суворов Андрей Николаевич (u0030658) 194.73 35. Вологодская область
412 Муравьев Сергей Борисович (u0015332) 194.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
413 Медведович Сергей Васильевич (u0023104) 194.25 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
414 Андреев Антон Александрович (u0018211) 194 70. Томская область
415 Билоус Павел Юрьевич (u0016150) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург
416 Ефименко Андрей Юрьевич (u0023195) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург
417 Цуриков Роман Андреевич (u0019056) 194 78. Санкт-Петербург
418 Биткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016606) 193.87 52. Нижегородская область
419 Сергучева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0018144) 193.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
420 Малиновский Сергей Александрович (u0028969) 193.56 74. Челябинская область
421 Кочарян Давид Гариевич (u0022580) 193.41 26. Ставропольский край
422 Николаев Евгений Викторович (u0015960) 193.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
423 Пешкичев Максим Андреевич (u0021704) 193.38 52. Нижегородская область
424 Смирнова Полина Евгеньевна (u0018407) 193.2 47. Ленинградская область
425 Димитриева Кристина Германовна (u0016694) 193.13 72. Тюменская область
426 Бирюков Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0016597) 193 77. Москва
427 Полякова Анастасия Олеговна (u0016594) 193 77. Москва
428 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0017306) 192.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
429 Чубуков Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014194) 192.72 60. Псковская область
430 Кагиров Ильшат Тагирович (u0014465) 192.61 02. Республика Башкирия
431 Логинов Иван Алексеевич (u0021355) 192.6 50. Московская область
432 Дорожкин Тимофей Николаевич (u0016098) 192.47 47. Ленинградская область
433 Герасимов Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0027757) 192 77. Москва
434 Кокоев Игорь Владимирович (u0014690) 192 61. Ростовская область
435 Назаров Артем Сергеевич (u0015558) 192 10. Республика Карелия
436 Пономарев Артем Александрович (u0015765) 192 31. Белгородская область
437 Хуббутдинов Руслан Маратович (u0029370) 192 02. Республика Башкирия
438 Заручевский Алексей Александрович (u0030484) 191.98 47. Ленинградская область
439 Минякин Александр Игоревич (u0015165) 191.52 34. Волгоградская область
440 Кулагин Никита Андреевич (u0020565) 191.33 77. Москва
441 Крылов Павел Дмитриевич (u0016361) 191 50. Московская область
442 Гарин Иван Александрович (u0014835) 190.8 77. Москва
443 Гиниятов Рашид Ришатович (u0023765) 190.62 16. Республика Татарстан
444 Антипова Александра Игоревна (u0018006) 190.43 47. Ленинградская область
445 Гарахин Сергей Александрович (u0016438) 190.42 52. Нижегородская область
446 Чураев Андрей Александрович (u0021779) 190.35 47. Ленинградская область
447 Савин Алексей Михайлович (u0014108) 190.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
448 Турчинович Никита Андреевич (u0018323) 190.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
449 Лебедев Александр Геннадьевич (u0022931) 190.17 76. Ярославская область
450 Маликова Марина Игоревна (u0027509) 190.15 31. Белгородская область
451 Сухинский Игорь Владленович (u0021191) 190.04 74. Челябинская область
452 Пчелинцев Иван Михайлович (u0015925) 190 47. Ленинградская область
453 Кущ Егор Владимирович (u0013610) 189.93 26. Ставропольский край
454 Сутягин Алексей Алексеевич (u0019526) 189.89 52. Нижегородская область
455 Тизик Александр Александрович (u0027135) 189.84 50. Московская область
456 Рубан Илья Евгеньевич (u0014823) 189.73 47. Ленинградская область
457 Петров Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0019389) 189.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
458 Денисов Дмитрий Иванович (u0023939) 189.34 23. Краснодарский край
459 Лаврова Любовь Яковлевна (u0018147) 189.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
460 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0020073) 189.24 23. Краснодарский край
461 Архарова Анна Андреевна (u0017633) 189 78. Санкт-Петербург
462 Куимов Александр Николаевич (u0021720) 188.93 43. Кировская область
463 Шумилин Игорь Дмитриевич (u0015998) 188.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
464 Дружинин Сергей Анатольевич (u0014525) 188.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
465 Козырева Ольга Дмитриевна (u0014554) 188.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
466 Филиппович Ольга Геннадьевна (u0016760) 188.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
467 Небарак Наталья Александровна (u0019182) 188.13 24. Красноярский край
468 Смелов Владимир Павлович (u0029297) 188.06 54. Новосибирская область
469 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020005) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург
470 Саидов Вахдатшо Мирзомуддинович (u0032017) 188 Республика Таджикистан
471 Шурчалин Михаил Владимирович (u0018026) 188 78. Санкт-Петербург
472 Ламанов Дмитрий Константинович (u0013911) 187.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
473 Мальченко Сергей Геннадьевич (u0022154) 187.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
474 Вишня Елизавета Константиновна (u0013958) 187.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
475 Драпов Алексей Сергеевич (u0028897) 187.34 50. Московская область
476 Синникова Дарина Евгеньевна (u0014728) 187.15 61. Ростовская область
477 Дёмин Дмитрий Фёдорович (u0014549) 187.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
478 Грибанова Ирина Михайловна (u0014711) 187.13 61. Ростовская область
479 Тютяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0019035) 186.88 52. Нижегородская область
480 Сироткин Филипп Петрович (u0017829) 186.79 78. Санкт-Петербург
481 Телушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030729) 186.47 50. Московская область
482 Томилов Иван Евгеньевич (u0019153) 186.47 29. Архангельская область
483 Курбанова Светлана Сергеевна (u0026060) 186.4 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
484 Жолдасбаева Акбаян Бахытжановна (u0023127) 186.06 Республика Казахстан
485 Киселев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0016660) 186 77. Москва
486 Бритвин Иван Львович (u0025381) 185.88 77. Москва
487 Суханов Антон Сергеевич (u0014748) 185.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
488 Бусыгин Алексей Геннадьевич (u0019950) 185.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
489 Баклагин Сергей Александрович (u0022904) 185.75 77. Москва
490 Чипенюк Александра Николаевна (u0014464) 185.74 67. Смоленская область
491 Бабенко Елена Сергеевна (u0021503) 185 50. Московская область
492 Нусупбеков Аян Бекболатович (u0014407) 185 Республика Казахстан
493 Шкловский Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0027563) 185 77. Москва
494 Крюков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023816) 184.96 77. Москва
495 Уткина Дарья Алексеевна (u0014595) 184.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
496 Потокина Маргарита Александровна (u0015396) 184.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
497 Трегубов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014685) 184.36 61. Ростовская область
498 Сироткин Сергей Эдуардович (u0016635) 184.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
499 Косурин Юрий Алексеевич (u0029337) 184.17 50. Московская область
500 Покровский Егор Артурович (u0023330) 184.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
501 Волгин Всеволод Станиславович (u0025634) 184 50. Московская область
502 Спицын Роман Игоревич (u0018379) 184 54. Новосибирская область
503 Урасов Андрей Николаевич (u0028322) 184 24. Красноярский край
504 Зыбалов Дмитрий Иванович (u0013922) 183.96 26. Ставропольский край
505 Ефимов Александр Иванович (u0028491) 183.9 69. Тверская область
506 Цурков Денис Андреевич (u0013577) 183.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
507 Костина Елена Александровна (u0023358) 183.73 43. Кировская область
508 Барамыгин Александр Владимирович (u0024195) 183.6 29. Архангельская область
509 Цветков Лаврентий Викторович (u0014331) 183.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
510 Девятовская Анна Андреевна (u0015986) 183.4 35. Вологодская область
511 Крылов Илья Сергеевич (u0025460) 183.2 77. Москва
512 Ломтев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015715) 183.15 47. Ленинградская область
513 Варламов Андрей Владимирович (u0013919) 183 35. Вологодская область
514 Мазулина Вероника Васильевна (u0014739) 183 61. Ростовская область
515 Пыко Никита Сергеевич (u0016172) 182.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
516 Корепова Дарья Ильинична (u0015129) 182.73 52. Нижегородская область
517 Шадрин Дмитрий Германович (u0019369) 182.67 02. Республика Башкирия
518 Борщев Антон Леонидович (u0019148) 182.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
519 Комолова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0013858) 182.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
520 Ершов Михаил Васильевич (u0014661) 182.4 52. Нижегородская область
521 Кравец Михаил Григорьевич (u0015279) 182.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
522 Попов Илья Юрьевич (u0018069) 182.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
523 Антошкин Михаил Александрович (u0027343) 182 50. Московская область
524 Бухнаев Михаил Александрович (u0030364) 182 77. Москва
525 давыдчик ярослав владимирович (u0017657) 182 78. Санкт-Петербург
526 Морозов Глеб Вадимович (u0018273) 181.93 43. Кировская область
527 Полушкин Алексей Яковлевич (u0018843) 181.85 74. Челябинская область
528 Зарипов Азат Наилевич (u0014782) 181.83 16. Республика Татарстан
529 Пунина Ксения Антоновна (u0018004) 181.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
530 Наврузов Бехруз Лутфуллоевич (u0014001) 181.78 Республика Таджикистан
531 Васильева Елизавета Юрьевна (u0013631) 181.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
532 Зубарев Антон Александрович (u0015463) 181.37 67. Смоленская область
533 Савельев Святослав Сергеевич (u0013566) 181.2 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
534 Клюева Дарья Сергеевна (u0030875) 181 63. Самарская область
535 Трофимов Василий Сергеевич (u0031287) 181 78. Санкт-Петербург
536 Коков Мурат Владимирович (u0015771) 180.98 26. Ставропольский край
537 Заминалов Алексей Максимович (u0014474) 180.6 67. Смоленская область
538 Сергеев Павел Алексеевич (u0015897) 180.6 33. Владимирская область
539 Кадыров Сафар Рамиз оглы (u0016115) 180.47 26. Ставропольский край
540 Куцепалов Владимир Александрович (u0014160) 180.47 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
541 Омельченко Маргарита Сергеевна (u0015766) 180.44 31. Белгородская область
542 Исматов Шохрух Рустамович (u0021116) 180.42 Республика Таджикистан
543 Терентьева Орнелла Владимировна (u0018826) 180.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
544 Мартюшов Александр Васильевич (u0014320) 180.38 74. Челябинская область
545 Петриченко Максим Александрович (u0014819) 180.2 59. Пермский край
546 Измайлов Руслан Ринатович (u0014027) 180.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
547 Васильева Валентина Валерьевна (u0021348) 180 39. Калининградская область
548 Водолагин Николай сергеевич (u0031259) 180 34. Волгоградская область
549 Воловиков Александр Алексеевич (u0015768) 180 31. Белгородская область
550 Кожин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017493) 179.81 52. Нижегородская область
551 Месоутова Юлия Леонидовна (u0014791) 179.75 61. Ростовская область
552 Рачилов Константин Евгеньевич (u0022795) 179.74 74. Челябинская область
553 Денисов Фёдор Юрьевич (u0015945) 179.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
554 Пятышев Артём Владимирович (u0029318) 179.67 22. Алтайский край
555 Дашко Юрий Витальевич (u0014713) 179.51 61. Ростовская область
556 Марченко Егор Андреевич (u0016306) 179.5 47. Ленинградская область
557 Руденко Виктория Александровна (u0022145) 179.5 39. Калининградская область
558 Шалимов Олег Юрьевич (u0025739) 179.27 50. Московская область
559 Терещенко Александр Геннадьевич (u0016383) 179.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
560 Тетерин Григорий Александрович (u0013701) 179.03 10. Республика Карелия
561 Березина Екатерина Михайловна (u0015677) 179 78. Санкт-Петербург
562 Капцова Наталья Сергеевна (u0026300) 179 77. Москва
563 Молькова Анна Юрьевна (u0030511) 179 77. Москва
564 Редько Анастасия Олеговна (u0016378) 179 50. Московская область
565 Пилипюк Дарья Сергеевна (u0020060) 178.94 77. Москва
566 Гуков Сергей трифонович (u0015499) 178.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
567 Штильман Михаил Владимирович (u0020094) 178.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
568 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0018436) 178.5 26. Ставропольский край
569 Бахмутская Полина Александровна (u0019930) 178.42 31. Белгородская область
570 Конколович Дмитрий Андреевич (u0018182) 178.06 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
571 Касьяненко Елена Гаврииловна (u0014800) 178 61. Ростовская область
572 Никулина Ксения Владимировна (u0019186) 178 24. Красноярский край
573 Остапенко Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024347) 178 61. Ростовская область
574 Чешель Кристина Владимировна (u0018531) 178 24. Красноярский край
575 Голдовский Андрей Александрович (u0014475) 177.87 67. Смоленская область
576 Горев Денис Михайлович (u0025599) 177.73 77. Москва
577 Рохин Виталий Андреевич (u0017295) 177.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
578 Шипулин Илья Андреевич (u0025643) 177.5 48. Липецкая область
579 Бахматов Александр Иванович (u0014970) 177.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
580 Базалев Сергей Александрович (u0019231) 177.42 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
581 Кузнецов Александр Юльевич (u0022898) 177.03 52. Нижегородская область
582 Новикова Алиса Олеговна (u0025133) 177 34. Волгоградская область
583 Самойленко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019394) 177 24. Красноярский край
584 Абраменко Юлия Андреевна (u0026278) 176.87 61. Ростовская область
585 Анциферов Евгений Валериевич (u0029388) 176.78 39. Калининградская область
586 Лазаренков Антон Александрович (u0016596) 176.67 77. Москва
587 Васильев Петр Евгеньевич (u0017833) 176.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
588 Жмуренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0014955) 176.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
589 Румянцев Павел Алексеевич (u0017955) 176.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
590 Мулюков Айрат Линурович (u0016874) 176.33 02. Республика Башкирия
591 Хренов Владимир Павлович (u0025211) 176.03 33. Владимирская область
592 Иванов Сергей Иванович (u0033339) 176 78. Санкт-Петербург
593 Ерин Никита Сергеевич (u0014073) 175.9 10. Республика Карелия
594 Шариков Алексей Анатольевич (u0022016) 175.87 21. Республика Чувашия
595 Невров Андрей Юрьевич (u0014482) 175.8 50. Московская область
596 Ковин Егор Леонидович (u0023539) 175.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
597 Гудухин Максим Валерьевич (u0014025) 175.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
598 Кардаков Кирилл Владиславович (u0016802) 175.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
599 Исаева Наталья Владимировна (u0028189) 175.5 33. Владимирская область
600 Ришко Ярослав Игоревич (u0013654) 175.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
601 Росин Аркадий Александрович (u0019157) 175.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
602 Ильинова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0014171) 175.1 47. Ленинградская область
603 Беляев Глеб Сергеевич (u0020819) 175 52. Нижегородская область
604 Михеев Александр Андреевич (u0022588) 175 77. Москва
605 Nurmatov Abduhomid Abdulmajitivich (u0021055) 174.75 Республика Таджикистан
606 Ерёмин Илья Алексеевич (u0021216) 174.69 76. Ярославская область
607 Золотовский Денис Сергеевич (u0016411) 174.5 26. Ставропольский край
608 Сусловец Антон Михайлович (u0014371) 174.44 34. Волгоградская область
609 Калиновский Владислав Юрьевич (u0031131) 174.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
610 Юхно Ирина Александровна (u0028694) 174.2 26. Ставропольский край
611 Голушко Настя Владимировна (u0028852) 174 39. Калининградская область
612 Гузинин Максим Вадимович (u0021148) 174 60. Псковская область
613 Дворецкий Никита Олегович (u0019979) 174 64. Саратовская область
614 Иноземцев Борис Николаевич (u0016091) 174 26. Ставропольский край
615 Летичевский Виктор Олегович (u0014716) 174 61. Ростовская область
616 Миропольцева Елена Анатольевна (u0015012) 174 47. Ленинградская область
617 Негольс Александр Валерьевич (u0014357) 174 78. Санкт-Петербург
618 Нефедов Евгений Юрьевич (u0025623) 174 77. Москва
619 Белов Юрий Игоревич (u0014131) 173.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
620 Агафонов Кирилл Викторович (u0021264) 173.96 61. Ростовская область
621 Бондарева Юлия Александровна (u0018468) 173.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
622 Кочергин Владислав Александрович (u0014691) 173.87 61. Ростовская область
623 Шахворостова Маргарита Вадимовна (u0014733) 173.76 61. Ростовская область
624 Лобашов Антон Владимирович (u0029348) 173.62 47. Ленинградская область
625 Бордачёва Людмила Игоревна (u0016140) 173.54 33. Владимирская область
626 Алексеев Александр Андреевич (u0023579) 173.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
627 Якшимбетов Лаврентий Ринатович (u0028320) 173.23 50. Московская область
628 Горин Сергей Леонидович (u0016308) 173.14 52. Нижегородская область
629 Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович (u0018740) 173.06 64. Саратовская область
630 Голомидов Аркадий Юрьевич (u0019151) 173 78. Санкт-Петербург
631 Грачев Егор Николаевич (u0024621) 172.97 50. Московская область
632 Нуреев Р М (u0013810) 172.77 16. Республика Татарстан
633 Семёнов Иван Андреевич (u0014596) 172.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
634 Волох Алёна Игоревна (u0014458) 172.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
635 Левин Александр Юрьевич (u0028991) 172.52 77. Москва
636 Шишкин Иван Иванович (u0026180) 172.13 34. Волгоградская область
637 Игнатьев Роман Алексеевич (u0019858) 172.1 59. Пермский край
638 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0023462) 172 63. Самарская область
639 Ганжа Владимир Юрьевич (u0018943) 172 78. Санкт-Петербург
640 Лебедева Алёна Николаевна (u0015033) 172 69. Тверская область
641 Ильяшенко Ксения Михайловна (u0014940) 171.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
642 Филиппов Алексей Аркадьевич (u0014764) 171.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
643 Абдыкардыев Азамат Георгиевич! (u0016109) 171.93 03. Республика Бурятия
644 Русин Виктор Александрович (u0023983) 171.87 61. Ростовская область
645 Ярошевский Денис Всеволодович (u0016838) 171.87 77. Москва
646 Тарасенко Евгений Юрьевич (u0018058) 171.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
647 Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0022465) 171.76 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
648 Моекова Екатерина Ивановна (u0015938) 171.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
649 Наумов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0018017) 171.54 24. Красноярский край
650 Повзун Анастасия Олеговна (u0015152) 171.47 47. Ленинградская область
651 Семёнов Олег Владимирович (u0013678) 171.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
652 Машков Александр Владимирович (u0016586) 171.37 77. Москва
653 Корезин Артем Валерьевич (u0028945) 171.33 52. Нижегородская область
654 Пояцыка Олеся Сергеевна (u0020417) 171.2 77. Москва
655 Кушнерев Андрей Алексеевич (u0015402) 171.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
656 Наумов Михаил Кириллович (u0013630) 171.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
657 Аммосов Николай Николаевич (u0016485) 171 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
658 Бояркин Николай Николаевич (u0027152) 171 24. Красноярский край
659 Кутузов Никита Анатольевич (u0027113) 170.95 52. Нижегородская область
660 Цибковская Юлия Владимировна (u0017652) 170.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
661 Ефремов Максим Николаевич (u0016800) 170.53 52. Нижегородская область
662 Антонов Георгий Александрович (u0020326) 170.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
663 Карманский Даниил Александрович (u0014774) 170.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
664 Абубакирова Лиана Венеровна (u0019005) 170.06 02. Республика Башкирия
665 Антонов Алексей Сергеевич (u0020234) 170 78. Санкт-Петербург
666 Рылова Анастасия Александровна (u0023496) 170 43. Кировская область
667 Колесников Сергей Васильевич (u0026480) 169.47 71. Тульская область
668 Мусурбаев Артур Равильевич (u0022221) 169.4 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
669 Писарев Виктор Алексеевич (u0020125) 169.22 61. Ростовская область
670 Карпухин Алексей Сергеевич (u0014246) 169.2 44. Костромская область
671 Тощевикова Наталья Львовна (u0015476) 169.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
672 Игнатьев Иван Алексеевич (u0029342) 169.13 44. Костромская область
673 Шапошникова Анна Игоревна (u0017476) 169.11 77. Москва
674 Иванова Наталья Александровна (u0017861) 169 74. Челябинская область
675 Фомичев Александр Дмитриевич (u0022777) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург
676 Юфа Семен Олегович (u0020924) 169 78. Санкт-Петербург
677 Мисютин Михаил Геннадьевич (u0015001) 168.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
678 Владимирская Мария Александровна (u0014566) 168.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
679 Парняков Анатолий Михайлович (u0018509) 168.7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
680 Бочков Максим Иванович (u0031942) 168.53 34. Волгоградская область
681 Нелюбина Наталия Александровна (u0022266) 168.47 43. Кировская область
682 Асаев Роман Андреевич (u0029079) 168.09 02. Республика Башкирия
683 Лесков Игорь Сергеевич (u0023460) 168 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
684 Мокеев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016133) 168 10. Республика Карелия
685 Новиков Ярослав Павлович (u0018363) 168 52. Нижегородская область
686 Абрамов Михаил Андреевич (u0021987) 167.9 77. Москва
687 Шальнов Кирилл Леонидович (u0020848) 167.73 52. Нижегородская область
688 Логинов Иван Павлович (u0015776) 167.71 02. Республика Башкирия
689 Поздин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015900) 167.66 47. Ленинградская область
690 Иванова анастасия владимировна (u0019164) 167.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
691 Иваненко Ксения Дмитриевна (u0023310) 167.5 47. Ленинградская область
692 Зябловский Виталий Андреевич (u0019889) 167.45 76. Ярославская область
693 Ахмадеев Раиль Равилевич (u0022592) 167.4 02. Республика Башкирия
694 Баталов Вадим Игоревич (u0015343) 167.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
695 Коянбаев Мадияр Кайратович (u0023220) 167.38 Республика Казахстан
696 Арнст Александр Антонович (u0019984) 167.1 24. Красноярский край
697 Форманский Евгений Владимиромич (u0014578) 167 78. Санкт-Петербург
698 Попова Александра Сергеевна (u0016153) 166.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
699 Букацинский Александр Владимирович (u0013937) 166.93 24. Красноярский край
700 Прошев Семен Александрович (u0029264) 166.88 11. Республика Коми
701 Борисов Алексей Михайлович (u0014477) 166.72 67. Смоленская область
702 Мешков Роман Денисович (u0016967) 166.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
703 Григорьев Виталий Валерьевич (u0013582) 166.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
704 Киселёв Никита Михайлович (u0034005) 166.38 77. Москва
705 Хаккиев Феруз Аскарович (u0021651) 166.2 Республика Узбекистан
706 Курникин Константин Сергеевич (u0021979) 166.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
707 Лёзина Наталья Романовна (u0017372) 166.02 74. Челябинская область
708 Красникова Антонина Сергеевна (u0016149) 166 63. Самарская область
709 Шушеров Никита Олегович (u0015576) 165.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
710 Давыдов Олег Анатольевич (u0024805) 165.94 23. Краснодарский край
711 Корсунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0017239) 165.9 26. Ставропольский край
712 Любарь Владимир Владимирович (u0014695) 165.8 61. Ростовская область
713 Соболев Павел Вадимович (u0017330) 165.8 Мексика
714 Переверзева Маргарита Валерьевна (u0015767) 165.75 31. Белгородская область
715 Власюк Дмитрий Петрович (u0015964) 165.52 47. Ленинградская область
716 Фридман Виктор Сергеевич (u0013615) 165.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
717 Никитина Дарья Сергеевна (u0026062) 165.47 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
718 Обухов Артём Игоревич (u0025317) 165.43 18. Республика Удмуртия
719 Короткова Нелли Юрьевна (u0015599) 165.37 47. Ленинградская область
720 Токмаков Камиль Есенович (u0030747) 165.3 Республика Казахстан
721 Чаулин Фёдор Иванович (u0031044) 165.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
722 Медведев Борис Александрович (u0031235) 165.2 77. Москва
723 Свольская Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028902) 165.13 02. Республика Башкирия
724 Козлов Иван Викторович (u0022012) 165.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
725 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0017400) 165.04 02. Республика Башкирия
726 Еделев Юрий Андреевич (u0015588) 165 52. Нижегородская область
727 Омельченко Татьяна Александровна (u0026077) 165 34. Волгоградская область
728 Кецко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014457) 164.96 67. Смоленская область
729 егоровский константин олегович (u0026342) 164.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
730 Собакин Аян Владиславович (u0018149) 164.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
731 Беспалов Владимир Владимирович (u0019590) 164.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
732 Козлов Кирилл Юрьевич (u0017599) 164.8 77. Москва
733 Коротков Евгений Сергеевич (u0023764) 164.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
734 Коробкин Пётр Константинович (u0017262) 164.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
735 Соколов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023053) 164.47 77. Москва
736 Гусев Павел Геннадьевич (u0016603) 164.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
737 Гаврилов Константин Валерьевич (u0014629) 164.4 67. Смоленская область
738 Головакин Сергей Викторович (u0014110) 164.4 47. Ленинградская область
739 Митина Дарья Сергеевна (u0014911) 163.87 69. Тверская область
740 Тюркина Александра Германовна (u0016177) 163.86 38. Иркутская область
741 Стафеев Данил Дмитриевич (u0021323) 163.85 59. Пермский край
742 Климов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0014784) 163.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
743 Мардоян Давид Давидович (u0017946) 163.72 42. Кемеровская область
744 Чуглов Антон Сергеевич (u0014766) 163.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
745 Караульнова Валентина Александровна (u0017056) 163.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
746 Черных Фёдор Андреевич (u0020380) 163.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
747 Блудовская Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028513) 163.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
748 Бушкин Александр Олегович (u0014660) 163.3 34. Волгоградская область
749 Захаренко Никита Алексеевич (u0016368) 163.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
750 Овчинников Григорий Юрьевич (u0024830) 163 77. Москва
751 Шмаков Фёдор Витальевич (u0018752) 163 52. Нижегородская область
752 Пополитова Дарья Владленовна (u0014643) 162.88 77. Москва
753 Пантелеев Григорий Андреевич (u0014921) 162.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
754 Абраменко Александр Андреевич (u0026273) 162.67 61. Ростовская область
755 Ахмадуллин Искандер Тагирович (u0014991) 162.6 16. Республика Татарстан
756 Смирнов Владимир Борисович (u0027903) 162.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
757 Кочет Юлия Геннадиевна (u0014715) 162.46 61. Ростовская область
758 Попова Дарья Андреевна (u0015510) 162.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
759 Голубев Никита Олегович (u0017011) 162.04 37. Ивановская область
760 Вечтомов Валерий Сергеевич (u0028610) 162 59. Пермский край
761 Закирова Ирина Игоревна (u0015107) 162 47. Ленинградская область
762 Ковалева Ольга Александровна (u0022575) 162 74. Челябинская область
763 Колмогорова Алена Олеговна (u0018291) 162 74. Челябинская область
764 Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (u0019243) 162 24. Красноярский край
765 Охлопкова Лия Афанасьевна (u0016483) 162 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
766 Халилов Джамил Джамалович (u0026852) 162 34. Волгоградская область
767 Суворова Ирина Александровна (u0020734) 161.94 43. Кировская область
768 Новикова Надежда Владимировна (u0014309) 161.87 40. Калужская область
769 Крюков Сергей Анатольевич (u0014976) 161.66 69. Тверская область
770 Мавчун Екатерина Валерьевна (u0015583) 161.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
771 Демяненко Сергей Николаевич (u0016852) 161.55 24. Красноярский край
772 Дедюрова Ольга Владимировна (u0028175) 161.5 76. Ярославская область
773 Яровой Алексей Игоревич (u0014355) 161.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
774 Куртуков Александр Сергеевич (u0027035) 161.4 62. Рязанская область
775 Подшивалова Кира Александровна (u0014335) 161.37 43. Кировская область
776 Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич (u0014470) 161.18 67. Смоленская область
777 Некипелов Александр Сергеевич (u0027630) 161.08 11. Республика Коми
778 Шашкова Елизавета Михайловна (u0013553) 161.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
779 Резник Родион Романович (u0022013) 161 47. Ленинградская область
780 Точилина Вера Анатольевна (u0013692) 160.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
781 Гурвиц Егор Андреевич (u0015726) 160.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
782 Завадский Дмитрий Иванович (u0013901) 160.79 47. Ленинградская область
783 Горбатенко Оксана Александровна (u0014679) 160.67 61. Ростовская область
784 Гуня Андрей Сергеевич (u0014479) 160.67 67. Смоленская область
785 Березин Сергей Александрович (u0020173) 160.6 64. Саратовская область
786 Деревягин Иван Анатольевич (u0020580) 160.47 36. Воронежская область
787 Майорова Алина Рустемовна (u0013632) 160.47 73. Ульяновская область
788 Попов Денис Александрович (u0024226) 160.47 04. Республика Алтай
789 Хакимов Азамат Азим угли (u0022206) 160.43 Республика Узбекистан
790 Гибадуллин Тимур Азатович (u0022611) 160.4 16. Республика Татарстан
791 Синников Даниил Евгеньевич (u0014727) 160.28 61. Ростовская область
792 Воробьев Олег Олегович (u0013926) 160.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
793 Бескоровайный Денис Вячеславович (u0014522) 160.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
794 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0015198) 160.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
795 Шевченко Богдан Александрович (u0026160) 160.03 26. Ставропольский край
796 Команицына Екатерина Алексеевна (u0014242) 160 44. Костромская область
797 Саяпова Анна Владимировна (u0028104) 160 42. Кемеровская область
798 Шишков Федор Леонидович (u0013798) 159.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
799 Тупица Назарий Константинович (u0017471) 159.9 26. Ставропольский край
800 Анисимов Евгений Сергеевич (u0021935) 159.5 35. Вологодская область
801 Шевелев Александр Викторович (u0021312) 159.46 50. Московская область
802 Прокопенко Андрей Васильевич (u0014701) 159.31 61. Ростовская область
803 Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна (u0015788) 159.18 33. Владимирская область
804 Шер Юлиан Валерьевич (u0022897) 159.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
805 Миронович Владимир Анатольевич (u0014597) 159.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
806 Варфоломеев Михаил Анатольевич (u0020350) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург
807 Киров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021192) 159 52. Нижегородская область
808 Осипянц Павел Максимович (u0023825) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург
809 Сон Тимур Евгеньевич (u0019724) 159 Республика Казахстан
810 Мамчиц Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0018811) 158.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
811 Федотова Оксана Александровна (u0014118) 158.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
812 Гречушников Антон Андреевич (u0013997) 158.67 69. Тверская область
813 Степанян Тарон Гнелович (u0023999) 158.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
814 Пронина Виктория Валерьевна (u0013580) 158.57 77. Москва
815 Сидоров Владислав Викторович (u0029028) 158.51 50. Московская область
816 Хорина Марьяна Леонидовна (u0013670) 158.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
817 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич (u0013739) 158.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
818 Зайцев Марк Сергеевич (u0018858) 158.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
819 Моисеева Ольга Михайловна (u0027905) 158.24 50. Московская область
820 Яицкий Александр Евгеньевич (u0017517) 158.2 26. Ставропольский край
821 Шамсутдинов Азат Ильгизарович (u0022502) 158.02 02. Республика Башкирия
822 Синицына Ксения Борисовна (u0017155) 158 77. Москва
823 Захаров Андрей Юрьевич (u0020427) 157.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
824 Спицын Валерий Игоревич (u0014887) 157.95 60. Псковская область
825 Бабушкина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015835) 157.8 47. Ленинградская область
826 Рукотов Владимир Сергеевич (u0028316) 157.8 33. Владимирская область
827 Капитонова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0018972) 157.78 21. Республика Чувашия
828 Сокова Виктория Олеговна (u0018933) 157.75 60. Псковская область
829 Крылов Антон Алексеевич (u0018249) 157.37 52. Нижегородская область
830 Дернов Андрей Вальтерович (u0026373) 157.08 61. Ростовская область
831 Геориев Петр Людмилов (u0013933) 157 21. Республика Чувашия
832 Кабишева Эльзара Радиковна (u0019106) 157 59. Пермский край
833 Иголкина Екатерина Михайловна (u0017528) 156.86 47. Ленинградская область
834 Иванцова Анна Сергеевна (u0015341) 156.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
835 Молодяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027672) 156.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
836 Желтов Иван Викторович (u0014524) 156.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
837 Ратайко Михаил Сергеевич (u0014239) 156.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
838 Торгало Алексей Сергеевич (u0014683) 156.5 61. Ростовская область
839 Иоселевский Артем Алексеевич (u0014427) 156.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
840 Пущин Никита Александрович (u0017535) 156.27 26. Ставропольский край
841 Дмитриев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019901) 156 77. Москва
842 Кашицын Роман Вячеславович (u0017003) 156 33. Владимирская область
843 Корнеева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0025057) 156 23. Краснодарский край
844 Романова Анна Романовна (u0014056) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
845 Сарафанников Алексей Алексеевич (u0026177) 156 77. Москва
846 Пырьев Антон Геннадьевич (u0021927) 155.88 50. Московская область
847 Туголукова Карина Сергеевна (u0023923) 155.87 11. Республика Коми
848 Рыбкин Никита Геннадьевич (u0014757) 155.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
849 Серов Илья Сергеевич (u0018644) 155.67 76. Ярославская область
850 Плеханов Иван Александрович (u0016273) 155.66 18. Республика Удмуртия
851 Смирнов Алексей Александрович (u0021228) 155.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
852 Долгих Сергей Андреевич (u0018870) 155.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
853 Крупенин Фёдор Романович (u0021852) 155.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
854 Соловьева Светлана Андреевна (u0014870) 155.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
855 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0028481) 155.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
856 Исаев Владимир Олегович (u0020287) 155.33 52. Нижегородская область
857 Кулемин Александр Васильевич (u0018406) 155.27 48. Липецкая область
858 Борисов Владимир Николаевич (u0014523) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург
859 Ермолаева Ольга Петровна (u0015371) 155 64. Саратовская область
860 Швиденко Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016295) 154.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
861 Каламина Анна Вячеславовна (u0018221) 154.87 64. Саратовская область
862 Сипунов Денис Игоревич (u0023780) 154.87 73. Ульяновская область
863 Пальвинский Алексей Игоревич (u0023709) 154.81 53. Новгородская область
864 Шишкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0017364) 154.8 77. Москва
865 Антропов Ярослав Владимирович (u0015739) 154.73 47. Ленинградская область
866 Авдеев Александр Игоревич (u0024362) 154.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
867 Самойлов Михаил Павлович (u0014912) 154.47 69. Тверская область
868 Крылов Сергей Сергеевич (u0019637) 154.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
869 Трофимов Григорий Алексеевич (u0021834) 154.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
870 Поляков Денис Михайлович (u0013648) 154.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
871 Ахметшина Василя Марсильевна (u0016208) 154.27 02. Республика Башкирия
872 Ванюшаник Ирина Сергеевна (u0029311) 154.27 29. Архангельская область
873 Соколова Анна Константиновна (u0016435) 154.27 77. Москва
874 Чадов Антон Юрьевич (u0022913) 154.27 59. Пермский край
875 Бернатович Константин Александрович (u0014563) 154.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
876 Гольцев Фёдор Андреевич (u0020430) 154 63. Самарская область
877 Евдокимова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0016145) 154 33. Владимирская область
878 Трубачёв Евгений Иванович (u0017711) 154 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
879 Янушевский Александр Андреевич (u0013669) 154 78. Санкт-Петербург
880 Погорельская Лидия Юрьевна (u0014043) 153.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
881 Федоров Денис Александрович (u0021146) 153.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
882 Горыня Антон Валерьевич (u0016906) 153.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
883 Кузьмин Николай Игоревич (u0030105) 153.5 16. Республика Татарстан
884 Селезнёв Павел Александрович (u0017498) 153.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
885 Бирюков Константин Александрович (u0026013) 153.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
886 Цывьян Сергей Андреевич (u0013755) 153.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
887 Иванов Сергей Петрович (u0020997) 153.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
888 Павлов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017481) 153.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
889 Кожевникова Марина Сергеевна (u0024002) 153.3 62. Рязанская область
890 Кайнов Олег Анатольевич (u0021882) 153.2 52. Нижегородская область
891 Каширин Денис Михайлович (u0021302) 153.11 77. Москва
892 Бирюков Егор Юрьевич (u0020422) 153 60. Псковская область
893 Дятченко Даниил Владимирович (u0016066) 153 18. Республика Удмуртия
894 Максимов Станислав Михайлович (u0021902) 153 59. Пермский край
895 Никулина Анастасия Владимировна (u0020538) 153 43. Кировская область
896 Попел Егор Викторович (u0021823) 153 24. Красноярский край
897 Редчич Марина Борисовна (u0014923) 153 47. Ленинградская область
898 Москвин Евгений Игоревич (u0022137) 152.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
899 Рябчук Дарья Игоревна (u0019374) 152.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
900 Плотицын Павел Андреевич (u0022487) 152.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
901 Волочай Виктория Олеговна (u0014365) 152.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
902 Горбунова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014276) 152.5 56. Оренбургская область
903 Волобуева Наталья Александровна (u0014829) 152.47 74. Челябинская область
904 Болотская Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0022870) 152.43 31. Белгородская область
905 Яковлев Максим Олегович (u0020364) 152.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
906 Зеленин Максим Викторович (u0021534) 152.33 54. Новосибирская область
907 Кулдошин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0024248) 152.33 04. Республика Алтай
908 Колесов Поликарп Федотович (u0019563) 152.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
909 Сархатов Олег Мухтарович (u0014705) 152.22 61. Ростовская область
910 Букина Елена Андреевна (u0020434) 152.13 52. Нижегородская область
911 Садовников Илья Викторович (u0020409) 152.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
912 Кавешников Сергей Константинович (u0027521) 152 47. Ленинградская область
913 Меньков Дмитрий Александрович (u0016461) 152 52. Нижегородская область
914 Довнар Наталья Николаевна (u0015285) 151.87 47. Ленинградская область
915 Мунгалов Данил Алексеевич (u0017268) 151.87 26. Ставропольский край
916 Егорова Карина Максимовна (u0015600) 151.73 47. Ленинградская область
917 Вяткина Анна Владимировна (u0016249) 151.71 35. Вологодская область
918 Лукьянов Станислав Александрович (u0018789) 151.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
919 Борисов Борис Владимирович (u0021768) 151.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
920 Васильева Екатерина Ильинична (u0017691) 151.47 42. Кемеровская область
921 Левко Николай Викторович (u0019907) 151.4 51. Мурманская область
922 Устиц Руслан Андреевич (u0024190) 151.33 77. Москва
923 Гавриченко Василий Иванович (u0027662) 151.27 77. Москва
924 Воропаев Владислав Валериевич (u0024084) 151.27 31. Белгородская область
925 Бабич Анастасия Андреевна (u0021946) 151.25 71. Тульская область
926 Белов Павел Александрович (u0023673) 151.22 53. Новгородская область
927 Уткин Илья Петрович (u0025341) 151.2 71. Тульская область
928 Югансон Андрей Николаевич (u0027278) 151.14 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
929 Кузин Евгений Алексеевич (u0014671) 151 61. Ростовская область
930 Панченко Софья Александровна (u0018571) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
931 Русаков Александр Алексеевич (u0014865) 151 69. Тверская область
932 Калякулина Алёна Игоревна (u0016012) 150.92 52. Нижегородская область
933 Бетаев Михаил Алексеевич (u0017796) 150.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
934 Кононов Иван Юрьевич (u0014028) 150.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
935 Кушнерёв Никита Андреевич (u0014471) 150.73 67. Смоленская область
936 Измайлов Василий Александрович (u0018681) 150.61 38. Иркутская область
937 Лопуха Артём Константинович (u0032824) 150.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
938 Фисак Антон Александрович (u0019944) 150.42 52. Нижегородская область
939 Шубина Ксения Юрьевна (u0015196) 150.31 47. Ленинградская область
940 Шаповалова Анастасия Георгиевна (u0014732) 150.02 61. Ростовская область
941 Якупова Альбина Асхатовна (u0020481) 150.01 02. Республика Башкирия
942 Скубиева Светлана Андреевна (u0020207) 150 78. Санкт-Петербург
943 Щурин Макар Алексеевич (u0017327) 149.94 54. Новосибирская область
944 Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович (u0015888) 149.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
945 Колыбин Леонид Игоревич (u0018741) 149.88 77. Москва
946 Веселов Павел Георгиевич (u0015339) 149.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
947 Максимов Денис Евгеньевич (u0028742) 149.86 22. Алтайский край
948 Ворошнин Владимир Юрьевич (u0015095) 149.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
949 Кусяев Азат Азаматович (u0015429) 149.78 02. Республика Башкирия
950 Глушков Евгений Романович (u0016633) 149.75 37. Ивановская область
951 Калабин Данил Игоревич (u0016164) 149.6 51. Мурманская область
952 Хотимченко Олег Вячеславович (u0013765) 149.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
953 Каирова Жанна Заурбековна (u0016292) 149.52 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
954 Петров Никита Алексеевич (u0021694) 149.2 74. Челябинская область
955 Соколов Павел Сергеевич (u0019736) 149.17 70. Томская область
956 Гончаров Роман Сергеевич (u0017503) 149 50. Московская область
957 Овчинников Денис Андреевич (u0027359) 149 26. Ставропольский край
958 Стефанова Мария Владимировна (u0017079) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург
959 Мандриков Александр Дмитриевич (u0019792) 148.96 24. Красноярский край
960 Лысенков Александр Владимирович (u0030778) 148.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
961 Чумаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0022924) 148.79 26. Ставропольский край
962 Жидкова Надежда Александровна (u0014244) 148.73 44. Костромская область
963 Нагайцев Иван Игоревич (u0020120) 148.67 11. Республика Коми
964 Храпунова Ирина Сергеевна (u0024061) 148.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
965 Казанцев Александр Сергеевич (u0014984) 148.64 66. Свердловская область
966 Сапронов Алексей Геннадьевич (u0031307) 148.46 77. Москва
967 Смирнов Андрей Викторович (u0020186) 148.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
968 Атопшев Иван Александрович (u0019179) 148.33 24. Красноярский край
969 Варакин Павел Ильич (u0014197) 148.2 60. Псковская область
970 Комов Эмиль Викторович (u0015338) 148.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
971 Кусов Федор Васильевич (u0015127) 148.15 66. Свердловская область
972 Анищенко Виталий Андреевич (u0018704) 148 52. Нижегородская область
973 Белов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0025581) 148 77. Москва
974 Жукова Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0023879) 148 26. Ставропольский край
975 Назаров Сергей Алексеевич (u0018042) 148 52. Нижегородская область
976 Никитин Максим Антонович (u0019685) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
977 Никифоров Сергей Игоревич (u0023860) 148 50. Московская область
978 Мухлаев Всеволод Дмитриевич (u0022888) 147.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
979 Романенков Станислав Вячеславович (u0017397) 147.73 51. Мурманская область
980 Левин Андрей Константинович (u0020624) 147.61 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
981 Ковтун Григорий Витальевич (u0027515) 147.47 61. Ростовская область
982 Лобанов Михаил Борисович (u0014559) 147.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
983 Мостовой Роман Александрович (u0023569) 147.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
984 Чернавин Александр Анатольевич (u0014362) 147.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
985 Долгобородов Артем Андреевич (u0024879) 147.35 29. Архангельская область
986 Шипилова Светлана Юрьевна (u0023677) 147.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
987 Кулаков Михаил Викторович (u0023024) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
988 Беляев Михаил Евгеньевич (u0020082) 146.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
989 Курочкин Михаил Алексеевич (u0019150) 146.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
990 Ильинская Александра Дмитриевна (u0015334) 146.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
991 Шалагина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0022749) 146.8 24. Красноярский край
992 Федченко Игорь Олегович (u0020235) 146.65 77. Москва
993 Затылкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0019894) 146.6 76. Ярославская область
994 Харитинов Виктор Григорьевич (u0014814) 146.5 52. Нижегородская область
995 Лысенко Олег Георгиевич (u0019878) 146.47 50. Московская область
996 Табишев Виктор Игоревич (u0014577) 146.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
997 Труфанов Сергей Кириллович (u0014513) 146.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
998 Шленская Анастасия Владимировна (u0022547) 146.38 77. Москва
999 Толбатов Антон Сергеевич (u0014148) 146.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1000 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна (u0020986) 146.16 47. Ленинградская область
1001 Гусаров Алексей Вадимович (u0020110) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург
1002 Николаева Дарья Романовна (u0015170) 145.83 77. Москва
1003 Свистунов Максим Николаевич (u0018700) 145.73 23. Краснодарский край
1004 Валль Дмитрий Андреевич (u0022082) 145.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1005 Яровой Денис Сергеевич (u0015303) 145.6 34. Волгоградская область
1006 Сукманова Дарья Александровна (u0024843) 145.54 64. Саратовская область
1007 Нефедов Михаил Александрович (u0019145) 145.53 77. Москва
1008 Лаптенко Александр Эдуардович (u0016182) 145.5 64. Саратовская область
1009 Селин Иван Андреевич (u0022742) 145.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1010 Килина Софья Владимировна (u0026007) 145.44 47. Ленинградская область
1011 Шилин Артем Александрович (u0017273) 145.43 Республика Беларусь
1012 Морозов Виктор Викторович (u0022520) 145.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1013 Якушева Инна Сергеевна (u0018262) 145.4 64. Саратовская область
1014 Александров Александр Андреевич (u0020394) 145.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1015 Беляев Алексей Алексеевич (u0020690) 145 50. Московская область
1016 Бредихин Егор Александрович (u0019986) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург
1017 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0020237) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург
1018 Старостин Алексей Александрович (u0016093) 144.94 77. Москва
1019 Анисимов Павел Николаевич (u0015904) 144.87 77. Москва
1020 Капашников Никита Александрович (u0023984) 144.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1021 Татаркин Родион Дмитриевич (u0015847) 144.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1022 Каменская Людмила Андреевна (u0016784) 144.67 10. Республика Карелия
1023 Тигин Владислав Михайлович (u0015817) 144.67 73. Ульяновская область
1024 Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович (u0015160) 144.66 26. Ставропольский край
1025 артамонова анна олеговна (u0017526) 144.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1026 Просвирнина Мария Константиновна (u0024952) 144.47 58. Пензенская область
1027 Шахтарина Дарья Юрьевна (u0014903) 144.23 69. Тверская область
1028 Марченко Егор Александрович (u0014697) 144.23 61. Ростовская область
1029 Горнов Николай Владимирович (u0024276) 144.2 77. Москва
1030 Мошкина Валентина Юрьевна (u0020136) 144.04 24. Красноярский край
1031 Ильин Александр Сергеевич (u0016410) 144 50. Московская область
1032 Кудряшова Марина Юрьевна (u0014904) 144 69. Тверская область
1033 Наследов Григорий Дмитриевич (u0014400) 143.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1034 Симонов Алексей Георгиевич (u0021360) 143.93 43. Кировская область
1035 Сороколит Мария Юрьевна (u0016028) 143.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1036 Зубко Артём Васильевич (u0017206) 143.8 31. Белгородская область
1037 Кайшубаева Назира Тохтарбековна (u0018399) 143.79 Республика Казахстан
1038 Прохорова Анна Александровна (u0014353) 143.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1039 Блинов Игорь Владимирович (u0014920) 143.73 47. Ленинградская область
1040 Рудомино Анна Владимировна (u0013773) 143.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1041 Иванникова Ирина Антоновна (u0020324) 143.67 52. Нижегородская область
1042 Кряклин Александр Евгеньевич (u0013967) 143.67 11. Республика Коми
1043 Сабиров Артур Айратович (u0019054) 143.53 16. Республика Татарстан
1044 Тихонова Мария Валерьевна (u0015657) 143.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1045 Баринов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028878) 143.23 47. Ленинградская область
1046 Бешенцев Николай Александрович (u0027095) 143.18 50. Московская область
1047 Тимченко Олег Александрович (u0026664) 143.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1048 Вьюшин Евгений Алексеевич (u0017283) 143.07 21. Республика Чувашия
1049 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020241) 143.07 38. Иркутская область
1050 Блинов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028892) 143 50. Московская область
1051 Бычков Николай Михайлович (u0026502) 143 77. Москва
1052 Матреничев Всеволод Витальевич (u0030329) 143 47. Ленинградская область
1053 Осетров Алексей Сергеевич (u0015577) 143 69. Тверская область
1054 Курочкин Игорь Андреевич (u0015377) 142.8 77. Москва
1055 Дьяков Павел Владимирович (u0019073) 142.71 38. Иркутская область
1056 Ушаков Вадим Андреевич (u0015465) 142.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1057 Садыгов Рамиз Физулиевич (u0015842) 142.67 47. Ленинградская область
1058 Акименко Никита Викторович (u0017564) 142.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1059 Гордиевская Юлия Дмитриевна (u0016238) 142.5 74. Челябинская область
1060 Гвоздицкая Валентина Юрьевна (u0017985) 142.47 26. Ставропольский край
1061 Чешко Анна Дмитриевна (u0020442) 142.41 74. Челябинская область
1062 Ничипоренко Андрей Николаевич (u0013996) 142 69. Тверская область
1063 Сорокин Михаил Витальевич (u0022032) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
1064 Гусаров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0017712) 141.97 76. Ярославская область
1065 Юрашевич Алина Викторовна (u0013781) 141.84 47. Ленинградская область
1066 Соловьев Иван Александрович (u0017144) 141.62 59. Пермский край
1067 Шпак Мария Павловна (u0017519) 141.61 77. Москва
1068 Мельвиль Надежда Александровна (u0024105) 141.61 47. Ленинградская область
1069 Курденкова Елена Олеговна (u0015743) 141.6 50. Московская область
1070 Репин Евгений Витальевич (u0033161) 141.6 68. Тамбовская область
1071 Коваль Станислав Иванович (u0013904) 141.47 47. Ленинградская область
1072 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович (u0017346) 141.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1073 Петрова Мария Александровна (u0022723) 141.4 52. Нижегородская область
1074 Аксюта Анна Игоревна (u0025968) 141.33 50. Московская область
1075 Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0021177) 141.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1076 Кузьменко Светлана Сергеевна (u0019562) 141.27 47. Ленинградская область
1077 Давыдова Дарья Васильевна (u0016209) 141.13 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
1078 Коробицын Илья Александрович (u0014270) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1079 Покровский Александр Олегович (u0017749) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1080 Темирчев Павел Георгивич (u0016113) 141 26. Ставропольский край
1081 Унксов Иван Никитич (u0013929) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
1082 Шелепов Марк Дмитриевич (u0020825) 141 24. Красноярский край
1083 Романенко Алексей Олегович (u0015246) 140.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1084 Кубынин Павел Андреевич (u0020117) 140.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
1085 Оганян Роман Гарегинович (u0016108) 140.75 26. Ставропольский край
1086 Ратковская Яна Витальевна (u0020139) 140.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1087 Соколов Сергей Николаевич (u0016037) 140.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1088 Сталюков Леонид Михайлович (u0023811) 140.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1089 Иванов Алексей Игоревич (u0021080) 140.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1090 Исаков Кирилл Андреевич (u0014017) 140.38 51. Мурманская область
1091 Поликаропв Илья Серегеевич (u0018230) 140.33 77. Москва
1092 Поскрёбышева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0015182) 140.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1093 Макаров Роман Александрович (u0017139) 140.07 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1094 Гомонов Игорь Александрович (u0026280) 140.05 61. Ростовская область
1095 Сергеева Татьяна Михайловна (u0023049) 140.01 77. Москва
1096 Иванов Павел Владимирович (u0017533) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
1097 Сергеев Никита Александрович (u0030541) 139.81 11. Республика Коми
1098 Дубиновская Анастасия Олеговна (u0015304) 139.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1099 Зверева Анна Игоревна (u0014112) 139.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1100 Мельникова Анна Валерьевна (u0013998) 139.67 69. Тверская область
1101 Сысоев Артём Андреевич (u0020445) 139.53 52. Нижегородская область
1102 Коробейников Павел Вячеславович (u0019875) 139.5 50. Московская область
1103 Ревин Александр Германович (u0023696) 139.5 63. Самарская область
1104 Алфимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0025713) 139.35 24. Красноярский край
1105 Кузьмина Александра Валерьевна (u0014965) 139.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1106 Богданова Валентина Алексеевна (u0014278) 139.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1107 Гурова Екатерина Борисовна (u0017381) 139.08 50. Московская область
1108 Синякова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019398) 139.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
1109 Корпан Егор Николаевич (u0016807) 139.06 47. Ленинградская область
1110 Асадова Гюнель Шубаевна (u0022638) 139 39. Калининградская область
1111 Скворцов Роман Алексеевич (u0019638) 139 77. Москва
1112 Тё Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0021958) 139 70. Томская область
1113 Алексеев Николай Сергеевич (u0013710) 138.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1114 Логачёв Иван Ильич (u0020433) 138.75 61. Ростовская область
1115 Мануйлов Максим Вадимович (u0014674) 138.75 61. Ростовская область
1116 Сирый Александр Павлович (u0021320) 138.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1117 Скляднев Андрей Николаевич (u0015910) 138.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1118 Тимонин Михаил Николаевич (u0019989) 138.73 50. Московская область
1119 Лаврик Денис Юрьевич (u0014673) 138.68 61. Ростовская область
1120 Савельев Николай Геннадьевич (u0025971) 138.63 47. Ленинградская область
1121 Морозов Алексей Владимирович (u0014787) 138.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1122 Сорокин Дмитрий Леонидович (u0013634) 138.59 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1123 Копысова Наталья Валерьевна (u0027647) 138.5 11. Республика Коми
1124 Пятков Александр Дмитриевич (u0025046) 138.5 45. Курганская область
1125 Христофорова Степанида Иннокентьевна (u0024370) 138.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1126 Кудрявцев Юрий Александрович (u0026133) 138.42 Латвийская Республика
1127 Бочкарев Михаил Сергеевич (u0025139) 138.33 77. Москва
1128 Некрасов Николай Александрович (u0013829) 138.27 50. Московская область
1129 Чибисов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030315) 138.16 77. Москва
1130 Боронин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020143) 138.1 70. Томская область
1131 Дмитриев Сергей Сергеевич (u0022463) 138.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1132 Русинов Александр Алексеевич (u0024317) 138.02 11. Республика Коми
1133 Ивлева Ирина Николаевна (u0013753) 138 53. Новгородская область
1134 Худяков Артём Владимирович (u0014010) 137.87 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1135 Велиев Роман Гусамеддинович (u0019104) 137.79 78. Санкт-Петербург
1136 петров антон игоревич (u0017178) 137.76 76. Ярославская область
1137 Мезенцев Денис Иванович (u0023459) 137.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1138 Лазутина Дарья Вадимовна (u0014709) 137.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1139 БЕКЖИГИТОВА ЖАНЫЛ ЕЛАМАНОВНА (u0028726) 137 Республика Казахстан
1140 Зост Ирина Валентиновна (u0025543) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1141 Кротов Павел Васильевич (u0018506) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1142 Соломасов Иван Андреевич (u0016317) 137 77. Москва
1143 Сотников Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0015859) 137 26. Ставропольский край
1144 Чураков Артемий Георгиевич (u0013746) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
1145 Кузнецова Ксения Владимировна (u0017140) 136.93 59. Пермский край
1146 Смирнов Василий Генадьевич (u0022485) 136.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1147 Бизяе Иван Сергеевич (u0020404) 136.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1148 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0033454) 136.87 77. Москва
1149 Круглов Тимофей Викторович (u0026740) 136.8 67. Смоленская область
1150 Меркулов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0020492) 136.8 40. Калужская область
1151 Корзуев Сергей Александрович (u0018658) 136.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1152 Шулаев Андрей Владимирович (u0015015) 136.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1153 Пидченко Михаил Борисович (u0018420) 136.67 42. Кемеровская область
1154 Балакирев Дмитрий Викторович (u0027699) 136.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1155 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0019910) 136.53 50. Московская область
1156 Дмитриева Кира Геннадьевна (u0022557) 136.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1157 Киселева Марина Сергеевна (u0014802) 136.53 61. Ростовская область
1158 Кубельский Мирослав Валерьевич (u0018045) 136.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1159 Филатова Галина Дмитриевна (u0018152) 136.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1160 Кирсанов Эдик Федяевич (u0019978) 136.14 64. Саратовская область
1161 Зайцева Надежда Игоревна (u0022937) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
1162 Моргунов Антон Дмитриевич (u0016357) 136 50. Московская область
1163 Москаленко Андрей Андреевич (u0024935) 136 Республика Беларусь
1164 Назмитдинов Тимур Русланович (u0021832) 136 78. Санкт-Петербург
1165 Редин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0026295) 136 77. Москва
1166 Михайлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018059) 135.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1167 Гиззатуллин Анвар Салаватович (u0018783) 135.97 02. Республика Башкирия
1168 Рекунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0018402) 135.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1169 Басенкова Таисия Александровна (u0014022) 135.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1170 Кирик Иван Александрович (u0021838) 135.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Глушкина Дарья Михайловна (u0013758) 135.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1172 Ерёмин Олег Евгеньевич (u0014552) 135.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1173 Кудрякова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0013900) 135.83 61. Ростовская область
1174 Рустамзода Джахонгир Рустамович (u0021690) 135.75 Республика Таджикистан
1175 Мартыненко Александр Александрович (u0014696) 135.73 61. Ростовская область
1176 Станкул Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0020679) 135.7 63. Самарская область
1177 Аслезов Виталий Андреевич (u0015284) 135.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1178 Шалпегин Григорий Сергеевич (u0016611) 135.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1179 Волынец Максим Александрович (u0016405) 135.5 77. Москва
1180 Щипиева Екатерина Александровна (u0016412) 135.5 50. Московская область
1181 Волгина Ольга Антоновна (u0013680) 135.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1182 Хроменко Юрий Викторович (u0020733) 135.44 24. Красноярский край
1183 Бурундуков Игорь Сергеевич (u0016941) 135.4 69. Тверская область
1184 Малков Никита Валерьевич (u0013668) 135.38 51. Мурманская область
1185 Иванов Руслан Баудинович (u0028247) 135.33 24. Красноярский край
1186 Хьюз Екатерина Давидовна (u0026010) 135.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1187 Кузнецов Эдуард Викторович (u0021167) 135.11 02. Республика Башкирия
1188 Вагизов Азат Радикович (u0014939) 135.05 02. Республика Башкирия
1189 Вахромов Александр Юрьевич (u0019544) 135.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
1190 Вайс Ольга Евгеньевна (u0019697) 135 71. Тульская область
1191 Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023809) 135 77. Москва
1192 Карнюшина Вероника Анатольевна (u0027137) 135 47. Ленинградская область
1193 Кривошей Никита Сергеевич (u0016005) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
1194 Тарасов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025208) 135 77. Москва
1195 Топалов Роман Сергеевич (u0015277) 134.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1196 Наумова Алевтина Валерьевна (u0019592) 134.8 50. Московская область
1197 Грипич Яна Валерьевна (u0022405) 134.75 52. Нижегородская область
1198 Вакс Алексей Федорович (u0013684) 134.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1199 Цветков Павел Сергеевич (u0020105) 134.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1200 Шихов Денис Владимирович (u0016613) 134.62 52. Нижегородская область
1201 Коваль Пётр Петрович (u0022003) 134.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1202 Меркулов Олег Алексеевич (u0014676) 134.5 61. Ростовская область
1203 Гумаров Федор Васильевич (u0014146) 134.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1204 Воронин Антон Андреевич (u0015187) 134.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1205 Крюков Николай Евгеньевич (u0023208) 134.4 74. Челябинская область
1206 Танкович Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0018193) 134.38 24. Красноярский край
1207 Кротов Петр Игнатьевич (u0028540) 134.29 08. Республика Калмыкия
1208 Каннинен Иван Викторович (u0017648) 134.16 10. Республика Карелия
1209 Карбовский Сергей Витальевич (u0026743) 134.09 77. Москва
1210 Копылов Антон Алексеевич (u0014570) 134.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1211 Беспаленко Анастасия - (u0013652) 134 47. Ленинградская область
1212 Исаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0023678) 134 47. Ленинградская область
1213 Панфилов Иван Александрович (u0024270) 134 76. Ярославская область
1214 Пахомов Даниил Юрьевич (u0014601) 134 78. Санкт-Петербург
1215 Москалец Роман Юрьевич (u0024553) 133.9 63. Самарская область
1216 Фоменкова Марина Александровна (u0020215) 133.77 34. Волгоградская область
1217 Евсеев Тимофей Евгеньевич (u0028721) 133.73 24. Красноярский край
1218 Хон Евгений Артурович (u0024221) 133.67 47. Ленинградская область
1219 Флотская Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014906) 133.62 69. Тверская область
1220 Надымов Алексей Михайлович (u0021064) 133.55 54. Новосибирская область
1221 Смердова Инна Андреевна (u0022915) 133.47 59. Пермский край
1222 Багманова Диана Аскаровна (u0014635) 133.41 02. Республика Башкирия
1223 Трапезников Иван Федорович (u0019675) 133.27 52. Нижегородская область
1224 Олейник Наталья Павловна (u0015584) 133.24 47. Ленинградская область
1225 Чижанова Анастасия Владимировна (u0015779) 133.21 33. Владимирская область
1226 Буртовая Ульяна Валерьевна (u0019448) 133 56. Оренбургская область
1227 Каткалов Владимир Валерьевич (u0024424) 133 23. Краснодарский край
1228 Лайдус Андрей Владимирович (u0023786) 133 47. Ленинградская область
1229 Сивицкий Павел Олегович (u0013747) 133 60. Псковская область
1230 Сокова Анита Александровна (u0023052) 133 77. Москва
1231 Сологуб Александр Александрович (u0016241) 133 77. Москва
1232 Шишкина Анна Алексеевна (u0016135) 133 53. Новгородская область
1233 Белов Максим Олегович (u0021951) 132.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1234 Монахова Елена Вадимовна (u0014241) 132.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1235 Марков Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013647) 132.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1236 Воробьева Дарья Игоревна (u0018340) 132.38 52. Нижегородская область
1237 Кондаков Михаил Юрьевич (u0014360) 132.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1238 Сагитова Гульсия Азатовна (u0021114) 132.3 02. Республика Башкирия
1239 Чернышёв Анатолий Владимирович (u0022503) 132.3 26. Ставропольский край
1240 Цой Антон Алексеевич (u0017662) 132.27 26. Ставропольский край
1241 Колбасов Виктор Андреевич (u0014972) 132.2 69. Тверская область
1242 Сиротин Александр Александрович (u0015092) 132.17 47. Ленинградская область
1243 Стоян Стас Юрьевич (u0026910) 132.07 50. Московская область
1244 Третьяченко Анна Викторовна (u0015805) 132.05 26. Ставропольский край
1245 Уланов Владислав Евгеньевич (u0015351) 132.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
1246 Романова Александра Игоревна (u0014066) 132.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
1247 Берёза Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016637) 132 26. Ставропольский край
1248 Румянцева Татьяна Александровна (u0017027) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
1249 Черников Вадим Александрович (u0021193) 132 48. Липецкая область
1250 Бутенко Николай Андреевич (u0017631) 131.97 24. Красноярский край
1251 Ашмарин Владимир Валерьевич (u0026156) 131.87 77. Москва
1252 Затолокина Анна Владимировна (u0023498) 131.87 63. Самарская область
1253 Корсакова Алена Игоревна (u0014639) 131.87 52. Нижегородская область
1254 Винокурова Айна Ефимовна (u0017099) 131.83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1255 Круткин Олег Леонидович (u0013562) 131.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1256 Никитин Николай Олегович (u0013745) 131.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1257 Губенко Дарья Сергеевна (u0016198) 131.33 77. Москва
1258 Ольховская Юлия Михайловна (u0019449) 131.33 62. Рязанская область
1259 Георгобиани Вероника Александровна (u0024453) 131.21 77. Москва
1260 Красник Владислав Сергеевич (u0014571) 131.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1261 Николаева Мария Николаевна (u0013924) 131.13 26. Ставропольский край
1262 Романенко Елена Геннадьевна (u0023130) 131.03 26. Ставропольский край
1263 Алексеева Елена Алексеевна (u0032638) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1264 Иванов Евгений Александрович (u0015102) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
1265 Кутуева Эльвира Ханифовна (u0026865) 131 02. Республика Башкирия
1266 Ладик Александр Викторович (u0023144) 131 69. Тверская область
1267 Кинс Александр Николаевич (u0014356) 130.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
1268 Герман Вячеслав Васильевич (u0019744) 130.97 24. Красноярский край
1269 Лапшина Виктория Александровна (u0018665) 130.93 13. Республика Мордовия
1270 Холомов Антон Олегович (u0025608) 130.71 77. Москва
1271 Купраш Анна Дмитриевна (u0022161) 130.66 77. Москва
1272 Свиридов Сергей Владимирович (u0023180) 130.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1273 Морзавченков Александр Сергеевич (u0019880) 130.34 50. Московская область
1274 Конторина Ирина Сергеевна (u0013666) 130.33 48. Липецкая область
1275 Лупуленко Андрей Андреевич (u0014520) 130.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1276 Федин Никита Викторович (u0014729) 130.33 61. Ростовская область
1277 Сулейманов Руслан Рустемович (u0013539) 130.3 02. Республика Башкирия
1278 Радугина Анна Александровна (u0026181) 130.25 77. Москва
1279 Соловьева Анастасия Андреевна (u0020484) 130.06 50. Московская область
1280 Горбачёв Георгий Владимирович (u0018292) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
1281 Мадорский Константин Максимович (u0029269) 130 77. Москва
1282 Сорокина Алена Валерьевна (u0015785) 130 33. Владимирская область
1283 Смирнов Анатолий Владимирович (u0019578) 129.93 77. Москва
1284 Потемкина Мария Евгеньевна (u0014851) 129.8 37. Ивановская область
1285 Морозов Максим Борисович (u0025122) 129.75 24. Красноярский край
1286 Гребенников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028927) 129.56 77. Москва
1287 Пашкин Андрей Владимирович (u0015306) 129.53 52. Нижегородская область
1288 Чалышев Богдан Владимирович (u0013704) 129.5 60. Псковская область
1289 Куликова Антонина Евгеньевна (u0019946) 129.47 27. Хабаровский край
1290 Шумилкин Сергей Сергеевич (u0016267) 129.34 22. Алтайский край
1291 Дубинин Алексей Сергеевич (u0017252) 129.26 52. Нижегородская область
1292 Данилевский Вадим Александрович (u0022845) 129.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1293 Киричек Дмитрий Витальевич (u0016737) 129.16 26. Ставропольский край
1294 Пыслару Владислав Аркадьевич (u0019639) 129.16 61. Ростовская область
1295 Барановский Михаил Юрьевич (u0018127) 129.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
1296 Грищенко Михаил Владимирович (u0018601) 129 54. Новосибирская область
1297 Муравьев Игорь Александрович (u0023129) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
1298 Гарнов Александр Александрович (u0020296) 128.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1299 Лахов Андрей Сергеевич (u0021563) 128.8 77. Москва
1300 Сиетов Илья Александрович (u0016787) 128.8 47. Ленинградская область
1301 Шахов Илья Николаевич (u0027556) 128.8 11. Республика Коми
1302 Пузанов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030200) 128.73 61. Ростовская область
1303 Горбунова Александра Александровна (u0015345) 128.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1304 Корнаков Кирилл Федорович (u0015253) 128.44 52. Нижегородская область
1305 Кузнецов Роман Леонидович (u0022737) 128.4 21. Республика Чувашия
1306 Карусевич Александра Николаевна (u0018337) 128.37 52. Нижегородская область
1307 Вашлаев Сергей Вячеславович (u0022398) 128.34 24. Красноярский край
1308 Карпов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013550) 128.34 56. Оренбургская область
1309 Сушко Алексей Владимирович (u0022652) 128.33 47. Ленинградская область
1310 Шишканова Лилия Михайловна (u0027624) 128.2 77. Москва
1311 Агошков Никита Максимович (u0020087) 128 77. Москва
1312 Воробьев Вадим Витальевич (u0020421) 128 31. Белгородская область
1313 Гвоздева Александра Александровна (u0028486) 128 34. Волгоградская область
1314 Мошкин Данил Олегович (u0029336) 128 02. Республика Башкирия
1315 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0014632) 127.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
1316 Зайцев Георгий Юрьевич (u0017977) 127.9 70. Томская область
1317 Федоров Александр Игоревич (u0022759) 127.87 57. Орловская область
1318 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0017502) 127.84 21. Республика Чувашия
1319 Иванова Дарья Владимировна (u0020543) 127.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
1320 Ягафаров Камиль Ильдарович (u0018609) 127.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1321 Михайлов Даниил Максимович (u0013792) 127.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1322 Сеничев Даниил Александрович (u0014059) 127.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1323 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0023648) 127.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1324 Засеко Николай Викторович (u0026956) 127.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1325 Гольм Татьяна Олеговна (u0018201) 127.5 24. Красноярский край
1326 Фаустов Богдан Андреевич (u0019061) 127.43 70. Томская область
1327 Серов Денис Михайлович (u0013568) 127.4 40. Калужская область
1328 Ткачев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0014132) 127.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1329 Иванов Никита Петрович (u0027595) 127.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1330 Коновалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016345) 127.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1331 Багаутдинов Руслан Ильдарович (u0017731) 127.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1332 Бендер Андрей Валерьевич (u0018384) 127.25 53. Новгородская область
1333 Полетаев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0013818) 127.25 51. Мурманская область
1334 Ефремова Софья Алексеевна (u0015850) 127.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1335 Кузьмин Лев Юрьевич (u0018452) 127.05 52. Нижегородская область
1336 Никоноров Александр Олегович (u0013756) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1337 Петров Владимир Юрьевич (u0020102) 127 01. Республика Адыгея
1338 Салль Татьяна Сергеевна (u0018868) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
1339 Овсянников Тимур Анатольевич (u0016205) 126.79 77. Москва
1340 Боев Антон Олегович (u0022063) 126.75 31. Белгородская область
1341 Симакова Ирина Олеговна (u0014975) 126.75 69. Тверская область
1342 Болтунов Артем Игоревич (u0014644) 126.7 59. Пермский край
1343 Даниэль Ирина Андреевна (u0025830) 126.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1344 Хроменко Александра Михайловна (u0015688) 126.5 77. Москва
1345 Курносов Вадим Алексеевич (u0019909) 126.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1346 Юдин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014008) 126.48 47. Ленинградская область
1347 Зорин Илья Борисовчи (u0027469) 126.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
1348 Лушин Яков Александрович (u0014649) 126.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1349 Шаяхметов Артём Ураловоч (u0018393) 126.28 76. Ярославская область
1350 Борисевичус Денис Анатольевич (u0017686) 126.23 47. Ленинградская область
1351 Александров Анатолий Сергеевич (u0018936) 126.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
1352 Савельев Александр Александрович (u0016260) 126.07 26. Ставропольский край
1353 Танфильев Игорь Дмитриевич (u0013681) 126.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
1354 Мельникова Анна Юрьевна (u0018440) 126.02 54. Новосибирская область
1355 Аверьянов Андрей Александрович (u0029062) 126 24. Красноярский край
1356 Гаджимагомедова Ася Магомедовна (u0019659) 126 05. Республика Дагестан
1357 Панкин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0015005) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
1358 Коломийцев Виктор Алексеевич (u0016719) 125.97 26. Ставропольский край
1359 Шагал Аркадий Алексеевич (u0017623) 125.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1360 Нурмухаметов Руслан Александрович (u0022457) 125.92 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1361 Бездушный Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019086) 125.84 52. Нижегородская область
1362 Осипов Алексей Олегович (u0014832) 125.79 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1363 Триполка Анастасия Владимировна (u0017543) 125.74 Украина
1364 Рыбак Константин Сергеевич (u0026741) 125.73 50. Московская область
1365 Баранов Денис Сергеевич (u0015658) 125.67 77. Москва
1366 Будник Сергей Игоревич (u0019956) 125.65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1367 Мархадаев Чингис Этигэлович (u0028760) 125.64 03. Республика Бурятия
1368 Малышев Алексей Александрович (u0025624) 125.51 02. Республика Башкирия
1369 Квитка Василий Егорович (u0022550) 125.5 77. Москва
1370 Блохин Максим Андреевич (u0014483) 125.4 67. Смоленская область
1371 рахманкулов альберт ильдарович (u0014155) 125.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1372 Сухарева Елена Алексеевна (u0024164) 125.33 44. Костромская область
1373 Воронин Кирилл Андреевич (u0030599) 125.27 50. Московская область
1374 Норкин Максим Владимрович (u0014754) 125.18 16. Республика Татарстан
1375 Иванов Александр Сергеевич (u0016025) 125 21. Республика Чувашия
1376 Мустафаев Фаик Ючифович (u0014499) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
1377 Давиденко Олеся Владимировна (u0014712) 124.95 61. Ростовская область
1378 Давлетшин Нияз Уралович (u0021867) 124.95 02. Республика Башкирия
1379 Куваев Давид Олегович (u0021181) 124.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1380 Капустин Алексей Андреевич (u0023592) 124.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1381 Хисматуллин Альберт Ильгизович (u0024551) 124.8 02. Республика Башкирия
1382 Аверченко Александр Владимирович (u0019897) 124.8 52. Нижегородская область
1383 Куприянов Роман Валерьевич (u0018686) 124.77 24. Красноярский край
1384 Еникеев Арсений Павлович (u0015959) 124.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1385 Майборода Даниил Александрович (u0021351) 124.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1386 Загорская Полина Викторовна (u0014068) 124.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1387 Мордовин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032392) 124.6 68. Тамбовская область
1388 Шестопалов Константин Витальевич (u0028024) 124.52 36. Воронежская область
1389 Зиначева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0015725) 124.5 77. Москва
1390 Шилова Виктория Александровна (u0017886) 124.48 24. Красноярский край
1391 Никитенко Андрей Владимирович (u0031028) 124.46 77. Москва
1392 Васин Андрей Юрьевич (u0020272) 124.4 63. Самарская область
1393 Вахотин Егор Андреевич (u0014812) 124.4 11. Республика Коми
1394 Иванов Артём Александрович (u0015154) 124.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1395 Моисеев Никита Олегович (u0026224) 124.4 24. Красноярский край
1396 Чиванов Александр Олегович (u0016731) 124.4 50. Московская область
1397 Назаров Амир Комилович (u0033721) 124.37 19. Республика Хакасия
1398 Гукович Анна Владимировна (u0024827) 124.25 Украина
1399 Фролов Алексей Валерьевич (u0015593) 124.1 74. Челябинская область
1400 Королёв Валентин Алексеевич (u0014555) 124.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1401 Богданов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014842) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1402 Железнова Оксана Сергеевна (u0028705) 124 60. Псковская область
1403 Ислентьев Александр Владимирович (u0027092) 124 18. Республика Удмуртия
1404 Перевозчиков Даниил Витальевич (u0025501) 124 05. Республика Дагестан
1405 Хабаров Андрей Александрович (u0021830) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1406 Шолохов Андрей Владимирович (u0029255) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1407 Яровой Константин Игоревич (u0014354) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
1408 Ельцов Андрей Алексеевич (u0016878) 123.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1409 Павлова Дарья Максимовна (u0023553) 123.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1410 Скворцова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0014760) 123.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1411 Глудкина Маргарита Сергеевна (u0019508) 123.75 77. Москва
1412 Алексеенок Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0028976) 123.73 77. Москва
1413 Самарин Александр Дмитриевич (u0025577) 123.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1414 Красавчикова Валентина Сергеевна (u0014328) 123.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1415 Ляшенко Михаил Владимирович (u0021392) 123.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1416 Белый Александр Аркадьевич (u0016017) 123.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1417 Штильман Элина Александровна (u0014781) 123.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1418 Мирошниченко Юрий Геннадиевич (u0025552) 123.2 23. Краснодарский край
1419 Пономарева Эльвира Анатольевна (u0020892) 123.11 02. Республика Башкирия
1420 Савенков Владислав Михайлович (u0015097) 123.1 50. Московская область
1421 Половников Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0018848) 123.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1422 Квашин Виталий Анатольевич (u0026900) 123 50. Московская область
1423 Сосунов Илья Андреевич (u0019883) 123 50. Московская область
1424 Чураков Павел Андреевич (u0029099) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
1425 Шимова Алиса Анатольевна (u0015364) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
1426 Симакова Ольга Владимировна (u0022703) 122.93 66. Свердловская область
1427 Сердинов Анатолий Германович (u0026320) 122.87 61. Ростовская область
1428 Цикоза Анастасия Витальевна (u0021047) 122.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1429 Константинова Екатерина Павловна (u0017385) 122.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
1430 Филатов Антон Юрьевич (u0025116) 122.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1431 Куликов Александр Викторович (u0015337) 122.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1432 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027487) 122.51 24. Красноярский край
1433 Воронов Игорь Михайлович (u0014567) 122.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1434 содбоев матвей константинович (u0028826) 122.43 54. Новосибирская область
1435 Долбилин Андрей Русланович (u0015075) 122.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1436 Линейщиков Андрей Константинович (u0022636) 122.24 40. Калужская область
1437 Окулов Сергей Алексендрович (u0018637) 122.22 76. Ярославская область
1438 Погадаев Андрей Михайлович (u0028374) 122.2 22. Алтайский край
1439 Акулаева Елена Андреевна (u0020124) 122.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1440 Симанов Глеб Сергеевич (u0018779) 122.13 74. Челябинская область
1441 Путинцева Мария Александровна (u0027251) 122.11 24. Красноярский край
1442 Константинов Геннадий Юрьевич (u0013633) 122.1 47. Ленинградская область
1443 Барашков Павел Дмитриевич (u0018157) 122 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1444 Гантура Алексей Алексеевич (u0020426) 122 39. Калининградская область
1445 Следенко Маргарита Михайловна (u0017333) 122 54. Новосибирская область
1446 Совков Владимир Владимирович (u0023771) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург
1447 Пестряков Илья Ильич (u0018145) 121.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1448 Устименко Владислав Олегович (u0015237) 121.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
1449 Сватухин Ярослав Андреевич (u0018642) 121.7 Сербия
1450 Онохин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0013688) 121.63 29. Архангельская область
1451 Мизина Дарья Александровна (u0018202) 121.62 24. Красноярский край
1452 Исакова Валентина Евгеньевна (u0027090) 121.53 50. Московская область
1453 Захаров Семен Николаевич (u0018141) 121.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1454 Смирнова Мария Юрьевна (u0019377) 121.47 63. Самарская область
1455 Базалук Артур Александрович (u0019441) 121.42 50. Московская область
1456 Валитова Айгуль Фуатовна (u0021122) 121.27 02. Республика Башкирия
1457 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0018965) 121.27 26. Ставропольский край
1458 Алексеев Николай Павлович (u0026940) 121.23 77. Москва
1459 Спартак Сергей Андреевич (u0028962) 121.22 77. Москва
1460 Тихомирова Ксения Кирилловна (u0015186) 121.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1461 Уткин Никита Николаевич (u0015924) 121.15 33. Владимирская область
1462 Молчанов Алексей Владимирович (u0014149) 121.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1463 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0013940) 121.13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1464 Баронин Вячеслав Александрович (u0015036) 121 34. Волгоградская область
1465 Лебедев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014198) 121 69. Тверская область
1466 Лебедев Никита Андреевич (u0014033) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1467 Лепенчук Алла Юрьевна (u0021737) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
1468 Носенкова Александра Юрьевна (u0017625) 121 46. Курская область
1469 Самус Владимир Михайлович (u0026576) 121 26. Ставропольский край
1470 Ярослав Бойцов Андреевич (u0027489) 120.87 77. Москва
1471 Ососкова Валентина Алексеевна (u0022546) 120.84 77. Москва
1472 Гуляев Григорий Игоревич (u0015047) 120.8 47. Ленинградская область
1473 Шабалин Кирилл Владимирович (u0020605) 120.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1474 Саунин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019928) 120.75 77. Москва
1475 Шевчук Михаил Игоревич (u0023778) 120.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1476 Кошеленко Марина Вадимовна (u0014693) 120.54 61. Ростовская область
1477 Рудаков Юрий Анатольевич (u0026369) 120.51 74. Челябинская область
1478 Семёнов Павел Владиславович (u0015920) 120.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Смирнов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0018579) 120.4 52. Нижегородская область
1480 Фатхуллин Булат Фаязович (u0015273) 120.4 16. Республика Татарстан
1481 Кононыхин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0018837) 120.4 77. Москва
1482 Игнатенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0013865) 120.37 24. Красноярский край
1483 Серегина Татьяна Александровна (u0021666) 120.27 63. Самарская область
1484 Вазнюк Егор Игоревич (u0017313) 120.25 47. Ленинградская область
1485 Панова Ирина Михайловна (u0016034) 120.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1486 Черемных Кирилл Владиславович (u0013883) 120.2 47. Ленинградская область
1487 Абсалямов Хасан Вахитович (u0015430) 120.19 02. Республика Башкирия
1488 Улин Александр Викторович (u0014042) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
1489 Овсянникова Алла Валерьевна (u0015422) 119.99 47. Ленинградская область
1490 Бердюгин Алексей Игоревич (u0026380) 119.95 66. Свердловская область
1491 Шаранова Ульяна Николаевна (u0018500) 119.87 02. Республика Башкирия
1492 Николаева Татьяна Андреевна (u0014871) 119.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1493 Мазутский Илья Михайлович (u0016089) 119.8 54. Новосибирская область
1494 Бартенев Георгий Денисович (u0013771) 119.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1495 агарков владимир дмитриевич (u0020831) 119.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1496 Анциферов Евгений Валерьевич (u0016601) 119.6 39. Калининградская область
1497 Глаголев Сергей Олегович (u0015837) 119.54 35. Вологодская область
1498 Решетников Глеб Валерьевич (u0024118) 119.52 47. Ленинградская область
1499 Бойко Вадим Андреевич (u0024429) 119.47 36. Воронежская область
1500 Буров Глеб Михайлович (u0028056) 119.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1501 Илиеш Дмитрий Васильевич (u0020130) 119.47 77. Москва
1502 Самарцев Константин Олегович (u0015313) 119.4 52. Нижегородская область
1503 Стрёмин Андрей Владимирович (u0020474) 119.4 50. Московская область
1504 Краевский Михаил Александрович (u0020021) 119.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1505 Кириллов Валериан Валентинович (u0022319) 119.35 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1506 Усман Бен Александрович (u0018781) 119.21 39. Калининградская область
1507 Богданов Кирилл Валерьевич (u0018302) 119 47. Ленинградская область
1508 Зырянов Василий Петрович (u0027667) 119 Индонезия
1509 Севрюков Руслан Ильдусович (u0016877) 119 56. Оренбургская область
1510 Смирнов Артём Михайлович (u0016437) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
1511 Фонова Наталия Сергеевна (u0017186) 119 34. Волгоградская область
1512 Шинарев Роман Александрович (u0027131) 119 50. Московская область
1513 Яковлев Роман Игоревич (u0020071) 119 02. Республика Башкирия
1514 Янаева Юлия Александровна (u0018710) 119 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1515 Валькович Вячеслав Владимирович (u0013833) 118.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1516 Шубин Даниил Владимерович (u0027133) 118.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1517 Самарин Алексей Владимирович (u0014366) 118.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1518 Лебедева Анна Валентиновна (u0028070) 118.8 77. Москва
1519 Гречихин Иван Сергеевич (u0015610) 118.77 52. Нижегородская область
1520 Двойников Михаил Владимирович (u0026269) 118.75 24. Красноярский край
1521 Габдуллин Артур Айратович (u0025082) 118.69 02. Республика Башкирия
1522 Сошникова Елена Андреевна (u0018280) 118.67 24. Красноярский край
1523 Блинов Александр Сергеевич (u0027020) 118.65 52. Нижегородская область
1524 Кузьмина Валерия Эдуардовна (u0028315) 118.6 33. Владимирская область
1525 Миронычев Петр Александрович (u0019298) 118.5 52. Нижегородская область
1526 Гетманов Иван Павлович (u0014581) 118.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1527 Семынина Валерия Геннадьевна (u0015970) 118.4 61. Ростовская область
1528 Акатьев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0026556) 118.14 02. Республика Башкирия
1529 Богданов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0027565) 118.09 60. Псковская область
1530 Васильева Полина Викторовна (u0030053) 118.05 50. Московская область
1531 Горлова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0020206) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
1532 Зименкова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0017266) 118 26. Ставропольский край
1533 Калдаров Ибрагим Семетеевич (u0018839) 118 77. Москва
1534 Плисс Сергей Михайлович (u0027350) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
1535 Тимофеев Константин Владимирович (u0018266) 117.93 24. Красноярский край
1536 Капошко Ольга Викторовна (u0021928) 117.9 24. Красноярский край
1537 Абдикаримов Серик Бухарбаевич (u0028260) 117.88 Республика Казахстан
1538 Макарова Елена Анатольевна (u0017614) 117.87 51. Мурманская область
1539 Тюрин Евгений Сергеевич (u0015605) 117.87 52. Нижегородская область
1540 Сечеников Михаил Мирзо (u0015142) 117.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1541 Осенняя Дарья Игоревна (u0017222) 117.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1542 Пучков Алексей Валерьевич (u0018466) 117.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1543 Шиленко Ольга Алексеевна (u0024898) 117.6 61. Ростовская область
1544 Мухина Виктория Александровна (u0021619) 117.6 26. Ставропольский край
1545 Кидяров Виктор Сергеевич (u0016426) 117.38 75. Забайкальский край
1546 Стельмах Олег Александрович (u0027361) 117.26 61. Ростовская область
1547 Димитрова Алина Димитрова (u0013660) 117.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1548 Шпаченко Ирина Геннадьевна (u0021086) 117.2 31. Белгородская область
1549 Архипова Марина Сергеевна (u0015700) 117.09 18. Республика Удмуртия
1550 Блинов Никита Евгеньевич (u0026879) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
1551 Ванькова Наталья Владимировна (u0017991) 117 63. Самарская область
1552 Денисов Антон Владиславович (u0019704) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
1553 Колодин Артем Александрович (u0028846) 117 34. Волгоградская область
1554 Лелека Артём Валерьевич (u0023514) 117 77. Москва
1555 Мельников Артём Юльевич (u0023796) 117 74. Челябинская область
1556 Силантьев Валентин Сергеевич (u0016365) 117 50. Московская область
1557 Суховий Максим Андреевич (u0016310) 117 26. Ставропольский край
1558 Сергеев Артём Сергеевич (u0022663) 116.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1559 Лаптева Тамара Владимировна (u0021886) 116.87 74. Челябинская область
1560 Седюк Александр Михайлович (u0022969) 116.8 47. Ленинградская область
1561 Исмоилов Содик Хикматович (u0022202) 116.8 Республика Узбекистан
1562 Насертдинов Руслан Рустемович (u0028946) 116.7 16. Республика Татарстан
1563 Борисов Иван Игоревич (u0013908) 116.67 30. Астраханская область
1564 Трапезников Сергей Александрович (u0025638) 116.6 02. Республика Башкирия
1565 Ряттель Кирилл Андреевич (u0017635) 116.6 10. Республика Карелия
1566 Новогрешнов Никита Юрьевич (u0018931) 116.56 24. Красноярский край
1567 Чебунина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0014350) 116.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1568 Гилёв Глеб Александрович (u0014137) 116.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1569 Карамышева Ирина Александровна (u0020090) 116.44 31. Белгородская область
1570 Теплов Дмитрий Павлович (u0018648) 116.4 69. Тверская область
1571 Ноговицына Анастасия Владимировна (u0013558) 116.37 77. Москва
1572 Ворошилов Александр Михайлович (u0018690) 116.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1573 Борисов Александр Владимирович (u0020305) 116.25 47. Ленинградская область
1574 Бойцов Александр Андреевич (u0022806) 116.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1575 Ушакова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0023710) 116.1 77. Москва
1576 Ахметгариев Наиль Радикович (u0028458) 116 16. Республика Татарстан
1577 Веселов Артём Сергеевич (u0022960) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1578 Грачёв Сергей Антонович (u0014443) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1579 Мищук Никита Николаевич (u0016581) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
1580 Цепаев Александр Николаевич (u0014826) 116 72. Тюменская область
1581 Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич (u0031236) 116 03. Республика Бурятия
1582 Боровинский Кирилл Алексеевич (u0031183) 115.93 51. Мурманская область
1583 Глубоков Сергей Александрович (u0017836) 115.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1584 Дьяченко Максим Юрьевич (u0016304) 115.93 37. Ивановская область
1585 Демидов Петр Нестерович (u0022455) 115.91 21. Республика Чувашия
1586 Александров Никита Анатольевич (u0014297) 115.8 74. Челябинская область
1587 Крыжановский Владислав Викторович (u0015949) 115.8 26. Ставропольский край
1588 Платонов Алексей Олегович (u0015819) 115.7 47. Ленинградская область
1589 Шекалов Александр Валерьевич (u0013795) 115.67 54. Новосибирская область
1590 Мухамеджанова Мария Раисовна (u0025092) 115.58 52. Нижегородская область
1591 Жумахметкызы Дана Е (u0017328) 115.56 Республика Казахстан
1592 Ражев Вадим Евгеньевич (u0019136) 115.52 50. Московская область
1593 Гайнанов Булат Радикович (u0029288) 115.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1594 Рузанов Станислав Иванович (u0018441) 115.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1595 Коржицкий Никита Иванович (u0015554) 115.4 10. Республика Карелия
1596 Рубцов Алексей Олегович (u0015068) 115.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1597 Желтова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0025809) 115.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1598 Иван Петров Кухаренко (u0021485) 115.29 59. Пермский край
1599 Смирнова Мария Сергеевна (u0019041) 115.27 11. Республика Коми
1600 Егоров Иван Викторович (u0019026) 115.27 33. Владимирская область
1601 Гагарин Григорий Васильевич (u0015581) 115.25 10. Республика Карелия
1602 Меньшиков Иван Андреевич (u0016229) 115.18 59. Пермский край
1603 Чуркин Андрей Игоревич (u0026031) 115.07 77. Москва
1604 Палагин Максим Сергеевич (u0015468) 115.03 47. Ленинградская область
1605 Ильичев Евгений Анатольевич (u0022654) 115 74. Челябинская область
1606 Климаш Мария Андреевна (u0020213) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1607 Тарасевич Константин Янович (u0015342) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
1608 Лазарев Никита Сергеевич (u0017965) 114.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1609 Близнюков Егор Эдуардович (u0025101) 114.94 26. Ставропольский край
1610 Наумкин Виктор Александрович (u0023047) 114.88 77. Москва
1611 Переяслов Ярослав Витальевич (u0016831) 114.83 26. Ставропольский край
1612 Цвелая Валерия Александровна (u0016469) 114.81 50. Московская область
1613 Тернова Вера Владимировна (u0019172) 114.75 27. Хабаровский край
1614 Гончаров Александр Константинович (u0017998) 114.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1615 Пышкина Алена Владимировна (u0018216) 114.67 24. Красноярский край
1616 Канцлер Сергей Васильевич (u0028791) 114.6 42. Кемеровская область
1617 Панкратьева Александра Сергеевна (u0014852) 114.5 37. Ивановская область
1618 Шарифуллин Айрат Фаргатович (u0013815) 114.47 16. Республика Татарстан
1619 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0022272) 114.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1620 Зыков Илья Максимович (u0026296) 114.22 50. Московская область
1621 Баранова Татьяна Александровна (u0014510) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
1622 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0016074) 114 77. Москва
1623 Гарайшин Альберт Фаритович (u0014011) 114 74. Челябинская область
1624 Иванов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025308) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
1625 Конова Валерия Андреевна (u0022383) 114 62. Рязанская область
1626 Осипова Мария Олеговна (u0013715) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
1627 Семёнов Юрий Викторович (u0016463) 114 26. Ставропольский край
1628 Губин Даниил Андреевич (u0018067) 113.96 47. Ленинградская область
1629 Мингазов Динис Ильясович (u0017504) 113.8 02. Республика Башкирия
1630 Гужа Марис Валерьевич (u0021403) 113.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1631 Тращевский Филипп Владимирович (u0019705) 113.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1632 корякин олег михайлович (u0023108) 113.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1633 Лужецкая Надежда Владимировна (u0022871) 113.61 51. Мурманская область
1634 Черкесова Елена Вячеславовна (u0016097) 113.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1635 Изиляев Максим Сергеевич (u0023126) 113.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1636 Чудинова Дарина Сергеевна (u0013609) 113.47 02. Республика Башкирия
1637 Константинов Виктор Сергеевич (u0023602) 113.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1638 Логвинович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0017671) 113.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1639 Бедник Алексей Павлович (u0016730) 113.3 77. Москва
1640 Смирнов Павел Андреевич (u0015064) 113.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1641 Сосновский Егор Александрович (u0014156) 113.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1642 Веневцев Евгений Олегович (u0015427) 113 77. Москва
1643 Елфимова Евгения Петровна (u0021199) 113 43. Кировская область
1644 Лисина Марина Евгеньевна (u0028983) 113 77. Москва
1645 Марцинкевич Ирина Алексеевна (u0015091) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1646 Мухин Александр Александрович (u0017740) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Нелюбина Людмила Ардальоновна (u0024309) 113 43. Кировская область
1648 Савельев Кирилл Николаевич (u0016999) 113 02. Республика Башкирия
1649 Фёдорова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0030842) 113 67. Смоленская область
1650 Щербинин Александр Сергеевич (u0017724) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
1651 Гаджимирзаев Садык Тагирович (u0020593) 112.93 05. Республика Дагестан
1652 Резванова Эльнара Абдуллаевна (u0020257) 112.91 74. Челябинская область
1653 Андреяненкова Алена Викторовна (u0023038) 112.87 77. Москва
1654 Золин Александр Александрович (u0020518) 112.87 50. Московская область
1655 Плетнев Святослав Игоревич (u0015350) 112.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1656 Фанталина Антонина Александровна (u0020042) 112.87 54. Новосибирская область
1657 Шелепов Дмитрий Александрович (u0013877) 112.8 24. Красноярский край
1658 Корфуненко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015704) 112.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1659 Емельянова Алена Алексеевна (u0023042) 112.55 77. Москва
1660 Кугач Артём Сергеевич (u0014988) 112.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1661 ЗАГУМЕННОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0016716) 112.47 26. Ставропольский край
1662 Баранов Андрей Михайлович (u0015604) 112.25 52. Нижегородская область
1663 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0015412) 112.22 74. Челябинская область
1664 Атаев Владислав Владимирович (u0014922) 112.13 47. Ленинградская область
1665 Лебедев Денис Андрееевич (u0022851) 112.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1666 Нагуманова Виктория Халиловна (u0024463) 112.06 74. Челябинская область
1667 Еордан Яна Владимировна (u0029241) 112 22. Алтайский край
1668 Имангулова Зифа Гафуровна (u0028036) 112 02. Республика Башкирия
1669 Тарановский Станислав Геннадьевич (u0016444) 112 22. Алтайский край
1670 Юданова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0019905) 112 77. Москва
1671 Свинолупова Александра Сергеевна (u0013700) 111.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1672 Белкин Антон Андреевич (u0017716) 111.9 77. Москва
1673 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0024115) 111.87 21. Республика Чувашия
1674 Парунова Александра Дмитриевна (u0027826) 111.79 52. Нижегородская область
1675 Карповская Анастасия Александровна (u0016131) 111.74 77. Москва
1676 Горовой Алексей Игоревич (u0018405) 111.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1677 Котякин Владимир Александрович (u0022562) 111.73 64. Саратовская область
1678 Садовская Кристина Олеговна (u0033833) 111.73 77. Москва
1679 Амирасланов Евгений Шакирович (u0017132) 111.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1680 Игнатчик Макар Михайлович (u0022741) 111.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1681 Мухина Ксения Дмитриевна (u0018376) 111.6 70. Томская область
1682 Дроздов Олег Вячеславович (u0015721) 111.58 46. Курская область
1683 Клокова Ксения Андреевна (u0028821) 111.5 24. Красноярский край
1684 Шестирякова Надежда Александровна (u0016795) 111.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1685 Гальцова Мария Михайловна (u0018417) 111.44 77. Москва
1686 Чувашов Даниил Анатольевич (u0014368) 111.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1687 Гаврильчук Игнат Павлович (u0015143) 111.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1688 Мутаф Елизавета Михайловна (u0014847) 111.33 37. Ивановская область
1689 Акимов Семен Семенович (u0021802) 111.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1690 Зайцев Сергей Валерьевич (u0016264) 111.32 52. Нижегородская область
1691 Канева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014015) 111.23 11. Республика Коми
1692 Рязанцев Григорий Николаевич (u0018049) 111.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1693 Куприянчик Илья Викторович (u0015655) 111.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Гулый Максим Александрович (u0023743) 111.14 50. Московская область
1695 Филатов Артем Юрьевич (u0025188) 111.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1696 Ротару Лидия Валерьевна (u0026340) 111.07 40. Калужская область
1697 Волков Никита Дмитриевич (u0029366) 111 18. Республика Удмуртия
1698 Соловьёв Евгений Станиславович (u0015769) 111 31. Белгородская область
1699 Удавихин Константин Олегович (u0017143) 111 59. Пермский край
1700 Ялалетдинов Олег Рауфович (u0028137) 111 02. Республика Башкирия
1701 Лазарев Александр Алексеевич (u0023019) 110.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1702 Вологдин Василий Александрович (u0018926) 110.67 43. Кировская область
1703 Бебриш Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0016582) 110.64 19. Республика Хакасия
1704 Логинов Валерий Денисович (u0016103) 110.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1705 Куприянов Максим Сергеевич (u0018052) 110.56 77. Москва
1706 Румянцев Николай Иванович (u0029121) 110.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1707 Леоненко Игорь Юрьевич (u0028984) 110.47 50. Московская область
1708 Скидан Ольга Сергеевна (u0014576) 110.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1709 Юрлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0018460) 110.47 53. Новгородская область
1710 Останина Татьяна Валерьевна (u0019653) 110.4 59. Пермский край
1711 Петров Артем Александрович (u0013935) 110.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1712 Ершов Алексей Юрьевич (u0019974) 110.33 52. Нижегородская область
1713 Голов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0014009) 110.27 47. Ленинградская область
1714 Мухомадеев Роман Айратович (u0018324) 110.18 16. Республика Татарстан
1715 Макаров Александр Борисович (u0023585) 110.1 52. Нижегородская область
1716 Быкова Вероника Владимировна (u0020376) 110.02 21. Республика Чувашия
1717 Овсянников Михаил Юрьевич (u0016252) 110 59. Пермский край
1718 Ратько Кирилл Вадимович (u0028550) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
1719 Семаков Кирилл Александрович (u0030147) 110 29. Архангельская область
1720 Скипидарникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015943) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
1721 Суслов Михаил Вадимович (u0019948) 110 46. Курская область
1722 Домбровский Андрей Олегович (u0013538) 109.93 77. Москва
1723 Анишкевич Александра Александровна (u0014663) 109.92 61. Ростовская область
1724 Гумерова Гузель Валиевна (u0021033) 109.8 02. Республика Башкирия
1725 Танкович Наталья Олеговна (u0018227) 109.8 24. Красноярский край
1726 Толстов Илья Олегович (u0015425) 109.77 65. Сахалинская область
1727 Гусева Ольга Андреевна (u0015820) 109.73 47. Ленинградская область
1728 Кириллов Илья Олегович (u0023041) 109.73 35. Вологодская область
1729 Гнедой Сергей Игоревич (u0015755) 109.71 34. Волгоградская область
1730 Кожевина Анна Владимировна (u0020501) 109.52 66. Свердловская область
1731 Жукова Юлия Владимировна (u0014421) 109.48 53. Новгородская область
1732 Харьков Александр Михайлович (u0028210) 109.46 50. Московская область
1733 Блощинский Александр Юрьевич (u0014664) 109.43 61. Ростовская область
1734 Рябова Анна Сергеевна (u0016334) 109.4 74. Челябинская область
1735 Ильичев Егор Алексеевич (u0015400) 109.4 37. Ивановская область
1736 Волокитин Никита Игоревич (u0015690) 109.37 18. Республика Удмуртия
1737 Рыбаков Денис Геннадьевич (u0017634) 109.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1738 Гуляева Юлия Андреевна (u0026099) 109.32 50. Московская область
1739 Попов Артур Денисович (u0014724) 109.13 61. Ростовская область
1740 Просвиркин Евгений Михайлович (u0014509) 109.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1741 Шкурина Ксения Витальевна (u0021325) 109.1 50. Московская область
1742 Амосенко Юлия Денисовна (u0015076) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
1743 Лазаренко Александр Максимович (u0015828) 109 26. Ставропольский край
1744 Глоба Дмитрий Александрович (u0024550) 108.93 23. Краснодарский край
1745 Кудинов Павел Леонидович (u0014337) 108.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1746 Неклюдов Капитон Николаевич (u0025219) 108.87 69. Тверская область
1747 Доценко Николай Анатольевич (u0021016) 108.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1748 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0028002) 108.78 24. Красноярский край
1749 Мамаев Николай Владимирович (u0021229) 108.73 37. Ивановская область
1750 Попов Евгений Александрович (u0021212) 108.73 22. Алтайский край
1751 Карипова Екатерина Радиковна (u0014442) 108.7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1752 Усов Евгений Владиславович (u0019607) 108.6 55. Омская область
1753 Гончарова Наталья Николаевна (u0017830) 108.53 36. Воронежская область
1754 Березин Иван Александрович (u0023017) 108.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1755 Григорьев Иван Николаевич (u0023848) 108.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1756 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0017539) 108.41 37. Ивановская область
1757 Лашков Сергей Геннадиевич (u0015394) 108.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1758 Щекочихина Александра Владимировна (u0017645) 108.34 77. Москва
1759 Павлов Андрей Юрьевич (u0014562) 108.3 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1760 Коренькова Елена Сергеевна (u0014342) 108.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1761 Ампилогова Надежда Владимировна (u0023856) 108.17 23. Краснодарский край
1762 Федосцева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014044) 108.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
1763 Буликешев Данияр Гарипулович (u0020743) 108 56. Оренбургская область
1764 Дремов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0014506) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
1765 Евстифеев Антон Сергеевич (u0020245) 108 13. Республика Мордовия
1766 Каминская Евгения Федоровна (u0020502) 108 47. Ленинградская область
1767 Мадоян Нарине Степановна (u0016146) 108 77. Москва
1768 Святова Анастасия Владимировна (u0017726) 108 52. Нижегородская область
1769 Царьков Артём Сергеевич (u0016693) 108 52. Нижегородская область
1770 Репин Денис Владимирович (u0014794) 107.87 61. Ростовская область
1771 Дурнов Василий Игоревич (u0028422) 107.85 24. Красноярский край
1772 Гажев Александр Валерьевич (u0026385) 107.7 54. Новосибирская область
1773 Строгов Константин Сергеевич (u0018411) 107.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1774 Нетёсов Максим Владимирович (u0016713) 107.58 26. Ставропольский край
1775 Фролов Игорь Андреевич (u0016985) 107.56 42. Кемеровская область
1776 Чистякова Евгения Валерьевна (u0015270) 107.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1777 Потрясаев Дмитрий Ильич (u0027283) 107.5 77. Москва
1778 Филипченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0015274) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1779 Мельник Михаил Алексеевич (u0016676) 107.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1780 Семенов Валентин Андреевич (u0014243) 107.43 47. Ленинградская область
1781 Танкович Юлия Олеговна (u0018229) 107.4 24. Красноярский край
1782 Бубнов Андрей Вадимович (u0013622) 107.33 77. Москва
1783 Давыдова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0027623) 107.33 50. Московская область
1784 Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна (u0028153) 107.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1785 Толоконников Борис Сергеевич (u0019523) 107.23 24. Красноярский край
1786 Волошин Михаил Витальевич (u0019980) 107.12 24. Красноярский край
1787 Бондаренко Даниил Мирославович (u0028965) 107.1 50. Московская область
1788 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич (u0022910) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1789 Блотнер Борис Борисович (u0021329) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1790 Григорьев Сергей Иванович (u0022233) 107 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1791 Денисултанов Алауди Хожбаудиевич (u0018398) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
1792 Елисеев Роман Леонидович (u0026311) 107 77. Москва
1793 Курбанова Александра Сергеевна (u0034058) 107 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1794 Иванова Елизавета Максимовна (u0015508) 106.94 47. Ленинградская область
1795 Новосёлов Евгений Борисович (u0021569) 106.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1796 Шуленина Ольга Владиславовна (u0014948) 106.84 54. Новосибирская область
1797 Леготин Александр Сергеевич (u0024533) 106.77 23. Краснодарский край
1798 Блиннова Надежда Зуфаровна (u0022376) 106.6 24. Красноярский край
1799 Киберев Александр Михайлович (u0016261) 106.6 71. Тульская область
1800 Якушенко Сергей Владимирович (u0017788) 106.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1801 Емец Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028768) 106.37 02. Республика Башкирия
1802 Короткий Андрей Владимирович (u0027637) 106.36 77. Москва
1803 Чиликов Александр Александрович (u0023284) 106.36 52. Нижегородская область
1804 Зубков Владимир Алексеевич (u0014569) 106.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1805 Ярош Фиала Георгиевна (u0029221) 106.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1806 Сельнихина Екатерина Александровна (u0014238) 106.3 44. Костромская область
1807 Деминцева Анна Андреевна (u0022642) 106.3 39. Калининградская область
1808 Шипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0013664) 106.22 38. Иркутская область
1809 Кочергина Александра Михайловна (u0014752) 106.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1810 Васильев Никита Данилович (u0028383) 106.2 76. Ярославская область
1811 Кауров Александр Николаевич (u0015946) 106.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1812 Никитин Михаил Сергеевич (u0013931) 106.14 63. Самарская область
1813 Алексеев Александр Анатольевич (u0018375) 106.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1814 Николаев Александр Дмитриевич (u0018852) 106.1 29. Архангельская область
1815 Малышев Алексей Сергеевич (u0028534) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
1816 Мусин Никита Александрович (u0019218) 106 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
1817 Усков Роман Валерьевич (u0024324) 106 24. Красноярский край
1818 Буров Александр Сергеевич (u0013801) 105.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
1819 Никифорова Дарья Михайловна (u0014053) 105.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1820 Зверев Алексей Николаевич (u0017034) 105.75 52. Нижегородская область
1821 Косаков Алексей Артурович (u0018257) 105.75 38. Иркутская область
1822 Уфимцева Дарья Анатольевна (u0020077) 105.73 47. Ленинградская область
1823 Максименков Виталий Владимирович (u0020201) 105.7 50. Московская область
1824 Зубов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014127) 105.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1825 Исаков Андрей Николаевич (u0019708) 105.54 11. Республика Коми
1826 Стахеев Азат Александрович (u0024686) 105.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1827 Суражевскй Игорь Алексеевич (u0019138) 105.5 39. Калининградская область
1828 Урашева Айгуль Магомедовна (u0022288) 105.5 26. Ставропольский край
1829 Колесников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017172) 105.44 52. Нижегородская область
1830 Черняков Василий Сергеевич (u0033986) 105.38 24. Красноярский край
1831 Пономарев Иван Вячеславович (u0015232) 105.37 52. Нижегородская область
1832 Рямо Илья Игоревич (u0015731) 105.36 47. Ленинградская область
1833 Сысоев Герман Геннадьевич (u0032298) 105.29 68. Тамбовская область
1834 Колесников Денис Александрович (u0024432) 105.25 23. Краснодарский край
1835 Смирнова Ксения Павловна (u0014849) 105.2 37. Ивановская область
1836 Удальцов Антон Генадьевич (u0015141) 105.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1837 Давыдова Любовь Дмитриевна (u0020916) 105.03 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1838 Бессуднова Наталья Николаевна (u0015406) 105 77. Москва
1839 Винокурова Валентина Андреевна (u0028499) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1840 Ефимов Никита Олегович (u0013920) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1841 Матросова Марина Александровна (u0016538) 105 44. Костромская область
1842 Мокеев Александр Олегович (u0015390) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1843 Поздняков Павел Андреевич (u0017525) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1844 Самонченко Денис Леонидович (u0023872) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1845 Тараскин Александр Сергеевич (u0021284) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1846 Тынянова Ольга Николаевна (u0022480) 105 51. Мурманская область
1847 Ушаков Андрей Павлович (u0018063) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
1848 Шуленков Евгений Владимирович (u0022431) 105 24. Красноярский край
1849 Жидкова Полина Сергеевна (u0027890) 104.97 02. Республика Башкирия
1850 Глушков Павел Евгеньевич (u0026291) 104.89 44. Костромская область
1851 Горьков Андрей Андреевич (u0026883) 104.87 50. Московская область
1852 Гуло Роман Дмитриевич (u0013638) 104.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1853 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич (u0016790) 104.73 32. Брянская область
1854 Марченко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015692) 104.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1855 Попов Александр Владимирович (u0023274) 104.69 52. Нижегородская область
1856 Хван Артем Алексеевич (u0017646) 104.67 27. Хабаровский край
1857 Зимин Александр Иванович (u0017643) 104.67 37. Ивановская область
1858 Михайлов Юрий Юрьевич (u0013816) 104.61 39. Калининградская область
1859 Захаров Афанасий Афанасьевич (u0022296) 104.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1860 Белов Станислав Андреевич (u0029250) 104.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1861 Шувалов Алексей Юрьевич (u0014689) 104.46 61. Ростовская область
1862 Корсун Николай Игоревич (u0014790) 104.27 61. Ростовская область
1863 Смирнова Галина Васильевна (u0017100) 104.14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1864 Смирнов Даниил Сергеевич (u0014973) 104.07 69. Тверская область
1865 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (u0030440) 104 22. Алтайский край
1866 Арнольдова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0017594) 104 69. Тверская область
1867 Катлеева Светлана Галимулаевна (u0017193) 104 28. Амурская область
1868 Клименков Борис Давидович (u0015236) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1869 Коновалов Александр Дмитриевич (u0016312) 104 50. Московская область
1870 Михайлов Максим Валерьевич (u0016822) 104 52. Нижегородская область
1871 Нестеренко Юлия Сергеевна (u0015535) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
1872 Сигидаев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0019435) 104 56. Оренбургская область
1873 Глушков Аким Юрьевич (u0017759) 103.87 70. Томская область
1874 Паринов Максим Александрович (u0018025) 103.82 64. Саратовская область
1875 Дорогов Илья Евгеньевич (u0018293) 103.8 24. Красноярский край
1876 Белов Михаил Игоревич (u0018835) 103.79 57. Орловская область
1877 Кольцова Татьяна Петровна (u0017063) 103.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1878 Дымбицкая Валерия Дмитриевна (u0018855) 103.6 77. Москва
1879 Поленок Анна Евгеньевна (u0015489) 103.47 11. Республика Коми
1880 Эдуардов Эдуард Сергеевич (u0017325) 103.4 02. Республика Башкирия
1881 Семенов Павел Валерьевич (u0016762) 103.27 26. Ставропольский край
1882 Макаров Александр Вячеславович (u0018294) 103.25 64. Саратовская область
1883 Ферафонтьева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0014090) 103.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1884 Немытов Алексей Васильевич (u0014720) 103.16 61. Ростовская область
1885 Зарипова Гульшат Зуфаровна (u0017641) 103.13 02. Республика Башкирия
1886 Бабушкина Надежда Александровна (u0013975) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1887 Быкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016235) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1888 Казанцева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0020542) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1889 Кулаков Александр Николаевич (u0024094) 103 31. Белгородская область
1890 Меркушев Григорий Сергеевич (u0018683) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1891 Пархомчук Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019432) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1892 Терентьев Денис Сергеевич (u0021767) 103 24. Красноярский край
1893 Шилов Петр Павлович (u0016644) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
1894 низамов даниил рафаилевич (u0025319) 103 16. Республика Татарстан
1895 Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014359) 102.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1896 Кавокин Александр Сергеевич (u0013969) 102.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1897 Коптяев Станислав Дмитриевич (u0016104) 102.93 77. Москва
1898 Некрасов Всеволод Александрович (u0016237) 102.93 50. Московская область
1899 Гребенников Денис Анатольевич (u0016105) 102.93 26. Ставропольский край
1900 Титова Евгения Андреевна (u0017751) 102.87 52. Нижегородская область
1901 Хенсон Максим Леонидович (u0016423) 102.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1902 Могилев Илья Игоревич (u0014515) 102.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1903 Коткин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025810) 102.8 44. Костромская область
1904 Осадчий Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0016592) 102.8 77. Москва
1905 Колчин Иван Константинович (u0015730) 102.73 47. Ленинградская область
1906 Рылова Татьяна Андреевна (u0024066) 102.67 18. Республика Удмуртия
1907 Рыбушкин Александр Сергеевич (u0013613) 102.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1908 Баранов Денис Алексеевич (u0014863) 102.53 69. Тверская область
1909 Андоскин Никита Александрович (u0013565) 102.5 56. Оренбургская область
1910 Устимова Александра Юрьевна (u0023055) 102.47 77. Москва
1911 Кудряшева Дарья Николаевна (u0015669) 102.4 63. Самарская область
1912 Фролов Александр Викторович (u0021782) 102.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1913 Цыбенко Вадим Юрьевич (u0022015) 102.33 39. Калининградская область
1914 Калашникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0016080) 102.27 50. Московская область
1915 Шпаков Вячеслав Вячеславович (u0014736) 102.22 61. Ростовская область
1916 Олищук Оксана Владимировна (u0020944) 102.13 63. Самарская область
1917 Калита Павел Юрьевич (u0017915) 102.09 56. Оренбургская область
1918 Сергеев Ян Петрович (u0027572) 102.05 47. Ленинградская область
1919 Агафонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0022765) 102 43. Кировская область
1920 Заморянская Валентина Александровна (u0014894) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
1921 Купрейко Артем Витальевич (u0028303) 102 26. Ставропольский край
1922 Сатдыкова Гузель Илдаровна (u0017334) 102 Мексика
1923 Суханов Дмитрий Александрович (u0016523) 102 69. Тверская область
1924 Тимченко Оксана Павловна (u0016897) 102 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1925 Федоренко Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0016541) 101.8 44. Костромская область
1926 Мамайкин Михаил Сергеевич (u0025449) 101.79 21. Республика Чувашия
1927 Жданова Дарья Михайловна (u0015275) 101.75 71. Тульская область
1928 Шалагин Артем Алексеевич (u0023205) 101.75 24. Красноярский край
1929 Стрелкова Татьяна Николаевна (u0016183) 101.73 51. Мурманская область
1930 Фролов Даниил Владимирович (u0026676) 101.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1931 Васильев Юлиан Константинович (u0018009) 101.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1932 Миронов Денис Валерьевич (u0017622) 101.48 77. Москва
1933 Резванов Аскар Анварович (u0019687) 101.47 02. Республика Башкирия
1934 Подорин Александр Андреевич (u0028869) 101.43 50. Московская область
1935 Хмельницкая Ксения Андреевна (u0025178) 101.23 39. Калининградская область
1936 Гульнева Евгения Сергеевна (u0013661) 101.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1937 Костин Александр Юрьевич (u0016096) 101.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
1938 Чуйкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0018935) 101.03 50. Московская область
1939 Игисинов Ильяс Жаналыкович (u0015806) 101 Республика Казахстан
1940 Иконников Алексей Романович (u0017054) 101 47. Ленинградская область
1941 Кагарманова Гузалия Фанилевна (u0021223) 101 02. Республика Башкирия
1942 Кузнецова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0016559) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
1943 Лагойда Ксения Олеговна (u0014488) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
1944 Овсянников Юрий Константинович (u0019328) 101 27. Хабаровский край
1945 Трахтенгерц Виталий Автандилович (u0027579) 101 16. Республика Татарстан
1946 Кисель Денис Александрович (u0021138) 100.93 52. Нижегородская область
1947 Елинский Андрей Александрович (u0023477) 100.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
1948 Безирова Мария Мухарбиевна (u0022876) 100.75 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1949 АТАМАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0021888) 100.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Кихтянин Алексей Александрович (u0016369) 100.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1951 Ковалев Олег Олегович (u0013980) 100.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1952 Викленко Иван Сергеевич (u0020262) 100.57 01. Республика Адыгея
1953 Пантелеев Павел Петрович (u0014775) 100.53 47. Ленинградская область
1954 Полянский Владислав Владимирович (u0013687) 100.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1955 Малоземова Ольга Юрьевна (u0018766) 100.5 66. Свердловская область
1956 Луфт Сергей Валерьевич (u0018878) 100.49 54. Новосибирская область
1957 Лисова Наталья Сергеевна (u0019710) 100.47 40. Калужская область
1958 Худякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0016348) 100.47 34. Волгоградская область
1959 Русских Алексей Ильич (u0018527) 100.45 70. Томская область
1960 Петров Никита Александрович (u0020278) 100.4 43. Кировская область
1961 Федоров Егор Максимович (u0017263) 100.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1962 Алимов Степан Геннадьевич (u0016016) 100.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1963 Колбасин Евгений Сергеевич (u0027570) 100.27 61. Ростовская область
1964 Донсков Ярослав Дмитриевич (u0013736) 100.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1965 Мамедова Эльмира Мехмановна (u0014891) 100.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1966 Сидоров Алексей Игоревич (u0024474) 100.17 21. Республика Чувашия
1967 Романико Василий Сергеевич (u0013548) 100.05 10. Республика Карелия
1968 Башаричев Никита Алексеевич (u0022916) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
1969 Гнушак Ирий Пиломурлович (u0028043) 100 Йеменская Республика
1970 Жилкин Андрей Игоревич (u0015407) 100 77. Москва
1971 Зорин Алексей Александрович (u0013959) 100 51. Мурманская область
1972 Пискунов Никита Сергеевич (u0018904) 100 24. Красноярский край
1973 Попкова Дарья Владимировна (u0027486) 100 39. Калининградская область
1974 Калинов Иван Алексеевич (u0018733) 99.78 39. Калининградская область
1975 Беляков Никита Михайлович (u0020574) 99.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1976 Радько Даниил Леонидович (u0015728) 99.73 47. Ленинградская область
1977 Баталичев Александр Андреевич (u0025620) 99.69 50. Московская область
1978 Иванов Александр Генадьевич (u0021839) 99.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1979 Назарова Антонина Львовна (u0022875) 99.6 50. Московская область
1980 Большакова Людмила Николаевна (u0028817) 99.5 76. Ярославская область
1981 Андреева Анна Сергеевна (u0018834) 99.47 77. Москва
1982 Лукоянова Марина Валерьевна (u0019293) 99.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1983 Бизина Татьяна Владимировна (u0018015) 99.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1984 Макарова Диана Вадимовна (u0016262) 99.27 47. Ленинградская область
1985 Полын Павел Петрович (u0023520) 99.2 Республика Беларусь
1986 Максименко Андрей Владимирович (u0023870) 99.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
1987 Федосеева Наталья Александровна (u0022429) 99.19 24. Красноярский край
1988 Образцов Владислав Сергеевич (u0027277) 99.18 48. Липецкая область
1989 Галкин Виталий Викторович (u0019323) 99.11 27. Хабаровский край
1990 Гончарова Елизавета Николаевна (u0018410) 99.09 76. Ярославская область
1991 Артамонов Александр Андреевич (u0015436) 99 74. Челябинская область
1992 Ахметзянова Рита Рустэмовна (u0015916) 99 02. Республика Башкирия
1993 Вершинин Игорь Константинович (u0017479) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ижов Петр Викторович (u0022415) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1995 Надежкин Александр Игоревич (u0014395) 99 74. Челябинская область
1996 Сенькина Лидия Наумовна (u0019028) 99 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1997 Строгудаев Никита Павлович (u0031194) 99 77. Москва
1998 Шмелёв Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017310) 99 52. Нижегородская область
1999 Архипова Марина Алексеевна (u0015515) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
2000 Леонова Елена Сергеевна (u0022730) 98.8 32. Брянская область
2001 Павлова Анна Андреевна (u0023048) 98.73 77. Москва
2002 Власов Евгений Михайлович (u0013983) 98.65 31. Белгородская область
2003 Калмыков Сергей Михайлович (u0028183) 98.6 76. Ярославская область
2004 Сигаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0017109) 98.54 19. Республика Хакасия
2005 Лукшин Андрей Валерьевич (u0016266) 98.53 22. Алтайский край
2006 Гиниятуллина Алсу Радиковна (u0020001) 98.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2007 Ноговицына Анна Владимировна (u0015907) 98.5 29. Архангельская область
2008 Левцова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013778) 98.49 46. Курская область
2009 Фарафонова Валерия Андреевна (u0018244) 98.47 22. Алтайский край
2010 Шибаев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0017706) 98.38 52. Нижегородская область
2011 Яксон Леонид Анатольевич (u0023597) 98.37 47. Ленинградская область
2012 Артамонов Константин Павлович (u0014340) 98.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2013 Мещанинов Алексей Андреевич (u0026683) 98.25 77. Москва
2014 Хохлов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016151) 98.23 52. Нижегородская область
2015 Бацов Степан Сергеевич (u0024548) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2016 Городкова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0019863) 98 74. Челябинская область
2017 Данилов Даниил Александрович (u0014463) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2018 Жулева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0016076) 98 77. Москва
2019 Кащеева Мария Сергеевна (u0020485) 98 34. Волгоградская область
2020 Морозов Василий Геннадьевич (u0019497) 98 Республика Беларусь
2021 Некеричев Александр Павлович (u0024193) 98 77. Москва
2022 Немирова Светлана Владимировна (u0027670) 98 13. Республика Мордовия
2023 Нурисламов Марсель Айдарович (u0019666) 98 02. Республика Башкирия
2024 Понакшин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0013930) 98 63. Самарская область
2025 Титов Константин Павлович (u0019743) 98 24. Красноярский край
2026 Ткачев Павел Михайлович (u0019992) 98 77. Москва
2027 Ткачева Евгения Вячеславовна (u0028116) 98 52. Нижегородская область
2028 Фонин Роман Игоревич (u0016587) 98 77. Москва
2029 Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич (u0013698) 97.93 48. Липецкая область
2030 Баранова Юлия Александровна (u0018086) 97.87 03. Республика Бурятия
2031 Тасс Олег Евгеньевич (u0013740) 97.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2032 Матолыгина Дарья Андреевна (u0022191) 97.83 70. Томская область
2033 Агеев Владислав Олегович (u0014722) 97.8 61. Ростовская область
2034 Мейнгольм Алексей Михайлович (u0016570) 97.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2035 Тырин Владимир Олегович (u0016134) 97.74 11. Республика Коми
2036 Криволапов Владислав Жанович (u0023529) 97.68 37. Ивановская область
2037 Ненашев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0018591) 97.6 42. Кемеровская область
2038 Борискин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0014564) 97.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2039 Лысогор Евгений Константинович (u0029381) 97.47 61. Ростовская область
2040 Волчёк Никита Олегович (u0014980) 97.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2041 Войсищук Артур Игоревич (u0013581) 97.41 10. Республика Карелия
2042 Шереметьев Владислав Олегович (u0020135) 97.4 24. Красноярский край
2043 Галустова Полина Артуровна (u0016356) 97.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2044 Пискова Антонина Владиславовна (u0017660) 97.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2045 Лапшин Артём Валерьевич (u0016820) 97.2 44. Костромская область
2046 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0015812) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2047 Маргарянц Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017674) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2048 Метелкина Светлана Николаевна (u0013868) 97 24. Красноярский край
2049 Муцянко Михаил Сергеевич (u0020086) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2050 Сухорослова Виктория Валерьевна (u0014237) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2051 Сытова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0016695) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2052 Звеглянич Павел Константинович (u0033944) 96.97 70. Томская область
2053 Амбарцумян Седа Львовна (u0022925) 96.95 44. Костромская область
2054 Горбатовский Глеб Александрович (u0015070) 96.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2055 Югай Александр Алексеевич (u0015006) 96.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2056 Чернявская Мария Владимировна (u0029030) 96.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2057 Калугин Николай Викторович (u0013707) 96.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2058 Рахимова Ольга Станиславовна (u0020444) 96.8 34. Волгоградская область
2059 Канахин Виктор Александрович (u0015204) 96.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2060 Стародубов Роман Игоревич (u0020829) 96.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2061 Степанова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0023321) 96.62 59. Пермский край
2062 Дячишин Алексей Максимович (u0020032) 96.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2063 Новикова Анна Константиновна (u0015530) 96.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2064 Чернов Владислав Леонидович (u0016130) 96.59 32. Брянская область
2065 Бак Инна Олеговна (u0019613) 96.5 77. Москва
2066 Шестопалова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0027732) 96.44 36. Воронежская область
2067 Мгарь Дмитрий Андреевич (u0020865) 96.4 34. Волгоградская область
2068 Карцева Наталья Сергеевна (u0017839) 96.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2069 шаймарданова макпал нурыллакызы (u0024206) 96.33 Республика Казахстан
2070 Лукянова Маргорита Сергеевна (u0028117) 96.25 61. Ростовская область
2071 Сигалов Даниил Алексеевич (u0015884) 96.23 77. Москва
2072 Сохацкий Дмитрий Романович (u0029208) 96.2 50. Московская область
2073 Новиков Сергей Владимирович (u0020185) 96.17 59. Пермский край
2074 Жуков Алексей Александрович (u0016457) 96.05 Индонезия
2075 Яковлев Владислав Александрович (u0015096) 96.01 71. Тульская область
2076 Горохов Юрий Валерьевич (u0020746) 96 24. Красноярский край
2077 Панько Дмитрий Александрович (u0024930) 96 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2078 Попков Григорий Андреевич (u0018758) 96 76. Ярославская область
2079 Сухов Станислав Андреевич (u0022732) 96 34. Волгоградская область
2080 Толубаева Алена Сергеевна (u0017663) 96 47. Ленинградская область
2081 Хан Ксения Ильинична (u0021715) 96 76. Ярославская область
2082 Оконешников Илья Степанович (u0021803) 95.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2083 Иванов Иван Никифорович (u0029212) 95.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2084 Тарасова Екатерина Владимировна (u0014472) 95.87 67. Смоленская область
2085 Черников Алексей Анатольевич (u0031042) 95.81 50. Московская область
2086 Мальцев Антон Николаевич (u0015477) 95.77 11. Республика Коми
2087 Ахмадуллин Рустам Рафаэлевич (u0017220) 95.73 02. Республика Башкирия
2088 Паничкин Александр Юрьевич (u0020227) 95.73 52. Нижегородская область
2089 Семаков Никита Владимирович (u0014516) 95.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2090 Фахрутдинов Артём Вагизович (u0022435) 95.67 54. Новосибирская область
2091 Жмудик Дмитрий Станиславович (u0016614) 95.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2092 Боденкова Екатерина Олеговна (u0016116) 95.37 47. Ленинградская область
2093 Меньшатов Максим Михайлович (u0023907) 95.37 18. Республика Удмуртия
2094 Дробинина Влада Владимировна (u0017279) 95.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2095 Сауытбек Бейбіт Кайратовна (u0017419) 95.3 Республика Казахстан
2096 Медведева Анна Андреевна (u0019556) 95.1 48. Липецкая область
2097 Ануфриев Денис Евгеньевич (u0015737) 95 52. Нижегородская область
2098 Васильев Евгений Павлович (u0019925) 95 52. Нижегородская область
2099 Майстренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0031088) 95 77. Москва
2100 Мешков Михаил Николаевич (u0031083) 95 77. Москва
2101 Смирнов Денис Борисович (u0015360) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2102 АНТИПОВА ИРИНА ИГОРЕВНА (u0017987) 94.98 47. Ленинградская область
2103 Волошко Анна Васильевна (u0020204) 94.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2104 Цой Денис Олегович (u0025951) 94.73 50. Московская область
2105 Сумарокова Ирина Павловна (u0019416) 94.67 44. Костромская область
2106 Андреев Кирилл Андреевич (u0026371) 94.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2107 Власов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014541) 94.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2108 Балышев Игорь Михайлович (u0014144) 94.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2109 Войтенко Никита Алексеевич (u0018479) 94.5 77. Москва
2110 Каверина Софья Михайловна (u0020316) 94.49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2111 Аланов Андрей Сергеевич (u0014927) 94.47 47. Ленинградская область
2112 Слепцов Сергей Алексеевич (u0025609) 94.4 77. Москва
2113 Верескунова Светлана Олеговна (u0015800) 94.23 77. Москва
2114 Чурсин Вячеслав Альбертович (u0021542) 94.23 39. Калининградская область
2115 Лапко Семён Вадимович (u0016609) 94.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2116 Травкина Вероника Игоревна (u0026388) 94.15 31. Белгородская область
2117 Могилевцев Федор Леонидович (u0020108) 94.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
2118 Борисов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014142) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2119 Кириенко Иван Дмитриевич (u0016307) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2120 Королев Антон Вячеславович (u0019173) 94 27. Хабаровский край
2121 Ляхов Евгений Геннадиевич (u0024378) 94 61. Ростовская область
2122 Никитин Денис Сергеевич (u0023159) 94 42. Кемеровская область
2123 Орешкин Кирилл Вячеславович (u0024712) 94 23. Краснодарский край
2124 Пешков Александр Александрович (u0027292) 94 77. Москва
2125 Покатило Анна Геннадьевна (u0030439) 94 26. Ставропольский край
2126 Рубан Евгений Николаевич (u0021280) 94 47. Ленинградская область
2127 Уткин Максим Вадимович (u0032381) 94 77. Москва
2128 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0029237) 94 02. Республика Башкирия
2129 Аванян Тигран Григорьевич (u0015758) 93.95 26. Ставропольский край
2130 Громов Артем Николаевич (u0023975) 93.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2131 Константинова Дина Анатольевна (u0020085) 93.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2132 Звездина Светлана Евгеньевна (u0020487) 93.87 52. Нижегородская область
2133 Холиков Фарух Саидович (u0024526) 93.8 Республика Узбекистан
2134 Аширбаев Мухит Ешенетаевич (u0023128) 93.7 Республика Казахстан
2135 Кудаева Руслана Арсеновна (u0014572) 93.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2136 Павлов Илья Ильич (u0022428) 93.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2137 Хохлов Виктор Сергеевич (u0026588) 93.61 50. Московская область
2138 Канаев Кирилл Игоревич (u0028795) 93.6 40. Калужская область
2139 Каштанов Евгений Константинович (u0031266) 93.6 50. Московская область
2140 Сыщиков Александр Александрович (u0014588) 93.55 34. Волгоградская область
2141 Барковский Артём Михайлович (u0017244) 93.54 39. Калининградская область
2142 Березина Александра Сергеевна (u0014799) 93.53 61. Ростовская область
2143 Красненкова Анна Борисовна (u0020208) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2144 Мажейко Артём Михайлович (u0014818) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2145 Литовченко Павел Дмитриевич (u0014872) 93.27 27. Хабаровский край
2146 Ланцова Мария Александровна (u0021948) 93.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2147 Лапенкова Татьяна Игоревна (u0023046) 93.2 77. Москва
2148 Лучкив Михаил Андреевич (u0014694) 93.14 61. Ростовская область
2149 Поплаухина Екатерина Константиновна (u0020663) 93.13 52. Нижегородская область
2150 Горшкова Елена Юрьевна (u0013973) 93.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
2151 Абрамов Павел Алексеевич (u0027898) 93 52. Нижегородская область
2152 Максимов Станислав Михайлович (u0020851) 93 59. Пермский край
2153 Махалов Илья Александрович (u0015734) 93 47. Ленинградская область
2154 Обухов Константин Александрович (u0014879) 93 56. Оренбургская область
2155 Полякова Анастасия Владимировна (u0014907) 93 69. Тверская область
2156 Шагиянов Гумер Рамилевич (u0017421) 92.9 02. Республика Башкирия
2157 Лёвин Александр Владимирович (u0026451) 92.83 50. Московская область
2158 Бжеумихов Залим Арсенович (u0026279) 92.73 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2159 Бурдукова Ирина Ивановна (u0018906) 92.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2160 Щербаков Сергей Витальевич (u0021049) 92.6 38. Иркутская область
2161 Овчинников Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0023906) 92.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
2162 Сазанов Арсений Михайлович (u0014057) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2163 Неклюдов Сергей Фёдорович (u0014163) 92.48 47. Ленинградская область
2164 Тарасова Таисия Евгеньевна (u0023552) 92.47 63. Самарская область
2165 Балыков Глеб Александрович (u0020330) 92.37 74. Челябинская область
2166 Гареев Эмиль Зуфарович (u0019937) 92.1 02. Республика Башкирия
2167 Емельянов Игорь Александрович (u0014074) 92.1 29. Архангельская область
2168 Вдовина Наталья Игоревна (u0019815) 92.07 66. Свердловская область
2169 Зилотов Александр Викторович (u0021457) 92.07 74. Челябинская область
2170 Балагутдинов Вадим Радикович (u0026058) 92 02. Республика Башкирия
2171 Гойденко Дмитрий Игоревич (u0025930) 92 50. Московская область
2172 Дёшин Илья Александрович (u0027897) 92 77. Москва
2173 КОРМИШКИН ВАДИМ ВАДИМОВИЧ (u0021437) 92 25. Приморский край
2174 Мусинова Зоя Владимировна (u0016591) 92 77. Москва
2175 Пащенко Владимир Дмитриевич (u0029199) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2176 Рябкова Мария Сергеевна (u0019391) 92 52. Нижегородская область
2177 Сидоров Сергей Вячеславович (u0015222) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2178 Штурмин Владимир Валерьевич (u0022522) 92 74. Челябинская область
2179 Авдеев Андрей Андреевич (u0020888) 91.87 63. Самарская область
2180 Шестаков Валерий Владимирович (u0013534) 91.84 42. Кемеровская область
2181 Бравая Дарья Вячеславовна (u0016554) 91.8 44. Костромская область
2182 Булгаков Ярослав Викторович (u0020441) 91.8 53. Новгородская область
2183 Непомнящий Леонид Александрович (u0028800) 91.8 24. Красноярский край
2184 Подшивалов Георгий Андреевич (u0021173) 91.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2185 Неганов Артур Игоревич (u0022453) 91.73 02. Республика Башкирия
2186 Масленникова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0015854) 91.69 66. Свердловская область
2187 Устинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017878) 91.69 54. Новосибирская область
2188 Ковалдова Екатерина Владимировна (u0028868) 91.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2189 Сабиров Артур Рафильевич (u0015486) 91.66 77. Москва
2190 Никитин Игорь Сергеевич (u0024560) 91.63 76. Ярославская область
2191 Чурочкин Илья Игоревич (u0016619) 91.6 64. Саратовская область
2192 Сепитый Александр Сергеевич (u0022812) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2193 Ходоренко Мария Сергеевна (u0024201) 91.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2194 Николаев Виктор Романович (u0021854) 91.21 24. Красноярский край
2195 Григорьев Антон Кириллович (u0028161) 91.12 77. Москва
2196 Леонидов Игорь Михайлович (u0015331) 91.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
2197 Аксенов Анатолий Валерьевич (u0026414) 91 40. Калужская область
2198 Александров Павел Андреевич (u0024271) 91 64. Саратовская область
2199 Бакланов Сергей Владимирович (u0020778) 91 50. Московская область
2200 Иващенко Анна Андреевна (u0026361) 91 61. Ростовская область
2201 Павловская Екатерина Александровна (u0015720) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2202 Самотканов Кирилл Андреевич (u0013607) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2203 Мамунов Жандос Булатович (u0017415) 90.97 Республика Казахстан
2204 Важник Филипп Станиславович (u0023225) 90.87 47. Ленинградская область
2205 Гуляев Роман Геннадьевич (u0015629) 90.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2206 Столярова Варвара Евгеньевна (u0018668) 90.8 24. Красноярский край
2207 Студенков Антон Игоревич (u0024520) 90.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2208 Назаренко Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019837) 90.73 24. Красноярский край
2209 Колесова Екатерина Петровна (u0016561) 90.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2210 Нажмиддинов Вахоб Вали угли (u0022216) 90.5 Республика Узбекистан
2211 Снегова Анастасия Михайловна (u0014761) 90.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2212 Некрасова Юлия Владимировна (u0018142) 90.48 29. Архангельская область
2213 Воротникова Дарья Владимировна (u0025318) 90.37 71. Тульская область
2214 Золотарь Максим Олегович (u0016059) 90.32 47. Ленинградская область
2215 Вашукевич Евгений Александрович (u0022911) 90.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2216 Степанова Людмила Викторовна (u0024352) 90.2 60. Псковская область
2217 Веселовский Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0018248) 90.18 64. Саратовская область
2218 Богомолова Наталья Николаевна (u0028854) 90.13 22. Алтайский край
2219 Бедная Анастасия Игоревна (u0016544) 90.01 69. Тверская область
2220 Алеханов Роман Юрьевич (u0015385) 90 52. Нижегородская область
2221 Гусев Владимир Игоревич (u0022644) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
2222 Куров Артём Витальевич (u0026782) 90 77. Москва
2223 Скударнов Ярослав Игоревич (u0020983) 90 42. Кемеровская область
2224 Суханов Юрий Александрович (u0016522) 90 69. Тверская область
2225 Шварц Максим Сергеевич (u0016867) 90 26. Ставропольский край
2226 Колчин Роман Владимирович (u0019160) 89.97 16. Республика Татарстан
2227 Яковлев Александр Вячеславович (u0015991) 89.91 74. Челябинская область
2228 Цинцадзе Елизавета Георгиевна (u0031325) 89.87 50. Московская область
2229 Горяев Виталий Олегович (u0016355) 89.8 74. Челябинская область
2230 Колосов Василий Владимирович (u0019070) 89.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2231 Якушева Надежда Владимировна (u0016626) 89.73 21. Республика Чувашия
2232 Назарьев Евгений Павлович (u0017249) 89.67 67. Смоленская область
2233 Прохоров Сергей Антонович (u0014574) 89.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2234 Остапенко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0014677) 89.47 61. Ростовская область
2235 Раменский Дмитрий Вадимович (u0021610) 89.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2236 Усатова Анастасия Андреена (u0023163) 89.47 56. Оренбургская область
2237 Кузьмин Олег Игоревич (u0015089) 89.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2238 Масимов Женя Михайлович (u0021728) 89.27 59. Пермский край
2239 Козлов Сергей Олегович (u0024559) 89.25 45. Курганская область
2240 Шапоренко Валентина Александровна (u0032778) 89.25 50. Московская область
2241 Пушкин Иссаак Абрамович (u0027749) 89.2 59. Пермский край
2242 Ямлиханова Юлия Шамильевна (u0021518) 89.2 42. Кемеровская область
2243 Суханова Вероника Алексеевна (u0030410) 89.17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2244 Гуленкин Василий Эдуардович (u0017315) 89.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2245 Акрачков Игнат Витольдович (u0027576) 89.12 22. Алтайский край
2246 Филиппов Сергей Александрович (u0015368) 89.07 21. Республика Чувашия
2247 Воронцова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0017802) 89.01 78. Санкт-Петербург
2248 Веселова Оксана Владимировна (u0018981) 89 60. Псковская область
2249 Власова Ксения Андреевна (u0031272) 89 02. Республика Башкирия
2250 Калякина Полина Петровна (u0018635) 89 52. Нижегородская область
2251 Рябов Лев Валерьевич (u0021567) 89 39. Калининградская область
2252 Секунов Юрий Николаевич (u0029761) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2253 Суд Артём Владимирович (u0019024) 88.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2254 Румянцев Евгений Алексеевич (u0015606) 88.86 47. Ленинградская область
2255 Титова Анна Владимировна (u0019483) 88.8 37. Ивановская область
2256 Шабанов Павел Александрович (u0030685) 88.73 47. Ленинградская область
2257 Храмцов Михаил Владимирович (u0021340) 88.68 02. Республика Башкирия
2258 Чернов Николай Валерьевич (u0028900) 88.48 34. Волгоградская область
2259 Коротченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0014420) 88.47 47. Ленинградская область
2260 Юрина Наталья Дмитриевна (u0018172) 88.47 40. Калужская область
2261 Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (u0014428) 88.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2262 Ветлов Анатолий Сергеевич (u0031953) 88.31 50. Московская область
2263 Першуткин Алексей Эдуардович (u0015180) 88.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2264 Зароченцев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0015826) 88.25 26. Ставропольский край
2265 Алехина Анастасия Михайловна (u0017627) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2266 Дюрягин Андрей Юрьевич (u0017410) 88 74. Челябинская область
2267 Иванов Владислав Александрович (u0017042) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2268 Калинина Мария Викторовна (u0014928) 88 77. Москва
2269 Кузьма Дмитрий Михайлович (u0019771) 88 Республика Беларусь
2270 Курнев Егор Игоревич (u0023045) 88 77. Москва
2271 Куртымов Альберт Вольдемарович (u0033127) 88 59. Пермский край
2272 Лексин Сергей Сергеевич (u0015348) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2273 Николаев Дмитрий Владиславович (u0024135) 88 35. Вологодская область
2274 Петров Игорь Михайлович (u0023978) 88 61. Ростовская область
2275 Савельев Игорь Владимирович (u0023802) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2276 Старобин Олег Михайлович (u0014206) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2277 Шкляев Николай Михайлович (u0030844) 88 50. Московская область
2278 Юрин Денис Олегович (u0018328) 88 19. Республика Хакасия
2279 Зверева Дарья Юрьевна (u0028828) 87.94 22. Алтайский край
2280 Кузяева Валерия Сергеевна (u0018180) 87.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2281 Грачиков Егор Георгиевич (u0016132) 87.87 77. Москва
2282 Сократилин Сергей Владимирович (u0022129) 87.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2283 Воробьёв Игорь Николаевич (u0017201) 87.8 26. Ставропольский край
2284 Самыгина Елизавета Кирилловна (u0026187) 87.77 77. Москва
2285 Дергапутский Михаил Александрович (u0013962) 87.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2286 Казарин Данил Викторович (u0022974) 87.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2287 Воронков Алексей Иванович (u0016311) 87.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2288 Тампер Антон Микаэль (u0017811) 87.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2289 Батов Николай Сергеевич (u0028836) 87.73 24. Красноярский край
2290 Колясев Денис Андреевич (u0022930) 87.69 16. Республика Татарстан
2291 Щукина Ольга Николаевна (u0024876) 87.66 61. Ростовская область
2292 Васькин Андрей Олегович (u0019489) 87.5 59. Пермский край
2293 Алейникова Наталия Владимировна (u0023352) 87.4 74. Челябинская область
2294 Ларина Татьяна Михайловна (u0025861) 87.37 22. Алтайский край
2295 Мардашова Яна Анатольевна (u0028915) 87.33 30. Астраханская область
2296 Буренев Павел Николаевич (u0016121) 87.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2297 Артемьев Егор Максимович (u0014336) 87.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2298 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0015982) 87.11 59. Пермский край
2299 Боровков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0015183) 87.04 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2300 Ивкин Ефим Сергеевич (u0015871) 87.03 38. Иркутская область
2301 Гайфуллин Марат Азаматович (u0016727) 87.02 02. Республика Башкирия
2302 Бененсон Александр Константинович (u0016085) 87 50. Московская область
2303 Журавов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0015268) 87 47. Ленинградская область
2304 Кохович Инна Сергеевна (u0017039) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2305 Оцепов Антон Сергеевич (u0016022) 87 70. Томская область
2306 Тимир-Булатов Ильяс Ринатович (u0019291) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2307 Тимофеева Антонина Олеговна (u0017032) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2308 Шамков Александр Викторович (u0031991) 87 67. Смоленская область
2309 Столбов Илья Петрович (u0018675) 86.97 74. Челябинская область
2310 Журкин Алексей Михайлович (u0017792) 86.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2311 Сизов Павел Александрович (u0018775) 86.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2312 Абрамкин Александр Валерьевич (u0015742) 86.75 47. Ленинградская область
2313 Вербина Анна Дмитриевна (u0017497) 86.74 35. Вологодская область
2314 Мадорский Евгений Глебович (u0019079) 86.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2315 Изилянов Андрей Леонидович (u0032786) 86.7 02. Республика Башкирия
2316 Кощеев Федор Эдуардович (u0017059) 86.67 59. Пермский край
2317 Изоткина Кристина Александровна (u0017884) 86.6 40. Калужская область
2318 Пономарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0013899) 86.5 43. Кировская область
2319 Рындова Ирина Игоревна (u0013658) 86.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2320 Несговорова Юлия Сергеевна (u0020639) 86.43 Республика Казахстан
2321 Ердесов Виктор Сабыржанович (u0021921) 86.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2322 Озёрина Марина Петровна (u0019018) 86.4 34. Волгоградская область
2323 Шакиров Айзат Глусович (u0013627) 86.39 02. Республика Башкирия
2324 Илюхин Антон Ильич (u0015536) 86.29 50. Московская область
2325 Лекомцев Сергей Александрович (u0020833) 86.19 43. Кировская область
2326 Арифулин Константин Шамильевич (u0016181) 86 77. Москва
2327 Балакина Ксения Павловна (u0013981) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2328 Васильев Евгений Сергеевич (u0020817) 86 44. Костромская область
2329 Глотова Юлия Александровна (u0015397) 86 50. Московская область
2330 Климантова Дарья Сергеевна (u0017816) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2331 Ротенко Юлия Сергеевна (u0026687) 86 26. Ставропольский край
2332 Румянцев Олег Дмитриевич (u0014358) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2333 Мушинский Андрей Николаевич (u0019075) 85.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2334 Ерёменко Алексей Олегович (u0014120) 85.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2335 Калиненков Сергей Владимирович (u0018927) 85.87 63. Самарская область
2336 Ходжаберген Дулат Ержанович (u0028267) 85.87 Республика Казахстан
2337 Власишен Захар Владимирович (u0025612) 85.84 77. Москва
2338 Иванов Евгений Владимирович (u0016432) 85.8 24. Красноярский край
2339 Солоникова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0016817) 85.8 44. Костромская область
2340 Ахунова Виктория Валерьевна (u0024699) 85.73 74. Челябинская область
2341 Нимаев Чингис Викторович (u0018093) 85.6 03. Республика Бурятия
2342 Кабирова Ольга Андреевна (u0020044) 85.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2343 Наумова Маргарита Анатольевна (u0028744) 85.47 22. Алтайский край
2344 Клюйко Павел Иванович (u0015640) 85.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2345 Мингалимов Юрий Андреевич (u0022107) 85.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2346 Кашпирев Евгений Борисович (u0014021) 85.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2347 Романьков Александр Викторович (u0015467) 85.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2348 Калиновская Елена Викторовна (u0017483) 85.27 21. Республика Чувашия
2349 Ксенофонтов Владислав Михайлович (u0013557) 85.27 16. Республика Татарстан
2350 Кудряшов Михаил Анатольевич (u0027789) 85.23 02. Республика Башкирия
2351 Антонова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0015668) 85.23 63. Самарская область
2352 Яблоков Петр Алексеевич (u0027666) 85.13 43. Кировская область
2353 Есипова Алена Александровна (u0028014) 85.04 04. Республика Алтай
2354 Головина Наталия Александровна (u0016953) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2355 Горох Илья Владимирович (u0016670) 85 26. Ставропольский край
2356 Изгина Рита Мухтаровнв (u0021104) 85 02. Республика Башкирия
2357 Назарова Дарья Сергеевна (u0025193) 85 50. Московская область
2358 Прозорный Олег Александрович (u0014589) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2359 Федяев Игорь Александрович (u0023244) 85 43. Кировская область
2360 Биянова Дарья Александровна (u0021795) 84.87 18. Республика Удмуртия
2361 Чистяков Игорь Сергеевич (u0013679) 84.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2362 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0024325) 84.74 24. Красноярский край
2363 Сорокина Мария Владимировна (u0014091) 84.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2364 Власов Николай Сергеевич (u0017393) 84.69 50. Московская область
2365 Чупин Николай Владирович (u0028511) 84.6 18. Республика Удмуртия
2366 Юркевич Владимир Александрович (u0019080) 84.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2367 Ефремов Тимур Семенович (u0020072) 84.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2368 Кирюшина Юлия Александровна (u0026293) 84.44 52. Нижегородская область
2369 Нестерович Николай Миронович (u0018210) 84.44 24. Красноярский край
2370 Иванов Артём Павлович (u0027136) 84.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2371 Катюшенко Екатерина Андреевна (u0015638) 84.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2372 Малышев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0018388) 84.33 70. Томская область
2373 Сумётова Татьяна Михайловна (u0022745) 84.33 74. Челябинская область
2374 Тюрина Алёна Сергеевна (u0034186) 84.33 52. Нижегородская область
2375 Вохмянина Анастасия Николаевна (u0018582) 84.31 24. Красноярский край
2376 Ченбулашкина Анна Андреевна (u0025863) 84.3 22. Алтайский край
2377 Гамаев Максим Вадимович (u0021067) 84.22 76. Ярославская область
2378 Винокуров Игорь Дмитриевич (u0018511) 84.1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2379 Смовж Валерий Анатольевич (u0027448) 84.1 42. Кемеровская область
2380 Горпинич Александр Александрович (u0029463) 84 74. Челябинская область
2381 Иванова Екатерина Андреевна (u0026354) 84 11. Республика Коми
2382 Киреев Данила Сергеевич (u0016120) 84 77. Москва
2383 Нецветай Алексей Владимирович (u0018523) 84 24. Красноярский край
2384 Проскурин Алексей Юрьевич (u0014725) 84 61. Ростовская область
2385 Слобожанина Ульяна Юрьевна (u0025029) 84 63. Самарская область
2386 Филитов Павел Владимирович (u0024381) 84 68. Тамбовская область
2387 Воронин Денис Иванович (u0016467) 83.98 77. Москва
2388 Петрищев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014699) 83.94 61. Ростовская область
2389 Бойцова Яна Николаевна (u0013785) 83.93 44. Костромская область
2390 Худоев Иван Владимирович (u0025499) 83.93 11. Республика Коми
2391 Филюшкин Андрей Вячеславович (u0022966) 83.86 77. Москва
2392 Богданов Андрей Владимирович (u0019271) 83.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2393 Лавров Кирилл Игоревич (u0020104) 83.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2394 Стецко Сергей Петрович (u0019030) 83.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2395 Соловьев Андрей Дмитриевич (u0017744) 83.73 52. Нижегородская область
2396 Ильенко Андрей Михайлович (u0021294) 83.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2397 Низкоус Никита Сергеевич (u0021566) 83.69 48. Липецкая область
2398 Дужак Евгений Дмитриевич (u0020095) 83.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2399 Иванова Дарья Александровна (u0026270) 83.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2400 Божонок Павел Геннадьевич (u0016250) 83.5 59. Пермский край
2401 Зрожаев Евгений Юрьевич (u0022014) 83.5 61. Ростовская область
2402 Куршук Юрий Геннадьевич (u0015145) 83.5 63. Самарская область
2403 Петров Сергей Александрович (u0020407) 83.3 37. Ивановская область
2404 Воложинский Сергей Михайлович (u0020239) 83.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2405 Боруха Мария Александровна (u0022887) 83 31. Белгородская область
2406 Мазилкина Алла Сергеевна (u0018419) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2407 Ноговицын Леонид Леонидович (u0021511) 83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2408 Пелконен Игнатий Андреевич (u0014469) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2409 Решетникова Полина Викторовна (u0026812) 83 43. Кировская область
2410 Рымшан Никита Игоревич (u0014575) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2411 Иванова Екатерина Романовна (u0018465) 82.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2412 Доронин Михаил Владимирович (u0014223) 82.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2413 Гаврилов Алексей Юрьевич (u0027244) 82.77 21. Республика Чувашия
2414 Лебедев Борис Андреевич (u0020551) 82.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2415 Максимов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016825) 82.67 26. Ставропольский край
2416 Облов Роман Андреевич (u0013790) 82.67 44. Костромская область
2417 Шестакова Анастасия Викторовна (u0017020) 82.67 02. Республика Башкирия
2418 Сельгис Михаил Александрович (u0017267) 82.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2419 Видюков Роман Алексеевич (u0024521) 82.5 Республика Казахстан
2420 Николаев Александр Африканович (u0017215) 82.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2421 Спиридонов Алексей Николаевич (u0021450) 82.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2422 Иванова Светлана Алексеевна (u0013530) 82.44 10. Республика Карелия
2423 Первушин Сергей Андреевич (u0014573) 82.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2424 Рудинский Илья Геннадьевич (u0018929) 82.4 24. Красноярский край
2425 Ефимов Александр Иванович (u0016056) 82.27 69. Тверская область
2426 Протопопова Полина Сергеевна (u0023076) 82.27 38. Иркутская область
2427 Абашкин Антон Дмитриевич (u0019571) 82.2 Республика Казахстан
2428 Цепелёв Антон Евгеньевич (u0019491) 82.2 43. Кировская область
2429 Скляр Андрей Вадимович (u0026383) 82.17 61. Ростовская область
2430 Жуков Александр Валерьевич (u0015199) 82.16 47. Ленинградская область
2431 Петоров Алексей Генадьевич (u0028136) 82.13 16. Республика Татарстан
2432 Гурина Елизавета Алексеевна (u0020025) 82.03 71. Тульская область
2433 Андриенко Александр Владимирович (u0019968) 82 70. Томская область
2434 Байбак Анастасия Анатольевна (u0017138) 82 56. Оренбургская область
2435 Брага Раиса Ивановна (u0014466) 82 67. Смоленская область
2436 Гончарова Юлия Сергеевна (u0014544) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2437 Жигалов Сергей Александрович (u0019528) 82 24. Красноярский край
2438 Кобцев Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0021714) 82 Республика Казахстан
2439 Решетов Роман Сергеевич (u0016258) 82 59. Пермский край
2440 Сабирова Лилия Ренатовна (u0015302) 82 77. Москва
2441 Стецюк Кирилл Михайлович (u0014762) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2442 Федотов Кирилл Игоревич (u0021930) 82 39. Калининградская область
2443 Хитева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0017014) 82 52. Нижегородская область
2444 Цветкова Надежда Николаевна (u0022599) 82 37. Ивановская область
2445 Шульга Анна Анатольевна (u0014843) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2446 Юльченко Аркадий Зиновьевич (u0027568) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2447 криуленко вадим михайлович (u0020991) 82 44. Костромская область
2448 Дмитриченко Алексей Олегович (u0016913) 81.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2449 Минерохо Ефрентий Чиханзанович (u0027610) 81.79 47. Ленинградская область
2450 Тимаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019844) 81.56 52. Нижегородская область
2451 Золотарев Юрий Алексеевич (u0014952) 81.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2452 Алтынбаев Асет Жанатович (u0019806) 81.4 Республика Казахстан
2453 Малинов Дмитрий Викторович (u0014344) 81.4 53. Новгородская область
2454 Шляхов Михаил Александрович (u0014797) 81.4 61. Ростовская область
2455 Старцев Михаил Викторович (u0017127) 81.35 74. Челябинская область
2456 Пономарёв Дмитрий Викторович (u0016726) 81.31 38. Иркутская область
2457 Засимова Марина Александровна (u0013601) 81.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2458 Шульгин Никита Юрьевич (u0020113) 81.27 26. Ставропольский край
2459 Саражаков Аркадий Вячеславович (u0020022) 81.25 19. Республика Хакасия
2460 Грант Наталия Владимировна (u0014476) 81.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2461 Хмиров Николай Александрович (u0025932) 81.17 50. Московская область
2462 Дудник Григорий Владимирович (u0014897) 81.07 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2463 Лобачев Артём Александрович (u0020083) 81.07 77. Москва
2464 Шабанова Динара Сергеевна (u0026917) 81.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
2465 Береснева Анастасия Владимировна (u0019275) 81 54. Новосибирская область
2466 Голованева Кира Михайловна (u0022627) 81 34. Волгоградская область
2467 Катышев Никита Петрович (u0016455) 81 64. Саратовская область
2468 Короленко Сергей Юрьевич (u0015509) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
2469 Крикотин Дмитрий Александрович (u0013621) 81 77. Москва
2470 Сейдулаев Эльдар Махмудович (u0016708) 81 26. Ставропольский край
2471 Антонов Андрей Петрович (u0028743) 80.93 22. Алтайский край
2472 Хабаров Александр Валерьевич (u0015114) 80.9 37. Ивановская область
2473 Андрианов Михаил Михаилович (u0023670) 80.87 77. Москва
2474 Принцевский Алексей Олегович (u0023945) 80.87 47. Ленинградская область
2475 Шабанов Марк Денисович (u0015352) 80.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2476 Богуславская Елена Олеговна (u0013695) 80.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2477 Кузьмин Руслан Романович (u0014895) 80.78 47. Ленинградская область
2478 Кривоконь Владимир Николаевич (u0021277) 80.75 16. Республика Татарстан
2479 Соколова Наталья Михайловна (u0014518) 80.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2480 Чапоргин Александр Викторович (u0016362) 80.71 50. Московская область
2481 Агаркова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014411) 80.7 47. Ленинградская область
2482 Курочкин Константин Владимирович (u0017626) 80.7 42. Кемеровская область
2483 Шкель Владислав Анатольевич (u0019295) 80.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2484 Ахмарова Юлия Олеговна (u0018583) 80.67 59. Пермский край
2485 Ванцян Роберт Нерсесович (u0014565) 80.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2486 Логинов Альберт Александрович (u0028118) 80.61 77. Москва
2487 Власова Валентина Валерьевна (u0018281) 80.56 74. Челябинская область
2488 Дейко Кирилл Георгиевич (u0014642) 80.5 47. Ленинградская область
2489 Крупина Мария Анатольевна (u0017578) 80.5 66. Свердловская область
2490 Мальмберг Сергей Александрович (u0015431) 80.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2491 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014634) 80.47 40. Калужская область
2492 Шеховцова Анастасия Павловна (u0013726) 80.47 70. Томская область
2493 Кошоков Ахмед Арсенович (u0021793) 80.38 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2494 Малыхин Илья Александрович (u0024253) 80.37 23. Краснодарский край
2495 Адамчик Марина Николаевна (u0013677) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2496 Белаш Артем Геннадьевич (u0023815) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2497 Исаков Михаил Александрович (u0017010) 80 74. Челябинская область
2498 Кацнельсон Аркадий Борисович (u0014459) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2499 Клинцевич Анна Михайловна (u0014361) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2500 Лобачева Дарья Александровна (u0017439) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2501 Макарова Анна Ивановна (u0030455) 80 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2502 Малькова Анна Владимировна (u0018400) 80 59. Пермский край
2503 Медяков Сергей Петрович (u0013932) 80 63. Самарская область
2504 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0022719) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2505 Соколова Елизавета Александровна (u0014020) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2506 Яшкардин Ростислав Владимирович (u0019424) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2507 Беликов Максим Николаевич (u0016751) 79.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2508 Рамазанов Равиль Ринатович (u0022878) 79.79 74. Челябинская область
2509 Максимов Юрии Владимирович (u0019407) 79.73 51. Мурманская область
2510 Фатихов Наиль Азатович (u0025351) 79.67 02. Республика Башкирия
2511 Черногорский Вячеслав Константинович (u0026719) 79.67 53. Новгородская область
2512 Маркова Татьяна Тимофеевна (u0030165) 79.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2513 Инютина Анастасия Михайловна (u0018961) 79.5 48. Липецкая область
2514 Назаренко Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028809) 79.5 77. Москва
2515 Колчанов Евгений Александрович (u0017790) 79.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2516 Крылов Михаил Михайлович (u0013569) 79.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2517 Ганин Артем Сергеевич (u0019869) 79.27 50. Московская область
2518 Перелыгина Вероника Станиславовна (u0019598) 79.25 26. Ставропольский край
2519 Черезова Анастасия Александровна (u0021730) 79.23 51. Мурманская область
2520 Южин Денис Александрович (u0015210) 79.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2521 Лещик Томас Юрьевич (u0014558) 79.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2522 Меркушин Вадим Владимирович (u0029363) 79.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
2523 Волкотрубенко Михаил Сергеевич (u0013554) 79 69. Тверская область
2524 Дубинин Александр Александрович (u0017587) 79 26. Ставропольский край
2525 Замятина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023273) 79 43. Кировская область
2526 Кудымов Николай Владимирович (u0019324) 79 59. Пермский край
2527 Меметова Эльвира Юрьевна (u0025030) 79 63. Самарская область
2528 Павлюченко Даниил Николаевич (u0028880) 79 24. Красноярский край
2529 Попков Ярослав Андреевич (u0019235) 79 47. Ленинградская область
2530 Тихонов Вадим Сергеевич (u0027888) 79 52. Нижегородская область
2531 Вихров Алексей Владимировч (u0022531) 78.87 51. Мурманская область
2532 Ротарь Алексей Маринович (u0015181) 78.87 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2533 Седов Денис Владимирович (u0023925) 78.87 10. Республика Карелия
2534 Семенцов Александр Владимирович (u0014205) 78.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2535 Середкина Мария Владимировна (u0019832) 78.87 76. Ярославская область
2536 Смирнов Евгений Владимирович (u0017075) 78.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2537 власенко иван артурович (u0015680) 78.87 47. Ленинградская область
2538 Дядина Анастасия Александровна (u0014026) 78.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2539 Погорелов Георгий Борисович (u0020849) 78.68 50. Московская область
2540 Бурау Виктор Сергеевич (u0030493) 78.67 22. Алтайский край
2541 Клевалин Михаил Александрович (u0023862) 78.67 77. Москва
2542 Фадеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015810) 78.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2543 Чараев Павел Иванович (u0018070) 78.67 52. Нижегородская область
2544 Абрамова Марина Евгеньевна (u0020319) 78.61 34. Волгоградская область
2545 Молчанов Максим Сергеевич (u0017739) 78.4 21. Республика Чувашия
2546 Топчий Павел Павлович (u0023054) 78.33 77. Москва
2547 Иванова Ксения Игоревна (u0020620) 78.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2548 Анисимов Илья Андреевич (u0021960) 78.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2549 Прапро Станислав Викторович (u0018938) 78.07 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2550 Дашиева Татьяна Баторовна (u0018089) 78 03. Республика Бурятия
2551 Жидаль Владислав Сергеевич (u0020418) 78 24. Красноярский край
2552 Заварыкин Александр Евгениевичем (u0019442) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2553 Ибрагимов Исламжан Рашитович (u0025031) 78 63. Самарская область
2554 Карпенко Сергей Сергеевич (u0030139) 78 50. Московская область
2555 Малашин Артем Александрович (u0016700) 78 69. Тверская область
2556 Микушина Дарья Игоревна (u0015078) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2557 Мухамадьяров Руслан Ильич (u0013910) 78 11. Республика Коми
2558 Скоренков Максим Александрович (u0023430) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2559 Михневич Мария Владимировна (u0016476) 77.94 47. Ленинградская область
2560 Медведева Яна Дмитриевна (u0018714) 77.93 54. Новосибирская область
2561 Олейников Михаил Сергеевич (u0024175) 77.9 48. Липецкая область
2562 Орлов Игорь Алексеевич (u0031161) 77.83 50. Московская область
2563 Михайлова Елена Сергеевна (u0015518) 77.75 16. Республика Татарстан
2564 Цинцадзе Дмитрий Георгиевич (u0031324) 77.75 50. Московская область
2565 Арцыбашев Николай Сергеевич (u0030461) 77.65 47. Ленинградская область
2566 Журавлева Алиса Александровна (u0015843) 77.56 47. Ленинградская область
2567 Ларионов Евгений Александрович (u0020195) 77.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2568 Михницкий Тимур Абсаматович (u0015891) 77.5 40. Калужская область
2569 Юзлекбаев Ильшат Хадыевич (u0015315) 77.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2570 Булгакова Мария Александровна (u0020202) 77.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2571 Ковач Валерий Денисович (u0014508) 77.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2572 Сайфутдинов Ильнар Маратович (u0023976) 77.25 16. Республика Татарстан
2573 Степина Светлана Олеговна (u0031256) 77.23 58. Пензенская область
2574 Галиуллина Камилла Ирековна (u0016178) 77.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2575 Стогов Никита Сергеевич (u0014496) 77.22 02. Республика Башкирия
2576 Лукьянов Алексей Павлович (u0031311) 77.2 50. Московская область
2577 Егоров Петр Владимирович (u0015772) 77.1 26. Ставропольский край
2578 Қылыш Дәурен Ерболұлы (u0018953) 77.1 Республика Казахстан
2579 Портнов Егор Дмитриевич (u0022053) 77.06 26. Ставропольский край
2580 Бобрик Марина Михайловна (u0019510) 77 50. Московская область
2581 Володько Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0031127) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2582 Забелина Наталья Игоревна (u0013827) 77 24. Красноярский край
2583 Коробейников Никита Владимирович (u0025812) 77 18. Республика Удмуртия
2584 Хайруллин Руслан Минегалиевич (u0026029) 77 74. Челябинская область
2585 якубовская ольга юрьевна (u0019530) 76.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2586 Левина Алла Романовна (u0013718) 76.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2587 Опенышев Павел Владимирович (u0028876) 76.87 22. Алтайский край
2588 Травин Донат Константинович (u0014763) 76.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2589 Полеев Денис Игоревич (u0014147) 76.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2590 Дорофеев Михаил Сергеевич (u0018524) 76.67 19. Республика Хакасия
2591 Хмелева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023915) 76.58 59. Пермский край
2592 Чижов Илья Андреевич (u0022165) 76.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2593 Аксяитов Александр Ренатович (u0014116) 76.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2594 фомин леонид владимирович (u0030498) 76.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2595 Артемьева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0019039) 76.25 21. Республика Чувашия
2596 Осипова Ксения Андреевна (u0023813) 76.25 43. Кировская область
2597 Чекулаев Павел Игоревич (u0014228) 76.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2598 Пересенчук Данил Викторович (u0027296) 76.02 Украина
2599 Арсеньев Михаил Васильевич (u0016358) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
2600 Гиголаева Мария Ивановна (u0014796) 76 61. Ростовская область
2601 Гупал Евгений Евгеньевич (u0028847) 76 22. Алтайский край
2602 Кузьменко Виталий Борисович (u0018162) 76 54. Новосибирская область
2603 Мясоедов Роман Олегович (u0018650) 76 69. Тверская область
2604 Нечаев Никита Андреевич (u0016347) 76 47. Ленинградская область
2605 Пейсахович Дмитрий Маркович (u0028154) 76 77. Москва
2606 Сущинина Арина Андреевна (u0016014) 76 33. Владимирская область
2607 Харьковская Ирина Викторовна (u0021781) 76 26. Ставропольский край
2608 Шилков Александр Григорьевич (u0019997) 76 64. Саратовская область
2609 Сараев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0016685) 75.98 02. Республика Башкирия
2610 Совертков Константин Леонидович (u0019287) 75.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2611 Дёмин Денис Сергеевич (u0023606) 75.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2612 Панов Алексей Олегович (u0020014) 75.87 31. Белгородская область
2613 Шевченко Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013723) 75.87 61. Ростовская область
2614 Козачёк Олег Олегович (u0019522) 75.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2615 Грачев Сергей Леонидович (u0027677) 75.74 59. Пермский край
2616 Дагаев Дмитрий Станиславович (u0015634) 75.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2617 Мартемьянов Александр Эдуардович (u0018020) 75.73 29. Архангельская область
2618 Муллозода Рустам Тохирбекович (u0015799) 75.73 Республика Таджикистан
2619 Яблокова Алина Владимировна (u0016624) 75.66 44. Костромская область
2620 Исянбаева Гульшан Ришатовна (u0016382) 75.6 02. Республика Башкирия
2621 Саурин Василий Викторович (u0020920) 75.6 48. Липецкая область
2622 Тарасенко Антон Дмитриевич (u0017781) 75.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2623 Мельникова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0014129) 75.53 10. Республика Карелия
2624 Комиссаров Александр Владимирович (u0022500) 75.5 52. Нижегородская область
2625 Остроконский Антон Дмитриевич (u0027653) 75.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2626 Ушницкий Дьулустаан Анатольевич (u0029057) 75.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2627 Васильев Александр Александрович (u0017052) 75.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2628 Липатов Евгений Васильевич (u0014507) 75.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2629 Залевский Никита Андреевич (u0019642) 75.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2630 Храп Александра Розембаумна (u0034346) 75.33 47. Ленинградская область
2631 Петров Иван Васильевич (u0022496) 75.3 77. Москва
2632 Альтдинов Артур Ильдарович (u0025299) 75.27 02. Республика Башкирия
2633 Васильев Петр Афанасьевич (u0018131) 75.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2634 Идрисов Самат Мунирович (u0029065) 75.2 02. Республика Башкирия
2635 Ващук Максим Сергеевич (u0015283) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2636 Дроздов Святослав Вадимович (u0020611) 75 77. Москва
2637 Кириллов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014838) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2638 Кочетков Тимофей Андреевич (u0022072) 75 44. Костромская область
2639 Кузнецова Марья Юрьевна (u0015701) 75 35. Вологодская область
2640 Мокану Алина Васильевна (u0022113) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2641 Платонова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0015375) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2642 Симонов Артем Вячеславович (u0022102) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2643 Шалашова Анна Викторовна (u0021974) 74.93 47. Ленинградская область
2644 Шендалев Константин Олегович (u0013878) 74.9 24. Красноярский край
2645 Климов Петр Игоревич (u0031299) 74.9 50. Московская область
2646 Балитов Евгений Александрович (u0021161) 74.87 52. Нижегородская область
2647 Богомолов Андрей Александрович (u0017835) 74.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2648 Ардов Алексей Сергеевич (u0017837) 74.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2649 Ли Максим Игоревич (u0016195) 74.67 Республика Казахстан
2650 Касянчук Сергей Анатольевич (u0033116) 74.6 77. Москва
2651 Байрашев Эдуард Наильевич (u0026028) 74.43 74. Челябинская область
2652 Панченко Анастасия Александровна (u0023281) 74.4 64. Саратовская область
2653 Филипенкова Елена Алексеевна (u0014640) 74.4 31. Белгородская область
2654 Быков Владимир Александрович (u0014364) 74.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2655 Ткачук Юлия Александровна (u0015235) 74.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2656 Зензин Алексей Сергеевич (u0027274) 74.2 42. Кемеровская область
2657 Рубинштейн Ирина Васильевна (u0013533) 74.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
2658 Устишин Александр Андреевич (u0022426) 74.03 24. Красноярский край
2659 Артамонов Артём Евгеньевич (u0016818) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2660 Бегаев Алексей Владимирович (u0015540) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2661 Викторенков Станислав Михайлович (u0016665) 74 77. Москва
2662 Горелов Матвей Михайлович (u0023961) 74 74. Челябинская область
2663 Жорж иван Петрович (u0027549) 74 50. Московская область
2664 Керов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028807) 74 43. Кировская область
2665 Моисеенко Екатерина Юрьевна (u0017787) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2666 Нехорошев Николай Васильевич (u0027668) 74 11. Республика Коми
2667 Новосёлов Николай Александрович (u0020331) 74 74. Челябинская область
2668 Перетёртов Пётр Михайлович (u0018514) 74 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2669 Рахнянский Сергей Олегович (u0015645) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2670 Рущаков Александр Владимирович (u0019629) 74 26. Ставропольский край
2671 Селиванов Николай Викторович (u0022674) 74 63. Самарская область
2672 Сейтов Акторе Сейлович (u0028771) 73.98 Республика Казахстан
2673 Догоновский Владимир Дмитриевич (u0017362) 73.8 70. Томская область
2674 Муха Наталья Антоновна (u0018862) 73.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2675 Старикова Ксения Алексеевна (u0022418) 73.8 24. Красноярский край
2676 Смирнов Александр Николаевич (u0023033) 73.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2677 Игнатенко Александр Константинович (u0020554) 73.67 77. Москва
2678 Аубакир Бауыржан Бахтыбайұлы (u0018956) 73.52 Республика Казахстан
2679 Барановски Сергей Владиславович (u0022798) 73.5 52. Нижегородская область
2680 Бучинцев Максим Александрович (u0023700) 73.5 63. Самарская область
2681 Рогозина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022371) 73.5 29. Архангельская область
2682 Турышев Вадим Владимирович (u0019954) 73.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2683 Шакуло Алена Владимировна (u0020354) 73.5 24. Красноярский край
2684 Шляпникова Ольга Александровна (u0020174) 73.48 64. Саратовская область
2685 Воронов Василий Владимирович (u0014821) 73.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2686 Текеев Юсуф Хаджи-Муратович (u0027229) 73.33 26. Ставропольский край
2687 Шишкин Денис Игорьевич (u0015712) 73.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2688 Манько Юлия Владимировна (u0029169) 73.23 61. Ростовская область
2689 Алексеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0019602) 73 61. Ростовская область
2690 Ваншулин Артем Валерьевич (u0018934) 73 24. Красноярский край
2691 Герасимова Анна Андреевна (u0014024) 73 43. Кировская область
2692 Дудик Надежда Владимировна (u0017644) 73 42. Кемеровская область
2693 Кашликов Сергей Владимирович (u0029005) 73 50. Московская область
2694 Курнева Дарья Андреевна (u0022950) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2695 Мурнаев Иван Васильевич (u0028866) 73 64. Саратовская область
2696 Павлов Виталий Сергеевич (u0031291) 73 53. Новгородская область
2697 Петров Василий Георгиевич (u0027551) 73 13. Республика Мордовия
2698 Толокова Ксения Романовна (u0018449) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2699 Бабинцев Антон Александрович (u0017495) 72.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2700 Мязин Иван Сергеевич (u0017214) 72.8 47. Ленинградская область
2701 Шведов Николай Александрович (u0013876) 72.8 24. Красноярский край
2702 Терешев Ислам Мухамедович (u0016709) 72.75 26. Ставропольский край
2703 Борознов Александр Александрович (u0019403) 72.73 51. Мурманская область
2704 Малаян Артём Каренович (u0018727) 72.73 Великобритания
2705 Гребенщикова Татьяна Андреевна (u0023570) 72.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2706 Файзуллин Руслан Александрович (u0022361) 72.67 52. Нижегородская область
2707 Пивницкий Идель Сергеевич (u0013777) 72.6 Республика Казахстан
2708 Смирнов Артем Юрьевич (u0028944) 72.6 22. Алтайский край
2709 Финиковский Иван Иванович (u0016780) 72.56 51. Мурманская область
2710 Каспари Иван Евгеньевич (u0023632) 72.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2711 Коковина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0020359) 72.5 24. Красноярский край
2712 Осипенко Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0023166) 72.5 42. Кемеровская область
2713 Семьянов Илья Андреевич (u0016147) 72.5 33. Владимирская область
2714 Макеева Варвара Алексеевна (u0023921) 72.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2715 Большакова Наталья Владимировна (u0019378) 72.4 64. Саратовская область
2716 Бузимов Александр Юрьевич (u0023651) 72.4 70. Томская область
2717 Примаков Юрий Витальевич (u0017908) 72.36 60. Псковская область
2718 Кузнецов Максим Викторович (u0018605) 72.31 29. Архангельская область
2719 Алексеев Михаил Владимирович (u0020490) 72.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2720 Осин Руслан Владимирович (u0024359) 72.27 52. Нижегородская область
2721 Корнилов Павел Андреевич (u0019852) 72.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2722 Жданов Андрей Сергеевич (u0020231) 72.15 29. Архангельская область
2723 Шафиков Равиль Салаватович (u0026823) 72.15 02. Республика Башкирия
2724 Филимонов Александр Юрьевич (u0013540) 72.13 10. Республика Карелия
2725 Перетятько Екатерина Игоревна (u0016446) 72.12 77. Москва
2726 Борисова Альбина Михайловна (u0015223) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2727 Гареев Эрик Фанилевич (u0029220) 72 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2728 Дробыш Даниил Андреевич (u0023373) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2729 Матаннанов Павел Павлович (u0017329) 72 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2730 Моисеева Елена Александровна (u0020931) 72 76. Ярославская область
2731 Подкопаев Сергей Романович (u0027906) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2732 Раднаева Соелма Баторовна (u0028228) 72 03. Республика Бурятия
2733 Ребенков Федор Андреевич (u0017945) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2734 Филатов Павел Эдуардович (u0015794) 72 48. Липецкая область
2735 Фисько Максим Вадимович (u0014492) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2736 Яшков Даниил Дмитриевич (u0015177) 72 77. Москва
2737 Дыхова Наталья Андреевна (u0017942) 71.93 60. Псковская область
2738 Лапин Александр Александрович (u0016029) 71.93 50. Московская область
2739 Сидоренко Андрей Владимирович (u0020838) 71.91 52. Нижегородская область
2740 Мельникова Варвара Васильевна (u0028981) 71.89 61. Ростовская область
2741 Кузнецова Ирина Олеговна (u0021548) 71.87 74. Челябинская область
2742 Мандрик Иван Владимирович (u0015162) 71.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2743 Парникель Борис Андреевич (u0024298) 71.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2744 Курбатова Анна Николаевна (u0018833) 71.85 64. Саратовская область
2745 Чучуков Виктор Анатольевич (u0013728) 71.85 70. Томская область
2746 Городецкий Александр Геннадьевич (u0013766) 71.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2747 Зарипова Регина Радиславовна (u0025859) 71.75 74. Челябинская область
2748 Абдулина Лилия Наильевна (u0031168) 71.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2749 Салин Николай Алексеевич (u0014620) 71.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2750 Никанорова Мария Александровна (u0013721) 71.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2751 Алтухов Павел Игоревич (u0016842) 71.66 26. Ставропольский край
2752 Мухамедянова Раушана Ильясовна (u0022009) 71.56 02. Республика Башкирия
2753 Туркин Владислав Артурович (u0013972) 71.5 47. Ленинградская область
2754 Котова Анастасия Александровна (u0025322) 71.4 02. Республика Башкирия
2755 Березнев Алексей Андреевич (u0017078) 71.38 47. Ленинградская область
2756 захарова анна вадимовна (u0022823) 71.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2757 Мулилкин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0017141) 71.33 59. Пермский край
2758 Даньков Степан Юрьевич (u0018203) 71.2 24. Красноярский край
2759 Петров Иван Георгиевич (u0017826) 71.2 76. Ярославская область
2760 Соловьев Никита Александрович (u0016329) 71.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2761 Зотов Андрей Кириллович (u0018482) 71.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2762 Степанов Алексей Николаевич (u0013724) 71.11 70. Томская область
2763 Аверина Иллона Игоревна (u0026522) 71 24. Красноярский край
2764 Бабилич Никита Константинович (u0023004) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2765 Волков Максим Вячеславович (u0020613) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2766 Горностаев Михаил Игоревич (u0016758) 71 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2767 Городянко Елена Владиславовна (u0015686) 71 32. Брянская область
2768 Дубровская Мария Владимировна (u0018346) 71 52. Нижегородская область
2769 Илларионов Григорий Станиславович (u0014167) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2770 Краснощеков Леонид Витальевич (u0023077) 71 38. Иркутская область
2771 Редченко Елена Сергеевна (u0020328) 71 24. Красноярский край
2772 Скобелев Владислав Валерьевич (u0019427) 71 51. Мурманская область
2773 Смирнов Антон Сергеевич (u0030114) 71 34. Волгоградская область
2774 Тлеубаева Гульнара Искаковна (u0018342) 71 02. Республика Башкирия
2775 Франтов Александр Александрович (u0016666) 71 77. Москва
2776 Штин Александр Андреевич (u0018603) 71 29. Архангельская область
2777 тимофеев александр владимирович (u0028788) 71 54. Новосибирская область
2778 Рябинин Матвей Борисович (u0015221) 70.89 52. Нижегородская область
2779 Замыцкая Анастасия Александровна (u0021760) 70.8 26. Ставропольский край
2780 Горин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0023830) 70.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2781 Смирнов Евгений Владимирович (u0017670) 70.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2782 Ермолин Павел Андреевич (u0021453) 70.73 24. Красноярский край
2783 Черкасов Владимир Васильевич (u0015774) 70.73 26. Ставропольский край
2784 Меншиков Анатолий Николаевич (u0014207) 70.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2785 Сусский Иван Александрович (u0014150) 70.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2786 Ширшов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016353) 70.67 50. Московская область
2787 Бехтольд Олег Владимирович (u0022682) 70.5 74. Челябинская область
2788 Большаков Сергей Павлович (u0020540) 70.5 52. Нижегородская область
2789 Маричева Алиса Вадимовна (u0014370) 70.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2790 Родоманов Антон Олегович (u0023935) 70.38 23. Краснодарский край
2791 Стаховский Ярослав Владимирович (u0016018) 70.3 11. Республика Коми
2792 Костина Наталья Николаевна (u0014265) 70.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2793 Панов Виктор Станиславович (u0014723) 70.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2794 Буяков Алесь Сергеевич (u0020184) 70.16 70. Томская область
2795 Ремезова Ольга Владимировна (u0014323) 70.1 47. Ленинградская область
2796 Токаев Никита Маратович (u0015376) 70.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
2797 Московский Георгий Соломонович (u0019882) 70.07 50. Московская область
2798 Алиев Валерий Эркинович (u0015967) 70 10. Республика Карелия
2799 Власюк Варвара Дмитриевна (u0026192) 70 77. Москва
2800 Зубков Валерий Сергеевич (u0014953) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
2801 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0029270) 70 22. Алтайский край
2802 Кормачев Тимофей Александрович (u0020248) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
2803 Лайков Олег Алексеевич (u0016063) 70 72. Тюменская область
2804 Нилов Андрей Игоревич (u0027867) 70 50. Московская область
2805 Сапронов Алексей Андреевич (u0025841) 70 24. Красноярский край
2806 Гимазов Руслан Уралович (u0022476) 69.87 70. Томская область
2807 Кортунова Мария Михайловна (u0026605) 69.87 77. Москва
2808 Панина Ирина Владимировна (u0021636) 69.87 50. Московская область
2809 Реянкова Лариса Алексеевна (u0015272) 69.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2810 Росликов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0018207) 69.67 24. Красноярский край
2811 Легенькова Анна Маратовна (u0017030) 69.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2812 Саидов Амиршо Мирзомуддинович (u0033009) 69.58 Республика Таджикистан
2813 Антонова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0014633) 69.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2814 Рогов Сергей Владимирович (u0030694) 69.5 47. Ленинградская область
2815 Денисов Эдуард Глебович (u0029383) 69.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
2816 Козлова Кристина Валерьевна (u0018377) 69.36 33. Владимирская область
2817 Дмитриев Александр Николаевич (u0020604) 69.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2818 Куриленков Алексей Николаевич (u0017727) 69.3 67. Смоленская область
2819 Евсеева Елена Владимировна (u0018177) 69.27 64. Саратовская область
2820 Бойко Никита Сергеевич (u0018385) 69.2 70. Томская область
2821 Шалагин Иван Евгеньевич (u0027300) 69.13 22. Алтайский край
2822 Костиков Мирослав Николаевич (u0016658) 69.1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2823 Хочкиян Хачик Степанович (u0015952) 69.08 61. Ростовская область
2824 Гараева Ирина Мадыхатовна (u0024491) 69.03 59. Пермский край
2825 Белов Александр Владимирович (u0020682) 69 72. Тюменская область
2826 Белов Артём Анатольевич (u0017668) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2827 Власов Роман Сергеевич (u0015630) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2828 Габров Артём Евгеньевич (u0022556) 69 47. Ленинградская область
2829 Голубев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024472) 69 50. Московская область
2830 Демин Павел Иванович (u0017500) 69 59. Пермский край
2831 Ленников Алексей Сергеевич (u0023607) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2832 Мамин Константин Вадимович (u0023943) 69 77. Москва
2833 Погожев Михаил Алексеевич (u0022168) 69 39. Калининградская область
2834 Сивцев Денис Алесандрович (u0018821) 69 77. Москва
2835 Степовая Ольга Александровна (u0016827) 69 26. Ставропольский край
2836 Тоомпуу Екатерина Сергеевна (u0022837) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2837 Федорова Александра Александровна (u0014069) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2838 литвинова екатерина михайловна (u0015719) 69 47. Ленинградская область
2839 Зиберов Артём Евгеньевич (u0018695) 68.87 26. Ставропольский край
2840 Кузьменко Алексей Викторович (u0025221) 68.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2841 Корабельникова Екатерина Александровна (u0022841) 68.74 74. Челябинская область
2842 Бугаев Павел Игоревич (u0025931) 68.73 50. Московская область
2843 Федотов Кирилл Игоревич (u0016441) 68.73 39. Калининградская область
2844 Виноградов Максим Сергеевич (u0022090) 68.67 76. Ярославская область
2845 Моисейченко Петр Сергеевич (u0019821) 68.6 24. Красноярский край
2846 Усманов Олег Вадимович (u0015966) 68.6 47. Ленинградская область
2847 холзакова анна александровна (u0018138) 68.6 29. Архангельская область
2848 Зуева Анастасия Викторовна (u0026816) 68.55 24. Красноярский край
2849 Махов Абдул Рустамович (u0033560) 68.52 01. Республика Адыгея
2850 Ивлиев Владимир Андреевич (u0019326) 68.5 27. Хабаровский край
2851 Капитонов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0023898) 68.5 47. Ленинградская область
2852 Блинова Марина Евгеньевна (u0015953) 68.47 35. Вологодская область
2853 Халаф Басель Халед (u0015020) 68.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2854 Балакирева Марина Андреевна (u0024389) 68.43 51. Мурманская область
2855 Сабиров Наиль Шугаепович (u0017112) 68.43 02. Республика Башкирия
2856 Ломтева Ирина Николаевна (u0015717) 68.33 47. Ленинградская область
2857 Фролов Евгений Игоревич (u0015935) 68.33 50. Московская область
2858 Агудин Павел Анатольевич (u0014444) 68.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2859 Воинова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0028957) 68.23 16. Республика Татарстан
2860 Ершова Анна Владимировна (u0018776) 68.22 02. Республика Башкирия
2861 Алексеев Дмитрий Русланович (u0028938) 68 22. Алтайский край
2862 Грачева Надежда Георгиевна (u0019695) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2863 Денисова Елизавета Артуровна (u0014491) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2864 Корецкая Юлия Сергеевна (u0017847) 68 24. Красноярский край
2865 Леморчук Елизавета Андреевна (u0020269) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2866 Лобанов Александр Сергеевич (u0022589) 68 64. Саратовская область
2867 Маслова Дарья Андреевна (u0026112) 68 24. Красноярский край
2868 Нурмамедова Гюнель Габилевна (u0018598) 68 64. Саратовская область
2869 Суворова Антонина Алексеевна (u0017391) 68 77. Москва
2870 Факов Владимир Игорьевич (u0016704) 67.93 26. Ставропольский край
2871 Ёжиков Пётр Иосифович (u0029049) 67.87 39. Калининградская область
2872 Владимиров Егор Юрьевич (u0033423) 67.87 67. Смоленская область
2873 Красильникова Екатерина Андреевна (u0020381) 67.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2874 Кулиш Вадим Фёдорович (u0025505) 67.8 Республика Беларусь
2875 Стыценко Никита Викторович (u0029102) 67.8 50. Московская область
2876 Серебряков Константин Александрович (u0031015) 67.77 77. Москва
2877 Семенова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017793) 67.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2878 Софьин Роман Игоревич (u0030420) 67.75 47. Ленинградская область
2879 Хлапонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0014730) 67.75 61. Ростовская область
2880 Широков Илья Вячеславович (u0023294) 67.73 11. Республика Коми
2881 Мамчур Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026420) 67.69 54. Новосибирская область
2882 Леонюк Александр Владимирович (u0023394) 67.64 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2883 Петров Михаил Матвеевич (u0027474) 67.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2884 Трефилова Елизавета Александровна (u0028735) 67.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2885 Чернышов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0030867) 67.6 61. Ростовская область
2886 Бадыкова Лилия Наильевна (u0016904) 67.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2887 Клочкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016627) 67.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2888 Суминов Иван Андреевич (u0014041) 67.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2889 Мамонтов Антон Юрьевич (u0021292) 67.4 40. Калужская область
2890 Задорожная Юлия Вадимовна (u0014004) 67.37 47. Ленинградская область
2891 Складанов Владислав Размикович (u0020004) 67.24 64. Саратовская область
2892 Максимов Айсен Николаевич (u0020279) 67.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2893 Лукашевичус Ксения Ромальдасовна (u0015703) 67.21 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2894 Мочалов Александр Михайлович (u0018261) 67.17 70. Томская область
2895 Красовская Анна Дмитриевна (u0017278) 67.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2896 Мендыбаев Мирас Ерболатулы (u0013683) 67.02 Республика Казахстан
2897 Акимова Александра Анатольевна (u0027862) 67 47. Ленинградская область
2898 Баранова Зинаида Андреевна (u0029338) 67 23. Краснодарский край
2899 Вейде Алексей Юрьевич (u0020178) 67 52. Нижегородская область
2900 Каледин Станислав Витальевич (u0015716) 67 31. Белгородская область
2901 Коноркин Иван Олегович (u0014809) 67 77. Москва
2902 Латыпова Анна Олеговна (u0021570) 67 48. Липецкая область
2903 Наурузбаева Джамиля Чингисовна (u0018724) 67 Республика Казахстан
2904 Петров Дьулустаан Афанасьевич (u0018139) 67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2905 Романов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017136) 67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2906 Тимонин Роман Сергеевич (u0015628) 67 47. Ленинградская область
2907 Токарева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022539) 67 47. Ленинградская область
2908 Торлопова Людмила Михайловна (u0021853) 66.87 64. Саратовская область
2909 Волков Иван Александрович (u0015801) 66.76 52. Нижегородская область
2910 Очиченко Артем Валерьевич (u0022650) 66.75 50. Московская область
2911 Хренов Сергей Николаевич (u0015384) 66.73 47. Ленинградская область
2912 Климовских Екатерина Анатольевна (u0022923) 66.7 59. Пермский край
2913 Абзанов Артем Раилович (u0014579) 66.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2914 Мартынов Павел Сергеевич (u0018769) 66.67 Республика Казахстан
2915 Попова Куннэй Семеновна (u0016169) 66.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2916 Бронин Вячеслав Константинович (u0014423) 66.6 69. Тверская область
2917 Николаев Алексей Владимирович (u0015219) 66.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2918 Дейко Игорь Сергеевич (u0015007) 66.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2919 Зебзеева Татьяна Олеговна (u0020010) 66.5 59. Пермский край
2920 Охотников Виталий Владимирович (u0022563) 66.5 70. Томская область
2921 Захарова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0014181) 66.43 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2922 Золотарь Николай Иванович (u0017831) 66.33 31. Белгородская область
2923 савицкий александр вадимович (u0025091) 66.3 26. Ставропольский край
2924 Романов Федор Константинович (u0020584) 66.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2925 Козлов Александр Валентинович (u0014414) 66.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2926 Буханцова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023231) 66.18 24. Красноярский край
2927 Пешков Сергей Викторович (u0031198) 66.13 50. Московская область
2928 Кудряшов Михаил Михайлович (u0017919) 66.1 02. Республика Башкирия
2929 Ёлкин Михаил Александрович (u0027499) 66 42. Кемеровская область
2930 Буртелова Надежда Вадимовна (u0030731) 66 70. Томская область
2931 Верхотуров Александр Олегович (u0022472) 66 27. Хабаровский край
2932 Газаров Георгий Игоревич (u0014494) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2933 Кострулёв Владимир Игоревич (u0025201) 66 69. Тверская область
2934 Кучин Анатолий Павлович (u0022162) 66 77. Москва
2935 Мищенко Иван Сергеевич (u0021562) 66 48. Липецкая область
2936 Петракова Светлана Владимировна (u0020860) 66 74. Челябинская область
2937 Рейнберг Наталья Андреевна (u0023561) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2938 Свинкина Елена Владимировна (u0021754) 66 52. Нижегородская область
2939 Фам Ань Ле (u0029177) 66 77. Москва
2940 Худякова Валентина Павловна (u0014023) 66 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2941 Супрун Андрей Васильевич (u0018076) 65.97 26. Ставропольский край
2942 Костюк Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0023603) 65.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2943 Подлевский Сергей Викторович (u0013871) 65.87 24. Красноярский край
2944 Федоришкина Екатерина Александровна (u0017970) 65.87 40. Калужская область
2945 Базулев Константин Сергеевич (u0014169) 65.8 47. Ленинградская область
2946 Молодкина Ольга Михайловна (u0017209) 65.8 37. Ивановская область
2947 Федосеев Александр Сергеевич (u0028968) 65.63 74. Челябинская область
2948 Боровков Иван Алексеевич (u0017485) 65.6 59. Пермский край
2949 Обухова Анастасия Константиновна (u0013968) 65.6 43. Кировская область
2950 Дерюга Юлия Васильевна (u0032980) 65.5 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
2951 Князева Анна Петровна (u0015637) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2952 Яковлев Алексей Игоревич (u0020301) 65.5 74. Челябинская область
2953 Антонов Артем Александрович (u0023920) 65.4 53. Новгородская область
2954 Дик Герман Леонидович (u0021314) 65.4 11. Республика Коми
2955 Берестюк Михаил Андреевич (u0023384) 65.25 24. Красноярский край
2956 Койков Евгений Николаевич (u0019798) 65.25 43. Кировская область
2957 Скубиев Роман Алексеевич (u0020187) 65.22 23. Краснодарский край
2958 Лазарева Вера Юрьевна (u0027988) 65.2 22. Алтайский край
2959 Громыко Михаил Георгиевич (u0014078) 65.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2960 Гуляев Анатолий Анатольевич (u0019177) 65.07 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2961 Рахматуллин Ринат Радикович (u0015980) 65.07 56. Оренбургская область
2962 Ануфриев Алексей Владимирович (u0016547) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2963 Вербицкий Иван Кириллович (u0015965) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2964 Выжевский Алексей Сергеевич (u0018836) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2965 Груничев владимир викторович (u0028750) 65 22. Алтайский край
2966 Дмитриев Максим Анатольевич (u0022972) 65 26. Ставропольский край
2967 Затылкин Федор Александрович (u0018239) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2968 Иванов Александр Владимирович (u0024524) 65 16. Республика Татарстан
2969 Киселева Елена Николаевна (u0016914) 65 44. Костромская область
2970 Колганов Александр Сергеевич (u0020452) 65 24. Красноярский край
2971 Костенко Мария Михайловна (u0014178) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2972 Красиков Алексей Юрьевич (u0017803) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2973 Машнин Илья Юрьевич (u0028715) 65 62. Рязанская область
2974 Прокофьева Екатерина Олеговна (u0023389) 65 60. Псковская область
2975 Пузанов Андрей Алексеевич (u0022624) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2976 Разумова Инна Аркадьевна (u0015150) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2977 Сафронов Сергей Константинович (u0031024) 65 34. Волгоградская область
2978 Сивов Александр Иванович (u0019081) 65 21. Республика Чувашия
2979 Шестак Елена Петровна (u0019503) 65 Республика Беларусь
2980 маяков никита олегович (u0022054) 64.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2981 Зарипов Ренат Радиславович (u0026027) 64.87 74. Челябинская область
2982 Куклина Наталия Николаевна (u0014777) 64.87 35. Вологодская область
2983 Никонорова Елена Сергеевна (u0016766) 64.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2984 Истоминский Андрей Васильевич (u0029145) 64.73 24. Красноярский край
2985 Чернышев Дмитрий Русланович (u0015745) 64.68 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2986 Капустин Виталий Иванович (u0029339) 64.67 22. Алтайский край
2987 Попелков Сергей Евгеньевич (u0014204) 64.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2988 Ровная Ирина Николаевна (u0023873) 64.67 23. Краснодарский край
2989 Кутургуин Николай Алексеевич (u0017932) 64.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2990 Новгородов Айсен Андреевич (u0018087) 64.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2991 Кириллова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0020396) 64.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2992 Шубина Дарья Александровна (u0021937) 64.54 24. Красноярский край
2993 Гафуров Евгений Маратович (u0015873) 64.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2994 Каверина Татьяна Геннадьевна (u0023382) 64.5 26. Ставропольский край
2995 Титов Михаил Владимирович (10 класс) (u0017454) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2996 Чижов Виктор Николаевич (u0017624) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2997 Сухов Никита Геннадьевич (u0013970) 64.4 71. Тульская область
2998 Зинатуллина Лилия Хазиевна (u0033698) 64.38 51. Мурманская область
2999 Дороничева Светлана Андреевна (u0029026) 64.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3000 Герасимович Александр Сергеевич (u0015632) 64.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3001 Пашков Даниил Сергеевич (u0018068) 64.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3002 Калинин Андрей Павлович (u0029279) 64.16 77. Москва
3003 Быков Константин Георгиевич (u0014107) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
3004 Дмитреченко Дарья Андреевна (u0027254) 64 24. Красноярский край
3005 Жигалова Евгения Алексеевна (u0013543) 64 10. Республика Карелия
3006 Ибадов Тимур Шахинович (u0023447) 64 50. Московская область
3007 Иванчихин Сергей Валентинович (u0024096) 64 31. Белгородская область
3008 Кемпи Анна Алексеевна (u0021027) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
3009 Филиппова Евгения Андреевна (u0033177) 64 21. Республика Чувашия
3010 Чижиков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0028471) 64 18. Республика Удмуртия
3011 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0022006) 64 02. Республика Башкирия
3012 Васильев Владимир Александрович (u0030960) 63.93 03. Республика Бурятия
3013 Родионова Анастасия Андреевна (u0013623) 63.87 02. Республика Башкирия
3014 Симонова Юлия Витальевна (u0017510) 63.87 40. Калужская область
3015 Юдина Мария Александровна (u0021522) 63.8 42. Кемеровская область
3016 Коротеев Владислав Александрович (u0021568) 63.78 48. Липецкая область
3017 Ямалтдинова Гульсина Зуфаровна (u0021646) 63.76 02. Республика Башкирия
3018 Петровский Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0015866) 63.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3019 Касьяненко Ольга Сергеевна (u0028054) 63.67 47. Ленинградская область
3020 Бикташев Эмиль Фаридович (u0026026) 63.62 74. Челябинская область
3021 Локотов Эдуард Петрович (u0022734) 63.6 25. Приморский край
3022 Сарбаева Кристина Владимировна (10 класс) (u0017450) 63.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3023 Сорокин Максим Петрович (u0021195) 63.6 31. Белгородская область
3024 Чечулина Дарья Константиновна (u0029510) 63.6 22. Алтайский край
3025 Мартьянов Виталий Валерьевич (u0014240) 63.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3026 Лысенко Олег Андреевич (u0021601) 63.54 74. Челябинская область
3027 Барблишвили Тимур Вячеславович (u0029321) 63.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3028 Меркулов Александр Сергеевич (u0017909) 63.5 60. Псковская область
3029 Хасанова Алёна Раисовна (u0025858) 63.5 74. Челябинская область
3030 вагин артем михайлович (u0029134) 63.5 52. Нижегородская область
3031 Рогозников Александр Викторович (u0020709) 63.4 27. Хабаровский край
3032 Болотин Олег Сергеевич (u0022708) 63.34 Республика Казахстан
3033 Гордюшин Ян Игоревич (u0026953) 63.33 77. Москва
3034 Анисимов Дмитрий Аркадиевич (u0028506) 63.31 77. Москва
3035 Процаенко Ольга Сергеевна (u0017810) 63.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3036 Ханзярова Юлия Алексеевна (u0014125) 63.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3037 Зелёный Михаил Евгеньевич (u0022517) 63.1 38. Иркутская область
3038 Сергеев Евгений Сергеевич (u0013725) 63.01 70. Томская область
3039 Базарджян Артём Артурович (u0014989) 63 77. Москва
3040 Городков Денис Александрович (u0019671) 63 77. Москва
3041 Гукин Антон Геннадьевич (u0022868) 63 62. Рязанская область
3042 Исаева Юлия Сергеевна (u0016706) 63 50. Московская область
3043 Казанцева Надежда Александровна (u0015546) 63 47. Ленинградская область
3044 Ковалева Алина Романовна (u0014005) 63 47. Ленинградская область
3045 Кузнецов Иван Сергеевич (u0031281) 63 38. Иркутская область
3046 Матасова Елена Владимировна (u0030160) 63 63. Самарская область
3047 Махтанова Мария Сергеевна (u0018285) 63 72. Тюменская область
3048 Новиков Максим Дмитриевич (u0019162) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
3049 Рыжков Владислав Игоревич (u0017064) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
3050 Смирнов Иван Олегович (u0022420) 63 56. Оренбургская область
3051 Усачев Артур Андреевич (u0028515) 63 77. Москва
3052 Фефелов Максим Владимирович (u0020776) 63 59. Пермский край
3053 Чумакова Дарья Анатольевна (u0023535) 63 64. Саратовская область
3054 Туманов Леонид Максимович (u0019790) 62.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
3055 Христофариди Кирилл Анатольевич (u0021639) 62.87 26. Ставропольский край
3056 Полякова Юлия Владимировна (u0015260) 62.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3057 Кузьмин Алексей Владиславович (u0021943) 62.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3058 Хаймович Никита Игоревич (u0025842) 62.8 24. Красноярский край
3059 Синькелёв Василий Александрович (u0016785) 62.75 44. Костромская область
3060 Матузин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025454) 62.73 34. Волгоградская область
3061 Ермолаева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0030675) 62.7 38. Иркутская область
3062 Данченков Вадим Валерьевич (u0020390) 62.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3063 Филатов Семен Григориевич (u0034008) 62.67 77. Москва
3064 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032932) 62.6 74. Челябинская область
3065 Воронцова Надежда Андреевна (u0023242) 62.54 24. Красноярский край
3066 Котляров Виктор Александрович (u0026520) 62.5 77. Москва
3067 Мутанов Андрей Алексеевич (u0023604) 62.5 77. Москва
3068 Тышов Никита Владимирович (u0023583) 62.47 11. Республика Коми
3069 Хайбулаев Султан Магомедович (u0017795) 62.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3070 Юмашева Анна Александровна (u0019988) 62.47 61. Ростовская область
3071 Довгалева Екатерина Васильевна (u0015538) 62.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3072 Паршин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0017797) 62.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3073 Тырин Андрей Олегович (u0014937) 62.33 11. Республика Коми
3074 Кугатов Александр Игоревич (u0027613) 62.3 02. Республика Башкирия
3075 Кекало Юрий Александрович (u0021000) 62.13 50. Московская область
3076 Страмцов Максим Сергевич (u0026671) 62.11 24. Красноярский край
3077 Томащик Максим Александрович (u0017134) 62.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3078 Морозов Александр Викторович (u0021274) 62.07 02. Республика Башкирия
3079 Баудин Илья Дмитриевич (u0018860) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3080 Белокопытова Инна Валерьевна (u0029544) 62 26. Ставропольский край
3081 Голубев Никита Сергеевич (u0020106) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3082 Евгеньева Юлия Александровна (u0017714) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3083 Иванов Иван Александрович (u0027557) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3084 Илиеш Людмила Васильевна (u0020133) 62 77. Москва
3085 Максютенко Виктория Михайловна (u0023510) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3086 Михайлова Анна Сергеевна (u0029382) 62 21. Республика Чувашия
3087 Никифоров Евгений Сергеевич (u0022047) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3088 Носкова Ирина Николаевна (u0017349) 62 26. Ставропольский край
3089 Филатова Ольга Александровна (u0015084) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3090 Алексеев Юрий Алексеевич (u0021045) 61.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
3091 Васильев Николай Геннадьевич (u0022390) 61.87 24. Красноярский край
3092 Фомина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0015615) 61.87 50. Московская область
3093 Урванцева Ирина Алексеевна (u0022421) 61.78 24. Красноярский край
3094 Мисник Алексей Григорьевич (u0013767) 61.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
3095 Гапонов Александр Александрович (u0014710) 61.73 61. Ростовская область
3096 Сабыров Арман Танирбергенович (u0020194) 61.67 Республика Казахстан
3097 Юлдашев Эмиль Тимурович (u0022555) 61.63 50. Московская область
3098 Лапушкин Андрей Андреевич (u0014229) 61.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3099 Зайтунова Лилия Фангизовна (u0015441) 61.6 02. Республика Башкирия
3100 Сатарова Нуржан Зайирбековна (u0020209) 61.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3101 Гремин Алексей Пашкевич (u0032915) 61.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3102 Волкивский Денис Иванович (u0014896) 61.4 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3103 Крылов Денис Викторович (u0033977) 61.36 24. Красноярский край
3104 Егорова Татьяна Васильевна (u0017470) 61.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3105 Зюзина Мария Леонидовна (u0019062) 61.33 52. Нижегородская область
3106 Лучкина Елена Леонидовна (u0018054) 61.31 40. Калужская область
3107 Лямзин Станислав Михайлович (u0017936) 61.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3108 Понька Денис Сергеевич (u0025214) 61.1 33. Владимирская область
3109 Арцышевич Олег Николаевич (u0031013) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3110 Баранова Светлана Дмитриевна (u0017675) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3111 Веселова Алина Игоревна (u0027485) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3112 Воробьев Никита Андреевич (u0030468) 61 35. Вологодская область
3113 Гаприндашвили Дмитрий Кахаберович (u0029930) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3114 Гармажапов Виктор Владимирович (u0018091) 61 03. Республика Бурятия
3115 Гончаров Алексей Васильевич (u0019816) 61 24. Красноярский край
3116 Дулева Анастасия Романовна (u0020415) 61 50. Московская область
3117 Дуц Оксана Вячеславовна (u0015687) 61 47. Ленинградская область
3118 Коротеев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024867) 61 44. Костромская область
3119 Крюков Иван Александрович (u0024019) 61 77. Москва
3120 Курганский Александр Викторович (u0015043) 61 10. Республика Карелия
3121 Подкорытов Максим Дмитриевич (u0034224) 61 77. Москва
3122 Ромшин Андрей Игоревич (u0021244) 61 29. Архангельская область
3123 Саманев Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0016044) 61 77. Москва
3124 Томилов Антон Сергеевич (u0015480) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3125 Филимонова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0034025) 61 43. Кировская область
3126 Хисаметдинова Алина Ришатовна (u0015999) 61 74. Челябинская область
3127 Шестаков Андрей Игоревич (u0016847) 61 50. Московская область
3128 Изотов Кирилл Юрьевич (u0021010) 60.93 74. Челябинская область
3129 Неустроева Алима Александровна (u0018880) 60.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3130 Попова Валентина Александровна (u0018886) 60.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3131 Пекарский Иван Дмитриевич (u0017151) 60.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3132 Афанасьев Николай Васильевич (u0027560) 60.75 77. Москва
3133 Киманов Василий Гориевич (u0034287) 60.75 77. Москва
3134 Скоморохова Ирина Михайловна (u0027508) 60.7 50. Московская область
3135 Плетнев Алексей Валерьевич (u0014721) 60.7 61. Ростовская область
3136 Клепиков Павел Валерьевич (u0015501) 60.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3137 Окорокова Наталья Валерьевна (u0021788) 60.55 02. Республика Башкирия
3138 Мешков Валерий Сергеевич (u0020377) 60.37 52. Нижегородская область
3139 Латыпова Диана Маратовна (u0014867) 60.33 47. Ленинградская область
3140 Кашеварова Вера Валерьевна (u0020064) 60.3 59. Пермский край
3141 Скотников Игорь Иванович (u0016154) 60.28 77. Москва
3142 Шмелёв Илья Михайлович (u0017800) 60.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3143 Михеев Константин Дмитриевич (u0020266) 60.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3144 Ахтямов Александр Павлович (u0016628) 60.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
3145 Кармачёв Денис Павлович (u0028834) 60.07 22. Алтайский край
3146 Тимофеева Юлия Евгеньевна (u0016026) 60.06 33. Владимирская область
3147 Борисюк Вера Александровна (u0017101) 60 24. Красноярский край
3148 Гилязутдинова Зульфира Гарифовна (u0018031) 60 24. Красноярский край
3149 Егоров Илья Александрович (u0023040) 60 77. Москва
3150 Зеленов Игорь Михайлович (u0015878) 60 47. Ленинградская область
3151 Илькив Игорь Владимирович (u0021824) 60 11. Республика Коми
3152 Калинин Сергей Анатольевич (u0023563) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
3153 Колесов Максим Владимирович (u0019112) 60 52. Нижегородская область
3154 Котов Евгений Владимирович (u0020183) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
3155 Кузнецова Наталия Николаевна (u0014478) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
3156 Кутепова Юлия Николаевна (u0017041) 60 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3157 Мастакова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013787) 60 44. Костромская область
3158 Ряполов Александр Александрович (u0027503) 60 31. Белгородская область
3159 Фасыков Руслан Радикович (u0015951) 60 02. Республика Башкирия
3160 Шашкова Валерия Александровна (u0027037) 60 67. Смоленская область
3161 Викторова Ольга Борисовна (u0023509) 59.97 Республика Беларусь
3162 Сидоркин Иван Анатолич (u0034360) 59.94 29. Архангельская область
3163 Букин Сергей Игоревич (u0022515) 59.8 27. Хабаровский край
3164 Салеева Мария Олеговна (u0017733) 59.8 76. Ярославская область
3165 Ивлев Константин Сергеевич (u0016954) 59.7 47. Ленинградская область
3166 Колесник Илья Михайлович (u0018501) 59.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3167 Большакова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0025362) 59.5 51. Мурманская область
3168 Емельянов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016418) 59.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3169 Герасимова Анна Алексеевна (u0018048) 59.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3170 Живолупова Юлия Александровна (u0013625) 59.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3171 Богданова Надежда Витальевна (u0015208) 59.33 34. Волгоградская область
3172 Шишкин Александр Андреевич (u0020784) 59.33 43. Кировская область
3173 Калуга Олеся Олеговна (u0019284) 59.23 54. Новосибирская область
3174 Бондаренко Анастасия Владимировна (u0019677) 59 26. Ставропольский край
3175 Булатовский Федор Игоревич (u0014840) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
3176 Воробьёва Юлия Сергеевна (u0017773) 59 54. Новосибирская область
3177 Евдокимов Артур Радионович (u0017753) 59 16. Республика Татарстан
3178 Иванов Андрей Николаевич (u0018802) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
3179 Кирбичёв Александр Александрович (u0015894) 59 62. Рязанская область
3180 Кразмин Евгений Сергеевич (u0033722) 59 50. Московская область
3181 Краснояров Алексей Викторович (u0024040) 59 52. Нижегородская область
3182 Пугачёва Татьяна Владимировна (u0014489) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
3183 Соболева Мария Алексеевна (u0022084) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
3184 Хазан Николай Александрович (u0022146) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
3185 Кочура Алина Евгеньевна (u0022094) 58.95 11. Республика Коми
3186 Ленникова Мария Сергеевна (u0021918) 58.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
3187 попов виталий викторович (u0021305) 58.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3188 Заманов Илнур Илшатович (u0022220) 58.87 59. Пермский край
3189 Ковалёва Татьяна Николаевна (u0016856) 58.87 37. Ивановская область
3190 Ткач Александра Леонидовна (u0014093) 58.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3191 Филимонов Виктор Федорович (u0027592) 58.8 Украина
3192 Пантелеева Надежда Петровна (u0014958) 58.77 47. Ленинградская область
3193 Коровин Александр Павлович (u0020908) 58.75 24. Красноярский край
3194 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0021505) 58.75 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3195 Чижиков Александр Сергеевич (u0013620) 58.75 77. Москва
3196 Галичев Илья Викторович (u0033961) 58.7 50. Московская область
3197 Егорова Вера Владимировна (u0015209) 58.63 54. Новосибирская область
3198 Бакулин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0017608) 58.62 52. Нижегородская область
3199 Борисенкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0019122) 58.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3200 Воропинов Павел Андреевич (u0018736) 58.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3201 Абдула Анастасия Андреевна (u0020290) 58.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3202 Владимиров Алексей Михайлович (u0016595) 58.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3203 Мазурина Софья Игоревна (u0021572) 58.5 48. Липецкая область
3204 Спиридонов Евгений Будимирович (u0020703) 58.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3205 Чистяков Михаил Андреевич (u0027321) 58.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3206 Иванов Андрей Иннокентьевич (u0018512) 58.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3207 Сапыцкий Станислав Олегович (u0027413) 58.33 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3208 Соколов Егор Олегович (u0015506) 58.3 52. Нижегородская область
3209 Ибрагимов Ильгиз Рустамович (u0022434) 58.17 02. Республика Башкирия
3210 Терехов Александр Геннадьевич (u0027081) 58.13 02. Республика Башкирия
3211 Харакимов Данияр Таукелеев (u0021411) 58.06 Киргизская Республика
3212 Анисимов Дмитрий Анисимов (u0018947) 58 50. Московская область
3213 Братченко Тимофей Николаевич (u0017387) 58 26. Ставропольский край
3214 Буторова Екатерина Вениаминовна (u0016040) 58 47. Ленинградская область
3215 Варламова Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014931) 58 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3216 Волгарёва Александра Павловна (u0014742) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3217 Живаев Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0034189) 58 77. Москва
3218 Кобяков Григорий Федорович (u0021094) 58 74. Челябинская область
3219 Кожевникова Оксана Андреевна (u0023465) 58 59. Пермский край
3220 Колесников Станислав Вячеславович (u0028109) 58 22. Алтайский край
3221 Кочетков Иван Александрович (u0021456) 58 52. Нижегородская область
3222 Кошкина Анна Константиновна (u0031128) 58 74. Челябинская область
3223 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0031951) 58 77. Москва
3224 Крестьянинов Владимир Олегович (u0019401) 58 33. Владимирская область
3225 Мазгаров Наиль Наифович (u0031119) 58 02. Республика Башкирия
3226 Малухина Кристина Сергеевна (u0033394) 58 52. Нижегородская область
3227 Марсавина Вероника Алексеевна (u0023519) 58 77. Москва
3228 Павленко Роман Игоревич (u0034315) 58 77. Москва
3229 Плешков Максим Михайлович (u0016180) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3230 Полуэктова Ольга Игоревна (u0017467) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3231 Почикаев Михаил Иванович (u0018161) 58 54. Новосибирская область
3232 Сазонова Ксения Алексеевна (u0014327) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3233 Сахаров Алексей Евгеньевич (u0023750) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3234 Уголькова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0023827) 58 77. Москва
3235 Емельяненко Анна Сергеевна (u0019853) 57.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3236 Бурдуковская Анастасия Александровна (u0026111) 57.87 24. Красноярский край
3237 Усманов Артем Радьевич (u0031135) 57.87 50. Московская область
3238 Субочева Алина Александровна (u0030506) 57.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3239 Голоюх Екатерина Сергеевна (u0016620) 57.73 26. Ставропольский край
3240 Тен Николай Сергеевич (u0030688) 57.73 34. Волгоградская область
3241 Аристов Николай Викторович (u0017574) 57.67 74. Челябинская область
3242 Сивцев Валентин Иннокентьевич (u0019233) 57.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3243 Губайдуллина Ксения Витальевна (u0014546) 57.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3244 Кирилловых Владимир Сергеевич (u0022008) 57.5 43. Кировская область
3245 Бакланов Александр Владимирович (u0014962) 57.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3246 Дроздова Оксана Владимировна (u0016987) 57.3 26. Ставропольский край
3247 Николаев Станислав Сергеевич (u0022873) 57.25 33. Владимирская область
3248 Уваров Леонид Владиславович (u0028557) 57.17 77. Москва
3249 Харьковский Андрей Сергеевич (u0014203) 57.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3250 Филимонов Елисей Валерьевич (u0019495) 57.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
3251 Милакин Евгений Эдуардович (u0017255) 57.07 62. Рязанская область
3252 Вилинская Мария Владимировна (u0027663) 57.03 47. Ленинградская область
3253 Аблицова Елена Павловна (u0019847) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
3254 Бочаров Глеб Викторович (u0022725) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
3255 Жукова Наталья Владимировна (u0019451) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
3256 Зайцев Андрей Александрович (u0020974) 57 52. Нижегородская область
3257 Иудин Владимир Андреевич (u0014286) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
3258 Коряковский Дмитрий Олегович (u0015193) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
3259 Морозова Анна Михайловна (u0021790) 57 74. Челябинская область
3260 Ненаездников Александр Олегович (u0021947) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
3261 Павленко Денис Сергеевич (u0014882) 57 55. Омская область
3262 Попов Александр Александрович (u0029096) 57 26. Ставропольский край
3263 Сорокин Максим Николаевич (u0027310) 57 26. Ставропольский край
3264 Татьян Елена Игоревна (u0020436) 57 51. Мурманская область
3265 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0013791) 57 44. Костромская область
3266 Тихоненко Павел Дмитриевич (u0017076) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
3267 Тукаев Сергей Валерьевич (u0015382) 57 50. Московская область
3268 Хасуева Зулихан Сулимановна (u0017738) 57 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3269 Черныш Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0021288) 57 56. Оренбургская область
3270 Петерсон Яна Сергеевна (u0022038) 56.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
3271 Пинаева Ульяна Владимировна (u0013870) 56.87 24. Красноярский край
3272 Самсонов Александр Вячеславович (u0013789) 56.87 53. Новгородская область
3273 Партнов Александр Александрович (u0015832) 56.85 74. Челябинская область
3274 Гуммель Оксана Александровна (u0016580) 56.83 77. Москва
3275 Мадорский Иван Борисович (u0017286) 56.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3276 Козырев Ярослав Петрович (u0018034) 56.6 63. Самарская область
3277 Сорговский Олег Олегович (u0028401) 56.53 50. Московская область
3278 Белослудцев Никита Алексеевич (u0022602) 56.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
3279 Камалян Рубен Гагикович (u0019641) 56.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3280 Киселев Алексей Васильевич (u0018937) 56.5 59. Пермский край
3281 Топчий Ксения Александровна (u0020607) 56.5 39. Калининградская область
3282 Чумакова Ксения Анатольевна (u0023543) 56.5 64. Саратовская область
3283 Шибеко Егор Викторович (u0020561) 56.5 Республика Беларусь
3284 Сидорова Наталья Андреевна (u0020056) 56.48 42. Кемеровская область
3285 Огарева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028409) 56.47 22. Алтайский край
3286 Полякова Ксения Максимовна (u0017812) 56.4 35. Вологодская область
3287 Миронов Андрей Александрович (u0016256) 56.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3288 Бобков Иван Александрович (u0014943) 56.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3289 Ефимов Александр Игоревич (u0014345) 56.3 54. Новосибирская область
3290 Моисеев Тимофей Сергеевич (u0015190) 56.25 40. Калужская область
3291 Мусатов Владимир Владимир (u0024426) 56.13 23. Краснодарский край
3292 Михалков Михаил Осипович (u0028551) 56.12 01. Республика Адыгея
3293 Кобрин Валерия Николаевна (u0023214) 56.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3294 Лиманская Ксения Викторовна (u0018551) 56.02 24. Красноярский край
3295 Руман Сергей Юрьевич (u0017163) 56.02 26. Ставропольский край
3296 Акулова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0028103) 56 50. Московская область
3297 Бурашникова Анастасия Николаевна (u0028707) 56 22. Алтайский край
3298 Вахрушева Анна Петровна (u0030839) 56 61. Ростовская область
3299 Величко Алина Витальевна (u0015250) 56 47. Ленинградская область
3300 Виктор Евсеев Игоревич (u0023062) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3301 Гусманов Салават Рустамович (u0016767) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3302 Иванов Игорь Сергеевич (u0021336) 56 50. Московская область
3303 Коробейников Дмитрий Александрович (u0017777) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3304 Машковская Екатерина Викторовна (u0023784) 56 Республика Беларусь
3305 Одинецкий Анатолий Анатольевич (u0020365) 56 70. Томская область
3306 Пьянкова Кристина Юрьевна (u0022619) 56 74. Челябинская область
3307 Смирнов Александр Сергеевич (u0015673) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3308 Степанов Алексей Андреевич (u0016330) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3309 Стоянов Сергей Валерьевич (u0023260) 56 Республика Казахстан
3310 Суворов Игорь Викторович (u0029778) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3311 Тимофеев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0020557) 56 33. Владимирская область
3312 Тронь Наталья Сергеевна (u0019013) 56 23. Краснодарский край
3313 Фастова Наталья Игоревна (u0028524) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3314 Хайдарова Резеда Раитовна (u0016381) 56 16. Республика Татарстан
3315 Цыренова Арюна Аюровна (u0015399) 56 75. Забайкальский край
3316 Шевихов Владислав Викторович (u0027306) 56 24. Красноярский край
3317 Шпигунов Игорь Сергеевич (u0015889) 56 47. Ленинградская область
3318 Соловьев Егор Игоревич (u0022535) 55.9 50. Московская область
3319 Гладких Роман Иванович (u0019268) 55.87 54. Новосибирская область
3320 Петрова Ольга Алексеевна (u0014908) 55.87 69. Тверская область
3321 Семёнова Надежда Александровна (u0028553) 55.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3322 Гончаров Константин Юрьевич (u0028661) 55.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3323 Антонов Илья Валерьевич (u0023003) 55.75 11. Республика Коми
3324 Шмидт Евгений Юрьевич (u0014045) 55.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3325 Пахомов Иван Романович (u0015733) 55.69 26. Ставропольский край
3326 Кузьменко Евгений Влаимирович (u0015971) 55.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
3327 Лантратов Никита Юрьевич (u0017579) 55.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3328 Алиева Сари Видадиевна (u0026832) 55.5 38. Иркутская область
3329 Богомяков Александр Сергеевич (u0014656) 55.5 59. Пермский край
3330 Кожемякина Евгения Вадимовна (u0028102) 55.5 71. Тульская область
3331 Николаева Дарья Валентиновна (u0018446) 55.5 21. Республика Чувашия
3332 Кондаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0013546) 55.47 02. Республика Башкирия
3333 Михальчук Татьяна Олеговна (u0021019) 55.44 42. Кемеровская область
3334 Слепов Максим Евгеньевич (u0021429) 55.31 74. Челябинская область
3335 Семёнов Сергей Алексеевич (u0019850) 55.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3336 Лезжов Михаил Анатольевич (u0021225) 55.27 50. Московская область
3337 Пашин Владимир Владимирович (u0019426) 55.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3338 Каченовская Забава Сергеевна (u0015633) 55.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3339 Коровина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0024103) 55.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3340 Бабайцев Георгий Владимирович (u0017825) 55.12 37. Ивановская область
3341 Венков Александр Сергеевич (u0015207) 55.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3342 Алексеенко Антон Вадимович (u0015335) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3343 Дашкин Василий Евгеньевич (u0018917) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3344 Зорин Роман Андреевич (u0014050) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3345 Калинин Степан Андреевич (u0017914) 55 52. Нижегородская область
3346 Клычев Мурат Магометович (u0027479) 55 26. Ставропольский край
3347 Коврова Марина Владимировна (u0015340) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3348 Ковтунов Николай Александрович (u0026926) 55 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3349 Короткий Андрей Мартиносянович (u0028092) 55 77. Москва
3350 Леонова Мария Борисовна (u0014175) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3351 Марущак Анна Александровна (u0017563) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3352 Муляр Юлия Петровна (u0015349) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3353 Нильсон Дария (u0013532) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3354 Сизова Наталья Дмитриевна (u0021565) 55 77. Москва
3355 Скулков Андрей Андреевич (u0019339) 55 27. Хабаровский край
3356 Слинкин Алексей Михайлович (u0017089) 55 77. Москва
3357 Тарбагадаев Турым Херсонович (u0033429) 55 03. Республика Бурятия
3358 хитева дарья вячеславовна (u0022581) 55 52. Нижегородская область
3359 Глушкова Наталья Владимировна (u0026752) 54.87 24. Красноярский край
3360 Матвеев Вадим Олегович (u0024536) 54.75 50. Московская область
3361 Богачкова Анастасия Александровна (u0016462) 54.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
3362 Лотц Валерия Владимировна (u0017147) 54.73 54. Новосибирская область
3363 Станковский Илья Николаевич (u0020547) 54.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3364 Арефьев Михаил Спиридонович (u0023572) 54.67 59. Пермский край
3365 Филатов Виктор Владимирович (u0028435) 54.61 22. Алтайский край
3366 Прокофьев Андрей Владимирович (u0031173) 54.6 02. Республика Башкирия
3367 Чехлов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0015624) 54.6 52. Нижегородская область
3368 Ибрагимов Гудрат Шаиг-оглы (10 класс) (u0017680) 54.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3369 Жуков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0015271) 54.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3370 Григорьева Алиса Сергеевна (u0021224) 54.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
3371 Бекеев Данияр Зулхарнаевич (u0015586) 54.5 74. Челябинская область
3372 Пепяк Виктория Владимировна (u0016323) 54.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3373 Петров Иван Дулин (u0033396) 54.5 Республика Таджикистан
3374 Рыжик Юлия Сергеевна (u0019429) 54.5 23. Краснодарский край
3375 Солончук Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0019969) 54.5 24. Красноярский край
3376 Якунин Сергей Владимирович (u0018525) 54.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3377 Празян Тигран Леонидович (u0027619) 54.47 42. Кемеровская область
3378 Шаповалов Андрей Эдуардович (u0016703) 54.44 26. Ставропольский край
3379 Круглов Михаил Михаилович (u0020220) 54.4 44. Костромская область
3380 Князев Александр Юрьевич (u0027904) 54.38 77. Москва
3381 Юрашевия Юля Викторовна (u0028917) 54.35 47. Ленинградская область
3382 Никитин Артур Олегович (u0013960) 54.33 21. Республика Чувашия
3383 Трухина Ксения Александровна (u0016231) 54.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3384 Калинин Павел Михайлович (u0020458) 54.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3385 Аполонцева Ольга Сергеевна (u0020284) 54.2 59. Пермский край
3386 Токач Игорь Владиславович (u0031498) 54.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3387 Дурнев Иван Александрович (u0021461) 54.03 52. Нижегородская область
3388 Болбачан Василий Сергеевич (u0017910) 54 26. Ставропольский край
3389 Давлеткельдиева Юля Сергеевна (u0015852) 54 47. Ленинградская область
3390 Егорова Любовь Александровна (u0027847) 54 47. Ленинградская область
3391 Клычкова Виктория Александровна (u0021028) 54 64. Саратовская область
3392 Коваленко Владислав Сергеевич (u0019780) 54 31. Белгородская область
3393 Макаров Юрий Александрович (u0021012) 54 52. Нижегородская область
3394 Моренко Алёна Павловна (u0019559) 54 26. Ставропольский край
3395 Редкачева наталья Наталья Сергеевна (u0017947) 54 54. Новосибирская область
3396 Фролов Александр Сергеевич (u0021643) 54 26. Ставропольский край
3397 Фёдоров Михаил Викторович (u0014191) 54 53. Новгородская область
3398 Чистякова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0015957) 54 74. Челябинская область
3399 Чурдалёва Татьяна Игоревна (u0013667) 54 77. Москва
3400 Шакирзянова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0021523) 54 55. Омская область
3401 Юшков Роман Александрович (u0025655) 54 24. Красноярский край
3402 Кожукарь Елисей Владимирович (u0015220) 53.98 47. Ленинградская область
3403 Степанов Никита Евгеньевич (u0019330) 53.93 27. Хабаровский край
3404 Колосова Маргарита Васильевна (u0019482) 53.87 50. Московская область
3405 Гришин Александр Константинович (u0015265) 53.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3406 Налецкая Виктория Владимировна (u0019506) 53.87 Республика Беларусь
3407 Аюпов Азат Марисович (u0034163) 53.8 63. Самарская область
3408 Береснев Юрий Петрович (u0017356) 53.75 24. Красноярский край
3409 Буланцов Александр Михайлович (u0023800) 53.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3410 Каримова Адель Салаватовна (u0023153) 53.75 02. Республика Башкирия
3411 Гостева Анастасия Николаевна (u0028887) 53.73 51. Мурманская область
3412 Ковалёва Анастасия Сергеевна (u0020619) 53.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3413 Лихацких Серегей Александрович (u0015266) 53.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3414 Штанько Ирина Геннадьевна (u0015796) 53.65 11. Республика Коми
3415 Головина Анна Николаевна (u0031197) 53.6 29. Архангельская область
3416 Фетисова Алёна Игоревна (u0016450) 53.6 26. Ставропольский край
3417 шебалин вячеслав викторович (u0028713) 53.58 22. Алтайский край
3418 Няшкина Мария Альбертовна (u0028574) 53.54 47. Ленинградская область
3419 Кущенко Андрей Сергеевич (u0020323) 53.53 26. Ставропольский край
3420 Максимов Игорь Дмитриевич (u0017066) 53.5 26. Ставропольский край
3421 Родыгина Валентина Леонидовна (u0017248) 53.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3422 Юдохин Дмитрий Викторович (u0017656) 53.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3423 Яшмолкин Сергей Игоревич (u0020748) 53.4 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3424 Андрианов Роман Дмитриевич (u0020414) 53.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3425 Кривоносова Юлия Владимировна (u0020885) 53.33 56. Оренбургская область
3426 Синельников Евгений Владимирович (u0023556) 53.1 47. Ленинградская область
3427 Мазанова Ира Ахмедовна (u0026662) 53.02 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
3428 Абдула Полина Андреевна (u0020432) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3429 Гапченко Александр Анатольевич (u0016569) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3430 Завалишина Наталья Владимировна (u0017375) 53 26. Ставропольский край
3431 Захаров Егор Андреевич (u0015278) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3432 Ионов Константин Игоревич (u0013928) 53 47. Ленинградская область
3433 Исаев Арсен алиевич (u0028359) 53 05. Республика Дагестан
3434 Истомин Николай Игоревич (u0029272) 53 22. Алтайский край
3435 Киричев Алексей Викторович (u0020360) 53 74. Челябинская область
3436 Кириченко Дмитрий Павлович (u0019933) 53 22. Алтайский край
3437 Клепцова Дарья Викторовна (u0020017) 53 54. Новосибирская область
3438 Котелко Александр Владимирович (u0021686) 53 26. Ставропольский край
3439 Кочнова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016528) 53 Йеменская Республика
3440 Кулабухова Дарья Геннадьевна (u0015498) 53 47. Ленинградская область
3441 Ладыгин Ефим Андреевич (u0024003) 53 52. Нижегородская область
3442 Лубочникова Екатерина Олеговна (u0019419) 53 26. Ставропольский край
3443 Максимова Кристина Игоревна (u0018358) 53 60. Псковская область
3444 Маланичев Илья Игоревич (u0020172) 53 40. Калужская область
3445 Михайлова Софья Романовна (u0027221) 53 42. Кемеровская область
3446 Политова Юлия Олеговна (u0014889) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3447 Руднев Иван Викторович (u0020310) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3448 Ташбулатов Вадим Витальевич (u0024272) 53 02. Республика Башкирия
3449 Токояков Денис Васильевич (u0019770) 53 19. Республика Хакасия
3450 Чучунков Александр Сергеевич (u0017489) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3451 Чхетия Леван Игоревич (u0023508) 53 19. Республика Хакасия
3452 Яковлев Евгений Александрович (u0021133) 53 64. Саратовская область
3453 Попов Юрий Александрович (u0023682) 52.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
3454 Быченко Дина Михайловна (u0021300) 52.93 40. Калужская область
3455 Кочеткова Евгения Андреевна (u0016765) 52.93 42. Кемеровская область
3456 Балакина Дарья Юрьевна (u0019557) 52.87 50. Московская область
3457 Туланов Павел Алексеевич (u0019991) 52.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3458 Пименова Анастасия Александровна (u0014604) 52.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
3459 Султрекова Елена Вячеславовна (u0022407) 52.8 24. Красноярский край
3460 Никитин Кирилл Андреевич (u0013727) 52.67 70. Томская область
3461 Багринцева Юлия Николаевна (u0026401) 52.62 26. Ставропольский край
3462 Ларионова Евгения Антоновна (u0022149) 52.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3463 Кабанина Юлия Александровна (u0021801) 52.5 52. Нижегородская область
3464 Полоченков Максим Игоревич (u0014950) 52.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3465 Портнов Иван Владимирович (u0021310) 52.5 26. Ставропольский край
3466 Смолкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0021513) 52.5 24. Красноярский край
3467 Яненко Дмитрий Викторович (u0013860) 52.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3468 Мишин Иван Сергеевич (u0016858) 52.47 37. Ивановская область
3469 Гришкина Анастасия Александовна (u0017584) 52.4 29. Архангельская область
3470 Мугурбанова Эльза Даниловна (u0017672) 52.4 02. Республика Башкирия
3471 Крючков Олег Николаевич (u0027845) 52.39 04. Республика Алтай
3472 Лебедев Тимофей Витальевич (u0020218) 52.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3473 Иванов Александр Вадимович (u0013663) 52.33 21. Республика Чувашия
3474 Рябьев Александр Егорович (u0028365) 52.3 46. Курская область
3475 Имидоева Анна Александровна (u0016526) 52.24 Йеменская Республика
3476 Букина Катерина Васильевна (u0020895) 52.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3477 Гилязев Виталий Вилевич (u0023953) 52.17 59. Пермский край
3478 Ненастьев Егор Алексеевич (u0015233) 52.11 35. Вологодская область
3479 Поверенков Иван Борисович (u0023010) 52.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
3480 Ан Станислав Владимирович (u0014062) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3481 Андрук Алена Антоновна (u0015483) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3482 Баранов Дмитрий Зафарович (u0014170) 52 47. Ленинградская область
3483 Демина Елизавета Константиновна (u0017062) 52 63. Самарская область
3484 Евтушенко Георгий Игоревич (u0023573) 52 77. Москва
3485 Иванов Николай Александрович (u0027582) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3486 Кокорин Денис Геннадьевич (u0018154) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3487 Кузенко Мария Юрьевна (u0018900) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3488 Пасечник Владислав Владимирович (u0014036) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3489 Сидоров Григорий Павлович (u0018515) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3490 Солуянов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0015930) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3491 Сухова Ксения Александровна (u0015647) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3492 Чемоданов Никита Валерьевич (u0020193) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3493 Шестаков Алексей Михайлович (u0014780) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3494 Шилин Максим Владимирович (u0013649) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3495 Олейник Андрей Николаевич (u0024679) 51.87 31. Белгородская область
3496 Джафаров Эльман Мехман оглы (u0017087) 51.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3497 Пшеничный Артем Дмитриевич (u0027983) 51.87 22. Алтайский край
3498 Федорова Полина Олеговна (u0018341) 51.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3499 Воронина Зинаида Германовна (u0033807) 51.75 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
3500 Павлов Андрей Андреевич (u0015234) 51.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3501 Краморев Станислав Сергеевич (u0017245) 51.74 26. Ставропольский край
3502 Удот Михаил Валерьевич (u0022044) 51.6 47. Ленинградская область
3503 Вялец Ольга Сергеевна (u0019147) 51.56 23. Краснодарский край
3504 Иванова Ольга Петровна (u0029265) 51.56 24. Красноярский край
3505 Виноградов Кирилл Васильевич (u0018669) 51.5 51. Мурманская область
3506 Егоров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021635) 51.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3507 Галимуратова Айсулу Естаевна (u0016944) 51.37 Республика Казахстан
3508 Талыгин Евгений Александрович (u0019509) 51.27 50. Московская область
3509 Яковлев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0018709) 51.25 64. Саратовская область
3510 Ивлиев Павел Алексеевич (u0015386) 51.2 77. Москва
3511 Голосной Алексей Сергеевич (u0018431) 51.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3512 Давыденко Екатерина Анатольевна (u0017040) 51 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3513 Катышев Олег Юрьевич (u0017603) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
3514 Коротенко Ольга Алексеевна (u0014453) 51 67. Смоленская область
3515 Кулешов Евгений Олегович (u0027569) 51 Республика Беларусь
3516 Курлов Алексей Викторович (u0020347) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
3517 Лаврухин Илья Андреевич (u0022789) 51 48. Липецкая область
3518 Лихачёва Ирина Юрьевна (u0024068) 51 39. Калининградская область
3519 Мигунов Станислав Дмитриевич (u0026750) 51 73. Ульяновская область
3520 Мухаметзянов Ильдар Ленарович (u0016648) 51 16. Республика Татарстан
3521 Полева Алена Викторовна (u0020288) 51 11. Республика Коми
3522 Степаненко Борис Александрович (u0031210) 51 50. Московская область
3523 Терешко Григорий Юрьевич (u0016377) 51 47. Ленинградская область
3524 Терёхин Иван Андреевич (u0028521) 51 22. Алтайский край
3525 Федека Сергей Михайлович (u0021369) 51 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3526 Чухонина Ирина Александровна (u0016119) 51 50. Московская область
3527 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0020830) 51 48. Липецкая область
3528 Шрамов Иван Алексеевич (u0023985) 51 61. Ростовская область
3529 знаменский юрий андреевич (u0017745) 51 52. Нижегородская область
3530 Андреева Аина Александровна (u0022326) 50.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3531 Пакулич Юлия Николаевна (u0017862) 50.87 54. Новосибирская область
3532 Рыбаков Александр Игоревич (u0020306) 50.85 37. Ивановская область
3533 Волков Никита Владимирович (u0020036) 50.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3534 Иванова Елена Александровна (u0020340) 50.8 54. Новосибирская область
3535 Коновалова Анна Владимировна (u0020293) 50.8 50. Московская область
3536 Кучин Артём Викторович (u0022717) 50.8 47. Ленинградская область
3537 Монахов Роман Робертович (u0019618) 50.8 52. Нижегородская область
3538 Савкин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020477) 50.8 73. Ульяновская область
3539 Углов Евгений Николаевич (u0021527) 50.77 26. Ставропольский край
3540 Руткаускайте Лолита Римантасовна (u0028378) 50.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
3541 Орлов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0014874) 50.75 69. Тверская область
3542 Павлихин Алексей Юрьевич (u0020191) 50.73 50. Московская область
3543 Айтбаев Булат Хафизович (u0013642) 50.67 72. Тюменская область
3544 Иванин Даниил Андреевич (u0019714) 50.67 24. Красноярский край
3545 Трофимов Иннокентий Артурович (u0026978) 50.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3546 Янковская Ксения Сергеевна (u0022058) 50.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3547 Подкорытова Кристина Робертовна (u0022341) 50.56 24. Красноярский край
3548 Ивашев Андрей Юрьевич (u0023922) 50.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
3549 Захаров Евгений Николаевич (u0019781) 50.5 59. Пермский край
3550 Красавин Николай Вячеславович (u0024217) 50.5 69. Тверская область
3551 Ларионов Илья Николаевич (u0019207) 50.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3552 Теслярук Илья Евгеньевич (u0029149) 50.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3553 Макаренкова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015103) 50.47 60. Псковская область
3554 Чижов Михаил Николаевич (u0019926) 50.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3555 Прожеев Игорь Владимирович (u0020322) 50.4 10. Республика Карелия
3556 Ципуштанова Татьяна Владимировна (u0016207) 50.38 29. Архангельская область
3557 Вишнякова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0024384) 50.33 69. Тверская область
3558 Прокофьев Михаил Всеволодович (u0020405) 50.33 77. Москва
3559 Гатилов Станислав Юрьевич (u0022417) 50.3 56. Оренбургская область
3560 Дегтярёва Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014866) 50.27 45. Курганская область
3561 Лопырина Екатерина Андреевна (u0023433) 50.25 52. Нижегородская область
3562 Асланов Ильгар Натиг оглы (u0016384) 50.23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3563 Ветчанинов Данил Александрович (u0020318) 50.18 59. Пермский край
3564 Хвалебо Ярослав Валерьевич (u0014795) 50.14 61. Ростовская область
3565 Бурова Карина Сергеевна (u0024348) 50.1 33. Владимирская область
3566 Вайсер Владислав Викторович (u0020970) 50 24. Красноярский край
3567 Горбунов Андрей Олегович (u0019931) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3568 Жуков Иван Юрьевич (u0022610) 50 50. Московская область
3569 Какубава Регина Олеговна (u0018771) 50 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3570 Карпович Марина Константиновна (u0022614) 50 70. Томская область
3571 Косенко Артем Эдуардович (u0017409) 50 77. Москва
3572 Меньщиков Андрей Борисович (u0034283) 50 50. Московская область
3573 Назарова Марина Николаевна (u0032905) 50 52. Нижегородская область
3574 Павлова Татьяна Васильевна (u0028951) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3575 Палухин Николай Евгеньевич (u0018611) 50 24. Красноярский край
3576 Паокинй Никита Игоревич (u0028541) 50 77. Москва
3577 Пожарский Станислав Олегович (u0019789) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3578 Рытова Анастасия Игоревна (u0029405) 50 21. Республика Чувашия
3579 Цыгуро Дмитрий Олегович (u0016406) 50 59. Пермский край
3580 Яресько Антон Павлович (u0018979) 50 74. Челябинская область
3581 Зайцева Анна Константиновна (u0017270) 50 43. Кировская область
3582 Назаров Олег Витальевич (u0028428) 49.93 62. Рязанская область
3583 Грицаева Ирина Юрьевна (u0018547) 49.9 02. Республика Башкирия
3584 Лапушкин Сергей Александрович (u0020236) 49.87 50. Московская область
3585 Свеженцев Роман Владимирович (u0020722) 49.78 54. Новосибирская область
3586 Бондавева Ирина Александровна (u0019016) 49.75 46. Курская область
3587 Павлова Марина Сергеевна (u0018368) 49.73 30. Астраханская область
3588 Чатаев Глеб Сергеевич (u0019896) 49.7 52. Нижегородская область
3589 Цветкова Надежда Юрьевна (u0019999) 49.67 52. Нижегородская область
3590 Ненашева Татьяна Павловна (u0021752) 49.6 56. Оренбургская область
3591 Абучкаев Роман Равильевич (u0028476) 49.55 74. Челябинская область
3592 Михальцов Павел Александрович (u0015249) 49.55 47. Ленинградская область
3593 ДАС ЕГОР КУМАРОВИЧ (u0026895) 49.5 77. Москва
3594 Евсеев Игорь Андреевич (u0032390) 49.5 68. Тамбовская область
3595 Мордачев Алексей Алексей Вячеславович (u0022746) 49.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3596 Осколкова Екатерина Петровна (u0021770) 49.5 74. Челябинская область
3597 Федченко Владимир Александрович (u0022554) 49.5 77. Москва
3598 Купцов Игорь Вячеславович (u0014557) 49.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3599 Кленьшин Сергей Игоревич (u0028714) 49.43 62. Рязанская область
3600 Табаков Виктор Робертович (u0027239) 49.42 21. Республика Чувашия
3601 Ковалевич Савва Александрович (u0020249) 49.4 24. Красноярский край
3602 Охлопков Анатолий Анатольевич (u0028581) 49.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3603 абдуллаева айгюль ширван кызы (u0028850) 49.4 44. Костромская область
3604 Курьянов Сергей Викторович (u0029122) 49.37 48. Липецкая область
3605 Титов Павел Сергеевич (u0025654) 49.34 24. Красноярский край
3606 Потлова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0013732) 49.33 57. Орловская область
3607 Рштуни Андрей Ягеевич (u0018959) 49.31 55. Омская область
3608 Ахмадиев Равиль Гарифуллаевич (u0022461) 49.28 02. Республика Башкирия
3609 Огай Антон Дмитриевич (u0018432) 49.22 77. Москва
3610 Фёдоров Александр Игоревич (u0017107) 49.13 57. Орловская область
3611 Усанин Степан Сергеевич (u0016615) 49.08 59. Пермский край
3612 Чепурнова Кристина Викторовна (u0021722) 49.07 56. Оренбургская область
3613 Андроник Игорь Иванович (u0029125) 49.04 26. Ставропольский край
3614 Володина Антонина Вячеславовна (u0017879) 49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3615 Гараева Диана Вакиловна (u0023680) 49 59. Пермский край
3616 Герасимчук Любовь Вячеславовна (u0028215) 49 24. Красноярский край
3617 Долматов Игорь Анатольевич (u0033373) 49 48. Липецкая область
3618 Емельянов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0015635) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3619 Кайбалиев Тимур Салиевич (u0015151) 49 30. Астраханская область
3620 Киров Кирилл Камилович (u0021272) 49 77. Москва
3621 Константинов Рудольф Олегович (u0020268) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3622 Латыпов Артём Ринатович (u0027848) 49 74. Челябинская область
3623 Максимов Владислав Алексеевич (u0021874) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3624 Мамадов Далер Закирович (u0030809) 49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3625 Машин Александр Владимирович (u0013794) 49 22. Алтайский край
3626 Митрохина Галина Александровна (u0019738) 49 24. Красноярский край
3627 Панферова Яна Валерьевна (u0028442) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3628 Пастухов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019126) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
3629 Петрова Светлана Юрьевна (u0022834) 49 72. Тюменская область
3630 Рыкачевский Антон Игоревич (u0016988) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3631 Савич Валерий Владиславович (u0031191) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3632 Саравайский Михаил Александрович (u0018012) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3633 Саркисов Артём Игоревич (u0018773) 49 63. Самарская область
3634 Чернова Анастасия Витальевна (u0014636) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3635 Щукин Рома Анатольевич (u0019027) 49 Республика Беларусь
3636 Ягафаров Равиль Рафилевич (u0016422) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
3637 сергиевский александр юрбевич (u0019023) 49 77. Москва
3638 Қалман Нұрбол Ержанұлы (u0017148) 49 Республика Казахстан
3639 Легачев Сергей Сергеевич (u0018703) 48.9 24. Красноярский край
3640 Преснякова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0017595) 48.87 24. Красноярский край
3641 Дмитриев Кирилл Андреевич (u0018600) 48.87 74. Челябинская область
3642 Тельпук Александр Владимирович (u0024468) 48.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3643 Топоев Виталий Алексеевич (u0019767) 48.87 19. Республика Хакасия
3644 Яснева Ольга Юрьевна (u0017698) 48.87 52. Нижегородская область
3645 Агапов Александр Юрьевич (u0026938) 48.8 24. Красноярский край
3646 Имамова Алия Ильдаровна (u0024931) 48.75 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3647 Синельщиков Евгений Александрович (u0021705) 48.75 47. Ленинградская область
3648 Ахмадеев Айнур Айдарович (u0017789) 48.73 02. Республика Башкирия
3649 Дранишников Дмитрий Леонидович (u0014396) 48.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3650 Золотухин Степан Сергеевич (u0018303) 48.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3651 Овечкина Алёна Николаевна (u0028216) 48.67 24. Красноярский край
3652 Хватов Евгений Витальевич (u0024194) 48.67 77. Москва
3653 Климова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0025107) 48.6 66. Свердловская область
3654 Поздняков Алексей Васильевич (u0017324) 48.6 42. Кемеровская область
3655 Корнеев Сергей Павлович (u0022612) 48.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
3656 Маршинская Наталья Анатольевна (u0020622) 48.5 56. Оренбургская область
3657 Савельева Екатерина Анвтольевна (u0019827) 48.5 47. Ленинградская область
3658 Сафонова Анна Александровна (u0015194) 48.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3659 Ашихмин Дмитрий Ильич (u0015263) 48.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3660 Кочурова Юлия Николаевна (u0028819) 48.35 43. Кировская область
3661 Игнатьева Анастасия Валерьевна (u0017554) 48.25 87. Чукотский автономный округ
3662 Колесник Михаил Сергеевич (u0019393) 48.2 22. Алтайский край
3663 Черемисин Никита Георгиевич (u0027980) 48.2 22. Алтайский край
3664 Косолапова Оксана Сергеевна (u0017506) 48.12 52. Нижегородская область
3665 Джавадов Максим Вагифович (u0026446) 48.04 26. Ставропольский край
3666 Александров Александр Александрович (u0025164) 48 52. Нижегородская область
3667 Антипенок Елена Сергеевна (u0020642) 48 54. Новосибирская область
3668 Ахметова Наталья Александровна (u0018166) 48 54. Новосибирская область
3669 Воронцова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023247) 48 24. Красноярский край
3670 Галимов Айдар Дамирович (u0021661) 48 02. Республика Башкирия
3671 Големинов Александр Алексеевич (u0017231) 48 40. Калужская область
3672 Завьялов Олег Сергеевич (u0027736) 48 59. Пермский край
3673 Зотова Евгения Викторовна (u0013978) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3674 Исаенков Роман Игоревич (u0031305) 48 50. Московская область
3675 Кунучаков Олег Сергеевич (u0018094) 48 19. Республика Хакасия
3676 Кутепова Марина Алексеевна (u0015359) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3677 Михайлов Федор Федорович (u0015675) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3678 Орлов Михаил Романович (u0024342) 48 74. Челябинская область
3679 Пальчиков Павел Алексеевич (u0021531) 48 48. Липецкая область
3680 Погумирский Кирилл Максимович (u0018739) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3681 Рум Александр Евгеньевич (u0033964) 48 70. Томская область
3682 Саляхутдинов Камиль Олегович (u0020517) 48 18. Республика Удмуртия
3683 Сарварова Алина Ахатовна (u0017904) 48 02. Республика Башкирия
3684 Форд Джеральд Рудольф (u0032913) 48 77. Москва
3685 Шувалов Павел Валерьевич (u0020460) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3686 Яроцкий Сергей Андреевич (u0019404) 48 51. Мурманская область
3687 Кузянова Юлия Владимировна (u0022109) 47.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
3688 Кошкин Павел Андреевич (u0023892) 47.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3689 Медведева Елена Алексеевна (u0018640) 47.87 24. Красноярский край
3690 Буянтуев Эрдэм Адишаевич (u0028741) 47.87 03. Республика Бурятия
3691 Имангулова Ляйсан Зуфаровна (u0028081) 47.8 02. Республика Башкирия
3692 Удовенко Борис Александрович (u0028546) 47.8 26. Ставропольский край
3693 Редькин Александр Александрович (u0013822) 47.73 24. Красноярский край
3694 Краснов Игорь Олегович (u0013768) 47.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3695 Литвиненко Никита Олегович (u0026781) 47.65 77. Москва
3696 Бурханов Игорь Вячеславович (u0019775) 47.63 24. Красноярский край
3697 Федорец Антон Владимирович (u0019283) 47.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3698 Жилин Максим Романович (u0016756) 47.53 26. Ставропольский край
3699 Бутонаева Ксения Валерьевна (u0013824) 47.5 24. Красноярский край
3700 Валиев Ирек Альбертович (u0024895) 47.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3701 Сыренков Михаил Алексеевич (u0019413) 47.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3702 Шаймухаметов Денис Раисович (u0018369) 47.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3703 Шахов Максим Владимирович (u0023168) 47.5 31. Белгородская область
3704 Сытник Даниил Максимович (u0019410) 47.47 51. Мурманская область
3705 Бондавре Кирилл Сергеевич (u0027555) 47.43 50. Московская область
3706 Ерунова Елена Александровна (u0023021) 47.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3707 Афанасьева Татьяна Александровна (u0028080) 47.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3708 Налетько Роман Константинович (u0016321) 47.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3709 Костюкова Антонина Владимировна (u0030696) 47.25 34. Волгоградская область
3710 Бакутеев Антон Николаевич (u0018187) 47.23 26. Ставропольский край
3711 Рузанов Алексей Анатольевич (u0027776) 47.2 56. Оренбургская область
3712 Горяйнов Дмитрий Алекснадрович (u0027614) 47.11 24. Красноярский край
3713 Левченко Артем Владимирович (u0021959) 47.1 64. Саратовская область
3714 Ерохин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023266) 47.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
3715 Ёжиков Евгений Александрович (u0028865) 47 25. Приморский край
3716 Абельхарисов Руслан Рамильевич (u0023995) 47 64. Саратовская область
3717 Агеев Павел Олегович (u0019315) 47 24. Красноярский край
3718 Арнаутов Руслан Сергеевич (u0027924) 47 42. Кемеровская область
3719 Байгина Елизавета Маратовна (u0019250) 47 24. Красноярский край
3720 Внукова Ольга Владимировна (u0018903) 47 59. Пермский край
3721 Горбачев Сергей Витальевич (u0018922) 47 24. Красноярский край
3722 Дуркин Яков Григорьевич (u0024228) 47 11. Республика Коми
3723 Косовцов Максим Игоревич (u0018707) 47 26. Ставропольский край
3724 Леошкевич Олеся Викторовна (u0017435) 47 47. Ленинградская область
3725 Лобанов Илья Дмитриевич (u0022099) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3726 Павличев Всеволод Викторович (u0017472) 47 42. Кемеровская область
3727 Рыбко Игорь Вячеславович (u0016830) 47 26. Ставропольский край
3728 Седов Евгений Анатольевич (u0023533) 47 10. Республика Карелия
3729 Соколов Максим Владимирович (u0015115) 47 37. Ивановская область
3730 мороз виктор претрович (u0033375) 47 48. Липецкая область
3731 мустафин ильдар фавилович (u0016534) 47 77. Москва
3732 Головин Сергей Сергееевич (u0033980) 46.93 42. Кемеровская область
3733 Чеканников Сергей Петрович (u0019524) 46.93 42. Кемеровская область
3734 Черненкова Алиса Андреевна (u0017522) 46.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
3735 Бочаров Сергей Михайлович (u0021841) 46.87 Республика Казахстан
3736 Гуцков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0015227) 46.87 47. Ленинградская область
3737 Басырова Алсу Реизовна (u0017875) 46.8 21. Республика Чувашия
3738 Кожухова Марина Сергеевна (u0018010) 46.8 77. Москва
3739 Константинова Наталия Александровна (u0015671) 46.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3740 Фёдоров Максим Юрьевич (u0016168) 46.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3741 Косменюк Алексей Андреевич (u0021499) 46.68 56. Оренбургская область
3742 Петросян Илья Николаевич (u0014700) 46.6 61. Ростовская область
3743 Галимов Руслан Рифович (u0015344) 46.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3744 Густова Христина Олеговна (u0018696) 46.54 69. Тверская область
3745 Егорова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023015) 46.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3746 Землянкин Роман Александрович (u0017280) 46.5 52. Нижегородская область
3747 Илюшкина Валерия Дмитриевна (u0027700) 46.47 35. Вологодская область
3748 Лобанов Евгений Константинович (u0017149) 46.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3749 Карпов Михаил Сергеевич (u0028133) 46.44 01. Республика Адыгея
3750 Красин Вячеслав Владимирович (u0016398) 46.4 35. Вологодская область
3751 Якупова Ирина Гарифьяновна (u0025872) 46.4 74. Челябинская область
3752 Дмитриев Олег Петрович (u0029308) 46.38 24. Красноярский край
3753 Холшевников Константин Сергеевич (u0022954) 46.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3754 Кущ Никита Николаевич (u0019262) 46.3 54. Новосибирская область
3755 Шемчук Сергей Андреевич (u0021321) 46.26 01. Республика Адыгея
3756 Кирпичников Владислав Фёдорович (u0025627) 46.11 34. Волгоградская область
3757 Корнюшкина Елена Игоревна (u0015176) 46.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
3758 Елфимова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0018284) 46.04 36. Воронежская область
3759 Александрова Дарья Михайловна (u0032938) 46 47. Ленинградская область
3760 Балыков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0028786) 46 22. Алтайский край
3761 Белоусова Вероника Сергеевна (u0022043) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3762 Гайдамака Андрей Владимирович (u0017586) 46 26. Ставропольский край
3763 Егорова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0019121) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3764 Заков Андрей Иванович (u0028156) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3765 Иштуганов Равиль Рамилевич (u0016060) 46 72. Тюменская область
3766 Кондрашин Евгений Алексеевич (u0020926) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3767 Котляр Денис Александрович (u0018864) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3768 Маняшин Денис Алексеевич (u0027238) 46 42. Кемеровская область
3769 Машков Максим Александрович (u0030656) 46 53. Новгородская область
3770 Мещеряков Константин Викторович (u0016715) 46 26. Ставропольский край
3771 Овечкин Руслан Тахирович (u0020026) 46 59. Пермский край
3772 Пуделева Ольга Андреевна (u0020389) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3773 Самсонова Анна Васильевна (u0014070) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3774 Сидоренко Олег Олегович (u0018999) 46 52. Нижегородская область
3775 Тавабилова Наиля Расульяновна (u0020465) 46 02. Республика Башкирия
3776 Яровая Владислава Николаевна (u0023727) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3777 Яценко Дарья Александровна (u0017931) 46 54. Новосибирская область
3778 женин иван владимирович (u0016536) 46 77. Москва
3779 Казакова Ксения Сергеевна (u0022595) 45.93 37. Ивановская область
3780 Хакимов Никита Сергеевич (u0022410) 45.93 74. Челябинская область
3781 Суслова Юлия Андреевна (u0016417) 45.9 43. Кировская область
3782 Стрелков Александр Андреевич (u0027039) 45.87 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3783 Клементьева Алина Андреевна (u0026974) 45.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3784 Петров Андрей Евгеньевич (u0017515) 45.8 59. Пермский край
3785 Смоляков Максим Сергеевич (u0015983) 45.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3786 Тюфякин Константин Николаевич (u0018394) 45.8 48. Липецкая область
3787 Цацура Артем Сергеевич (u0022247) 45.78 26. Ставропольский край
3788 иванов родимир петрович (u0015722) 45.75 23. Краснодарский край
3789 Зубов Михаил Александрович (u0029044) 45.73 50. Московская область
3790 Абилеков Нурсултан Мадиханович (u0028264) 45.7 Республика Казахстан
3791 Мамытов Даулет Ганиевич (u0016354) 45.58 Республика Казахстан
3792 Подлесный Данила Витальевич (u0018176) 45.56 38. Иркутская область
3793 Красненков Роман Сергеевич (u0025702) 45.5 64. Саратовская область
3794 Пилипенко Алексей Владимирович (u0019266) 45.5 24. Красноярский край
3795 Кравченко Леонид Андреевич (u0022597) 45.47 23. Краснодарский край
3796 Зайцев Иван Владимирович (u0019884) 45.4 67. Смоленская область
3797 Маковеева Анна Владимировна (u0020344) 45.4 43. Кировская область
3798 Булдаков Денис Яковлевич (u0017145) 45.33 59. Пермский край
3799 Шкляев Антон Олегович (u0020254) 45.3 18. Республика Удмуртия
3800 Комеков Дархан Асланович (u0020233) 45.27 Республика Казахстан
3801 Кулеш Василий Владимирович (u0029261) 45.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3802 Кадин Игорь Олегович (u0021633) 45.2 52. Нижегородская область
3803 Скороход Александр Григорьевич (u0019712) 45.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3804 Сергеев Никита Игоревич (u0026735) 45.18 50. Московская область
3805 Аверьянов Родион Петрович (u0030632) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3806 Андреев Михаил Сергеевич (u0027589) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3807 Ахапкин Кирилл Андреевич (u0014332) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3808 Балтачеев Денис Наильевич (u0026754) 45 24. Красноярский край
3809 Боровиков Дмитрий Александрович (u0023449) 45 77. Москва
3810 Гылыпкылова Наталья Пурба-Доржиевна (u0021599) 45 03. Республика Бурятия
3811 Захурдаева Анна Сергеевна (u0026359) 45 34. Волгоградская область
3812 Казаковцев Артем Владимирович (u0023173) 45 70. Томская область
3813 Лазарева Юлия Леонидовна (u0018345) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3814 Нагорный Денис Сергеевич (u0026666) 45 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
3815 Никифоров Александр Александрович (u0023427) 45 47. Ленинградская область
3816 Павлова Оксана Алексеевна (u0013712) 45 60. Псковская область
3817 Панычев Артем Дмитриевич (u0015312) 45 23. Краснодарский край
3818 Рысев Роман Викторови (u0014490) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3819 Сенченков Александр Сергеевич (u0029160) 45 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3820 Спицына Виктория Владимировна (u0020672) 45 22. Алтайский край
3821 Телего Ольга Владимировна (u0021219) 45 Республика Беларусь
3822 Усик Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019203) 45 42. Кемеровская область
3823 Федотов Андрей Игоревич (u0017806) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3824 Харченко Сергей Алексеевич (u0019351) 45 23. Краснодарский край
3825 Чапалда Евгения Николаевна (u0016064) 45 72. Тюменская область
3826 Иванова Александра Сергеевна (u0014166) 44.9 47. Ленинградская область
3827 Антонов Сергей Павлович (u0029188) 44.89 77. Москва
3828 Метель Юрий Андреевич (u0016166) 44.89 26. Ставропольский край
3829 Демидова Наталья Леонидовна (u0027591) 44.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3830 Гарипов Илья Радикович (u0018181) 44.87 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3831 Коновалова Юлия Александровна (u0025617) 44.87 77. Москва
3832 Абзалимов Максим Марселевич (u0019551) 44.8 59. Пермский край
3833 Киселёв Никита Владимирович (u0018919) 44.8 03. Республика Бурятия
3834 Переверзева Василий Алексеевич (u0018946) 44.8 77. Москва
3835 Савватеев Юрий Александрович (u0020080) 44.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3836 Мальцева Юлия Сергеевна (u0020805) 44.75 48. Липецкая область
3837 Симушев Дмитрий Александрович (u0028963) 44.75 77. Москва
3838 Нечаев Александр Александрович (u0028191) 44.74 26. Ставропольский край
3839 Крайнев Роман Геннадьевич (u0029085) 44.73 22. Алтайский край
3840 Михайлюк Степан Денисович (u0027603) 44.73 54. Новосибирская область
3841 Иванов Игорь Иванович (u0028955) 44.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3842 Иванов Юрий Андреевич (u0016092) 44.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3843 Котюга Дарья Геннадьевна (u0017225) 44.67 42. Кемеровская область
3844 Кислова Елена Борисовна (u0017570) 44.57 36. Воронежская область
3845 Кинтаев Ермек Самуратович (u0021112) 44.56 56. Оренбургская область
3846 Андреев Денис Андреевич (u0024239) 44.5 31. Белгородская область
3847 Лаптев Василий Петрович (u0028496) 44.5 22. Алтайский край
3848 Чеверда Всеволод Игорьевич (u0021046) 44.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3849 Быков Максим Ильич (u0022389) 44.47 24. Красноярский край
3850 Новожилов Михаил Александрович (u0016908) 44.35 44. Костромская область
3851 Девяткина Радмила Александровна (u0014947) 44.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3852 Махров Александр Владимирович (u0025195) 44.23 50. Московская область
3853 Улановский Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0031209) 44.22 50. Московская область
3854 Миналеев Константин Константинович (u0028935) 44.13 02. Республика Башкирия
3855 гашибаязов никос панаетович (u0024182) 44.1 48. Липецкая область
3856 Ализова Аида Черменовна (u0019366) 44 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3857 Воронин Александр Сергеевич (u0014848) 44 37. Ивановская область
3858 Генкин Илья Петрович (u0022620) 44 36. Воронежская область
3859 Захарова Ася Александровна (u0021964) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3860 Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (u0023206) 44 70. Томская область
3861 Коваленко Василиса Сергеевна (u0019773) 44 26. Ставропольский край
3862 Козлова Елена Павловна (u0030871) 44 54. Новосибирская область
3863 Курочкина Ирина Витальевна (u0028827) 44 26. Ставропольский край
3864 Лаврентьев Арсений Андреевич (u0024007) 44 77. Москва
3865 Ларионов Дмитрий Денисович (u0022506) 44 59. Пермский край
3866 Лафазан Евгений Геннадиевич (u0016664) 44 77. Москва
3867 Леушин Илья Геннадьевич (u0020979) 44 43. Кировская область
3868 Лубышев Евгений Викторович (u0022582) 44 31. Белгородская область
3869 Лысов Александр Рудольфович (u0017737) 44 52. Нижегородская область
3870 Москаленко Сергей Сергеевич (u0015269) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3871 Пуриньш Алиса Александровна (u0018278) 44 43. Кировская область
3872 Реута Софья Никоолаевна (u0016529) 44 Йеменская Республика
3873 Самойлова Наталья Николаевна (u0030870) 44 74. Челябинская область
3874 Стасишин Андрей Алексеевич (u0028562) 44 42. Кемеровская область
3875 Табанаева Юлия Азатовна (u0022352) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
3876 Такиев Руслан Ильдусович (u0028208) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
3877 Умертаев Алибек Иваныч (u0029073) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3878 Усольцева Инесса Станиславовна (u0014900) 44 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3879 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0023653) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
3880 Ярославцев Николай Викторович (u0023020) 44 29. Архангельская область
3881 Яцула Павел Сергеевич (u0031196) 44 77. Москва
3882 Ануфриев Никита Игоревич (u0014675) 43.89 61. Ростовская область
3883 Пешкова Мария Павловна (u0028535) 43.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3884 Трушина Валентина Сергеевна (u0026688) 43.87 77. Москва
3885 Волгина Анна Александровна (u0016555) 43.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3886 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич (u0015280) 43.8 21. Республика Чувашия
3887 Ратасеп Александр Сергеевич (u0021198) 43.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3888 Рутковская Дженни Владимировна (u0016598) 43.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3889 Фокина Ирина Сергеевна (u0030710) 43.8 47. Ленинградская область
3890 Быстров Сергей Сергеевич (u0020408) 43.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3891 Осипов Илья Александрович (u0016696) 43.73 27. Хабаровский край
3892 Закорецкая Виктория Андреевна (u0015895) 43.7 26. Ставропольский край
3893 Финка Фаина Сергеевна (u0023929) 43.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3894 Малинов Илья Сереевич (u0022035) 43.65 52. Нижегородская область
3895 Усманов Руслан Рафкатович (u0022696) 43.57 02. Республика Башкирия
3896 Биричевский Александр Романович (u0023843) 43.52 11. Республика Коми
3897 Голышев Александр Викторович (u0019365) 43.5 60. Псковская область
3898 Колесников Владислав Александрович (u0015527) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3899 Левитская Дарья Алексеевна (u0020033) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3900 Парфёнова Мария Александровна (u0027032) 43.5 22. Алтайский край
3901 Пузина Софья Анатольевна (u0016326) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3902 Пыхтина Елена Александровна (u0018876) 43.5 54. Новосибирская область
3903 шипилова Юлия Александровна (u0022248) 43.5 26. Ставропольский край
3904 Мамакова Любовь Валерьевна (u0024804) 43.47 63. Самарская область
3905 Черченко Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017406) 43.47 42. Кемеровская область
3906 Сенюшкина Дарья Александровна (u0015128) 43.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3907 Цыренов Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017799) 43.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3908 Богомолова Екатерина Геннадьевна (u0016194) 43.4 52. Нижегородская область
3909 Саркисян Сергей Вигенович (u0020475) 43.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3910 Топникова Алексей Александрович (u0028548) 43.4 44. Костромская область
3911 Мизер Михаил Андреевич (u0030903) 43.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3912 Акаев Андрей Анатольевич (u0033472) 43.36 18. Республика Удмуртия
3913 Уранчикова Виктория Германовна (u0025468) 43.25 77. Москва
3914 Воробьева Ксения Владимировна (u0029182) 43.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3915 ярцев юрий алексеевич (u0016643) 43.19 77. Москва
3916 Костюк Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0014583) 43.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3917 Онопина Татьяна Александровна (u0016213) 43.07 59. Пермский край
3918 тренировка олимпиада тест (u0028510) 43.02 57. Орловская область
3919 Азимов Азизджон Охунович (u0024932) 43 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3920 Антонова Василиса Олеговна (u0014817) 43 53. Новгородская область
3921 Бушуева Ольга Владимировна (u0016466) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3922 Власов Владимир Андреевич (u0029161) 43 77. Москва
3923 Голушко Артем Андреевич (u0023160) 43 42. Кемеровская область
3924 Доледенок Алексей Вадимович (u0034292) 43 77. Москва
3925 Ергунов Никита Сергеевич (u0021559) 43 74. Челябинская область
3926 Жихарев Семён Сергеевич (u0025814) 43 34. Волгоградская область
3927 Забозлаева Ольга Александровна (u0021430) 43 24. Красноярский край
3928 Иванов Сергей Михайлович (u0017199) 43 47. Ленинградская область
3929 Измайлов Виктор Викторович (u0027573) 43 29. Архангельская область
3930 Корнилов Алексей Алексеевич (u0021309) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3931 Кузнецов Андрей Валерьевич (u0021529) 43 26. Ставропольский край
3932 Линючев Иван Николаевич (u0020774) 43 52. Нижегородская область
3933 Мусина Екатерина Евгеньева (u0021915) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3934 Павлов Алексей Николаевич (u0018565) 43 36. Воронежская область
3935 Саввинов Вадим Владимирович (u0018522) 43 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3936 Салдаева Елена Сергеевна (u0032625) 43 61. Ростовская область
3937 Семенова Светлана Александровна (u0034137) 43 26. Ставропольский край
3938 Синицын Алексей Николаевич (u0018968) 43 64. Саратовская область
3939 Степанов Алексей Юрьевич (u0021894) 43 50. Московская область
3940 Тимофеев Антон Игоревич (u0022348) 43 74. Челябинская область
3941 Тимошкин Эдуард Сергеевич (u0013729) 43 70. Томская область
3942 Храбан Валерия Александровна (u0014731) 43 61. Ростовская область
3943 Чернаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0016062) 43 72. Тюменская область
3944 Чибриков Алексей Анатольевич (u0026994) 43 24. Красноярский край
3945 Посвалюк Андрей Валерьевич (u0022486) 42.88 53. Новгородская область
3946 Анисимов Константин Евгеньевич (u0020868) 42.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3947 Долгалева Юлия Михайловна (u0023633) 42.83 61. Ростовская область
3948 Ларин Александр Анатольевич (u0018112) 42.8 24. Красноярский край
3949 дрочнева Анастасия Михайловна (u0019935) 42.75 29. Архангельская область
3950 Коченов Александр Владимирович (u0028234) 42.73 42. Кемеровская область
3951 Макеев Павел Алексеевич (u0017179) 42.73 16. Республика Татарстан
3952 Шайдарова Анна Сергеевна (u0014329) 42.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3953 ежова екатерина валерьевна (u0025992) 42.7 Молдова
3954 Иванов Иван Петрович (u0029987) 42.68 77. Москва
3955 Болотова Елена Игоревна (u0027421) 42.67 74. Челябинская область
3956 Брилюк Сергей Николаевич (u0021920) 42.67 76. Ярославская область
3957 Параскева Евгений Сергеевич (u0016055) 42.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3958 Мхитарян Айк Геворгович (u0023657) 42.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3959 Фомин Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0015855) 42.6 22. Алтайский край
3960 Гудошникова Анна Андреевна (u0015093) 42.5 47. Ленинградская область
3961 Дубова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0018824) 42.5 50. Московская область
3962 Дьяченко Анна Андреевна (u0018655) 42.5 24. Красноярский край
3963 Князева Любовь Витальевна (u0023009) 42.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3964 Лисина Ирина Германовна (u0019304) 42.5 52. Нижегородская область
3965 Мальцева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0016314) 42.5 26. Ставропольский край
3966 Семенова Марина Михайловна (u0017474) 42.5 26. Ставропольский край
3967 Сорокин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0018125) 42.5 24. Красноярский край
3968 Иванова Марина Павловна (u0021420) 42.47 Республика Казахстан
3969 Павлов Сергей Александрович (u0030670) 42.44 Украина
3970 Пода Анастасия Алексеевна (u0020127) 42.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3971 Максимов Николай Сергеевич (u0023211) 42.3 24. Красноярский край
3972 Захаров Матвей Александрович (u0017769) 42.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3973 Попов Сергей Семенович (u0018213) 42.25 44. Костромская область
3974 Пеннонен Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023059) 42.2 50. Московская область
3975 Румянцев Евгений Сергеевич (u0020922) 42.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3976 Калачёв Артём Александрович (u0018251) 42.1 26. Ставропольский край
3977 Мостовой Виктор Андреевич (u0020980) 42.06 26. Ставропольский край
3978 Борисова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019623) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3979 Брагин Станислав Андреевич (u0018433) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3980 Воробьева Ксения Павловна (u0023566) 42 26. Ставропольский край
3981 Воробьева Татьяна Владимировна (u0023586) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3982 Железнов Иван Сергеевич (u0019383) 42 64. Саратовская область
3983 Иванова Елена Анатольевна (u0014497) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3984 Кантуров Максим Владимирович (u0019001) 42 42. Кемеровская область
3985 Карпова Анастасия Александровна (u0026957) 42 42. Кемеровская область
3986 Каунов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0025263) 42 24. Красноярский край
3987 Кирамов Дмитрий Ильдарович (u0016558) 42 74. Челябинская область
3988 Киселев Ярослав Игоревич (u0015517) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3989 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0014875) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3990 Ломова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0021828) 42 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3991 Мельникова Мария Олеговна (u0021490) 42 02. Республика Башкирия
3992 Павлов Сергей Романович (u0022151) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3993 Пагул Андрей Владимирович (u0014805) 42 63. Самарская область
3994 Писаренков Александр Вадимович (u0031186) 42 46. Курская область
3995 Писарцев Роман Олегович (u0033146) 42 26. Ставропольский край
3996 Ростов Вячеслав Александрович (u0024123) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3997 Рудов Кирилл Андреевич (u0021296) 42 40. Калужская область
3998 Румянцева Ксения Михайловна (u0015490) 42 52. Нижегородская область
3999 Рычкова Любовь Владимировна (u0018558) 42 60. Псковская область
4000 Ткач Полина Сергеевна (u0028794) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
4001 Чочумаков Вениамин Витальевич (u0019224) 42 19. Республика Хакасия
4002 Кива Денис Владимирович (u0017150) 41.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
4003 Пилсудский Юрий Игоревич (u0024957) 41.88 10. Республика Карелия
4004 Шпырков Артём Андреевич (u0023887) 41.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
4005 Государева Елизавета Юрьевна (u0018360) 41.8 24. Красноярский край
4006 Катарманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018000) 41.8 56. Оренбургская область
4007 Черемискина Анастасия Владимировна (u0029892) 41.76 02. Республика Башкирия
4008 Сударчикова Виктория Александровна (u0015062) 41.74 56. Оренбургская область
4009 Болотов Владимир Алексеевич (u0027301) 41.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
4010 Клемешов Евгений Дмитриевич (u0013645) 41.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
4011 Врадий Илья Сергеевич (u0014864) 41.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
4012 Охлопков Илья Афанасьевич (u0023111) 41.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
4013 Косарев Кирилл Вячеславович (u0013617) 41.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
4014 Мухлаев Всеволод Дмитриевич (u0017314) 41.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
4015 Харланова Алена Игоревна (u0019488) 41.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
4016 Низамутдинова Любовь Игоревна (u0015807) 41.55 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
4017 Поботаев Денис Сергеевич (u0018114) 41.54 24. Красноярский край
4018 Алимтаев Серик Кайрешович (u0022848) 41.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
4019 Воронина Валентина Николаевна (u0023367) 41.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4020 Груничев Владимир Викторович (u0030918) 41.5 22. Алтайский край
4021 Дмитриенко Денис Сергеевич (u0023611) 41.5 77. Москва
4022 Жданова Людмила Сергеевна (u0019099) 41.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4023 Костина Ольга Владиславовна (u0017602) 41.5 21. Республика Чувашия
4024 Мишина Наталия Витальевна (u0018253) 41.5 70. Томская область
4025 Шишулин Александр Владимирович (u0017929) 41.5 52. Нижегородская область
4026 Курбаков Владислав Вячеславович (u0018064) 41.47 77. Москва
4027 Фёдорова Ирина Юрьевна (u0027326) 41.47 47. Ленинградская область
4028 Горюнов Илья Дмитриевич (u0029158) 41.4 47. Ленинградская область
4029 Давыдов Денис Александрович (u0013779) 41.4 21. Республика Чувашия
4030 Королёв Борис Александрович (u0022115) 41.4 11. Республика Коми
4031 Озерова Мария Вячеславовна (u0024015) 41.4 44. Костромская область
4032 Подшипов Павел Михайлович (u0020403) 41.4 77. Москва
4033 Серёжников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015262) 41.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
4034 Топорков Николай Викторович (u0017281) 41.4 21. Республика Чувашия
4035 Островский Вячеслав Александрович (u0027850) 41.37 22. Алтайский край
4036 Сапрунов Глеб Андреевич (u0015948) 41.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
4037 Логвинова Светлана Сергеевна (u0019048) 41.25 50. Московская область
4038 Курбатова Екатерина Владимировна (u0024088) 41.2 77. Москва
4039 Саликова Елена Александровна (u0016718) 41.2 26. Ставропольский край
4040 Ковалева Анна Андреевна (u0028916) 41.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
4041 Лапин Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0013866) 41.11 24. Красноярский край
4042 Мелашвили Сергей Константинович (u0019170) 41.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
4043 Абдрахманова Диана Эдуардовна (u0018804) 41.05 59. Пермский край
4044 Агапов Александр Вячеславович (u0021546) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
4045 Борисов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0034003) 41 77. Москва
4046 Вергун Софья Евгеньевна (u0023360) 41 61. Ростовская область
4047 ДАС ГРИГОРИЙ КУМАРОВИЧ (u0026893) 41 77. Москва
4048 Дмитриев Вадим Александрович (u0016137) 41 23. Краснодарский край
4049 Кайдалов Евгений Викторович (u0023372) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
4050 Киселева Ольга Николаевна (u0022033) 41 74. Челябинская область
4051 Киселёв Александр Александрович (u0017320) 41 87. Чукотский автономный округ
4052 Колганов Сергей Олегович (u0030327) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
4053 Кошкина Юлия Владимировна (u0018035) 41 63. Самарская область
4054 Кулакова Татьяна Владимировна (u0021678) 41 52. Нижегородская область
4055 Лыков Сергей Александрович (u0020945) 41 54. Новосибирская область
4056 Мачинская Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0022844) 41 21. Республика Чувашия
4057 Скрипский Сергей Александрович (u0020453) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
4058 Усов Денис Сергеевич (u0017459) 41 57. Орловская область
4059 Щербакова Дарья Викторовна (u0015764) 41 23. Краснодарский край
4060 Зубов Максим Максимович (u0016339) 40.98 50. Московская область
4061 Хван Леонид Федорович (u0028266) 40.93 Республика Казахстан
4062 Ермоленко Александр Петрович (u0013825) 40.9 24. Красноярский край
4063 Ихсанов Ренат Рустеович (u0018944) 40.9 02. Республика Башкирия
4064 Алёшин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0016223) 40.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
4065 Павлова Дарья Валерьевна (u0028455) 40.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
4066 Андреева Ксения Романовна (u0014039) 40.83 10. Республика Карелия
4067 Вилесов Роман Андреевич (u0016313) 40.83 59. Пермский край
4068 Краснослободский Андрей Петрович (u0016319) 40.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
4069 Христофоров Максим Николаевич (u0016674) 40.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
4070 Бакланов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0023834) 40.75 74. Челябинская область
4071 Иванова Анастасия Николаевна (u0019658) 40.75 21. Республика Чувашия
4072 Капралов Даниил Александрович (u0014287) 40.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
4073 Плотникова Ольга Михайловна (u0024888) 40.73 77. Москва
4074 Юндин Дмитрий Александрович (u0016868) 40.73 26. Ставропольский край
4075 Дяченко Светлана Юрьевна (u0025709) 40.67 24. Красноярский край
4076 Волгин Игорь Алексеевич (u0023804) 40.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
4077 Яшин Виталий Сергеевич (u0018798) 40.6 Республика Беларусь
4078 Миканёв Олег Андреевич (u0018426) 40.56 33. Владимирская область
4079 Мельниченко Руслан Анатльевич (u0019795) 40.5 59. Пермский край
4080 Минкин Алексей Владимирович (u0015992) 40.5 33. Владимирская область
4081 Степанов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0032919) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4082 Толмачев Александр Николаевич (u0029176) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4083 Филатова Анна Владимировна (u0016443) 40.5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
4084 Шелковая Наталья Юрьевна (u0013923) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4085 Воронцова Мария Викторовна (u0029071) 40.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
4086 Коршаков Никита Андреевич (u0014071) 40.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
4087 Сазонова Валентина Викторовна (u0024458) 40.33 77. Москва
4088 Кондрашева Галина Владимировна (u0033796) 40.25 23. Краснодарский край
4089 Анисимова Ксения Николаевна (u0019272) 40.12 54. Новосибирская область
4090 Пекарчук Данил Сергеевич (u0014631) 40.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
4091 Андреева Полина Геннадьевна (u0027234) 40 24. Красноярский край
4092 Белоиванова Юлия Алексеевна (u0022136) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4093 Бельшин Никита Денисович (u0016403) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4094 Борисов Виктор Вячеславович (u0018490) 40 39. Калининградская область
4095 Буренко Александра Михайловна (u0027680) 40 77. Москва
4096 Гвозденко Владислав Алексеевич (u0022242) 40 26. Ставропольский край
4097 Кизилов Вадим Армянович (u0032787) 40 05. Республика Дагестан
4098 Климачев Николай Евгеньевич (u0020506) 40 77. Москва
4099 Кузнецова Дарья Владимировна (u0023311) 40 59. Пермский край
4100 Курицын Евгений Михайлович (u0018014) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4101 Лебедева Александра Васильевна (u0017423) 40 26. Ставропольский край
4102 Мендес Даниель Эмилиович (u0015592) 40 47. Ленинградская область
4103 Мордачёв Алексей Вячеславович (u0019633) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4104 Москалева Мария Сергеевна (u0021041) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4105 Новиков Вячеслав Евгеньевич (u0028890) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4106 Проймина Александра Павловна (u0014822) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4107 Сирош Владислав Евгеньевич (u0029137) 40 26. Ставропольский край
4108 Солдатов Антон Максимович (u0028706) 40 22. Алтайский край
4109 Суворовцева Ольга Николаевна (u0019431) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
4110 Трач Ирина Владимировна (u0023659) 40 47. Ленинградская область
4111 Фатахетдинов Артем Мяксутович (u0017057) 40 37. Ивановская область
4112 Янцен Михаил Андреевич (u0019183) 40 03. Республика Бурятия
4113 артюхина кристина сергеевна (u0017693) 40 24. Красноярский край
4114 приваалов евий Ген аркадьевич (u0022881) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург