Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Петров Владимир Юрьевич (u0020102) 127 01. Республика Адыгея
2 Викленко Иван Сергеевич (u0020262) 100.57 01. Республика Адыгея
3 Махов Абдул Рустамович (u0033560) 68.52 01. Республика Адыгея
4 Михалков Михаил Осипович (u0028551) 56.12 01. Республика Адыгея
5 Карпов Михаил Сергеевич (u0028133) 46.44 01. Республика Адыгея
6 Шемчук Сергей Андреевич (u0021321) 46.26 01. Республика Адыгея
7 Анчокова Асет Алиевна (u0018267) 39.4 01. Республика Адыгея
8 Киндюков Сергей Генадьевич (u0022331) 32 01. Республика Адыгея
9 Губжоков Джанхот Нальбиевич (u0017950) 29 01. Республика Адыгея
10 Араб Араз Махметович (u0027248) 26.87 01. Республика Адыгея
11 Ашотинский Ашот Ашотович (u0029262) 19 01. Республика Адыгея
12 Антипов Антон Алексеевич (u0028912) 17.53 01. Республика Адыгея
13 Бубуйник Гашима Папатов (u0033214) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
14 Безмогорычная Мария Евгеньевна (u0026490) 11 01. Республика Адыгея
15 Мугу Зарина Аслановна (u0023152) 10 01. Республика Адыгея
16 Алапаев Игорь Денисович (u0030911) 9 01. Республика Адыгея
17 Хот Азмет Асланович (u0023151) 9 01. Республика Адыгея
18 Петров Валерий Александрович (u0028373) 9 01. Республика Адыгея
19 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0033686) 8.89 01. Республика Адыгея
20 Зинченко Александр Сергеевич (u0023353) 8 01. Республика Адыгея
21 Исмаилов Зураб Ахметович (u0028207) 8 01. Республика Адыгея
22 Имулаев Ашот Ибрагимович (u0028974) 7 01. Республика Адыгея
23 Сорокина Татьяна Александровна (u0028903) 6.1 01. Республика Адыгея
24 Стахеева Елена Андреевна (u0016743) 4 01. Республика Адыгея
25 Куц Алексей Иванович (u0022343) 4 01. Республика Адыгея
26 Петров феля Андреевич (u0031026) 0 01. Республика Адыгея
27 абдрахов заруб хатабович (u0028542) 0 01. Республика Адыгея
28 Норкина Алина Эдуардовна (u0028105) 0 01. Республика Адыгея
29 Кантимирова Элина Юнировна (u0021059) 261.93 02. Республика Башкирия
30 Леоненко Денис Александрович (u0029901) 252.93 02. Республика Башкирия
31 Гудошников Алексей Владимирович (u0013572) 228.71 02. Республика Башкирия
32 Теляшева Айгюль Эльшадовна (u0017183) 218.8 02. Республика Башкирия
33 Упаков Эдуард Рамилевич (u0016070) 216.89 02. Республика Башкирия
34 Валиев Михаил Михайлович (u0023911) 214.03 02. Республика Башкирия
35 Гранков Денис Сергеевич (u0015466) 212.13 02. Республика Башкирия
36 Тухватуллин Рустем Рауфович (u0020291) 207.94 02. Республика Башкирия
37 Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (u0013672) 207.34 02. Республика Башкирия
38 Валеев Тимур Марселевич (u0026748) 195.17 02. Республика Башкирия
39 Кагиров Ильшат Тагирович (u0014465) 192.61 02. Республика Башкирия
40 Хуббутдинов Руслан Маратович (u0029370) 192 02. Республика Башкирия
41 Шадрин Дмитрий Германович (u0019369) 182.67 02. Республика Башкирия
42 Мулюков Айрат Линурович (u0016874) 176.33 02. Республика Башкирия
43 Абубакирова Лиана Венеровна (u0019005) 170.06 02. Республика Башкирия
44 Асаев Роман Андреевич (u0029079) 168.09 02. Республика Башкирия
45 Логинов Иван Павлович (u0015776) 167.71 02. Республика Башкирия
46 Ахмадеев Раиль Равилевич (u0022592) 167.4 02. Республика Башкирия
47 Свольская Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028902) 165.13 02. Республика Башкирия
48 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0017400) 165.04 02. Республика Башкирия
49 Шамсутдинов Азат Ильгизарович (u0022502) 158.02 02. Республика Башкирия
50 Ахметшина Василя Марсильевна (u0016208) 154.27 02. Республика Башкирия
51 Якупова Альбина Асхатовна (u0020481) 150.01 02. Республика Башкирия
52 Кусяев Азат Азаматович (u0015429) 149.78 02. Республика Башкирия
53 Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0021177) 141.33 02. Республика Башкирия
54 Гиззатуллин Анвар Салаватович (u0018783) 135.97 02. Республика Башкирия
55 Кузнецов Эдуард Викторович (u0021167) 135.11 02. Республика Башкирия
56 Вагизов Азат Радикович (u0014939) 135.05 02. Республика Башкирия
57 Багманова Диана Аскаровна (u0014635) 133.41 02. Республика Башкирия
58 Сагитова Гульсия Азатовна (u0021114) 132.3 02. Республика Башкирия
59 Кутуева Эльвира Ханифовна (u0026865) 131 02. Республика Башкирия
60 Сулейманов Руслан Рустемович (u0013539) 130.3 02. Республика Башкирия
61 Мошкин Данил Олегович (u0029336) 128 02. Республика Башкирия
62 Ягафаров Камиль Ильдарович (u0018609) 127.73 02. Республика Башкирия
63 Малышев Алексей Александрович (u0025624) 125.51 02. Республика Башкирия
64 Давлетшин Нияз Уралович (u0021867) 124.95 02. Республика Башкирия
65 Хисматуллин Альберт Ильгизович (u0024551) 124.8 02. Республика Башкирия
66 Пономарева Эльвира Анатольевна (u0020892) 123.11 02. Республика Башкирия
67 Валитова Айгуль Фуатовна (u0021122) 121.27 02. Республика Башкирия
68 Абсалямов Хасан Вахитович (u0015430) 120.19 02. Республика Башкирия
69 Шаранова Ульяна Николаевна (u0018500) 119.87 02. Республика Башкирия
70 Яковлев Роман Игоревич (u0020071) 119 02. Республика Башкирия
71 Габдуллин Артур Айратович (u0025082) 118.69 02. Республика Башкирия
72 Акатьев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0026556) 118.14 02. Республика Башкирия
73 Трапезников Сергей Александрович (u0025638) 116.6 02. Республика Башкирия
74 Гайнанов Булат Радикович (u0029288) 115.5 02. Республика Башкирия
75 Мингазов Динис Ильясович (u0017504) 113.8 02. Республика Башкирия
76 Чудинова Дарина Сергеевна (u0013609) 113.47 02. Республика Башкирия
77 Савельев Кирилл Николаевич (u0016999) 113 02. Республика Башкирия
78 Имангулова Зифа Гафуровна (u0028036) 112 02. Республика Башкирия
79 Ялалетдинов Олег Рауфович (u0028137) 111 02. Республика Башкирия
80 Гумерова Гузель Валиевна (u0021033) 109.8 02. Республика Башкирия
81 Строгов Константин Сергеевич (u0018411) 107.67 02. Республика Башкирия
82 Емец Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028768) 106.37 02. Республика Башкирия
83 Жидкова Полина Сергеевна (u0027890) 104.97 02. Республика Башкирия
84 Эдуардов Эдуард Сергеевич (u0017325) 103.4 02. Республика Башкирия
85 Зарипова Гульшат Зуфаровна (u0017641) 103.13 02. Республика Башкирия
86 Фролов Даниил Владимирович (u0026676) 101.67 02. Республика Башкирия
87 Резванов Аскар Анварович (u0019687) 101.47 02. Республика Башкирия
88 Кагарманова Гузалия Фанилевна (u0021223) 101 02. Республика Башкирия
89 Ахметзянова Рита Рустэмовна (u0015916) 99 02. Республика Башкирия
90 Гиниятуллина Алсу Радиковна (u0020001) 98.5 02. Республика Башкирия
91 Нурисламов Марсель Айдарович (u0019666) 98 02. Республика Башкирия
92 Ахмадуллин Рустам Рафаэлевич (u0017220) 95.73 02. Республика Башкирия
93 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0029237) 94 02. Республика Башкирия
94 Шагиянов Гумер Рамилевич (u0017421) 92.9 02. Республика Башкирия
95 Гареев Эмиль Зуфарович (u0019937) 92.1 02. Республика Башкирия
96 Балагутдинов Вадим Радикович (u0026058) 92 02. Республика Башкирия
97 Неганов Артур Игоревич (u0022453) 91.73 02. Республика Башкирия
98 Власова Ксения Андреевна (u0031272) 89 02. Республика Башкирия
99 Храмцов Михаил Владимирович (u0021340) 88.68 02. Республика Башкирия
100 Гайфуллин Марат Азаматович (u0016727) 87.02 02. Республика Башкирия
101 Изилянов Андрей Леонидович (u0032786) 86.7 02. Республика Башкирия
102 Шакиров Айзат Глусович (u0013627) 86.39 02. Республика Башкирия
103 Кудряшов Михаил Анатольевич (u0027789) 85.23 02. Республика Башкирия
104 Изгина Рита Мухтаровнв (u0021104) 85 02. Республика Башкирия
105 Шестакова Анастасия Викторовна (u0017020) 82.67 02. Республика Башкирия
106 Фатихов Наиль Азатович (u0025351) 79.67 02. Республика Башкирия
107 Юзлекбаев Ильшат Хадыевич (u0015315) 77.5 02. Республика Башкирия
108 Стогов Никита Сергеевич (u0014496) 77.22 02. Республика Башкирия
109 Сараев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0016685) 75.98 02. Республика Башкирия
110 Исянбаева Гульшан Ришатовна (u0016382) 75.6 02. Республика Башкирия
111 Альтдинов Артур Ильдарович (u0025299) 75.27 02. Республика Башкирия
112 Идрисов Самат Мунирович (u0029065) 75.2 02. Республика Башкирия
113 Турышев Вадим Владимирович (u0019954) 73.5 02. Республика Башкирия
114 Шафиков Равиль Салаватович (u0026823) 72.15 02. Республика Башкирия
115 Мухамедянова Раушана Ильясовна (u0022009) 71.56 02. Республика Башкирия
116 Котова Анастасия Александровна (u0025322) 71.4 02. Республика Башкирия
117 Тлеубаева Гульнара Искаковна (u0018342) 71 02. Республика Башкирия
118 Сабиров Наиль Шугаепович (u0017112) 68.43 02. Республика Башкирия
119 Ершова Анна Владимировна (u0018776) 68.22 02. Республика Башкирия
120 Бадыкова Лилия Наильевна (u0016904) 67.5 02. Республика Башкирия
121 Кудряшов Михаил Михайлович (u0017919) 66.1 02. Республика Башкирия
122 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0022006) 64 02. Республика Башкирия
123 Родионова Анастасия Андреевна (u0013623) 63.87 02. Республика Башкирия
124 Ямалтдинова Гульсина Зуфаровна (u0021646) 63.76 02. Республика Башкирия
125 Кугатов Александр Игоревич (u0027613) 62.3 02. Республика Башкирия
126 Морозов Александр Викторович (u0021274) 62.07 02. Республика Башкирия
127 Зайтунова Лилия Фангизовна (u0015441) 61.6 02. Республика Башкирия
128 Окорокова Наталья Валерьевна (u0021788) 60.55 02. Республика Башкирия
129 Фасыков Руслан Радикович (u0015951) 60 02. Республика Башкирия
130 Ибрагимов Ильгиз Рустамович (u0022434) 58.17 02. Республика Башкирия
131 Терехов Александр Геннадьевич (u0027081) 58.13 02. Республика Башкирия
132 Мазгаров Наиль Наифович (u0031119) 58 02. Республика Башкирия
133 Кондаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0013546) 55.47 02. Республика Башкирия
134 Прокофьев Андрей Владимирович (u0031173) 54.6 02. Республика Башкирия
135 Каримова Адель Салаватовна (u0023153) 53.75 02. Республика Башкирия
136 Ташбулатов Вадим Витальевич (u0024272) 53 02. Республика Башкирия
137 Мугурбанова Эльза Даниловна (u0017672) 52.4 02. Республика Башкирия
138 Грицаева Ирина Юрьевна (u0018547) 49.9 02. Республика Башкирия
139 Ахмадиев Равиль Гарифуллаевич (u0022461) 49.28 02. Республика Башкирия
140 Пастухов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019126) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
141 Ягафаров Равиль Рафилевич (u0016422) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
142 Ахмадеев Айнур Айдарович (u0017789) 48.73 02. Республика Башкирия
143 Галимов Айдар Дамирович (u0021661) 48 02. Республика Башкирия
144 Сарварова Алина Ахатовна (u0017904) 48 02. Республика Башкирия
145 Имангулова Ляйсан Зуфаровна (u0028081) 47.8 02. Республика Башкирия
146 Валиев Ирек Альбертович (u0024895) 47.5 02. Республика Башкирия
147 Шаймухаметов Денис Раисович (u0018369) 47.5 02. Республика Башкирия
148 Тавабилова Наиля Расульяновна (u0020465) 46 02. Республика Башкирия
149 Миналеев Константин Константинович (u0028935) 44.13 02. Республика Башкирия
150 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0023653) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
151 Табанаева Юлия Азатовна (u0022352) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
152 Такиев Руслан Ильдусович (u0028208) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
153 Усманов Руслан Рафкатович (u0022696) 43.57 02. Республика Башкирия
154 Мельникова Мария Олеговна (u0021490) 42 02. Республика Башкирия
155 Черемискина Анастасия Владимировна (u0029892) 41.76 02. Республика Башкирия
156 Ихсанов Ренат Рустеович (u0018944) 40.9 02. Республика Башкирия
157 Бакиров Аяз Азатович (u0024481) 39.9 02. Республика Башкирия
158 Ялакова Мария Александровна (u0025605) 39.73 02. Республика Башкирия
159 Магсумов Булат Равилевич (u0019899) 39.58 02. Республика Башкирия
160 муллагалиев азат фларисович (u0015308) 39 02. Республика Башкирия
161 трофимова людмила андреевна (u0022905) 38.33 02. Республика Башкирия
162 Немытина Елена Фёдоровна (u0019096) 37.85 02. Республика Башкирия
163 Игошина Ангелина Игоревна (u0021470) 37.8 02. Республика Башкирия
164 Мельников Андрей Олегович (u0020352) 37.5 02. Республика Башкирия
165 Губанова Ирина Юрьевна (u0016027) 37.5 02. Республика Башкирия
166 Докучаев Олег Сергеевич (u0023993) 37 02. Республика Башкирия
167 Биккужин Артур Тагирович (u0018348) 37 02. Республика Башкирия
168 Семенова Марина Николаевна (u0020214) 36 02. Республика Башкирия
169 Сафин Арсен Амирович (u0021491) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
170 Хибатуллина Гульнара Рафиковна (u0015872) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
171 Кувшинова Оксана Сергеевна (u0021258) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
172 Мурзагулова Лейла Сабитовна (u0027395) 34.97 02. Республика Башкирия
173 Ихсанова Ильнара Гаязовна (u0023250) 34.12 02. Республика Башкирия
174 Газетдинов Денис Ринатович (u0022908) 33.87 02. Республика Башкирия
175 Сальманов Вильен Ильшатович (u0021859) 33.67 02. Республика Башкирия
176 Мейзлер Лев Борисович (u0031068) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
177 Гирфанов Салават Талгатович (u0031306) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
178 Мухаррямов Иршат Рафисович (u0032524) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
179 Сахаров Михаил Павлович (u0022442) 32.4 02. Республика Башкирия
180 Архипов Валерий Александрович (u0021907) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
181 Тухватуллина Ралина Альфритовна (u0019644) 31.47 02. Республика Башкирия
182 Арсланов Ильнар Линарович (u0020839) 30.41 02. Республика Башкирия
183 Телеганова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0023341) 30.25 02. Республика Башкирия
184 Махиянов Ильдар Маратович (u0021488) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
185 Валеев Айдар Равилевич (u0026990) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
186 Зиапов Алмаз Фиданович (u0021642) 29.5 02. Республика Башкирия
187 Лёликов Лёлик Лёликович (u0022372) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
188 Иксанов Тимур Галиевич (u0021492) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
189 Сычков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0023707) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
190 Ахатов Руслан ильхомович (u0018899) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
191 Бакаев Олег Эдуардович (u0020159) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
192 Орлов Никита Сергеевич (u0021311) 28.5 02. Республика Башкирия
193 Ягуфарова Лира Илдаровна (u0023259) 28.5 02. Республика Башкирия
194 самаруков григорий викторович (u0022497) 28.17 02. Республика Башкирия
195 горкунов серней владимирович (u0026856) 28 02. Республика Башкирия
196 Ахметгареев Тимур Рамилевич (u0030134) 27.7 02. Республика Башкирия
197 Рамазанов Тимур Альбертович (u0022482) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
198 Сухова Елена Сергеевна (u0015660) 26.75 02. Республика Башкирия
199 Хуснутдинов Мансур Шамильевич (u0021525) 26.5 02. Республика Башкирия
200 Лугуманов Тимур Тахирович (u0021107) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
201 Бикбаева Индира Ильгизаровна (u0021158) 25.47 02. Республика Башкирия
202 Тажетдинова Диана Каримовна (u0018607) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
203 Исмаилов Рустам Маджитович (u0026992) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
204 Инчикова Елена Владимировна (u0022360) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
205 Лагунов никита Викторович (u0029286) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
206 Абдуллин Айбулат Шакирович (u0023849) 23.8 02. Республика Башкирия
207 Мавлеткулов Денис Ринатович (u0021657) 23.56 02. Республика Башкирия
208 Балтин Арслан Рафаэлевич (u0022374) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
209 Магазов Фарит Гареевич (u0021673) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
210 Точилкин Андрей Владимирович (u0015459) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
211 Хасанов Марат Альбертович (u0023637) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
212 Овсянников Константин Вадимович (u0022444) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
213 Кириллов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0015457) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
214 Шабаева Зарина Рифатовна (u0023919) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
215 Ширяева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0020537) 22 02. Республика Башкирия
216 Лямина Наталья Геннадьевна (u0019756) 21.94 02. Республика Башкирия
217 Ахмадулина Лада Валерьевна (u0015458) 21.83 02. Республика Башкирия
218 Гоков Виталий Константинович (u0022441) 21.75 02. Республика Башкирия
219 Галиакберов Нагим Ганиевич (u0026991) 21.7 02. Республика Башкирия
220 Ишкулова Альфия Минифаровна (u0022598) 21 02. Республика Башкирия
221 Ишмурзина Индира Уелдановна (u0015747) 20 02. Республика Башкирия
222 Абдулаев Андрей Флюрович (u0028480) 20 02. Республика Башкирия
223 Мухаметярова Альмира Рамилевна (u0020286) 19.5 02. Республика Башкирия
224 Васильева Элина Алексеевна (u0020766) 19.11 02. Республика Башкирия
225 Ягудин Азат Айратович (u0020447) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
226 Хуснуллина Фарида Раилевна (u0015460) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
227 Александров Сергей Васильевич (u0027132) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
228 Алибаев Азамат Ильдарович (u0029131) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
229 Меркурьева Яна Павловна (u0020532) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
230 Ахмедьянова Азалия Азаматовна (u0016337) 18.75 02. Республика Башкирия
231 Мурманская Людмила Андреевна (u0021847) 18.75 02. Республика Башкирия
232 Фархутдинова Ирина Альбертовна (u0021497) 18.5 02. Республика Башкирия
233 Марданов Владислав Александрович (u0025428) 18.5 02. Республика Башкирия
234 Кагирова Алсу Тагировна (u0021658) 18.5 02. Республика Башкирия
235 Латыпов Ильдар Фаилович (u0017492) 18.44 02. Республика Башкирия
236 Исаев Алексей Олегович (u0021659) 18.4 02. Республика Башкирия
237 Зворыгин Александр Анатольевич (u0027258) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
238 Шакиров Рустам Илюсович (u0018751) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
239 Иванова Дарья Николаевна (u0015934) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
240 Малков Олег Александрович (u0016456) 17.27 02. Республика Башкирия
241 Валеева Альфия Рифовна (u0015662) 17.25 02. Республика Башкирия
242 Нугаева Алина Руслановна (u0021698) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
243 Вязовцев Юрий Сергеевич (u0018366) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
244 Ростов Евгении Викторович (u0020570) 16.67 02. Республика Башкирия
245 Федотова Мария Сергеевна (u0030189) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
246 Гордеев Никита Витальевич (u0021740) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
247 Батырова Лиана Динаровна (u0015663) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
248 Маскова Дарья Андреевна (u0015665) 15.5 02. Республика Башкирия
249 ахиярова Руфина Ильдусовна (u0029294) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
250 Янбердин Тимур Эдуардович (u0024363) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
251 Игиташева Дарья Олеговна (u0015666) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
252 Коновалов Руслан Леонидович (u0028859) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
253 Иванов Василий Иванович (u0031121) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
254 Ахмерова Диана Валерьевна (u0027460) 14.9 02. Республика Башкирия
255 Ахиярова Руфина Ильдусовна (u0020900) 14.67 02. Республика Башкирия
256 Муфтиева Гульнур Фларитовна (u0020068) 14.22 02. Республика Башкирия
257 Садыков Ринат Ралитович (u0018357) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
258 Султангалиева Ксения Игоревна (u0019610) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
259 Халилов Азамат Садриханович (u0015173) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
260 Абзалова Инесса Робертовна (u0023264) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
261 Газетдинов Азамат Салаватович (u0017480) 13.5 02. Республика Башкирия
262 Зиганшина Алия Альбертовна (u0020806) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
263 зараев ренат закирович (u0020435) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
264 Раздьяконов Вадим Александрович (u0019972) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
265 Извекова Оксана Васильевна (u0015664) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
266 Максютова Алия Руслановна (u0021791) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
267 Топорков Артем Юрьевич (u0021660) 12.2 02. Республика Башкирия
268 Алексеев Константин Юрьевич (u0018563) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
269 Кузнецов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0021892) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
270 Бакаева Эльвина Фаритовна (u0023357) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
271 Хаматьяров Рамиль Сафуатович (u0021912) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
272 Муллашева Айгуль Азатовна (u0020812) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
273 кузнецова анастасия игоревна (u0023503) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
274 Плеханова Кристина Андреевна (u0013571) 11.78 02. Республика Башкирия
275 Султанова Гульшана Фуркатовна (u0022336) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
276 Киселёв Антон Михайлович (u0020930) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
277 гафурова фарида фаритовна (u0018252) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
278 Гильмуллина Альбина Альбертовна (u0024538) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
279 Нигматуллин Альберт Мударисович (u0017282) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
280 Курагин Сергей Петровия (u0028198) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
281 Пантелеева Вера Ивановна (u0021693) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
282 Мусаллямов Ильнар Айратович (u0029292) 10.87 02. Республика Башкирия
283 Ибрагимов Булат Хайратович (u0029031) 10.8 02. Республика Башкирия
284 Абдулхаева Юлия Миньяновна (u0019835) 10.5 02. Республика Башкирия
285 Альмекеева Анжелла Сергеевна (u0021649) 10.5 02. Республика Башкирия
286 Манасыпова Илина Халиловна (u0023181) 10.5 02. Республика Башкирия
287 Билалов Ильдар Вилович (u0023424) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
288 Салаватов Айдар Винерович (u0027400) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
289 Полозков Андрей Михайлович (u0023475) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
290 Салаватов Идель Фанисович (u0027398) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
291 Юрина Ксения Сергеевна (u0020367) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
292 Амантаев Хамит Халитович (u0022507) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
293 Гаврилов Алексей Кирилович (u0018124) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
294 Петров Василий Иванович (u0022490) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
295 Гайсин Айдар Ильшатович (u0024430) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
296 Малинина Юлия Алексеевна (u0015454) 9.75 02. Республика Башкирия
297 Сулейманова Малика Джалилевна (u0015307) 9.5 02. Республика Башкирия
298 Минлигалина Евгения Витальевна (u0019861) 9.25 02. Республика Башкирия
299 Ардуанов Вадим Расимович (u0018050) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
300 Лобов Игорь Валерьевич (u0031237) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
301 Равилова Айгуль Габдинуровна (u0021684) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
302 Якупова Галия Гиндулловна (u0019811) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
303 Киселева Ксения Александровна (u0015456) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
304 Жилин Денис Альбертович (u0023577) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
305 Зюзякина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0022469) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
306 Сироткина Людмила Игоревна (u0020137) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
307 Салаватова Инзия Абубакировна (u0027401) 8.5 02. Республика Башкирия
308 Фазуллин Ринат Радикович (u0020808) 8.5 02. Республика Башкирия
309 Ахметшина Эльвина Рашитовна (u0019094) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
310 Хасанова Айгуль Фаритовна (u0020800) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
311 Гилязев Раиль Радикович (u0018662) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
312 Ситдиков Альберт Ильмирович (u0020393) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
313 Аблеева Айгуль Наилевна (u0017971) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
314 Бикташева Альмира Дамировна (u0013637) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
315 Калимуллин Ильсур Ильдарович (u0023280) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
316 Дятловская Надежда Александровна (u0027467) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
317 Чурилова Наталья Александровна (u0020810) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
318 Латыпов Айнур Загитович (u0017948) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
319 Хаирочкин Алексей Сергеевич (u0022357) 7.78 02. Республика Башкирия
320 Аминева Лейсан Василевна (u0023689) 7.6 02. Республика Башкирия
321 Гумерова Маргарита Даниловна (u0024397) 7.6 02. Республика Башкирия
322 Саитбатталов Ильшат Фахретдинович (u0022430) 7.2 02. Республика Башкирия
323 Сажнов Виталий Игоревич (u0021674) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
324 Денисова Елена Андреевна (u0018744) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
325 Мешечкин Степан Николаевич (u0021682) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
326 Антипова Мария Сергеевна (u0022735) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
327 Юлдашева Альбина Раисовна (u0023277) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
328 Саранцева Дарья Александровна (u0015455) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
329 Полушкина Анна Владимировна (u0022439) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
330 Файзуллина Ралина Альфитовна (u0027650) 6.9 02. Республика Башкирия
331 Колесников Сергей Петрович (u0028015) 6.4 02. Республика Башкирия
332 Иванов Александр Александрович (u0023478) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
333 Хасанов Тимур Науфальевич (u0020811) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
334 Чанышев Азат Флюрович (u0017907) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
335 Янтурин Аяз Радикович (u0021822) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
336 Горбунова Клавдия Валерьевна (u0022771) 5.44 02. Республика Башкирия
337 Шириязданова Регина Альбертовна (u0021683) 5.44 02. Республика Башкирия
338 Калимуллина Эльнара Радиковна (u0020061) 5.44 02. Республика Башкирия
339 Трофимов вадим валерьевич (u0027559) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
340 Тюлькина Анастасия Константиновна (u0020015) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
341 Рыжов Иван Олегович (u0022549) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
342 Барменкова Наталья Юрьевна (u0021955) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
343 Басимов Альмир Фагимович (u0021050) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
344 Латыпов Радмир Ринатович (u0020242) 4.67 02. Республика Башкирия
345 Нафикова Светлана Флюровна (u0027246) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
346 Тулькубаева Гулия Фаизовна (u0027409) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
347 Марунов Алексей Андреевич (u0025177) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
348 Шарафутдинова Ляйсан Рафисовна (u0020807) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
349 Гильманов Азат Айдарович (u0015317) 3.89 02. Республика Башкирия
350 Галимханов Ильнур Финатович (u0020440) 3 02. Республика Башкирия
351 Елисеев Сергей Николаевич (u0021102) 3 02. Республика Башкирия
352 Рахматуллин Ильдар Земфирович (u0023253) 3 02. Республика Башкирия
353 Яхин Роман Рафикович (u0022338) 2.78 02. Республика Башкирия
354 Калягин Кирилл Андреевич (u0022356) 2.69 02. Республика Башкирия
355 Аетбаева Рузиля Закировна (u0027414) 2.5 02. Республика Башкирия
356 кульбаева тансылу флюровна (u0017531) 2.33 02. Республика Башкирия
357 Саттарова Светлана Фанзиловна (u0023343) 2 02. Республика Башкирия
358 Магазов Фарит Гареевич (u0028178) 2 02. Республика Башкирия
359 Мамаева Полина Дмитриевна (u0022353) 1.67 02. Республика Башкирия
360 Кашапова Регина Наилевна (u0019745) 1 02. Республика Башкирия
361 Коледин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0028956) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
362 Хазимуратов Арсен Азатович (u0028930) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
363 Кудесников Роман Гаврилович (u0029400) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
364 Шерстнев Артём Николаевич (u0025179) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
365 Кузнецова Елена Юрьевна (u0018772) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
366 Бенда Алёна Михайловна (u0030990) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
367 Янбеков Дамир Тагирович (u0023156) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
368 Сибагатов Рустам Исламович (u0022495) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
369 Абдыкардыев Азамат Георгиевич! (u0016109) 171.93 03. Республика Бурятия
370 Мархадаев Чингис Этигэлович (u0028760) 125.64 03. Республика Бурятия
371 Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич (u0031236) 116 03. Республика Бурятия
372 Баранова Юлия Александровна (u0018086) 97.87 03. Республика Бурятия
373 Нимаев Чингис Викторович (u0018093) 85.6 03. Республика Бурятия
374 Дашиева Татьяна Баторовна (u0018089) 78 03. Республика Бурятия
375 Раднаева Соелма Баторовна (u0028228) 72 03. Республика Бурятия
376 Васильев Владимир Александрович (u0030960) 63.93 03. Республика Бурятия
377 Гармажапов Виктор Владимирович (u0018091) 61 03. Республика Бурятия
378 Тарбагадаев Турым Херсонович (u0033429) 55 03. Республика Бурятия
379 Буянтуев Эрдэм Адишаевич (u0028741) 47.87 03. Республика Бурятия
380 Гылыпкылова Наталья Пурба-Доржиевна (u0021599) 45 03. Республика Бурятия
381 Киселёв Никита Владимирович (u0018919) 44.8 03. Республика Бурятия
382 Янцен Михаил Андреевич (u0019183) 40 03. Республика Бурятия
383 Проничев Егор Алексеевич (u0019184) 39 03. Республика Бурятия
384 Санников Александр Сергеевич (u0029276) 39 03. Республика Бурятия
385 Гатаулин Петр Николаевич (u0018082) 38.5 03. Республика Бурятия
386 Будаева Туяна Гармаевна (u0020691) 38 03. Республика Бурятия
387 Болотоков Руслан Хапачевич (u0016655) 38 03. Республика Бурятия
388 Качалова Валерия Владимировна (u0023517) 37 03. Республика Бурятия
389 Мертикбаева Диана Маратовна (u0018528) 36 03. Республика Бурятия
390 Гомбоева Виктория Аюровна (u0017569) 34.3 03. Республика Бурятия
391 Шагдарова Байгалма Баировна (u0016046) 34 03. Республика Бурятия
392 Надмитов Владимир Сергеевич (u0020809) 33.8 03. Республика Бурятия
393 Иванов Евгений Дугажапович (u0032815) 33.49 03. Республика Бурятия
394 Рязанцева Юлия Александровна (u0018516) 33 03. Республика Бурятия
395 Жарков Роман Игоревич (u0020858) 32.07 03. Республика Бурятия
396 Максимов Михаил Денисович (u0018923) 32 03. Республика Бурятия
397 Эрдынеева Эржена Юрьевна (u0022170) 32 03. Республика Бурятия
398 Балданов Баир Юрьевич (u0028754) 30 03. Республика Бурятия
399 Батманов Валерий Юрьевич (u0018081) 30 03. Республика Бурятия
400 Гонгоров Даша-Гомбо Батомункоевич (u0018190) 30 03. Республика Бурятия
401 Бадмаева Жаргалма Булатовна (u0028796) 29.87 03. Республика Бурятия
402 Шаныгина Светлана Юрьевна (u0018513) 29 03. Республика Бурятия
403 Бадмаева Оюна Николаевна (u0021592) 28 03. Республика Бурятия
404 Боков Иван Владимирович (u0019206) 28 03. Республика Бурятия
405 Гончарова Людмила Анатольевна (u0018518) 26.67 03. Республика Бурятия
406 Юмсунов Илья Викторович (u0022175) 25 03. Республика Бурятия
407 Белобородова Любовь Григорьевна (u0019303) 24 03. Республика Бурятия
408 Баженова Анна Михайловна (u0020693) 22 03. Республика Бурятия
409 Бармит Екатерина Саяновна (u0022537) 20.1 03. Республика Бурятия
410 Бадмаева Сэндэма Алексеевна (u0027375) 19 03. Республика Бурятия
411 Буралова Мария Борисовна (u0027383) 18.5 03. Республика Бурятия
412 Карпова Ирина Евгеневна (u0018083) 18.49 03. Республика Бурятия
413 Раднаев Булат Гомбоевич (u0021426) 18 03. Республика Бурятия
414 Лукьянова Екатерина Леонидовна (u0027379) 17.5 03. Республика Бурятия
415 Дылыкова Виктория Сергеевна (u0019717) 17.44 03. Республика Бурятия
416 Доржиева Саяна Александровна (u0029089) 17 03. Республика Бурятия
417 Намсараев Аюр Сономович (u0025515) 16 03. Республика Бурятия
418 Бадмаева Жаргалма Булатовна (u0018206) 14.73 03. Республика Бурятия
419 Рыбинский Дмитрий Андреевич (u0023697) 14.5 03. Республика Бурятия
420 Самбуева Аяна Александровна (u0018088) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
421 Доржиева Мижидма Михайловна (u0029091) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
422 Дугарова Саяна Андреевна (u0029154) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
423 Мадуев Виталий Владимирович (u0020708) 13.8 03. Республика Бурятия
424 Дугаров Алексей Викторович (u0017962) 13.25 03. Республика Бурятия
425 Очиртаров Даба Станиславович (u0020651) 13 03. Республика Бурятия
426 Дугарова Дарима Билегто-Самбуевна (u0018212) 13 03. Республика Бурятия
427 Цыбикова Жанна Александровна (u0022564) 13 03. Республика Бурятия
428 Дармаев Александр Германович (u0019199) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
429 Каргин Николай Ярославович (u0020627) 11.67 03. Республика Бурятия
430 Саган Леонид Андреевич (u0018921) 11 03. Республика Бурятия
431 Чулкин Николай Владимирович (u0018889) 11 03. Республика Бурятия
432 Амуров Рыгден Бадмаевич (u0025522) 11 03. Республика Бурятия
433 Будаева Надежда Дармаевна (u0017553) 10.67 03. Республика Бурятия
434 Скосырская Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0026271) 10 03. Республика Бурятия
435 Штырев Андрей Александрович (u0019181) 9 03. Республика Бурятия
436 Мадуев Александр Владимирович (u0020713) 9 03. Республика Бурятия
437 Сангадиев Аюр Баирович (u0022214) 8.6 03. Республика Бурятия
438 Базарова Юлия Солоевна (u0026945) 8.5 03. Республика Бурятия
439 Батомункуев Жамсо Сандакдоржиевич (u0024148) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
440 Кушеев Борис Александрович (u0020700) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
441 Батышева Анастасия Александровна (u0018575) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
442 Шойбонов Бато Баирович (u0031273) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
443 Грибанов Андрей Сергеевич (u0020632) 7.78 03. Республика Бурятия
444 Дерис Мария Владимировна (u0027966) 7.2 03. Республика Бурятия
445 Качалова Валерия Владимировна (u0021418) 7 03. Республика Бурятия
446 Банзаракцаев Александр Александрович (u0020652) 7 03. Республика Бурятия
447 Леонтьев Петр Николаевич (u0020960) 7 03. Республика Бурятия
448 Аленичев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0021750) 7 03. Республика Бурятия
449 Хорошилов Алексей Анатольевич (u0021440) 7 03. Республика Бурятия
450 Гуреев Виталий Александрович (u0016701) 6.22 03. Республика Бурятия
451 Тудунов Солбон Баясхаланович (u0028756) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
452 Тулбуреев Жаргал Самбуевич (u0016505) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
453 Кучер Андрей Викторович (u0022215) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
454 Арьянова Эржэна Доржиевна (u0020978) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
455 Жамсаранов Даба Цыбикдоржиевич (u0024210) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
456 Дайндоров Дугар Саянович (u0022217) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
457 Хамаганов Найдан Владимирович (u0020790) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
458 Шилин Алексей Сергеевич (u0022180) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
459 Жигжитов Бато Баясхаланович (u0024212) 5 03. Республика Бурятия
460 Жигмитдоржиев Буда Будажапович (u0024214) 5 03. Республика Бурятия
461 Назаров Виталий Яковлевич (u0017843) 4.94 03. Республика Бурятия
462 Толстов Сергей Юрьевич (u0028693) 4 03. Республика Бурятия
463 Ерахаев Иван Александрович (u0029105) 4 03. Республика Бурятия
464 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0021423) 4 03. Республика Бурятия
465 Невзоров Иван Владимирович (u0022177) 3.11 03. Республика Бурятия
466 Жарникова Ирина Игоревна (u0020653) 3.11 03. Республика Бурятия
467 Павлова Зоя Олеговна (u0028748) 3 03. Республика Бурятия
468 Турунхаев Иван Николаевич (u0020687) 3 03. Республика Бурятия
469 Доржиев Очир Баярович (u0029659) 1.56 03. Республика Бурятия
470 Татарникова Надежда Юрьевна (u0019187) 1 03. Республика Бурятия
471 Калашников Роман Федорович (u0017842) 0.22 03. Республика Бурятия
472 Малов Георгий Иванович (u0018214) 0 03. Республика Бурятия
473 Попов Денис Александрович (u0024226) 160.47 04. Республика Алтай
474 Кулдошин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0024248) 152.33 04. Республика Алтай
475 Есипова Алена Александровна (u0028014) 85.04 04. Республика Алтай
476 Крючков Олег Николаевич (u0027845) 52.39 04. Республика Алтай
477 Тютюков Тимур Олегович (u0029284) 34.97 04. Республика Алтай
478 Валерьянов Ильдар Григорьевич (u0034407) 33.88 04. Республика Алтай
479 Чертовских Роман Андреевич (u0030409) 33 04. Республика Алтай
480 Петров иван дмитриевич (u0033979) 32.23 04. Республика Алтай
481 Смоляк Юлия Петровна (u0019345) 30 04. Республика Алтай
482 Сафронова Елена Сергеевна (u0016739) 22.2 04. Республика Алтай
483 Мамакова Солунай Васильевна (u0026844) 21 04. Республика Алтай
484 Сапкина Марина Михайловна (u0026835) 21 04. Республика Алтай
485 Куртова Айсана Алексеевна (u0026846) 21 04. Республика Алтай
486 КЕЛЬБЕЖЕКОВ АРУТАЙ РАСУЛОВИЧ (u0027407) 17 04. Республика Алтай
487 Бештинов Амыр Олегович (u0026996) 17 04. Республика Алтай
488 Шемтышева Агунай Николаевна (u0026845) 15 04. Республика Алтай
489 Сельбиков Сунер Викторович (u0026843) 14.5 04. Республика Алтай
490 Тырса Юрий Александрович (u0025582) 12 04. Республика Алтай
491 ТОЙДОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ (u0026995) 10.5 04. Республика Алтай
492 Чинин Айлан Алюбертович (u0027074) 10 04. Республика Алтай
493 Чулунов Анатолий Игоревич (u0026853) 9.5 04. Республика Алтай
494 Смирнов Петр Дмитриевич (u0028163) 8 04. Республика Алтай
495 Колобкова Люся Петровна (u0031101) 0.75 04. Республика Алтай
496 Гаджимагомедова Ася Магомедовна (u0019659) 126 05. Республика Дагестан
497 Перевозчиков Даниил Витальевич (u0025501) 124 05. Республика Дагестан
498 Гаджимирзаев Садык Тагирович (u0020593) 112.93 05. Республика Дагестан
499 Исаев Арсен алиевич (u0028359) 53 05. Республика Дагестан
500 Кизилов Вадим Армянович (u0032787) 40 05. Республика Дагестан
501 Давудов Абдурахман Багавудинович (u0026864) 32 05. Республика Дагестан
502 Магомедов Рустам Магомедович (u0017434) 28 05. Республика Дагестан
503 Махтибекова Мадина Эльдаровна (u0015885) 13.75 05. Республика Дагестан
504 Эпов Евгений Олегович (u0015488) 13.29 05. Республика Дагестан
505 Гаралов Руслан Магомедович (u0023288) 7 05. Республика Дагестан
506 Мажидханов Али Магомедович (u0033455) 6 05. Республика Дагестан
507 Магомедова Дженнет Исламутдиновна (u0020308) 0 05. Республика Дагестан
508 логинов артем николаевич (u0027993) 2.27 06. Республика Ингушетия
509 Каирова Жанна Заурбековна (u0016292) 149.52 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
510 Безирова Мария Мухарбиевна (u0022876) 100.75 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
511 Бжеумихов Залим Арсенович (u0026279) 92.73 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
512 Кошоков Ахмед Арсенович (u0021793) 80.38 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
513 Горностаев Михаил Игоревич (u0016758) 71 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
514 Дерюга Юлия Васильевна (u0032980) 65.5 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
515 Мазанова Ира Ахмедовна (u0026662) 53.02 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
516 Пироженко Георгий Александрович (u0018061) 32 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
517 Казиева Евгения Султановна (u0033613) 31.47 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
518 Силкин Артем Сергеевич (u0016272) 27 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
519 Дегтяренко Артём Сергеевич (u0016003) 23.87 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
520 Доценко Андрей Владимирович (u0020283) 19.6 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
521 Темирканов Залим Олегович (u0018677) 16 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
522 Филин Станислав Анатольевич (u0022926) 15.67 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
523 Матаева Арина Абдул-Хамидовна (u0016275) 15 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
524 Мирзоев Умар Хамбиевич (u0016283) 14.5 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
525 Хуранова Илона Хасеновна (u0016271) 13 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
526 Ганбаров Пашали Газанфарович (u0022387) 13 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
527 Митякин Иван Викторович (u0016285) 13 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
528 ГУЛИЕВ МУХАММАТ ШАКМАНОВИЧ (u0029205) 11 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
529 Сунцов Артем Алексеевич (u0027893) 10.4 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
530 Попова Виктория Вячеславовна (u0022311) 9 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
531 Минин Роман Дмитриевич (u0015192) 9 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
532 Жамбекова Амина Аслановна (u0021716) 9 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
533 Бекулов Артур Борисович (u0016293) 9 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
534 Петрова Алёна Васильевна (u0022323) 8 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
535 Кештова Ирина Руслановна (u0016279) 8 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
536 Мазлоев Эльдар Зарифович (u0021695) 7.78 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
537 Марецкий Леонид Сергеевич (u0021711) 6 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
538 Люев Аслан Хабасович (u0021706) 5.56 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
539 Баранчук Илья Андреевич (u0019533) 5.44 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
540 Кажаева Оксана Хусеновна (u0021688) 5.44 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
541 Тимофеев Алексей Владимирович (u0022379) 5 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
542 Штоль Денис Валерьевич (u0028308) 5 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
543 Губжоков Залим Асланович (u0016274) 4 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
544 Кушбокова Дарина Аслановна (u0016282) 0 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
545 Кипова Залина Аслановна (u0016286) 0 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
546 Кротов Петр Игнатьевич (u0028540) 134.29 08. Республика Калмыкия
547 Эрендженова Цагана Олеговна (u0022838) 30 08. Республика Калмыкия
548 Шурунгов Виктор Алексеевич (u0028067) 23.73 08. Республика Калмыкия
549 Гайсановская Элистина Элистина Евгеньевна (u0022828) 20 08. Республика Калмыкия
550 Мусин Никита Александрович (u0019218) 106 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
551 Воронина Зинаида Германовна (u0033807) 51.75 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
552 Нагорный Денис Сергеевич (u0026666) 45 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
553 Бесленеев Мухаммед Исмаилович (u0015762) 38.33 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
554 Бекбулатов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026625) 30.87 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
555 обутов айсен михайлович (u0028599) 0.4 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
556 Воронин Антон Сергеевич (u0016152) 227 10. Республика Карелия
557 Воронин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016118) 225.9 10. Республика Карелия
558 Иевлев Евгений Альбертович (u0019083) 220.68 10. Республика Карелия
559 Тимошенко Владимир Андреевич (u0015215) 213.73 10. Республика Карелия
560 Быков Артем Сергеевич (u0014266) 212.22 10. Республика Карелия
561 Измайлов Роман Александрович (u0015549) 209.47 10. Республика Карелия
562 Петрушин Денис Евгеньевич (u0017701) 196 10. Республика Карелия
563 Назаров Артем Сергеевич (u0015558) 192 10. Республика Карелия
564 Тетерин Григорий Александрович (u0013701) 179.03 10. Республика Карелия
565 Ерин Никита Сергеевич (u0014073) 175.9 10. Республика Карелия
566 Мокеев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016133) 168 10. Республика Карелия
567 Каменская Людмила Андреевна (u0016784) 144.67 10. Республика Карелия
568 Каннинен Иван Викторович (u0017648) 134.16 10. Республика Карелия
569 Ряттель Кирилл Андреевич (u0017635) 116.6 10. Республика Карелия
570 Коржицкий Никита Иванович (u0015554) 115.4 10. Республика Карелия
571 Гагарин Григорий Васильевич (u0015581) 115.25 10. Республика Карелия
572 Романико Василий Сергеевич (u0013548) 100.05 10. Республика Карелия
573 Войсищук Артур Игоревич (u0013581) 97.41 10. Республика Карелия
574 Иванова Светлана Алексеевна (u0013530) 82.44 10. Республика Карелия
575 Седов Денис Владимирович (u0023925) 78.87 10. Республика Карелия
576 Мельникова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0014129) 75.53 10. Республика Карелия
577 Филимонов Александр Юрьевич (u0013540) 72.13 10. Республика Карелия
578 Алиев Валерий Эркинович (u0015967) 70 10. Республика Карелия
579 Жигалова Евгения Алексеевна (u0013543) 64 10. Республика Карелия
580 Курганский Александр Викторович (u0015043) 61 10. Республика Карелия
581 Прожеев Игорь Владимирович (u0020322) 50.4 10. Республика Карелия
582 Седов Евгений Анатольевич (u0023533) 47 10. Республика Карелия
583 Пилсудский Юрий Игоревич (u0024957) 41.88 10. Республика Карелия
584 Андреева Ксения Романовна (u0014039) 40.83 10. Республика Карелия
585 Нарбутовских Илья Игоревич (u0020553) 35.8 10. Республика Карелия
586 Никонова Мария Сергеевна (u0020281) 35.75 10. Республика Карелия
587 Чурбанов Антон Михайлович (u0015569) 34.8 10. Республика Карелия
588 Мушников Георгий Михайлович (u0015699) 34 10. Республика Карелия
589 Соколова Алёна Станиславовна (u0016281) 33.5 10. Республика Карелия
590 Гафиатулин Виктор Шаукэтович (u0015621) 32.69 10. Республика Карелия
591 Ерченко Дина Евгеньевна (u0026179) 31.87 10. Республика Карелия
592 Плескацевич Даниил Игоревич (u0015380) 24 10. Республика Карелия
593 Сихонина Ирина Александровна (u0015564) 22 10. Республика Карелия
594 Багге Алина Вячеславовна (u0025484) 21 10. Республика Карелия
595 Провоторов Николай Николаевич (u0016284) 19 10. Республика Карелия
596 Маркова Ксения Александровна (u0015045) 18 10. Республика Карелия
597 Дементьев Яков Владимирович (u0024428) 17 10. Республика Карелия
598 Хауринен Александр Павлович (u0015567) 17 10. Республика Карелия
599 Маркиев Владимир Яковлевич (u0014641) 16.33 10. Республика Карелия
600 Лисина Кира Ивановна (u0014917) 15 10. Республика Карелия
601 Аргатюк Анатолий Анатольевич (u0015775) 15 10. Республика Карелия
602 Карпина Анна Сергеевна (u0017530) 14.5 10. Республика Карелия
603 Никульшин Вячеслав Игоревич (u0015520) 14 10. Республика Карелия
604 Купров Андрей Владимирович (u0031016) 12.5 10. Республика Карелия
605 Сидорина Мария Александровна (u0021376) 12 10. Республика Карелия
606 Корнеева Наталья Валерьевна (u0021387) 11 10. Республика Карелия
607 Анисимова Ольга Павловна (u0021211) 11 10. Республика Карелия
608 Подызбина Юлия Викторовна (u0029215) 10 10. Республика Карелия
609 Железнов Кирилл Андреевич (u0023805) 9.56 10. Республика Карелия
610 Сафронов Александр Олегович (u0021400) 9 10. Республика Карелия
611 Павлова Юлия Александровна (u0019264) 9 10. Республика Карелия
612 Носов Павел Андреевич (u0015559) 8 10. Республика Карелия
613 Лазовская Анна Олеговна (u0018595) 8 10. Республика Карелия
614 Образцова Кристина Сергеевна (u0015918) 7 10. Республика Карелия
615 Бабарикова Зинаида Геннадьевна (u0018597) 7 10. Республика Карелия
616 Писарев Сергей Владимирович (u0021786) 7 10. Республика Карелия
617 Качалов Ярослав Максимович (u0015552) 7 10. Республика Карелия
618 Трухнова Лариса Николаевна (u0014936) 6 10. Республика Карелия
619 Котов Александр Владимирович (u0015555) 5.5 10. Республика Карелия
620 Целяпнёв Андрей Игоревич (u0023693) 5 10. Республика Карелия
621 Данильева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0018596) 5 10. Республика Карелия
622 Бурлина Светлана Николаевна (u0021883) 5 10. Республика Карелия
623 Онискевич Вероника Олеговна (u0015372) 0 10. Республика Карелия
624 Дмитриев Евгений Игоревич (u0018599) 0 10. Республика Карелия
625 Комиссарова Галина Николаевна (u0022899) 224.6 11. Республика Коми
626 Прошев Семен Александрович (u0029264) 166.88 11. Республика Коми
627 Некипелов Александр Сергеевич (u0027630) 161.08 11. Республика Коми
628 Туголукова Карина Сергеевна (u0023923) 155.87 11. Республика Коми
629 Нагайцев Иван Игоревич (u0020120) 148.67 11. Республика Коми
630 Кряклин Александр Евгеньевич (u0013967) 143.67 11. Республика Коми
631 Сергеев Никита Александрович (u0030541) 139.81 11. Республика Коми
632 Копысова Наталья Валерьевна (u0027647) 138.5 11. Республика Коми
633 Русинов Александр Алексеевич (u0024317) 138.02 11. Республика Коми
634 Шахов Илья Николаевич (u0027556) 128.8 11. Республика Коми
635 Вахотин Егор Андреевич (u0014812) 124.4 11. Республика Коми
636 Смирнова Мария Сергеевна (u0019041) 115.27 11. Республика Коми
637 Канева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014015) 111.23 11. Республика Коми
638 Исаков Андрей Николаевич (u0019708) 105.54 11. Республика Коми
639 Поленок Анна Евгеньевна (u0015489) 103.47 11. Республика Коми
640 Тырин Владимир Олегович (u0016134) 97.74 11. Республика Коми
641 Мальцев Антон Николаевич (u0015477) 95.77 11. Республика Коми
642 Иванова Екатерина Андреевна (u0026354) 84 11. Республика Коми
643 Худоев Иван Владимирович (u0025499) 83.93 11. Республика Коми
644 Мухамадьяров Руслан Ильич (u0013910) 78 11. Республика Коми
645 Нехорошев Николай Васильевич (u0027668) 74 11. Республика Коми
646 Стаховский Ярослав Владимирович (u0016018) 70.3 11. Республика Коми
647 Широков Илья Вячеславович (u0023294) 67.73 11. Республика Коми
648 Дик Герман Леонидович (u0021314) 65.4 11. Республика Коми
649 Тышов Никита Владимирович (u0023583) 62.47 11. Республика Коми
650 Тырин Андрей Олегович (u0014937) 62.33 11. Республика Коми
651 Илькив Игорь Владимирович (u0021824) 60 11. Республика Коми
652 Кочура Алина Евгеньевна (u0022094) 58.95 11. Республика Коми
653 Антонов Илья Валерьевич (u0023003) 55.75 11. Республика Коми
654 Штанько Ирина Геннадьевна (u0015796) 53.65 11. Республика Коми
655 Полева Алена Викторовна (u0020288) 51 11. Республика Коми
656 Дуркин Яков Григорьевич (u0024228) 47 11. Республика Коми
657 Биричевский Александр Романович (u0023843) 43.52 11. Республика Коми
658 Королёв Борис Александрович (u0022115) 41.4 11. Республика Коми
659 Тараканов Артем Сергеевич (u0031303) 39 11. Республика Коми
660 Кинджынский Роман Алексеевич (u0026755) 38.2 11. Республика Коми
661 Клочков Кирилл Станиславович (u0015500) 37 11. Республика Коми
662 Леушин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0021150) 35.87 11. Республика Коми
663 Кожевников Иван Андреевич (u0028966) 35.73 11. Республика Коми
664 Зиновьев Сергей Игоревич (u0030854) 33.11 11. Республика Коми
665 Попов Жан Марк нет (u0018881) 33 11. Республика Коми
666 Михайлов Сергей Викторович (u0019267) 33 11. Республика Коми
667 Чупрова Екаерина Геннадиевна (u0034328) 30.73 11. Республика Коми
668 Юшкова Екатерина Александровна (u0022815) 28 11. Республика Коми
669 Реутова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0019560) 26.5 11. Республика Коми
670 Коростелёва Мария Викторовна (u0022635) 25 11. Республика Коми
671 Потапов Николай Иванович (u0027886) 22 11. Республика Коми
672 Труфанов Олег Михайлович (u0031031) 20 11. Республика Коми
673 Фролов Максим Иванович (u0023007) 19.67 11. Республика Коми
674 Финк Андрей Владимирович (u0023285) 18 11. Республика Коми
675 Варзер Егор Владимирович (u0018397) 16.6 11. Республика Коми
676 Лосев Дмитрий Влерьевич (u0022092) 16.5 11. Республика Коми
677 Шулепова Ольга Алексеевна (u0023969) 16 11. Республика Коми
678 марне дщгшннин у чиапмиеркм н (u0031180) 16 11. Республика Коми
679 Турышева Критсина Станиславовна (u0022961) 15.6 11. Республика Коми
680 Шабалин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0023640) 15 11. Республика Коми
681 Нечепорук Эрик Геннадьевич (u0022632) 14.44 11. Республика Коми
682 Сафонова Любовь Александровна (u0019568) 14 11. Республика Коми
683 Белова Юлия Еагеньевна (u0029132) 14 11. Республика Коми
684 Плыгин Денис Александрович (u0021467) 14 11. Республика Коми
685 Маслихова Екатерина Александровна (u0021475) 13 11. Республика Коми
686 Сундуков Денис Сергеевич (u0021468) 12 11. Республика Коми
687 Гоппе Наталья Вячеславовна (u0022892) 12 11. Республика Коми
688 Марченко Анастасия Игоревна (u0025631) 12 11. Республика Коми
689 Попова Екатерина Владимировна (u0022630) 11.78 11. Республика Коми
690 Мысливская Светлана Ивановна (u0026333) 11 11. Республика Коми
691 Нищитенко Светлана Владимировна (u0020937) 11 11. Республика Коми
692 Кондратьев Владлен Дмитриевич (u0015214) 11 11. Республика Коми
693 Колбасов Михаил Сергеевич (u0021477) 11 11. Республика Коми
694 Бучнева Екатерина Олеговна (u0022800) 11 11. Республика Коми
695 Зезегова Наталия Владимировна (u0018719) 10 11. Республика Коми
696 Колесникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0021471) 10 11. Республика Коми
697 Кондин Алексей Алексеевич (u0023269) 10 11. Республика Коми
698 Чебунин Игорь Михайлович (u0017844) 9 11. Республика Коми
699 Гаврилов Виталий Сергеевич (u0023263) 9 11. Республика Коми
700 Туляев Алексей Вениаминович (u0021479) 7 11. Республика Коми
701 Махеев Игорь Олегович (u0023666) 6.11 11. Республика Коми
702 Мальцева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0023649) 6 11. Республика Коми
703 Даудова Анна Руслановна (u0020933) 6 11. Республика Коми
704 Шабалин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0029399) 6 11. Республика Коми
705 Кан Евгения Робертовна (u0022621) 5.5 11. Республика Коми
706 Гусейнов Эмиль Арифович (u0014029) 5 11. Республика Коми
707 Зорина Евгения Александровна (u0022748) 5 11. Республика Коми
708 Каратаева Ксения Сергеевна (u0021735) 4 11. Республика Коми
709 Арткоров Фидан Гафарович (u0033627) 3.6 11. Республика Коми
710 Полев Владимир Игоревич (u0021469) 3 11. Республика Коми
711 Коданева Виктория Николаевна (u0023376) 2.33 11. Республика Коми
712 Выдрин Артем Николаевич (u0030466) 2 11. Республика Коми
713 Калганова Ирина Олеговна (u0021476) 0.81 11. Республика Коми
714 Синюшкин Сергей Константинович (u0024023) 0 11. Республика Коми
715 Смирнов Александр Олегович (u0021805) 260 12. Республика Марий-Эл
716 Макаров Роман Александрович (u0017139) 140.07 12. Республика Марий-Эл
717 Янаева Юлия Александровна (u0018710) 119 12. Республика Марий-Эл
718 Тимченко Оксана Павловна (u0016897) 102 12. Республика Марий-Эл
719 Яшмолкин Сергей Игоревич (u0020748) 53.4 12. Республика Марий-Эл
720 Бирюков Сергей Владимирович (u0027478) 33.73 12. Республика Марий-Эл
721 Игнатьев Евгений Константинович (u0023304) 29 12. Республика Марий-Эл
722 Шибанов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0016065) 26.33 12. Республика Марий-Эл
723 Иванова Виолетта Витальевна (u0020767) 25 12. Республика Марий-Эл
724 Галимьянов Рустам Тахирович (u0017250) 24 12. Республика Марий-Эл
725 Тюрин Сергей Николаевич (u0029303) 23 12. Республика Марий-Эл
726 Емельянова Ольга Валерьевна (u0019045) 18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
727 Емельянова Татьяна Константиновна (u0022263) 18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
728 Прохоров Василий Генрихович (u0027859) 8 12. Республика Марий-Эл
729 Мухин Александр Николаевич (u0027627) 3.2 12. Республика Марий-Эл
730 Ильин Борис Васильевич (u0022364) 3 12. Республика Марий-Эл
731 Лапшина Виктория Александровна (u0018665) 130.93 13. Республика Мордовия
732 Евстифеев Антон Сергеевич (u0020245) 108 13. Республика Мордовия
733 Немирова Светлана Владимировна (u0027670) 98 13. Республика Мордовия
734 Петров Василий Георгиевич (u0027551) 73 13. Республика Мордовия
735 Новиков Алексей Викторович (u0026907) 30 13. Республика Мордовия
736 Ветрова Наталья Геннадиевна (u0028799) 28 13. Республика Мордовия
737 Кузин Максим Леонидович (u0029324) 6.4 13. Республика Мордовия
738 Благов Александр Алексеевич (u0018920) 6 13. Республика Мордовия
739 Сивцев Дмитрий Егорович (u0018137) 302 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
740 Скрябин Николай Николаевич (u0016652) 301.51 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
741 Ким Александр Алексеевич (u0016651) 297 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
742 Ноговицын Дьулустаан Александрович (u0016653) 270.38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
743 Иванов Дьулус Харлампьевич (u0016654) 245.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
744 Оконешникова Юлия Ивановна (u0018160) 240 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
745 Слепцов Афанасий Иванович (u0020760) 218.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
746 Будаев Антон Леонидович (u0020292) 212.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
747 Седалищева Сахая Романовна (u0018150) 207.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
748 Сергучева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0018144) 193.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
749 Лаврова Любовь Яковлевна (u0018147) 189.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
750 Моекова Екатерина Ивановна (u0015938) 171.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
751 Аммосов Николай Николаевич (u0016485) 171 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
752 Парняков Анатолий Михайлович (u0018509) 168.7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
753 Собакин Аян Владиславович (u0018149) 164.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
754 Охлопкова Лия Афанасьевна (u0016483) 162 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
755 Рябчук Дарья Игоревна (u0019374) 152.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
756 Колесов Поликарп Федотович (u0019563) 152.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
757 Левин Андрей Константинович (u0020624) 147.61 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
758 Акименко Никита Викторович (u0017564) 142.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
759 Христофорова Степанида Иннокентьевна (u0024370) 138.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
760 Филатова Галина Дмитриевна (u0018152) 136.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
761 Винокурова Айна Ефимовна (u0017099) 131.83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
762 Барашков Павел Дмитриевич (u0018157) 122 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
763 Пестряков Илья Ильич (u0018145) 121.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
764 Захаров Семен Николаевич (u0018141) 121.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
765 Кириллов Валериан Валентинович (u0022319) 119.35 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
766 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0022272) 114.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
767 корякин олег михайлович (u0023108) 113.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
768 Изиляев Максим Сергеевич (u0023126) 113.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
769 Акимов Семен Семенович (u0021802) 111.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
770 Румянцев Николай Иванович (u0029121) 110.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
771 Григорьев Сергей Иванович (u0022233) 107 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
772 Давыдова Любовь Дмитриевна (u0020916) 105.03 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
773 Захаров Афанасий Афанасьевич (u0022296) 104.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
774 Смирнова Галина Васильевна (u0017100) 104.14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
775 Сенькина Лидия Наумовна (u0019028) 99 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
776 Оконешников Илья Степанович (u0021803) 95.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
777 Павлов Илья Ильич (u0022428) 93.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
778 Бурдукова Ирина Ивановна (u0018906) 92.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
779 Суханова Вероника Алексеевна (u0030410) 89.17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
780 Винокуров Игорь Дмитриевич (u0018511) 84.1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
781 Ноговицын Леонид Леонидович (u0021511) 83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
782 Спиридонов Алексей Николаевич (u0021450) 82.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
783 Дмитриченко Алексей Олегович (u0016913) 81.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
784 Макарова Анна Ивановна (u0030455) 80 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
785 Беликов Максим Николаевич (u0016751) 79.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
786 Маркова Татьяна Тимофеевна (u0030165) 79.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
787 Ушницкий Дьулустаан Анатольевич (u0029057) 75.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
788 Васильев Петр Афанасьевич (u0018131) 75.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
789 Перетёртов Пётр Михайлович (u0018514) 74 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
790 Матаннанов Павел Павлович (u0017329) 72 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
791 Костиков Мирослав Николаевич (u0016658) 69.1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
792 Максимов Айсен Николаевич (u0020279) 67.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
793 Романов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017136) 67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
794 Петров Дьулустаан Афанасьевич (u0018139) 67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
795 Попова Куннэй Семеновна (u0016169) 66.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
796 Гуляев Анатолий Анатольевич (u0019177) 65.07 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
797 Чернышев Дмитрий Русланович (u0015745) 64.68 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
798 Кутургуин Николай Алексеевич (u0017932) 64.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
799 Новгородов Айсен Андреевич (u0018087) 64.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
800 Егорова Татьяна Васильевна (u0017470) 61.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
801 Попова Валентина Александровна (u0018886) 60.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
802 Неустроева Алима Александровна (u0018880) 60.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
803 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0021505) 58.75 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
804 Спиридонов Евгений Будимирович (u0020703) 58.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
805 Иванов Андрей Иннокентьевич (u0018512) 58.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
806 Сивцев Валентин Иннокентьевич (u0019233) 57.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
807 Якунин Сергей Владимирович (u0018525) 54.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
808 Сидоров Григорий Павлович (u0018515) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
809 Кокорин Денис Геннадьевич (u0018154) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
810 Андреева Аина Александровна (u0022326) 50.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
811 Трофимов Иннокентий Артурович (u0026978) 50.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
812 Ларионов Илья Николаевич (u0019207) 50.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
813 Охлопков Анатолий Анатольевич (u0028581) 49.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
814 Константинова Наталия Александровна (u0015671) 46.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
815 Саввинов Вадим Владимирович (u0018522) 43 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
816 Охлопков Илья Афанасьевич (u0023111) 41.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
817 Христофоров Максим Николаевич (u0016674) 40.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
818 Новгородов Алексей Семенович (u0028583) 38.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
819 Николаев Анатолий Николаевич (u0028623) 38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
820 Карновский Георгий Геннадьевич (u0026527) 37.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
821 Куничкин Сергей Михайлович (u0015153) 36.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
822 Муксунов Дмитрий Григорьевич (u0020158) 36.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
823 Никифоров Роман Степанович (u0019214) 36.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
824 Григорьев Айан Петрович (u0017365) 36 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
825 Ботвиньева Ксения Алекснадровна (u0027371) 35.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
826 Кривошапкина Лилия Георгиевна (u0027377) 34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
827 Сивцева Айталы Гаврильевна (u0022203) 34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
828 Жулева Айыына Гаврильевна (u0019713) 34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
829 Корякин Михаил Иннокентьевич (u0030671) 33.1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
830 Челядников Артем Анатольевич (u0018151) 32.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
831 Адарова Алевтина Ивановна (u0021474) 32 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
832 Жирков Сергей Игоревич (u0028608) 32 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
833 Дмитриев Иван Николаевич (u0028609) 32 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
834 Данилов Николай Иннокентьевич (u0026959) 31.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
835 ноговицын леонид леонидович (u0021495) 31.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
836 Платонов Денис Вячеславович (u0026952) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
837 Винокуров Нюргун Федорович (u0020142) 30.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
838 Винокуров Игорь Дмитриевич (u0016429) 30 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
839 Олесова Нина Нюргуновна (u0027931) 30 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
840 Пахомов Александр Алексеевич (u0029088) 30 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
841 Ананенко Анна Олеговна (u0016952) 30 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
842 Аппель Галина Дмитриевна (u0023132) 30 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
843 татаринова изабелла валерьевна (u0028702) 29.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
844 Пухов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019502) 29 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
845 Александрова Айталина Николаевна (u0017332) 29 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
846 Дьячковский Станислав Иванович (u0022310) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
847 Евсеева Юлия Руслановна (u0018521) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
848 Захаров Николай Тимофеевич (u0028233) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
849 Боянов Максим Владиславович (u0020732) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
850 Яковлев Василий Васильевич (u0019716) 27.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
851 Гуляев Сарыал Андреевич (u0018168) 27.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
852 Стручков Владимир Сергеевич (u0027206) 27.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
853 Слепцова Анастасия Руслановна (u0022283) 27.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
854 Кот Николай Николаевич (u0017746) 27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
855 Невмываный Вячеслав Васильевич (u0022279) 26.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
856 Никифоров Виктор Лукич (u0019234) 26.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
857 Кривошапкина Дария Алексеевна (u0019198) 26 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
858 Гамала Игорь Олегович (u0028728) 26 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
859 Гончаров Михаил Анатольевич (u0027372) 26 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
860 Гостюхин Георгий Сергеевич (u0017880) 25.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
861 Галухин Антон Владимирович (u0027930) 25 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
862 Оконешников Мичил Валерьевич (u0019210) 24 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
863 Терентьев Анатолий Анатольевич (u0026787) 23.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
864 Петрова Мария Никитична (u0018907) 23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
865 Кузнецов Сергей Алексеевич (u0027929) 23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
866 Алексеева Ньургуйаанна Анатольевна (u0020629) 22.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
867 Кучутов Николай Николвевич (u0017335) 22.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
868 Егоров Александр Николаевич (u0020640) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
869 машников дмитрий яковлевич (u0028288) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
870 Попова Мотрена Афанасьевна (u0019715) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
871 Афанасьева Алина Альбертовна (u0016482) 21.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
872 Новикова Виолетта Юрьевна (u0020792) 21 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
873 Тайшин Егор Васильевич (u0018158) 20.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
874 Николаева Сайыына Александровна (u0024340) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
875 Николаева Анастасия Матвеевна (u0021435) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
876 Булдаков Анатолий Николаевич (u0018896) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
877 Мальцев Кирилл Борисович (u0023399) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
878 Юмшанов Владислав Владиславович (u0019240) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
879 Попов Дьулустаан Васильевич (u0020298) 18.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
880 Данилова Дайана Вячеславовна (u0021710) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
881 Кузнецов Григорий Евгеньевич (u0023069) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
882 Чиркова Ольга Андреевна (u0016711) 17.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
883 Потапов Андрей Александрович (u0027935) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
884 Кулунов Валентин Валентинович (u0018286) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
885 Оконешников Айсен Иванович (u0028624) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
886 Никитин Валентин Валентинович (u0018902) 16.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
887 Макаров Николай Николаевич (u0019178) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
888 Гоголев Артемий Гаврильевич (u0020633) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
889 Сергеева Татьяна Семёновна (u0028710) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
890 Кошкин Владимир Евгеньевич (u0018526) 15.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
891 Корякин Нюргун Валерьевич (u0017336) 15.06 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
892 Салимгареева Нурия Рифкатовна (u0022333) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
893 Протопопова Федосия Алексеевна (u0016675) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
894 Садовников Станислав Григорьевич (u0016650) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
895 Никифорова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0018589) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
896 Чернева Инна Федоровна (u0017160) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
897 Киселёв Куприян Яковлевич (u0023495) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
898 Венгренюк Варвара Григорьевна (u0027016) 14.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
899 Петров Айуолан Никифорович (u0016210) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
900 Боталов Никита Сергеевич (u0027510) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
901 Голиков Юрий Андреевич (u0028606) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
902 Абадаев Алексей Анатольевич (u0028607) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
903 Харлампьев Дьулустаан Иннокентьевич (u0021459) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
904 Пыленок Николай Сергеевич (u0020630) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
905 Петров Игорь Георгиевич (u0026081) 13.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
906 Сосин Владимир Владимирович (u0027784) 13.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
907 Арбузова Анна Александровна (u0017456) 12.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
908 Григорьев Валерий Валериевич (u0026792) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
909 Kulunov Valentin Valent. (u0029347) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
910 Егорова Айыына Анатольевна (u0027376) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
911 Собакин Айсиэн Николаевич (u0017863) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
912 Находкина Кюннэй Васильевна (u0017933) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
913 Иванов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028602) 11.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
914 Луговская Елена Евгеньевна (u0023131) 11.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
915 Павлова Айыына Андреевна (u0022287) 11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
916 Игнатьев Геннадий Юрьевич (u0028704) 10.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
917 Федоров Дьулуур Егорович, 10 кл. (u0022291) 10.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
918 Петрина Дарья Александровна (u0022280) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
919 Сивцев Тарас Владимирович (u0027645) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
920 Матрёнич Николай Артурович (u0023063) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
921 Долгова Олеся Михайловна (u0023068) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
922 Минякина Татьяна Демьяновна (u0019725) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
923 Матвеев Гаврил Федорович (u0017098) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
924 Павлов Алексей Николаевич (u0028226) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
925 Фукалов Павел Дмитриевич (u0030676) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
926 Маланин Максим Юрьевич (u0022523) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
927 Застрогин Сергей Сергеевич (u0022198) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
928 Михайлов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0019747) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
929 Павлов Афанасий Ильич (u0022281) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
930 Иванов Юрий Сергеевич (u0028222) 8.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
931 Игнатьева Валерия Арсентьевна (u0021484) 8.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
932 Федорова Марианна Николаевна (u0022309) 8.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
933 Парфенова Аина Гаврильевна (u0016192) 8.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
934 Прокопьева Кюннэй Анатольевна, 10 кл. (u0021553) 8.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
935 Алексеев Борис Моисеевич (u0028275) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
936 Барахов Семен Александрович (u0017392) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
937 Иванова Анастасия Будимировна (u0018641) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
938 Сидоров Артем Афанасьевич (u0022285) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
939 Цюхцинская Александра Евгеньевна (u0017649) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
940 Новикова Кюннэй Васильевна, 10 кл. (u0021528) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
941 Санников Николай Георгиевич (u0022179) 7.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
942 Стручкова Александра Валентиновна (u0020302) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
943 Платонова Сахайыына Дмитриевна, 10 кл. (u0021519) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
944 Попова Мария Гаврильевна (u0020634) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
945 Кириллина Ольга Юрьевна (u0022284) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
946 Пешкова Анна Михайловна (u0021039) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
947 Ионов Алексей Алексеевич (u0029092) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
948 Цыпандин Руслан Андреевич (u0020320) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
949 Чорохоев Сергей Степанович (u0016520) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
950 Мярин Дьулустан Николаевич (u0019174) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
951 Максимова Саргылана Александровна (u0016854) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
952 Михайлов Иван Иванович (u0016680) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
953 Новиков Николай Гаврильевич (u0019238) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
954 Кельциева Кристина Владимировна (u0021421) 6.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
955 Корякин Айсен Александрович (u0019730) 6.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
956 Пестрякова Любовь Петровна (u0021431) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
957 Текеянов Николай Михайлович (u0020729) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
958 Спиридонова Марфа Николаевна (u0027381) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
959 Аввакумова Изабелла Анатольевна (u0023201) 5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
960 Конников Вячеслав Яковлевич (u0021515) 5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
961 Ноговицына Кэскилээнэ Дьол (u0028223) 4.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
962 Фёдорова Надежда Константиновна (u0020667) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
963 Алексеева Татьяна Ивановна (u0028218) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
964 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0029087) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
965 Шеломова Ирина Викторовна (u0020638) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
966 Собакин Алексей Леонидович (u0019758) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
967 Горбунов Сергей Владимирович (u0028273) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
968 Боянов Вадим Владиславович (u0021478) 3.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
969 Яковлева Сайыына Степановна (u0021533) 3.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
970 Григорьев Илья Норманович (u0028709) 3.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
971 Иванов Мичил Семенович (u0028268) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
972 Алексеев Егор Александрович (u0028265) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
973 Пикало Степан Юрьевич (u0021506) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
974 Михайлов Евгений Иннокентьевич (u0021598) 2.78 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
975 Лионель Андрес Месси (u0028217) 2.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
976 Догоюсова Лилия Петровна (u0022297) 2.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
977 Ефремов Дмитрий Степанович (u0018643) 2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
978 Колесова Сахаяна Степановна (u0022274) 2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
979 Федоров Илья Семенович (u0021480) 1.56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
980 Spiridonova Marfa Nikolaevna (u0029277) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
981 Романов Миша Александрович (u0028718) 0.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
982 Петров Николай Спартакович (u0018090) 0.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
983 Агаева Севиль Суджаддиновна (u0017972) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
984 Андреева Ариса Павловна (u0022335) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
985 Иванов Архан Маркович, 10 кл. (u0022292) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
986 Емельянов Денис Артемович (u0017390) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
987 Абрамов Александр Александрович (u0021498) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
988 Ализова Аида Черменовна (u0019366) 44 15. Республика Северная Осетия
989 Бизикоева Лаура Аслановна (u0019799) 35.5 15. Республика Северная Осетия
990 Каллагов Тимур Тамерланович (u0019805) 26 15. Республика Северная Осетия
991 Гутиева Зарина Алановна (u0019774) 19 15. Республика Северная Осетия
992 Тебиева Дзерасса Амурхановна (u0019823) 19 15. Республика Северная Осетия
993 Раонов Сергей Ахсарбекович (u0021725) 13 15. Республика Северная Осетия
994 Бзыкова Алина Руслановна (u0019754) 12 15. Республика Северная Осетия
995 Цгоева Зарина Ахтемировна (u0019784) 12 15. Республика Северная Осетия
996 Гутиева Ирина Таймуразовна (u0019793) 12 15. Республика Северная Осетия
997 Чельдиев Руслан Сергеевич (u0021697) 11 15. Республика Северная Осетия
998 Тебиева Анжела Савельевна (u0019362) 9 15. Республика Северная Осетия
999 Дулаева Алина Алановна (u0019830) 9 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1000 Орлова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0019833) 9 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1001 Гусов Алан Владиславович (u0019757) 8 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1002 Цопанова Залина Борисовна (u0019764) 4.44 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1003 гегкиев сослан аланович (u0017388) 3 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1004 Болатаева Виктория Эдуардовна (u0017389) 2.33 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1005 Дзабраева Дзерасса Георгиевна (u0019813) 2 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1006 Цаллаева Диана Артуровна (u0019843) 1.67 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1007 Бузарова Дзерасса Руслановна (u0022358) 0.78 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1008 Дулкарнаева Л Р (u0013808) 276.9 16. Республика Татарстан
1009 Сыйразов Ильназ Ильгизарович (u0016155) 258.75 16. Республика Татарстан
1010 Айдарова Лилия Рашитовна (u0013803) 249.8 16. Республика Татарстан
1011 Башарова Зухра Тагировна (u0013806) 245.38 16. Республика Татарстан
1012 Мазитова Л З (u0013809) 236.4 16. Республика Татарстан
1013 Ашрапов Инсаф Равилевич (u0022077) 231 16. Республика Татарстан
1014 Ахмадиев А А (u0013807) 222.73 16. Республика Татарстан
1015 Дулкарнаев Ильнар Илгамович (u0013805) 214.27 16. Республика Татарстан
1016 Шайхлисламов Ильнур Ирнисович (u0023721) 208.9 16. Республика Татарстан
1017 Марданов Айрат Фанисович (u0024562) 205 16. Республика Татарстан
1018 Ключников Никита Андреевич (u0013694) 200.24 16. Республика Татарстан
1019 Гиниятов Рашид Ришатович (u0023765) 190.62 16. Республика Татарстан
1020 Зарипов Азат Наилевич (u0014782) 181.83 16. Республика Татарстан
1021 Нуреев Р М (u0013810) 172.77 16. Республика Татарстан
1022 Ахмадуллин Искандер Тагирович (u0014991) 162.6 16. Республика Татарстан
1023 Гибадуллин Тимур Азатович (u0022611) 160.4 16. Республика Татарстан
1024 Кузьмин Николай Игоревич (u0030105) 153.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1025 Сабиров Артур Айратович (u0019054) 143.53 16. Республика Татарстан
1026 Норкин Максим Владимрович (u0014754) 125.18 16. Республика Татарстан
1027 Фатхуллин Булат Фаязович (u0015273) 120.4 16. Республика Татарстан
1028 Насертдинов Руслан Рустемович (u0028946) 116.7 16. Республика Татарстан
1029 Ахметгариев Наиль Радикович (u0028458) 116 16. Республика Татарстан
1030 Шарифуллин Айрат Фаргатович (u0013815) 114.47 16. Республика Татарстан
1031 Мухомадеев Роман Айратович (u0018324) 110.18 16. Республика Татарстан
1032 Стахеев Азат Александрович (u0024686) 105.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1033 низамов даниил рафаилевич (u0025319) 103 16. Республика Татарстан
1034 Трахтенгерц Виталий Автандилович (u0027579) 101 16. Республика Татарстан
1035 Колчин Роман Владимирович (u0019160) 89.97 16. Республика Татарстан
1036 Колясев Денис Андреевич (u0022930) 87.69 16. Республика Татарстан
1037 Ксенофонтов Владислав Михайлович (u0013557) 85.27 16. Республика Татарстан
1038 Петоров Алексей Генадьевич (u0028136) 82.13 16. Республика Татарстан
1039 Кривоконь Владимир Николаевич (u0021277) 80.75 16. Республика Татарстан
1040 Михайлова Елена Сергеевна (u0015518) 77.75 16. Республика Татарстан
1041 Сайфутдинов Ильнар Маратович (u0023976) 77.25 16. Республика Татарстан
1042 Воинова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0028957) 68.23 16. Республика Татарстан
1043 Иванов Александр Владимирович (u0024524) 65 16. Республика Татарстан
1044 Евдокимов Артур Радионович (u0017753) 59 16. Республика Татарстан
1045 Хайдарова Резеда Раитовна (u0016381) 56 16. Республика Татарстан
1046 Мухаметзянов Ильдар Ленарович (u0016648) 51 16. Республика Татарстан
1047 Макеев Павел Алексеевич (u0017179) 42.73 16. Республика Татарстан
1048 Волков Юрий Сергеевич (u0031195) 36 16. Республика Татарстан
1049 Денисова Екатерина Викторовна (u0020132) 35.67 16. Республика Татарстан
1050 Хомяков Илья Антонович (u0023702) 34 16. Республика Татарстан
1051 Мифтахов Азат Фанисович (u0023596) 32 16. Республика Татарстан
1052 Анисимова Наталья Александровна (u0017251) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
1053 Корнилов Сергей Петрович (u0028138) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
1054 Гильмутдинова Адиля Рамилевна (u0029050) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
1055 Мухаметзянов Рустам Фанилевич (u0025452) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
1056 Скворцов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0018632) 21.8 16. Республика Татарстан
1057 Юнусов Рамис Ринатович (u0020971) 21 16. Республика Татарстан
1058 Мискина Ирина Владимировна (u0013828) 20.75 16. Республика Татарстан
1059 Абдрахманов Адель Харисович (u0016421) 20.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1060 Кадырова Алсу Атласовна (u0022219) 19 16. Республика Татарстан
1061 Муллин Николай Михайлович (u0022262) 19 16. Республика Татарстан
1062 Никулин Павел Андреевич (u0018958) 18.6 16. Республика Татарстан
1063 Кудрявцева Марина Петровна (u0014978) 18 16. Республика Татарстан
1064 Хакимова Алия Альфредовна (u0016608) 18 16. Республика Татарстан
1065 Сидоров Роман Петрович (u0024488) 18 16. Республика Татарстан
1066 Тачмурадов Берды Мурадович (u0023686) 17.75 16. Республика Татарстан
1067 Сафин Ринат Эдуардович (u0023663) 17 16. Республика Татарстан
1068 Мурзин Петр Дмитриевич (u0028186) 16.87 16. Республика Татарстан
1069 Мулеева Алина Витальевна (u0014979) 16.67 16. Республика Татарстан
1070 Сторожев Анатолий Владимирович (u0021996) 16 16. Республика Татарстан
1071 Карсакова Анастасия Васильевна (u0014977) 15.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1072 Ерегина Мария Александровна (u0022817) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
1073 Волков Денис Сергеевич (u0028206) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
1074 Авхадиева Лилия Фаеисовна (u0023684) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
1075 Зарипова Азалия Маратовна (u0023806) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
1076 Феофилактов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0018777) 13 16. Республика Татарстан
1077 Погодин Данил Сергеевич (u0018447) 12.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1078 Аскаров Камиль Рустемович (u0021154) 11.67 16. Республика Татарстан
1079 Шпякина Юлия Леонидовна (u0022727) 11.25 16. Республика Татарстан
1080 Габитов Тагир Марсович (u0021004) 11 16. Республика Татарстан
1081 Минеева Анастасия Валерьевна (u0031120) 10 16. Республика Татарстан
1082 Шагиева Алина Ильдаровна (u0023408) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
1083 Идрисова Альбина Ринатовна (u0029247) 8 16. Республика Татарстан
1084 Зарипова Азалия Маратовна (u0033937) 5 16. Республика Татарстан
1085 Алякин Петр Иванович (u0014315) 1 16. Республика Татарстан
1086 Якушкин Сергей Евгеньевич (u0021346) 0.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1087 Петров Иван Иванович (u0029069) 10 17. Республика Тыва
1088 Саая Кежик Орлан-оолович (u0017606) 9 17. Республика Тыва
1089 Тощевикова Наталья Львовна (u0015476) 169.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
1090 Обухов Артём Игоревич (u0025317) 165.43 18. Республика Удмуртия
1091 Плеханов Иван Александрович (u0016273) 155.66 18. Республика Удмуртия
1092 Дятченко Даниил Владимирович (u0016066) 153 18. Республика Удмуртия
1093 Зорин Илья Борисовчи (u0027469) 126.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
1094 Ислентьев Александр Владимирович (u0027092) 124 18. Республика Удмуртия
1095 Архипова Марина Сергеевна (u0015700) 117.09 18. Республика Удмуртия
1096 Волков Никита Дмитриевич (u0029366) 111 18. Республика Удмуртия
1097 Волокитин Никита Игоревич (u0015690) 109.37 18. Республика Удмуртия
1098 Рылова Татьяна Андреевна (u0024066) 102.67 18. Республика Удмуртия
1099 Максименко Андрей Владимирович (u0023870) 99.2 18. Республика Удмуртия
1100 Меньшатов Максим Михайлович (u0023907) 95.37 18. Республика Удмуртия
1101 Биянова Дарья Александровна (u0021795) 84.87 18. Республика Удмуртия
1102 Чупин Николай Владирович (u0028511) 84.6 18. Республика Удмуртия
1103 Коробейников Никита Владимирович (u0025812) 77 18. Республика Удмуртия
1104 Чижиков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0028471) 64 18. Республика Удмуртия
1105 Белослудцев Никита Алексеевич (u0022602) 56.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
1106 Корнеев Сергей Павлович (u0022612) 48.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
1107 Саляхутдинов Камиль Олегович (u0020517) 48 18. Республика Удмуртия
1108 Шкляев Антон Олегович (u0020254) 45.3 18. Республика Удмуртия
1109 Акаев Андрей Анатольевич (u0033472) 43.36 18. Республика Удмуртия
1110 Смирнов Владимир Михайлович (u0030641) 35.28 18. Республика Удмуртия
1111 Демин Даниил Дмитриевич (u0019891) 27 18. Республика Удмуртия
1112 Ощепкова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0023944) 24.33 18. Республика Удмуртия
1113 Cидоров Сергей Александрович (u0025293) 23 18. Республика Удмуртия
1114 Ильин Евгений Эдуардович (u0023899) 23 18. Республика Удмуртия
1115 Воронина Наталия Евгеньевна (u0030883) 22 18. Республика Удмуртия
1116 Лукава Ираклий Фридонович (u0033038) 19.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
1117 Ефимова Александра Олеговна (u0022086) 18 18. Республика Удмуртия
1118 Мельников Илья Андреевич (u0023908) 16 18. Республика Удмуртия
1119 Срещиков Михаил Сергеевич (u0023768) 15 18. Республика Удмуртия
1120 Дугаева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0026330) 13.37 18. Республика Удмуртия
1121 Алипа Антон Викторович (u0026877) 12 18. Республика Удмуртия
1122 Поздеев Дмитрий Петрович (u0016112) 11 18. Республика Удмуртия
1123 Карпова Валерия Андреевна (u0021868) 10 18. Республика Удмуртия
1124 Кобелева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0018753) 9 18. Республика Удмуртия
1125 Сосновский Илья Сергеевич (u0020075) 7.22 18. Республика Удмуртия
1126 Васильева Наталья Евгеньевна (u0022791) 5 18. Республика Удмуртия
1127 Назаров Амир Комилович (u0033721) 124.37 19. Республика Хакасия
1128 Бебриш Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0016582) 110.64 19. Республика Хакасия
1129 Сигаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0017109) 98.54 19. Республика Хакасия
1130 Юрин Денис Олегович (u0018328) 88 19. Республика Хакасия
1131 Саражаков Аркадий Вячеславович (u0020022) 81.25 19. Республика Хакасия
1132 Дорофеев Михаил Сергеевич (u0018524) 76.67 19. Республика Хакасия
1133 Чхетия Леван Игоревич (u0023508) 53 19. Республика Хакасия
1134 Токояков Денис Васильевич (u0019770) 53 19. Республика Хакасия
1135 Топоев Виталий Алексеевич (u0019767) 48.87 19. Республика Хакасия
1136 Кунучаков Олег Сергеевич (u0018094) 48 19. Республика Хакасия
1137 Чочумаков Вениамин Витальевич (u0019224) 42 19. Республика Хакасия
1138 Канзычаков Василий Петрович (u0022449) 37 19. Республика Хакасия
1139 Идигешев Алексей Николаевич (u0024030) 36.5 19. Республика Хакасия
1140 Тюкпеев Александр Петрович (u0024245) 35.9 19. Республика Хакасия
1141 Тороков Денис Валерьевич (u0019225) 34 19. Республика Хакасия
1142 Шаталов Евгений Вадимович (u0034020) 34 19. Республика Хакасия
1143 Сергейкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0019227) 33 19. Республика Хакасия
1144 токоякова Надежда Павловна (u0019760) 31 19. Республика Хакасия
1145 Сазанаков Леонид Алексеевич (u0024257) 29.93 19. Республика Хакасия
1146 шильке анастасия анатольевна (u0034059) 25.87 19. Республика Хакасия
1147 Заев Михаил Олегович (u0034022) 25.8 19. Республика Хакасия
1148 Тюндешева Малика Викторовна (u0022445) 21.67 19. Республика Хакасия
1149 Шроо Николай Александрович (u0022425) 19.08 19. Республика Хакасия
1150 Чистанов Егений Анатольевич (u0019222) 19 19. Республика Хакасия
1151 Ненашева Надежда Сергеевна (u0019769) 19 19. Республика Хакасия
1152 Тихонович Татьяна Константиновна (u0019763) 18 19. Республика Хакасия
1153 Бурнакова Анастасия Витальевна (u0022322) 17 19. Республика Хакасия
1154 Жанкобилов Шерзот Учкунович (u0019223) 16.89 19. Республика Хакасия
1155 Курочкина Вероника Васильевна (u0019185) 16 19. Республика Хакасия
1156 Геринг Яна Викторовна (u0022286) 16 19. Республика Хакасия
1157 Сыргашев Виктор Иванович (u0019221) 14.17 19. Республика Хакасия
1158 Велькин Вадим Анатольевич (u0021446) 14 19. Республика Хакасия
1159 Кулумаева Екатерина Викторовна (u0022196) 12.44 19. Республика Хакасия
1160 Смаргова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0019975) 12 19. Республика Хакасия
1161 Сапронов Евгений Сергеевич (u0022189) 11 19. Республика Хакасия
1162 Каичева Алла Александровна (u0024207) 10 19. Республика Хакасия
1163 Тугужеков Иван Вадимович (u0021650) 9 19. Республика Хакасия
1164 Гертнер Елена Иосифовна (u0031133) 9 19. Республика Хакасия
1165 Кевельдженова Екатерина Александровна (u0029156) 8.5 19. Республика Хакасия
1166 Блинова Дарья Михайловна (u0021557) 8 19. Республика Хакасия
1167 Трупп Галина Васильевна (u0016575) 8 19. Республика Хакасия
1168 Воронцов Евгений Евгеньевич (u0021543) 7 19. Республика Хакасия
1169 Башев Игорь Алексеевич (u0021452) 7 19. Республика Хакасия
1170 Лейсле Станислав Олегович (u0029128) 6 19. Республика Хакасия
1171 Асташенко Виктор Викторович (u0019190) 5 19. Республика Хакасия
1172 Сазанакова Оксана Алексеевна (u0024328) 4.5 19. Республика Хакасия
1173 Этенко Юлия Александровна (u0030587) 0 19. Республика Хакасия
1174 Курочкин Никита Сергеевич (u0019867) 257.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1175 Костин Анатолий Евгеньевич (u0018693) 255 21. Республика Чувашия
1176 Беляев Александр Валерьевич (u0019494) 212.8 21. Республика Чувашия
1177 Шариков Алексей Анатольевич (u0022016) 175.87 21. Республика Чувашия
1178 Капитонова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0018972) 157.78 21. Республика Чувашия
1179 Геориев Петр Людмилов (u0013933) 157 21. Республика Чувашия
1180 Вьюшин Евгений Алексеевич (u0017283) 143.07 21. Республика Чувашия
1181 Кузнецов Роман Леонидович (u0022737) 128.4 21. Республика Чувашия
1182 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0017502) 127.84 21. Республика Чувашия
1183 Иванов Александр Сергеевич (u0016025) 125 21. Республика Чувашия
1184 Демидов Петр Нестерович (u0022455) 115.91 21. Республика Чувашия
1185 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0024115) 111.87 21. Республика Чувашия
1186 Быкова Вероника Владимировна (u0020376) 110.02 21. Республика Чувашия
1187 Григорьев Иван Николаевич (u0023848) 108.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1188 Мамайкин Михаил Сергеевич (u0025449) 101.79 21. Республика Чувашия
1189 Сидоров Алексей Игоревич (u0024474) 100.17 21. Республика Чувашия
1190 Якушева Надежда Владимировна (u0016626) 89.73 21. Республика Чувашия
1191 Филиппов Сергей Александрович (u0015368) 89.07 21. Республика Чувашия
1192 Калиновская Елена Викторовна (u0017483) 85.27 21. Республика Чувашия
1193 Гаврилов Алексей Юрьевич (u0027244) 82.77 21. Республика Чувашия
1194 Николаев Александр Африканович (u0017215) 82.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1195 Молчанов Максим Сергеевич (u0017739) 78.4 21. Республика Чувашия
1196 Артемьева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0019039) 76.25 21. Республика Чувашия
1197 Сивов Александр Иванович (u0019081) 65 21. Республика Чувашия
1198 Филиппова Евгения Андреевна (u0033177) 64 21. Республика Чувашия
1199 Михайлова Анна Сергеевна (u0029382) 62 21. Республика Чувашия
1200 Жукова Наталья Владимировна (u0019451) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
1201 Ненаездников Александр Олегович (u0021947) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
1202 Николаева Дарья Валентиновна (u0018446) 55.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1203 Никитин Артур Олегович (u0013960) 54.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1204 Иванов Александр Вадимович (u0013663) 52.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1205 Рытова Анастасия Игоревна (u0029405) 50 21. Республика Чувашия
1206 Табаков Виктор Робертович (u0027239) 49.42 21. Республика Чувашия
1207 Басырова Алсу Реизовна (u0017875) 46.8 21. Республика Чувашия
1208 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич (u0015280) 43.8 21. Республика Чувашия
1209 Костина Ольга Владиславовна (u0017602) 41.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1210 Давыдов Денис Александрович (u0013779) 41.4 21. Республика Чувашия
1211 Топорков Николай Викторович (u0017281) 41.4 21. Республика Чувашия
1212 Мачинская Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0022844) 41 21. Республика Чувашия
1213 Иванова Анастасия Николаевна (u0019658) 40.75 21. Республика Чувашия
1214 Александров Алексей Анатольевич (u0018818) 39.87 21. Республика Чувашия
1215 Талызин Илья Владимирович (u0013578) 39.87 21. Республика Чувашия
1216 Кудрявцев Кирилл Олегович (u0017383) 36.6 21. Республика Чувашия
1217 Майков Никита Сергеевич (u0018615) 35 21. Республика Чувашия
1218 Владимиров Николай Александровиы (u0018450) 34.78 21. Республика Чувашия
1219 Багаутдинов Евгений Русланович (u0023706) 34 21. Республика Чувашия
1220 Иванов Владимир Юрьевич (u0020164) 34 21. Республика Чувашия
1221 Мясникова Мария Николаевна (u0018167) 31 21. Республика Чувашия
1222 Генералов Алексей Анатольевич (u0017642) 31 21. Республика Чувашия
1223 Доронина Юлия Дмитриевна (u0018422) 30.13 21. Республика Чувашия
1224 Прокопьева Кристина Александровна (u0018663) 29 21. Республика Чувашия
1225 Орлова Яна Владимировна (u0017679) 26.37 21. Республика Чувашия
1226 Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0027517) 26 21. Республика Чувашия
1227 Пробный Тест номер2 (u0028149) 24.13 21. Республика Чувашия
1228 Леонтьева Ксения Сергеевна (u0018764) 23.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1229 Дельцова Анна Викторовна (u0021003) 23.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1230 Ефимов Сергей Николаевич (u0023215) 23 21. Республика Чувашия
1231 Картинов Роман Олегович (u0018496) 22.67 21. Республика Чувашия
1232 Сёмина Наталия Владимировна (u0020038) 22 21. Республика Чувашия
1233 Медведев Роман Вадимович (u0022022) 20 21. Республика Чувашия
1234 Турчинович Александр Русланович (u0022799) 19.6 21. Республика Чувашия
1235 Сапарова Анна Сергеевна (u0018374) 19 21. Республика Чувашия
1236 Убасев Эдуард Николаевич (u0030763) 19 21. Республика Чувашия
1237 Николаев Юрий Александрович (u0018175) 18.56 21. Республика Чувашия
1238 Владимиров Алексей Андреевич (u0030884) 18 21. Республика Чувашия
1239 Иванов Александр Сергеевич (u0014408) 18 21. Республика Чувашия
1240 Заболотин Илья Вячеславович (u0022067) 17.17 21. Республика Чувашия
1241 Столярова Елизавета Константиновна (u0021989) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
1242 Абрамова Ольга Николаевна (u0019265) 16.75 21. Республика Чувашия
1243 Денисова Алиса Владиславовна (u0019322) 16.25 21. Республика Чувашия
1244 Данилов Евгений Владимирович (u0023835) 16 21. Республика Чувашия
1245 Симакова Нина Валерьевна (u0015892) 15.44 21. Республика Чувашия
1246 Чунаев Владимир Чунаев (u0018577) 15 21. Республика Чувашия
1247 Капитонов Михаил Владимирович (u0029373) 14.8 21. Республика Чувашия
1248 Харитонов Александр Евгеньевич (u0019735) 14.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1249 Иванов Михаил Вячеславович (u0022001) 14 21. Республика Чувашия
1250 Антонов Евгений Николаевич (u0030452) 13.67 21. Республика Чувашия
1251 Гордеев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0022853) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
1252 Табаков Александр Петрович (u0026919) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
1253 Трофимов Алексей Юрьевич (u0017616) 12.44 21. Республика Чувашия
1254 Жураева Александра Святославовна (u0022518) 11.75 21. Республика Чувашия
1255 Васильев Артем Ильич (u0018179) 10.11 21. Республика Чувашия
1256 Шмаков Игорь Николаевич (u0022752) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
1257 Храброва Мария Владимировна (u0018869) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
1258 Алексеев Евгений Михайлович (u0020259) 9.43 21. Республика Чувашия
1259 Кудряшова Евгения Николаевна (u0013561) 9 21. Республика Чувашия
1260 Миролюбов Алексей Александрович (u0029234) 9 21. Республика Чувашия
1261 Капитонов Михаил Владимирович (u0023817) 8.75 21. Республика Чувашия
1262 Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич (u0019400) 7.78 21. Республика Чувашия
1263 Алексеев Александр Ильич (u0023212) 7 21. Республика Чувашия
1264 Семенова Инна Николаевна (u0018165) 7 21. Республика Чувашия
1265 Трошин Александр Вячеславович (u0018584) 7 21. Республика Чувашия
1266 Платонов Николай Дмитриевич (u0022112) 6.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1267 Федотов Константин Игоревич (u0022046) 6 21. Республика Чувашия
1268 Агатеев Виктор Алексеевич (u0017253) 5.8 21. Республика Чувашия
1269 Кузнецов Денис Валерьевич (u0017520) 5.67 21. Республика Чувашия
1270 Матвеев Александр Олегович (u0020261) 5.55 21. Республика Чувашия
1271 Русов Александр Алексеевич (u0021910) 4.33 21. Республика Чувашия
1272 Александров Дмитрий Александрович (u0018169) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
1273 Суровнев Алексей Игоревич (u0018687) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
1274 Сятынов Радий Валерьевич (u0020504) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
1275 Григорьев Димитрий Александрович (u0020169) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
1276 Головёшкина Лилия Александровна (u0020097) 3.89 21. Республика Чувашия
1277 Комарова Екатерина Владимировна (u0021251) 3.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1278 Волков Станислав Львович (u0022835) 3 21. Республика Чувашия
1279 Маёркин Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0022050) 3 21. Республика Чувашия
1280 Журавлев Александр Сергеевич (u0020260) 3 21. Республика Чувашия
1281 Кошкин Александр Валериевич (u0018425) 1.22 21. Республика Чувашия
1282 Смирнов Никита Николаевич (u0021236) 1 21. Республика Чувашия
1283 Соколова Мария Владимировна (u0023641) 0 21. Республика Чувашия
1284 Шишкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0018618) 0 21. Республика Чувашия
1285 Ромашева Мария Александровна (u0023118) 298.4 22. Алтайский край
1286 Горбунова Елена Сергеевна (u0021143) 289.73 22. Алтайский край
1287 Периков Игорь Олегович (u0020265) 199 22. Алтайский край
1288 Погадаев Егор Андреевич (u0028494) 198 22. Алтайский край
1289 Пятышев Артём Владимирович (u0029318) 179.67 22. Алтайский край
1290 Максимов Денис Евгеньевич (u0028742) 149.86 22. Алтайский край
1291 Шумилкин Сергей Сергеевич (u0016267) 129.34 22. Алтайский край
1292 Погадаев Андрей Михайлович (u0028374) 122.2 22. Алтайский край
1293 Еордан Яна Владимировна (u0029241) 112 22. Алтайский край
1294 Тарановский Станислав Геннадьевич (u0016444) 112 22. Алтайский край
1295 Попов Евгений Александрович (u0021212) 108.73 22. Алтайский край
1296 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (u0030440) 104 22. Алтайский край
1297 Лукшин Андрей Валерьевич (u0016266) 98.53 22. Алтайский край
1298 Фарафонова Валерия Андреевна (u0018244) 98.47 22. Алтайский край
1299 Богомолова Наталья Николаевна (u0028854) 90.13 22. Алтайский край
1300 Акрачков Игнат Витольдович (u0027576) 89.12 22. Алтайский край
1301 Зверева Дарья Юрьевна (u0028828) 87.94 22. Алтайский край
1302 Ларина Татьяна Михайловна (u0025861) 87.37 22. Алтайский край
1303 Наумова Маргарита Анатольевна (u0028744) 85.47 22. Алтайский край
1304 Ченбулашкина Анна Андреевна (u0025863) 84.3 22. Алтайский край
1305 Антонов Андрей Петрович (u0028743) 80.93 22. Алтайский край
1306 Бурау Виктор Сергеевич (u0030493) 78.67 22. Алтайский край
1307 Опенышев Павел Владимирович (u0028876) 76.87 22. Алтайский край
1308 Гупал Евгений Евгеньевич (u0028847) 76 22. Алтайский край
1309 Смирнов Артем Юрьевич (u0028944) 72.6 22. Алтайский край
1310 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0029270) 70 22. Алтайский край
1311 Шалагин Иван Евгеньевич (u0027300) 69.13 22. Алтайский край
1312 Алексеев Дмитрий Русланович (u0028938) 68 22. Алтайский край
1313 Лазарева Вера Юрьевна (u0027988) 65.2 22. Алтайский край
1314 Груничев владимир викторович (u0028750) 65 22. Алтайский край
1315 Капустин Виталий Иванович (u0029339) 64.67 22. Алтайский край
1316 Чечулина Дарья Константиновна (u0029510) 63.6 22. Алтайский край
1317 Кармачёв Денис Павлович (u0028834) 60.07 22. Алтайский край
1318 Колесников Станислав Вячеславович (u0028109) 58 22. Алтайский край
1319 Огарева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028409) 56.47 22. Алтайский край
1320 Бурашникова Анастасия Николаевна (u0028707) 56 22. Алтайский край
1321 Филатов Виктор Владимирович (u0028435) 54.61 22. Алтайский край
1322 шебалин вячеслав викторович (u0028713) 53.58 22. Алтайский край
1323 Истомин Николай Игоревич (u0029272) 53 22. Алтайский край
1324 Кириченко Дмитрий Павлович (u0019933) 53 22. Алтайский край
1325 Пшеничный Артем Дмитриевич (u0027983) 51.87 22. Алтайский край
1326 Терёхин Иван Андреевич (u0028521) 51 22. Алтайский край
1327 Машин Александр Владимирович (u0013794) 49 22. Алтайский край
1328 Колесник Михаил Сергеевич (u0019393) 48.2 22. Алтайский край
1329 Черемисин Никита Георгиевич (u0027980) 48.2 22. Алтайский край
1330 Балыков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0028786) 46 22. Алтайский край
1331 Спицына Виктория Владимировна (u0020672) 45 22. Алтайский край
1332 Крайнев Роман Геннадьевич (u0029085) 44.73 22. Алтайский край
1333 Лаптев Василий Петрович (u0028496) 44.5 22. Алтайский край
1334 Парфёнова Мария Александровна (u0027032) 43.5 22. Алтайский край
1335 Фомин Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0015855) 42.6 22. Алтайский край
1336 Груничев Владимир Викторович (u0030918) 41.5 22. Алтайский край
1337 Островский Вячеслав Александрович (u0027850) 41.37 22. Алтайский край
1338 Солдатов Антон Максимович (u0028706) 40 22. Алтайский край
1339 Григорьева Елена Алексеевна (u0028450) 39.33 22. Алтайский край
1340 Кузнецов Игорь Олегович (u0019940) 39 22. Алтайский край
1341 Полуэктова Ксения Олеговна (u0028425) 36.7 22. Алтайский край
1342 Розенкин Вадим сергеевич (u0028242) 35.87 22. Алтайский край
1343 Мамченко Юлия Владимировна (u0020670) 33.55 22. Алтайский край
1344 Груничев Владимир Викторович (u0030538) 32.6 22. Алтайский край
1345 Карелин Вадим Александрович (u0022758) 32.6 22. Алтайский край
1346 Безуглов Алексей Олегович (u0028241) 29 22. Алтайский край
1347 Нечаева Наталья Юрьевна (u0028452) 28 22. Алтайский край
1348 антохин артем петрович (u0029227) 28 22. Алтайский край
1349 Романов Максим Олегович (u0015976) 27.5 22. Алтайский край
1350 Востриков Дмитрий Николаевич (u0028885) 27.35 22. Алтайский край
1351 Злобина Елена Вячеславовна (u0028646) 27 22. Алтайский край
1352 Хадарцева Арина Владимировна (u0029206) 26.56 22. Алтайский край
1353 Фоменко Кристина Эдуардовна (u0016232) 25.5 22. Алтайский край
1354 Липов Павел Андреевич (u0028240) 23.5 22. Алтайский край
1355 ВЕРЕВКИНА МАРИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА (u0027611) 23.5 22. Алтайский край
1356 Молодый Валерий Степанович (u0027852) 23.4 22. Алтайский край
1357 Колесник Елена Сергеевна (u0028697) 23 22. Алтайский край
1358 Черемисин Никита Александрович (u0029210) 22.87 22. Алтайский край
1359 Сабитов Сергей Александрович (u0028843) 22.5 22. Алтайский край
1360 Никонова Анастасия Александровна (u0027979) 22.33 22. Алтайский край
1361 Багринцева Ксения Андреевна (u0028502) 21 22. Алтайский край
1362 Вассерман Анатолий Алекса́ндрович (u0028737) 21 22. Алтайский край
1363 Мухортин Егор Игоревич (u0028498) 20.87 22. Алтайский край
1364 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА (u0028423) 20.6 22. Алтайский край
1365 Мищеряков Виктор Владимирович (u0019350) 20.11 22. Алтайский край
1366 Алехин Дмитрий Викторович (u0029319) 19 22. Алтайский край
1367 Носовец Ольга Васильевна (u0030487) 19 22. Алтайский край
1368 Чичканов Павел Сергеевич (u0027846) 18 22. Алтайский край
1369 Попов Алексей Игоревич (u0029103) 17 22. Алтайский край
1370 Кишочкин Дмитрий Александрович (u0028920) 15.5 22. Алтайский край
1371 Мусаева Сабина Мазахир кызы (u0029520) 15.5 22. Алтайский край
1372 Уткина Юлия Викторовна (u0029171) 15 22. Алтайский край
1373 Морева Татьяна Андреевна (u0028883) 15 22. Алтайский край
1374 Мурашов Роман Константинович (u0028784) 15 22. Алтайский край
1375 Груничев Владимир Викторович (u0028249) 14 22. Алтайский край
1376 Король Мария Петровна (u0027012) 14 22. Алтайский край
1377 Великанов Илья Анатольевич (u0030915) 13.67 22. Алтайский край
1378 Патрикеева Мария Андреевна (u0029312) 13.5 22. Алтайский край
1379 Шаталова Ольга Николаевна (u0028443) 13 22. Алтайский край
1380 Бесараба Анна Андреевна (u0028734) 12.5 22. Алтайский край
1381 Барыбин Антон Александрович (u0030916) 12 22. Алтайский край
1382 Горбунов Илья Юрьевич (u0029238) 11.9 22. Алтайский край
1383 Ветров Александр Юрьевич (u0028088) 11.7 22. Алтайский край
1384 Богданов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0028877) 11.5 22. Алтайский край
1385 Скуратова Елена Владимировна (u0028720) 11 22. Алтайский край
1386 Бобылев Михаил Сергеевич (u0029068) 11 22. Алтайский край
1387 Липов Павел Андреевич (u0030917) 11 22. Алтайский край
1388 Турищев Фёдор Сергеевич (u0028245) 11 22. Алтайский край
1389 Заворин Евгений Анатольевич (u0030726) 11 22. Алтайский край
1390 Пугачев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0027841) 10.47 22. Алтайский край
1391 Королева Катя Петровна (u0028501) 10 22. Алтайский край
1392 Алексеев Дмитрий Русланович (u0028220) 10 22. Алтайский край
1393 Огарева Анна Андреевна (u0028919) 9.5 22. Алтайский край
1394 Мигель Дмитрий Олегович (u0027616) 9.5 22. Алтайский край
1395 Жданова Наталья Николаевна (u0028959) 9 22. Алтайский край
1396 Барсукова Яна Всеволодовна (u0029253) 8.5 22. Алтайский край
1397 Зырянова Мария Петровна (u0028640) 8 22. Алтайский край
1398 ПЕТРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ (u0028430) 8 22. Алтайский край
1399 Ефтифеева Анна Сергеевна (u0028262) 6.5 22. Алтайский край
1400 Суртаева Кристина Александровна (u0028873) 6.4 22. Алтайский край
1401 Дубкова Яна Александровна (u0028429) 6.3 22. Алтайский край
1402 Бессонова Ольга Алексеевна (u0029228) 6 22. Алтайский край
1403 Пожидаева Мария Евгеньевна (u0029233) 6 22. Алтайский край
1404 пекрегудов михаил алексеевич (u0022613) 5.44 22. Алтайский край
1405 Воронин Олег Павлович (u0028830) 5 22. Алтайский край
1406 СИДОРОВ АНТОН ПЕТРОВИЧ (u0028441) 5 22. Алтайский край
1407 Лысенко Светлана Владимировна (u0028711) 4.5 22. Алтайский край
1408 кутузов виталий леонидович (u0031261) 4 22. Алтайский край
1409 Постнов Сергей Владимирович (u0022397) 4 22. Алтайский край
1410 Барыбин Антон Александрович (u0028243) 4 22. Алтайский край
1411 Карюкина Кристина Владимировна (u0029259) 4 22. Алтайский край
1412 Мисюков Александр Павлович (u0028246) 3 22. Алтайский край
1413 Иванова Мария Максимовна (u0031040) 2.33 22. Алтайский край
1414 Чесноков Даниил Владиславович (u0017710) 2 22. Алтайский край
1415 Юрченко Роман Юрьевич (u0020692) 1 22. Алтайский край
1416 Демакова Елена Александровна (u0028753) 1 22. Алтайский край
1417 Козлов Павел Сергеевич (u0030474) 0.39 22. Алтайский край
1418 Морева Татьяна Андреевна (u0028436) 0 22. Алтайский край
1419 хабаров антон павлович (u0028670) 0 22. Алтайский край
1420 Мязин Антон Сергеевич (u0023499) 266.06 23. Краснодарский край
1421 Горбачева Ирина Игоревна (u0022921) 214.62 23. Краснодарский край
1422 Денисов Дмитрий Иванович (u0023939) 189.34 23. Краснодарский край
1423 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0020073) 189.24 23. Краснодарский край
1424 Давыдов Олег Анатольевич (u0024805) 165.94 23. Краснодарский край
1425 Корнеева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0025057) 156 23. Краснодарский край
1426 Свистунов Максим Николаевич (u0018700) 145.73 23. Краснодарский край
1427 Каткалов Владимир Валерьевич (u0024424) 133 23. Краснодарский край
1428 Мирошниченко Юрий Геннадиевич (u0025552) 123.2 23. Краснодарский край
1429 Глоба Дмитрий Александрович (u0024550) 108.93 23. Краснодарский край
1430 Ампилогова Надежда Владимировна (u0023856) 108.17 23. Краснодарский край
1431 Леготин Александр Сергеевич (u0024533) 106.77 23. Краснодарский край
1432 Колесников Денис Александрович (u0024432) 105.25 23. Краснодарский край
1433 Орешкин Кирилл Вячеславович (u0024712) 94 23. Краснодарский край
1434 Малыхин Илья Александрович (u0024253) 80.37 23. Краснодарский край
1435 Родоманов Антон Олегович (u0023935) 70.38 23. Краснодарский край
1436 Баранова Зинаида Андреевна (u0029338) 67 23. Краснодарский край
1437 Скубиев Роман Алексеевич (u0020187) 65.22 23. Краснодарский край
1438 Ровная Ирина Николаевна (u0023873) 64.67 23. Краснодарский край
1439 Мусатов Владимир Владимир (u0024426) 56.13 23. Краснодарский край
1440 Тронь Наталья Сергеевна (u0019013) 56 23. Краснодарский край
1441 Рыжик Юлия Сергеевна (u0019429) 54.5 23. Краснодарский край
1442 Вялец Ольга Сергеевна (u0019147) 51.56 23. Краснодарский край
1443 иванов родимир петрович (u0015722) 45.75 23. Краснодарский край
1444 Кравченко Леонид Андреевич (u0022597) 45.47 23. Краснодарский край
1445 Панычев Артем Дмитриевич (u0015312) 45 23. Краснодарский край
1446 Харченко Сергей Алексеевич (u0019351) 45 23. Краснодарский край
1447 Щербакова Дарья Викторовна (u0015764) 41 23. Краснодарский край
1448 Дмитриев Вадим Александрович (u0016137) 41 23. Краснодарский край
1449 Кондрашева Галина Владимировна (u0033796) 40.25 23. Краснодарский край
1450 АНТИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0015763) 35.75 23. Краснодарский край
1451 Морозов Ярослав Юрьевич (u0024427) 34 23. Краснодарский край
1452 Коваль Дарья Андреевна (u0023589) 31.75 23. Краснодарский край
1453 Рубцовенко Сергей Андреевич (u0023951) 30 23. Краснодарский край
1454 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0020062) 29.55 23. Краснодарский край
1455 Санвелов Евгений Игоревич (u0024984) 26 23. Краснодарский край
1456 Лобченко Игорь Владимирович (u0023452) 24 23. Краснодарский край
1457 Григораш Павел Аркадьевич (u0020943) 24 23. Краснодарский край
1458 Шумов Александр Владимирович (u0024411) 23 23. Краснодарский край
1459 Петров Игорь Алексеевич (u0028958) 21 23. Краснодарский край
1460 Комов Андрей Александрович (u0021885) 20.46 23. Краснодарский край
1461 Родина София Викторовна (u0020383) 20 23. Краснодарский край
1462 Стародубцев Дмитрий Петрович (u0021733) 18.8 23. Краснодарский край
1463 Белов Виталий Дмитриевич (u0028954) 18 23. Краснодарский край
1464 Крольман Мария Васильевна (u0024552) 18 23. Краснодарский край
1465 Миносян Андрей Каренович (u0025542) 18 23. Краснодарский край
1466 Тыжных Кирилл Игоревич (u0020456) 17.1 23. Краснодарский край
1467 Майструк Вадим Сергеевич (u0026911) 16.37 23. Краснодарский край
1468 Ардынов Андрей Иванович (u0033693) 16 23. Краснодарский край
1469 ХИЛЬКО ЕГОР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (u0015759) 16 23. Краснодарский край
1470 Дубатов Игорь Александрович (u0021344) 15.25 23. Краснодарский край
1471 Аксамидова Ксения Викторовна (u0026128) 15 23. Краснодарский край
1472 Москалец Андрей Сергеевич (u0023757) 15 23. Краснодарский край
1473 БОРОВОЙ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ (u0024940) 14.67 23. Краснодарский край
1474 Чмерев Иван Владимирович (u0024987) 14.6 23. Краснодарский край
1475 Саблин Антон Викторович (u0034269) 14.22 23. Краснодарский край
1476 Алтунян Лермонт Левикович (u0024465) 14 23. Краснодарский край
1477 Петроченков Константин Владимирович (u0023421) 14 23. Краснодарский край
1478 Овсянникова Евгения Игоревна (u0020270) 12.5 23. Краснодарский край
1479 Алексеенко Ксения Петровна (u0024834) 12 23. Краснодарский край
1480 Лобченко Станислав Игоревич (u0023344) 12 23. Краснодарский край
1481 Малыш Анна Олеговна (u0026391) 12 23. Краснодарский край
1482 Нечаева Татьяна Александровна (u0028531) 12 23. Краснодарский край
1483 Захаренко Никита Андреевич (u0023473) 12 23. Краснодарский край
1484 Никонов Артём Александрович (u0016203) 12 23. Краснодарский край
1485 ГРИБЦОВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА (u0015760) 11 23. Краснодарский край
1486 Чегодаев Илья Юрьевич (u0021811) 10.73 23. Краснодарский край
1487 Фабрицкий Сергей Владимирович (u0024676) 10.5 23. Краснодарский край
1488 Ланкин Максим Иванович (u0028135) 10.27 23. Краснодарский край
1489 Зайцев Сергей Викторович (u0016165) 10 23. Краснодарский край
1490 ВОЛОЩУК КРИСТИНА ПАВЛОВНА (u0023917) 9 23. Краснодарский край
1491 Шульга Вероника Сергеевна (u0024364) 9 23. Краснодарский край
1492 Саенко Никита Геннадьевич (u0026931) 9 23. Краснодарский край
1493 Половина Роман Николаевич (u0023416) 8.67 23. Краснодарский край
1494 Горина Алена Ивановна (u0020170) 8 23. Краснодарский край
1495 Остапенко Евгений Юрьевич (u0030742) 8 23. Краснодарский край
1496 Сергеев Анатолий Юрьевич (u0031178) 8 23. Краснодарский край
1497 БОРОВОЙ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ (u0024939) 4 23. Краснодарский край
1498 бобровникова ангелина владимировна (u0022037) 3.89 23. Краснодарский край
1499 Самофалов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0026290) 3.45 23. Краснодарский край
1500 Дудко Олег Витальевич (u0026357) 2 23. Краснодарский край
1501 Демьяненко Ксения Анатольевна (u0024000) 2 23. Краснодарский край
1502 ткачев андрей андреевич (u0022123) 0 23. Краснодарский край
1503 Колупаев Сергей владимирович (u0033010) 0 23. Краснодарский край
1504 Щекотова Дарья Александровна (u0020887) 0 23. Краснодарский край
1505 Верховых Александр Владимирович (u0024607) 0 23. Краснодарский край
1506 Цыпильников Андрей Васильевич (u0025513) 246.67 24. Красноярский край
1507 Ефимов Вячеслав Олегович (u0022766) 237 24. Красноярский край
1508 Воронов Александр Вячеславович (u0018354) 211.38 24. Красноярский край
1509 Небарак Наталья Александровна (u0019182) 188.13 24. Красноярский край
1510 Урасов Андрей Николаевич (u0028322) 184 24. Красноярский край
1511 Чешель Кристина Владимировна (u0018531) 178 24. Красноярский край
1512 Никулина Ксения Владимировна (u0019186) 178 24. Красноярский край
1513 Самойленко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019394) 177 24. Красноярский край
1514 Наумов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0018017) 171.54 24. Красноярский край
1515 Бояркин Николай Николаевич (u0027152) 171 24. Красноярский край
1516 Арнст Александр Антонович (u0019984) 167.1 24. Красноярский край
1517 Букацинский Александр Владимирович (u0013937) 166.93 24. Красноярский край
1518 Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (u0019243) 162 24. Красноярский край
1519 Демяненко Сергей Николаевич (u0016852) 161.55 24. Красноярский край
1520 Попел Егор Викторович (u0021823) 153 24. Красноярский край
1521 Мандриков Александр Дмитриевич (u0019792) 148.96 24. Красноярский край
1522 Атопшев Иван Александрович (u0019179) 148.33 24. Красноярский край
1523 Шалагина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0022749) 146.8 24. Красноярский край
1524 Мошкина Валентина Юрьевна (u0020136) 144.04 24. Красноярский край
1525 Шелепов Марк Дмитриевич (u0020825) 141 24. Красноярский край
1526 Алфимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0025713) 139.35 24. Красноярский край
1527 Хроменко Юрий Викторович (u0020733) 135.44 24. Красноярский край
1528 Иванов Руслан Баудинович (u0028247) 135.33 24. Красноярский край
1529 Танкович Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0018193) 134.38 24. Красноярский край
1530 Евсеев Тимофей Евгеньевич (u0028721) 133.73 24. Красноярский край
1531 Бутенко Николай Андреевич (u0017631) 131.97 24. Красноярский край
1532 Герман Вячеслав Васильевич (u0019744) 130.97 24. Красноярский край
1533 Морозов Максим Борисович (u0025122) 129.75 24. Красноярский край
1534 Вашлаев Сергей Вячеславович (u0022398) 128.34 24. Красноярский край
1535 Гольм Татьяна Олеговна (u0018201) 127.5 24. Красноярский край
1536 Аверьянов Андрей Александрович (u0029062) 126 24. Красноярский край
1537 Куприянов Роман Валерьевич (u0018686) 124.77 24. Красноярский край
1538 Шилова Виктория Александровна (u0017886) 124.48 24. Красноярский край
1539 Моисеев Никита Олегович (u0026224) 124.4 24. Красноярский край
1540 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027487) 122.51 24. Красноярский край
1541 Путинцева Мария Александровна (u0027251) 122.11 24. Красноярский край
1542 Мизина Дарья Александровна (u0018202) 121.62 24. Красноярский край
1543 Игнатенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0013865) 120.37 24. Красноярский край
1544 Двойников Михаил Владимирович (u0026269) 118.75 24. Красноярский край
1545 Сошникова Елена Андреевна (u0018280) 118.67 24. Красноярский край
1546 Тимофеев Константин Владимирович (u0018266) 117.93 24. Красноярский край
1547 Капошко Ольга Викторовна (u0021928) 117.9 24. Красноярский край
1548 Новогрешнов Никита Юрьевич (u0018931) 116.56 24. Красноярский край
1549 Пышкина Алена Владимировна (u0018216) 114.67 24. Красноярский край
1550 Шелепов Дмитрий Александрович (u0013877) 112.8 24. Красноярский край
1551 Клокова Ксения Андреевна (u0028821) 111.5 24. Красноярский край
1552 Танкович Наталья Олеговна (u0018227) 109.8 24. Красноярский край
1553 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0028002) 108.78 24. Красноярский край
1554 Дурнов Василий Игоревич (u0028422) 107.85 24. Красноярский край
1555 Танкович Юлия Олеговна (u0018229) 107.4 24. Красноярский край
1556 Толоконников Борис Сергеевич (u0019523) 107.23 24. Красноярский край
1557 Волошин Михаил Витальевич (u0019980) 107.12 24. Красноярский край
1558 Блиннова Надежда Зуфаровна (u0022376) 106.6 24. Красноярский край
1559 Усков Роман Валерьевич (u0024324) 106 24. Красноярский край
1560 Черняков Василий Сергеевич (u0033986) 105.38 24. Красноярский край
1561 Шуленков Евгений Владимирович (u0022431) 105 24. Красноярский край
1562 Дорогов Илья Евгеньевич (u0018293) 103.8 24. Красноярский край
1563 Терентьев Денис Сергеевич (u0021767) 103 24. Красноярский край
1564 Шалагин Артем Алексеевич (u0023205) 101.75 24. Красноярский край
1565 Пискунов Никита Сергеевич (u0018904) 100 24. Красноярский край
1566 Федосеева Наталья Александровна (u0022429) 99.19 24. Красноярский край
1567 Титов Константин Павлович (u0019743) 98 24. Красноярский край
1568 Шереметьев Владислав Олегович (u0020135) 97.4 24. Красноярский край
1569 Метелкина Светлана Николаевна (u0013868) 97 24. Красноярский край
1570 Горохов Юрий Валерьевич (u0020746) 96 24. Красноярский край
1571 Непомнящий Леонид Александрович (u0028800) 91.8 24. Красноярский край
1572 Николаев Виктор Романович (u0021854) 91.21 24. Красноярский край
1573 Столярова Варвара Евгеньевна (u0018668) 90.8 24. Красноярский край
1574 Назаренко Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019837) 90.73 24. Красноярский край
1575 Батов Николай Сергеевич (u0028836) 87.73 24. Красноярский край
1576 Иванов Евгений Владимирович (u0016432) 85.8 24. Красноярский край
1577 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0024325) 84.74 24. Красноярский край
1578 Нестерович Николай Миронович (u0018210) 84.44 24. Красноярский край
1579 Вохмянина Анастасия Николаевна (u0018582) 84.31 24. Красноярский край
1580 Нецветай Алексей Владимирович (u0018523) 84 24. Красноярский край
1581 Рудинский Илья Геннадьевич (u0018929) 82.4 24. Красноярский край
1582 Жигалов Сергей Александрович (u0019528) 82 24. Красноярский край
1583 Павлюченко Даниил Николаевич (u0028880) 79 24. Красноярский край
1584 Жидаль Владислав Сергеевич (u0020418) 78 24. Красноярский край
1585 Забелина Наталья Игоревна (u0013827) 77 24. Красноярский край
1586 Шендалев Константин Олегович (u0013878) 74.9 24. Красноярский край
1587 Устишин Александр Андреевич (u0022426) 74.03 24. Красноярский край
1588 Старикова Ксения Алексеевна (u0022418) 73.8 24. Красноярский край
1589 Шакуло Алена Владимировна (u0020354) 73.5 24. Красноярский край
1590 Ваншулин Артем Валерьевич (u0018934) 73 24. Красноярский край
1591 Шведов Николай Александрович (u0013876) 72.8 24. Красноярский край
1592 Коковина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0020359) 72.5 24. Красноярский край
1593 Даньков Степан Юрьевич (u0018203) 71.2 24. Красноярский край
1594 Редченко Елена Сергеевна (u0020328) 71 24. Красноярский край
1595 Аверина Иллона Игоревна (u0026522) 71 24. Красноярский край
1596 Ермолин Павел Андреевич (u0021453) 70.73 24. Красноярский край
1597 Сапронов Алексей Андреевич (u0025841) 70 24. Красноярский край
1598 Росликов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0018207) 69.67 24. Красноярский край
1599 Моисейченко Петр Сергеевич (u0019821) 68.6 24. Красноярский край
1600 Зуева Анастасия Викторовна (u0026816) 68.55 24. Красноярский край
1601 Корецкая Юлия Сергеевна (u0017847) 68 24. Красноярский край
1602 Маслова Дарья Андреевна (u0026112) 68 24. Красноярский край
1603 Буханцова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023231) 66.18 24. Красноярский край
1604 Подлевский Сергей Викторович (u0013871) 65.87 24. Красноярский край
1605 Берестюк Михаил Андреевич (u0023384) 65.25 24. Красноярский край
1606 Колганов Александр Сергеевич (u0020452) 65 24. Красноярский край
1607 Истоминский Андрей Васильевич (u0029145) 64.73 24. Красноярский край
1608 Шубина Дарья Александровна (u0021937) 64.54 24. Красноярский край
1609 Дмитреченко Дарья Андреевна (u0027254) 64 24. Красноярский край
1610 Хаймович Никита Игоревич (u0025842) 62.8 24. Красноярский край
1611 Воронцова Надежда Андреевна (u0023242) 62.54 24. Красноярский край
1612 Страмцов Максим Сергевич (u0026671) 62.11 24. Красноярский край
1613 Васильев Николай Геннадьевич (u0022390) 61.87 24. Красноярский край
1614 Урванцева Ирина Алексеевна (u0022421) 61.78 24. Красноярский край
1615 Крылов Денис Викторович (u0033977) 61.36 24. Красноярский край
1616 Гончаров Алексей Васильевич (u0019816) 61 24. Красноярский край
1617 Борисюк Вера Александровна (u0017101) 60 24. Красноярский край
1618 Гилязутдинова Зульфира Гарифовна (u0018031) 60 24. Красноярский край
1619 Коровин Александр Павлович (u0020908) 58.75 24. Красноярский край
1620 Бурдуковская Анастасия Александровна (u0026111) 57.87 24. Красноярский край
1621 Пинаева Ульяна Владимировна (u0013870) 56.87 24. Красноярский край
1622 Лиманская Ксения Викторовна (u0018551) 56.02 24. Красноярский край
1623 Шевихов Владислав Викторович (u0027306) 56 24. Красноярский край
1624 Глушкова Наталья Владимировна (u0026752) 54.87 24. Красноярский край
1625 Солончук Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0019969) 54.5 24. Красноярский край
1626 Юшков Роман Александрович (u0025655) 54 24. Красноярский край
1627 Береснев Юрий Петрович (u0017356) 53.75 24. Красноярский край
1628 Султрекова Елена Вячеславовна (u0022407) 52.8 24. Красноярский край
1629 Смолкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0021513) 52.5 24. Красноярский край
1630 Иванова Ольга Петровна (u0029265) 51.56 24. Красноярский край
1631 Иванин Даниил Андреевич (u0019714) 50.67 24. Красноярский край
1632 Подкорытова Кристина Робертовна (u0022341) 50.56 24. Красноярский край
1633 Вайсер Владислав Викторович (u0020970) 50 24. Красноярский край
1634 Палухин Николай Евгеньевич (u0018611) 50 24. Красноярский край
1635 Ковалевич Савва Александрович (u0020249) 49.4 24. Красноярский край
1636 Титов Павел Сергеевич (u0025654) 49.34 24. Красноярский край
1637 Герасимчук Любовь Вячеславовна (u0028215) 49 24. Красноярский край
1638 Митрохина Галина Александровна (u0019738) 49 24. Красноярский край
1639 Легачев Сергей Сергеевич (u0018703) 48.9 24. Красноярский край
1640 Преснякова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0017595) 48.87 24. Красноярский край
1641 Агапов Александр Юрьевич (u0026938) 48.8 24. Красноярский край
1642 Овечкина Алёна Николаевна (u0028216) 48.67 24. Красноярский край
1643 Воронцова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023247) 48 24. Красноярский край
1644 Медведева Елена Алексеевна (u0018640) 47.87 24. Красноярский край
1645 Редькин Александр Александрович (u0013822) 47.73 24. Красноярский край
1646 Бурханов Игорь Вячеславович (u0019775) 47.63 24. Красноярский край
1647 Бутонаева Ксения Валерьевна (u0013824) 47.5 24. Красноярский край
1648 Горяйнов Дмитрий Алекснадрович (u0027614) 47.11 24. Красноярский край
1649 Байгина Елизавета Маратовна (u0019250) 47 24. Красноярский край
1650 Горбачев Сергей Витальевич (u0018922) 47 24. Красноярский край
1651 Агеев Павел Олегович (u0019315) 47 24. Красноярский край
1652 Дмитриев Олег Петрович (u0029308) 46.38 24. Красноярский край
1653 Пилипенко Алексей Владимирович (u0019266) 45.5 24. Красноярский край
1654 Балтачеев Денис Наильевич (u0026754) 45 24. Красноярский край
1655 Быков Максим Ильич (u0022389) 44.47 24. Красноярский край
1656 Чибриков Алексей Анатольевич (u0026994) 43 24. Красноярский край
1657 Забозлаева Ольга Александровна (u0021430) 43 24. Красноярский край
1658 Ларин Александр Анатольевич (u0018112) 42.8 24. Красноярский край
1659 Дьяченко Анна Андреевна (u0018655) 42.5 24. Красноярский край
1660 Сорокин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0018125) 42.5 24. Красноярский край
1661 Максимов Николай Сергеевич (u0023211) 42.3 24. Красноярский край
1662 Каунов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0025263) 42 24. Красноярский край
1663 Государева Елизавета Юрьевна (u0018360) 41.8 24. Красноярский край
1664 Поботаев Денис Сергеевич (u0018114) 41.54 24. Красноярский край
1665 Лапин Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0013866) 41.11 24. Красноярский край
1666 Ермоленко Александр Петрович (u0013825) 40.9 24. Красноярский край
1667 Дяченко Светлана Юрьевна (u0025709) 40.67 24. Красноярский край
1668 артюхина кристина сергеевна (u0017693) 40 24. Красноярский край
1669 Андреева Полина Геннадьевна (u0027234) 40 24. Красноярский край
1670 Боровков Илья Владимирович (u0026937) 39.44 24. Красноярский край
1671 Гудков Дмитрий Николаевич (u0025578) 39 24. Красноярский край
1672 Биюн Маргарита Владимировна (u0027065) 39 24. Красноярский край
1673 Россихин Александр Андреевич (u0019605) 39 24. Красноярский край
1674 Менделев Геннадий Васильевич (u0025691) 38.2 24. Красноярский край
1675 Присяжнюк Александра Игоревна (u0016682) 38 24. Красноярский край
1676 Кунгурова Оксана Брониславовна (u0027518) 37.87 24. Красноярский край
1677 Аджигирей Владислав Валерьевич (u0021466) 37 24. Красноярский край
1678 Валецкий Александр Андреевич (u0025920) 36.8 24. Красноярский край
1679 Ряхова Ирина Сергеевна (u0018117) 36.5 24. Красноярский край
1680 Земляницин Александр Сергеевич (u0022416) 36.47 24. Красноярский край
1681 Дубовцева Светлана Витальевна (u0019914) 36 24. Красноярский край
1682 Журавлев Иван Евгеньевич (u0013826) 35 24. Красноярский край
1683 Дольник Николай Владиславович (u0029230) 34.94 24. Красноярский край
1684 Иванов Сергеи Иванович (u0028038) 34.79 24. Красноярский край
1685 Сухих Яна Юрьевна (u0020972) 34.5 24. Красноярский край
1686 Пятиусов Сидор Петрович (u0027994) 34 24. Красноярский край
1687 Денисов Антон Андреевич (u0018616) 34 24. Красноярский край
1688 Зыкова Ксения Сергеевна (u0026558) 34 24. Красноярский край
1689 Шевченко Антон Михайлович (u0017440) 34 24. Красноярский край
1690 Иванов Вячеслав Васильевич (u0026406) 33.77 24. Красноярский край
1691 Бекетова Наталья Валерьевна (u0026075) 33.76 24. Красноярский край
1692 Хроменко Светлана Александровна (u0027974) 33.5 24. Красноярский край
1693 Чуркин Сергей Михайлович (u0022413) 33 24. Красноярский край
1694 Герескина Елизавета Сергеевна (u0030574) 32.8 24. Красноярский край
1695 Пастухов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0023631) 32.5 24. Красноярский край
1696 Зима Никита Анатольевич (u0020469) 32.2 24. Красноярский край
1697 Савицкая Алена Игоревна (u0021483) 32.2 24. Красноярский край
1698 Болотникова Ольга Викторовна (u0019220) 32 24. Красноярский край
1699 Котова Дарья Александровна (u0019469) 32 24. Красноярский край
1700 Родина Юлия Николаевна (u0019299) 31.75 24. Красноярский край
1701 Захаров Егор Александрович (u0021414) 31 24. Красноярский край
1702 Григорьев Евгений Игоревич (u0019810) 31 24. Красноярский край
1703 Никулин Михаил Николаевич (u0018197) 30.8 24. Красноярский край
1704 Сергей Комин Николаевич (u0020263) 30.5 24. Красноярский край
1705 Маничкин Роман Андреевич (u0020699) 30 24. Красноярский край
1706 Сизганов Никита Вячеславович (u0026239) 29.5 24. Красноярский край
1707 Федотов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0026048) 29.5 24. Красноярский край
1708 Кравченок сергей юрьевич (u0028582) 29 24. Красноярский край
1709 Ахмадулина Вероника Аликовна (u0023142) 28.87 24. Красноярский край
1710 Гринорьева Анна Анатольевна (u0023141) 28.1 24. Красноярский край
1711 Волкова Александра Александровна (u0023227) 28 24. Красноярский край
1712 Моисеева Наталья Сергеевна (u0020736) 28 24. Красноярский край
1713 Подольский Иван Владимирович (u0021652) 28 24. Красноярский край
1714 Орехова Ольга Евгеньевна (u0019294) 28 24. Красноярский край
1715 Архипов Станислав Валерьевич (u0027149) 28 24. Красноярский край
1716 Кравченко Артур Андреевич (u0028579) 27.67 24. Красноярский край
1717 Иванов Олег Геннадьевич (u0018146) 27.67 24. Красноярский край
1718 Виноградов Максим Михайлович (u0018143) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
1719 Хамидуллина Султания Равильевна (u0027147) 27.44 24. Красноярский край
1720 Михайлов Илья Викторович (u0025918) 27 24. Красноярский край
1721 Крылов Денис Викторович (u0029066) 27 24. Красноярский край
1722 Куркина Марина Алексанровна (u0027153) 27 24. Красноярский край
1723 Мочалкин Кирилл Анатольевич (u0028825) 27 24. Красноярский край
1724 Арндт Анастасия Владимировна (u0018132) 27 24. Красноярский край
1725 Перепечкина Елена Владимировна (u0027602) 26.89 24. Красноярский край
1726 Зиновьев Пётр Александрович (u0027685) 26 24. Красноярский край
1727 Плюхаев Андрей Игоревич (u0017708) 26 24. Красноярский край
1728 Ахметханов Ильяс Астахович (u0020244) 26 24. Красноярский край
1729 Чечулин Николай Александрович (u0013874) 26 24. Красноярский край
1730 Киселёв Дмитрий Владиславович (u0020705) 26 24. Красноярский край
1731 Тундешев Николай Владиславович (u0018554) 26 24. Красноярский край
1732 Чернаков Дмитрий Александрович (u0023688) 25.67 24. Красноярский край
1733 Меринов Александр Александрович (u0021864) 25.6 24. Красноярский край
1734 Голосов Игорь Алексеевич (u0022433) 25.02 24. Красноярский край
1735 Брюханова Надежда Петровна (u0013823) 25 24. Красноярский край
1736 Сергеева Ольга Евгеньевна (u0021091) 24 24. Красноярский край
1737 Придеин Сергей Дмитриевич (u0018116) 24 24. Красноярский край
1738 Вольфов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0025583) 24 24. Красноярский край
1739 Дондопов Алексей Вячеславович (u0025919) 24 24. Красноярский край
1740 Павлыш Алексей Анатольевич (u0019759) 24 24. Красноярский край
1741 Белозеров Михаил Михайлович (u0025921) 24 24. Красноярский край
1742 Кравченко Дмитрий Александрович (u0017351) 23.07 24. Красноярский край
1743 Санжаров Георгий Станиславович (u0022403) 23 24. Красноярский край
1744 Паулин Иван Алексеевич (u0018140) 23 24. Красноярский край
1745 Романенко Ирина Петровна (u0020621) 23 24. Красноярский край
1746 Сидоров Александр Андреевич (u0027144) 22.87 24. Красноярский край
1747 Семёнова Екатерина Игоревна (u0017849) 22.5 24. Красноярский край
1748 Карягин Александр Андреевич (u0021681) 22 24. Красноярский край
1749 Ускова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0029194) 22 24. Красноярский край
1750 Никитин Фёдор Константинович (u0028867) 22 24. Красноярский край
1751 Чернышева Ульяна Андреевна (u0023143) 21.99 24. Красноярский край
1752 Сергеева Екатерина Геннадьевна (u0028626) 21.8 24. Красноярский край
1753 Брюханова Елена Сергеевна (u0023377) 21.5 24. Красноярский край
1754 Пономарева Анастасия Александровна (u0020658) 21.47 24. Красноярский край
1755 Вагин Никита Анатольевич (u0021631) 21 24. Красноярский край
1756 Никитюк Марк Эдуардович (u0031268) 21 24. Красноярский край
1757 Окладников Артур Сергеевич (u0025922) 21 24. Красноярский край
1758 Зиневич Евгений Владимирович (u0028011) 21 24. Красноярский край
1759 Иваненко Дмитрий Олегович (u0023147) 21 24. Красноярский край
1760 Полякова Ксения Владимировна (u0020707) 21 24. Красноярский край
1761 Куликов Матвей Андреевич (u0028489) 20 24. Красноярский край
1762 Аникеев Алексей Михайлович (u0029086) 20 24. Красноярский край
1763 Черных Никита Андреевич (u0027681) 20 24. Красноярский край
1764 Бояхчян Армен Сурикович (u0019890) 20 24. Красноярский край
1765 Афанасьев Алексей Константинович (u0018110) 19.6 24. Красноярский край
1766 Арутюнян Артем Арутюнович (u0024936) 19.5 24. Красноярский край
1767 Вдовиченко Алексей Станиславович (u0026032) 19.47 24. Красноярский край
1768 Ткаченко Александр Владимирович (u0028797) 19.37 24. Красноярский край
1769 Мотвиенко Мария Евгеньевна (u0020704) 19.33 24. Красноярский край
1770 Глебова Светлана Валерьевна (u0019247) 19.17 24. Красноярский край
1771 Афанасенко Александра Юрьевна (u0029313) 19 24. Красноярский край
1772 Власова Екатерина Владимировна (u0029333) 19 24. Красноярский край
1773 Теплых Денис Алексеевич (u0022211) 19 24. Красноярский край
1774 Федорченко Кирилл Валерьевич (u0019733) 19 24. Красноярский край
1775 Киблер Андрей Андреевич (u0015293) 19 24. Красноярский край
1776 Кокорин Игорь Викторович (u0022427) 19 24. Красноярский край
1777 Муромцев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028523) 18.5 24. Красноярский край
1778 Решетов Никита Сергеевич (u0021448) 18.5 24. Красноярский край
1779 Ющенко Дарья Александровна (u0028068) 18.4 24. Красноярский край
1780 Шуринов Иван Александрович (u0018120) 18.4 24. Красноярский край
1781 Дякина Светлана Павловна (u0022174) 18.33 24. Красноярский край
1782 Галактионов Василий Викторович (u0018133) 18.22 24. Красноярский край
1783 Хрущев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0016503) 18 24. Красноярский край
1784 Морозкин Филипп Сергеевич (u0019499) 18 24. Красноярский край
1785 Горбань Степан Николаевич (u0017353) 18 24. Красноярский край
1786 Кожевников Олег Юрьевич (u0015292) 18 24. Красноярский край
1787 Бакань Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0029072) 18 24. Красноярский край
1788 Лебедев Максим Викторович (u0015295) 18 24. Красноярский край
1789 Караваев Денис Владимирович (u0023150) 17.1 24. Красноярский край
1790 Сурин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0016966) 17 24. Красноярский край
1791 Линючёв Александр Сергеевич (u0019420) 17 24. Красноярский край
1792 Звягинцев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019458) 17 24. Красноярский край
1793 Пушилин Александр Иванович (u0020735) 17 24. Красноярский край
1794 Данилов Алексей Валерьевич (u0028013) 17 24. Красноярский край
1795 Подпорин Федор Михайлович (u0027145) 17 24. Красноярский край
1796 Харитонов Артём Игоревич (u0020677) 17 24. Красноярский край
1797 Анциферов Денис Олегович (u0028248) 16.89 24. Красноярский край
1798 Горбунов Николай Сергеевич (u0020780) 16.67 24. Красноярский край
1799 Скворцова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0025901) 16.5 24. Красноярский край
1800 Осетров Александр Павлович (u0029074) 16.5 24. Красноярский край
1801 Шахматова Екатерина Владимировна (u0029315) 16.5 24. Красноярский край
1802 Пикалов Павел Валерьевич (u0018095) 16.44 24. Красноярский край
1803 Кулакова Юлия Сергеевна (u0026366) 16.4 24. Красноярский край
1804 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0016498) 16 24. Красноярский край
1805 Иванов Петр Михайлович (u0022342) 16 24. Красноярский край
1806 Андреев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0015294) 16 24. Красноярский край
1807 Адрианова Мария Александровна (u0014016) 16 24. Красноярский край
1808 Неверова Елена Владимировна (u0029362) 16 24. Красноярский край
1809 Кадулич Денис Андреевич (u0028227) 16 24. Красноярский край
1810 Орлов Денис Юрьевич (u0018113) 15.6 24. Красноярский край
1811 сабирьянова кристина фаритовна (u0027268) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
1812 Рудт Дмитрий Александрович (u0017850) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
1813 Лелеко Валентина Сергеевна (u0020689) 15.34 24. Красноярский край
1814 Дудков Александр Олегович (u0025192) 15.23 24. Красноярский край
1815 Колондо Глеб Александрович (u0019229) 15 24. Красноярский край
1816 Абдульменов Инсар Ривхатович (u0027212) 15 24. Красноярский край
1817 Самотик Людмила Аркадьевна (u0026107) 15 24. Красноярский край
1818 Салаков Шамиль минсабитович (u0023109) 15 24. Красноярский край
1819 Конищев Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0026334) 15 24. Красноярский край
1820 Янголенко Евгения Александровна (u0020702) 15 24. Красноярский край
1821 Савицкий Дмитрий Леонидович (u0025580) 15 24. Красноярский край
1822 Ошеко Пётр Валерьевич (u0019249) 15 24. Красноярский край
1823 Марунько Антон Евгеньевич (u0018586) 15 24. Красноярский край
1824 Ермичков Александр Сергеевич (u0015287) 14.5 24. Красноярский край
1825 Сиротинина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0029148) 14.1 24. Красноярский край
1826 Медведева Лидия Николаевна (u0026935) 14.06 24. Красноярский край
1827 Нестерова Анна Владимировна (u0016859) 14 24. Красноярский край
1828 Каташев Игорь Александрович (u0019783) 14 24. Красноярский край
1829 Мотин Максим Владимирович (u0025720) 14 24. Красноярский край
1830 Рябов Михаил Иванович (u0018691) 14 24. Красноярский край
1831 Андреева Мария Сергеевна (u0020984) 14 24. Красноярский край
1832 Михнева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0025781) 14 24. Красноярский край
1833 Егоров Константин Леонидович (u0022401) 14 24. Красноярский край
1834 Перминов Сергей Викторович (u0020255) 14 24. Красноярский край
1835 Мавлютов Артур Эдуардович (u0020795) 14 24. Красноярский край
1836 Данилович Павел Павлович (u0017853) 13.8 24. Красноярский край
1837 Рябов Михаил Иванович (u0028073) 13.57 24. Красноярский край
1838 Филипенко Дарья Олеговна (u0018875) 13.55 24. Красноярский край
1839 Архипов Даниил Викторович (u0022293) 13.5 24. Красноярский край
1840 Жилкин Прохор Андреевич (u0026358) 13.5 24. Красноярский край
1841 Цыгулёв Александр Николаевич (u0017857) 13.44 24. Красноярский край
1842 Шаршов Михаил Сергеевич (u0013875) 13.42 24. Красноярский край
1843 Фидлоненко Мария Дмитриевна (u0025849) 13.2 24. Красноярский край
1844 Штыкова Ольга Анатольевна (u0026819) 13 24. Красноярский край
1845 Попов Всеволод Сергеевич (u0018276) 13 24. Красноярский край
1846 Стебунов Артём Дмитриевич (u0029106) 13 24. Красноярский край
1847 Тирская Анна Андреевна (u0029254) 13 24. Красноярский край
1848 Изосимов Иван Иванович (u0019728) 13 24. Красноярский край
1849 Давыдчик Игорь Сергеевич (u0020787) 13 24. Красноярский край
1850 Кленин Иван Алексеевич (u0028224) 13 24. Красноярский край
1851 Куликов Матвей Андреевич (u0027545) 13 24. Красноярский край
1852 Якименко Елизавета Евгеньевна (u0022111) 13 24. Красноярский край
1853 Голубев Алексей Викторович (u0026195) 13 24. Красноярский край
1854 Базанов Павел Витальевич (u0024813) 13 24. Красноярский край
1855 Иванова Елена Андреевна (u0025915) 13 24. Красноярский край
1856 Мармаза Руслан Александрович (u0023139) 12.56 24. Красноярский край
1857 Бирюк Анастасия Михайловна (u0016001) 12 24. Красноярский край
1858 Матинская Екатерина Германовна (u0017852) 12 24. Красноярский край
1859 Бояхчян Григор Сурикович (u0019864) 12 24. Красноярский край
1860 Юдин Александр Сергеевич (u0020192) 12 24. Красноярский край
1861 Бульбаков Иван Сергеевич (u0022819) 12 24. Красноярский край
1862 Чавкин Ринат Шамильевич (u0019270) 12 24. Красноярский край
1863 Кувакин Дмитрий Константинович (u0023312) 12 24. Красноярский край
1864 Педан Евгений Викторович (u0026775) 12 24. Красноярский край
1865 Ляхов Антон Иванович (u0019732) 12 24. Красноярский край
1866 Ермаков Роман Дмитриевич (u0033718) 12 24. Красноярский край
1867 Сопов Егор Андреевич (u0017859) 12 24. Красноярский край
1868 Лядункина Анастасия Валерьевна (u0022267) 12 24. Красноярский край
1869 Герасимова Дарья Сергеевна (u0025853) 11.87 24. Красноярский край
1870 Алешина Анастасия Михайловна (u0024512) 11.73 24. Красноярский край
1871 Бондаренко Евгения Николаевна (u0022176) 11.67 24. Красноярский край
1872 Галиуллин Радмир Рауфович (u0018111) 11.6 24. Красноярский край
1873 Янкина Анна Игоревна (u0027607) 11.5 24. Красноярский край
1874 Яковлев Дмитрий Олегович (u0023145) 11.5 24. Красноярский край
1875 Леонов Михаил Алексеевич (u0020247) 11.4 24. Красноярский край
1876 Брюховецкий Кирилл Александрович (u0018108) 11 24. Красноярский край
1877 Офицеров Андрей Юрьевич (u0021078) 11 24. Красноярский край
1878 Красмик Андрей Александрович (u0027214) 11 24. Красноярский край
1879 Бондаренко Александра Олеговна (u0029101) 11 24. Красноярский край
1880 Иванов Никита Владимирович (u0026110) 11 24. Красноярский край
1881 Никонов Кирилл Викторович (u0017557) 11 24. Красноярский край
1882 Петренко Максим Дмитриевич (u0021493) 11 24. Красноярский край
1883 Куденко Александр Николаевич (u0028004) 11 24. Красноярский край
1884 Мосянин Владислав Игоревич (u0026936) 10.89 24. Красноярский край
1885 Харченко Вячеслав Вадимович (u0017858) 10.67 24. Красноярский край
1886 Мальчик РОман Валерьевич (u0030438) 10.67 24. Красноярский край
1887 Максимов Сергей Николаевич (u0027659) 10.35 24. Красноярский край
1888 Усольцев Илья Александрович (u0026115) 10.33 24. Красноярский край
1889 Шемякин Денис Сергеевич (u0027036) 10 24. Красноярский край
1890 Зайденцаль Никита Юрьевич (u0028312) 10 24. Красноярский край
1891 машуков юрий игоревич (u0023245) 10 24. Красноярский край
1892 Кныш Наталья Владимировна (u0017005) 10 24. Красноярский край
1893 Матешина Мария Ивановна (u0021037) 10 24. Красноярский край
1894 Левштанов Лев Михайлович (u0028225) 10 24. Красноярский край
1895 ВАСИЛЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0017203) 10 24. Красноярский край
1896 Теслин Александр Сергеевич (u0022235) 10 24. Красноярский край
1897 Саулин Александр Сергеевич (u0018118) 10 24. Красноярский край
1898 Малинчик Алена Александровна (u0025839) 9.6 24. Красноярский край
1899 Варфоломеев Константин Васильевич (u0026114) 9.5 24. Красноярский край
1900 Тихонов Роман Алексеевич (u0021496) 9.33 24. Красноярский край
1901 Меньшиков Николай Сергеевич (u0016671) 9 24. Красноярский край
1902 Артемьева Виктория Андреевна (u0026557) 9 24. Красноярский край
1903 Варданян Джулиета Геворговна (u0023114) 9 24. Красноярский край
1904 Рукавичникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0027628) 9 24. Красноярский край
1905 Емелин Виталий Валерьевич (u0023291) 9 24. Красноярский край
1906 Карпович Юлия Юрьевна (u0018604) 9 24. Красноярский край
1907 Булгаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0022662) 9 24. Красноярский край
1908 Жукова Анна Александровна (u0015290) 9 24. Красноярский край
1909 Дегтярёва Валерия Владиславовна (u0029256) 9 24. Красноярский край
1910 БелыйВикторович Олег Викторович (u0028858) 9 24. Красноярский край
1911 Мухачев Виталий Петровия (u0029236) 9 24. Красноярский край
1912 Азанова Айтурган Бактыбековна (u0022256) 9 24. Красноярский край
1913 Сенченко Владимир Андреевичь (u0029285) 9 24. Красноярский край
1914 Мухутдинова Василя Ханифовна (u0019525) 9 24. Красноярский край
1915 Шнарр Эдуард Геннадьнвич (u0017135) 9 24. Красноярский край
1916 Сушкевич Ольга Сергеевна (u0026044) 8.5 24. Красноярский край
1917 Терсков Федор Сергеевич (u0026049) 8.5 24. Красноярский край
1918 Рыбьяков Владимир Юрьевич (u0026059) 8.5 24. Красноярский край
1919 Краснов Вадим Евгеньевич (u0028790) 8.2 24. Красноярский край
1920 Слыш Мария Викторовна (u0015289) 8 24. Красноярский край
1921 Михайлов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0025851) 8 24. Красноярский край
1922 Тонких Кристина Сергеевна (u0020822) 8 24. Красноярский край
1923 Морозова Любава Павловна (u0019822) 8 24. Красноярский край
1924 ТОМЧИК ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА (u0018148) 8 24. Красноярский край
1925 Балбуков Павел Игоревич (u0022573) 8 24. Красноярский край
1926 Решетов Никита Сергеевич (u0033717) 8 24. Красноярский край
1927 Усов Максим Юрьевич (u0013880) 8 24. Красноярский край
1928 Шимохин Алексей Сергеевич (u0023117) 8 24. Красноярский край
1929 Логачева Виктория Сергеевна (u0018136) 8 24. Красноярский край
1930 Филлипюк Сергей Александрович (u0016501) 8 24. Красноярский край
1931 Николаев Вадим Сергеевич (u0026939) 7.94 24. Красноярский край
1932 Фёдорова Юлия Юрьевна (u0026113) 7.5 24. Красноярский край
1933 Чупров Илья Сергеевич (u0023564) 7 24. Красноярский край
1934 Беспалов Степан Андреевич (u0026117) 7 24. Красноярский край
1935 Зеликова Дарья Игоревна (u0027600) 7 24. Красноярский край
1936 Сорокин Владимир Николаевич (u0022240) 7 24. Красноярский край
1937 Видякина София Юрьевна (u0021618) 7 24. Красноярский край
1938 Самощенко Марина Олеговна (u0021054) 7 24. Красноярский край
1939 Горбунова Анастасия Андреевна (u0019718) 7 24. Красноярский край
1940 Шмидт Мария Александровна (u0016673) 7 24. Красноярский край
1941 Станкеев Павел Викторович (u0022340) 7 24. Красноярский край
1942 Ефименко Михаил Игоревич (u0019251) 7 24. Красноярский край
1943 Новокрещенов Иван Олегович (u0028339) 6.5 24. Красноярский край
1944 Романенко Ирина Петровна (u0028444) 6.4 24. Красноярский край
1945 Дубовцев Антон Юрьевич (u0018246) 6.37 24. Красноярский край
1946 Манойло Елена Игоревна (u0018119) 6.2 24. Красноярский край
1947 Логинова Ульяна Николаевна (u0016679) 6.11 24. Красноярский край
1948 Воробьёва Екатерина Сергеевна (u0019970) 6.11 24. Красноярский край
1949 Балашов Игорь Владимирович (u0021118) 6 24. Красноярский край
1950 Феоктистов Максим Владимирович (u0022529) 6 24. Красноярский край
1951 Кривоносова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0022718) 6 24. Красноярский край
1952 Балбуков Игорь Анатольевич (u0023655) 6 24. Красноярский край
1953 Левченко Андрей Игоревич (u0021626) 5.56 24. Красноярский край
1954 Хисматуллина Наталья Сергеевна (u0013873) 5.5 24. Красноярский край
1955 Журавлев Илья Владимирович (u0021186) 5.44 24. Красноярский край
1956 Дудков Александр Олегович (u0020153) 5.17 24. Красноярский край
1957 Кирюшкин Денис Сергеевич (u0026103) 5 24. Красноярский край
1958 Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна (u0028512) 5 24. Красноярский край
1959 Кунцевич Наталья Владиславовна (u0029094) 5 24. Красноярский край
1960 Явойш Евгения Михайловна (u0028518) 4.8 24. Красноярский край
1961 сумской андрей владимирович (u0020801) 4.67 24. Красноярский край
1962 Синичкина Марина Ярославовна (u0029218) 4.2 24. Красноярский край
1963 Сидоренко Сергей Константинович (u0016500) 4 24. Красноярский край
1964 Коваль Алена Владимировна (u0031275) 4 24. Красноярский край
1965 Глушков Аркадий Витальевич (u0017591) 4 24. Красноярский край
1966 Игнатова Ксения Сергеевна (u0017355) 3.33 24. Красноярский край
1967 Уланов Роман Олегович (u0021422) 3.11 24. Красноярский край
1968 Екимова Юлия Игоревна (u0016247) 3 24. Красноярский край
1969 Сентюрова Настя Юревна (u0028870) 3 24. Красноярский край
1970 Малышев Василий Александрович (u0025852) 3 24. Красноярский край
1971 Долганов Владислав Альбертович (u0020846) 3 24. Красноярский край
1972 Нагибин Илья Игорьевич (u0025647) 2 24. Красноярский край
1973 Донсков Антон Владимирович (u0016487) 2 24. Красноярский край
1974 Хабурзин Никита Андреевич (u0023169) 2 24. Красноярский край
1975 Соколов Василий Валерьевич (u0020813) 1.67 24. Красноярский край
1976 Никитин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021409) 1.44 24. Красноярский край
1977 Кузнецов Егор Игоревич (u0034111) 0.44 24. Красноярский край
1978 Раров Валерий Андреевич (u0022265) 0 24. Красноярский край
1979 Дрегалов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0018585) 0 24. Красноярский край
1980 Богданов Георгий Александрович (u0021970) 0 24. Красноярский край
1981 Исаджанян Артур Григорович (u0029841) 0 24. Красноярский край
1982 Жежелева Полина Олеговна (u0016344) 0 24. Красноярский край
1983 Гельгорн Константин Викторович (u0030799) 0 24. Красноярский край
1984 КОРМИШКИН ВАДИМ ВАДИМОВИЧ (u0021437) 92 25. Приморский край
1985 Локотов Эдуард Петрович (u0022734) 63.6 25. Приморский край
1986 Ёжиков Евгений Александрович (u0028865) 47 25. Приморский край
1987 Николаев Илья Сергеевич (u0034333) 38 25. Приморский край
1988 Трикашный Артем Эдуардович (u0020659) 37 25. Приморский край
1989 Винник Максим Александрович (u0022509) 20.33 25. Приморский край
1990 Фейгин Семён Александрович (u0018948) 18.67 25. Приморский край
1991 Швед Павел Олегович (u0020648) 13 25. Приморский край
1992 Девятов Виктор Сергеевич (u0017690) 9 25. Приморский край
1993 Пшеничникова Екатерина Игоревна (u0017348) 6 25. Приморский край
1994 Горшков Сергей Александрович (u0019296) 4.67 25. Приморский край
1995 Наумкин Дмитрий Викторович (u0021645) 3.75 25. Приморский край
1996 Халилов Рустам Валиевич (u0021843) 0 25. Приморский край
1997 Шаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0015984) 257 26. Ставропольский край
1998 Шубин Андрей Витальевич (u0015931) 254.65 26. Ставропольский край
1999 Коряковцев Александр Васильевич (u0016138) 248.73 26. Ставропольский край
2000 Порубов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0016142) 248.36 26. Ставропольский край
2001 Чеврычкина Анастисия Александровна (u0016139) 245.4 26. Ставропольский край
2002 Гусева Алена Игоревна (u0015761) 237.8 26. Ставропольский край
2003 Чуденцов Владимир Юрьевич (u0013918) 224.03 26. Ставропольский край
2004 Вислогузов Даниил Александрович (u0016871) 204 26. Ставропольский край
2005 Сурмачевский Александр Викторович (u0023661) 201.8 26. Ставропольский край
2006 Огнева Вероника Юрьевна (u0016517) 195 26. Ставропольский край
2007 Кочарян Давид Гариевич (u0022580) 193.41 26. Ставропольский край
2008 Кущ Егор Владимирович (u0013610) 189.93 26. Ставропольский край
2009 Зыбалов Дмитрий Иванович (u0013922) 183.96 26. Ставропольский край
2010 Коков Мурат Владимирович (u0015771) 180.98 26. Ставропольский край
2011 Кадыров Сафар Рамиз оглы (u0016115) 180.47 26. Ставропольский край
2012 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0018436) 178.5 26. Ставропольский край
2013 Золотовский Денис Сергеевич (u0016411) 174.5 26. Ставропольский край
2014 Юхно Ирина Александровна (u0028694) 174.2 26. Ставропольский край
2015 Иноземцев Борис Николаевич (u0016091) 174 26. Ставропольский край
2016 Корсунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0017239) 165.9 26. Ставропольский край
2017 Шевченко Богдан Александрович (u0026160) 160.03 26. Ставропольский край
2018 Тупица Назарий Константинович (u0017471) 159.9 26. Ставропольский край
2019 Яицкий Александр Евгеньевич (u0017517) 158.2 26. Ставропольский край
2020 Пущин Никита Александрович (u0017535) 156.27 26. Ставропольский край
2021 Мунгалов Данил Алексеевич (u0017268) 151.87 26. Ставропольский край
2022 Овчинников Денис Андреевич (u0027359) 149 26. Ставропольский край
2023 Чумаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0022924) 148.79 26. Ставропольский край
2024 Жукова Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0023879) 148 26. Ставропольский край
2025 Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович (u0015160) 144.66 26. Ставропольский край
2026 Гвоздицкая Валентина Юрьевна (u0017985) 142.47 26. Ставропольский край
2027 Темирчев Павел Георгивич (u0016113) 141 26. Ставропольский край
2028 Оганян Роман Гарегинович (u0016108) 140.75 26. Ставропольский край
2029 Сотников Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0015859) 137 26. Ставропольский край
2030 Чернышёв Анатолий Владимирович (u0022503) 132.3 26. Ставропольский край
2031 Цой Антон Алексеевич (u0017662) 132.27 26. Ставропольский край
2032 Третьяченко Анна Викторовна (u0015805) 132.05 26. Ставропольский край
2033 Берёза Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016637) 132 26. Ставропольский край
2034 Николаева Мария Николаевна (u0013924) 131.13 26. Ставропольский край
2035 Романенко Елена Геннадьевна (u0023130) 131.03 26. Ставропольский край
2036 Киричек Дмитрий Витальевич (u0016737) 129.16 26. Ставропольский край
2037 Савельев Александр Александрович (u0016260) 126.07 26. Ставропольский край
2038 Коломийцев Виктор Алексеевич (u0016719) 125.97 26. Ставропольский край
2039 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0018965) 121.27 26. Ставропольский край
2040 Самус Владимир Михайлович (u0026576) 121 26. Ставропольский край
2041 Зименкова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0017266) 118 26. Ставропольский край
2042 Мухина Виктория Александровна (u0021619) 117.6 26. Ставропольский край
2043 Суховий Максим Андреевич (u0016310) 117 26. Ставропольский край
2044 Крыжановский Владислав Викторович (u0015949) 115.8 26. Ставропольский край
2045 Близнюков Егор Эдуардович (u0025101) 114.94 26. Ставропольский край
2046 Переяслов Ярослав Витальевич (u0016831) 114.83 26. Ставропольский край
2047 Семёнов Юрий Викторович (u0016463) 114 26. Ставропольский край
2048 ЗАГУМЕННОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0016716) 112.47 26. Ставропольский край
2049 Лазаренко Александр Максимович (u0015828) 109 26. Ставропольский край
2050 Нетёсов Максим Владимирович (u0016713) 107.58 26. Ставропольский край
2051 Урашева Айгуль Магомедовна (u0022288) 105.5 26. Ставропольский край
2052 Семенов Павел Валерьевич (u0016762) 103.27 26. Ставропольский край
2053 Гребенников Денис Анатольевич (u0016105) 102.93 26. Ставропольский край
2054 Купрейко Артем Витальевич (u0028303) 102 26. Ставропольский край
2055 Покатило Анна Геннадьевна (u0030439) 94 26. Ставропольский край
2056 Аванян Тигран Григорьевич (u0015758) 93.95 26. Ставропольский край
2057 Шварц Максим Сергеевич (u0016867) 90 26. Ставропольский край
2058 Зароченцев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0015826) 88.25 26. Ставропольский край
2059 Воробьёв Игорь Николаевич (u0017201) 87.8 26. Ставропольский край
2060 Ротенко Юлия Сергеевна (u0026687) 86 26. Ставропольский край
2061 Горох Илья Владимирович (u0016670) 85 26. Ставропольский край
2062 Максимов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016825) 82.67 26. Ставропольский край
2063 Шульгин Никита Юрьевич (u0020113) 81.27 26. Ставропольский край
2064 Сейдулаев Эльдар Махмудович (u0016708) 81 26. Ставропольский край
2065 Перелыгина Вероника Станиславовна (u0019598) 79.25 26. Ставропольский край
2066 Дубинин Александр Александрович (u0017587) 79 26. Ставропольский край
2067 Егоров Петр Владимирович (u0015772) 77.1 26. Ставропольский край
2068 Портнов Егор Дмитриевич (u0022053) 77.06 26. Ставропольский край
2069 Харьковская Ирина Викторовна (u0021781) 76 26. Ставропольский край
2070 Рущаков Александр Владимирович (u0019629) 74 26. Ставропольский край
2071 Текеев Юсуф Хаджи-Муратович (u0027229) 73.33 26. Ставропольский край
2072 Терешев Ислам Мухамедович (u0016709) 72.75 26. Ставропольский край
2073 Алтухов Павел Игоревич (u0016842) 71.66 26. Ставропольский край
2074 Замыцкая Анастасия Александровна (u0021760) 70.8 26. Ставропольский край
2075 Черкасов Владимир Васильевич (u0015774) 70.73 26. Ставропольский край
2076 Степовая Ольга Александровна (u0016827) 69 26. Ставропольский край
2077 Зиберов Артём Евгеньевич (u0018695) 68.87 26. Ставропольский край
2078 Факов Владимир Игорьевич (u0016704) 67.93 26. Ставропольский край
2079 савицкий александр вадимович (u0025091) 66.3 26. Ставропольский край
2080 Супрун Андрей Васильевич (u0018076) 65.97 26. Ставропольский край
2081 Дмитриев Максим Анатольевич (u0022972) 65 26. Ставропольский край
2082 Каверина Татьяна Геннадьевна (u0023382) 64.5 26. Ставропольский край
2083 Христофариди Кирилл Анатольевич (u0021639) 62.87 26. Ставропольский край
2084 Белокопытова Инна Валерьевна (u0029544) 62 26. Ставропольский край
2085 Носкова Ирина Николаевна (u0017349) 62 26. Ставропольский край
2086 Бондаренко Анастасия Владимировна (u0019677) 59 26. Ставропольский край
2087 Братченко Тимофей Николаевич (u0017387) 58 26. Ставропольский край
2088 Голоюх Екатерина Сергеевна (u0016620) 57.73 26. Ставропольский край
2089 Дроздова Оксана Владимировна (u0016987) 57.3 26. Ставропольский край
2090 Попов Александр Александрович (u0029096) 57 26. Ставропольский край
2091 Сорокин Максим Николаевич (u0027310) 57 26. Ставропольский край
2092 Руман Сергей Юрьевич (u0017163) 56.02 26. Ставропольский край
2093 Пахомов Иван Романович (u0015733) 55.69 26. Ставропольский край
2094 Клычев Мурат Магометович (u0027479) 55 26. Ставропольский край
2095 Шаповалов Андрей Эдуардович (u0016703) 54.44 26. Ставропольский край
2096 Болбачан Василий Сергеевич (u0017910) 54 26. Ставропольский край
2097 Фролов Александр Сергеевич (u0021643) 54 26. Ставропольский край
2098 Моренко Алёна Павловна (u0019559) 54 26. Ставропольский край
2099 Фетисова Алёна Игоревна (u0016450) 53.6 26. Ставропольский край
2100 Кущенко Андрей Сергеевич (u0020323) 53.53 26. Ставропольский край
2101 Максимов Игорь Дмитриевич (u0017066) 53.5 26. Ставропольский край
2102 Лубочникова Екатерина Олеговна (u0019419) 53 26. Ставропольский край
2103 Котелко Александр Владимирович (u0021686) 53 26. Ставропольский край
2104 Завалишина Наталья Владимировна (u0017375) 53 26. Ставропольский край
2105 Багринцева Юлия Николаевна (u0026401) 52.62 26. Ставропольский край
2106 Портнов Иван Владимирович (u0021310) 52.5 26. Ставропольский край
2107 Краморев Станислав Сергеевич (u0017245) 51.74 26. Ставропольский край
2108 Углов Евгений Николаевич (u0021527) 50.77 26. Ставропольский край
2109 Андроник Игорь Иванович (u0029125) 49.04 26. Ставропольский край
2110 Джавадов Максим Вагифович (u0026446) 48.04 26. Ставропольский край
2111 Удовенко Борис Александрович (u0028546) 47.8 26. Ставропольский край
2112 Жилин Максим Романович (u0016756) 47.53 26. Ставропольский край
2113 Бакутеев Антон Николаевич (u0018187) 47.23 26. Ставропольский край
2114 Косовцов Максим Игоревич (u0018707) 47 26. Ставропольский край
2115 Рыбко Игорь Вячеславович (u0016830) 47 26. Ставропольский край
2116 Гайдамака Андрей Владимирович (u0017586) 46 26. Ставропольский край
2117 Мещеряков Константин Викторович (u0016715) 46 26. Ставропольский край
2118 Цацура Артем Сергеевич (u0022247) 45.78 26. Ставропольский край
2119 Метель Юрий Андреевич (u0016166) 44.89 26. Ставропольский край
2120 Нечаев Александр Александрович (u0028191) 44.74 26. Ставропольский край
2121 Коваленко Василиса Сергеевна (u0019773) 44 26. Ставропольский край
2122 Курочкина Ирина Витальевна (u0028827) 44 26. Ставропольский край
2123 Закорецкая Виктория Андреевна (u0015895) 43.7 26. Ставропольский край
2124 шипилова Юлия Александровна (u0022248) 43.5 26. Ставропольский край
2125 Кузнецов Андрей Валерьевич (u0021529) 43 26. Ставропольский край
2126 Семенова Светлана Александровна (u0034137) 43 26. Ставропольский край
2127 Семенова Марина Михайловна (u0017474) 42.5 26. Ставропольский край
2128 Мальцева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0016314) 42.5 26. Ставропольский край
2129 Калачёв Артём Александрович (u0018251) 42.1 26. Ставропольский край
2130 Мостовой Виктор Андреевич (u0020980) 42.06 26. Ставропольский край
2131 Писарцев Роман Олегович (u0033146) 42 26. Ставропольский край
2132 Воробьева Ксения Павловна (u0023566) 42 26. Ставропольский край
2133 Саликова Елена Александровна (u0016718) 41.2 26. Ставропольский край
2134 Юндин Дмитрий Александрович (u0016868) 40.73 26. Ставропольский край
2135 Лебедева Александра Васильевна (u0017423) 40 26. Ставропольский край
2136 Гвозденко Владислав Алексеевич (u0022242) 40 26. Ставропольский край
2137 Сирош Владислав Евгеньевич (u0029137) 40 26. Ставропольский край
2138 Данильченко Артём Александрович (u0017285) 39 26. Ставропольский край
2139 Шавкунов Роман Александрович (u0021648) 38.5 26. Ставропольский край
2140 Максимова Любовь Сергеевна (u0021350) 38.22 26. Ставропольский край
2141 Гуменный Артём Николаевич (u0018543) 38 26. Ставропольский край
2142 Павлов Александр Александрович (u0027473) 38 26. Ставропольский край
2143 Такмаков Максим Сергеевич (u0016072) 37.8 26. Ставропольский край
2144 Кияненко Максим Сергеевич (u0018254) 37.75 26. Ставропольский край
2145 Хайбулаева Саидат Мустафаевна (u0018625) 37 26. Ставропольский край
2146 Маев Николай Викторович (u0022236) 37 26. Ставропольский край
2147 Просвирнин Анатолий Викторович (u0017212) 36.8 26. Ставропольский край
2148 Донник Анна Михайловна (u0015883) 36 26. Ставропольский край
2149 Редченко Сергей Константинович (u0021242) 35.6 26. Ставропольский край
2150 Бекетов Валерий Вадимович (u0016816) 35.5 26. Ставропольский край
2151 Криворот Ирина Геннадьевна (u0017583) 35.17 26. Ставропольский край
2152 Малашенко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023248) 35 26. Ставропольский край
2153 Ганин Михаил Андреевич (u0017298) 35 26. Ставропольский край
2154 Аушев Константин Дмитриевич (u0018542) 34.97 26. Ставропольский край
2155 Титова Валентина Анатольевна (u0018623) 34 26. Ставропольский край
2156 Евдокименко Анастас Викторович (u0016702) 34 26. Ставропольский край
2157 Гуляев Евгений Витальевич (u0018684) 33.6 26. Ставропольский край
2158 Махукова Владилена Владимировна (u0019171) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2159 Васильев Иван Иванович (u0016721) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2160 Чернецов Александр Михайлович (u0019384) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2161 Зубрев Евгений Олегович (u0016638) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2162 Богданов Алексей Юрьевич (u0017425) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2163 Швайкина Виктория Владимировна (u0016197) 32.55 26. Ставропольский край
2164 Матчук Иван Иванович (u0017254) 32 26. Ставропольский край
2165 Прейс Ирма Александровна (u0026399) 32 26. Ставропольский край
2166 Скоробогатов Василий Иванович (u0016723) 32 26. Ставропольский край
2167 Донник Татьяна Михайловна (u0021972) 32 26. Ставропольский край
2168 Маслов Максим Андреевич (u0017928) 32 26. Ставропольский край
2169 Алоян Роланд Славикович (u0020000) 31.6 26. Ставропольский край
2170 Куксова Светлана Александровна (u0019144) 31.37 26. Ставропольский край
2171 Левчикова Анастасия Викторовна (u0016524) 30.9 26. Ставропольский край
2172 Сухачёва Алина Игоревна (u0028372) 30.5 26. Ставропольский край
2173 Зимницкий Андрей Владимирович (u0017237) 30.5 26. Ставропольский край
2174 Деревяшкин Сергей Петрович (u0023741) 30.06 26. Ставропольский край
2175 Бондаренко Евгений Эдуардович (u0017407) 30 26. Ставропольский край
2176 Багиянц Елена Артуровна (u0016068) 30 26. Ставропольский край
2177 Павлов Евгений Владимирович (u0016690) 29.15 26. Ставропольский край
2178 Петрищева Дарья Алексеевна (u0017204) 29 26. Ставропольский край
2179 Подлевских Кирилл Леонидович (u0015472) 29 26. Ставропольский край
2180 Ворсина Ольга Сергеевна (u0020772) 28.89 26. Ставропольский край
2181 Давидян Павел Каренович (u0016107) 28.67 26. Ставропольский край
2182 Гусева Марина Анатольевна (u0020712) 28.5 26. Ставропольский край
2183 Омаров Джамбулат Нажигулаевич (u0018661) 28.29 26. Ставропольский край
2184 Собко Владимир Николаевич (u0016843) 28.27 26. Ставропольский край
2185 Петросян Розалия Валерьевна (u0016770) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2186 Алоян Ашот Славикович (u0020020) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2187 Дрюков Вячеслав Игорьевич (u0016990) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2188 Звоник Ирина Леонидовна (u0017924) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2189 Теймуров Рамазан Нажмутдинович (u0027403) 27.69 26. Ставропольский край
2190 Абакарова Дина Гаджигереевна (u0016176) 27.5 26. Ставропольский край
2191 Плеснявый Илья Анатольевич (u0018296) 27.5 26. Ставропольский край
2192 Перехода Максим Сергеевич (u0017903) 27 26. Ставропольский край
2193 Ендовицкая Ирина Евгеньевна (u0017106) 26.22 26. Ставропольский край
2194 Валин Сергей Владимирович (u0018194) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2195 Евдокименко Иван Витальевич (u0017926) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2196 Червонный Роман Витальевич (u0017449) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2197 Комарикова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0021359) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2198 Шуаев Артур Гамзатович (u0016632) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2199 Гудченко Дарья Викторовна (u0018982) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2200 Самсонова Марина Юрьевна (u0018205) 26 26. Ставропольский край
2201 Мякишев Семен Владимирович (u0017091) 25.87 26. Ставропольский край
2202 Дорохин Евгений Николаевич (u0016921) 25.67 26. Ставропольский край
2203 Тихонова Наталья Викторовна (u0018208) 25.47 26. Ставропольский край
2204 Коломацкая Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0016409) 25.3 26. Ставропольский край
2205 Вахтурова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016783) 25 26. Ставропольский край
2206 Захаров Александр Игоревич (u0015749) 25 26. Ставропольский край
2207 Рыбалко Максим Александрович (u0016684) 24.78 26. Ставропольский край
2208 Себель Валентин Викторович (u0021093) 24.33 26. Ставропольский край
2209 Усань Александр Сергеевич (u0022257) 24.33 26. Ставропольский край
2210 Черноволенко Евгений Анатольевич (u0021125) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2211 Левыкин Андрей Владимирович (u0028487) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2212 Калашников Иван Сергеевич (u0017234) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2213 Угримов Алексей Юрьевич (u0016755) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2214 Шевченко Сергей Витальевич (u0015789) 24 26. Ставропольский край
2215 Радионов Василий Васильевич (u0027468) 23.8 26. Ставропольский край
2216 Бабич Родион Сергеевич (u0017416) 23.44 26. Ставропольский край
2217 Мкртычян Цовинар Эдуардовна (u0028731) 23.06 26. Ставропольский край
2218 Костин Сергей Геннадиевич (u0017568) 23 26. Ставропольский край
2219 Тур Сергей Иванович (u0016548) 23 26. Ставропольский край
2220 Ермолаев Рафаэль Сергеевич (u0017275) 23 26. Ставропольский край
2221 Цайтлер Юлия Владимировна (u0023255) 22.87 26. Ставропольский край
2222 Воробьёв Сергей Павлович (u0027002) 22.77 26. Ставропольский край
2223 Аникевич Виктория Андревна (u0017561) 22.76 26. Ставропольский край
2224 Патутина Надежда Александровна (u0026533) 22.25 26. Ставропольский край
2225 Лагутов Александр Ильичь (u0033989) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2226 Гринёв Кирилл Геннадьевич (u0017488) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2227 Осминкин Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0022792) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2228 Письменный Александр Николаевич (u0022239) 22 26. Ставропольский край
2229 Байчоров Мурат Русланович (u0018992) 21.5 26. Ставропольский край
2230 Дудкина Ксения Вячеславовна (u0030922) 21 26. Ставропольский край
2231 Куприянова Вероника Павловна (u0023235) 21 26. Ставропольский край
2232 Андроник Виталий Петрович (u0018705) 21 26. Ставропольский край
2233 Милованова Лариса Сергеевна (u0028447) 21 26. Ставропольский край
2234 Котоврасов Евгений Юрьевич (u0015979) 21 26. Ставропольский край
2235 Астапов Эмиль Владимирович (u0020341) 20.75 26. Ставропольский край
2236 Севян Нарине Сергеевна (u0016776) 20.5 26. Ставропольский край
2237 Малахова Ксения Михайловна (u0016496) 20.37 26. Ставропольский край
2238 Васильева Ксения Константиновна (u0026396) 20.33 26. Ставропольский край
2239 Морин Николай Александрович (u0027000) 20.27 26. Ставропольский край
2240 Шихабудинов Асхаб Магомеднабиевич (u0018310) 20.13 26. Ставропольский край
2241 Богомаз Владислав Валерьевич (u0016607) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2242 Шрамков Павел Эдуардович (u0026679) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2243 Кузичкина Оксана Андреевна (u0015875) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2244 Молоткова Наталья Евгеньевна (u0019101) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2245 Лукьянченко Ярослав Михайлович (u0019146) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2246 Саакян Артур Темиевич (u0019143) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2247 Хохлачева Валерия Александровна (u0019245) 20 26. Ставропольский край
2248 Шелухин Сергей Викторович (u0019755) 19.83 26. Ставропольский край
2249 Суркова Лилия Валерьевна (u0020842) 19.5 26. Ставропольский край
2250 Свищева Елена Владимировна (u0022253) 19 26. Ставропольский край
2251 Айрапетян Сатеник Сумбатовна (u0016781) 19 26. Ставропольский край
2252 Ярошенко Сергей Юрьевич (u0017029) 18.87 26. Ставропольский край
2253 Кузнецов Илья Витальевич (u0019976) 18.8 26. Ставропольский край
2254 Ремезова Елена Петровна (u0017108) 18.67 26. Ставропольский край
2255 Искандарян Артур Арменович (u0026372) 18.6 26. Ставропольский край
2256 Рыбалко Виктория Викторовна (u0016772) 18.5 26. Ставропольский край
2257 Ивасюк Дарья Алексеевна (u0020067) 18.17 26. Ставропольский край
2258 КОЗЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ (u0022511) 18.13 26. Ставропольский край
2259 Озеров Михаил Михайлович (u0016876) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2260 Шестаков Денис Сергеевич (u0017342) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2261 Аганов Владимир Александрович (u0016720) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2262 Базаров Роман Валерьевич (u0017996) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2263 Григорьев Амбарцум Виталиевич (u0015977) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2264 Юдина Анастасия Витальевна (u0016747) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2265 Колесникова Марина Ростиславовна (u0021334) 18 26. Ставропольский край
2266 Пчелинцев Сергей Васильевич (u0018624) 17.6 26. Ставропольский край
2267 Попов Александр Александрович (u0023505) 17.5 26. Ставропольский край
2268 Ульянов Валерий Анатольевич (u0020771) 17.13 26. Ставропольский край
2269 Мирзоева Роя Афладдин кызы (u0027366) 17.01 26. Ставропольский край
2270 Попов Андрей Николаевич (u0017688) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2271 Орехова Нина Александровна (u0018274) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2272 Белецкий Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019010) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2273 Плазун Владимир Сергеевич (u0022976) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2274 Маликов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0017911) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2275 Краснощекова Анна Владимировна (u0020739) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2276 Самойлов Алексей Анатольевич (u0028402) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2277 Компанцев Антон Александрович (u0016343) 17 26. Ставропольский край
2278 Малаева Наталья Витальевна (u0026975) 16.72 26. Ставропольский край
2279 Воробьёва Мария Александровна (u0029002) 16.2 26. Ставропольский край
2280 Смирнов Илья Михайлович (u0017893) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2281 Роганов Сергей Сергеевич (u0022231) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2282 Негорожин Андрей Викторович (u0017198) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2283 Шерстобитов Антон Владимирович (u0030803) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2284 Кошевая Валерия Юрьевна (u0023322) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2285 Сопов Никита Игоревич (u0017906) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2286 Пузанов Александр Александрович (u0016550) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2287 Сергеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026167) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2288 побединский александр николаевич (u0029291) 15.37 26. Ставропольский край
2289 Каменев Александр Сергеевич (u0028297) 15.33 26. Ставропольский край
2290 Акайкина Мария Александровна (u0016753) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2291 Сардарян Кристине Арменовна (u0016774) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2292 Воробьёва Ольга Александровна (u0027868) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2293 Лапин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023334) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2294 Глушко Юрий Николаевич (u0028304) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2295 Недвижай Александр Алексеевич (u0017922) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2296 Лунгу Надежда Константиновна (u0018242) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2297 Зверева Эльвира Сергеевна (u0027367) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2298 Хаджиибрагимова Ксения Сабировна (u0024992) 14.87 26. Ставропольский край
2299 Згонников Валерий Васильевич (u0016370) 14.75 26. Ставропольский край
2300 Лукьянченко Надежда Александровна (u0017562) 14.7 26. Ставропольский край
2301 мелоян арташес арменович (u0020763) 14.6 26. Ставропольский край
2302 Сечина Марина Валерьевна (u0019387) 14.5 26. Ставропольский край
2303 Дульнев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0020785) 14.5 26. Ставропольский край
2304 Фролов Михаил Михайлович (u0027412) 14.1 26. Ставропольский край
2305 Ливадний Ильяс Ромазанович (u0017453) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2306 Маренко Паласиос Виктор Мануэль Марвинович (u0033988) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2307 Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0017414) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2308 Мысочка Анна Сергеевна (u0017597) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2309 Карачинов Сергей Сергеевич (u0029179) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2310 Калмыков Евгений Геннадьевич (u0016757) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2311 Левизов Александр Игоревич (u0022249) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2312 Рябов Владимир Сергеевич (u0019105) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2313 Салгалов Сергей Викторович (u0020882) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2314 Милованова Лариса Сергеевна (u0018708) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2315 Васерин Александр Викторович (u0016918) 13.75 26. Ставропольский край
2316 Чехачёв Виктор Анатольевич (u0021669) 13.75 26. Ставропольский край
2317 Фаленый Петр Петрович (u0015751) 13.67 26. Ставропольский край
2318 Степенко Екатерина Владимировна (u0016792) 13.6 26. Ставропольский край
2319 Болхов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0018901) 13.56 26. Ставропольский край
2320 Штефуряк Алексей Александрович (u0021578) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2321 Высочин Анатолий Олегович (u0024001) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2322 Шитов Александр Николаевич (u0022243) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2323 карасевич александр николаевич (u0021361) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2324 Абаев Анатолий Александрович (u0028302) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2325 Александров Владимир Александрович (u0021558) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2326 Мнацаканова Лилия Федоровна (u0017805) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2327 Лазарев Сергей Павлович (u0019423) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2328 Михайлишин Александр Валерьявич (u0017694) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2329 Соломенников Сергей Александрович (u0017828) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2330 Лопатин Владимир Сергеевич (u0017605) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2331 Ротова Татьяна Викторовна (u0016296) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2332 Андрющенко Лилия Алексеевна (u0018237) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2333 Калашников Дмитрий Александрович (u0020804) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2334 Стельмахов Илья Павлович (u0016777) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2335 Калашников Дмиртий Андреевич (u0017399) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2336 Ракитский Станислав Александрович (u0017293) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2337 Королев Денис Сергеевич (u0016769) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2338 Парамонов Михаил Николаевич (u0027247) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2339 Новиченко Александр Васильевич (u0021584) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2340 Маслов Данила Сергеевич (u0022251) 12.98 26. Ставропольский край
2341 Гребенникоа Артур Олегович (u0022261) 12.84 26. Ставропольский край
2342 Михнев Александр Сергеевич (u0020773) 12.8 26. Ставропольский край
2343 Петрич Сергей Витальевич (u0018556) 12.78 26. Ставропольский край
2344 Моргун Ксения Александровна (u0028349) 12.75 26. Ставропольский край
2345 Петрич Сергей Витальевич (u0017437) 12.6 26. Ставропольский край
2346 Сапронова Екатерина Владимировна (u0016801) 12.47 26. Ставропольский край
2347 Исаков Шапи Магомедович (u0016707) 12.27 26. Ставропольский край
2348 Скопотян Вася Петрович (u0029335) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2349 Язев Павел Дмитриевич (u0015827) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2350 Доманов Андрей Вячеславович (u0016962) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2351 Карпенко Виктория Юрьевна (u0026398) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2352 Сенько Евгений Иванович (u0017912) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2353 Резников Александр Сергеевич (u0019477) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2354 Котляров Вячеслав Фёдорович (u0022229) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2355 Шептева Ульяна Владимировна (u0016566) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2356 Грибченко Эмма Сергеевна (u0017207) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2357 Костенко Мария Леонидовна (u0017442) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2358 Стисенко Денис Владимирович (u0023270) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2359 Похилько Никита Александрович (u0020827) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2360 Оганезов Владимир Васильевич (u0022302) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2361 Метёлкин Андрей Петрович (u0016749) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2362 Бурняшев Дмитрий Викторович (u0017379) 11.5 26. Ставропольский край
2363 Олефиренко Мария Викторовна (u0026972) 11.5 26. Ставропольский край
2364 Прохорова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0021604) 11.5 26. Ставропольский край
2365 Горбунов Андрей Александрович (u0018232) 11.31 26. Ставропольский край
2366 Исаков Мурад Магомедкамилович (u0016712) 11.2 26. Ставропольский край
2367 Албаков Ахмет Магаметбаширович (u0020309) 11.1 26. Ставропольский край
2368 Прохоров Валентин Петрович (u0028472) 11.07 26. Ставропольский край
2369 Филичкина Валерия Евгеньевна (u0017196) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2370 Дунаев Михаил Вячеславович (u0017113) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2371 Кислов Артём Андреевич (u0020987) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2372 Анциферов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0021451) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2373 Менажиев Рахим Замирханович (u0017405) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2374 Леденева Екатерина Андреевна (u0017246) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2375 Аракелян Артем Эльбрусович (u0016779) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2376 Абакумова Екатерина Владимировна (u0023172) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2377 Гетманский Никита Павлович (u0023957) 10.56 26. Ставропольский край
2378 Биденко Алексей Васильевич (u0023300) 10.5 26. Ставропольский край
2379 Сытник Евгений Александрович (u0026965) 10.5 26. Ставропольский край
2380 Романов Юрий Николаевич (u0017433) 10.36 26. Ставропольский край
2381 Белозеров Иван Николаевич (u0016923) 10.27 26. Ставропольский край
2382 Ярошенко Дмитрий Александрович (u0030613) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2383 Шуляк Евгений Владимирович (u0021616) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2384 Карпенко Виталий Викторович (u0015750) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2385 Ищенко Алексей Петрович (u0015865) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2386 Елманбетов Андрей Вячеславович (u0021596) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2387 Савчук Татьяна Сергеевна (u0022307) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2388 Лобач Денис Владимирович (u0017319) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2389 Азоян Анаид Иосиповна (u0017170) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2390 Бубнов Антон Владиславович (u0016939) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2391 Гордиенко Виталий Олегович (u0016226) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2392 Власенко Виктория Игоревна (u0017885) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2393 Замостьян Александр Александрович (u0017881) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2394 Папина Ксения Васильевна (u0017775) 9.83 26. Ставропольский край
2395 Королев Ярослав Владимирович (u0026809) 9.73 26. Ставропольский край
2396 Сирош Владислав Евгеньевич (u0016926) 9.5 26. Ставропольский край
2397 Довгалёв Андрей Олегович (u0020100) 9.47 26. Ставропольский край
2398 Дробин Александр Александрович (u0022260) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2399 Батьянов Денис Васильевич (u0020741) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2400 Лалаев Андрей Сергеевич (u0017513) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2401 Шиняк Никита Михайлович (u0018626) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2402 Плющ Стефания Сергеевна (u0020535) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2403 Исаева Заира Джуралавовна (u0023265) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2404 Бунина Яна Вячеславовна (u0016061) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2405 Авдеева Ольга Владимировна (u0021500) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2406 Чурикова Мария Вадимовна (u0020081) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2407 Маракулин Константин Александрович (u0019244) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2408 Миненко Игорь Игоревич (u0017567) 8.89 26. Ставропольский край
2409 Монаков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0021545) 8.8 26. Ставропольский край
2410 Шинкаренко Юрий Юрьевич (u0022258) 8.78 26. Ставропольский край
2411 Пузиков Денис Викторович (u0020777) 8.62 26. Ставропольский край
2412 Бабаева Наталья Аликовна (u0028301) 8.5 26. Ставропольский край
2413 Голобурдина Алена Юрьевна (u0017461) 8.2 26. Ставропольский край
2414 Коробкова Юлия Павловна (u0017167) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2415 Киреев Роман Владимирович (u0021276) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2416 Усик Светлана Игоревна (u0029147) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2417 Маренко Паласиос Виктор Мануэль Марвинович (u0016864) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2418 Зимова Людмила Юрьевна (u0023370) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2419 Фищенко Всеволод Романович (u0018796) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2420 Панасенко Роман Сергеевич (u0016563) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2421 Бродников Максим Алексеевич (u0027874) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2422 Шарапов Александр Николаевич (u0021487) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2423 Репникова Татьяна Витальевна (u0018079) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2424 Ивагов Василий Михайлович (u0021151) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2425 Искиндиров Руслан Серикович (u0026529) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2426 Ерёмин Ярослав Игорьевич (u0017732) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2427 Браилко Анастасия Александровеа (u0020749) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2428 Колесников Максим Владимирович (u0017370) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2429 Хворостянов Роман Александрович (u0026997) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2430 Рыжонкова Раиса Владимировна (u0017210) 8 26. Ставропольский край
2431 Братушенко Иван Сергеевич (u0027420) 7.87 26. Ставропольский край
2432 Богаевский Пётр Александрович (u0015890) 7.78 26. Ставропольский край
2433 Евсюков Вячеслав Тихонович (u0029331) 7.27 26. Ставропольский край
2434 Христенко Дарья Николаевна (u0016912) 7.22 26. Ставропольский край
2435 Плетенцов Денис Александрович (u0018608) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2436 Лагутов Александр Ильич (u0016866) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2437 Липко Денис Сергеевич (u0022438) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2438 Касаткина Нина Евгеньевна (u0017877) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2439 Ложко Сергей Владимирович (u0017934) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2440 Забудский Алексей Юрьевич (u0017801) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2441 Манжосов Дмитрий Викторович (u0023161) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2442 Шаповалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016925) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2443 Байракаева Балсекер Галимжановна (u0019877) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2444 Васильченко Алексей Викторович (u0016761) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2445 Черномуров Михаил Юрьевич (u0016300) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2446 Ильин Олег Сергеевич (u0022313) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2447 Ярошенко Дмитрий Александрович (u0030650) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2448 санин игорь игоревич (u0017687) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2449 Волошин Сергей Юрьевич (u0019673) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2450 Саломатин Николай Федорович (u0023170) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2451 Литвищенко Ярослава Владимировна (u0017596) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2452 Иванов Иван Владимирович (u0017598) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2453 Золина Юлия Андреевна (u0023683) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2454 Галкин Николай Владимирович (u0017484) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2455 Чернова Анна Владимировна (u0020938) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2456 Байрамова Альбина Руслановна (u0019849) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2457 Абдулаев Камиль Магомедович (u0019862) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2458 Сусарина Кристина Федоровна (u0017035) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2459 Арзамасова Марина Ильинична (u0025301) 7 26. Ставропольский край
2460 Орехов Денис Анатольевич (u0023177) 6.91 26. Ставропольский край
2461 Товмасян Давид Вачаганович (u0020845) 6.75 26. Ставропольский край
2462 Ишутин Михаил Александрович (u0017194) 6.67 26. Ставропольский край
2463 Коровин Станислав Сергеевич (u0023315) 6.22 26. Ставропольский край
2464 Околелова Нина Николаевна (u0023251) 6.2 26. Ставропольский край
2465 Асфендияров Файзулла Файзурахманович (u0017402) 6.1 26. Ставропольский край
2466 Анзин Иван Викторович (u0015770) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2467 Долгов Никита Сергеевич (u0018268) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2468 Байтемирова Айнура Замировна (u0019881) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2469 Карачинов Сергей Сергеевич (u0028952) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2470 зятько павел игоревич (u0020745) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2471 Еремин Максим Викторович (u0019768) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2472 Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017832) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2473 старых артем андреевич (u0027001) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2474 Рустамова Мадина Абдилхамитовна (u0022252) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2475 ХАРИТОНОВА ЮЛИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА (u0026090) 6 26. Ставропольский край
2476 Соколенков Александр Андреевич (u0026970) 5.5 26. Ставропольский край
2477 Зуев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0017191) 5.44 26. Ставропольский край
2478 Осмолин Владимир Владимирович (u0016067) 5.44 26. Ставропольский край
2479 Ющенко Ирина Викторовна (u0020836) 5.42 26. Ставропольский край
2480 Корольков Артур Эдуардович (u0016094) 5.33 26. Ставропольский край
2481 Недоцуков Антон Сергеевич (u0016819) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2482 Чумаченко Алексей Сергеевич (u0018924) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2483 Гречкина Наталья Андреевна (u0026041) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2484 Волошенко Даниил Юрьевич (u0015491) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2485 Савкатов Залимхан Кайрадинович (u0019865) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2486 Царицынская Дарья Игоревна (u0019239) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2487 Лобанкова Ангелина Сергеевна (u0019452) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2488 Иванов Андрей Витальевич (u0016553) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2489 Панькин Артём Витальевич (u0023016) 5 26. Ставропольский край
2490 Жуков Юрий Сергеевич (u0020711) 4.67 26. Ставропольский край
2491 Пьявкин Максим Дмитриевич (u0019381) 4.5 26. Ставропольский край
2492 Котляров Вячеслав Фёдорович (u0023197) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2493 Эминова Лиля Сергеевна (u0017612) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2494 Василенко Андрей Владимирович (u0016909) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2495 Шаповалов Александр Николаевич (u0022317) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2496 Кальчук Виталий Васильевич (u0021703) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2497 Перепелицын Артём Александрович (u0020890) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2498 Клипалко Владислав Михайлович (u0020757) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2499 Алтунин Василий Иванович (u0021109) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2500 Радионова Юлия Александровна (u0030802) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2501 Ермаков Николай Николаевич (u0028886) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2502 Петросян Ангелина Камовна (u0020756) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2503 Салманов Алибек Мамбетович (u0019885) 4 26. Ставропольский край
2504 Шеховцова Виктория Сергеевна (u0020035) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
2505 Бандуров Иван Николаевич (u0022299) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
2506 Пахомов Максим Викторович (u0020731) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
2507 Щербаков Дмитрий Александрович (u0018627) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
2508 приходько станислав Викторович (u0021679) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
2509 Османова Патимат Рамазановна (u0017523) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
2510 Абанькина Кристина Евгеньевна (u0016705) 3.07 26. Ставропольский край
2511 Рогачев Михаил Владимирович (u0020844) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2512 Гапонов Александр Александрович (u0017037) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2513 Симонян Арарат Артурович (u0018884) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2514 Ермаков Александр Александрович (u0017983) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2515 Чертов Максим Викторович (u0019456) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2516 Севостьянова Инна Александровна (u0021622) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2517 Тур Василий Михайлович (u0021931) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2518 ишутин михаил александрович (u0029232) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2519 Свивальнев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0017834) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2520 Перепелица Максим Анатольевич (u0020824) 3 26. Ставропольский край
2521 Зубова Валерия Сергеевна (u0023162) 2.67 26. Ставропольский край
2522 Волкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0017565) 2.67 26. Ставропольский край
2523 Ширяев Валерий Сергеевич (u0026964) 2.5 26. Ставропольский край
2524 Цыбулин Александр Александрович (u0020752) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
2525 Терентьева Анна Вадимовна (u0020684) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
2526 Барко Александр Петрович (u0016699) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
2527 Белоусов Сергей Николаевич (u0017299) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
2528 Алексеева Марина Владимировна (u0020425) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
2529 Воронина Екатерина Михайловна (u0021765) 2 26. Ставропольский край
2530 Жердев Александр Александрович (u0016917) 2 26. Ставропольский край
2531 Евдокимов Виталий Юрьевич (u0016919) 2 26. Ставропольский край
2532 Попыловский Алексей Алексеевич (u0027388) 2 26. Ставропольский край
2533 Калугин Дмитирий Сергеевич (u0018890) 2 26. Ставропольский край
2534 Усубян Айастан Артушовна (u0020751) 2 26. Ставропольский край
2535 Белицкий Василий Владимирович (u0020701) 1.56 26. Ставропольский край
2536 Петров Яков Александрович (u0017378) 1.53 26. Ставропольский край
2537 Макрухин Семен Сергеевич (u0025302) 1.4 26. Ставропольский край
2538 Серяк Александр Николаевич (u0017873) 1 26. Ставропольский край
2539 Захарченко Ирина Васильевна (u0022450) 1 26. Ставропольский край
2540 Ельников Анатолий Евгеньевич (u0017794) 1 26. Ставропольский край
2541 Ермаков Николай Николаевич (u0019941) 1 26. Ставропольский край
2542 куликов вячеслав игорьевич (u0021999) 0.78 26. Ставропольский край
2543 Аскадинов Тимур Гасанович (u0020688) 0.56 26. Ставропольский край
2544 Иванов Виктор Иванович (u0021026) 0.17 26. Ставропольский край
2545 Кувандыков Махсут Седыхович (u0021434) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2546 Проскурина Светлана Александровна (u0021255) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2547 Саньков Роман Дмитриевич (u0029377) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2548 Афанасов Янис Владимирович (u0020883) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2549 Толстокоров Алексей Владимирович (u0028193) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2550 Дьяченко Анастасия Николаевна (u0033149) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2551 Слесарева Дарья Николаевна (u0019386) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2552 Кокорева Анна Анатольевна (u0027307) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2553 Арутюнян Арамаис Артурович (u0017979) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2554 Манжосов Дмитрий Викторович (u0017428) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2555 Кравец Павел Александрович (u0016058) 0 26. Ставропольский край
2556 Лапицкий Александр Максимович (u0013696) 224.13 27. Хабаровский край
2557 Куликова Антонина Евгеньевна (u0019946) 129.47 27. Хабаровский край
2558 Тернова Вера Владимировна (u0019172) 114.75 27. Хабаровский край
2559 Хван Артем Алексеевич (u0017646) 104.67 27. Хабаровский край
2560 Овсянников Юрий Константинович (u0019328) 101 27. Хабаровский край
2561 Галкин Виталий Викторович (u0019323) 99.11 27. Хабаровский край
2562 Королев Антон Вячеславович (u0019173) 94 27. Хабаровский край
2563 Литовченко Павел Дмитриевич (u0014872) 93.27 27. Хабаровский край
2564 Ивлиев Владимир Андреевич (u0019326) 68.5 27. Хабаровский край
2565 Верхотуров Александр Олегович (u0022472) 66 27. Хабаровский край
2566 Рогозников Александр Викторович (u0020709) 63.4 27. Хабаровский край
2567 Букин Сергей Игоревич (u0022515) 59.8 27. Хабаровский край
2568 Скулков Андрей Андреевич (u0019339) 55 27. Хабаровский край
2569 Степанов Никита Евгеньевич (u0019330) 53.93 27. Хабаровский край
2570 Осипов Илья Александрович (u0016696) 43.73 27. Хабаровский край
2571 Житлов Василий Евгеньевич (u0020167) 38.3 27. Хабаровский край
2572 Колобов Виктор Валерьевич (u0014271) 35 27. Хабаровский край
2573 Таширев Александр Александрович (u0019332) 33.5 27. Хабаровский край
2574 Панченко Николай Викторович (u0018115) 31.67 27. Хабаровский край
2575 Протасов Александр Викторович (u0017541) 30 27. Хабаровский край
2576 Ефимов Павел Андреевич (u0016521) 28.5 27. Хабаровский край
2577 Жук Павел Павлович (u0016691) 28 27. Хабаровский край
2578 Догонашева Олеся Анатольевна (u0021621) 26 27. Хабаровский край
2579 Васильев Вячеслав Пронин (u0034121) 25.75 27. Хабаровский край
2580 Лапаревич Марина Александровна (u0018123) 23.71 27. Хабаровский край
2581 Покладова Валерея Романовна (u0017856) 22.8 27. Хабаровский край
2582 Тимошечкин Святослав Владиславович (u0015301) 21.78 27. Хабаровский край
2583 Ситников Руслан Николаевич (u0022204) 19 27. Хабаровский край
2584 Лукьянцева Полина Андреевна (u0019342) 18 27. Хабаровский край
2585 Березин Руслан Александрович (u0023219) 18 27. Хабаровский край
2586 Карлагин Александр Олегович (u0019175) 18 27. Хабаровский край
2587 Панченко Николай Викторович (u0028239) 17.8 27. Хабаровский край
2588 Карасева Александра Сергеевна (u0016849) 16.75 27. Хабаровский край
2589 Ильин Максим Владимирович (u0015858) 15.6 27. Хабаровский край
2590 Дементьева Алена Александровна (u0019325) 14.89 27. Хабаровский край
2591 Осипова Анастасия Кирилловна (u0015514) 14.75 27. Хабаровский край
2592 Носкова Анастасия Владимировна (u0019319) 14.5 27. Хабаровский край
2593 Гнедков Владимир Владимирович (u0023182) 14 27. Хабаровский край
2594 Савельев Николай Валерьевич (u0023351) 14 27. Хабаровский край
2595 Быхалова Юлия Владимировна (u0029058) 12.37 27. Хабаровский край
2596 Краморев Кирилл Михайлович (u0019335) 12 27. Хабаровский край
2597 Тимофеев Алексей Андреевич (u0017941) 12 27. Хабаровский край
2598 Химиченко Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0028296) 11.47 27. Хабаровский край
2599 Зенков Максим Дмитриевич (u0019219) 11 27. Хабаровский край
2600 Борзова Юлия Сергеевна (u0020671) 10.5 27. Хабаровский край
2601 Дягилев Вадим Владимирович (u0016191) 10 27. Хабаровский край
2602 Савченко Василий Васильевич (u0018096) 10 27. Хабаровский край
2603 Голубенко Екатерина Андреевна (u0019321) 10 27. Хабаровский край
2604 Медведева Нина Александровна (u0024093) 9.6 27. Хабаровский край
2605 Сергеева Ольга Сергеевна (u0019338) 9.44 27. Хабаровский край
2606 Силин Александр Владимирович (u0022451) 9.22 27. Хабаровский край
2607 Батарон Владислав Олегович (u0014372) 9 27. Хабаровский край
2608 Цветков Александр Андреевич (u0023549) 7 27. Хабаровский край
2609 Ткачук Полина Леонидовна (u0018092) 7 27. Хабаровский край
2610 Башкин Михаил Олегович (u0021516) 7 27. Хабаровский край
2611 Шкитун Павел Андреевич (u0023125) 7 27. Хабаровский край
2612 Жалилов Андрей Алишерович (u0022213) 6.67 27. Хабаровский край
2613 Пастухов Василий Сергеевич (u0021432) 5 27. Хабаровский край
2614 Савченко Ирина Романовна (u0019343) 4 27. Хабаровский край
2615 Иванов Эльзар Артурович (u0023598) 2 27. Хабаровский край
2616 Чернявская Ирина Алексеевна (u0022210) 1.56 27. Хабаровский край
2617 Катлеева Светлана Галимулаевна (u0017193) 104 28. Амурская область
2618 Ахрамович Елена Леонидовна (u0024513) 27.73 28. Амурская область
2619 Атрошенко Ксения Викторовна (u0018592) 27 28. Амурская область
2620 Калмыков Дмитрий Викторович (u0025011) 21.1 28. Амурская область
2621 Кузьменко Илья Сергеевич (u0030692) 19 28. Амурская область
2622 Асауляк Екатерина Сергеевна (u0021747) 14 28. Амурская область
2623 Коренев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021412) 14 28. Амурская область
2624 Акашкина Маргарита Васильевна (u0022185) 13 28. Амурская область
2625 Гресс Ирина Викторовна (u0015031) 10 28. Амурская область
2626 Барабош Степан Викторович (u0024485) 9.5 28. Амурская область
2627 Харинь Костя мандашевич (u0028020) 7 28. Амурская область
2628 Литвинцев Егор Константинович (u0017968) 3 28. Амурская область
2629 Стирманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018078) 303.67 29. Архангельская область
2630 Козин Евгений Юрьевич (u0023437) 296 29. Архангельская область
2631 Васёва Ирина Александровна (u0018988) 285 29. Архангельская область
2632 Дудинский Александр Федорович (u0018326) 276 29. Архангельская область
2633 Заостровцев Антон Николаевич (u0018339) 272.47 29. Архангельская область
2634 Бакалова Людмила Валериевна (u0014262) 218.81 29. Архангельская область
2635 Новожилов Евгений Алексеевич (u0013659) 213.69 29. Архангельская область
2636 Белов Александр Игоревич (u0013691) 204.4 29. Архангельская область
2637 Томилов Иван Евгеньевич (u0019153) 186.47 29. Архангельская область
2638 Барамыгин Александр Владимирович (u0024195) 183.6 29. Архангельская область
2639 Ванюшаник Ирина Сергеевна (u0029311) 154.27 29. Архангельская область
2640 Долгобородов Артем Андреевич (u0024879) 147.35 29. Архангельская область
2641 Онохин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0013688) 121.63 29. Архангельская область
2642 Семаков Кирилл Александрович (u0030147) 110 29. Архангельская область
2643 Николаев Александр Дмитриевич (u0018852) 106.1 29. Архангельская область
2644 Ноговицына Анна Владимировна (u0015907) 98.5 29. Архангельская область
2645 Емельянов Игорь Александрович (u0014074) 92.1 29. Архангельская область
2646 Некрасова Юлия Владимировна (u0018142) 90.48 29. Архангельская область
2647 Мартемьянов Александр Эдуардович (u0018020) 75.73 29. Архангельская область
2648 Рогозина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022371) 73.5 29. Архангельская область
2649 Кузнецов Максим Викторович (u0018605) 72.31 29. Архангельская область
2650 Жданов Андрей Сергеевич (u0020231) 72.15 29. Архангельская область
2651 Штин Александр Андреевич (u0018603) 71 29. Архангельская область
2652 холзакова анна александровна (u0018138) 68.6 29. Архангельская область
2653 Ромшин Андрей Игоревич (u0021244) 61 29. Архангельская область
2654 Сидоркин Иван Анатолич (u0034360) 59.94 29. Архангельская область
2655 Головина Анна Николаевна (u0031197) 53.6 29. Архангельская область
2656 Гришкина Анастасия Александовна (u0017584) 52.4 29. Архангельская область
2657 Ципуштанова Татьяна Владимировна (u0016207) 50.38 29. Архангельская область
2658 Ярославцев Николай Викторович (u0023020) 44 29. Архангельская область
2659 Измайлов Виктор Викторович (u0027573) 43 29. Архангельская область
2660 дрочнева Анастасия Михайловна (u0019935) 42.75 29. Архангельская область
2661 Панкратов Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0025480) 37 29. Архангельская область
2662 Корягин Алексей Юрьевич (u0015039) 33 29. Архангельская область
2663 Волошина Надежда Дмитриевна (u0023808) 33 29. Архангельская область
2664 Иванов Алексей Михайлович (u0029046) 33 29. Архангельская область
2665 Божко Егор Константинович (u0027083) 32.97 29. Архангельская область
2666 Серов Павел Иванович (u0028440) 32 29. Архангельская область
2667 Рудачихина Алина Андреевна (u0018651) 28.67 29. Архангельская область
2668 Ванюшаник Ирина Сергеевна (u0029123) 27 29. Архангельская область
2669 Рыпаков Герман Федорович (u0028519) 21.97 29. Архангельская область
2670 Сечко Сергей Федорович (u0026303) 21 29. Архангельская область
2671 Мерзлая Валентина Викторовна (u0020317) 21 29. Архангельская область
2672 Фомин Егор Андреевич (u0029408) 20 29. Архангельская область
2673 Красильникова Дарья Евгеньевна (u0019955) 19 29. Архангельская область
2674 Иваненко Мария Васильевна (u0017545) 19 29. Архангельская область
2675 Яценко Дарья Владиславовна (u0016808) 17 29. Архангельская область
2676 Кириллов Артур Сергеевич (u0023717) 16 29. Архангельская область
2677 Соболев Евгений Игоревич (u0022120) 15 29. Архангельская область
2678 Парфенов Артем Павлович (u0018185) 14 29. Архангельская область
2679 Ермолин Александр Николаевич (u0021751) 14 29. Архангельская область
2680 Пономарев Сергей Сергеевич (u0021205) 14 29. Архангельская область
2681 Ногтев Александр Сергеевич (u0020494) 14 29. Архангельская область
2682 Истомин Иван Андреевич (u0019434) 13.5 29. Архангельская область
2683 Завернин Николай Михайлович (u0022673) 13 29. Архангельская область
2684 Филипенко Вадим Андреевич (u0015470) 12.33 29. Архангельская область
2685 Лебедев Сергей Николаевич (u0018546) 12 29. Архангельская область
2686 Малахов Алексей Сергеевич (u0019433) 11 29. Архангельская область
2687 Пакулина Мария Сергеевна (u0018633) 11 29. Архангельская область
2688 Русанов Павел Альбертович (u0022045) 10 29. Архангельская область
2689 Пушкин Константин Александрович (u0020043) 10 29. Архангельская область
2690 Таротина Марина Анатольевна (u0018569) 9 29. Архангельская область
2691 Масленникова Надежда Алексеевна (u0019872) 9 29. Архангельская область
2692 дмитренко андрей в (u0029019) 8.5 29. Архангельская область
2693 Зайков Алексей Владимирович (u0018209) 8 29. Архангельская область
2694 Титов Илья Алексеевич (u0016277) 7.22 29. Архангельская область
2695 Степырев Илья Васильевич (u0018219) 7.11 29. Архангельская область
2696 Кузнецова Ольга Львовна (u0016190) 7 29. Архангельская область
2697 Ивашов Константин Владимирович (u0016623) 5.5 29. Архангельская область
2698 Метелёва Надежда Сергеевна (u0018545) 5 29. Архангельская область
2699 дмитренко андрей владимирович (u0029001) 4.5 29. Архангельская область
2700 Гурьев Денис Васильевич (u0019025) 4 29. Архангельская область
2701 Ильченко Александр Владимирович (u0030765) 3 29. Архангельская область
2702 Дорофеева Валентина Степановна (u0021315) 1.56 29. Архангельская область
2703 Борисов Иван Игоревич (u0013908) 116.67 30. Астраханская область
2704 Мардашова Яна Анатольевна (u0028915) 87.33 30. Астраханская область
2705 Павлова Марина Сергеевна (u0018368) 49.73 30. Астраханская область
2706 Кайбалиев Тимур Салиевич (u0015151) 49 30. Астраханская область
2707 Аксёнов Олег Игоревич (u0030390) 24 30. Астраханская область
2708 Бобриков Александр Петрович (u0028918) 13 30. Астраханская область
2709 Костин Петр Алексеевич (u0030501) 288.33 31. Белгородская область
2710 Шуляков Роман Игоревич (u0016840) 279.58 31. Белгородская область
2711 Загребельный Илья Русланович (u0016841) 273.78 31. Белгородская область
2712 Крепак Виталий Игоревич (u0022640) 237.93 31. Белгородская область
2713 Бочаров Марк Алексеевич (u0030503) 219.47 31. Белгородская область
2714 Пономарев Артем Александрович (u0015765) 192 31. Белгородская область
2715 Маликова Марина Игоревна (u0027509) 190.15 31. Белгородская область
2716 Омельченко Маргарита Сергеевна (u0015766) 180.44 31. Белгородская область
2717 Воловиков Александр Алексеевич (u0015768) 180 31. Белгородская область
2718 Бахмутская Полина Александровна (u0019930) 178.42 31. Белгородская область
2719 Переверзева Маргарита Валерьевна (u0015767) 165.75 31. Белгородская область
2720 Болотская Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0022870) 152.43 31. Белгородская область
2721 Воропаев Владислав Валериевич (u0024084) 151.27 31. Белгородская область
2722 Зубко Артём Васильевич (u0017206) 143.8 31. Белгородская область
2723 Воробьев Вадим Витальевич (u0020421) 128 31. Белгородская область
2724 Боев Антон Олегович (u0022063) 126.75 31. Белгородская область
2725 Шпаченко Ирина Геннадьевна (u0021086) 117.2 31. Белгородская область
2726 Карамышева Ирина Александровна (u0020090) 116.44 31. Белгородская область
2727 Соловьёв Евгений Станиславович (u0015769) 111 31. Белгородская область
2728 Кулаков Александр Николаевич (u0024094) 103 31. Белгородская область
2729 Власов Евгений Михайлович (u0013983) 98.65 31. Белгородская область
2730 Травкина Вероника Игоревна (u0026388) 94.15 31. Белгородская область
2731 Боруха Мария Александровна (u0022887) 83 31. Белгородская область
2732 Панов Алексей Олегович (u0020014) 75.87 31. Белгородская область
2733 Филипенкова Елена Алексеевна (u0014640) 74.4 31. Белгородская область
2734 Каледин Станислав Витальевич (u0015716) 67 31. Белгородская область
2735 Золотарь Николай Иванович (u0017831) 66.33 31. Белгородская область
2736 Иванчихин Сергей Валентинович (u0024096) 64 31. Белгородская область
2737 Сорокин Максим Петрович (u0021195) 63.6 31. Белгородская область
2738 Ряполов Александр Александрович (u0027503) 60 31. Белгородская область
2739 Коваленко Владислав Сергеевич (u0019780) 54 31. Белгородская область
2740 Олейник Андрей Николаевич (u0024679) 51.87 31. Белгородская область
2741 Шахов Максим Владимирович (u0023168) 47.5 31. Белгородская область
2742 Андреев Денис Андреевич (u0024239) 44.5 31. Белгородская область
2743 Лубышев Евгений Викторович (u0022582) 44 31. Белгородская область
2744 Елин Александр Юрьевич (u0013948) 37 31. Белгородская область
2745 Сторожева Алина Генадьевна (u0022987) 34.5 31. Белгородская область
2746 Махмутов Роман Ильдарович (u0033758) 34 31. Белгородская область
2747 Ряднова Виктория Сергеевна (u0023490) 32 31. Белгородская область
2748 Сторожев Евгений Генадьевич (u0022999) 29.5 31. Белгородская область
2749 Куланин Сергей Викторович (u0021494) 23.47 31. Белгородская область
2750 Смагина Екатерина Леонидовна (u0013762) 21.78 31. Белгородская область
2751 Шеин Руслан Александрович (u0021218) 21 31. Белгородская область
2752 Патрикеев Сергей Сергеевич (u0022560) 21 31. Белгородская область
2753 Брюховецкая Анна Сергеевна (u0031233) 20.5 31. Белгородская область
2754 Марченко Татьяна Александровна (u0020280) 19.5 31. Белгородская область
2755 Дурнева Светлана Викторовна (u0022787) 18 31. Белгородская область
2756 Карамышев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0022948) 17 31. Белгородская область
2757 Павлов Павел Андреивич (u0027689) 16 31. Белгородская область
2758 Колесникова Яна Николаевна (u0025816) 15.87 31. Белгородская область
2759 Морозова Анна Игоревна (u0023149) 14.53 31. Белгородская область
2760 Виноградов Леонид Сергеевич (u0019603) 14 31. Белгородская область
2761 Ковалев Андрей Александрович (u0020009) 12.5 31. Белгородская область
2762 Горбунов Александр Игоревич (u0022729) 12 31. Белгородская область
2763 Чебаевских Артем Олегович (u0018320) 10 31. Белгородская область
2764 Алференков Евгений Владимировичь (u0023544) 8.25 31. Белгородская область
2765 Бабенко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022271) 8 31. Белгородская область
2766 Новикв Андрей Владимирович (u0022840) 8 31. Белгородская область
2767 Ковалева Ирина Васильевна (u0030138) 5 31. Белгородская область
2768 Пятаев Евгений Александрович (u0021520) 0 31. Белгородская область
2769 Карпухин Александр Петрович (u0021521) 0 31. Белгородская область
2770 Василенко Михаил Сергеивич (u0030965) 0 31. Белгородская область
2771 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич (u0016790) 104.73 32. Брянская область
2772 Леонова Елена Сергеевна (u0022730) 98.8 32. Брянская область
2773 Чернов Владислав Леонидович (u0016130) 96.59 32. Брянская область
2774 Городянко Елена Владиславовна (u0015686) 71 32. Брянская область
2775 Ефремова Ярослава Игоревна (u0019204) 25.5 32. Брянская область
2776 Тиошенко Вячеслав Александрович (u0024535) 16.8 32. Брянская область
2777 Шпаков Артём Андреевич (u0022847) 14 32. Брянская область
2778 Шиханцов Сергей Юрьевич (u0022977) 13 32. Брянская область
2779 Ефремов Евгений Николаевич (u0023401) 12 32. Брянская область
2780 Мельников Михаил Алексеевич (u0021260) 11 32. Брянская область
2781 Жук Егор Дмитриевич (u0023639) 9 32. Брянская область
2782 Павлов Егор Сергеевич (u0026967) 7 32. Брянская область
2783 Лавринова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0018279) 1.67 32. Брянская область
2784 Маслова Яна Дмитриевна (u0021271) 268.97 33. Владимирская область
2785 Киселёв Андрей Игоревич (u0027527) 202.2 33. Владимирская область
2786 Медведев Никита Андреевич (u0015933) 201.87 33. Владимирская область
2787 Сергеев Павел Алексеевич (u0015897) 180.6 33. Владимирская область
2788 Хренов Владимир Павлович (u0025211) 176.03 33. Владимирская область
2789 Исаева Наталья Владимировна (u0028189) 175.5 33. Владимирская область
2790 Бордачёва Людмила Игоревна (u0016140) 173.54 33. Владимирская область
2791 Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна (u0015788) 159.18 33. Владимирская область
2792 Рукотов Владимир Сергеевич (u0028316) 157.8 33. Владимирская область
2793 Кашицын Роман Вячеславович (u0017003) 156 33. Владимирская область
2794 Евдокимова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0016145) 154 33. Владимирская область
2795 Чижанова Анастасия Владимировна (u0015779) 133.21 33. Владимирская область
2796 Сорокина Алена Валерьевна (u0015785) 130 33. Владимирская область
2797 Уткин Никита Николаевич (u0015924) 121.15 33. Владимирская область
2798 Кузьмина Валерия Эдуардовна (u0028315) 118.6 33. Владимирская область
2799 Егоров Иван Викторович (u0019026) 115.27 33. Владимирская область
2800 Сущинина Арина Андреевна (u0016014) 76 33. Владимирская область
2801 Семьянов Илья Андреевич (u0016147) 72.5 33. Владимирская область
2802 Козлова Кристина Валерьевна (u0018377) 69.36 33. Владимирская область
2803 Понька Денис Сергеевич (u0025214) 61.1 33. Владимирская область
2804 Тимофеева Юлия Евгеньевна (u0016026) 60.06 33. Владимирская область
2805 Крестьянинов Владимир Олегович (u0019401) 58 33. Владимирская область
2806 Николаев Станислав Сергеевич (u0022873) 57.25 33. Владимирская область
2807 Тимофеев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0020557) 56 33. Владимирская область
2808 Бурова Карина Сергеевна (u0024348) 50.1 33. Владимирская область
2809 Миканёв Олег Андреевич (u0018426) 40.56 33. Владимирская область
2810 Минкин Алексей Владимирович (u0015992) 40.5 33. Владимирская область
2811 Килякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0022990) 38.5 33. Владимирская область
2812 Кузьмина Валерия Эдуардовна (u0018387) 34.11 33. Владимирская область
2813 Николаева Алина Алексеевна (u0018606) 34.07 33. Владимирская область
2814 Мозгин Станислав Андреевич (u0027501) 31.8 33. Владимирская область
2815 Шмидт Наталья Сергеевна (u0022886) 30.44 33. Владимирская область
2816 Товарнова Анастасия Андреевна (u0029007) 26 33. Владимирская область
2817 Кедик Алена Васильевна (u0018980) 26 33. Владимирская область
2818 Захаров Антон Евгеньевич (u0017715) 23.75 33. Владимирская область
2819 Моркин Андрей Алексеевич (u0027502) 21.87 33. Владимирская область
2820 Рукотов Владимир Сергеевич (u0018629) 21 33. Владимирская область
2821 Медников Дмитрий Андреевич (u0023338) 21 33. Владимирская область
2822 Минкин Илья Владимирович (u0028317) 20 33. Владимирская область
2823 Зайцев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0022023) 20 33. Владимирская область
2824 Чванова Анастасия Александровна (u0030412) 19.11 33. Владимирская область
2825 Завистнов Олег Евгеньевич (u0025461) 19 33. Владимирская область
2826 Маркова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0021395) 19 33. Владимирская область
2827 Сидорова Диана Игоревна (u0022890) 17 33. Владимирская область
2828 Парамонова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0017617) 16 33. Владимирская область
2829 Минкин Илья Владимирович (u0015993) 15.22 33. Владимирская область
2830 Прибыльнов Александр Андреевич (u0015941) 15 33. Владимирская область
2831 Дубов Михаил Андреевич (u0022052) 14 33. Владимирская область
2832 тюкова алина михайловна (u0023970) 14 33. Владимирская область
2833 Грачёв Ярослав Алексеевич (u0021840) 13 33. Владимирская область
2834 Зуйков Андрей Васильевич (u0015777) 12 33. Владимирская область
2835 Ирисханов Ирисхан Джаватханович (u0016111) 12 33. Владимирская область
2836 Шепелёва Ирина Валерьевна (u0016157) 11.5 33. Владимирская область
2837 Олейник Елена Сергеевна (u0029361) 11.4 33. Владимирская область
2838 Сорокин Илья Олегович (u0025348) 9 33. Владимирская область
2839 Логиновских Дарья Вадимовна (u0023491) 9 33. Владимирская область
2840 Левкин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0018371) 7 33. Владимирская область
2841 Курягина Ирина Викторовна (u0016162) 6 33. Владимирская область
2842 Никитина Арина Сергеевна (u0019110) 6 33. Владимирская область
2843 Дрокина Анна Дмитриевна (u0019165) 1 33. Владимирская область
2844 Глухов Владимир Алексеевич (u0014746) 285.38 34. Волгоградская область
2845 Мулин Михаил Андреевич (u0014433) 257.25 34. Волгоградская область
2846 Мошнякова Мария Денисовна (u0029166) 230 34. Волгоградская область
2847 Балакшина Марина Вадимовна (u0029168) 218.38 34. Волгоградская область
2848 Сурженков Иван Сергеевич (u0028995) 216.47 34. Волгоградская область
2849 Мырзамуратов Альбек Биболатович (u0031258) 215.6 34. Волгоградская область
2850 Боронина Софья Владимировна (u0029165) 215 34. Волгоградская область
2851 Дурин Евгений Сергеевич (u0030753) 209 34. Волгоградская область
2852 Степаненко Артём Дмитриевич (u0014745) 206 34. Волгоградская область
2853 Минякин Александр Игоревич (u0015165) 191.52 34. Волгоградская область
2854 Водолагин Николай сергеевич (u0031259) 180 34. Волгоградская область
2855 Новикова Алиса Олеговна (u0025133) 177 34. Волгоградская область
2856 Сусловец Антон Михайлович (u0014371) 174.44 34. Волгоградская область
2857 Шишкин Иван Иванович (u0026180) 172.13 34. Волгоградская область
2858 Бочков Максим Иванович (u0031942) 168.53 34. Волгоградская область
2859 Омельченко Татьяна Александровна (u0026077) 165 34. Волгоградская область
2860 Бушкин Александр Олегович (u0014660) 163.3 34. Волгоградская область
2861 Халилов Джамил Джамалович (u0026852) 162 34. Волгоградская область
2862 Яровой Денис Сергеевич (u0015303) 145.6 34. Волгоградская область
2863 Фоменкова Марина Александровна (u0020215) 133.77 34. Волгоградская область
2864 Гвоздева Александра Александровна (u0028486) 128 34. Волгоградская область
2865 Баронин Вячеслав Александрович (u0015036) 121 34. Волгоградская область
2866 Фонова Наталия Сергеевна (u0017186) 119 34. Волгоградская область
2867 Колодин Артем Александрович (u0028846) 117 34. Волгоградская область
2868 Гнедой Сергей Игоревич (u0015755) 109.71 34. Волгоградская область
2869 Худякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0016348) 100.47 34. Волгоградская область
2870 Кащеева Мария Сергеевна (u0020485) 98 34. Волгоградская область
2871 Рахимова Ольга Станиславовна (u0020444) 96.8 34. Волгоградская область
2872 Мгарь Дмитрий Андреевич (u0020865) 96.4 34. Волгоградская область
2873 Сухов Станислав Андреевич (u0022732) 96 34. Волгоградская область
2874 Сыщиков Александр Александрович (u0014588) 93.55 34. Волгоградская область
2875 Чернов Николай Валерьевич (u0028900) 88.48 34. Волгоградская область
2876 Озёрина Марина Петровна (u0019018) 86.4 34. Волгоградская область
2877 Голованева Кира Михайловна (u0022627) 81 34. Волгоградская область
2878 Абрамова Марина Евгеньевна (u0020319) 78.61 34. Волгоградская область
2879 Смирнов Антон Сергеевич (u0030114) 71 34. Волгоградская область
2880 Сафронов Сергей Константинович (u0031024) 65 34. Волгоградская область
2881 Матузин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025454) 62.73 34. Волгоградская область
2882 Богданова Надежда Витальевна (u0015208) 59.33 34. Волгоградская область
2883 Тен Николай Сергеевич (u0030688) 57.73 34. Волгоградская область
2884 Костюкова Антонина Владимировна (u0030696) 47.25 34. Волгоградская область
2885 Кирпичников Владислав Фёдорович (u0025627) 46.11 34. Волгоградская область
2886 Захурдаева Анна Сергеевна (u0026359) 45 34. Волгоградская область
2887 Жихарев Семён Сергеевич (u0025814) 43 34. Волгоградская область
2888 Ножкин Павел Андреевич (u0015939) 38 34. Волгоградская область
2889 Суслова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0016350) 37.5 34. Волгоградская область
2890 Бабкина Ирина Олеговна (u0023858) 36.6 34. Волгоградская область
2891 Верещагин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0022922) 36 34. Волгоградская область
2892 Кудрявцев Николай Сергеевич (u0029015) 35.75 34. Волгоградская область
2893 Чикова Янина Евгеньевна (u0030581) 35.67 34. Волгоградская область
2894 Храпошкин Александр Сергеевич (u0018713) 34.77 34. Волгоградская область
2895 Мелихов Сергей Викторович (u0023333) 34 34. Волгоградская область
2896 Солдаткин Александр Николаевич (u0017784) 33 34. Волгоградская область
2897 Васьковский Александр Игрочевич (u0016832) 27 34. Волгоградская область
2898 Гончарова Мария Анатольевна (u0023599) 26 34. Волгоградская область
2899 Хмелева Виктория Романовна (u0017786) 25 34. Волгоградская область
2900 Бондаренко Виталий Сергеевич (u0017589) 24 34. Волгоградская область
2901 Конкин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0030856) 24 34. Волгоградская область
2902 Маркелов Станислав Сергеевич (u0029401) 22.5 34. Волгоградская область
2903 Доника Данил Андреевич (u0021582) 22 34. Волгоградская область
2904 Ночвин Лев Игоревич (u0018403) 22 34. Волгоградская область
2905 Иванов Владимир Алексеевич (u0018865) 21 34. Волгоградская область
2906 Доронин Виктор Александрович (u0026241) 20.75 34. Волгоградская область
2907 Самодьянова Айганым Салаватовна (u0030748) 20 34. Волгоградская область
2908 Калинина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0017764) 20 34. Волгоградская область
2909 Астафуров Олег Валерьевич (u0020482) 19 34. Волгоградская область
2910 Володин Григорий Владимирович (u0026245) 19 34. Волгоградская область
2911 Лазаренко Илья Николаевич (u0018437) 17 34. Волгоградская область
2912 Лымарева Нина Александровна (u0030586) 16 34. Волгоградская область
2913 Овчаров Артем Сергеевич (u0031234) 16 34. Волгоградская область
2914 Лысянская Татьяна Андреевна (u0024482) 15 34. Волгоградская область
2915 Малышкин Антон Викторович (u0016602) 14 34. Волгоградская область
2916 Мишарев Юрий Николаевич (u0032983) 14 34. Волгоградская область
2917 Савин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0020171) 13.22 34. Волгоградская область
2918 Гагарин Павел Юрьевич (u0031255) 13 34. Волгоградская область
2919 Сухинин Денис Александрович (u0022208) 12 34. Волгоградская область
2920 Кузнецов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030504) 12 34. Волгоградская область
2921 Вдовин Артем Петрович (u0023309) 12 34. Волгоградская область
2922 Бударина Наталия Александровна (u0030768) 11 34. Волгоградская область
2923 Сорокин Николай Андреевич (u0031309) 10.11 34. Волгоградская область
2924 Чугунов Василий Владимирович (u0030740) 10 34. Волгоградская область
2925 Гришаева Елена Дмитриевна (u0027262) 10 34. Волгоградская область
2926 Дурин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014926) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2927 Гончарова Мария Анатольевна (u0023621) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2928 Кичапов Вадим Васильевич (u0030984) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2929 Кичапов Вадим Васильевич (u0031158) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2930 Коршунов Филипп Владимирович (u0030782) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2931 Климов Артём Сергеевич (u0015428) 8 34. Волгоградская область
2932 Портнова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0028822) 7.1 34. Волгоградская область
2933 Арутюнян Арусяк Араиковна (u0017760) 7 34. Волгоградская область
2934 Семёнов Илья Павлович (u0030849) 6.33 34. Волгоградская область
2935 Седова Валентина Вадимовна (u0017780) 5 34. Волгоградская область
2936 Исупов Игорь Сергеевич (u0021640) 4 34. Волгоградская область
2937 Жуганова Ольга Александровна (u0016160) 3.89 34. Волгоградская область
2938 Киреева Ксения Павловна (u0017661) 2 34. Волгоградская область
2939 Авакян Анушик Арташесовна (u0017758) 2 34. Волгоградская область
2940 Сироткин Виталий Андреевич (u0017782) 2 34. Волгоградская область
2941 Сатыр Дмитрий Андреевич (u0025456) 0 34. Волгоградская область
2942 Сычева Карина Юрьевна (u0031020) 0 34. Волгоградская область
2943 Суворов Андрей Николаевич (u0030658) 194.73 35. Вологодская область
2944 Девятовская Анна Андреевна (u0015986) 183.4 35. Вологодская область
2945 Варламов Андрей Владимирович (u0013919) 183 35. Вологодская область
2946 Анисимов Евгений Сергеевич (u0021935) 159.5 35. Вологодская область
2947 Вяткина Анна Владимировна (u0016249) 151.71 35. Вологодская область
2948 Глаголев Сергей Олегович (u0015837) 119.54 35. Вологодская область
2949 Кириллов Илья Олегович (u0023041) 109.73 35. Вологодская область
2950 Николаев Дмитрий Владиславович (u0024135) 88 35. Вологодская область
2951 Вербина Анна Дмитриевна (u0017497) 86.74 35. Вологодская область
2952 Кузнецова Марья Юрьевна (u0015701) 75 35. Вологодская область
2953 Блинова Марина Евгеньевна (u0015953) 68.47 35. Вологодская область
2954 Куклина Наталия Николаевна (u0014777) 64.87 35. Вологодская область
2955 Воробьев Никита Андреевич (u0030468) 61 35. Вологодская область
2956 Полякова Ксения Максимовна (u0017812) 56.4 35. Вологодская область
2957 Ненастьев Егор Алексеевич (u0015233) 52.11 35. Вологодская область
2958 Илюшкина Валерия Дмитриевна (u0027700) 46.47 35. Вологодская область
2959 Красин Вячеслав Владимирович (u0016398) 46.4 35. Вологодская область
2960 Черепанов Игорь Николаевич (u0030647) 39 35. Вологодская область
2961 Смирнова Валерия Андреевна (u0015147) 35.73 35. Вологодская область
2962 Ерошенков Иван Владимирович (u0015617) 29.5 35. Вологодская область
2963 Глинкина Татьяна Андреевна (u0014512) 26.5 35. Вологодская область
2964 Игнатьева Янина Владимировна (u0016230) 26 35. Вологодская область
2965 Кузнецов Антон Сергеевич (u0017205) 21 35. Вологодская область
2966 Полозов Игорь Анатольевич (u0016667) 19 35. Вологодская область
2967 Малкова Дарья Алексеевна (u0020276) 15 35. Вологодская область
2968 Лятин Иван Андреевич (u0016224) 14 35. Вологодская область
2969 Евсиков Максим Константинович (u0015841) 11 35. Вологодская область
2970 Московой Данил Андреевич (u0024204) 216.62 36. Воронежская область
2971 Деревягин Иван Анатольевич (u0020580) 160.47 36. Воронежская область
2972 Шестопалов Константин Витальевич (u0028024) 124.52 36. Воронежская область
2973 Бойко Вадим Андреевич (u0024429) 119.47 36. Воронежская область
2974 Гончарова Наталья Николаевна (u0017830) 108.53 36. Воронежская область
2975 Шестопалова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0027732) 96.44 36. Воронежская область
2976 Елфимова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0018284) 46.04 36. Воронежская область
2977 Кислова Елена Борисовна (u0017570) 44.57 36. Воронежская область
2978 Генкин Илья Петрович (u0022620) 44 36. Воронежская область
2979 Павлов Алексей Николаевич (u0018565) 43 36. Воронежская область
2980 Шестопалов Юрий Юрьевич (u0027877) 35 36. Воронежская область
2981 Мыльникова Наталья Сергеевна (u0023361) 32 36. Воронежская область
2982 Лукьянчиков Евгений Юрбевич (u0018562) 30.6 36. Воронежская область
2983 Левин Денис Геннадьевич (u0018564) 30 36. Воронежская область
2984 петров иван семонович (u0020761) 24 36. Воронежская область
2985 Кулешов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0021756) 18 36. Воронежская область
2986 Лукьянов Сергей Александрович (u0021758) 18 36. Воронежская область
2987 Головина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0021739) 18 36. Воронежская область
2988 Очкасова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0030988) 16 36. Воронежская область
2989 Журихин Всеволод Юрьевич (u0021745) 15 36. Воронежская область
2990 Цуканов Арсений Константинович (u0021769) 15 36. Воронежская область
2991 Игольников Павел Александрович (u0021753) 15 36. Воронежская область
2992 Лучко Алёна Александровна (u0021766) 14 36. Воронежская область
2993 Захаров Максим Сергеевич (u0021699) 11 36. Воронежская область
2994 Сальников Алексей Сергеевич (u0019388) 6 36. Воронежская область
2995 Иванов Владислав Сергеев (u0028346) 5.5 36. Воронежская область
2996 Шишулин Олег Юрьевич (u0014658) 295.75 37. Ивановская область
2997 Чехомов Никита Сергеевич (u0014657) 221.52 37. Ивановская область
2998 Беляева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0014845) 219.53 37. Ивановская область
2999 Холостов Илья Сергеевич (u0027318) 216.27 37. Ивановская область
3000 Темрук Александр Дмитриевич (u0014409) 211.1 37. Ивановская область
3001 Гайворонская Алена Алексеевна (u0014846) 208.7 37. Ивановская область
3002 Ефременко Даниэль Александрович (u0028891) 201.55 37. Ивановская область
3003 Голубев Никита Олегович (u0017011) 162.04 37. Ивановская область
3004 Глушков Евгений Романович (u0016633) 149.75 37. Ивановская область
3005 Потемкина Мария Евгеньевна (u0014851) 129.8 37. Ивановская область
3006 Дьяченко Максим Юрьевич (u0016304) 115.93 37. Ивановская область
3007 Панкратьева Александра Сергеевна (u0014852) 114.5 37. Ивановская область
3008 Мутаф Елизавета Михайловна (u0014847) 111.33 37. Ивановская область
3009 Ильичев Егор Алексеевич (u0015400) 109.4 37. Ивановская область
3010 Мамаев Николай Владимирович (u0021229) 108.73 37. Ивановская область
3011 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0017539) 108.41 37. Ивановская область
3012 Смирнова Ксения Павловна (u0014849) 105.2 37. Ивановская область
3013 Зимин Александр Иванович (u0017643) 104.67 37. Ивановская область
3014 Криволапов Владислав Жанович (u0023529) 97.68 37. Ивановская область
3015 Титова Анна Владимировна (u0019483) 88.8 37. Ивановская область
3016 Петров Сергей Александрович (u0020407) 83.3 37. Ивановская область
3017 Цветкова Надежда Николаевна (u0022599) 82 37. Ивановская область
3018 Хабаров Александр Валерьевич (u0015114) 80.9 37. Ивановская область
3019 Молодкина Ольга Михайловна (u0017209) 65.8 37. Ивановская область
3020 Ковалёва Татьяна Николаевна (u0016856) 58.87 37. Ивановская область
3021 Бабайцев Георгий Владимирович (u0017825) 55.12 37. Ивановская область
3022 Мишин Иван Сергеевич (u0016858) 52.47 37. Ивановская область
3023 Рыбаков Александр Игоревич (u0020306) 50.85 37. Ивановская область
3024 Соколов Максим Владимирович (u0015115) 47 37. Ивановская область
3025 Казакова Ксения Сергеевна (u0022595) 45.93 37. Ивановская область
3026 Воронин Александр Сергеевич (u0014848) 44 37. Ивановская область
3027 Фатахетдинов Артем Мяксутович (u0017057) 40 37. Ивановская область
3028 Груздев Денис Николаевич (u0017284) 39.67 37. Ивановская область
3029 Ланшин Иван Александрович (u0022128) 36 37. Ивановская область
3030 Ефременко Даниэль Александрович (u0025835) 35 37. Ивановская область
3031 Шаронова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016937) 34 37. Ивановская область
3032 Якушев Тимур Тагирович (u0023669) 32.5 37. Ивановская область
3033 Замятин Кирилл Андреевич (u0028177) 31 37. Ивановская область
3034 Зуев Николай Андреевич (u0015117) 30.73 37. Ивановская область
3035 Раздовский Владимир Михайлович (u0022978) 28.53 37. Ивановская область
3036 Мартьянова Анна Владимировна (u0017292) 28.5 37. Ивановская область
3037 Румянцева Анна Евгеньевна (u0018269) 24.67 37. Ивановская область
3038 Гарина Оксана Владимировна (u0016928) 24.4 37. Ивановская область
3039 Дмитриев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0021043) 24 37. Ивановская область
3040 Аникин Александр Владимирович (u0016724) 23 37. Ивановская область
3041 Дугина Анна Андреевна (u0024346) 22.73 37. Ивановская область
3042 Наумов Владимир Сергеевич (u0029204) 20.4 37. Ивановская область
3043 Ухтина Екатерина Романовна (u0017301) 19.5 37. Ивановская область
3044 Лебедев Антон Андреевич (u0024141) 19 37. Ивановская область
3045 Сесоров Дмитрий Андреевич (u0029035) 16 37. Ивановская область
3046 Лаврентьев Иван Евгеньевич (u0024501) 16 37. Ивановская область
3047 Гусарова Екатерина Александровна (u0027863) 16 37. Ивановская область
3048 Рябов Егор Сергеевич (u0029299) 16 37. Ивановская область
3049 Блинов Иван Витальевич (u0022618) 15.56 37. Ивановская область
3050 Шубин Михаил Алексеевич (u0024539) 15.5 37. Ивановская область
3051 Корчагин Иван Вячеславович (u0016930) 15.2 37. Ивановская область
3052 Ковалёв Владимир Алексеевич (u0023319) 15 37. Ивановская область
3053 Лукаускас Евгений Пятрасович (u0031218) 14 37. Ивановская область
3054 Утгина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0029010) 14 37. Ивановская область
3055 Солохин Никита Андреевич (u0016933) 13 37. Ивановская область
3056 Журилова Майя Анатольевна (u0018270) 13 37. Ивановская область
3057 Крылова Юля Александровна (u0022714) 13 37. Ивановская область
3058 Уткина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0018287) 12.61 37. Ивановская область
3059 Шаров Андрей Сергеевич (u0017490) 12 37. Ивановская область
3060 Тигашова Ольга Владимировна (u0017938) 11.25 37. Ивановская область
3061 Рябков Александр Юрьевич (u0016927) 10 37. Ивановская область
3062 Филатов Сергей Николаевич (u0016934) 10 37. Ивановская область
3063 Одинцова Людмила Сергеевна (u0028833) 9 37. Ивановская область
3064 Тихомирова Ольга Вадимовна (u0018282) 8.56 37. Ивановская область
3065 Вохминцев Виктор Сергеевич (u0023165) 8 37. Ивановская область
3066 Макаренко Елизавета Михайловна (u0028933) 7.5 37. Ивановская область
3067 Глазков Алексей Сергеевич (u0016929) 7 37. Ивановская область
3068 Куриков Павел Евгеньевич (u0028932) 6.5 37. Ивановская область
3069 Сперанский Артур Алексеевич (u0017074) 6 37. Ивановская область
3070 Борисова Анастасия Андреевна (u0017455) 3.89 37. Ивановская область
3071 Макаренко Елизавета Михайловна (u0028033) 0 37. Ивановская область
3072 Тюркина Александра Германовна (u0016177) 163.86 38. Иркутская область
3073 Измайлов Василий Александрович (u0018681) 150.61 38. Иркутская область
3074 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020241) 143.07 38. Иркутская область
3075 Дьяков Павел Владимирович (u0019073) 142.71 38. Иркутская область
3076 Шипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0013664) 106.22 38. Иркутская область
3077 Косаков Алексей Артурович (u0018257) 105.75 38. Иркутская область
3078 Щербаков Сергей Витальевич (u0021049) 92.6 38. Иркутская область
3079 Ивкин Ефим Сергеевич (u0015871) 87.03 38. Иркутская область
3080 Протопопова Полина Сергеевна (u0023076) 82.27 38. Иркутская область
3081 Пономарёв Дмитрий Викторович (u0016726) 81.31 38. Иркутская область
3082 Краснощеков Леонид Витальевич (u0023077) 71 38. Иркутская область
3083 Зелёный Михаил Евгеньевич (u0022517) 63.1 38. Иркутская область
3084 Кузнецов Иван Сергеевич (u0031281) 63 38. Иркутская область
3085 Ермолаева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0030675) 62.7 38. Иркутская область
3086 Алиева Сари Видадиевна (u0026832) 55.5 38. Иркутская область
3087 Подлесный Данила Витальевич (u0018176) 45.56 38. Иркутская область
3088 Семеренко Дарья Викторовна (u0023074) 38.1 38. Иркутская область
3089 Шекунова Алена Сергеевна (u0023075) 37.8 38. Иркутская область
3090 Иванова Татьяна Витальевна (u0023102) 37.5 38. Иркутская область
3091 Мясникова Екатерина Вадимовна (u0023073) 31.5 38. Иркутская область
3092 Молева Анастасия Павловна (u0023381) 31.33 38. Иркутская область
3093 Фёдоров Александр Викторович (u0025339) 30.31 38. Иркутская область
3094 Демченко Денис Викторович (u0016436) 30 38. Иркутская область
3095 Пилипчук Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0030441) 30 38. Иркутская область
3096 Мерещовская Анна Владимировна (u0023079) 28 38. Иркутская область
3097 Горкунова Анастасия Викторовна (u0023071) 25 38. Иркутская область
3098 Романова Ксения Андреевна (u0023103) 25 38. Иркутская область
3099 Лопуховский Антон Геннадьевич (u0023080) 21.6 38. Иркутская область
3100 Докучаев Аркадий Андреевич (u0018568) 19.25 38. Иркутская область
3101 Игнатьев Владимир Александрович (u0027184) 19 38. Иркутская область
3102 Петухов Павел Николаевич (u0016394) 17 38. Иркутская область
3103 Гордеева Александра Николаевна (u0018566) 16.56 38. Иркутская область
3104 Сарманова Снежана Геннадьевна (u0023105) 10 38. Иркутская область
3105 Молошаг Василий Александрович (u0020289) 10 38. Иркутская область
3106 Вусык Андрей Алексеевич (u0020626) 2.33 38. Иркутская область
3107 Мазуренко Владимир Дмитриевич (u0024267) 0 38. Иркутская область
3108 Чубчиков Валерий Сергеевич (u0028514) 0 38. Иркутская область
3109 Меганов Александр Викторович (u0018013) 260.5 39. Калининградская область
3110 Васильева Валентина Валерьевна (u0021348) 180 39. Калининградская область
3111 Руденко Виктория Александровна (u0022145) 179.5 39. Калининградская область
3112 Анциферов Евгений Валериевич (u0029388) 176.78 39. Калининградская область
3113 Голушко Настя Владимировна (u0028852) 174 39. Калининградская область
3114 Асадова Гюнель Шубаевна (u0022638) 139 39. Калининградская область
3115 Гантура Алексей Алексеевич (u0020426) 122 39. Калининградская область
3116 Анциферов Евгений Валерьевич (u0016601) 119.6 39. Калининградская область
3117 Усман Бен Александрович (u0018781) 119.21 39. Калининградская область
3118 Деминцева Анна Андреевна (u0022642) 106.3 39. Калининградская область
3119 Суражевскй Игорь Алексеевич (u0019138) 105.5 39. Калининградская область
3120 Михайлов Юрий Юрьевич (u0013816) 104.61 39. Калининградская область
3121 Цыбенко Вадим Юрьевич (u0022015) 102.33 39. Калининградская область
3122 Хмельницкая Ксения Андреевна (u0025178) 101.23 39. Калининградская область
3123 Попкова Дарья Владимировна (u0027486) 100 39. Калининградская область
3124 Калинов Иван Алексеевич (u0018733) 99.78 39. Калининградская область
3125 Чурсин Вячеслав Альбертович (u0021542) 94.23 39. Калининградская область
3126 Барковский Артём Михайлович (u0017244) 93.54 39. Калининградская область
3127 Рябов Лев Валерьевич (u0021567) 89 39. Калининградская область
3128 Федотов Кирилл Игоревич (u0021930) 82 39. Калининградская область
3129 Погожев Михаил Алексеевич (u0022168) 69 39. Калининградская область
3130 Федотов Кирилл Игоревич (u0016441) 68.73 39. Калининградская область
3131 Ёжиков Пётр Иосифович (u0029049) 67.87 39. Калининградская область
3132 Топчий Ксения Александровна (u0020607) 56.5 39. Калининградская область
3133 Лихачёва Ирина Юрьевна (u0024068) 51 39. Калининградская область
3134 Борисов Виктор Вячеславович (u0018490) 40 39. Калининградская область
3135 Суханова Алина Сергеевна (u0018745) 34.8 39. Калининградская область
3136 Шаметько Ирина Сергеевна (u0021126) 34 39. Калининградская область
3137 Дьяков Александр Владимирович (u0022866) 34 39. Калининградская область
3138 Волков Никита Алексеевич (u0017316) 32 39. Калининградская область
3139 Гавриленко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0021304) 30.78 39. Калининградская область
3140 Гаюр Илья Юрьевич (u0022594) 29.35 39. Калининградская область
3141 Асадова Гюнель Шубаевна (u0023629) 24.67 39. Калининградская область
3142 Исаев Богдан Владимирович (u0030897) 23 39. Калининградская область
3143 Полозун Христина Викторовна (u0019168) 18 39. Калининградская область
3144 Саврасов Александр Алексеевич (u0020990) 16.5 39. Калининградская область
3145 Карелова Лизавета Андреевна (u0024617) 15.5 39. Калининградская область
3146 Медянский Иван Александрович (u0022814) 15 39. Калининградская область
3147 Максимова Елена Сергеевна (u0023301) 14.5 39. Калининградская область
3148 Дуб Алексей Анатольевич (u0021590) 12 39. Калининградская область
3149 Харченко Александр Сергеевич (u0027404) 12 39. Калининградская область
3150 Пучков Дмитрий Александрович (u0028577) 12 39. Калининградская область
3151 Кида Майя Витальевна (u0018008) 12 39. Калининградская область
3152 Безымянный Вадим Александрович (u0034398) 12 39. Калининградская область
3153 Слуцкая Марина Сергеевна (u0023415) 11 39. Калининградская область
3154 Тримбальчук Сергей Владимирович (u0021561) 10.87 39. Калининградская область
3155 Войтенко Вероника Владимировна (u0023937) 10 39. Калининградская область
3156 Лазарева Алёна Юрьевна (u0023550) 10 39. Калининградская область
3157 Серебрякова Виолетта Владимировна (u0023413) 10 39. Калининградская область
3158 Попов Сергей Юрьевич (u0019460) 7 39. Калининградская область
3159 Кунцяк Виктория Васильевна (u0021245) 7 39. Калининградская область
3160 Кулагина Мария Алексеевна (u0023874) 7 39. Калининградская область
3161 калинина алена павловна (u0024009) 7 39. Калининградская область
3162 Прудник Владимир Андреевич (u0023414) 5 39. Калининградская область
3163 Захаров Матвей Сергеевич (u0021577) 4.44 39. Калининградская область
3164 Благов Роман Сергеевич (u0023406) 3 39. Калининградская область
3165 Чумакова Надежда Владимировна (u0022944) 2 39. Калининградская область
3166 Степанова Светлана Дмитриевна (u0021926) 1.67 39. Калининградская область
3167 Радов Дмитрий Васильевич (u0023422) 1 39. Калининградская область
3168 Острась Максим Игоревич (u0021024) 0.83 39. Калининградская область
3169 Молчанова Вера Олеговна (u0024024) 0 39. Калининградская область
3170 Закревский Артём Эдуардович (u0034390) 0 39. Калининградская область
3171 Марков Никита Владимирович (u0013862) 307.2 40. Калужская область
3172 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0021820) 298 40. Калужская область
3173 СОЛОВЬЁВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0014398) 294 40. Калужская область
3174 Симаненков Сергей Викторович (u0022140) 234.82 40. Калужская область
3175 Марченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0027338) 195.93 40. Калужская область
3176 Новикова Надежда Владимировна (u0014309) 161.87 40. Калужская область
3177 Меркулов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0020492) 136.8 40. Калужская область
3178 Серов Денис Михайлович (u0013568) 127.4 40. Калужская область
3179 Линейщиков Андрей Константинович (u0022636) 122.24 40. Калужская область
3180 Ротару Лидия Валерьевна (u0026340) 111.07 40. Калужская область
3181 Лисова Наталья Сергеевна (u0019710) 100.47 40. Калужская область
3182 Канаев Кирилл Игоревич (u0028795) 93.6 40. Калужская область
3183 Аксенов Анатолий Валерьевич (u0026414) 91 40. Калужская область
3184 Юрина Наталья Дмитриевна (u0018172) 88.47 40. Калужская область
3185 Изоткина Кристина Александровна (u0017884) 86.6 40. Калужская область
3186 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014634) 80.47 40. Калужская область
3187 Михницкий Тимур Абсаматович (u0015891) 77.5 40. Калужская область
3188 Мамонтов Антон Юрьевич (u0021292) 67.4 40. Калужская область
3189 Федоришкина Екатерина Александровна (u0017970) 65.87 40. Калужская область
3190 Симонова Юлия Витальевна (u0017510) 63.87 40. Калужская область
3191 Лучкина Елена Леонидовна (u0018054) 61.31 40. Калужская область
3192 Моисеев Тимофей Сергеевич (u0015190) 56.25 40. Калужская область
3193 Маланичев Илья Игоревич (u0020172) 53 40. Калужская область
3194 Быченко Дина Михайловна (u0021300) 52.93 40. Калужская область
3195 Големинов Александр Алексеевич (u0017231) 48 40. Калужская область
3196 Рудов Кирилл Андреевич (u0021296) 42 40. Калужская область
3197 Морозова Дарья Анатольевна (u0013780) 35 40. Калужская область
3198 Розаренков Андрей Алексеевич (u0018664) 28.5 40. Калужская область
3199 Филатов Андрей Сергеевич (u0022760) 25 40. Калужская область
3200 Тихонов Максим Леонидович (u0023981) 23 40. Калужская область
3201 Хлыстов Игорь Сергеевич (u0029167) 22 40. Калужская область
3202 Никишова Елена Сергеевна (u0024523) 21.73 40. Калужская область
3203 Алёшина Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0014422) 21.2 40. Калужская область
3204 Куракин Дмитрий Александрович (u0018828) 21 40. Калужская область
3205 Кудияров Владислав Александрович (u0022526) 21 40. Калужская область
3206 Брешенков Денис Геннадьевич (u0022167) 20.5 40. Калужская область
3207 Щербаков Атрём Алексеевич (u0017303) 19 40. Калужская область
3208 Кусакин Денис Васильевич (u0023664) 18 40. Калужская область
3209 Мирошниченко Алексей Игоревич (u0018746) 16 40. Калужская область
3210 Горохова Анна Владимировна (u0026674) 14.87 40. Калужская область
3211 Бакешко Дарья Викторовна (u0026450) 14.37 40. Калужская область
3212 Киреев Иван Анатольевич (u0024196) 13 40. Калужская область
3213 Талденко Артем Олегович (u0021263) 11 40. Калужская область
3214 Самусев Василий Алексеевич (u0018847) 9 40. Калужская область
3215 Гитлин Никита Алексеевич (u0021789) 8 40. Калужская область
3216 Холодарь Алина Александровна (u0014318) 8 40. Калужская область
3217 Прохоровский Сергей Сергеевич (u0023617) 7.5 40. Калужская область
3218 Лобзова Ксения Дмитриевна (u0017300) 7 40. Калужская область
3219 Климов Олег Сергеевич (u0021794) 7 40. Калужская область
3220 Серегина Екатерина Валерьевна (u0028062) 6 40. Калужская область
3221 Савина Надежда Андреевна (u0028525) 5 40. Калужская область
3222 Ковакина Ольга Вячеславовна (u0021308) 2 40. Калужская область
3223 Кучерова Мария Владимировна (u0018243) 1.56 40. Калужская область
3224 Русакова Елена Дмитриевна (u0019191) 25.5 41. Камчатский край
3225 Кашпур Ксения Константиновна (u0019197) 24.6 41. Камчатский край
3226 Пантюхин Илья Александрович (u0019202) 16 41. Камчатский край
3227 Зайцев Николай Вячеславович (u0022171) 15 41. Камчатский край
3228 Крупин Алексей Анатольевич (u0019195) 11 41. Камчатский край
3229 Данилкин Геннадий Юрьевич (u0020657) 8 41. Камчатский край
3230 Коновалов Сергей Вадимович (u0020666) 7.78 41. Камчатский край
3231 Файзулина Рафида Рафидовна (u0027507) 324 42. Кемеровская область
3232 Лихолат Александр Дмитриевич (u0027172) 322 42. Кемеровская область
3233 Чистяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027210) 322 42. Кемеровская область
3234 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0028751) 272.86 42. Кемеровская область
3235 Талабира Владислав Юрьевич (u0017224) 210 42. Кемеровская область
3236 Герасимов Семён Сергеевич (u0019949) 201.07 42. Кемеровская область
3237 Евстегнеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0027648) 200 42. Кемеровская область
3238 Серебрянникова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0017592) 196.83 42. Кемеровская область
3239 Мардоян Давид Давидович (u0017946) 163.72 42. Кемеровская область
3240 Саяпова Анна Владимировна (u0028104) 160 42. Кемеровская область
3241 Васильева Екатерина Ильинична (u0017691) 151.47 42. Кемеровская область
3242 Пидченко Михаил Борисович (u0018420) 136.67 42. Кемеровская область
3243 Канцлер Сергей Васильевич (u0028791) 114.6 42. Кемеровская область
3244 Фролов Игорь Андреевич (u0016985) 107.56 42. Кемеровская область
3245 Ненашев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0018591) 97.6 42. Кемеровская область
3246 Никитин Денис Сергеевич (u0023159) 94 42. Кемеровская область
3247 Шестаков Валерий Владимирович (u0013534) 91.84 42. Кемеровская область
3248 Скударнов Ярослав Игоревич (u0020983) 90 42. Кемеровская область
3249 Ямлиханова Юлия Шамильевна (u0021518) 89.2 42. Кемеровская область
3250 Смовж Валерий Анатольевич (u0027448) 84.1 42. Кемеровская область
3251 Курочкин Константин Владимирович (u0017626) 80.7 42. Кемеровская область
3252 Зензин Алексей Сергеевич (u0027274) 74.2 42. Кемеровская область
3253 Дудик Надежда Владимировна (u0017644) 73 42. Кемеровская область
3254 Осипенко Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0023166) 72.5 42. Кемеровская область
3255 Ёлкин Михаил Александрович (u0027499) 66 42. Кемеровская область
3256 Юдина Мария Александровна (u0021522) 63.8 42. Кемеровская область
3257 Сидорова Наталья Андреевна (u0020056) 56.48 42. Кемеровская область
3258 Михальчук Татьяна Олеговна (u0021019) 55.44 42. Кемеровская область
3259 Празян Тигран Леонидович (u0027619) 54.47 42. Кемеровская область
3260 Михайлова Софья Романовна (u0027221) 53 42. Кемеровская область
3261 Кочеткова Евгения Андреевна (u0016765) 52.93 42. Кемеровская область
3262 Поздняков Алексей Васильевич (u0017324) 48.6 42. Кемеровская область
3263 Павличев Всеволод Викторович (u0017472) 47 42. Кемеровская область
3264 Арнаутов Руслан Сергеевич (u0027924) 47 42. Кемеровская область
3265 Чеканников Сергей Петрович (u0019524) 46.93 42. Кемеровская область
3266 Головин Сергей Сергееевич (u0033980) 46.93 42. Кемеровская область
3267 Маняшин Денис Алексеевич (u0027238) 46 42. Кемеровская область
3268 Усик Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019203) 45 42. Кемеровская область
3269 Котюга Дарья Геннадьевна (u0017225) 44.67 42. Кемеровская область
3270 Стасишин Андрей Алексеевич (u0028562) 44 42. Кемеровская область
3271 Черченко Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017406) 43.47 42. Кемеровская область
3272 Голушко Артем Андреевич (u0023160) 43 42. Кемеровская область
3273 Коченов Александр Владимирович (u0028234) 42.73 42. Кемеровская область
3274 Карпова Анастасия Александровна (u0026957) 42 42. Кемеровская область
3275 Кантуров Максим Владимирович (u0019001) 42 42. Кемеровская область
3276 Маслов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0027164) 39.1 42. Кемеровская область
3277 Томских Александр Сергеевич (u0021668) 39 42. Кемеровская область
3278 Худяков Сегрей Алексеевич (u0022726) 38.5 42. Кемеровская область
3279 Галайша Дарья Сергеевна (u0023221) 35.6 42. Кемеровская область
3280 Ивкин Алексей Николаевич (u0016540) 34.6 42. Кемеровская область
3281 Мыскова Валентина Борисовна (u0028236) 33 42. Кемеровская область
3282 Осипова Юлия Сергеевна (u0030925) 32.8 42. Кемеровская область
3283 Утроби Дмитрий Викторович (u0029282) 29 42. Кемеровская область
3284 Сайфуллина Альбина Фаизовна (u0028344) 28 42. Кемеровская область
3285 Соломин Александр Сергеевич (u0020715) 27.4 42. Кемеровская область
3286 Абрамов Олег Владимирович (u0027156) 26 42. Кемеровская область
3287 Баштовой Юрий Константинович (u0022173) 24 42. Кемеровская область
3288 Файзуллин Ришат Рашитович (u0023226) 24 42. Кемеровская область
3289 Романова Юлия Андреевна (u0031021) 23 42. Кемеровская область
3290 Матвиенко Владимир Александрович (u0028684) 22.5 42. Кемеровская область
3291 Киселёв Иван Олегович (u0029223) 21.73 42. Кемеровская область
3292 Халаимов Максим Игоревич (u0020275) 21.67 42. Кемеровская область
3293 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0021439) 21 42. Кемеровская область
3294 Васькина Ксения Олеговна (u0028235) 20.5 42. Кемеровская область
3295 Крючков Александр Владимирович (u0028150) 20 42. Кемеровская область
3296 Колотовкина Дпрья Александровна (u0029203) 19.6 42. Кемеровская область
3297 Смирнов Максим Александрович (u0022414) 19.5 42. Кемеровская область
3298 Карпинская Кристина Геннадьевна (u0017411) 19 42. Кемеровская область
3299 Слонова Алёна Александровна (u0018019) 19 42. Кемеровская область
3300 Щелкунов Михаил Вячеславович (u0027998) 18.4 42. Кемеровская область
3301 Свиридова Елена Михайловна (u0029061) 18 42. Кемеровская область
3302 петров николай иванович (u0017257) 18 42. Кемеровская область
3303 Ниязбакиев Тимур Абдухалилович (u0027691) 18 42. Кемеровская область
3304 Фатихова Алина Наильевна (u0028332) 17.6 42. Кемеровская область
3305 Шлегель Анна Александровна (u0016341) 17.5 42. Кемеровская область
3306 Макаров Никита Витальевич (u0029055) 17.07 42. Кемеровская область
3307 Дергунов Игорь Александрович (u0023500) 17 42. Кемеровская область
3308 Новоселов Роман Юрьевич (u0029786) 16.44 42. Кемеровская область
3309 Конюков Максим Владимирович (u0017978) 16 42. Кемеровская область
3310 Костадинов Никита Константинович (u0028686) 15.7 42. Кемеровская область
3311 Никитина Ирина Сергеевна (u0027418) 15.17 42. Кемеровская область
3312 Летников Кирилл Олегович (u0023176) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3313 Долгушин Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0019505) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3314 Ильина Ксения Андреевна (u0023502) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3315 Дерксен Кристина Евгеньевна (u0018352) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3316 Запольских Дмитрий Владимирович (u0028738) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3317 Климов Тимофей Олегович (u0027932) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3318 Костюк Богдан Андреевич (u0016890) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3319 Князев Александр Андреевич (u0028345) 14 42. Кемеровская область
3320 Латышев Евгений Юрьевич (u0028629) 14 42. Кемеровская область
3321 Цветкова Ирина Алексеевна (u0028238) 14 42. Кемеровская область
3322 Никифорова Евгения Дмитриевна (u0020179) 14 42. Кемеровская область
3323 Натальин Иван Сергеевич (u0029084) 13.67 42. Кемеровская область
3324 Жиженко Алеся Васильевна (u0022411) 13.5 42. Кемеровская область
3325 Булдаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0028628) 13.5 42. Кемеровская область
3326 Дроздова Дарья Владимировна (u0023193) 13 42. Кемеровская область
3327 Черных Надежда Павловна (u0029059) 13 42. Кемеровская область
3328 Осипова Юлия Сергеевна (u0029060) 13 42. Кемеровская область
3329 Кузнецов вадим Вячеславович (u0014190) 12 42. Кемеровская область
3330 Суховейко Максим Алексеевич (u0027940) 12 42. Кемеровская область
3331 Чернов Артем Валерьевич (u0027928) 12 42. Кемеровская область
3332 Сухарева Александра Юрьевна (u0022241) 12 42. Кемеровская область
3333 Макаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0028630) 11.9 42. Кемеровская область
3334 аникина оксана васильевна (u0021416) 11 42. Кемеровская область
3335 Молокова Софья Андреевна (u0028237) 11 42. Кемеровская область
3336 Михасев Семен Геннадьевич (u0027047) 10.9 42. Кемеровская область
3337 Вазуля Кирилл Васильевич (u0027917) 10.4 42. Кемеровская область
3338 Ефимов Иван Сергеевич (u0027609) 10.37 42. Кемеровская область
3339 Шмаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0019888) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3340 Чуринова Мария Александровна (u0020716) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3341 Кокорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0027213) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3342 Южикова Юлия Андреевна (u0028703) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3343 Тузовская Татьяна Николаевна (u0027649) 9.6 42. Кемеровская область
3344 Васильев Евгений Алексеевич (u0027043) 9.5 42. Кемеровская область
3345 Цветков Вячеслав Эдуардович (u0022778) 9 42. Кемеровская область
3346 Батманов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0029116) 9 42. Кемеровская область
3347 Селезнёва Софья Владимировна (u0028314) 9 42. Кемеровская область
3348 Коновалов Даниил Юрьевич (u0019049) 9 42. Кемеровская область
3349 Литвинова Юлия Алексеевна (u0020721) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3350 Кулебакин Александр Вадимович (u0018986) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3351 Аксентьева Юлия Константиновна (u0027942) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3352 Зеневич Александр Владимирович (u0021433) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3353 Девяткина Дарья Олеговна (u0022690) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3354 Ефремова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0020720) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3355 Радевич Ростислав Владимирович (u0029082) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3356 Влезко Любовь Андреевна (u0020754) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3357 Юрлова Арина Владимировна (u0023347) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3358 Гоков Владимир Александрович (u0027936) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3359 Каширина Надежда Владимировна (u0019809) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3360 Дремина Алена Олеговна (u0017473) 7.78 42. Кемеровская область
3361 Сизикова Милана Константиновна (u0023257) 7.5 42. Кемеровская область
3362 Климова Татьяна Владимировна (u0027832) 7 42. Кемеровская область
3363 Жигулин Павел Викторович (u0018950) 7 42. Кемеровская область
3364 Катунина Алёна Юрьевна (u0028089) 6.87 42. Кемеровская область
3365 Марков Алексей Александрович (u0029190) 6.07 42. Кемеровская область
3366 Кабуев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0027182) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3367 Жигулин Алексей Александрович (u0027380) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3368 Мурзин Алексей Борисович (u0020717) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3369 Абдуллоев Сино Саидшарифович (u0020738) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3370 Холявко Владимир Евгеньевич (u0027958) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3371 Чугунова Елена Сергеевна (u0031150) 5.44 42. Кемеровская область
3372 Максимова Карина Владимировна (u0018978) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3373 немцова марина олеговна (u0020714) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3374 Беляева Надежда Андреевна (u0029301) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3375 Беляева Надежда Андреевна (u0029305) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3376 Крышовец Александр Александрович (u0027934) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3377 Горбачёв Александр Александрович (u0021160) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3378 Константинова Ксения Анатольевна (u0017604) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3379 Толмачева Марина Александровна (u0027933) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3380 Копотилова Алена Вячеславовна (u0027944) 4.8 42. Кемеровская область
3381 Давлатжони Мирзоназар - (u0027179) 4.8 42. Кемеровская область
3382 Соломатин Виктор Игоревич (u0027937) 4.6 42. Кемеровская область
3383 Литвинова Галина Алексеевна (u0020724) 4.5 42. Кемеровская область
3384 Клаус Дарья Лукьяновна (u0027922) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3385 Павлова Кристина Евгеньевна (u0027955) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3386 Князева Анастасия Борисовна (u0028293) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3387 Колесов Артём Сергеевич (u0027918) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3388 Груздев Георгий Станиславович (u0021787) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3389 Тамилин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0027849) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3390 Бацеко Михаил Анатольевич (u0030592) 4 42. Кемеровская область
3391 Смышляев Алексей Андреевич (u0027920) 3.5 42. Кемеровская область
3392 Курашева Мария Александровна (u0028681) 3.2 42. Кемеровская область
3393 Ивлева Юля Константиновна (u0021654) 3 42. Кемеровская область
3394 Кица Анастасия Андреевна (u0020723) 3 42. Кемеровская область
3395 Малышева Мария Олеговна (u0027956) 3 42. Кемеровская область
3396 Колесина Оксана Олеговна (u0018544) 3 42. Кемеровская область
3397 Стеклова Анна Владимировна (u0027959) 3 42. Кемеровская область
3398 Мироненко Роман Владимирович (u0020718) 3 42. Кемеровская область
3399 Попинако Елена Алексеевна (u0027961) 2.8 42. Кемеровская область
3400 Пешков Никита Андреевич (u0027939) 2.6 42. Кемеровская область
3401 Ватруха Ваня Андреевич (u0027943) 2.5 42. Кемеровская область
3402 Жуков Ярослав Сергеевич (u0020727) 2.33 42. Кемеровская область
3403 Чернова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0020726) 2 42. Кемеровская область
3404 кустов иван вячеславович (u0027957) 2 42. Кемеровская область
3405 Храмцова Дарья Сергеевна (u0019443) 2 42. Кемеровская область
3406 Бутабеков Алишо Собиршоевич (u0029080) 1.6 42. Кемеровская область
3407 Сабурова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0027919) 1.5 42. Кемеровская область
3408 Шлепин Александр Александрович (u0028947) 1.3 42. Кемеровская область
3409 Шевченко Ирина Григорьевна (u0029081) 1.2 42. Кемеровская область
3410 Цуканов Андрей Александрович (u0023243) 1 42. Кемеровская область
3411 Нетёмин Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0027017) 1 42. Кемеровская область
3412 Фёдоров Анатолий Сергеевич (u0022676) 0 42. Кемеровская область
3413 Зарытовский Андрей Владимирович (u0027617) 0 42. Кемеровская область
3414 Котельникова Алена Владимировнв (u0029155) 0 42. Кемеровская область
3415 Новосёлов Роман Юрьевич (u0022234) 0 42. Кемеровская область
3416 Плюснин Виктор Владимирович (u0018722) 242 43. Кировская область
3417 Охапкин Егор Владиславович (u0017761) 211.03 43. Кировская область
3418 Куимов Александр Николаевич (u0021720) 188.93 43. Кировская область
3419 Костина Елена Александровна (u0023358) 183.73 43. Кировская область
3420 Морозов Глеб Вадимович (u0018273) 181.93 43. Кировская область
3421 Рылова Анастасия Александровна (u0023496) 170 43. Кировская область
3422 Нелюбина Наталия Александровна (u0022266) 168.47 43. Кировская область
3423 Суворова Ирина Александровна (u0020734) 161.94 43. Кировская область
3424 Подшивалова Кира Александровна (u0014335) 161.37 43. Кировская область
3425 Никулина Анастасия Владимировна (u0020538) 153 43. Кировская область
3426 Симонов Алексей Георгиевич (u0021360) 143.93 43. Кировская область
3427 Елфимова Евгения Петровна (u0021199) 113 43. Кировская область
3428 Нелюбина Людмила Ардальоновна (u0024309) 113 43. Кировская область
3429 Вологдин Василий Александрович (u0018926) 110.67 43. Кировская область
3430 Агафонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0022765) 102 43. Кировская область
3431 Петров Никита Александрович (u0020278) 100.4 43. Кировская область
3432 Пономарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0013899) 86.5 43. Кировская область
3433 Лекомцев Сергей Александрович (u0020833) 86.19 43. Кировская область
3434 Яблоков Петр Алексеевич (u0027666) 85.13 43. Кировская область
3435 Федяев Игорь Александрович (u0023244) 85 43. Кировская область
3436 Решетникова Полина Викторовна (u0026812) 83 43. Кировская область
3437 Цепелёв Антон Евгеньевич (u0019491) 82.2 43. Кировская область
3438 Замятина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023273) 79 43. Кировская область
3439 Осипова Ксения Андреевна (u0023813) 76.25 43. Кировская область
3440 Керов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028807) 74 43. Кировская область
3441 Герасимова Анна Андреевна (u0014024) 73 43. Кировская область
3442 Обухова Анастасия Константиновна (u0013968) 65.6 43. Кировская область
3443 Койков Евгений Николаевич (u0019798) 65.25 43. Кировская область
3444 Филимонова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0034025) 61 43. Кировская область
3445 Шишкин Александр Андреевич (u0020784) 59.33 43. Кировская область
3446 Кирилловых Владимир Сергеевич (u0022008) 57.5 43. Кировская область
3447 Зайцева Анна Константиновна (u0017270) 50 43. Кировская область
3448 Кочурова Юлия Николаевна (u0028819) 48.35 43. Кировская область
3449 Суслова Юлия Андреевна (u0016417) 45.9 43. Кировская область
3450 Маковеева Анна Владимировна (u0020344) 45.4 43. Кировская область
3451 Леушин Илья Геннадьевич (u0020979) 44 43. Кировская область
3452 Пуриньш Алиса Александровна (u0018278) 44 43. Кировская область
3453 Тодоренко Владислав Вальеревич (u0022669) 39.5 43. Кировская область
3454 Гребенева Наталья Александровна (u0023249) 37 43. Кировская область
3455 Киселева Ирина Владимировна (u0019706) 34.65 43. Кировская область
3456 Сидоров Владислав Станиславович (u0022106) 34 43. Кировская область
3457 Половников Александр Юрьевич (u0020973) 34 43. Кировская область
3458 Эсаулов Владимир Александрович (u0023313) 33 43. Кировская область
3459 Бакулин Дмитрий Викторович (u0014880) 31.87 43. Кировская область
3460 Баранова Мария Андреевна (u0027900) 31 43. Кировская область
3461 Лысов Дмитрий Александрович (u0028921) 29.73 43. Кировская область
3462 Быков Андрей Анатольевич (u0022946) 29 43. Кировская область
3463 Тюленин Михаил Викторович (u0020775) 28 43. Кировская область
3464 Галкин Андрей Валерьевич (u0020783) 27.82 43. Кировская область
3465 Островская Юлия Александровна (u0023279) 27 43. Кировская область
3466 Ткаченко Николай Сергеевич (u0032940) 27 43. Кировская область
3467 Есько Марина Григорьевна (u0023278) 26.5 43. Кировская область
3468 Тасаева Любовь Игоревна (u0027693) 25.5 43. Кировская область
3469 Ивонинский Александр Владимирович (u0022973) 24 43. Кировская область
3470 Первакова Алена Петровна (u0021030) 24 43. Кировская область
3471 Ордина Анджела Владимировна (u0022872) 21.5 43. Кировская область
3472 Громазина Анна Александровна (u0027466) 19 43. Кировская область
3473 Головкина Виктория Михайловна (u0024461) 17.37 43. Кировская область
3474 Горбова Нелли Игоревна (u0023028) 17 43. Кировская область
3475 Михайлов Роман Олегович (u0019657) 17 43. Кировская область
3476 Ануфриев Евгений Яковлевич (u0018549) 17 43. Кировская область
3477 Денисова Анна Игоревна (u0016465) 16.55 43. Кировская область
3478 Ваганов Михаил Владимирович (u0028324) 16 43. Кировская область
3479 Марьин Игорь Андреевич (u0023486) 15.75 43. Кировская область
3480 Васенин Николай Александрович (u0019142) 15 43. Кировская область
3481 Гордиенко Мария Евгеньевна (u0021692) 15 43. Кировская область
3482 Шилина Майя Владиславовна (u0024460) 14.5 43. Кировская область
3483 Ушаков Михаил Васильевич (u0023184) 14 43. Кировская область
3484 Ускова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0021056) 14 43. Кировская область
3485 Шеин Владислав Владимирович (u0027945) 13 43. Кировская область
3486 Кошурникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0027671) 12.8 43. Кировская область
3487 Чащина Елизавета Владимировна (u0023329) 12.5 43. Кировская область
3488 Шишкин Юрий Владимирович (u0019782) 12 43. Кировская область
3489 Гущина Татьяна Михайловна (u0021106) 12 43. Кировская область
3490 Кузнецова Елена Сергеевна (u0022057) 12 43. Кировская область
3491 Юкляевская Людмила Сергеевна (u0022932) 12 43. Кировская область
3492 Шутихина Наталия Владимировна (u0023283) 12 43. Кировская область
3493 Ногина Кристина Эдуардовна (u0023287) 12 43. Кировская область
3494 Стремоусов Иван Леонидович (u0021103) 11.67 43. Кировская область
3495 Аликин Николай Валентинович (u0018666) 11.67 43. Кировская область
3496 Котельников Евгений Александрович (u0023234) 11.5 43. Кировская область
3497 Ваганов Михаил Владимирович (u0023466) 11 43. Кировская область
3498 Васильевых Евгений Александрович (u0019021) 10.89 43. Кировская область
3499 Любин Николай Сергеевич (u0022516) 10.6 43. Кировская область
3500 Бакин Алексей Игоревич (u0028992) 10.5 43. Кировская область
3501 Шакшина Мария Дмитриевна (u0022031) 10 43. Кировская область
3502 Важенина Мария Сергеевна (u0020843) 10 43. Кировская область
3503 Шишкин Юрий Владимирович (u0023204) 10 43. Кировская область
3504 Липатников Алексей Николаевич (u0022687) 9 43. Кировская область
3505 Захарищева Нелли Евгеньнвна (u0022698) 9 43. Кировская область
3506 Пастухова Екатерина Константиновна (u0027482) 9 43. Кировская область
3507 Носов Анатолий Леонидович (u0022269) 9 43. Кировская область
3508 Павлов Андрей Олегович (u0020786) 8.25 43. Кировская область
3509 Волков Константин Андреевич (u0022422) 8 43. Кировская область
3510 Нагаев Никита Николаевич (u0033671) 8 43. Кировская область
3511 Краева Алена Игоревна (u0022513) 8 43. Кировская область
3512 крысова Настя Николаевна (u0022702) 7 43. Кировская область
3513 Лазуков Кирилл Павлович (u0023472) 5.94 43. Кировская область
3514 Кузнецов Андрей Юрьевич (u0027288) 5.5 43. Кировская область
3515 Ашихмина Анна Александровна (u0020976) 5.49 43. Кировская область
3516 Мусихин Никита Витальевич (u0023479) 2.33 43. Кировская область
3517 Разницын Василиый Александрович (u0023412) 2 43. Кировская область
3518 Юдин Александр Владиславович (u0019466) 0.5 43. Кировская область
3519 Попов Александ Сергеевич (u0023418) 0.28 43. Кировская область
3520 Попова любовь Викторовна (u0027664) 0 43. Кировская область
3521 Кесарев Сергей Александрович (u0014257) 267.87 44. Костромская область
3522 Молдарьев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014247) 264.6 44. Костромская область
3523 Мишин Илья Игоревич (u0015798) 254 44. Костромская область
3524 Тюрин Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0014253) 249 44. Костромская область
3525 Шарахов Игорь Борисович (u0014250) 247 44. Костромская область
3526 Смирнов Антон Дмитриевич (u0014252) 246.67 44. Костромская область
3527 Королев Илья Сергеевич (u0014248) 243.09 44. Костромская область
3528 Пиреева Елена Олеговна (u0029323) 242.77 44. Костромская область
3529 Кириллов Антон Сергеевич (u0013717) 239.11 44. Костромская область
3530 Смирнов Александр Андреевич (u0014251) 230.87 44. Костромская область
3531 Попов Николай Семенович (u0017053) 229.44 44. Костромская область
3532 Федотин Станислав Константинович (u0014426) 228.75 44. Костромская область
3533 Смирнова Ирина Андреевна (u0014245) 219 44. Костромская область
3534 Сараев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0014942) 214 44. Костромская область
3535 Арисова Екатерина Михайловна (u0014945) 198.47 44. Костромская область
3536 Арисов Александр Михайлович (u0014944) 195.03 44. Костромская область
3537 Собченко Денис Евгеньевич (u0014255) 194.96 44. Костромская область
3538 Засорин Роман Сергеевич (u0014249) 194.78 44. Костромская область
3539 Воронин Максим Александрович (u0014425) 194.75 44. Костромская область
3540 Карпухин Алексей Сергеевич (u0014246) 169.2 44. Костромская область
3541 Игнатьев Иван Алексеевич (u0029342) 169.13 44. Костромская область
3542 Команицына Екатерина Алексеевна (u0014242) 160 44. Костромская область
3543 Жидкова Надежда Александровна (u0014244) 148.73 44. Костромская область
3544 Сухарева Елена Алексеевна (u0024164) 125.33 44. Костромская область
3545 Сельнихина Екатерина Александровна (u0014238) 106.3 44. Костромская область
3546 Матросова Марина Александровна (u0016538) 105 44. Костромская область
3547 Глушков Павел Евгеньевич (u0026291) 104.89 44. Костромская область
3548 Коткин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025810) 102.8 44. Костромская область
3549 Федоренко Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0016541) 101.8 44. Костромская область
3550 Лапшин Артём Валерьевич (u0016820) 97.2 44. Костромская область
3551 Амбарцумян Седа Львовна (u0022925) 96.95 44. Костромская область
3552 Сумарокова Ирина Павловна (u0019416) 94.67 44. Костромская область
3553 Бравая Дарья Вячеславовна (u0016554) 91.8 44. Костромская область
3554 Васильев Евгений Сергеевич (u0020817) 86 44. Костромская область
3555 Солоникова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0016817) 85.8 44. Костромская область
3556 Бойцова Яна Николаевна (u0013785) 83.93 44. Костромская область
3557 Облов Роман Андреевич (u0013790) 82.67 44. Костромская область
3558 криуленко вадим михайлович (u0020991) 82 44. Костромская область
3559 Яблокова Алина Владимировна (u0016624) 75.66 44. Костромская область
3560 Кочетков Тимофей Андреевич (u0022072) 75 44. Костромская область
3561 Киселева Елена Николаевна (u0016914) 65 44. Костромская область
3562 Синькелёв Василий Александрович (u0016785) 62.75 44. Костромская область
3563 Коротеев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024867) 61 44. Костромская область
3564 Мастакова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013787) 60 44. Костромская область
3565 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0013791) 57 44. Костромская область
3566 Круглов Михаил Михаилович (u0020220) 54.4 44. Костромская область
3567 абдуллаева айгюль ширван кызы (u0028850) 49.4 44. Костромская область
3568 Новожилов Михаил Александрович (u0016908) 44.35 44. Костромская область
3569 Топникова Алексей Александрович (u0028548) 43.4 44. Костромская область
3570 Попов Сергей Семенович (u0018213) 42.25 44. Костромская область
3571 Озерова Мария Вячеславовна (u0024015) 41.4 44. Костромская область
3572 Кутненко Надежда Сергеевна (u0028829) 30 44. Костромская область
3573 Скрябин Костя Анатольевич (u0026456) 28 44. Костромская область
3574 Тюляндина Ольга Александровна (u0023423) 21 44. Костромская область
3575 Неверов Владимир Александрович (u0028113) 20 44. Костромская область
3576 Денисова Юлия Михайловна (u0024648) 19.5 44. Костромская область
3577 Колесниченко Петюня Сергеич (u0020879) 17 44. Костромская область
3578 Вестников Дмитрий Александрович (u0028838) 17 44. Костромская область
3579 Озерова Мария Вячеславовна (u0029011) 15.87 44. Костромская область
3580 Антон Смирнов Дмитриевич (u0021299) 14.69 44. Костромская область
3581 Моршин Олег Игоревич (u0021712) 14.56 44. Костромская область
3582 Григорьев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0027640) 8.23 44. Костромская область
3583 Скрябин Алексей Сергеевич (u0026453) 7 44. Костромская область
3584 Медведкова Жанна Александровна (u0026242) 6.9 44. Костромская область
3585 Савенков Николай Владимирович (u0022667) 5 44. Костромская область
3586 Пятков Александр Дмитриевич (u0025046) 138.5 45. Курганская область
3587 Козлов Сергей Олегович (u0024559) 89.25 45. Курганская область
3588 Дегтярёва Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014866) 50.27 45. Курганская область
3589 Бородкина Анастасия Андреевна (u0025070) 35.5 45. Курганская область
3590 Кванов петя лома (u0028459) 21 45. Курганская область
3591 Жамойда Кирилл Алексеевич (u0030478) 12 45. Курганская область
3592 Носенкова Александра Юрьевна (u0017625) 121 46. Курская область
3593 Дроздов Олег Вячеславович (u0015721) 111.58 46. Курская область
3594 Суслов Михаил Вадимович (u0019948) 110 46. Курская область
3595 Левцова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013778) 98.49 46. Курская область
3596 Рябьев Александр Егорович (u0028365) 52.3 46. Курская область
3597 Бондавева Ирина Александровна (u0019016) 49.75 46. Курская область
3598 Писаренков Александр Вадимович (u0031186) 42 46. Курская область
3599 Лещук Александр Николаевич (u0023516) 38.5 46. Курская область
3600 Мельникова Юлия Николаевна (u0019807) 33.5 46. Курская область
3601 Сайкова Юлия Владимировна (u0024439) 25 46. Курская область
3602 Ткаченко Антон Сергеевич (u0023521) 24.5 46. Курская область
3603 Лукьянов Артем Иванович (u0018491) 23 46. Курская область
3604 Плотников Роман Игоревич (u0024437) 22 46. Курская область
3605 Сутягин Федор Владимирович (u0024438) 18 46. Курская область
3606 Мамедов Мурсагулу Гасан-оглы (u0023714) 15 46. Курская область
3607 Кирюхин Кирилл Николаевич (u0022244) 13 46. Курская область
3608 Строганов Артем Андреевич (u0020058) 12.11 46. Курская область
3609 Каратеев Сергей Сергеевич (u0022034) 12 46. Курская область
3610 Вытовтов Артём Александрович (u0022246) 11 46. Курская область
3611 Добыкин Игорь Владимирович (u0021153) 10 46. Курская область
3612 Атаманов Владимир Олегович (u0014969) 305.5 47. Ленинградская область
3613 Чураев Александр Андреевич (u0015048) 284 47. Ленинградская область
3614 Семёнов Артём Сергеевич (u0015319) 282.38 47. Ленинградская область
3615 Давлеткельдиев Алексей Сергеевич (u0015729) 266.85 47. Ленинградская область
3616 Варламова Ольга Владимировна (u0014836) 259 47. Ленинградская область
3617 Елисеев Егор Андреевич (u0015018) 255.18 47. Ленинградская область
3618 Скакун Александра Андреевна (u0015877) 253.5 47. Ленинградская область
3619 Торопков Арсений Сергеевич (u0015969) 246.38 47. Ленинградская область
3620 Чашников Александр Викторович (u0015954) 242 47. Ленинградская область
3621 Миронов Николай Евгеньевич (u0015909) 236 47. Ленинградская область
3622 Каплинский Глеб Эдуардович (u0017730) 236 47. Ленинградская область
3623 Юрченко Полина Константиновна (u0028508) 236 47. Ленинградская область
3624 Стыров Кирилл Глебович (u0015543) 225.15 47. Ленинградская область
3625 Захарченко Анна Васильевна (u0014196) 223.6 47. Ленинградская область
3626 Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014418) 221.58 47. Ленинградская область
3627 Казанов Дмитрий Робертович (u0013671) 221.4 47. Ленинградская область
3628 Смирнов Павел Антонович (u0014225) 219.2 47. Ленинградская область
3629 Урбутис Александр Витальевич (u0015913) 217.6 47. Ленинградская область
3630 Моловстова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015778) 212 47. Ленинградская область
3631 Ли Яна Игоревна (u0018401) 211.93 47. Ленинградская область
3632 Суханов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018495) 210.73 47. Ленинградская область
3633 Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014227) 207.97 47. Ленинградская область
3634 Рылик Иван Александрович (u0014964) 205.07 47. Ленинградская область
3635 Зиновьев Никита Алексеевич (u0014415) 201.67 47. Ленинградская область
3636 Аллахвердян Нарина Львовна (u0015038) 198.34 47. Ленинградская область
3637 Кан Виктор Герасимович (u0014876) 198.27 47. Ленинградская область
3638 Богатых Иван Владимирович (u0021954) 198.09 47. Ленинградская область
3639 Волынцев Александр Дмитриевич (u0019519) 197.63 47. Ленинградская область
3640 Мулишов Виктор Викторович (u0022157) 197.47 47. Ленинградская область
3641 Смирнова Полина Евгеньевна (u0018407) 193.2 47. Ленинградская область
3642 Дорожкин Тимофей Николаевич (u0016098) 192.47 47. Ленинградская область
3643 Заручевский Алексей Александрович (u0030484) 191.98 47. Ленинградская область
3644 Антипова Александра Игоревна (u0018006) 190.43 47. Ленинградская область
3645 Чураев Андрей Александрович (u0021779) 190.35 47. Ленинградская область
3646 Пчелинцев Иван Михайлович (u0015925) 190 47. Ленинградская область
3647 Рубан Илья Евгеньевич (u0014823) 189.73 47. Ленинградская область
3648 Ломтев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015715) 183.15 47. Ленинградская область
3649 Марченко Егор Андреевич (u0016306) 179.5 47. Ленинградская область
3650 Ильинова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0014171) 175.1 47. Ленинградская область
3651 Миропольцева Елена Анатольевна (u0015012) 174 47. Ленинградская область
3652 Лобашов Антон Владимирович (u0029348) 173.62 47. Ленинградская область
3653 Повзун Анастасия Олеговна (u0015152) 171.47 47. Ленинградская область
3654 Поздин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015900) 167.66 47. Ленинградская область
3655 Иваненко Ксения Дмитриевна (u0023310) 167.5 47. Ленинградская область
3656 Власюк Дмитрий Петрович (u0015964) 165.52 47. Ленинградская область
3657 Короткова Нелли Юрьевна (u0015599) 165.37 47. Ленинградская область
3658 Головакин Сергей Викторович (u0014110) 164.4 47. Ленинградская область
3659 Закирова Ирина Игоревна (u0015107) 162 47. Ленинградская область
3660 Резник Родион Романович (u0022013) 161 47. Ленинградская область
3661 Завадский Дмитрий Иванович (u0013901) 160.79 47. Ленинградская область
3662 Бабушкина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015835) 157.8 47. Ленинградская область
3663 Иголкина Екатерина Михайловна (u0017528) 156.86 47. Ленинградская область
3664 Антропов Ярослав Владимирович (u0015739) 154.73 47. Ленинградская область
3665 Редчич Марина Борисовна (u0014923) 153 47. Ленинградская область
3666 Кавешников Сергей Константинович (u0027521) 152 47. Ленинградская область
3667 Довнар Наталья Николаевна (u0015285) 151.87 47. Ленинградская область
3668 Егорова Карина Максимовна (u0015600) 151.73 47. Ленинградская область
3669 Шубина Ксения Юрьевна (u0015196) 150.31 47. Ленинградская область
3670 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна (u0020986) 146.16 47. Ленинградская область
3671 Килина Софья Владимировна (u0026007) 145.44 47. Ленинградская область
3672 Блинов Игорь Владимирович (u0014920) 143.73 47. Ленинградская область
3673 Баринов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028878) 143.23 47. Ленинградская область
3674 Матреничев Всеволод Витальевич (u0030329) 143 47. Ленинградская область
3675 Садыгов Рамиз Физулиевич (u0015842) 142.67 47. Ленинградская область
3676 Юрашевич Алина Викторовна (u0013781) 141.84 47. Ленинградская область
3677 Мельвиль Надежда Александровна (u0024105) 141.61 47. Ленинградская область
3678 Коваль Станислав Иванович (u0013904) 141.47 47. Ленинградская область
3679 Кузьменко Светлана Сергеевна (u0019562) 141.27 47. Ленинградская область
3680 Корпан Егор Николаевич (u0016807) 139.06 47. Ленинградская область
3681 Савельев Николай Геннадьевич (u0025971) 138.63 47. Ленинградская область
3682 Карнюшина Вероника Анатольевна (u0027137) 135 47. Ленинградская область
3683 Беспаленко Анастасия - (u0013652) 134 47. Ленинградская область
3684 Исаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0023678) 134 47. Ленинградская область
3685 Хон Евгений Артурович (u0024221) 133.67 47. Ленинградская область
3686 Олейник Наталья Павловна (u0015584) 133.24 47. Ленинградская область
3687 Лайдус Андрей Владимирович (u0023786) 133 47. Ленинградская область
3688 Сиротин Александр Александрович (u0015092) 132.17 47. Ленинградская область
3689 Сиетов Илья Александрович (u0016787) 128.8 47. Ленинградская область
3690 Сушко Алексей Владимирович (u0022652) 128.33 47. Ленинградская область
3691 Юдин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014008) 126.48 47. Ленинградская область
3692 Борисевичус Денис Анатольевич (u0017686) 126.23 47. Ленинградская область
3693 Константинов Геннадий Юрьевич (u0013633) 122.1 47. Ленинградская область
3694 Гуляев Григорий Игоревич (u0015047) 120.8 47. Ленинградская область
3695 Вазнюк Егор Игоревич (u0017313) 120.25 47. Ленинградская область
3696 Черемных Кирилл Владиславович (u0013883) 120.2 47. Ленинградская область
3697 Овсянникова Алла Валерьевна (u0015422) 119.99 47. Ленинградская область
3698 Решетников Глеб Валерьевич (u0024118) 119.52 47. Ленинградская область
3699 Богданов Кирилл Валерьевич (u0018302) 119 47. Ленинградская область
3700 Седюк Александр Михайлович (u0022969) 116.8 47. Ленинградская область
3701 Борисов Александр Владимирович (u0020305) 116.25 47. Ленинградская область
3702 Платонов Алексей Олегович (u0015819) 115.7 47. Ленинградская область
3703 Палагин Максим Сергеевич (u0015468) 115.03 47. Ленинградская область
3704 Губин Даниил Андреевич (u0018067) 113.96 47. Ленинградская область
3705 Атаев Владислав Владимирович (u0014922) 112.13 47. Ленинградская область
3706 Голов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0014009) 110.27 47. Ленинградская область
3707 Гусева Ольга Андреевна (u0015820) 109.73 47. Ленинградская область
3708 Каминская Евгения Федоровна (u0020502) 108 47. Ленинградская область
3709 Семенов Валентин Андреевич (u0014243) 107.43 47. Ленинградская область
3710 Иванова Елизавета Максимовна (u0015508) 106.94 47. Ленинградская область
3711 Уфимцева Дарья Анатольевна (u0020077) 105.73 47. Ленинградская область
3712 Рямо Илья Игоревич (u0015731) 105.36 47. Ленинградская область
3713 Колчин Иван Константинович (u0015730) 102.73 47. Ленинградская область
3714 Сергеев Ян Петрович (u0027572) 102.05 47. Ленинградская область
3715 Иконников Алексей Романович (u0017054) 101 47. Ленинградская область
3716 Пантелеев Павел Петрович (u0014775) 100.53 47. Ленинградская область
3717 Радько Даниил Леонидович (u0015728) 99.73 47. Ленинградская область
3718 Макарова Диана Вадимовна (u0016262) 99.27 47. Ленинградская область
3719 Яксон Леонид Анатольевич (u0023597) 98.37 47. Ленинградская область
3720 Толубаева Алена Сергеевна (u0017663) 96 47. Ленинградская область
3721 Боденкова Екатерина Олеговна (u0016116) 95.37 47. Ленинградская область
3722 АНТИПОВА ИРИНА ИГОРЕВНА (u0017987) 94.98 47. Ленинградская область
3723 Аланов Андрей Сергеевич (u0014927) 94.47 47. Ленинградская область
3724 Рубан Евгений Николаевич (u0021280) 94 47. Ленинградская область
3725 Махалов Илья Александрович (u0015734) 93 47. Ленинградская область
3726 Неклюдов Сергей Фёдорович (u0014163) 92.48 47. Ленинградская область
3727 Важник Филипп Станиславович (u0023225) 90.87 47. Ленинградская область
3728 Золотарь Максим Олегович (u0016059) 90.32 47. Ленинградская область
3729 Румянцев Евгений Алексеевич (u0015606) 88.86 47. Ленинградская область
3730 Шабанов Павел Александрович (u0030685) 88.73 47. Ленинградская область
3731 Коротченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0014420) 88.47 47. Ленинградская область
3732 Журавов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0015268) 87 47. Ленинградская область
3733 Абрамкин Александр Валерьевич (u0015742) 86.75 47. Ленинградская область
3734 Жуков Александр Валерьевич (u0015199) 82.16 47. Ленинградская область
3735 Минерохо Ефрентий Чиханзанович (u0027610) 81.79 47. Ленинградская область
3736 Принцевский Алексей Олегович (u0023945) 80.87 47. Ленинградская область
3737 Кузьмин Руслан Романович (u0014895) 80.78 47. Ленинградская область
3738 Агаркова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014411) 80.7 47. Ленинградская область
3739 Дейко Кирилл Георгиевич (u0014642) 80.5 47. Ленинградская область
3740 Попков Ярослав Андреевич (u0019235) 79 47. Ленинградская область
3741 власенко иван артурович (u0015680) 78.87 47. Ленинградская область
3742 Михневич Мария Владимировна (u0016476) 77.94 47. Ленинградская область
3743 Арцыбашев Николай Сергеевич (u0030461) 77.65 47. Ленинградская область
3744 Журавлева Алиса Александровна (u0015843) 77.56 47. Ленинградская область
3745 Нечаев Никита Андреевич (u0016347) 76 47. Ленинградская область
3746 Храп Александра Розембаумна (u0034346) 75.33 47. Ленинградская область
3747 Шалашова Анна Викторовна (u0021974) 74.93 47. Ленинградская область
3748 Мязин Иван Сергеевич (u0017214) 72.8 47. Ленинградская область
3749 Туркин Владислав Артурович (u0013972) 71.5 47. Ленинградская область
3750 Березнев Алексей Андреевич (u0017078) 71.38 47. Ленинградская область
3751 Ремезова Ольга Владимировна (u0014323) 70.1 47. Ленинградская область
3752 Рогов Сергей Владимирович (u0030694) 69.5 47. Ленинградская область
3753 Габров Артём Евгеньевич (u0022556) 69 47. Ленинградская область
3754 литвинова екатерина михайловна (u0015719) 69 47. Ленинградская область
3755 Усманов Олег Вадимович (u0015966) 68.6 47. Ленинградская область
3756 Капитонов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0023898) 68.5 47. Ленинградская область
3757 Ломтева Ирина Николаевна (u0015717) 68.33 47. Ленинградская область
3758 Софьин Роман Игоревич (u0030420) 67.75 47. Ленинградская область
3759 Задорожная Юлия Вадимовна (u0014004) 67.37 47. Ленинградская область
3760 Акимова Александра Анатольевна (u0027862) 67 47. Ленинградская область
3761 Тимонин Роман Сергеевич (u0015628) 67 47. Ленинградская область
3762 Токарева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022539) 67 47. Ленинградская область
3763 Хренов Сергей Николаевич (u0015384) 66.73 47. Ленинградская область
3764 Базулев Константин Сергеевич (u0014169) 65.8 47. Ленинградская область
3765 Касьяненко Ольга Сергеевна (u0028054) 63.67 47. Ленинградская область
3766 Казанцева Надежда Александровна (u0015546) 63 47. Ленинградская область
3767 Ковалева Алина Романовна (u0014005) 63 47. Ленинградская область
3768 Дуц Оксана Вячеславовна (u0015687) 61 47. Ленинградская область
3769 Латыпова Диана Маратовна (u0014867) 60.33 47. Ленинградская область
3770 Зеленов Игорь Михайлович (u0015878) 60 47. Ленинградская область
3771 Ивлев Константин Сергеевич (u0016954) 59.7 47. Ленинградская область
3772 Пантелеева Надежда Петровна (u0014958) 58.77 47. Ленинградская область
3773 Буторова Екатерина Вениаминовна (u0016040) 58 47. Ленинградская область
3774 Вилинская Мария Владимировна (u0027663) 57.03 47. Ленинградская область
3775 Шпигунов Игорь Сергеевич (u0015889) 56 47. Ленинградская область
3776 Величко Алина Витальевна (u0015250) 56 47. Ленинградская область
3777 Юрашевия Юля Викторовна (u0028917) 54.35 47. Ленинградская область
3778 Егорова Любовь Александровна (u0027847) 54 47. Ленинградская область
3779 Давлеткельдиева Юля Сергеевна (u0015852) 54 47. Ленинградская область
3780 Кожукарь Елисей Владимирович (u0015220) 53.98 47. Ленинградская область
3781 Няшкина Мария Альбертовна (u0028574) 53.54 47. Ленинградская область
3782 Синельников Евгений Владимирович (u0023556) 53.1 47. Ленинградская область
3783 Кулабухова Дарья Геннадьевна (u0015498) 53 47. Ленинградская область
3784 Ионов Константин Игоревич (u0013928) 53 47. Ленинградская область
3785 Баранов Дмитрий Зафарович (u0014170) 52 47. Ленинградская область
3786 Удот Михаил Валерьевич (u0022044) 51.6 47. Ленинградская область
3787 Терешко Григорий Юрьевич (u0016377) 51 47. Ленинградская область
3788 Кучин Артём Викторович (u0022717) 50.8 47. Ленинградская область
3789 Михальцов Павел Александрович (u0015249) 49.55 47. Ленинградская область
3790 Синельщиков Евгений Александрович (u0021705) 48.75 47. Ленинградская область
3791 Савельева Екатерина Анвтольевна (u0019827) 48.5 47. Ленинградская область
3792 Леошкевич Олеся Викторовна (u0017435) 47 47. Ленинградская область
3793 Гуцков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0015227) 46.87 47. Ленинградская область
3794 Александрова Дарья Михайловна (u0032938) 46 47. Ленинградская область
3795 Никифоров Александр Александрович (u0023427) 45 47. Ленинградская область
3796 Иванова Александра Сергеевна (u0014166) 44.9 47. Ленинградская область
3797 Фокина Ирина Сергеевна (u0030710) 43.8 47. Ленинградская область
3798 Иванов Сергей Михайлович (u0017199) 43 47. Ленинградская область
3799 Гудошникова Анна Андреевна (u0015093) 42.5 47. Ленинградская область
3800 Фёдорова Ирина Юрьевна (u0027326) 41.47 47. Ленинградская область
3801 Горюнов Илья Дмитриевич (u0029158) 41.4 47. Ленинградская область
3802 Трач Ирина Владимировна (u0023659) 40 47. Ленинградская область
3803 Мендес Даниель Эмилиович (u0015592) 40 47. Ленинградская область
3804 Васильев Илья Витальевич (u0015718) 39.4 47. Ленинградская область
3805 Корчагин Александр Александрович (u0016240) 39.27 47. Ленинградская область
3806 Гончарова Мария Владимировна (u0015702) 36.5 47. Ленинградская область
3807 Мишина Вероника Федоровна (u0014172) 36 47. Ленинградская область
3808 Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (u0016305) 35.3 47. Ленинградская область
3809 Бойцов Сергей Витальевич (u0015698) 34.57 47. Ленинградская область
3810 Мисаилова Арина Алексеевна (u0029710) 34 47. Ленинградская область
3811 Орлов Константин Сергеевич (u0022141) 34 47. Ленинградская область
3812 Божко Лариса Юрьевна (u0028504) 34 47. Ленинградская область
3813 Егорова Диана Сергеевна (u0022536) 33.75 47. Ленинградская область
3814 Романенко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0030425) 33 47. Ленинградская область
3815 Булычев Антон Дмитриевич (u0015738) 33 47. Ленинградская область
3816 Тушина Наталия Павловна (u0021878) 33 47. Ленинградская область
3817 Суслов Кирилл Леонидович (u0016434) 32.4 47. Ленинградская область
3818 Кузьмина Ксения Романовна (u0015245) 31.44 47. Ленинградская область
3819 Абрамов Сергей Викторович (u0031676) 31 47. Ленинградская область
3820 Рыбников Василий Андреевич (u0023523) 30 47. Ленинградская область
3821 Разумков Александр Сергеевич (u0014168) 30 47. Ленинградская область
3822 Макогоненко Марина Олеговна (u0016101) 29.3 47. Ленинградская область
3823 Родченко Глеб Сергеевич (u0014162) 28 47. Ленинградская область
3824 Соловьев Евгений андреевич (u0023207) 28 47. Ленинградская область
3825 Сапожников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0026886) 28 47. Ленинградская область
3826 Лебедев Юрий Владимирович (u0019696) 27.31 47. Ленинградская область
3827 Бондарев Илья Игоревич (u0021331) 26.5 47. Ленинградская область
3828 туркова ольга ивановна (u0023658) 26.22 47. Ленинградская область
3829 Венедиктов Кирилл Анатольевич (u0015723) 26 47. Ленинградская область
3830 Альбрехт Олег Николаевич (u0017713) 25.5 47. Ленинградская область
3831 Монго Элвис Эмсон Эммануэлевич (u0022896) 25.5 47. Ленинградская область
3832 Туйчиев Александр Сергеевич (u0015616) 25 47. Ленинградская область
3833 Кириллова Анна Валерьевна (u0022143) 25 47. Ленинградская область
3834 Лариев Илья Дмитриевич (u0031192) 25 47. Ленинградская область
3835 Варивода Иван Федосович (u0024301) 24 47. Ленинградская область
3836 Мелкозёрова Наталья Романовна (u0014164) 23.67 47. Ленинградская область
3837 Долженков Виктор Олегович (u0021051) 23.07 47. Ленинградская область
3838 Александрова Анна Валерьевна (u0021934) 22.73 47. Ленинградская область
3839 Анцукова Алиса Игоревна (u0015620) 22 47. Ленинградская область
3840 иванова Александрв Юрьевна (u0033285) 22 47. Ленинградская область
3841 Цой Элла Петровна (u0014877) 22 47. Ленинградская область
3842 Антяскина Екатерина Александровна (u0022152) 22 47. Ленинградская область
3843 Гузев Сергей Игоревич (u0029340) 21.8 47. Ленинградская область
3844 Луций Галина Алексеевна (u0018331) 21.6 47. Ленинградская область
3845 Цветков Герман Сергеевич (u0014503) 21.37 47. Ленинградская область
3846 Быстров Андрей Сергеевич (u0028758) 21.23 47. Ленинградская область
3847 Пустовойт Арсений Маркович (u0024167) 20.5 47. Ленинградская область
3848 Завьялов Андрей Алексеевич (u0034197) 20 47. Ленинградская область
3849 Колесников Василий Сергеевич (u0026933) 20 47. Ленинградская область
3850 Гайдарь Евгений Дмитриевич (u0021023) 19.17 47. Ленинградская область
3851 Заекина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0023146) 19 47. Ленинградская область
3852 Акулова Екатерина Игоревна (u0017043) 19 47. Ленинградская область
3853 Дивщепольский Кирилл Сергеевич (u0023785) 19 47. Ленинградская область
3854 Доздова Светлана Николаевна (u0023402) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3855 Каспарс Ксения Леонидовна (u0015419) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3856 Петрова Екатерина Андреевна (u0020163) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3857 Кириллова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0019371) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3858 Марьясов Ярослав Владимирович (u0018299) 17.13 47. Ленинградская область
3859 Орлова Елена Анатольевна (u0020893) 17 47. Ленинградская область
3860 Нигрей Вячеслав Андреевич (u0017953) 17 47. Ленинградская область
3861 Варламова Наталья Владимировна (u0015929) 17 47. Ленинградская область
3862 Тимков Никита Анатольевич (u0030845) 16.89 47. Ленинградская область
3863 Воеводина Ксения Михайловна (u0023241) 16.56 47. Ленинградская область
3864 Селезнева Анастасия Александровна (u0031289) 16.5 47. Ленинградская область
3865 Канавина Мария Дмитриевна (u0021005) 15 47. Ленинградская область
3866 Чернышев Максим Сергеевич (u0030684) 15 47. Ленинградская область
3867 Пискун Валентина Николаевна (u0020566) 15 47. Ленинградская область
3868 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич (u0019128) 15 47. Ленинградская область
3869 Калачко Александр Николаевич (u0017959) 15 47. Ленинградская область
3870 Коник Никита Алексеевич (u0022062) 14.6 47. Ленинградская область
3871 Варинов Иван Иванович (u0033783) 14.22 47. Ленинградская область
3872 Клюев Владимир Константинович (u0015626) 14.2 47. Ленинградская область
3873 Игнатьева Светлана Витальевна (u0015418) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3874 Карнаух Антон Сергеевич (u0021268) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3875 Вишняков Антон Вишняков (u0015631) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3876 Киврина Анастасия Владимировна (u0013697) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3877 Кузьменков Юрий Николаевич (u0023380) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3878 Чепкасов Олег Михайлович (u0015314) 13.5 47. Ленинградская область
3879 Пискун Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0015921) 13.4 47. Ленинградская область
3880 Игнатенко Алёна Евгеньевна (u0021552) 13.17 47. Ленинградская область
3881 Алексеева Татьяна Валентиновна (u0015740) 13.13 47. Ленинградская область
3882 Попкова Мария Леонидовна (u0021942) 13 47. Ленинградская область
3883 Цветкова Мария Юрьевна (u0017820) 12.8 47. Ленинградская область
3884 Монастырный Иван Владимирович (u0028202) 12.5 47. Ленинградская область
3885 Утков Сергей Олегович (u0015834) 12.5 47. Ленинградская область
3886 Клюшин Александр Николаевич (u0015595) 12 47. Ленинградская область
3887 Остроумов Максим Вясеславович (u0015316) 12 47. Ленинградская область
3888 уткин иван дмитриевич (u0014135) 12 47. Ленинградская область
3889 Ярош Яна Сергеевна (u0016630) 12 47. Ленинградская область
3890 Бобков Михаил Михайлович (u0023801) 12 47. Ленинградская область
3891 Ланкина Ника Денисовна (u0022541) 11.67 47. Ленинградская область
3892 Медведев Иван Александрович (u0030601) 11.67 47. Ленинградская область
3893 Лиханов Александр Александрович (u0015415) 11.44 47. Ленинградская область
3894 Киреева Виктория Валерьевна (u0015434) 11 47. Ленинградская область
3895 Зайцева Валентина Михайловна (u0018327) 11 47. Ленинградская область
3896 Шатилова Оксана Александровна (u0021278) 11 47. Ленинградская область
3897 Иванов Петр Андреевич (u0022133) 11 47. Ленинградская область
3898 Аланова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0027626) 11 47. Ленинградская область
3899 Платонова Светлана Сергеевна (u0015241) 11 47. Ленинградская область
3900 Алдашкин Геннадий Васильевич (u0025129) 10.5 47. Ленинградская область
3901 Баталова Наталья Михайловна (u0015836) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3902 Титовец Дарья Александровна (u0015797) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3903 Леонтьева Ирина Алексеевна (u0023524) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3904 Агафонова Алена Александровна (u0022544) 9.5 47. Ленинградская область
3905 Кузнецов Сергей Романович (u0026266) 9.4 47. Ленинградская область
3906 Юрченко Артём Сергеевич (u0028967) 9 47. Ленинградская область
3907 белодедов алексей александрович (u0015803) 9 47. Ленинградская область
3908 Олюшин Владимир Евгеньевич (u0022543) 9 47. Ленинградская область
3909 Немцев Антон Вячеславович (u0019628) 9 47. Ленинградская область
3910 Глинский Вадим Дмитриевич (u0023623) 9 47. Ленинградская область
3911 Кан Герасим Енович (u0021408) 9 47. Ленинградская область
3912 Миронов Александр Иванович (u0015915) 8.77 47. Ленинградская область
3913 Латыпов Марат Каюмович (u0014868) 8.5 47. Ленинградская область
3914 Кусаев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0023736) 8.43 47. Ленинградская область
3915 Иванова Валерия Александровна (u0034403) 8 47. Ленинградская область
3916 Добряков Виктор Александрович (u0015416) 8 47. Ленинградская область
3917 Ини Анаретта Гаисяновна (u0015497) 7.78 47. Ленинградская область
3918 Репин Максим Игоревич (u0029191) 7.2 47. Ленинградская область
3919 Хрусталёв Николай Андреевич (u0034223) 7.11 47. Ленинградская область
3920 Кузьмин Дмитрий Викторович (u0015417) 7 47. Ленинградская область
3921 Никифоров Константин Борисович (u0023497) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3922 Лабуда Борислав Эдуардович (u0022705) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3923 Желнинская Анна Юрьевна (u0014946) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3924 Наумчик Федор Владимирович (u0023974) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3925 Сивецова Наталья Генныдьевна (u0014961) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3926 Гриненко Юлия Александровна (u0023918) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3927 Немцев Александр Сергеевич (u0015793) 5.64 47. Ленинградская область
3928 Иванов Петр Сергеевич (u0021896) 4.33 47. Ленинградская область
3929 Минькова Ирина Викторовна (u0024319) 4 47. Ленинградская область
3930 Шуваева Анна Михайловна (u0014184) 4 47. Ленинградская область
3931 Семенов Игорь Олегович (u0023554) 4 47. Ленинградская область
3932 Колдарова Дарья Викторовна (u0013564) 3 47. Ленинградская область
3933 Сидоров Кирилл Владимирович (u0015876) 3 47. Ленинградская область
3934 Иванов Илья Андреевич (u0028058) 3 47. Ленинградская область
3935 Биробиджан Ахмед Арсенович (u0024353) 2 47. Ленинградская область
3936 Овсяник Дарья Александровна (u0018814) 2 47. Ленинградская область
3937 Корильчук Иван Витальевич (u0023026) 0.8 47. Ленинградская область
3938 горшков илья вячеславович (u0030057) 0.75 47. Ленинградская область
3939 Антонов Андрей Викторович (u0015833) 0.67 47. Ленинградская область
3940 Анастасия Воронова Николаевна (u0028527) 0.4 47. Ленинградская область
3941 Василенко Игорь Юрьевич (u0027696) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3942 Манинен Ирина Вячеславовна (u0021898) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3943 Матвеев Николай Сергеевич (u0016244) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3944 Кузьменков Роман Вячеславович (u0015862) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3945 Базыкина Олеся Юрьевна (u0019437) 199.5 48. Липецкая область
3946 Шипулин Илья Андреевич (u0025643) 177.5 48. Липецкая область
3947 Кулемин Александр Васильевич (u0018406) 155.27 48. Липецкая область
3948 Черников Вадим Александрович (u0021193) 132 48. Липецкая область
3949 Конторина Ирина Сергеевна (u0013666) 130.33 48. Липецкая область
3950 Образцов Владислав Сергеевич (u0027277) 99.18 48. Липецкая область
3951 Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич (u0013698) 97.93 48. Липецкая область
3952 Медведева Анна Андреевна (u0019556) 95.1 48. Липецкая область
3953 Низкоус Никита Сергеевич (u0021566) 83.69 48. Липецкая область
3954 Инютина Анастасия Михайловна (u0018961) 79.5 48. Липецкая область
3955 Олейников Михаил Сергеевич (u0024175) 77.9 48. Липецкая область
3956 Саурин Василий Викторович (u0020920) 75.6 48. Липецкая область
3957 Филатов Павел Эдуардович (u0015794) 72 48. Липецкая область
3958 Латыпова Анна Олеговна (u0021570) 67 48. Липецкая область
3959 Мищенко Иван Сергеевич (u0021562) 66 48. Липецкая область
3960 Коротеев Владислав Александрович (u0021568) 63.78 48. Липецкая область
3961 Мазурина Софья Игоревна (u0021572) 58.5 48. Липецкая область
3962 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0020830) 51 48. Липецкая область
3963 Лаврухин Илья Андреевич (u0022789) 51 48. Липецкая область
3964 Курьянов Сергей Викторович (u0029122) 49.37 48. Липецкая область
3965 Долматов Игорь Анатольевич (u0033373) 49 48. Липецкая область
3966 Пальчиков Павел Алексеевич (u0021531) 48 48. Липецкая область
3967 мороз виктор претрович (u0033375) 47 48. Липецкая область
3968 Тюфякин Константин Николаевич (u0018394) 45.8 48. Липецкая область
3969 Мальцева Юлия Сергеевна (u0020805) 44.75 48. Липецкая область
3970 гашибаязов никос панаетович (u0024182) 44.1 48. Липецкая область
3971 Ступин Сергей Дмитриевич (u0024174) 39.8 48. Липецкая область
3972 Алтухов Виктор Сергеевич (u0019082) 35 48. Липецкая область
3973 Зайцева Дарья Викторовна (u0015539) 34.5 48. Липецкая область
3974 Скребнева Екатерина Ивановна (u0016294) 34 48. Липецкая область
3975 Тюфякин Константин Николаевич (u0028805) 31.37 48. Липецкая область
3976 Негородов Михаил Викторович (u0020154) 29.4 48. Липецкая область
3977 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0033390) 28.5 48. Липецкая область
3978 Пестриков Владимир Александрович (u0021532) 27 48. Липецкая область
3979 Какоткин Владимир Викторович (u0016546) 23 48. Липецкая область
3980 Алтыев Михаил Чарыевич (u0027996) 22.78 48. Липецкая область
3981 Курьянов Сергей Викторович (u0021605) 21 48. Липецкая область
3982 Ерёмин Михаил Сергеевич (u0027953) 20 48. Липецкая область
3983 Чернов Максим Валерьевич (u0021656) 18 48. Липецкая область
3984 Гаршин Евгений Сергеевич (u0020246) 18 48. Липецкая область
3985 Австниевских Наталья Михайловна (u0020573) 18 48. Липецкая область
3986 Шулятьев Артем Олегович (u0020798) 18 48. Липецкая область
3987 Никитин Алексей Олегович (u0020782) 15 48. Липецкая область
3988 Филатов Александр Алексеевич (u0024275) 13 48. Липецкая область
3989 Хахишвили Роман Альбертович (u0024152) 12.9 48. Липецкая область
3990 Дрожжин Сергей Вячеславович (u0014231) 12 48. Липецкая область
3991 Софонов Игорь Сергеевич (u0030683) 11 48. Липецкая область
3992 Куринов Андрей Анатольевич (u0022408) 10.11 48. Липецкая область
3993 Хромин Виктор Александрович (u0021517) 10 48. Липецкая область
3994 Лебедев Вадим Геннадиевич (u0028197) 9 48. Липецкая область
3995 Калашник Андрей Геннадьевич (u0022593) 8.78 48. Липецкая область
3996 Иващенко Сергей Викторович (u0024177) 7.8 48. Липецкая область
3997 Меркулова Мария Евгеньевна (u0022617) 6.22 48. Липецкая область
3998 Зуева Светлана Александровна (u0024183) 6.22 48. Липецкая область
3999 Караванов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0022757) 6.11 48. Липецкая область
4000 Вышлова Дарья Александровна (u0024343) 5 48. Липецкая область
4001 Сидорук Павел Анатольевич (u0024178) 1.56 48. Липецкая область
4002 Антипова Екатерина Ивановна (u0016420) 318 50. Московская область
4003 Горланова Анна Васильевна (u0016545) 316 50. Московская область
4004 Андреевских Алексей Андреевич (u0019090) 308 50. Московская область
4005 Волков Михаил Александрович (u0016415) 306 50. Московская область
4006 Нехрест Анна Александровна (u0016543) 303 50. Московская область
4007 Шеварнова Светлана Юрьевна (u0016642) 302 50. Московская область
4008 Рустамова Любовь Агаларовна (u0016477) 301 50. Московская область
4009 Василенко Валерия Святославовна (u0016828) 263 50. Московская область
4010 Хвостиков Александр Владимирович (u0014143) 255 50. Московская область
4011 Степанова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016479) 254 50. Московская область
4012 Сомов Сергей Олегович (u0016255) 242 50. Московская область
4013 Арефьев Александр Альбертович (u0029263) 225.23 50. Московская область
4014 Гуров Тимофей Васильевич (u0026891) 222.4 50. Московская область
4015 Краснослободцева Елена Олеговна (u0028545) 220.73 50. Московская область
4016 Абелян Арам Абелович (u0016480) 208.5 50. Московская область
4017 Волгин Ярослав Станиславович (u0025637) 208.14 50. Московская область
4018 Борисенкова Анна Сергеевна (u0031301) 206.96 50. Московская область
4019 Петрухин Олег Сергеевич (u0022684) 199.71 50. Московская область
4020 Горюнов Максим Вячеславович (u0031997) 197 50. Московская область
4021 Логинов Иван Алексеевич (u0021355) 192.6 50. Московская область
4022 Крылов Павел Дмитриевич (u0016361) 191 50. Московская область
4023 Тизик Александр Александрович (u0027135) 189.84 50. Московская область
4024 Драпов Алексей Сергеевич (u0028897) 187.34 50. Московская область
4025 Телушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030729) 186.47 50. Московская область
4026 Бабенко Елена Сергеевна (u0021503) 185 50. Московская область
4027 Косурин Юрий Алексеевич (u0029337) 184.17 50. Московская область
4028 Волгин Всеволод Станиславович (u0025634) 184 50. Московская область
4029 Антошкин Михаил Александрович (u0027343) 182 50. Московская область
4030 Шалимов Олег Юрьевич (u0025739) 179.27 50. Московская область
4031 Редько Анастасия Олеговна (u0016378) 179 50. Московская область
4032 Невров Андрей Юрьевич (u0014482) 175.8 50. Московская область
4033 Якшимбетов Лаврентий Ринатович (u0028320) 173.23 50. Московская область
4034 Грачев Егор Николаевич (u0024621) 172.97 50. Московская область
4035 Шевелев Александр Викторович (u0021312) 159.46 50. Московская область
4036 Сидоров Владислав Викторович (u0029028) 158.51 50. Московская область
4037 Моисеева Ольга Михайловна (u0027905) 158.24 50. Московская область
4038 Пырьев Антон Геннадьевич (u0021927) 155.88 50. Московская область
4039 Гончаров Роман Сергеевич (u0017503) 149 50. Московская область
4040 Никифоров Сергей Игоревич (u0023860) 148 50. Московская область
4041 Лысенко Олег Георгиевич (u0019878) 146.47 50. Московская область
4042 Беляев Алексей Алексеевич (u0020690) 145 50. Московская область
4043 Ильин Александр Сергеевич (u0016410) 144 50. Московская область
4044 Бешенцев Николай Александрович (u0027095) 143.18 50. Московская область
4045 Блинов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028892) 143 50. Московская область
4046 Курденкова Елена Олеговна (u0015743) 141.6 50. Московская область
4047 Аксюта Анна Игоревна (u0025968) 141.33 50. Московская область
4048 Коробейников Павел Вячеславович (u0019875) 139.5 50. Московская область
4049 Гурова Екатерина Борисовна (u0017381) 139.08 50. Московская область
4050 Тимонин Михаил Николаевич (u0019989) 138.73 50. Московская область
4051 Некрасов Николай Александрович (u0013829) 138.27 50. Московская область
4052 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0019910) 136.53 50. Московская область
4053 Моргунов Антон Дмитриевич (u0016357) 136 50. Московская область
4054 Щипиева Екатерина Александровна (u0016412) 135.5 50. Московская область
4055 Наумова Алевтина Валерьевна (u0019592) 134.8 50. Московская область
4056 Стоян Стас Юрьевич (u0026910) 132.07 50. Московская область
4057 Морзавченков Александр Сергеевич (u0019880) 130.34 50. Московская область
4058 Соловьева Анастасия Андреевна (u0020484) 130.06 50. Московская область
4059 Рыбак Константин Сергеевич (u0026741) 125.73 50. Московская область
4060 Воронин Кирилл Андреевич (u0030599) 125.27 50. Московская область
4061 Чиванов Александр Олегович (u0016731) 124.4 50. Московская область
4062 Савенков Владислав Михайлович (u0015097) 123.1 50. Московская область
4063 Сосунов Илья Андреевич (u0019883) 123 50. Московская область
4064 Квашин Виталий Анатольевич (u0026900) 123 50. Московская область
4065 Исакова Валентина Евгеньевна (u0027090) 121.53 50. Московская область
4066 Базалук Артур Александрович (u0019441) 121.42 50. Московская область
4067 Стрёмин Андрей Владимирович (u0020474) 119.4 50. Московская область
4068 Шинарев Роман Александрович (u0027131) 119 50. Московская область
4069 Васильева Полина Викторовна (u0030053) 118.05 50. Московская область
4070 Силантьев Валентин Сергеевич (u0016365) 117 50. Московская область
4071 Ражев Вадим Евгеньевич (u0019136) 115.52 50. Московская область
4072