Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Махов Абдул Рустамович (u0033560) 68.52 01. Республика Адыгея
2 Викленко Иван Сергеевич (u0020262) 46.6 01. Республика Адыгея
3 Карпов Михаил Сергеевич (u0028133) 25.77 01. Республика Адыгея
4 Михалков Михаил Осипович (u0028551) 19.72 01. Республика Адыгея
5 Шемчук Сергей Андреевич (u0021321) 14.93 01. Республика Адыгея
6 Петров Владимир Юрьевич (u0020102) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
7 Бубуйник Гашима Папатов (u0033214) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
8 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0033686) 8.89 01. Республика Адыгея
9 Кантимирова Элина Юнировна (u0021059) 117 02. Республика Башкирия
10 Хуббутдинов Руслан Маратович (u0029370) 109 02. Республика Башкирия
11 Теляшева Айгюль Эльшадовна (u0017183) 97 02. Республика Башкирия
12 Валиев Михаил Михайлович (u0023911) 90.38 02. Республика Башкирия
13 Абсалямов Хасан Вахитович (u0015430) 85.69 02. Республика Башкирия
14 Валеев Тимур Марселевич (u0026748) 85 02. Республика Башкирия
15 Кагиров Ильшат Тагирович (u0014465) 84.61 02. Республика Башкирия
16 Асаев Роман Андреевич (u0029079) 84.09 02. Республика Башкирия
17 Сагитова Гульсия Азатовна (u0021114) 84 02. Республика Башкирия
18 Леоненко Денис Александрович (u0029901) 84 02. Республика Башкирия
19 Тухватуллин Рустем Рауфович (u0020291) 82.67 02. Республика Башкирия
20 Гудошников Алексей Владимирович (u0013572) 82.34 02. Республика Башкирия
21 Шадрин Дмитрий Германович (u0019369) 82 02. Республика Башкирия
22 Свольская Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028902) 78 02. Республика Башкирия
23 Упаков Эдуард Рамилевич (u0016070) 77.69 02. Республика Башкирия
24 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0017400) 75.87 02. Республика Башкирия
25 Шамсутдинов Азат Ильгизарович (u0022502) 75.62 02. Республика Башкирия
26 Пономарева Эльвира Анатольевна (u0020892) 75 02. Республика Башкирия
27 Валитова Айгуль Фуатовна (u0021122) 72 02. Республика Башкирия
28 Кутуева Эльвира Ханифовна (u0026865) 69 02. Республика Башкирия
29 Гайнанов Булат Радикович (u0029288) 69 02. Республика Башкирия
30 Логинов Иван Павлович (u0015776) 68.71 02. Республика Башкирия
31 Гранков Денис Сергеевич (u0015466) 68.38 02. Республика Башкирия
32 Абубакирова Лиана Венеровна (u0019005) 68.2 02. Республика Башкирия
33 Вагизов Азат Радикович (u0014939) 68 02. Республика Башкирия
34 Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (u0013672) 67.87 02. Республика Башкирия
35 Габдуллин Артур Айратович (u0025082) 63.71 02. Республика Башкирия
36 Гиззатуллин Анвар Салаватович (u0018783) 62.3 02. Республика Башкирия
37 Малышев Алексей Александрович (u0025624) 61.47 02. Республика Башкирия
38 Давлетшин Нияз Уралович (u0021867) 60.47 02. Республика Башкирия
39 Ахмадеев Раиль Равилевич (u0022592) 59.73 02. Республика Башкирия
40 Мошкин Данил Олегович (u0029336) 59 02. Республика Башкирия
41 Чудинова Дарина Сергеевна (u0013609) 59 02. Республика Башкирия
42 Кусяев Азат Азаматович (u0015429) 58.78 02. Республика Башкирия
43 Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0021177) 58.73 02. Республика Башкирия
44 Багманова Диана Аскаровна (u0014635) 56.94 02. Республика Башкирия
45 Якупова Альбина Асхатовна (u0020481) 56.16 02. Республика Башкирия
46 Гумерова Гузель Валиевна (u0021033) 55.8 02. Республика Башкирия
47 Хисматуллин Альберт Ильгизович (u0024551) 54.8 02. Республика Башкирия
48 Идрисов Самат Мунирович (u0029065) 52.2 02. Республика Башкирия
49 Ахметшина Василя Марсильевна (u0016208) 51.4 02. Республика Башкирия
50 Трапезников Сергей Александрович (u0025638) 50.73 02. Республика Башкирия
51 Ахмадуллин Рустам Рафаэлевич (u0017220) 50.73 02. Республика Башкирия
52 Изилянов Андрей Леонидович (u0032786) 50.73 02. Республика Башкирия
53 Шаранова Ульяна Николаевна (u0018500) 49.87 02. Республика Башкирия
54 Имангулова Зифа Гафуровна (u0028036) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
55 Гайфуллин Марат Азаматович (u0016727) 45.69 02. Республика Башкирия
56 Кагарманова Гузалия Фанилевна (u0021223) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
57 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0023653) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
58 Мулюков Айрат Линурович (u0016874) 43 02. Республика Башкирия
59 Зарипова Гульшат Зуфаровна (u0017641) 42.73 02. Республика Башкирия
60 Мингазов Динис Ильясович (u0017504) 42.73 02. Республика Башкирия
61 Акатьев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0026556) 41.64 02. Республика Башкирия
62 Ахметзянова Рита Рустэмовна (u0015916) 41 02. Республика Башкирия
63 Ягафаров Камиль Ильдарович (u0018609) 40.73 02. Республика Башкирия
64 Изгина Рита Мухтаровнв (u0021104) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
65 Гареев Эмиль Зуфарович (u0019937) 39 02. Республика Башкирия
66 Жидкова Полина Сергеевна (u0027890) 39 02. Республика Башкирия
67 Шагиянов Гумер Рамилевич (u0017421) 37.47 02. Республика Башкирия
68 Власова Ксения Андреевна (u0031272) 36 02. Республика Башкирия
69 Шакиров Айзат Глусович (u0013627) 35.69 02. Республика Башкирия
70 Яковлев Роман Отчество (u0020071) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
71 Турышев Вадим Владимирович (u0019954) 34 02. Республика Башкирия
72 Савельев Кирилл Николаевич (u0016999) 34 02. Республика Башкирия
73 Фролов Даниил Владимирович (u0026676) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
74 Мухаррямов Иршат Рафисович (u0032524) 33 02. Республика Башкирия
75 Неганов Артур Игоревич (u0022453) 32.73 02. Республика Башкирия
76 Ершова Анна Владимировна (u0018776) 32.47 02. Республика Башкирия
77 Сулейманов Руслан Рустемович (u0013539) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
78 Балагутдинов Вадим Радикович (u0026058) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
79 Кузнецов Эдуард Викторович (u0021167) 31.51 02. Республика Башкирия
80 Окорокова Наталья Валерьевна (u0021788) 30.6 02. Республика Башкирия
81 Исянбаева Гульшан Ришатовна (u0016382) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
82 Храмцов Михаил Владимирович (u0021340) 29.48 02. Республика Башкирия
83 Прокофьев Андрей Владимирович (u0031173) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
84 Альтдинов Артур Ильдарович (u0025299) 28.87 02. Республика Башкирия
85 Миналеев Константин Константинович (u0028935) 28.13 02. Республика Башкирия
86 Строгов Константин Сергеевич (u0018411) 28 02. Республика Башкирия
87 Каримова Адель Салаватовна (u0023153) 27.75 02. Республика Башкирия
88 Ташбулатов Вадим Витальевич (u0024272) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
89 Котова Анастасия Александровна (u0025322) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
90 Мухамедянова Раушана Ильясовна (u0022009) 26.56 02. Республика Башкирия
91 Мельникова Мария Олеговна (u0021490) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
92 Шестакова Анастасия Викторовна (u0017020) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
93 Морозов Александр Викторович (u0021274) 25.2 02. Республика Башкирия
94 Родионова Анастасия Андреевна (u0013623) 24.87 02. Республика Башкирия
95 Резванов Аскар Анварович (u0019687) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
96 Ямалтдинова Гульсина Зуфаровна (u0021646) 20.86 02. Республика Башкирия
97 Ялалетдинов Олег Рауфович (u0028137) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
98 Сараев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0016685) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
99 Кугатов Александр Игоревич (u0027613) 17.8 02. Республика Башкирия
100 Федотова Мария Сергеевна (u0030189) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
101 Ахмадиев Равиль Гарифуллаевич (u0022461) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
102 Емец Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028768) 15.77 02. Республика Башкирия
103 Фатихов Наиль Азатович (u0025351) 14.67 02. Республика Башкирия
104 Шафиков Равиль Салаватович (u0026823) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
105 Кудряшов Михаил Михайлович (u0017919) 12.5 02. Республика Башкирия
106 Сарварова Алина Ахатовна (u0017904) 12 02. Республика Башкирия
107 Черемискина Анастасия Владимировна (u0029892) 10.89 02. Республика Башкирия
108 Хибатуллина Гульнара Рафиковна (u0015872) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
109 Бикбаева Индира Ильгизаровна (u0021158) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
110 Абдыкардыев Азамат Георгиевич! (u0016109) 57 03. Республика Бурятия
111 Тарбагадаев Турым Херсонович (u0033429) 55 03. Республика Бурятия
112 Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич (u0031236) 35 03. Республика Бурятия
113 Мархадаев Чингис Этигэлович (u0028760) 28.97 03. Республика Бурятия
114 Иванов Евгений Дугажапович (u0032815) 27.89 03. Республика Бурятия
115 Васильев Владимир Александрович (u0030960) 23.93 03. Республика Бурятия
116 Эрдынеева Эржена Юрьевна (u0022170) 21 03. Республика Бурятия
117 Будаева Туяна Гармаевна (u0020691) 20 03. Республика Бурятия
118 Гомбоева Виктория Аюровна (u0017569) 17 03. Республика Бурятия
119 Гылыпкылова Наталья Пурба-Доржиевна (u0021599) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
120 Дугарова Саяна Андреевна (u0029154) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
121 Бадмаева Оюна Николаевна (u0021592) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
122 Юмсунов Илья Викторович (u0022175) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
123 Будаева Надежда Дармаевна (u0017553) 6 03. Республика Бурятия
124 Попов Денис Александрович (u0024226) 66.97 04. Республика Алтай
125 Кулдошин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0024248) 60.33 04. Республика Алтай
126 Валерьянов Ильдар Григорьевич (u0034407) 33.88 04. Республика Алтай
127 Петров иван дмитриевич (u0033979) 32.23 04. Республика Алтай
128 Есипова Алена Александровна (u0028014) 30.73 04. Республика Алтай
129 Крючков Олег Николаевич (u0027845) 22.89 04. Республика Алтай
130 Смоляк Юлия Петровна (u0019345) 14 04. Республика Алтай
131 Гаджимагомедова Ася Магомедовна (u0019659) 63 05. Республика Дагестан
132 Перевозчиков Даниил Витальевич (u0025501) 58 05. Республика Дагестан
133 Гаджимирзаев Садык Тагирович (u0020593) 51 05. Республика Дагестан
134 Кизилов Вадим Армянович (u0032787) 40 05. Республика Дагестан
135 Исаев Арсен алиевич (u0028359) 27 05. Республика Дагестан
136 Мажидханов Али Магомедович (u0033455) 6 05. Республика Дагестан
137 Эпов Евгений Олегович (u0015488) 4.67 05. Республика Дагестан
138 Каирова Жанна Заурбековна (u0016292) 83.79 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
139 Дерюга Юлия Васильевна (u0032980) 52 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
140 Кошоков Ахмед Арсенович (u0021793) 41.73 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
141 Бжеумихов Залим Арсенович (u0026279) 37 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
142 Безирова Мария Мухарбиевна (u0022876) 29.87 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
143 Казиева Евгения Султановна (u0033613) 28 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
144 Горностаев Михаил Игоревич (u0016758) 26 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
145 Мазанова Ира Ахмедовна (u0026662) 23 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
146 Пироженко Георгий Александрович (u0018061) 8 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
147 Кротов Петр Игнатьевич (u0028540) 78.56 08. Республика Калмыкия
148 Воронина Зинаида Германовна (u0033807) 51.75 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
149 Мусин Никита Александрович (u0019218) 45 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
150 Нагорный Денис Сергеевич (u0026666) 34 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
151 Бесленеев Мухаммед Исмаилович (u0015762) 11 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
152 Воронин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016118) 103 10. Республика Карелия
153 Воронин Антон Сергеевич (u0016152) 93 10. Республика Карелия
154 Тетерин Григорий Александрович (u0013701) 91.63 10. Республика Карелия
155 Назаров Артем Сергеевич (u0015558) 84 10. Республика Карелия
156 Измайлов Роман Александрович (u0015549) 83 10. Республика Карелия
157 Иевлев Евгений Альбертович (u0019083) 77 10. Республика Карелия
158 Петрушин Денис Евгеньевич (u0017701) 76 10. Республика Карелия
159 Ерин Никита Сергеевич (u0014073) 75 10. Республика Карелия
160 Мокеев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016133) 71 10. Республика Карелия
161 Каменская Людмила Андреевна (u0016784) 60 10. Республика Карелия
162 Тимошенко Владимир Андреевич (u0015215) 51.73 10. Республика Карелия
163 Быков Артем Сергеевич (u0014266) 51.22 10. Республика Карелия
164 Войсищук Артур Игоревич (u0013581) 48 10. Республика Карелия
165 Гагарин Григорий Васильевич (u0015581) 47 10. Республика Карелия
166 Пилсудский Юрий Игоревич (u0024957) 41.88 10. Республика Карелия
167 Ряттель Кирилл Андреевич (u0017635) 40 10. Республика Карелия
168 Каннинен Иван Викторович (u0017648) 29.69 10. Республика Карелия
169 Мельникова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0014129) 28.8 10. Республика Карелия
170 Романико Василий Сергеевич (u0013548) 28.75 10. Республика Карелия
171 Филимонов Александр Юрьевич (u0013540) 22.73 10. Республика Карелия
172 Курганский Александр Викторович (u0015043) 17 10. Республика Карелия
173 Маркова Ксения Александровна (u0015045) 8 10. Республика Карелия
174 Соколова Алёна Станиславовна (u0016281) 0 10. Республика Карелия
175 Комиссарова Галина Николаевна (u0022899) 90 11. Республика Коми
176 Шахов Илья Николаевич (u0027556) 88 11. Республика Коми
177 Сергеев Никита Александрович (u0030541) 87.81 11. Республика Коми
178 Кряклин Александр Евгеньевич (u0013967) 75.77 11. Республика Коми
179 Прошев Семен Александрович (u0029264) 73.2 11. Республика Коми
180 Нагайцев Иван Игоревич (u0020120) 66 11. Республика Коми
181 Мальцев Антон Николаевич (u0015477) 62.4 11. Республика Коми
182 Копысова Наталья Валерьевна (u0027647) 62 11. Республика Коми
183 Вахотин Егор Андреевич (u0014812) 62 11. Республика Коми
184 Канева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014015) 60 11. Республика Коми
185 Поленок Анна Евгеньевна (u0015489) 57 11. Республика Коми
186 Тырин Владимир Олегович (u0016134) 54.6 11. Республика Коми
187 Русинов Александр Алексеевич (u0024317) 54 11. Республика Коми
188 Иванова Екатерина Андреевна (u0026354) 53 11. Республика Коми
189 Смирнова Мария Сергеевна (u0019041) 52.87 11. Республика Коми
190 Исаков Андрей Николаевич (u0019708) 46.27 11. Республика Коми
191 Некипелов Александр Сергеевич (u0027630) 45.35 11. Республика Коми
192 Мухамадьяров Руслан Ильич (u0013910) 43 11. Республика Коми
193 Туголукова Карина Сергеевна (u0023923) 42.87 11. Республика Коми
194 Кочура Алина Евгеньевна (u0022094) 38.7 11. Республика Коми
195 Илькив Игорь Владимирович (u0021824) 35 11. Республика Коми
196 Чупрова Екаерина Геннадиевна (u0034328) 30.73 11. Республика Коми
197 Нехорошев Николай Васильевич (u0027668) 30 11. Республика Коми
198 Широков Илья Вячеславович (u0023294) 26.73 11. Республика Коми
199 Стаховский Ярослав Владимирович (u0016018) 25.5 11. Республика Коми
200 Антонов Илья Валерьевич (u0023003) 20 11. Республика Коми
201 Михайлов Сергей Викторович (u0019267) 18 11. Республика Коми
202 Зиновьев Сергей Игоревич (u0030854) 15 11. Республика Коми
203 Клочков Кирилл Станиславович (u0015500) 14 11. Республика Коми
204 Леушин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0021150) 8 11. Республика Коми
205 Дик Герман Леонидович (u0021314) 6 11. Республика Коми
206 Гусейнов Эмиль Арифович (u0014029) 5 11. Республика Коми
207 Арткоров Фидан Гафарович (u0033627) 3.6 11. Республика Коми
208 Смирнов Александр Олегович (u0021805) 83 12. Республика Марий-Эл
209 Янаева Юлия Александровна (u0018710) 69 12. Республика Марий-Эл
210 Макаров Роман Александрович (u0017139) 60.47 12. Республика Марий-Эл
211 Тимченко Оксана Павловна (u0016897) 51 12. Республика Марий-Эл
212 Бирюков Сергей Владимирович (u0027478) 6 12. Республика Марий-Эл
213 Немирова Светлана Владимировна (u0027670) 76 13. Республика Мордовия
214 Лапшина Виктория Александровна (u0018665) 74 13. Республика Мордовия
215 Евстифеев Антон Сергеевич (u0020245) 66 13. Республика Мордовия
216 Петров Василий Георгиевич (u0027551) 32 13. Республика Мордовия
217 Ветрова Наталья Геннадиевна (u0028799) 16 13. Республика Мордовия
218 Будаев Антон Леонидович (u0020292) 117.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
219 Ким Александр Алексеевич (u0016651) 117 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
220 Сивцев Дмитрий Егорович (u0018137) 113 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
221 Рябчук Дарья Игоревна (u0019374) 113 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
222 Скрябин Николай Николаевич (u0016652) 112.13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
223 Ноговицын Дьулустаан Александрович (u0016653) 93.38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
224 Собакин Аян Владиславович (u0018149) 92.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
225 Иванов Дьулус Харлампьевич (u0016654) 88 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
226 Моекова Екатерина Ивановна (u0015938) 78 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
227 Христофорова Степанида Иннокентьевна (u0024370) 76 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
228 Сергучева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0018144) 75.69 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
229 Седалищева Сахая Романовна (u0018150) 74 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
230 Оконешникова Юлия Ивановна (u0018160) 72 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
231 Суханова Вероника Алексеевна (u0030410) 70.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
232 Лаврова Любовь Яковлевна (u0018147) 70.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
233 Винокурова Айна Ефимовна (u0017099) 70 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
234 Захаров Семен Николаевич (u0018141) 68 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
235 Макарова Анна Ивановна (u0030455) 65 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
236 Пестряков Илья Ильич (u0018145) 63 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
237 Филатова Галина Дмитриевна (u0018152) 62 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
238 Левин Андрей Константинович (u0020624) 60.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
239 Слепцов Афанасий Иванович (u0020760) 59.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
240 Парняков Анатолий Михайлович (u0018509) 57.43 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
241 Смирнова Галина Васильевна (u0017100) 56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
242 Аммосов Николай Николаевич (u0016485) 56 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
243 Ноговицын Леонид Леонидович (u0021511) 54 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
244 Сенькина Лидия Наумовна (u0019028) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
245 Охлопкова Лия Афанасьевна (u0016483) 52 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
246 Беликов Максим Николаевич (u0016751) 51 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
247 Акимов Семен Семенович (u0021802) 49.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
248 Барашков Павел Дмитриевич (u0018157) 48 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
249 Маркова Татьяна Тимофеевна (u0030165) 47.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
250 Колесов Поликарп Федотович (u0019563) 47.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
251 Дмитриченко Алексей Олегович (u0016913) 45.15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
252 Попова Куннэй Семеновна (u0016169) 43.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
253 корякин олег михайлович (u0023108) 42 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
254 Егорова Татьяна Васильевна (u0017470) 42 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
255 Кириллов Валериан Валентинович (u0022319) 41.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
256 Акименко Никита Викторович (u0017564) 41.69 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
257 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0022272) 40.97 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
258 Павлов Илья Ильич (u0022428) 37.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
259 Давыдова Любовь Дмитриевна (u0020916) 34.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
260 Бурдукова Ирина Ивановна (u0018906) 33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
261 Костиков Мирослав Николаевич (u0016658) 31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
262 Оконешников Илья Степанович (u0021803) 29.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
263 Николаев Анатолий Николаевич (u0028623) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
264 Матаннанов Павел Павлович (u0017329) 27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
265 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0021505) 24 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
266 Григорьев Сергей Иванович (u0022233) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
267 Румянцев Николай Иванович (u0029121) 22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
268 Спиридонов Алексей Николаевич (u0021450) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
269 Никифоров Виктор Лукич (u0019234) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
270 Неустроева Алима Александровна (u0018880) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
271 Спиридонов Евгений Будимирович (u0020703) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
272 Пахомов Александр Алексеевич (u0029088) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
273 Сивцев Валентин Иннокентьевич (u0019233) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
274 Боянов Максим Владиславович (u0020732) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
275 Чернышев Дмитрий Русланович (u0015745) 16.93 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
276 Константинова Наталия Александровна (u0015671) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
277 Захаров Афанасий Афанасьевич (u0022296) 15.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
278 Оконешников Айсен Иванович (u0028624) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
279 Христофоров Максим Николаевич (u0016674) 11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
280 Александрова Айталина Николаевна (u0017332) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
281 Романов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017136) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
282 Жулева Айыына Гаврильевна (u0019713) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
283 Гостюхин Георгий Сергеевич (u0017880) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
284 Попов Дьулустаан Васильевич (u0020298) 3.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
285 ноговицын леонид леонидович (u0021495) 1.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
286 Иванов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028602) 0.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
287 Бизикоева Лаура Аслановна (u0019799) 21 15. Республика Северная Осетия
288 Тебиева Дзерасса Амурхановна (u0019823) 19 15. Республика Северная Осетия
289 Ализова Аида Черменовна (u0019366) 15 15. Республика Северная Осетия
290 Каллагов Тимур Тамерланович (u0019805) 14 15. Республика Северная Осетия
291 Дулкарнаева Л Р (u0013808) 120 16. Республика Татарстан
292 Дулкарнаев Ильнар Илгамович (u0013805) 108 16. Республика Татарстан
293 Башарова Зухра Тагировна (u0013806) 105.38 16. Республика Татарстан
294 Айдарова Лилия Рашитовна (u0013803) 104 16. Республика Татарстан
295 Шайхлисламов Ильнур Ирнисович (u0023721) 102 16. Республика Татарстан
296 Ашрапов Инсаф Равилевич (u0022077) 102 16. Республика Татарстан
297 Мазитова Л З (u0013809) 100 16. Республика Татарстан
298 Сыйразов Ильназ Ильгизарович (u0016155) 100 16. Республика Татарстан
299 Ахметгариев Наиль Радикович (u0028458) 89 16. Республика Татарстан
300 Гиниятов Рашид Ришатович (u0023765) 88.75 16. Республика Татарстан
301 Марданов Айрат Фанисович (u0024562) 84 16. Республика Татарстан
302 Ключников Никита Андреевич (u0013694) 83.5 16. Республика Татарстан
303 Шарифуллин Айрат Фаргатович (u0013815) 69.47 16. Республика Татарстан
304 Норкин Максим Владимрович (u0014754) 66.38 16. Республика Татарстан
305 Ахмадиев А А (u0013807) 65.38 16. Республика Татарстан
306 Кузьмин Николай Игоревич (u0030105) 65 16. Республика Татарстан
307 Иванов Александр Владимирович (u0024524) 61 16. Республика Татарстан
308 Насертдинов Руслан Рустемович (u0028946) 55.8 16. Республика Татарстан
309 Петоров Алексей Генадьевич (u0028136) 54 16. Республика Татарстан
310 Нуреев Р М (u0013810) 52.87 16. Республика Татарстан
311 Зарипов Азат Наилевич (u0014782) 51.53 16. Республика Татарстан
312 Стахеев Азат Александрович (u0024686) 48 16. Республика Татарстан
313 Гибадуллин Тимур Азатович (u0022611) 46 16. Республика Татарстан
314 Воинова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0028957) 44.73 16. Республика Татарстан
315 Колчин Роман Владимирович (u0019160) 44.22 16. Республика Татарстан
316 низамов даниил рафаилевич (u0025319) 43.5 16. Республика Татарстан
317 Ахмадуллин Искандер Тагирович (u0014991) 42 16. Республика Татарстан
318 Мухомадеев Роман Айратович (u0018324) 41.06 16. Республика Татарстан
319 Сабиров Артур Айратович (u0019054) 33 16. Республика Татарстан
320 Ксенофонтов Владислав Михайлович (u0013557) 32 16. Республика Татарстан
321 Кривоконь Владимир Николаевич (u0021277) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
322 Михайлова Елена Сергеевна (u0015518) 28 16. Республика Татарстан
323 Сайфутдинов Ильнар Маратович (u0023976) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
324 Трахтенгерц Виталий Автандилович (u0027579) 25 16. Республика Татарстан
325 Евдокимов Артур Радионович (u0017753) 21 16. Республика Татарстан
326 Колясев Денис Андреевич (u0022930) 17.69 16. Республика Татарстан
327 Хайдарова Резеда Раитовна (u0016381) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
328 Зарипова Азалия Маратовна (u0033937) 5 16. Республика Татарстан
329 Зарипова Азалия Маратовна (u0023806) 3 16. Республика Татарстан
330 Тощевикова Наталья Львовна (u0015476) 78.13 18. Республика Удмуртия
331 Волокитин Никита Игоревич (u0015690) 68.75 18. Республика Удмуртия
332 Дятченко Даниил Владимирович (u0016066) 61 18. Республика Удмуртия
333 Обухов Артём Игоревич (u0025317) 59.8 18. Республика Удмуртия
334 Зорин Илья Борисовчи (u0027469) 55.11 18. Республика Удмуртия
335 Архипова Марина Сергеевна (u0015700) 52.69 18. Республика Удмуртия
336 Плеханов Иван Александрович (u0016273) 51.73 18. Республика Удмуртия
337 Меньшатов Максим Михайлович (u0023907) 47 18. Республика Удмуртия
338 Рылова Татьяна Андреевна (u0024066) 45.8 18. Республика Удмуртия
339 Биянова Дарья Александровна (u0021795) 44.87 18. Республика Удмуртия
340 Акаев Андрей Анатольевич (u0033472) 43.36 18. Республика Удмуртия
341 Волков Никита Дмитриевич (u0029366) 39 18. Республика Удмуртия
342 Максименко Андрей Владимирович (u0023870) 32.6 18. Республика Удмуртия
343 Ислентьев Александр Владимирович (u0027092) 32 18. Республика Удмуртия
344 Чижиков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0028471) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
345 Коробейников Никита Владимирович (u0025812) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
346 Чупин Николай Владирович (u0028511) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
347 Саляхутдинов Камиль Олегович (u0020517) 25 18. Республика Удмуртия
348 Лукава Ираклий Фридонович (u0033038) 19.44 18. Республика Удмуртия
349 Смирнов Владимир Михайлович (u0030641) 17.78 18. Республика Удмуртия
350 Назаров Амир Комилович (u0033721) 89 19. Республика Хакасия
351 Юрин Денис Олегович (u0018328) 35 19. Республика Хакасия
352 Шаталов Евгений Вадимович (u0034020) 34 19. Республика Хакасия
353 Сигаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0017109) 32.47 19. Республика Хакасия
354 Дорофеев Михаил Сергеевич (u0018524) 29 19. Республика Хакасия
355 шильке анастасия анатольевна (u0034059) 25.87 19. Республика Хакасия
356 Заев Михаил Олегович (u0034022) 25.8 19. Республика Хакасия
357 Бебриш Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0016582) 23.94 19. Республика Хакасия
358 Тюкпеев Александр Петрович (u0024245) 23.4 19. Республика Хакасия
359 Сазанаков Леонид Алексеевич (u0024257) 14.93 19. Республика Хакасия
360 Токояков Денис Васильевич (u0019770) 14 19. Республика Хакасия
361 Топоев Виталий Алексеевич (u0019767) 10 19. Республика Хакасия
362 Идигешев Алексей Николаевич (u0024030) 8 19. Республика Хакасия
363 Курочкин Никита Сергеевич (u0019867) 98.13 21. Республика Чувашия
364 Беляев Александр Валерьевич (u0019494) 97 21. Республика Чувашия
365 Костин Анатолий Евгеньевич (u0018693) 94 21. Республика Чувашия
366 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0017502) 70.81 21. Республика Чувашия
367 Шариков Алексей Анатольевич (u0022016) 69 21. Республика Чувашия
368 Быкова Вероника Владимировна (u0020376) 64.27 21. Республика Чувашия
369 Филиппова Евгения Андреевна (u0033177) 64 21. Республика Чувашия
370 Вьюшин Евгений Алексеевич (u0017283) 59.87 21. Республика Чувашия
371 Кузнецов Роман Леонидович (u0022737) 55 21. Республика Чувашия
372 Геориев Петр Людмилов (u0013933) 54 21. Республика Чувашия
373 Демидов Петр Нестерович (u0022455) 53.71 21. Республика Чувашия
374 Мамайкин Михаил Сергеевич (u0025449) 50.92 21. Республика Чувашия
375 Калиновская Елена Викторовна (u0017483) 44 21. Республика Чувашия
376 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0024115) 38 21. Республика Чувашия
377 Григорьев Иван Николаевич (u0023848) 34.75 21. Республика Чувашия
378 Молчанов Максим Сергеевич (u0017739) 30.73 21. Республика Чувашия
379 Сидоров Алексей Игоревич (u0024474) 29 21. Республика Чувашия
380 Николаев Александр Африканович (u0017215) 29 21. Республика Чувашия
381 Сивов Александр Иванович (u0019081) 25 21. Республика Чувашия
382 Николаева Дарья Валентиновна (u0018446) 24 21. Республика Чувашия
383 Капитонова Надежда Геннадьевна (u0018972) 22 21. Республика Чувашия
384 Михайлова Анна Сергеевна (u0029382) 21 21. Республика Чувашия
385 Рытова Анастасия Игоревна (u0029405) 20 21. Республика Чувашия
386 Владимиров Николай Александровиы (u0018450) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
387 Багаутдинов Евгений Русланович (u0023706) 17 21. Республика Чувашия
388 Гаврилов Алексей Юрьевич (u0027244) 16 21. Республика Чувашия
389 Столяров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0027517) 14 21. Республика Чувашия
390 Леонтьева Ксения Сергеевна (u0018764) 12 21. Республика Чувашия
391 Александров Алексей Анатольевич (u0018818) 12 21. Республика Чувашия
392 Доронина Юлия Дмитриевна (u0018422) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
393 Антонов Евгений Николаевич (u0030452) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
394 Артемьева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0019039) 6 21. Республика Чувашия
395 Ромашева Мария Александровна (u0023118) 116 22. Алтайский край
396 Пятышев Артём Владимирович (u0029318) 110 22. Алтайский край
397 Горбунова Елена Сергеевна (u0021143) 91.73 22. Алтайский край
398 Погадаев Егор Андреевич (u0028494) 84 22. Алтайский край
399 Периков Игорь Олегович (u0020265) 75 22. Алтайский край
400 Шумилкин Сергей Сергеевич (u0016267) 61.8 22. Алтайский край
401 Тарановский Станислав Геннадьевич (u0016444) 53.33 22. Алтайский край
402 Лукшин Андрей Валерьевич (u0016266) 47.73 22. Алтайский край
403 Погадаев Андрей Михайлович (u0028374) 44 22. Алтайский край
404 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0029270) 42 22. Алтайский край
405 Филатов Виктор Владимирович (u0028435) 41.81 22. Алтайский край
406 Попов Евгений Александрович (u0021212) 40.73 22. Алтайский край
407 Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич (u0030440) 40 22. Алтайский край
408 Бурау Виктор Сергеевич (u0030493) 39 22. Алтайский край
409 Шалагин Иван Евгеньевич (u0027300) 39 22. Алтайский край
410 Лазарева Вера Юрьевна (u0027988) 37 22. Алтайский край
411 Чечулина Дарья Константиновна (u0029510) 37 22. Алтайский край
412 Максимов Денис Евгеньевич (u0028742) 35.73 22. Алтайский край
413 Опенышев Павел Владимирович (u0028876) 34.87 22. Алтайский край
414 Истомин Николай Игоревич (u0029272) 32 22. Алтайский край
415 Еордан Яна Владимировна (u0029241) 25 22. Алтайский край
416 Акрачков Игнат Витольдович (u0027576) 24 22. Алтайский край
417 Антонов Андрей Петрович (u0028743) 21.73 22. Алтайский край
418 Колесник Михаил Сергеевич (u0019393) 20.2 22. Алтайский край
419 Ченбулашкина Анна Андреевна (u0025863) 20 22. Алтайский край
420 Колесников Станислав Вячеславович (u0028109) 20 22. Алтайский край
421 Григорьева Елена Алексеевна (u0028450) 15 22. Алтайский край
422 Капустин Виталий Иванович (u0029339) 14 22. Алтайский край
423 Ларина Татьяна Михайловна (u0025861) 14 22. Алтайский край
424 Крайнев Роман Геннадьевич (u0029085) 14 22. Алтайский край
425 Островский Вячеслав Александрович (u0027850) 13 22. Алтайский край
426 Мищеряков Виктор Владимирович (u0019350) 12.11 22. Алтайский край
427 Огарева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028409) 12 22. Алтайский край
428 Заворин Евгений Анатольевич (u0030726) 11 22. Алтайский край
429 Морева Татьяна Андреевна (u0028883) 9 22. Алтайский край
430 Молодый Валерий Степанович (u0027852) 6 22. Алтайский край
431 Никонова Анастасия Александровна (u0027979) 5.33 22. Алтайский край
432 Мязин Антон Сергеевич (u0023499) 111.13 23. Краснодарский край
433 Горбачева Ирина Игоревна (u0022921) 102 23. Краснодарский край
434 Денисов Дмитрий Иванович (u0023939) 76 23. Краснодарский край
435 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0020073) 72.44 23. Краснодарский край
436 Ампилогова Надежда Владимировна (u0023856) 70 23. Краснодарский край
437 Давыдов Олег Анатольевич (u0024805) 69.94 23. Краснодарский край
438 Леготин Александр Сергеевич (u0024533) 69 23. Краснодарский край
439 Корнеева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0025057) 56 23. Краснодарский край
440 Орешкин Кирилл Вячеславович (u0024712) 52 23. Краснодарский край
441 Мирошниченко Юрий Геннадиевич (u0025552) 51.73 23. Краснодарский край
442 Свистунов Максим Николаевич (u0018700) 50.8 23. Краснодарский край
443 Каткалов Владимир Валерьевич (u0024424) 42 23. Краснодарский край
444 Кондрашева Галина Владимировна (u0033796) 40.25 23. Краснодарский край
445 Глоба Дмитрий Александрович (u0024550) 40 23. Краснодарский край
446 Колесников Денис Александрович (u0024432) 35 23. Краснодарский край
447 Баранова Зинаида Андреевна (u0029338) 33 23. Краснодарский край
448 Малыхин Илья Александрович (u0024253) 32.87 23. Краснодарский край
449 Ардынов Андрей Иванович (u0033693) 16 23. Краснодарский край
450 Дмитриев Вадим Александрович (u0016137) 16 23. Краснодарский край
451 Саблин Антон Викторович (u0034269) 14.22 23. Краснодарский край
452 Панычев Артем Дмитриевич (u0015312) 13 23. Краснодарский край
453 Колупаев Сергей владимирович (u0033010) 0 23. Краснодарский край
454 Ефимов Вячеслав Олегович (u0022766) 105 24. Красноярский край
455 Цыпильников Андрей Васильевич (u0025513) 97 24. Красноярский край
456 Урасов Андрей Николаевич (u0028322) 92 24. Красноярский край
457 Самойленко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019394) 85.75 24. Красноярский край
458 Воронов Александр Вячеславович (u0018354) 84.38 24. Красноярский край
459 Шилова Виктория Александровна (u0017886) 82 24. Красноярский край
460 Чешель Кристина Владимировна (u0018531) 80 24. Красноярский край
461 Арнст Александр Антонович (u0019984) 78.75 24. Красноярский край
462 Никулина Ксения Владимировна (u0019186) 78 24. Красноярский край
463 Капошко Ольга Викторовна (u0021928) 77.75 24. Красноярский край
464 Шелепов Марк Дмитриевич (u0020825) 76 24. Красноярский край
465 Евсеев Тимофей Евгеньевич (u0028721) 74.73 24. Красноярский край
466 Небарак Наталья Александровна (u0019182) 74 24. Красноярский край
467 Мошкина Валентина Юрьевна (u0020136) 72.67 24. Красноярский край
468 Мандриков Александр Дмитриевич (u0019792) 71.69 24. Красноярский край
469 Бояркин Николай Николаевич (u0027152) 68 24. Красноярский край
470 Федосеева Наталья Александровна (u0022429) 67.69 24. Красноярский край
471 Попел Егор Викторович (u0021823) 67 24. Красноярский край
472 Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (u0019243) 67 24. Красноярский край
473 Метелкина Светлана Николаевна (u0013868) 65 24. Красноярский край
474 Моисеев Никита Олегович (u0026224) 65 24. Красноярский край
475 Алфимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0025713) 65 24. Красноярский край
476 Букацинский Александр Владимирович (u0013937) 64 24. Красноярский край
477 Новогрешнов Никита Юрьевич (u0018931) 63.56 24. Красноярский край
478 Игнатенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0013865) 63 24. Красноярский край
479 Танкович Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0018193) 61.38 24. Красноярский край
480 Морозов Максим Борисович (u0025122) 61.38 24. Красноярский край
481 Крылов Денис Викторович (u0033977) 61.36 24. Красноярский край
482 Наумов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0018017) 61.21 24. Красноярский край
483 Николаев Виктор Романович (u0021854) 59.21 24. Красноярский край
484 Дурнов Василий Игоревич (u0028422) 58.25 24. Красноярский край
485 Блиннова Надежда Зуфаровна (u0022376) 58.2 24. Красноярский край
486 Усков Роман Валерьевич (u0024324) 56 24. Красноярский край
487 Атопшев Иван Александрович (u0019179) 54.33 24. Красноярский край
488 Гольм Татьяна Олеговна (u0018201) 54 24. Красноярский край
489 Черняков Василий Сергеевич (u0033986) 53.38 24. Красноярский край
490 Тимофеев Константин Владимирович (u0018266) 52.73 24. Красноярский край
491 Батов Николай Сергеевич (u0028836) 52 24. Красноярский край
492 Куприянов Роман Валерьевич (u0018686) 52 24. Красноярский край
493 Столярова Варвара Евгеньевна (u0018668) 51.33 24. Красноярский край
494 Терентьев Денис Сергеевич (u0021767) 51 24. Красноярский край
495 Непомнящий Леонид Александрович (u0028800) 50.8 24. Красноярский край
496 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0028002) 50.38 24. Красноярский край
497 Иванов Руслан Баудинович (u0028247) 48.33 24. Красноярский край
498 Забелина Наталья Игоревна (u0013827) 48 24. Красноярский край
499 Путинцева Мария Александровна (u0027251) 47.11 24. Красноярский край
500 Титов Константин Павлович (u0019743) 47 24. Красноярский край
501 Волошин Михаил Витальевич (u0019980) 47 24. Красноярский край
502 Шалагина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0022749) 46.8 24. Красноярский край
503 Сошникова Елена Андреевна (u0018280) 46 24. Красноярский край
504 Демяненко Сергей Николаевич (u0016852) 45 24. Красноярский край
505 Пышкина Алена Владимировна (u0018216) 44 24. Красноярский край
506 Аверьянов Андрей Александрович (u0029062) 44 24. Красноярский край
507 Нецветай Алексей Владимирович (u0018523) 44 24. Красноярский край
508 Двойников Михаил Владимирович (u0026269) 42.75 24. Красноярский край
509 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027487) 42.38 24. Красноярский край
510 Клокова Ксения Андреевна (u0028821) 42 24. Красноярский край
511 Шалагин Артем Алексеевич (u0023205) 42 24. Красноярский край
512 Редькин Александр Александрович (u0013822) 41.73 24. Красноярский край
513 Шелепов Дмитрий Александрович (u0013877) 41.73 24. Красноярский край
514 Танкович Юлия Олеговна (u0018229) 40 24. Красноярский край
515 Рудинский Илья Геннадьевич (u0018929) 40 24. Красноярский край
516 Вашлаев Сергей Вячеславович (u0022398) 39.67 24. Красноярский край
517 Бутенко Николай Андреевич (u0017631) 39 24. Красноярский край
518 Герман Вячеслав Васильевич (u0019744) 39 24. Красноярский край
519 Назаренко Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019837) 38.73 24. Красноярский край
520 Танкович Наталья Олеговна (u0018227) 38 24. Красноярский край
521 Шереметьев Владислав Олегович (u0020135) 38 24. Красноярский край
522 Пискунов Никита Сергеевич (u0018904) 38 24. Красноярский край
523 Иванова Ольга Петровна (u0029265) 37.56 24. Красноярский край
524 Мизина Дарья Александровна (u0018202) 37.42 24. Красноярский край
525 Земляницин Александр Сергеевич (u0022416) 36.47 24. Красноярский край
526 Хроменко Юрий Викторович (u0020733) 36.44 24. Красноярский край
527 Дорогов Илья Евгеньевич (u0018293) 36.4 24. Красноярский край
528 Борисюк Вера Александровна (u0017101) 36 24. Красноярский край
529 Гилязутдинова Зульфира Гарифовна (u0018031) 35 24. Красноярский край
530 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0024325) 34.87 24. Красноярский край
531 Шведов Николай Александрович (u0013876) 34.8 24. Красноярский край
532 Росликов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0018207) 34.67 24. Красноярский край
533 Старикова Ксения Алексеевна (u0022418) 33.47 24. Красноярский край
534 Жигалов Сергей Александрович (u0019528) 33 24. Красноярский край
535 Толоконников Борис Сергеевич (u0019523) 32.73 24. Красноярский край
536 Вохмянина Анастасия Николаевна (u0018582) 32.38 24. Красноярский край
537 Урванцева Ирина Алексеевна (u0022421) 32 24. Красноярский край
538 Быков Максим Ильич (u0022389) 31.47 24. Красноярский край
539 Иванов Сергеи Иванович (u0028038) 30.79 24. Красноярский край
540 Страмцов Максим Сергевич (u0026671) 30.11 24. Красноярский край
541 Истоминский Андрей Васильевич (u0029145) 29.73 24. Красноярский край
542 Жидаль Владислав Сергеевич (u0020418) 29 24. Красноярский край
543 Корецкая Юлия Сергеевна (u0017847) 29 24. Красноярский край
544 Нестерович Николай Миронович (u0018210) 27.47 24. Красноярский край
545 Шевихов Владислав Викторович (u0027306) 27 24. Красноярский край
546 Зыкова Ксения Сергеевна (u0026558) 26 24. Красноярский край
547 Забозлаева Ольга Александровна (u0021430) 26 24. Красноярский край
548 Горохов Юрий Валерьевич (u0020746) 25 24. Красноярский край
549 Пинаева Ульяна Владимировна (u0013870) 24.87 24. Красноярский край
550 Павлюченко Даниил Николаевич (u0028880) 24.8 24. Красноярский край
551 Россихин Александр Андреевич (u0019605) 24 24. Красноярский край
552 Иванов Вячеслав Васильевич (u0026406) 24 24. Красноярский край
553 Буханцова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023231) 23.93 24. Красноярский край
554 Подкорытова Кристина Робертовна (u0022341) 23 24. Красноярский край
555 Смолкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0021513) 23 24. Красноярский край
556 Чуркин Сергей Михайлович (u0022413) 23 24. Красноярский край
557 Кунгурова Оксана Брониславовна (u0027518) 22 24. Красноярский край
558 Воронцова Надежда Андреевна (u0023242) 21.87 24. Красноярский край
559 Воронцова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023247) 21 24. Красноярский край
560 Устишин Александр Андреевич (u0022426) 20 24. Красноярский край
561 Подлевский Сергей Викторович (u0013871) 20 24. Красноярский край
562 Аверина Иллона Игоревна (u0026522) 20 24. Красноярский край
563 Мочалкин Кирилл Анатольевич (u0028825) 20 24. Красноярский край
564 Преснякова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0017595) 20 24. Красноярский край
565 Пилипенко Алексей Владимирович (u0019266) 20 24. Красноярский край
566 Редченко Елена Сергеевна (u0020328) 20 24. Красноярский край
567 Колганов Александр Сергеевич (u0020452) 19 24. Красноярский край
568 Васильев Николай Геннадьевич (u0022390) 19 24. Красноярский край
569 Шендалев Константин Олегович (u0013878) 19 24. Красноярский край
570 Дольник Николай Владиславович (u0029230) 18.94 24. Красноярский край
571 Дяченко Светлана Юрьевна (u0025709) 18.11 24. Красноярский край
572 Журавлев Иван Евгеньевич (u0013826) 18 24. Красноярский край
573 Береснев Юрий Петрович (u0017356) 18 24. Красноярский край
574 Гончаров Алексей Васильевич (u0019816) 17 24. Красноярский край
575 Маслова Дарья Андреевна (u0026112) 16 24. Красноярский край
576 Сухих Яна Юрьевна (u0020972) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
577 Бурдуковская Анастасия Александровна (u0026111) 15 24. Красноярский край
578 Ускова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0029194) 14 24. Красноярский край
579 Маничкин Роман Андреевич (u0020699) 14 24. Красноярский край
580 Бекетова Наталья Валерьевна (u0026075) 14 24. Красноярский край
581 Григорьев Евгений Игоревич (u0019810) 14 24. Красноярский край
582 Бутонаева Ксения Валерьевна (u0013824) 13 24. Красноярский край
583 Голосов Игорь Алексеевич (u0022433) 12.8 24. Красноярский край
584 Савицкая Алена Игоревна (u0021483) 12 24. Красноярский край
585 Каунов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0025263) 12 24. Красноярский край
586 Ермаков Роман Дмитриевич (u0033718) 12 24. Красноярский край
587 Ермолин Павел Андреевич (u0021453) 12 24. Красноярский край
588 Иванин Даниил Андреевич (u0019714) 11.67 24. Красноярский край
589 Санжаров Георгий Станиславович (u0022403) 11 24. Красноярский край
590 Анциферов Денис Олегович (u0028248) 10.89 24. Красноярский край
591 Горяйнов Дмитрий Алекснадрович (u0027614) 10.11 24. Красноярский край
592 Герескина Елизавета Сергеевна (u0030574) 10 24. Красноярский край
593 Андреева Полина Геннадьевна (u0027234) 10 24. Красноярский край
594 Медведева Елена Алексеевна (u0018640) 9 24. Красноярский край
595 Дякина Светлана Павловна (u0022174) 9 24. Красноярский край
596 Бурханов Игорь Вячеславович (u0019775) 8.93 24. Красноярский край
597 Иванов Евгений Владимирович (u0016432) 8 24. Красноярский край
598 Янголенко Евгения Александровна (u0020702) 8 24. Красноярский край
599 Решетов Никита Сергеевич (u0033717) 8 24. Красноярский край
600 Вольфов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0025583) 8 24. Красноярский край
601 Максимов Сергей Николаевич (u0027659) 7.35 24. Красноярский край
602 Брюханова Надежда Петровна (u0013823) 6 24. Красноярский край
603 Полякова Ксения Владимировна (u0020707) 6 24. Красноярский край
604 Вдовиченко Алексей Станиславович (u0026032) 6 24. Красноярский край
605 Мотвиенко Мария Евгеньевна (u0020704) 5.33 24. Красноярский край
606 Лапин Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0013866) 5 24. Красноярский край
607 Дмитриев Олег Петрович (u0029308) 4.38 24. Красноярский край
608 Чибриков Алексей Анатольевич (u0026994) 4 24. Красноярский край
609 Чечулин Николай Александрович (u0013874) 4 24. Красноярский край
610 Михнева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0025781) 4 24. Красноярский край
611 Медведева Лидия Николаевна (u0026935) 3.56 24. Красноярский край
612 Нагибин Илья Игорьевич (u0025647) 2 24. Красноярский край
613 Кузнецов Егор Игоревич (u0034111) 0.44 24. Красноярский край
614 Николаев Илья Сергеевич (u0034333) 38 25. Приморский край
615 Локотов Эдуард Петрович (u0022734) 22 25. Приморский край
616 Ёжиков Евгений Александрович (u0028865) 11 25. Приморский край
617 Кущ Егор Владимирович (u0013610) 116 26. Ставропольский край
618 Шаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0015984) 114 26. Ставропольский край
619 Шубин Андрей Витальевич (u0015931) 98.38 26. Ставропольский край
620 Огнева Вероника Юрьевна (u0016517) 93 26. Ставропольский край
621 Гусева Алена Игоревна (u0015761) 92.73 26. Ставропольский край
622 Вислогузов Даниил Александрович (u0016871) 91 26. Ставропольский край
623 Чуденцов Владимир Юрьевич (u0013918) 86.56 26. Ставропольский край
624 Корсунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0017239) 83.53 26. Ставропольский край
625 Коряковцев Александр Васильевич (u0016138) 81.73 26. Ставропольский край
626 Порубов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0016142) 81.69 26. Ставропольский край
627 Чеврычкина Анастисия Александровна (u0016139) 80 26. Ставропольский край
628 Шварц Максим Сергеевич (u0016867) 79 26. Ставропольский край
629 Кочарян Давид Гариевич (u0022580) 77.73 26. Ставропольский край
630 Киричек Дмитрий Витальевич (u0016737) 77.36 26. Ставропольский край
631 Коков Мурат Владимирович (u0015771) 71 26. Ставропольский край
632 Урашева Айгуль Магомедовна (u0022288) 70.5 26. Ставропольский край
633 Ротенко Юлия Сергеевна (u0026687) 70 26. Ставропольский край
634 Кадыров Сафар Рамиз оглы (u0016115) 70 26. Ставропольский край
635 Иноземцев Борис Николаевич (u0016091) 70 26. Ставропольский край
636 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0018436) 68.8 26. Ставропольский край
637 Переяслов Ярослав Витальевич (u0016831) 67 26. Ставропольский край
638 Аванян Тигран Григорьевич (u0015758) 66.75 26. Ставропольский край
639 Суховий Максим Андреевич (u0016310) 66 26. Ставропольский край
640 Третьяченко Анна Викторовна (u0015805) 65.48 26. Ставропольский край
641 Яицкий Александр Евгеньевич (u0017517) 65.33 26. Ставропольский край
642 Зыбалов Дмитрий Иванович (u0013922) 64.49 26. Ставропольский край
643 Оганян Роман Гарегинович (u0016108) 62.75 26. Ставропольский край
644 Чернышёв Анатолий Владимирович (u0022503) 60.5 26. Ставропольский край
645 Мунгалов Данил Алексеевич (u0017268) 60 26. Ставропольский край
646 Шевченко Богдан Александрович (u0026160) 60 26. Ставропольский край
647 Купрейко Артем Витальевич (u0028303) 60 26. Ставропольский край
648 Юхно Ирина Александровна (u0028694) 59 26. Ставропольский край
649 Золотовский Денис Сергеевич (u0016411) 58.73 26. Ставропольский край
650 Тупица Назарий Константинович (u0017471) 58.5 26. Ставропольский край
651 Коломийцев Виктор Алексеевич (u0016719) 58 26. Ставропольский край
652 Самус Владимир Михайлович (u0026576) 58 26. Ставропольский край
653 Сурмачевский Александр Викторович (u0023661) 57.87 26. Ставропольский край
654 Сотников Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0015859) 57 26. Ставропольский край
655 Темирчев Павел Георгивич (u0016113) 54 26. Ставропольский край
656 Покатило Анна Геннадьевна (u0030439) 51 26. Ставропольский край
657 Чумаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0022924) 50.57 26. Ставропольский край
658 Попов Александр Александрович (u0029096) 49 26. Ставропольский край
659 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0018965) 49 26. Ставропольский край
660 Харьковская Ирина Викторовна (u0021781) 49 26. Ставропольский край
661 Гребенников Денис Анатольевич (u0016105) 47.13 26. Ставропольский край
662 Цой Антон Алексеевич (u0017662) 46 26. Ставропольский край
663 Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович (u0015160) 45.83 26. Ставропольский край
664 Зименкова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0017266) 45.6 26. Ставропольский край
665 Савельев Александр Александрович (u0016260) 44.47 26. Ставропольский край
666 Овчинников Денис Андреевич (u0027359) 43 26. Ставропольский край
667 ЗАГУМЕННОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0016716) 43 26. Ставропольский край
668 Писарцев Роман Олегович (u0033146) 42 26. Ставропольский край
669 Романенко Елена Геннадьевна (u0023130) 40.23 26. Ставропольский край
670 Николаева Мария Николаевна (u0013924) 40.2 26. Ставропольский край
671 Близнюков Егор Эдуардович (u0025101) 39.8 26. Ставропольский край
672 Гвоздицкая Валентина Юрьевна (u0017985) 39.47 26. Ставропольский край
673 Пущин Никита Александрович (u0017535) 39.34 26. Ставропольский край
674 Портнов Егор Дмитриевич (u0022053) 38.06 26. Ставропольский край
675 Лазаренко Александр Максимович (u0015828) 38 26. Ставропольский край
676 Дубинин Александр Александрович (u0017587) 37 26. Ставропольский край
677 Мухина Виктория Александровна (u0021619) 36 26. Ставропольский край
678 Алтухов Павел Игоревич (u0016842) 35.66 26. Ставропольский край
679 Зароченцев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0015826) 35.25 26. Ставропольский край
680 Носкова Ирина Николаевна (u0017349) 35 26. Ставропольский край
681 Белокопытова Инна Валерьевна (u0029544) 35 26. Ставропольский край
682 Нетёсов Максим Владимирович (u0016713) 34.78 26. Ставропольский край
683 Берёза Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016637) 34 26. Ставропольский край
684 Егоров Петр Владимирович (u0015772) 33 26. Ставропольский край
685 Христофариди Кирилл Анатольевич (u0021639) 33 26. Ставропольский край
686 Семёнов Юрий Викторович (u0016463) 32 26. Ставропольский край
687 Сейдулаев Эльдар Махмудович (u0016708) 30 26. Ставропольский край
688 Перелыгина Вероника Станиславовна (u0019598) 30 26. Ставропольский край
689 Горох Илья Владимирович (u0016670) 29 26. Ставропольский край
690 Семенова Светлана Александровна (u0034137) 28 26. Ставропольский край
691 Крыжановский Владислав Викторович (u0015949) 27 26. Ставропольский край
692 Редченко Сергей Константинович (u0021242) 26.6 26. Ставропольский край
693 Сирош Владислав Евгеньевич (u0029137) 25 26. Ставропольский край
694 Зиберов Артём Евгеньевич (u0018695) 25 26. Ставропольский край
695 Юндин Дмитрий Александрович (u0016868) 24.73 26. Ставропольский край
696 Теймуров Рамазан Нажмутдинович (u0027403) 24.69 26. Ставропольский край
697 Рыбко Игорь Вячеславович (u0016830) 24 26. Ставропольский край
698 Текеев Юсуф Хаджи-Муратович (u0027229) 24 26. Ставропольский край
699 Степовая Ольга Александровна (u0016827) 24 26. Ставропольский край
700 Воробьёв Игорь Николаевич (u0017201) 23.8 26. Ставропольский край
701 Каверина Татьяна Геннадьевна (u0023382) 23 26. Ставропольский край
702 Максимов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016825) 22.87 26. Ставропольский край
703 Цацура Артем Сергеевич (u0022247) 22.78 26. Ставропольский край
704 Джавадов Максим Вагифович (u0026446) 22.35 26. Ставропольский край
705 Портнов Иван Владимирович (u0021310) 22 26. Ставропольский край
706 Семенов Павел Валерьевич (u0016762) 22 26. Ставропольский край
707 Лагутов Александр Ильичь (u0033989) 22 26. Ставропольский край
708 шипилова Юлия Александровна (u0022248) 21 26. Ставропольский край
709 Себель Валентин Викторович (u0021093) 20 26. Ставропольский край
710 Сорокин Максим Николаевич (u0027310) 20 26. Ставропольский край
711 Черкасов Владимир Васильевич (u0015774) 19 26. Ставропольский край
712 Маев Николай Викторович (u0022236) 19 26. Ставропольский край
713 Калачёв Артём Александрович (u0018251) 19 26. Ставропольский край
714 Семенова Марина Михайловна (u0017474) 18 26. Ставропольский край
715 Богданов Алексей Юрьевич (u0017425) 18 26. Ставропольский край
716 Багринцева Юлия Николаевна (u0026401) 17.75 26. Ставропольский край
717 Краморев Станислав Сергеевич (u0017245) 17.74 26. Ставропольский край
718 Мирзоева Роя Афладдин кызы (u0027366) 17.01 26. Ставропольский край
719 Ворсина Ольга Сергеевна (u0020772) 17 26. Ставропольский край
720 Шульгин Никита Юрьевич (u0020113) 17 26. Ставропольский край
721 Метель Юрий Андреевич (u0016166) 16.22 26. Ставропольский край
722 Сухачёва Алина Игоревна (u0028372) 16 26. Ставропольский край
723 Алоян Роланд Славикович (u0020000) 16 26. Ставропольский край
724 Дорохин Евгений Николаевич (u0016921) 16 26. Ставропольский край
725 Титова Валентина Анатольевна (u0018623) 16 26. Ставропольский край
726 Лебедева Александра Васильевна (u0017423) 16 26. Ставропольский край
727 Саликова Елена Александровна (u0016718) 16 26. Ставропольский край
728 Васильев Иван Иванович (u0016721) 16 26. Ставропольский край
729 Гайдамака Андрей Владимирович (u0017586) 15 26. Ставропольский край
730 Хайбулаева Саидат Мустафаевна (u0018625) 15 26. Ставропольский край
731 Аникевич Виктория Андревна (u0017561) 14 26. Ставропольский край
732 Маренко Паласиос Виктор Мануэль Марвинович (u0033988) 14 26. Ставропольский край
733 Коваленко Василиса Сергеевна (u0019773) 14 26. Ставропольский край
734 Терешев Ислам Мухамедович (u0016709) 13.75 26. Ставропольский край
735 Бабич Родион Сергеевич (u0017416) 13.44 26. Ставропольский край
736 Мещеряков Константин Викторович (u0016715) 13 26. Ставропольский край
737 Письменный Александр Николаевич (u0022239) 13 26. Ставропольский край
738 Гвозденко Владислав Алексеевич (u0022242) 13 26. Ставропольский край
739 Андроник Игорь Иванович (u0029125) 12 26. Ставропольский край
740 Свищева Елена Владимировна (u0022253) 12 26. Ставропольский край
741 Стисенко Денис Владимирович (u0023270) 12 26. Ставропольский край
742 Исаков Шапи Магомедович (u0016707) 11.67 26. Ставропольский край
743 Дудкина Ксения Вячеславовна (u0030922) 11 26. Ставропольский край
744 Абакарова Дина Гаджигереевна (u0016176) 11 26. Ставропольский край
745 Омаров Джамбулат Нажигулаевич (u0018661) 10.29 26. Ставропольский край
746 Мякишев Семен Владимирович (u0017091) 10 26. Ставропольский край
747 Дроздова Оксана Владимировна (u0016987) 10 26. Ставропольский край
748 Петрич Сергей Витальевич (u0018556) 10 26. Ставропольский край
749 Куприянова Вероника Павловна (u0023235) 10 26. Ставропольский край
750 Ендовицкая Ирина Евгеньевна (u0017106) 9 26. Ставропольский край
751 Факов Владимир Игорьевич (u0016704) 9 26. Ставропольский край
752 Косовцов Максим Игоревич (u0018707) 9 26. Ставропольский край
753 Матчук Иван Иванович (u0017254) 9 26. Ставропольский край
754 Черноволенко Евгений Анатольевич (u0021125) 9 26. Ставропольский край
755 Малаева Наталья Витальевна (u0026975) 8.89 26. Ставропольский край
756 Хворостянов Роман Александрович (u0026997) 8 26. Ставропольский край
757 Подлевских Кирилл Леонидович (u0015472) 8 26. Ставропольский край
758 Гусева Марина Анатольевна (u0020712) 8 26. Ставропольский край
759 Кузнецов Андрей Валерьевич (u0021529) 8 26. Ставропольский край
760 Костин Сергей Геннадиевич (u0017568) 8 26. Ставропольский край
761 Евсюков Вячеслав Тихонович (u0029331) 7.27 26. Ставропольский край
762 Максимова Любовь Сергеевна (u0021350) 7.22 26. Ставропольский край
763 Усань Александр Сергеевич (u0022257) 7.11 26. Ставропольский край
764 Исаков Мурад Магомедкамилович (u0016712) 7 26. Ставропольский край
765 Молоткова Наталья Евгеньевна (u0019101) 6 26. Ставропольский край
766 Шаповалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016925) 6 26. Ставропольский край
767 Маслов Максим Андреевич (u0017928) 6 26. Ставропольский край
768 Евдокименко Анастас Викторович (u0016702) 6 26. Ставропольский край
769 Рустамова Мадина Абдилхамитовна (u0022252) 6 26. Ставропольский край
770 Алоян Ашот Славикович (u0020020) 6 26. Ставропольский край
771 Малашенко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023248) 6 26. Ставропольский край
772 Шаповалов Андрей Эдуардович (u0016703) 6 26. Ставропольский край
773 старых артем андреевич (u0027001) 6 26. Ставропольский край
774 Белозеров Иван Николаевич (u0016923) 5.33 26. Ставропольский край
775 Цайтлер Юлия Владимировна (u0023255) 4 26. Ставропольский край
776 Дробин Александр Александрович (u0022260) 4 26. Ставропольский край
777 Менажиев Рахим Замирханович (u0017405) 4 26. Ставропольский край
778 Кальчук Виталий Васильевич (u0021703) 4 26. Ставропольский край
779 Левизов Александр Игоревич (u0022249) 4 26. Ставропольский край
780 Шихабудинов Асхаб Магомеднабиевич (u0018310) 3.73 26. Ставропольский край
781 Ремезова Елена Петровна (u0017108) 3 26. Ставропольский край
782 Ганин Михаил Андреевич (u0017298) 2 26. Ставропольский край
783 Ярошенко Дмитрий Александрович (u0030613) 2 26. Ставропольский край
784 Шинкаренко Юрий Юрьевич (u0022258) 1.78 26. Ставропольский край
785 Гребенникоа Артур Олегович (u0022261) 1.78 26. Ставропольский край
786 Горбунов Андрей Александрович (u0018232) 1.11 26. Ставропольский край
787 Озеров Михаил Михайлович (u0016876) 1 26. Ставропольский край
788 Дьяченко Анастасия Николаевна (u0033149) 0 26. Ставропольский край
789 Лапицкий Александр Максимович (u0013696) 73 27. Хабаровский край
790 Тернова Вера Владимировна (u0019172) 54 27. Хабаровский край
791 Овсянников Юрий Константинович (u0019328) 46 27. Хабаровский край
792 Королев Антон Вячеславович (u0019173) 42 27. Хабаровский край
793 Галкин Виталий Викторович (u0019323) 40.11 27. Хабаровский край
794 Куликова Антонина Евгеньевна (u0019946) 33 27. Хабаровский край
795 Степанов Никита Евгеньевич (u0019330) 29 27. Хабаровский край
796 Литовченко Павел Дмитриевич (u0014872) 28.8 27. Хабаровский край
797 Ивлиев Владимир Андреевич (u0019326) 28 27. Хабаровский край
798 Букин Сергей Игоревич (u0022515) 27 27. Хабаровский край
799 Васильев Вячеслав Пронин (u0034121) 25.75 27. Хабаровский край
800 Рогозников Александр Викторович (u0020709) 21 27. Хабаровский край
801 Верхотуров Александр Олегович (u0022472) 21 27. Хабаровский край
802 Протасов Александр Викторович (u0017541) 6 27. Хабаровский край
803 Катлеева Светлана Галимулаевна (u0017193) 32 28. Амурская область
804 Козин Евгений Юрьевич (u0023437) 118 29. Архангельская область
805 Стирманов Юрий Сергеевич (u0018078) 116 29. Архангельская область
806 Заостровцев Антон Николаевич (u0018339) 106 29. Архангельская область
807 Дудинский Александр Федорович (u0018326) 105 29. Архангельская область
808 Васёва Ирина Александровна (u0018988) 104 29. Архангельская область
809 Томилов Иван Евгеньевич (u0019153) 93 29. Архангельская область
810 Бакалова Людмила Валериевна (u0014262) 82.81 29. Архангельская область
811 Белов Александр Игоревич (u0013691) 82 29. Архангельская область
812 Новожилов Евгений Алексеевич (u0013659) 81.69 29. Архангельская область
813 Онохин Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0013688) 76.63 29. Архангельская область
814 Барамыгин Александр Владимирович (u0024195) 75.13 29. Архангельская область
815 Семаков Кирилл Александрович (u0030147) 67 29. Архангельская область
816 Сидоркин Иван Анатолич (u0034360) 59.94 29. Архангельская область
817 Некрасова Юлия Владимировна (u0018142) 51.73 29. Архангельская область
818 Ноговицына Анна Владимировна (u0015907) 50 29. Архангельская область
819 Мартемьянов Александр Эдуардович (u0018020) 49.73 29. Архангельская область
820 Ванюшаник Ирина Сергеевна (u0029311) 47.73 29. Архангельская область
821 Емельянов Игорь Александрович (u0014074) 46 29. Архангельская область
822 Николаев Александр Дмитриевич (u0018852) 43 29. Архангельская область
823 холзакова анна александровна (u0018138) 38 29. Архангельская область
824 Долгобородов Артем Андреевич (u0024879) 35.7 29. Архангельская область
825 Жданов Андрей Сергеевич (u0020231) 35 29. Архангельская область
826 Кузнецов Максим Викторович (u0018605) 31.87 29. Архангельская область
827 Рогозина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022371) 31 29. Архангельская область
828 Штин Александр Андреевич (u0018603) 30 29. Архангельская область
829 Ромшин Андрей Игоревич (u0021244) 26 29. Архангельская область
830 Ципуштанова Татьяна Владимировна (u0016207) 20.38 29. Архангельская область
831 Гришкина Анастасия Александовна (u0017584) 16.6 29. Архангельская область
832 Ногтев Александр Сергеевич (u0020494) 14 29. Архангельская область
833 Иванов Алексей Михайлович (u0029046) 0 29. Архангельская область
834 Мардашова Яна Анатольевна (u0028915) 75.33 30. Астраханская область
835 Борисов Иван Игоревич (u0013908) 49.2 30. Астраханская область
836 Павлова Марина Сергеевна (u0018368) 25 30. Астраханская область
837 Кайбалиев Тимур Салиевич (u0015151) 11 30. Астраханская область
838 Костин Петр Алексеевич (u0030501) 127 31. Белгородская область
839 Шуляков Роман Игоревич (u0016840) 117 31. Белгородская область
840 Загребельный Илья Русланович (u0016841) 110.38 31. Белгородская область
841 Крепак Виталий Игоревич (u0022640) 108 31. Белгородская область
842 Бахмутская Полина Александровна (u0019930) 81.42 31. Белгородская область
843 Болотская Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0022870) 78.43 31. Белгородская область
844 Зубко Артём Васильевич (u0017206) 75 31. Белгородская область
845 Боев Антон Олегович (u0022063) 73.22 31. Белгородская область
846 Маликова Марина Игоревна (u0027509) 69.15 31. Белгородская область
847 Воропаев Владислав Валериевич (u0024084) 67 31. Белгородская область
848 Соловьёв Евгений Станиславович (u0015769) 61 31. Белгородская область
849 Бочаров Марк Алексеевич (u0030503) 60.67 31. Белгородская область
850 Кулаков Александр Николаевич (u0024094) 58 31. Белгородская область
851 Пономарев Артем Александрович (u0015765) 55 31. Белгородская область
852 Воловиков Александр Алексеевич (u0015768) 55 31. Белгородская область
853 Переверзева Маргарита Валерьевна (u0015767) 50 31. Белгородская область
854 Омельченко Маргарита Сергеевна (u0015766) 46 31. Белгородская область
855 Шпаченко Ирина Геннадьевна (u0021086) 45.87 31. Белгородская область
856 Травкина Вероника Игоревна (u0026388) 38.61 31. Белгородская область
857 Махмутов Роман Ильдарович (u0033758) 34 31. Белгородская область
858 Власов Евгений Михайлович (u0013983) 32.73 31. Белгородская область
859 Золотарь Николай Иванович (u0017831) 31 31. Белгородская область
860 Олейник Андрей Николаевич (u0024679) 30 31. Белгородская область
861 Иванчихин Сергей Валентинович (u0024096) 28 31. Белгородская область
862 Андреев Денис Андреевич (u0024239) 27 31. Белгородская область
863 Шахов Максим Владимирович (u0023168) 25 31. Белгородская область
864 Ряполов Александр Александрович (u0027503) 21 31. Белгородская область
865 Карамышева Ирина Александровна (u0020090) 20.44 31. Белгородская область
866 Филипенкова Елена Алексеевна (u0014640) 16 31. Белгородская область
867 Павлов Павел Андреивич (u0027689) 16 31. Белгородская область
868 Чернов Владислав Леонидович (u0016130) 57 32. Брянская область
869 Смирнов Александр Алексеевич (u0016790) 33 32. Брянская область
870 Городянко Елена Владиславовна (u0015686) 20 32. Брянская область
871 Маслова Яна Дмитриевна (u0021271) 110 33. Владимирская область
872 Киселёв Андрей Игоревич (u0027527) 107 33. Владимирская область
873 Сергеев Павел Алексеевич (u0015897) 100 33. Владимирская область
874 Бордачёва Людмила Игоревна (u0016140) 92.67 33. Владимирская область
875 Исаева Наталья Владимировна (u0028189) 90.5 33. Владимирская область
876 Рукотов Владимир Сергеевич (u0028316) 86 33. Владимирская область
877 Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна (u0015788) 85.38 33. Владимирская область
878 Хренов Владимир Павлович (u0025211) 71.13 33. Владимирская область
879 Медведев Никита Андреевич (u0015933) 68 33. Владимирская область
880 Сорокина Алена Валерьевна (u0015785) 62 33. Владимирская область
881 Егоров Иван Викторович (u0019026) 50 33. Владимирская область
882 Уткин Никита Николаевич (u0015924) 49.75 33. Владимирская область
883 Кашицын Роман Вячеславович (u0017003) 46 33. Владимирская область
884 Кузьмина Валерия Эдуардовна (u0028315) 46 33. Владимирская область
885 Чижанова Анастасия Владимировна (u0015779) 39.71 33. Владимирская область
886 Евдокимова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0016145) 39 33. Владимирская область
887 Понька Денис Сергеевич (u0025214) 28.73 33. Владимирская область
888 Сущинина Арина Андреевна (u0016014) 28 33. Владимирская область
889 Козлова Кристина Валерьевна (u0018377) 26 33. Владимирская область
890 Бурова Карина Сергеевна (u0024348) 25.5 33. Владимирская область
891 Семьянов Илья Андреевич (u0016147) 15 33. Владимирская область
892 Николаева Алина Алексеевна (u0018606) 13 33. Владимирская область
893 Минякин Александр Игоревич (u0015165) 115 34. Волгоградская область
894 Глухов Владимир Алексеевич (u0014746) 109.38 34. Волгоградская область
895 Бушкин Александр Олегович (u0014660) 108 34. Волгоградская область
896 Мулин Михаил Андреевич (u0014433) 105.45 34. Волгоградская область
897 Мошнякова Мария Денисовна (u0029166) 100 34. Волгоградская область
898 Боронина Софья Владимировна (u0029165) 90 34. Волгоградская область
899 Балакшина Марина Вадимовна (u0029168) 84.38 34. Волгоградская область
900 Сусловец Антон Михайлович (u0014371) 84 34. Волгоградская область
901 Бочков Максим Иванович (u0031942) 81.33 34. Волгоградская область
902 Сухов Станислав Андреевич (u0022732) 80 34. Волгоградская область
903 Яровой Денис Сергеевич (u0015303) 77 34. Волгоградская область
904 Баронин Вячеслав Александрович (u0015036) 70 34. Волгоградская область
905 Дурин Евгений Сергеевич (u0030753) 66 34. Волгоградская область
906 Новикова Алиса Олеговна (u0025133) 66 34. Волгоградская область
907 Сурженков Иван Сергеевич (u0028995) 62 34. Волгоградская область
908 Степаненко Артём Дмитриевич (u0014745) 59 34. Волгоградская область
909 Сыщиков Александр Александрович (u0014588) 58.82 34. Волгоградская область
910 Шишкин Иван Иванович (u0026180) 58.73 34. Волгоградская область
911 Фоменкова Марина Александровна (u0020215) 56 34. Волгоградская область
912 Гвоздева Александра Александровна (u0028486) 54 34. Волгоградская область
913 Худякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0016348) 48.47 34. Волгоградская область
914 Мырзамуратов Альбек Биболатович (u0031258) 46.6 34. Волгоградская область
915 Омельченко Татьяна Александровна (u0026077) 46 34. Волгоградская область
916 Гнедой Сергей Игоревич (u0015755) 46 34. Волгоградская область
917 Кащеева Мария Сергеевна (u0020485) 41 34. Волгоградская область
918 Голованева Кира Михайловна (u0022627) 40 34. Волгоградская область
919 Халилов Джамил Джамалович (u0026852) 38 34. Волгоградская область
920 Матузин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025454) 37.73 34. Волгоградская область
921 Абрамова Марина Евгеньевна (u0020319) 33.01 34. Волгоградская область
922 Тен Николай Сергеевич (u0030688) 29.73 34. Волгоградская область
923 Водолагин Николай сергеевич (u0031259) 29 34. Волгоградская область
924 Чернов Николай Валерьевич (u0028900) 25 34. Волгоградская область
925 Озёрина Марина Петровна (u0019018) 24 34. Волгоградская область
926 Кирпичников Владислав Фёдорович (u0025627) 23 34. Волгоградская область
927 Смирнов Антон Сергеевич (u0030114) 23 34. Волгоградская область
928 Костюкова Антонина Владимировна (u0030696) 23 34. Волгоградская область
929 Маркелов Станислав Сергеевич (u0029401) 22 34. Волгоградская область
930 Чикова Янина Евгеньевна (u0030581) 21 34. Волгоградская область
931 Сафронов Сергей Константинович (u0031024) 17 34. Волгоградская область
932 Мишарев Юрий Николаевич (u0032983) 14 34. Волгоградская область
933 Колодин Артем Александрович (u0028846) 13 34. Волгоградская область
934 Васьковский Александр Игрочевич (u0016832) 9 34. Волгоградская область
935 Семёнов Илья Павлович (u0030849) 6.33 34. Волгоградская область
936 Фонова Наталия Сергеевна (u0017186) 4 34. Волгоградская область
937 Девятовская Анна Андреевна (u0015986) 81 35. Вологодская область
938 Суворов Андрей Николаевич (u0030658) 77 35. Вологодская область
939 Анисимов Евгений Сергеевич (u0021935) 76 35. Вологодская область
940 Варламов Андрей Владимирович (u0013919) 66 35. Вологодская область
941 Вяткина Анна Владимировна (u0016249) 55.71 35. Вологодская область
942 Глаголев Сергей Олегович (u0015837) 47.94 35. Вологодская область
943 Кузнецова Марья Юрьевна (u0015701) 41 35. Вологодская область
944 Николаев Дмитрий Владиславович (u0024135) 41 35. Вологодская область
945 Кириллов Илья Олегович (u0023041) 39 35. Вологодская область
946 Илюшкина Валерия Дмитриевна (u0027700) 31.8 35. Вологодская область
947 Куклина Наталия Николаевна (u0014777) 22 35. Вологодская область
948 Вербина Анна Дмитриевна (u0017497) 19.87 35. Вологодская область
949 Черепанов Игорь Николаевич (u0030647) 19 35. Вологодская область
950 Блинова Марина Евгеньевна (u0015953) 19 35. Вологодская область
951 Ненастьев Егор Алексеевич (u0015233) 10.11 35. Вологодская область
952 Деревягин Иван Анатольевич (u0020580) 114 36. Воронежская область
953 Бойко Вадим Андреевич (u0024429) 95 36. Воронежская область
954 Московой Данил Андреевич (u0024204) 94.75 36. Воронежская область
955 Гончарова Наталья Николаевна (u0017830) 27.73 36. Воронежская область
956 Шестопалова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0027732) 26.44 36. Воронежская область
957 Шестопалов Константин Витальевич (u0028024) 18.67 36. Воронежская область
958 Мыльникова Наталья Сергеевна (u0023361) 14 36. Воронежская область
959 Павлов Алексей Николаевич (u0018565) 10 36. Воронежская область
960 Очкасова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0030988) 10 36. Воронежская область
961 Чехомов Никита Сергеевич (u0014657) 114.14 37. Ивановская область
962 Шишулин Олег Юрьевич (u0014658) 112.75 37. Ивановская область
963 Беляева Анастасия Алексеевна (u0014845) 88.73 37. Ивановская область
964 Темрук Александр Дмитриевич (u0014409) 79 37. Ивановская область
965 Ефременко Даниэль Александрович (u0028891) 70 37. Ивановская область
966 Голубев Никита Олегович (u0017011) 70 37. Ивановская область
967 Холостов Илья Сергеевич (u0027318) 69 37. Ивановская область
968 Глушков Евгений Романович (u0016633) 67 37. Ивановская область
969 Ильичев Егор Алексеевич (u0015400) 66.73 37. Ивановская область
970 Гайворонская Алена Алексеевна (u0014846) 66 37. Ивановская область
971 Дьяченко Максим Юрьевич (u0016304) 65 37. Ивановская область
972 Молодкина Ольга Михайловна (u0017209) 44 37. Ивановская область
973 Воронин Александр Сергеевич (u0014848) 44 37. Ивановская область
974 Мамаев Николай Владимирович (u0021229) 43.73 37. Ивановская область
975 Зимин Александр Иванович (u0017643) 43 37. Ивановская область
976 Колобов Илья Александрович (u0017539) 42.66 37. Ивановская область
977 Титова Анна Владимировна (u0019483) 42 37. Ивановская область
978 Смирнова Ксения Павловна (u0014849) 40 37. Ивановская область
979 Петров Сергей Александрович (u0020407) 38 37. Ивановская область
980 Панкратьева Александра Сергеевна (u0014852) 37 37. Ивановская область
981 Цветкова Надежда Николаевна (u0022599) 33 37. Ивановская область
982 Соколов Максим Владимирович (u0015115) 20 37. Ивановская область
983 Рыбаков Александр Игоревич (u0020306) 16.25 37. Ивановская область
984 Казакова Ксения Сергеевна (u0022595) 9.93 37. Ивановская область
985 Зуев Николай Андреевич (u0015117) 3 37. Ивановская область
986 Дьяков Павел Владимирович (u0019073) 58.21 38. Иркутская область
987 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020241) 55 38. Иркутская область
988 Тюркина Александра Германовна (u0016177) 53.16 38. Иркутская область
989 Косаков Алексей Артурович (u0018257) 53 38. Иркутская область
990 Алиева Сари Видадиевна (u0026832) 47 38. Иркутская область
991 Шипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0013664) 45 38. Иркутская область
992 Измайлов Василий Александрович (u0018681) 44.38 38. Иркутская область
993 Щербаков Сергей Витальевич (u0021049) 35.8 38. Иркутская область
994 Ивкин Ефим Сергеевич (u0015871) 34.43 38. Иркутская область
995 Пономарёв Дмитрий Викторович (u0016726) 31.31 38. Иркутская область
996 Фёдоров Александр Викторович (u0025339) 25.38 38. Иркутская область
997 Ермолаева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0030675) 20 38. Иркутская область
998 Докучаев Аркадий Андреевич (u0018568) 10 38. Иркутская область
999 Васильева Валентина Валерьевна (u0021348) 106 39. Калининградская область
1000 Руденко Виктория Александровна (u0022145) 102 39. Калининградская область
1001 Меганов Александр Викторович (u0018013) 96 39. Калининградская область
1002 Деминцева Анна Андреевна (u0022642) 90 39. Калининградская область
1003 Голушко Настя Владимировна (u0028852) 84 39. Калининградская область
1004 Анциферов Евгений Валериевич (u0029388) 73.38 39. Калининградская область
1005 Асадова Гюнель Шубаевна (u0022638) 70 39. Калининградская область
1006 Хмельницкая Ксения Андреевна (u0025178) 64 39. Калининградская область
1007 Суражевскй Игорь Алексеевич (u0019138) 64 39. Калининградская область
1008 Михайлов Юрий Юрьевич (u0013816) 59 39. Калининградская область
1009 Усман Бен Александрович (u0018781) 58.44 39. Калининградская область
1010 Гантура Алексей Алексеевич (u0020426) 56 39. Калининградская область
1011 Анциферов Евгений Валерьевич (u0016601) 52 39. Калининградская область
1012 Чурсин Вячеслав Альбертович (u0021542) 46.23 39. Калининградская область
1013 Рябов Лев Валерьевич (u0021567) 39 39. Калининградская область
1014 Попкова Дарья Владимировна (u0027486) 37 39. Калининградская область
1015 Безымянный Вадим Александрович (u0034398) 12 39. Калининградская область
1016 Закревский Артём Эдуардович (u0034390) 0 39. Калининградская область
1017 СОЛОВЬЁВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0014398) 129 40. Калужская область
1018 Марков Никита Владимирович (u0013862) 110 40. Калужская область
1019 Симаненков Сергей Викторович (u0022140) 106.69 40. Калужская область
1020 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0021820) 100 40. Калужская область
1021 Серов Денис Михайлович (u0013568) 71 40. Калужская область
1022 Марченко Евгения Сергеевна (u0027338) 71 40. Калужская область
1023 Меркулов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0020492) 64 40. Калужская область
1024 Канаев Кирилл Игоревич (u0028795) 57 40. Калужская область
1025 Линейщиков Андрей Константинович (u0022636) 51.58 40. Калужская область
1026 Аксенов Анатолий Валерьевич (u0026414) 50 40. Калужская область
1027 Новикова Надежда Владимировна (u0014309) 50 40. Калужская область
1028 Михницкий Тимур Абсаматович (u0015891) 35 40. Калужская область
1029 Лисова Наталья Сергеевна (u0019710) 33 40. Калужская область
1030 Ротару Лидия Валерьевна (u0026340) 26 40. Калужская область
1031 Моисеев Тимофей Сергеевич (u0015190) 24.75 40. Калужская область
1032 Морозов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014634) 22 40. Калужская область
1033 Големинов Александр Алексеевич (u0017231) 20 40. Калужская область
1034 Лихолат Александр Дмитриевич (u0027172) 130 42. Кемеровская область
1035 Чистяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027210) 127 42. Кемеровская область
1036 Файзулина Рафида Рафидовна (u0027507) 126 42. Кемеровская область
1037 Белянчиков Михаил Анатольевич (u0028751) 121.86 42. Кемеровская область
1038 Серебрянникова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0017592) 93 42. Кемеровская область
1039 Саяпова Анна Владимировна (u0028104) 91 42. Кемеровская область
1040 Талабира Владислав Юрьевич (u0017224) 78 42. Кемеровская область
1041 Герасимов Семён Сергеевич (u0019949) 77.07 42. Кемеровская область
1042 Евстегнеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0027648) 71 42. Кемеровская область
1043 Фролов Игорь Андреевич (u0016985) 66.56 42. Кемеровская область
1044 Пидченко Михаил Борисович (u0018420) 66 42. Кемеровская область
1045 Мардоян Давид Давидович (u0017946) 56 42. Кемеровская область
1046 Канцлер Сергей Васильевич (u0028791) 48.73 42. Кемеровская область
1047 Никитин Денис Сергеевич (u0023159) 48 42. Кемеровская область
1048 Головин Сергей Сергееевич (u0033980) 46.93 42. Кемеровская область
1049 Васильева Екатерина Ильинична (u0017691) 45 42. Кемеровская область
1050 Ненашев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0018591) 45 42. Кемеровская область
1051 Осипенко Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0023166) 44 42. Кемеровская область
1052 Шестаков Валерий Владимирович (u0013534) 38.24 42. Кемеровская область
1053 Смовж Валерий Анатольевич (u0027448) 37.5 42. Кемеровская область
1054 Ёлкин Михаил Александрович (u0027499) 35 42. Кемеровская область
1055 Зензин Алексей Сергеевич (u0027274) 30 42. Кемеровская область
1056 Арнаутов Руслан Сергеевич (u0027924) 29 42. Кемеровская область
1057 Чеканников Сергей Петрович (u0019524) 25.93 42. Кемеровская область
1058 Курочкин Константин Владимирович (u0017626) 23 42. Кемеровская область
1059 Кантуров Максим Владимирович (u0019001) 21 42. Кемеровская область
1060 Михайлова Софья Романовна (u0027221) 20 42. Кемеровская область
1061 Маслов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0027164) 17 42. Кемеровская область
1062 Михальчук Татьяна Олеговна (u0021019) 16 42. Кемеровская область
1063 Сидорова Наталья Андреевна (u0020056) 15 42. Кемеровская область
1064 Худяков Сегрей Алексеевич (u0022726) 14 42. Кемеровская область
1065 Котюга Дарья Геннадьевна (u0017225) 14 42. Кемеровская область
1066 Черченко Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017406) 13 42. Кемеровская область
1067 Поздняков Алексей Васильевич (u0017324) 13 42. Кемеровская область
1068 Карпова Анастасия Александровна (u0026957) 12 42. Кемеровская область
1069 Дудик Надежда Владимировна (u0017644) 10 42. Кемеровская область
1070 Южикова Юлия Андреевна (u0028703) 10 42. Кемеровская область
1071 Ниязбакиев Тимур Абдухалилович (u0027691) 4 42. Кемеровская область
1072 Никитина Ирина Сергеевна (u0027418) 2 42. Кемеровская область
1073 Рылова Анастасия Александровна (u0023496) 98 43. Кировская область
1074 Яблоков Петр Алексеевич (u0027666) 85.13 43. Кировская область
1075 Охапкин Егор Владиславович (u0017761) 84.63 43. Кировская область
1076 Куимов Александр Николаевич (u0021720) 84 43. Кировская область
1077 Плюснин Виктор Владимирович (u0018722) 81 43. Кировская область
1078 Нелюбина Людмила Ардальоновна (u0024309) 80 43. Кировская область
1079 Морозов Глеб Вадимович (u0018273) 75 43. Кировская область
1080 Подшивалова Кира Александровна (u0014335) 74.44 43. Кировская область
1081 Симонов Алексей Георгиевич (u0021360) 65 43. Кировская область
1082 Костина Елена Александровна (u0023358) 61.73 43. Кировская область
1083 Филимонова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0034025) 61 43. Кировская область
1084 Никулина Анастасия Владимировна (u0020538) 60 43. Кировская область
1085 Нелюбина Наталия Александровна (u0022266) 56.47 43. Кировская область
1086 Лекомцев Сергей Александрович (u0020833) 51.69 43. Кировская область
1087 Елфимова Евгения Петровна (u0021199) 51 43. Кировская область
1088 Вологдин Василий Александрович (u0018926) 49 43. Кировская область
1089 Суворова Ирина Александровна (u0020734) 47.47 43. Кировская область
1090 Агафонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0022765) 42 43. Кировская область
1091 Цепелёв Антон Евгеньевич (u0019491) 38 43. Кировская область
1092 Кирилловых Владимир Сергеевич (u0022008) 34 43. Кировская область
1093 Федяев Игорь Александрович (u0023244) 34 43. Кировская область
1094 Осипова Ксения Андреевна (u0023813) 33 43. Кировская область
1095 Койков Евгений Николаевич (u0019798) 29.15 43. Кировская область
1096 Ткаченко Николай Сергеевич (u0032940) 27 43. Кировская область
1097 Гребенева Наталья Александровна (u0023249) 25 43. Кировская область
1098 Шишкин Александр Андреевич (u0020784) 19 43. Кировская область
1099 Ордина Анджела Владимировна (u0022872) 14 43. Кировская область
1100 Замятина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0023273) 9 43. Кировская область
1101 Пуриньш Алиса Александровна (u0018278) 9 43. Кировская область
1102 Нагаев Никита Николаевич (u0033671) 8 43. Кировская область
1103 Ваганов Михаил Владимирович (u0028324) 8 43. Кировская область
1104 Леушин Илья Геннадьевич (u0020979) 0 43. Кировская область
1105 Тодоренко Владислав Вальеревич (u0022669) 0 43. Кировская область
1106 Смирнов Антон Дмитриевич (u0014252) 106 44. Костромская область
1107 Молдарьев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014247) 103 44. Костромская область
1108 Кесарев Сергей Александрович (u0014257) 102 44. Костромская область
1109 Федотин Станислав Константинович (u0014426) 101 44. Костромская область
1110 Пиреева Елена Олеговна (u0029323) 99.71 44. Костромская область
1111 Шарахов Игорь Борисович (u0014250) 94 44. Костромская область
1112 Мишин Илья Игоревич (u0015798) 92 44. Костромская область
1113 Игнатьев Иван Алексеевич (u0029342) 88.13 44. Костромская область
1114 Тюрин Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0014253) 88 44. Костромская область
1115 Королев Илья Сергеевич (u0014248) 80.71 44. Костромская область
1116 Смирнова Ирина Андреевна (u0014245) 78 44. Костромская область
1117 Кириллов Антон Сергеевич (u0013717) 75.11 44. Костромская область
1118 Смирнов Александр Андреевич (u0014251) 72 44. Костромская область
1119 Попов Николай Семенович (u0017053) 71.44 44. Костромская область
1120 Засорин Роман Сергеевич (u0014249) 70.05 44. Костромская область
1121 Сараев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0014942) 70 44. Костромская область
1122 Воронин Максим Александрович (u0014425) 64.73 44. Костромская область
1123 Собченко Денис Евгеньевич (u0014255) 60.48 44. Костромская область
1124 Арисова Екатерина Михайловна (u0014945) 56.47 44. Костромская область
1125 Карпухин Алексей Сергеевич (u0014246) 55 44. Костромская область
1126 Арисов Александр Михайлович (u0014944) 54.16 44. Костромская область
1127 Глушков Павел Евгеньевич (u0026291) 43.22 44. Костромская область
1128 Лапшин Артём Валерьевич (u0016820) 39.13 44. Костромская область
1129 Синькелёв Василий Александрович (u0016785) 37.75 44. Костромская область
1130 Бравая Дарья Вячеславовна (u0016554) 37.47 44. Костромская область
1131 Сумарокова Ирина Павловна (u0019416) 34.8 44. Костромская область
1132 Коткин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0025810) 34 44. Костромская область
1133 Бойцова Яна Николаевна (u0013785) 32.93 44. Костромская область
1134 Федоренко Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0016541) 29.2 44. Костромская область
1135 Сухарева Елена Алексеевна (u0024164) 29 44. Костромская область
1136 Мастакова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013787) 26 44. Костромская область
1137 Новожилов Михаил Александрович (u0016908) 25.75 44. Костромская область
1138 Амбарцумян Седа Львовна (u0022925) 25.2 44. Костромская область
1139 Облов Роман Андреевич (u0013790) 22.87 44. Костромская область
1140 Коротеев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024867) 22 44. Костромская область
1141 Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0013791) 22 44. Костромская область
1142 абдуллаева айгюль ширван кызы (u0028850) 21.93 44. Костромская область
1143 Матросова Марина Александровна (u0016538) 19 44. Костромская область
1144 Солоникова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0016817) 16 44. Костромская область
1145 Яблокова Алина Владимировна (u0016624) 13.93 44. Костромская область
1146 Скрябин Костя Анатольевич (u0026456) 8 44. Костромская область
1147 Пятков Александр Дмитриевич (u0025046) 57 45. Курганская область
1148 Козлов Сергей Олегович (u0024559) 42 45. Курганская область
1149 Бородкина Анастасия Андреевна (u0025070) 8 45. Курганская область
1150 Носенкова Александра Юрьевна (u0017625) 63 46. Курская область
1151 Дроздов Олег Вячеславович (u0015721) 62.88 46. Курская область
1152 Левцова Анастасия Владимировна (u0013778) 53.69 46. Курская область
1153 Суслов Михаил Вадимович (u0019948) 37 46. Курская область
1154 Лукьянов Артем Иванович (u0018491) 23 46. Курская область
1155 Лещук Александр Николаевич (u0023516) 13 46. Курская область
1156 Ткаченко Антон Сергеевич (u0023521) 9 46. Курская область
1157 Мельникова Юлия Николаевна (u0019807) 8 46. Курская область
1158 Атаманов Владимир Олегович (u0014969) 124 47. Ленинградская область
1159 Варламова Ольга Владимировна (u0014836) 120 47. Ленинградская область
1160 Бабушкина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015835) 114 47. Ленинградская область
1161 Давлеткельдиев Алексей Сергеевич (u0015729) 108.38 47. Ленинградская область
1162 Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014227) 106 47. Ленинградская область
1163 Семёнов Артём Сергеевич (u0015319) 104 47. Ленинградская область
1164 Юрченко Полина Константиновна (u0028508) 100 47. Ленинградская область
1165 Чураев Александр Андреевич (u0015048) 98 47. Ленинградская область
1166 Каплинский Глеб Эдуардович (u0017730) 96 47. Ленинградская область
1167 Ломтев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015715) 92 47. Ленинградская область
1168 Лобашов Антон Владимирович (u0029348) 91 47. Ленинградская область
1169 Волынцев Александр Дмитриевич (u0019519) 89.63 47. Ленинградская область
1170 Скакун Александра Андреевна (u0015877) 88.5 47. Ленинградская область
1171 Аллахвердян Нарина Львовна (u0015038) 88.4 47. Ленинградская область
1172 Баринов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028878) 88 47. Ленинградская область
1173 Захарченко Анна Васильевна (u0014196) 87.73 47. Ленинградская область
1174 Завадский Дмитрий Иванович (u0013901) 87.65 47. Ленинградская область
1175 Смирнов Павел Антонович (u0014225) 86 47. Ленинградская область
1176 Заручевский Алексей Александрович (u0030484) 84.63 47. Ленинградская область
1177 Ильинова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0014171) 83 47. Ленинградская область
1178 Казанов Дмитрий Робертович (u0013671) 82.6 47. Ленинградская область
1179 Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014418) 80 47. Ленинградская область
1180 Дорожкин Тимофей Николаевич (u0016098) 80 47. Ленинградская область
1181 Блинов Игорь Владимирович (u0014920) 80 47. Ленинградская область
1182 Елисеев Егор Андреевич (u0015018) 79.5 47. Ленинградская область
1183 Мулишов Виктор Викторович (u0022157) 78.47 47. Ленинградская область
1184 Чашников Александр Викторович (u0015954) 78 47. Ленинградская область
1185 Ли Яна Игоревна (u0018401) 78 47. Ленинградская область
1186 Закирова Ирина Игоревна (u0015107) 78 47. Ленинградская область
1187 Храп Александра Розембаумна (u0034346) 75.33 47. Ленинградская область
1188 Савельев Николай Геннадьевич (u0025971) 75.13 47. Ленинградская область
1189 Короткова Нелли Юрьевна (u0015599) 73 47. Ленинградская область
1190 Власюк Дмитрий Петрович (u0015964) 72.69 47. Ленинградская область
1191 Марченко Егор Андреевич (u0016306) 71 47. Ленинградская область
1192 Зиновьев Никита Алексеевич (u0014415) 71 47. Ленинградская область
1193 Пчелинцев Иван Михайлович (u0015925) 71 47. Ленинградская область
1194 Константинов Геннадий Юрьевич (u0013633) 70 47. Ленинградская область
1195 Резник Родион Романович (u0022013) 70 47. Ленинградская область
1196 Рогов Сергей Владимирович (u0030694) 69.5 47. Ленинградская область
1197 Рылик Иван Александрович (u0014964) 69.2 47. Ленинградская область
1198 Кавешников Сергей Константинович (u0027521) 69 47. Ленинградская область
1199 Богатых Иван Владимирович (u0021954) 68.69 47. Ленинградская область
1200 Миропольцева Елена Анатольевна (u0015012) 68 47. Ленинградская область
1201 Юрашевич Алина Викторовна (u0013781) 68 47. Ленинградская область
1202 Миронов Николай Евгеньевич (u0015909) 68 47. Ленинградская область
1203 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна (u0020986) 67.56 47. Ленинградская область
1204 Головакин Сергей Викторович (u0014110) 67 47. Ленинградская область
1205 Кан Виктор Герасимович (u0014876) 66 47. Ленинградская область
1206 Смирнова Полина Евгеньевна (u0018407) 66 47. Ленинградская область
1207 Повзун Анастасия Олеговна (u0015152) 65.47 47. Ленинградская область
1208 Торопков Арсений Сергеевич (u0015969) 65 47. Ленинградская область
1209 Антропов Ярослав Владимирович (u0015739) 64.73 47. Ленинградская область
1210 Платонов Алексей Олегович (u0015819) 63.47 47. Ленинградская область
1211 Килина Софья Владимировна (u0026007) 63.44 47. Ленинградская область
1212 Сиротин Александр Александрович (u0015092) 63.44 47. Ленинградская область
1213 Редчич Марина Борисовна (u0014923) 63 47. Ленинградская область
1214 Антипова Александра Игоревна (u0018006) 62.13 47. Ленинградская область
1215 Лайдус Андрей Владимирович (u0023786) 61 47. Ленинградская область
1216 Каминская Евгения Федоровна (u0020502) 61 47. Ленинградская область
1217 Поздин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015900) 60.73 47. Ленинградская область
1218 Сиетов Илья Александрович (u0016787) 59.8 47. Ленинградская область
1219 Иванова Елизавета Максимовна (u0015508) 58.94 47. Ленинградская область
1220 Сушко Алексей Владимирович (u0022652) 58 47. Ленинградская область
1221 Суханов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018495) 57.73 47. Ленинградская область
1222 Овсянникова Алла Валерьевна (u0015422) 57.69 47. Ленинградская область
1223 Исаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0023678) 55 47. Ленинградская область
1224 Урбутис Александр Витальевич (u0015913) 55 47. Ленинградская область
1225 Довнар Наталья Николаевна (u0015285) 53.87 47. Ленинградская область
1226 Рубан Илья Евгеньевич (u0014823) 52.73 47. Ленинградская область
1227 Журавлева Алиса Александровна (u0015843) 52 47. Ленинградская область
1228 Стыров Кирилл Глебович (u0015543) 51.4 47. Ленинградская область
1229 Моловстова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015778) 51 47. Ленинградская область
1230 Рямо Илья Игоревич (u0015731) 50.21 47. Ленинградская область
1231 Беспаленко Анастасия - (u0013652) 49 47. Ленинградская область
1232 Егорова Карина Максимовна (u0015600) 48.73 47. Ленинградская область
1233 Минерохо Ефрентий Чиханзанович (u0027610) 48.46 47. Ленинградская область
1234 Губин Даниил Андреевич (u0018067) 47.81 47. Ленинградская область
1235 Семенов Валентин Андреевич (u0014243) 46.56 47. Ленинградская область
1236 Черемных Кирилл Владиславович (u0013883) 46.2 47. Ленинградская область
1237 Палагин Максим Сергеевич (u0015468) 46.06 47. Ленинградская область
1238 Александрова Дарья Михайловна (u0032938) 46 47. Ленинградская область
1239 Боденкова Екатерина Олеговна (u0016116) 45.87 47. Ленинградская область
1240 Олейник Наталья Павловна (u0015584) 45.87 47. Ленинградская область
1241 Хон Евгений Артурович (u0024221) 45.5 47. Ленинградская область
1242 Иголкина Екатерина Михайловна (u0017528) 44.99 47. Ленинградская область
1243 Атаев Владислав Владимирович (u0014922) 44.86 47. Ленинградская область
1244 Борисевичус Денис Анатольевич (u0017686) 44.73 47. Ленинградская область
1245 Румянцев Евгений Алексеевич (u0015606) 44.69 47. Ленинградская область
1246 Уфимцева Дарья Анатольевна (u0020077) 44 47. Ленинградская область
1247 Попков Ярослав Андреевич (u0019235) 43 47. Ленинградская область
1248 Юдин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014008) 42.88 47. Ленинградская область
1249 Яксон Леонид Анатольевич (u0023597) 42.5 47. Ленинградская область
1250 Макарова Диана Вадимовна (u0016262) 42.2 47. Ленинградская область
1251 Журавов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0015268) 42 47. Ленинградская область
1252 Мязин Иван Сергеевич (u0017214) 40.8 47. Ленинградская область
1253 Шабанов Павел Александрович (u0030685) 40.33 47. Ленинградская область
1254 Богданов Кирилл Валерьевич (u0018302) 40 47. Ленинградская область
1255 Корпан Егор Николаевич (u0016807) 39.56 47. Ленинградская область
1256 Голов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0014009) 39.54 47. Ленинградская область
1257 Гуляев Григорий Игоревич (u0015047) 39 47. Ленинградская область
1258 Колчин Иван Константинович (u0015730) 38.73 47. Ленинградская область
1259 Принцевский Алексей Олегович (u0023945) 38 47. Ленинградская область
1260 Неклюдов Сергей Фёдорович (u0014163) 37.73 47. Ленинградская область
1261 Коваль Станислав Иванович (u0013904) 36.87 47. Ленинградская область
1262 Арцыбашев Николай Сергеевич (u0030461) 36.65 47. Ленинградская область
1263 Гусева Ольга Андреевна (u0015820) 36 47. Ленинградская область
1264 Вилинская Мария Владимировна (u0027663) 35.96 47. Ленинградская область
1265 Шубина Ксения Юрьевна (u0015196) 35.94 47. Ленинградская область
1266 Мельвиль Надежда Александровна (u0024105) 34.88 47. Ленинградская область
1267 Мисаилова Арина Алексеевна (u0029710) 34 47. Ленинградская область
1268 Борисов Александр Владимирович (u0020305) 34 47. Ленинградская область
1269 Тимонин Роман Сергеевич (u0015628) 34 47. Ленинградская область
1270 Рубан Евгений Николаевич (u0021280) 33 47. Ленинградская область
1271 Жуков Александр Валерьевич (u0015199) 32.69 47. Ленинградская область
1272 власенко иван артурович (u0015680) 32.67 47. Ленинградская область
1273 Акимова Александра Анатольевна (u0027862) 32 47. Ленинградская область
1274 Пантелеев Павел Петрович (u0014775) 31.23 47. Ленинградская область
1275 Кузьмин Руслан Романович (u0014895) 31.18 47. Ленинградская область
1276 Абрамов Сергей Викторович (u0031676) 31 47. Ленинградская область
1277 Матреничев Всеволод Витальевич (u0030329) 31 47. Ленинградская область
1278 Золотарь Максим Олегович (u0016059) 29.6 47. Ленинградская область
1279 Михневич Мария Владимировна (u0016476) 28.8 47. Ленинградская область
1280 Туркин Владислав Артурович (u0013972) 28 47. Ленинградская область
1281 Пантелеева Надежда Петровна (u0014958) 27.34 47. Ленинградская область
1282 Буторова Екатерина Вениаминовна (u0016040) 27 47. Ленинградская область
1283 Ремезова Ольга Владимировна (u0014323) 26 47. Ленинградская область
1284 Толубаева Алена Сергеевна (u0017663) 26 47. Ленинградская область
1285 Софьин Роман Игоревич (u0030420) 25 47. Ленинградская область
1286 Леошкевич Олеся Викторовна (u0017435) 25 47. Ленинградская область
1287 Токарева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0022539) 25 47. Ленинградская область
1288 Лариев Илья Дмитриевич (u0031192) 25 47. Ленинградская область
1289 Усманов Олег Вадимович (u0015966) 24.6 47. Ленинградская область
1290 Ломтева Ирина Николаевна (u0015717) 24 47. Ленинградская область
1291 Егорова Любовь Александровна (u0027847) 24 47. Ленинградская область
1292 Мишина Вероника Федоровна (u0014172) 24 47. Ленинградская область
1293 Важник Филипп Станиславович (u0023225) 23 47. Ленинградская область
1294 Карнюшина Вероника Анатольевна (u0027137) 23 47. Ленинградская область
1295 Шалашова Анна Викторовна (u0021974) 22.71 47. Ленинградская область
1296 Няшкина Мария Альбертовна (u0028574) 22.49 47. Ленинградская область
1297 иванова Александрв Юрьевна (u0033285) 22 47. Ленинградская область
1298 Синельщиков Евгений Александрович (u0021705) 20.75 47. Ленинградская область
1299 Юрашевия Юля Викторовна (u0028917) 20.42 47. Ленинградская область
1300 Дейко Кирилл Георгиевич (u0014642) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1301 Иконников Алексей Романович (u0017054) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1302 Завьялов Андрей Алексеевич (u0034197) 20 47. Ленинградская область
1303 Божко Лариса Юрьевна (u0028504) 19 47. Ленинградская область
1304 Чураев Андрей Александрович (u0021779) 18.88 47. Ленинградская область
1305 Решетников Глеб Валерьевич (u0024118) 18.1 47. Ленинградская область
1306 литвинова екатерина михайловна (u0015719) 18 47. Ленинградская область
1307 Базулев Константин Сергеевич (u0014169) 17 47. Ленинградская область
1308 Радько Даниил Леонидович (u0015728) 16 47. Ленинградская область
1309 Михальцов Павел Александрович (u0015249) 16 47. Ленинградская область
1310 Капитонов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0023898) 16 47. Ленинградская область
1311 Варинов Иван Иванович (u0033783) 14.22 47. Ленинградская область
1312 Кузьмина Ксения Романовна (u0015245) 14 47. Ленинградская область
1313 Агаркова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014411) 14 47. Ленинградская область
1314 Хренов Сергей Николаевич (u0015384) 13.73 47. Ленинградская область
1315 Садыгов Рамиз Физулиевич (u0015842) 10.67 47. Ленинградская область
1316 Александрова Анна Валерьевна (u0021934) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1317 Цой Элла Петровна (u0014877) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1318 Пантелеев Андрей Владимирович (u0016305) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1319 Иванова Валерия Александровна (u0034403) 8 47. Ленинградская область
1320 Хрусталёв Николай Андреевич (u0034223) 7.11 47. Ленинградская область
1321 Тимков Никита Анатольевич (u0030845) 6 47. Ленинградская область
1322 Быстров Андрей Сергеевич (u0028758) 6 47. Ленинградская область
1323 Биробиджан Ахмед Арсенович (u0024353) 2 47. Ленинградская область
1324 туркова ольга ивановна (u0023658) 2 47. Ленинградская область
1325 Платонова Светлана Сергеевна (u0015241) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1326 Немцев Антон Вячеславович (u0019628) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1327 Шипулин Илья Андреевич (u0025643) 109 48. Липецкая область
1328 Базыкина Олеся Юрьевна (u0019437) 98 48. Липецкая область
1329 Черников Вадим Александрович (u0021193) 74 48. Липецкая область
1330 Конторина Ирина Сергеевна (u0013666) 70.33 48. Липецкая область
1331 Образцов Владислав Сергеевич (u0027277) 55.38 48. Липецкая область
1332 Кулемин Александр Васильевич (u0018406) 44 48. Липецкая область
1333 Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич (u0013698) 41.26 48. Липецкая область
1334 Филатов Павел Эдуардович (u0015794) 40 48. Липецкая область
1335 Низкоус Никита Сергеевич (u0021566) 33 48. Липецкая область
1336 Инютина Анастасия Михайловна (u0018961) 31.5 48. Липецкая область
1337 Олейников Михаил Сергеевич (u0024175) 30.6 48. Липецкая область
1338 Мищенко Иван Сергеевич (u0021562) 29 48. Липецкая область
1339 Долматов Игорь Анатольевич (u0033373) 20 48. Липецкая область
1340 Саурин Василий Викторович (u0020920) 20 48. Липецкая область
1341 Латыпова Анна Олеговна (u0021570) 20 48. Липецкая область
1342 мороз виктор претрович (u0033375) 18 48. Липецкая область
1343 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0033390) 18 48. Липецкая область
1344 Курьянов Сергей Викторович (u0029122) 17.5 48. Липецкая область
1345 Пестриков Владимир Александрович (u0021532) 16 48. Липецкая область
1346 Мальцева Юлия Сергеевна (u0020805) 14 48. Липецкая область
1347 Пальчиков Павел Алексеевич (u0021531) 12 48. Липецкая область
1348 Шатова Елена Васильевна (u0020830) 12 48. Липецкая область
1349 Коротеев Владислав Александрович (u0021568) 10.78 48. Липецкая область
1350 Андреевских Алексей Андреевич (u0019090) 130 50. Московская область
1351 Горюнов Максим Вячеславович (u0031997) 130 50. Московская область
1352 Антипова Екатерина Ивановна (u0016420) 128 50. Московская область
1353 Волков Михаил Александрович (u0016415) 126 50. Московская область
1354 Никифоров Сергей Игоревич (u0023860) 126 50. Московская область
1355 Сомов Сергей Олегович (u0016255) 126 50. Московская область
1356 Нехрест Анна Александровна (u0016543) 125 50. Московская область
1357 Бабенко Елена Сергеевна (u0021503) 125 50. Московская область
1358 Горланова Анна Васильевна (u0016545) 125 50. Московская область
1359 Шеварнова Светлана Юрьевна (u0016642) 125 50. Московская область
1360 Щипиева Екатерина Александровна (u0016412) 125 50. Московская область
1361 Логинов Иван Алексеевич (u0021355) 124 50. Московская область
1362 Василенко Валерия Святославовна (u0016828) 121 50. Московская область
1363 Ильин Александр Сергеевич (u0016410) 121 50. Московская область
1364 Рустамова Любовь Агаларовна (u0016477) 109 50. Московская область
1365 Абелян Арам Абелович (u0016480) 108.5 50. Московская область
1366 Краснослободцева Елена Олеговна (u0028545) 107 50. Московская область
1367 Степанова Ольга Сергеевна (u0016479) 106 50. Московская область
1368 Невров Андрей Юрьевич (u0014482) 102 50. Московская область
1369 Крылов Павел Дмитриевич (u0016361) 101 50. Московская область
1370 Волгин Ярослав Станиславович (u0025637) 99 50. Московская область
1371 Гуров Тимофей Васильевич (u0026891) 96.93 50. Московская область
1372 Борисенкова Анна Сергеевна (u0031301) 96.38 50. Московская область
1373 Антошкин Михаил Александрович (u0027343) 96 50. Московская область
1374 Пырьев Антон Геннадьевич (u0021927) 91.88 50. Московская область
1375 Грачев Егор Николаевич (u0024621) 90.17 50. Московская область
1376 Шалимов Олег Юрьевич (u0025739) 88 50. Московская область
1377 Бешенцев Николай Александрович (u0027095) 86.18 50. Московская область
1378 Волгин Всеволод Станиславович (u0025634) 79 50. Московская область
1379 Цинцадзе Дмитрий Георгиевич (u0031324) 77.75 50. Московская область
1380 Сохацкий Дмитрий Романович (u0029208) 76 50. Московская область
1381 Косурин Юрий Алексеевич (u0029337) 75.67 50. Московская область
1382 Хвостиков Александр Владимирович (u0014143) 74 50. Московская область
1383 Сидоров Владислав Викторович (u0029028) 72.94 50. Московская область
1384 Гончаров Роман Сергеевич (u0017503) 72 50. Московская область
1385 Редько Анастасия Олеговна (u0016378) 70 50. Московская область
1386 Васильева Полина Викторовна (u0030053) 69.13 50. Московская область
1387 Петрухин Олег Сергеевич (u0022684) 68.71 50. Московская область
1388 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0019910) 67 50. Московская область
1389 Телушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030729) 66.67 50. Московская область
1390 Рыбак Константин Сергеевич (u0026741) 65.73 50. Московская область
1391 Тизик Александр Александрович (u0027135) 64.97 50. Московская область
1392 Тимонин Михаил Николаевич (u0019989) 63.73 50. Московская область
1393 Моисеева Ольга Михайловна (u0027905) 63.47 50. Московская область
1394 Чуйкова Анастасия Андреевна (u0018935) 62.73 50. Московская область
1395 Наумова Алевтина Валерьевна (u0019592) 62 50. Московская область
1396 Курденкова Елена Олеговна (u0015743) 62 50. Московская область
1397 Зыков Илья Максимович (u0026296) 62 50. Московская область
1398 Квашин Виталий Анатольевич (u0026900) 62 50. Московская область
1399 Харьков Александр Михайлович (u0028210) 59.86 50. Московская область
1400 Воронин Кирилл Андреевич (u0030599) 59.47 50. Московская область
1401 Кразмин Евгений Сергеевич (u0033722) 59 50. Московская область
1402 Блинов Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028892) 59 50. Московская область
1403 Шевелев Александр Викторович (u0021312) 58.2 50. Московская область
1404 Назарова Антонина Львовна (u0022875) 58 50. Московская область
1405 Ражев Вадим Евгеньевич (u0019136) 57.85 50. Московская область
1406 Гурова Екатерина Борисовна (u0017381) 56.93 50. Московская область
1407 Якшимбетов Лаврентий Ринатович (u0028320) 56.73 50. Московская область
1408 Драпов Алексей Сергеевич (u0028897) 56.67 50. Московская область
1409 Аксюта Анна Игоревна (u0025968) 56.4 50. Московская область
1410 Коновалов Александр Дмитриевич (u0016312) 56 50. Московская область
1411 Иванов Игорь Сергеевич (u0021336) 56 50. Московская область
1412 Исакова Валентина Евгеньевна (u0027090) 55.13 50. Московская область
1413 Шинарев Роман Александрович (u0027131) 55 50. Московская область
1414 Некрасов Всеволод Александрович (u0016237) 54.06 50. Московская область
1415 Леоненко Игорь Юрьевич (u0028984) 52.47 50. Московская область
1416 Лёвин Александр Владимирович (u0026451) 52.33 50. Московская область
1417 Арефьев Александр Альбертович (u0029263) 51.73 50. Московская область
1418 Гуляева Юлия Андреевна (u0026099) 51.47 50. Московская область
1419 Золин Александр Александрович (u0020518) 51 50. Московская область
1420 Меньщиков Андрей Борисович (u0034283) 50 50. Московская область
1421 Лысенко Олег Георгиевич (u0019878) 49 50. Московская область
1422 Коробейников Павел Вячеславович (u0019875) 48 50. Московская область
1423 Сосунов Илья Андреевич (u0019883) 47 50. Московская область
1424 Хохлов Виктор Сергеевич (u0026588) 46.86 50. Московская область
1425 Баталичев Александр Андреевич (u0025620) 46.69 50. Московская область
1426 Лукьянов Алексей Павлович (u0031311) 46.2 50. Московская область
1427 Морзавченков Александр Сергеевич (u0019880) 46 50. Московская область
1428 Бакланов Сергей Владимирович (u0020778) 46 50. Московская область
1429 Горьков Андрей Андреевич (u0026883) 46 50. Московская область
1430 Назарова Дарья Сергеевна (u0025193) 46 50. Московская область
1431 Цвелая Валерия Александровна (u0016469) 45.94 50. Московская область
1432 Калашникова Евгения Сергеевна (u0016080) 45.87 50. Московская область
1433 Подорин Александр Андреевич (u0028869) 45.38 50. Московская область
1434 Некрасов Николай Александрович (u0013829) 45 50. Московская область
1435 Максименков Виталий Владимирович (u0020201) 44.5 50. Московская область
1436 Галичев Илья Викторович (u0033961) 43.83 50. Московская область
1437 Шапоренко Валентина Александровна (u0032778) 43.25 50. Московская область
1438 Шкляев Николай Михайлович (u0030844) 43 50. Московская область
1439 Шкурина Ксения Витальевна (u0021325) 42.5 50. Московская область
1440 Бондаренко Даниил Мирославович (u0028965) 42.5 50. Московская область
1441 Каштанов Евгений Константинович (u0031266) 42 50. Московская область
1442 Чиванов Александр Олегович (u0016731) 40 50. Московская область
1443 Цинцадзе Елизавета Георгиевна (u0031325) 39.47 50. Московская область
1444 Карпенко Сергей Сергеевич (u0030139) 38 50. Московская область
1445 Бобрик Марина Михайловна (u0019510) 38 50. Московская область
1446 Ветлов Анатолий Сергеевич (u0031953) 37.94 50. Московская область
1447 Соловьева Анастасия Андреевна (u0020484) 37.73 50. Московская область
1448 Цой Денис Олегович (u0025951) 36.73 50. Московская область
1449 Власов Николай Сергеевич (u0017393) 36.69 50. Московская область
1450 Стоян Стас Юрьевич (u0026910) 36.07 50. Московская область
1451 Стрёмин Андрей Владимирович (u0020474) 36 50. Московская область
1452 Глотова Юлия Александровна (u0015397) 36 50. Московская область
1453 Коновалова Анна Владимировна (u0020293) 34.8 50. Московская область
1454 Колосова Маргарита Васильевна (u0019482) 34.5 50. Московская область
1455 Климов Петр Игоревич (u0031299) 33.6 50. Московская область
1456 Орлов Игорь Алексеевич (u0031161) 33 50. Московская область
1457 Бененсон Александр Константинович (u0016085) 33 50. Московская область
1458 Гулый Максим Александрович (u0023743) 31 50. Московская область
1459 Савенков Владислав Михайлович (u0015097) 31 50. Московская область
1460 Лапин Александр Александрович (u0016029) 31 50. Московская область
1461 Исаева Юлия Сергеевна (u0016706) 30 50. Московская область
1462 Крюков Иван Александрович (u0034401) 30 50. Московская область
1463 Базалук Артур Александрович (u0019441) 29.75 50. Московская область
1464 Акулова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0028103) 29 50. Московская область
1465 Фролов Евгений Игоревич (u0015935) 28 50. Московская область
1466 Илюхин Антон Ильич (u0015536) 26.62 50. Московская область
1467 Шестаков Андрей Игоревич (u0016847) 26 50. Московская область
1468 Давыдова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0027623) 25.33 50. Московская область
1469 Пешков Сергей Викторович (u0031198) 25 50. Московская область
1470 Хмиров Николай Александрович (u0025932) 24 50. Московская область
1471 Чапоргин Александр Викторович (u0016362) 23.71 50. Московская область
1472 Моргунов Антон Дмитриевич (u0016357) 23 50. Московская область
1473 Чухонина Ирина Александровна (u0016119) 23 50. Московская область
1474 Захарова Евгения Валерьевна (u0025080) 23 50. Московская область
1475 Гойденко Дмитрий Игоревич (u0025930) 23 50. Московская область
1476 Сорговский Олег Олегович (u0028401) 22.73 50. Московская область
1477 Дулева Анастасия Романовна (u0020415) 22 50. Московская область
1478 Силантьев Валентин Сергеевич (u0016365) 22 50. Московская область
1479 Елисеев Александр Александрович (u0032637) 22 50. Московская область
1480 Голубев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024472) 22 50. Московская область
1481 Балакина Дарья Юрьевна (u0019557) 22 50. Московская область
1482 Очиченко Артем Валерьевич (u0022650) 20 50. Московская область
1483 Ганин Артем Сергеевич (u0019869) 20 50. Московская область
1484 Черников Алексей Анатольевич (u0031042) 20 50. Московская область
1485 Тукаев Сергей Валерьевич (u0015382) 19 50. Московская область
1486 Павлихин Алексей Юрьевич (u0020191) 18 50. Московская область
1487 Соловьев Егор Игоревич (u0022535) 18 50. Московская область
1488 Талызин Никита Геннадьевич (u0032020) 18 50. Московская область
1489 Ширшов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016353) 17.67 50. Московская область
1490 Лапушкин Сергей Александрович (u0020236) 17 50. Московская область
1491 Фомина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0015615) 17 50. Московская область
1492 Стыценко Никита Викторович (u0029102) 16.93 50. Московская область
1493 Зайцев Станислав Игоревич (u0018974) 15 50. Московская область
1494 Войнова Дарья Леонидовна (u0026737) 14.89 50. Московская область
1495 Логвинова Светлана Сергеевна (u0019048) 14 50. Московская область
1496 Голубцова Евгения Андреевна (u0015950) 14 50. Московская область
1497 Олейников Сергей Анатольевич (u0033976) 12.54 50. Московская область
1498 Нилов Андрей Игоревич (u0027867) 12 50. Московская область
1499 Мороз Мария Игоревна (u0033284) 12 50. Московская область
1500 люмов кирилл александрович (u0024877) 12 50. Московская область
1501 Зубов Максим Максимович (u0016339) 10 50. Московская область
1502 Пономарев Дмитрий Александрович (u0015195) 9.43 50. Московская область
1503 Лапшова Ольга Константиновна (u0027357) 9 50. Московская область
1504 Махров Александр Владимирович (u0025195) 8.56 50. Московская область
1505 Даниелян Фрунзе Меликович (u0033707) 8 50. Московская область
1506 Волкова Юлия Александровна (u0032906) 8 50. Московская область
1507 Нижальский Никита Дмитриевич (u0029577) 8 50. Московская область
1508 Кашликов Сергей Владимирович (u0029005) 7 50. Московская область
1509 Пухова екатерина алексеевна (u0033287) 6 50. Московская область
1510 Курявцев Алексей Владимирович (u0033621) 6 50. Московская область
1511 Ламбрихт Артём Андреевич (u0033676) 4.67 50. Московская область
1512 Кирьянов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0015578) 4 50. Московская область
1513 Набоков Николай Сергеевич (u0030645) 0.5 50. Московская область
1514 ефременко никита иванович (u0033620) 0 50. Московская область
1515 Левко Николай Викторович (u0019907) 73.53 51. Мурманская область
1516 Елисеев Юрий Михайлович (u0019236) 69.67 51. Мурманская область
1517 Полетаев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0013818) 66 51. Мурманская область
1518 Макарова Елена Анатольевна (u0017614) 66 51. Мурманская область
1519 Зинатуллина Лилия Хазиевна (u0033698) 64.38 51. Мурманская область
1520 Тынянова Ольга Николаевна (u0022480) 64 51. Мурманская область
1521 Лужецкая Надежда Владимировна (u0022871) 62.61 51. Мурманская область
1522 Стрелкова Татьяна Николаевна (u0016183) 60.73 51. Мурманская область
1523 Калабин Данил Игоревич (u0016164) 59.6 51. Мурманская область
1524 Малков Никита Валерьевич (u0013668) 51.88 51. Мурманская область
1525 Зорин Алексей Александрович (u0013959) 48 51. Мурманская область
1526 Боровинский Кирилл Алексеевич (u0031183) 46 51. Мурманская область
1527 Романенков Станислав Вячеславович (u0017397) 44.73 51. Мурманская область
1528 Гостева Анастасия Николаевна (u0028887) 37.73 51. Мурманская область
1529 Максимов Юрии Владимирович (u0019407) 37 51. Мурманская область
1530 Борознов Александр Александрович (u0019403) 35.4 51. Мурманская область
1531 Исаков Кирилл Андреевич (u0014017) 33.38 51. Мурманская область
1532 Скобелев Владислав Валерьевич (u0019427) 32 51. Мурманская область
1533 Вихров Алексей Владимировч (u0022531) 31 51. Мурманская область
1534 Финиковский Иван Иванович (u0016780) 30.56 51. Мурманская область
1535 Балакирева Марина Андреевна (u0024389) 24.93 51. Мурманская область
1536 Большакова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0025362) 24 51. Мурманская область
1537 Черезова Анастасия Александровна (u0021730) 23.73 51. Мурманская область
1538 Григорьева Александра Сергеевна (u0022440) 22 51. Мурманская область
1539 Яроцкий Сергей Андреевич (u0019404) 14 51. Мурманская область
1540 Безпалько Кирилл Леонидович (u0020994) 10 51. Мурманская область
1541 Чебыкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0023926) 6 51. Мурманская область
1542 Рулёв Никита Александрович (u0020614) 4 51. Мурманская область
1543 Сытник Даниил Максимович (u0019410) 4 51. Мурманская область
1544 Филиппова Наталья Владимировна (u0034061) 2 51. Мурманская область
1545 Гожев Денис Алексеевич (u0022797) 124 52. Нижегородская область
1546 Тютяев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0019035) 124 52. Нижегородская область
1547 Разумов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0016336) 124 52. Нижегородская область
1548 Баландин Илья Алексеевич (u0019912) 116 52. Нижегородская область
1549 Чуманкин Юрий Евгеньевич (u0020294) 116 52. Нижегородская область
1550 Титов Александр Сергеевич (u0016549) 112 52. Нижегородская область
1551 Земскова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0016376) 111 52. Нижегородская область
1552 Ванюгин Николай Александрович (u0024454) 110.17 52. Нижегородская область
1553 Исаченко Александр Викторович (u0020496) 107.13 52. Нижегородская область
1554 Помелова Светлана Сергеевна (u0016610) 106 52. Нижегородская область
1555 Савельев Илья Евгеньевич (u0015613) 105.13 52. Нижегородская область
1556 Клочков Александр Алексеевич (u0016993) 102.69 52. Нижегородская область
1557 Довгалюк Екатерина Леонидовна (u0023869) 101 52. Нижегородская область
1558 Сутягин Алексей Алексеевич (u0019526) 96.2 52. Нижегородская область
1559 Сидорук Михаил Олегович (u0029327) 96 52. Нижегородская область
1560 Бакшаева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0019405) 95 52. Нижегородская область
1561 Манкеров Александр Сергеевич (u0020336) 94.95 52. Нижегородская область
1562 Каторов Алексей Сергеевич (u0016689) 94.43 52. Нижегородская область
1563 Карпов Сергей Николаевич (u0021306) 94 52. Нижегородская область
1564 Ивонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0020985) 93 52. Нижегородская область
1565 Кузнецов Александр Юльевич (u0022898) 92 52. Нижегородская область
1566 Нефедов Александр Игоревич (u0019123) 91.22 52. Нижегородская область
1567 Попова Мария Геннадьевна (u0019486) 91 52. Нижегородская область
1568 Большаков Максим Сергеевич (u0016960) 91 52. Нижегородская область
1569 Гарин Артём Эдуардович (u0017593) 90 52. Нижегородская область
1570 Сладков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0020867) 90 52. Нижегородская область
1571 Уткина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0021166) 88 52. Нижегородская область
1572 Горин Сергей Леонидович (u0016308) 86 52. Нижегородская область
1573 Лейфер Ян Игоревич (u0026323) 83.13 52. Нижегородская область
1574 Грипич Яна Валерьевна (u0022405) 83 52. Нижегородская область
1575 Карманов Евгений Алексеевич (u0016401) 83 52. Нижегородская область
1576 Ершов Михаил Васильевич (u0014661) 82 52. Нижегородская область
1577 Кузнецов Алексей Петрович (u0015105) 81 52. Нижегородская область
1578 Новиков Ярослав Павлович (u0018363) 81 52. Нижегородская область
1579 Гарахин Сергей Александрович (u0016438) 78 52. Нижегородская область
1580 Корепова Дарья Ильинична (u0015129) 77.73 52. Нижегородская область
1581 Меньков Дмитрий Александрович (u0016461) 77 52. Нижегородская область
1582 Корезин Артем Валерьевич (u0028945) 77 52. Нижегородская область
1583 Максимов Александр Андреевич (u0019824) 74.8 52. Нижегородская область
1584 Анищенко Виталий Андреевич (u0018704) 74 52. Нижегородская область
1585 Кожин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017493) 73.81 52. Нижегородская область
1586 Крылов Антон Алексеевич (u0018249) 73.5 52. Нижегородская область
1587 Калякулина Алёна Игоревна (u0016012) 73.25 52. Нижегородская область
1588 Зайцев Сергей Валерьевич (u0016264) 72.38 52. Нижегородская область
1589 Мухамеджанова Мария Раисовна (u0025092) 72.38 52. Нижегородская область
1590 Петрова Мария Александровна (u0022723) 72.11 52. Нижегородская область
1591 Иванникова Ирина Антоновна (u0020324) 71 52. Нижегородская область
1592 Шальнов Кирилл Леонидович (u0020848) 70 52. Нижегородская область
1593 Корнаков Кирилл Федорович (u0015253) 69.57 52. Нижегородская область
1594 Широков Иван Андреевич (u0029341) 67.69 52. Нижегородская область
1595 Фисак Антон Фисак (u0019944) 65 52. Нижегородская область
1596 Шмаков Фёдор Витальевич (u0018752) 65 52. Нижегородская область
1597 Воробьева Дарья Игоревна (u0018340) 64.71 52. Нижегородская область
1598 Биткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016606) 64 52. Нижегородская область
1599 Купцов Виталий Владимирович (u0027089) 63.88 52. Нижегородская область
1600 Ефремов Максим Николаевич (u0016800) 63.75 52. Нижегородская область
1601 Исаев Владимир Олегович (u0020287) 62.73 52. Нижегородская область
1602 Трапезников Иван Федорович (u0019675) 61.67 52. Нижегородская область
1603 Чиликов Александр Александрович (u0023284) 60.69 52. Нижегородская область
1604 Карусевич Александра Николаевна (u0018337) 60 52. Нижегородская область
1605 Пешкичев Максим Андреевич (u0021704) 59.38 52. Нижегородская область
1606 Тюрина Алёна Сергеевна (u0034186) 59 52. Нижегородская область
1607 Звездина Светлана Евгеньевна (u0020487) 58 52. Нижегородская область
1608 Малухина Кристина Сергеевна (u0033394) 58 52. Нижегородская область
1609 Парунова Александра Дмитриевна (u0027826) 57.14 52. Нижегородская область
1610 Кабаева Ольга Андреевна (u0021442) 56 52. Нижегородская область
1611 Шибаев Владислав Дмитриевич (u0017706) 54.18 52. Нижегородская область
1612 Хитева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0017014) 54 52. Нижегородская область
1613 Сысоев Артём Андреевич (u0020445) 53.53 52. Нижегородская область
1614 Аверченко Александр Владимирович (u0019897) 53.07 52. Нижегородская область
1615 Блинов Александр Сергеевич (u0027020) 53 52. Нижегородская область
1616 Гречихин Иван Сергеевич (u0015610) 53 52. Нижегородская область
1617 Тюрин Евгений Сергеевич (u0015605) 52 52. Нижегородская область
1618 Титова Евгения Андреевна (u0017751) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1619 Рябинин Матвей Борисович (u0015221) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1620 Ершов Алексей Юрьевич (u0019974) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1621 Назарова Марина Николаевна (u0032905) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1622 Назаров Сергей Алексеевич (u0018042) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1623 Михайлов Максим Валерьевич (u0016822) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1624 Киров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0021192) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1625 Денисов Алексей Николаевич (u0018670) 49.2 52. Нижегородская область
1626 Букина Елена Андреевна (u0020434) 49.13 52. Нижегородская область
1627 Калякина Полина Петровна (u0018635) 48 52. Нижегородская область
1628 Корсакова Алена Игоревна (u0014639) 47.87 52. Нижегородская область
1629 Смирнов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0018579) 47.73 52. Нижегородская область
1630 Харитинов Виктор Григорьевич (u0014814) 47.5 52. Нижегородская область
1631 Пашкин Андрей Владимирович (u0015306) 47.23 52. Нижегородская область
1632 Абрамов Павел Алексеевич (u0027898) 47 52. Нижегородская область
1633 Кутузов Никита Анатольевич (u0027113) 46.75 52. Нижегородская область
1634 Святова Анастасия Владимировна (u0017726) 46 52. Нижегородская область
1635 Колесников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0017172) 45.44 52. Нижегородская область
1636 Миронычев Петр Александрович (u0019298) 45 52. Нижегородская область
1637 Баранов Андрей Михайлович (u0015604) 45 52. Нижегородская область
1638 Шмелёв Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017310) 44 52. Нижегородская область
1639 Дурнев Иван Александрович (u0021461) 43.16 52. Нижегородская область
1640 Кайнов Олег Анатольевич (u0021882) 43 52. Нижегородская область
1641 Зверев Алексей Николаевич (u0017034) 43 52. Нижегородская область
1642 Краснояров Алексей Викторович (u0024040) 43 52. Нижегородская область
1643 Шихов Денис Владимирович (u0016613) 42.75 52. Нижегородская область
1644 Файзуллин Руслан Александрович (u0022361) 41 52. Нижегородская область
1645 Беляев Глеб Сергеевич (u0020819) 41 52. Нижегородская область
1646 Самарцев Константин Олегович (u0015313) 40 52. Нижегородская область
1647 Макаров Александр Борисович (u0023585) 40 52. Нижегородская область
1648 Кузьмин Лев Юрьевич (u0018452) 39.65 52. Нижегородская область
1649 вагин артем михайлович (u0029134) 38 52. Нижегородская область
1650 Кирюшина Юлия Александровна (u0026293) 37.44 52. Нижегородская область
1651 Пономарев Иван Вячеславович (u0015232) 37 52. Нижегородская область
1652 глазунов алексей яковлевич (u0033055) 35.87 52. Нижегородская область
1653 Попов Александр Владимирович (u0023274) 35.69 52. Нижегородская область
1654 Бобкова Алена Владиславовна (u0033773) 35 52. Нижегородская область
1655 Чараев Павел Иванович (u0018070) 35 52. Нижегородская область
1656 Звездина Алёна Евгеньевна (u0032873) 34.87 52. Нижегородская область
1657 Бездушный Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019086) 34.87 52. Нижегородская область
1658 Комиссаров Александр Владимирович (u0022500) 34.75 52. Нижегородская область
1659 Тимаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019844) 33.56 52. Нижегородская область
1660 Царьков Артём Сергеевич (u0016693) 31 52. Нижегородская область
1661 Хохлов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016151) 30.5 52. Нижегородская область
1662 Алеханов Роман Юрьевич (u0015385) 30 52. Нижегородская область
1663 Соколов Егор Олегович (u0015506) 28.5 52. Нижегородская область
1664 Потапов Алексей Анатольевич (u0032309) 28.44 52. Нижегородская область
1665 Землянкин Роман Александрович (u0017280) 28 52. Нижегородская область
1666 Дубинин Алексей Сергеевич (u0017252) 27.78 52. Нижегородская область
1667 Сидоренко Андрей Владимирович (u0020838) 27.47 52. Нижегородская область
1668 Балитов Евгений Александрович (u0021161) 27 52. Нижегородская область
1669 Бакулин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0017608) 26.75 52. Нижегородская область
1670 Ерошкин Павел Сергеевич (u0032951) 26.11 52. Нижегородская область
1671 Симонова Алла Юрьевна (u0030013) 26 52. Нижегородская область
1672 Ануфриев Денис Евгеньевич (u0015737) 26 52. Нижегородская область
1673 Дубровская Мария Владимировна (u0018346) 26 52. Нижегородская область
1674 Зайцев Андрей Александрович (u0020974) 25 52. Нижегородская область
1675 Кабанина Юлия Александровна (u0021801) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1676 Кулакова Татьяна Владимировна (u0021678) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1677 Барановски Сергей Владиславович (u0022798) 22 52. Нижегородская область
1678 Косолапова Оксана Сергеевна (u0017506) 20.88 52. Нижегородская область
1679 Тихонов Вадим Сергеевич (u0027888) 20 52. Нижегородская область
1680 Кочетков Иван Александрович (u0021456) 20 52. Нижегородская область
1681 Вейде Алексей Юрьевич (u0020178) 20 52. Нижегородская область
1682 Волков Иван Александрович (u0015801) 19.56 52. Нижегородская область
1683 Болонкин Михаил Федорович (u0016775) 19 52. Нижегородская область
1684 Макаров Юрий Александрович (u0021012) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1685 Лопырина Екатерина Андреевна (u0023433) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1686 Соловьев Андрей Дмитриевич (u0017744) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1687 Носкова Алёна Александровна (u0021664) 18 52. Нижегородская область
1688 Паничкин Александр Юрьевич (u0020227) 17.73 52. Нижегородская область
1689 Александров Александр Александрович (u0025164) 17 52. Нижегородская область
1690 Жестков Артем Сергеевич (u0023178) 16.5 52. Нижегородская область
1691 Данилов Антон Романович (u0019474) 15.73 52. Нижегородская область
1692 Яснева Ольга Юрьевна (u0017698) 14.87 52. Нижегородская область
1693 Антонова Дарья Сергеевна (u0020579) 13.87 52. Нижегородская область
1694 Лысов Александр Рудольфович (u0017737) 13 52. Нижегородская область
1695 Самойлова Елена Александровна (u0014890) 12 52. Нижегородская область
1696 Лямшаева Юлия Александровна (u0015433) 12 52. Нижегородская область
1697 Воронин Александр Николаевич (u0017000) 11.62 52. Нижегородская область
1698 Богомолова Екатерина Геннадьевна (u0016194) 11 52. Нижегородская область
1699 Бойко Екатерина Владимировна (u0018265) 9 52. Нижегородская область
1700 Монахов Роман Робертович (u0019618) 8 52. Нижегородская область
1701 Румянцева Ксения Михайловна (u0015490) 8 52. Нижегородская область
1702 Иваницкая Наталия Александровна (u0021002) 8 52. Нижегородская область
1703 Смирнов Андрей Михайлович (u0021455) 8 52. Нижегородская область
1704 Смирнова Юлия Николаевна (u0028300) 5.33 52. Нижегородская область
1705 Ахмадбекова Юлия Хамзаевна (u0022474) 4.44 52. Нижегородская область
1706 Важинская Елена Михайловна (u0025285) 4.33 52. Нижегородская область
1707 Кисляков Никита Владимирович (u0020048) 1.78 52. Нижегородская область
1708 Пак Артур Палович (u0019672) 0 52. Нижегородская область
1709 Белов Павел Александрович (u0023673) 87.75 53. Новгородская область
1710 Серов Артем Андреевич (u0016631) 83.88 53. Новгородская область
1711 Пальвинский Алексей Игоревич (u0023709) 75.28 53. Новгородская область
1712 Бендер Андрей Валерьевич (u0018384) 70.88 53. Новгородская область
1713 Шишкина Анна Алексеевна (u0016135) 66 53. Новгородская область
1714 Юрлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0018460) 54 53. Новгородская область
1715 Ивлева Ирина Николаевна (u0013753) 52 53. Новгородская область
1716 Жукова Юлия Владимировна (u0014421) 48.88 53. Новгородская область
1717 Черногорский Вячеслав Константинович (u0026719) 36 53. Новгородская область
1718 Самсонов Александр Вячеславович (u0013789) 30.87 53. Новгородская область
1719 Малинов Дмитрий Викторович (u0014344) 30 53. Новгородская область
1720 Павлов Виталий Сергеевич (u0031291) 29 53. Новгородская область
1721 Овсянников Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032981) 25 53. Новгородская область
1722 Булгаков Ярослав Викторович (u0020441) 22 53. Новгородская область
1723 Антонова Василиса Олеговна (u0014817) 18 53. Новгородская область
1724 Крючков Кирилл Владимирович (u0030737) 17 53. Новгородская область
1725 Посвалюк Андрей Валерьевич (u0022486) 11.88 53. Новгородская область
1726 Смирнов Николай Владимирович (u0016351) 122 54. Новосибирская область
1727 Томилов Виталий Александрович (u0014111) 98 54. Новосибирская область
1728 Спицын Роман Игоревич (u0018379) 71 54. Новосибирская область
1729 Надымов Алексей Михайлович (u0021064) 67 54. Новосибирская область
1730 Смелов Владимир Павлович (u0029297) 63.73 54. Новосибирская область
1731 содбоев матвей константинович (u0028826) 61.38 54. Новосибирская область
1732 Шекалов Александр Валерьевич (u0013795) 58 54. Новосибирская область
1733 Зеленин Максим Викторович (u0021534) 57.73 54. Новосибирская область
1734 Мельникова Анна Юрьевна (u0018440) 57.05 54. Новосибирская область
1735 Щурин Макар Алексеевич (u0017327) 56.6 54. Новосибирская область
1736 Следенко Маргарита Михайловна (u0017333) 51 54. Новосибирская область
1737 Гажев Александр Валерьевич (u0026385) 48 54. Новосибирская область
1738 Грищенко Михаил Владимирович (u0018601) 46 54. Новосибирская область
1739 Шуленина Ольга Владиславовна (u0014948) 44.07 54. Новосибирская область
1740 Мазутский Илья Михайлович (u0016089) 42 54. Новосибирская область
1741 Береснева Анастасия Владимировна (u0019275) 37 54. Новосибирская область
1742 Устинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017878) 35.55 54. Новосибирская область
1743 Фанталина Антонина Александровна (u0020042) 34.87 54. Новосибирская область
1744 Яценко Дарья Александровна (u0017931) 34 54. Новосибирская область
1745 Мамчур Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026420) 33.89 54. Новосибирская область
1746 Луфт Сергей Валерьевич (u0018878) 33 54. Новосибирская область
1747 Кузьменко Виталий Борисович (u0018162) 32 54. Новосибирская область
1748 Свеженцев Роман Владимирович (u0020722) 31 54. Новосибирская область
1749 Почикаев Михаил Иванович (u0018161) 27 54. Новосибирская область
1750 Клепцова Дарья Викторовна (u0020017) 25 54. Новосибирская область
1751 тимофеев александр владимирович (u0028788) 25 54. Новосибирская область
1752 Фахрутдинов Артём Вагизович (u0022435) 24 54. Новосибирская область
1753 Козин Михаил Борисович (u0026559) 24 54. Новосибирская область
1754 Кувалдин Станислав Сергеевич (u0027216) 22 54. Новосибирская область
1755 Анисимова Ксения Николаевна (u0019272) 21 54. Новосибирская область
1756 Воробьёва Юлия Сергеевна (u0017773) 18 54. Новосибирская область
1757 Медведева Яна Дмитриевна (u0018714) 18 54. Новосибирская область
1758 Редкачева наталья Наталья Сергеевна (u0017947) 17 54. Новосибирская область
1759 Михайлюк Степан Денисович (u0027603) 17 54. Новосибирская область
1760 Пакулич Юлия Николаевна (u0017862) 17 54. Новосибирская область
1761 Пыхтина Елена Александровна (u0018876) 16 54. Новосибирская область
1762 Фарафонтова Лилия Анатольевна (u0021806) 16 54. Новосибирская область
1763 Ахметова Наталья Александровна (u0018166) 16 54. Новосибирская область
1764 Лапушкина Елизавета Юрьевна (u0018877) 14 54. Новосибирская область
1765 Антипенок Елена Сергеевна (u0020642) 14 54. Новосибирская область
1766 Иванова Елена Александровна (u0020340) 13.8 54. Новосибирская область
1767 Гуров Константин Владимирович (u0021445) 12 54. Новосибирская область
1768 Зубова Елена Валерьевна (u0019566) 12 54. Новосибирская область
1769 Калуга Олеся Олеговна (u0019284) 12 54. Новосибирская область
1770 Гладких Роман Иванович (u0019268) 12 54. Новосибирская область
1771 Шмырбаев Сабит Сагадатович (u0022355) 10 54. Новосибирская область
1772 Лыков Сергей Александрович (u0020945) 9 54. Новосибирская область
1773 Байшуаков Артур Есболатович (u0022312) 8.89 54. Новосибирская область
1774 Малый Алексей Сергеевич (u0016193) 5 54. Новосибирская область
1775 Еписеева Анна Анатольевна (u0017366) 4 54. Новосибирская область
1776 Усов Евгений Владиславович (u0019607) 35 55. Омская область
1777 Шакирзянова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0021523) 24 55. Омская область
1778 Гайнуллова Алия Равильевна (u0017446) 20 55. Омская область
1779 Павленко Денис Сергеевич (u0014882) 14 55. Омская область
1780 Прудников Павел Александрович (u0017447) 10 55. Омская область
1781 Царёва Мария Александровна (u0030543) 8.89 55. Омская область
1782 Коваленко Юлия Викторовна (u0017443) 8 55. Омская область
1783 Буликешев Данияр Гарипулович (u0020743) 69 56. Оренбургская область
1784 Буртовая Ульяна Валерьевна (u0019448) 56 56. Оренбургская область
1785 Карпов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013550) 53.87 56. Оренбургская область
1786 Горбунова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014276) 52 56. Оренбургская область
1787 Косменюк Алексей Андреевич (u0021499) 44.68 56. Оренбургская область
1788 Андоскин Никита Александрович (u0013565) 39.5 56. Оренбургская область
1789 Сигидаев Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0019435) 37 56. Оренбургская область
1790 Рузанов Алексей Анатольевич (u0027776) 36 56. Оренбургская область
1791 Смирнов Иван Олегович (u0022420) 32 56. Оренбургская область
1792 Калита Павел Юрьевич (u0017915) 30.22 56. Оренбургская область
1793 Кинтаев Ермек Самуратович (u0021112) 29.56 56. Оренбургская область
1794 Рахматуллин Ринат Радикович (u0015980) 28 56. Оренбургская область
1795 Кривоносова Юлия Владимировна (u0020885) 23 56. Оренбургская область
1796 Черныш Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0021288) 22 56. Оренбургская область
1797 Снатенков Павел Дмитриевич (u0034125) 18.22 56. Оренбургская область
1798 Алымова Юлия Александровна (u0015961) 14 56. Оренбургская область
1799 Кучаев Руслан Лемозович (u0019281) 7.11 56. Оренбургская область
1800 Шолмов Никита Сергеевич (u0021836) 7 56. Оренбургская область
1801 Федоров Александр Игоревич (u0022759) 50 57. Орловская область
1802 Белов Михаил Игоревич (u0018835) 48.67 57. Орловская область
1803 Фёдоров Александр Игоревич (u0017107) 23.93 57. Орловская область
1804 Исмагилов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0024027) 22 57. Орловская область
1805 тренировка олимпиада тест (u0028510) 15.69 57. Орловская область
1806 Внукова Марина Андреевна (u0028343) 15 57. Орловская область
1807 Усов Денис Сергеевич (u0017459) 12 57. Орловская область
1808 Титков Владимир Вячеславович (u0017667) 8 57. Орловская область
1809 Просвирнина Мария Константиновна (u0024952) 39.47 58. Пензенская область
1810 Гаврилюк Александр Александрович (u0018755) 122 59. Пермский край
1811 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0020147) 108 59. Пермский край
1812 Ковычев Александр Андреевич (u0021293) 99 59. Пермский край
1813 Полыгалов Валентин Олегович (u0014434) 97.03 59. Пермский край
1814 Стафеев Данил Дмитриевич (u0021323) 96.38 59. Пермский край
1815 Шакиров Ришат Камилевич (u0020273) 95 59. Пермский край
1816 Вечтомов Валерий Сергеевич (u0028610) 94 59. Пермский край
1817 Киселёв Даниил Олегович (u0016011) 91.8 59. Пермский край
1818 Меньшиков Иван Андреевич (u0016229) 91.38 59. Пермский край
1819 Кабишева Эльзара Радиковна (u0019106) 91 59. Пермский край
1820 Вечтомов Никита Эдуардович (u0019071) 89 59. Пермский край
1821 Куртымов Альберт Вольдемарович (u0033127) 88 59. Пермский край
1822 Самойлов Олег Олегович (u0015978) 82.38 59. Пермский край
1823 Болтунов Артем Игоревич (u0014644) 77 59. Пермский край
1824 Хмелева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0023915) 76.58 59. Пермский край
1825 Небреев Никита Владимирович (u0020335) 75.44 59. Пермский край
1826 Раков Иван Сергеевич (u0017478) 72.93 59. Пермский край
1827 Казаков Илья Борисович (u0016031) 72 59. Пермский край
1828 Чадов Антон Юрьевич (u0022913) 69.67 59. Пермский край
1829 Иван Петров Кухаренко (u0021485) 64.69 59. Пермский край
1830 Смердова Инна Андреевна (u0022915) 63 59. Пермский край
1831 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0015982) 62 59. Пермский край
1832 Петриченко Максим Александрович (u0014819) 61 59. Пермский край
1833 Игнатьев Роман Алексеевич (u0019858) 59 59. Пермский край
1834 Овсянников Михаил Юрьевич (u0016252) 56 59. Пермский край
1835 Соловьев Иван Александрович (u0017144) 50.47 59. Пермский край
1836 Климовских Екатерина Анатольевна (u0022923) 41.2 59. Пермский край
1837 Малькова Анна Владимировна (u0018400) 40 59. Пермский край
1838 Чижов Иосфор Пантелеевич (u0034083) 39 59. Пермский край
1839 Гараева Ирина Мадыхатовна (u0024491) 38.03 59. Пермский край
1840 Семанин Михаил Юрьевич (u0033117) 36.87 59. Пермский край
1841 Божонок Павел Геннадьевич (u0016250) 36 59. Пермский край
1842 Зебзеева Татьяна Олеговна (u0020010) 36 59. Пермский край
1843 Киселев Алексей Васильевич (u0018937) 35 59. Пермский край
1844 Кузнецова Ксения Владимировна (u0017140) 32 59. Пермский край
1845 Грачев Сергей Леонидович (u0027677) 31.67 59. Пермский край
1846 Решетов Роман Сергеевич (u0016258) 27 59. Пермский край
1847 Степанова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0023321) 25 59. Пермский край
1848 Останина Татьяна Валерьевна (u0019653) 24.93 59. Пермский край
1849 Цыгуро Дмитрий Олегович (u0016406) 23 59. Пермский край
1850 Ветчанинов Данил Александрович (u0020318) 21.25 59. Пермский край
1851 Боровков Иван Алексеевич (u0017485) 21 59. Пермский край
1852 Завьялов Олег Сергеевич (u0027736) 20 59. Пермский край
1853 Внукова Ольга Владимировна (u0018903) 20 59. Пермский край
1854 Поносова Наталья Николаевна (u0024247) 20 59. Пермский край
1855 Орлова Александра Алексеевна (u0022446) 17.78 59. Пермский край
1856 Чмыков Владимир Владимирович (u0017600) 16 59. Пермский край
1857 Мельниченко Руслан Анатльевич (u0019795) 14 59. Пермский край
1858 Пиндрус Виктор Юрьевич (u0019527) 13 59. Пермский край
1859 Заманов Илнур Илшатович (u0022220) 12 59. Пермский край
1860 Кощеев Федор Эдуардович (u0017059) 12 59. Пермский край
1861 Ташкинов Александр Юрьевич (u0018102) 9.5 59. Пермский край
1862 Овчинников Алексей Николаевич (u0026488) 7.44 59. Пермский край
1863 Кузнецова Дарья Владимировна (u0023311) 5 59. Пермский край
1864 Гилязев Виталий Вилевич (u0023953) 4.67 59. Пермский край
1865 Мулилкин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0017141) 4 59. Пермский край
1866 Кийски Александр Эдуардович (u0017247) 100.75 60. Псковская область
1867 Сокова Виктория Олеговна (u0018933) 86 60. Псковская область
1868 Варакин Павел Ильич (u0014197) 78 60. Псковская область
1869 Чубуков Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014194) 72.75 60. Псковская область
1870 Сивицкий Павел Олегович (u0013747) 62 60. Псковская область
1871 Бирюков Егор Юрьевич (u0020422) 62 60. Псковская область
1872 Железнова Оксана Сергеевна (u0028705) 62 60. Псковская область
1873 Спицын Валерий Игоревич (u0014887) 57.73 60. Псковская область
1874 Гузинин Максим Вадимович (u0021148) 56 60. Псковская область
1875 Богданов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0027565) 47.47 60. Псковская область
1876 Чалышев Богдан Владимирович (u0013704) 46.15 60. Псковская область
1877 Степанова Людмила Викторовна (u0024352) 42 60. Псковская область
1878 Примаков Юрий Витальевич (u0017908) 40.86 60. Псковская область
1879 Дыхова Наталья Андреевна (u0017942) 40.43 60. Псковская область
1880 Веселова Оксана Владимировна (u0018981) 34 60. Псковская область
1881 Меркулов Александр Сергеевич (u0017909) 30 60. Псковская область
1882 Прокофьева Екатерина Олеговна (u0023389) 18 60. Псковская область
1883 Павлова Оксана Алексеевна (u0013712) 17 60. Псковская область
1884 дмитриева вика александровна (u0020013) 15 60. Псковская область
1885 Голышев Александр Викторович (u0019365) 13 60. Псковская область
1886 Черников Василий Владимирович (u0014740) 106 61. Ростовская область
1887 Мищенко Екатерина Васильевна (u0014662) 99 61. Ростовская область
1888 Касьяненко Елена Гаврииловна (u0014800) 98 61. Ростовская область
1889 Дробязин Руслан Александрович (u0014684) 95 61. Ростовская область
1890 Летичевский Виктор Олегович (u0014716) 94 61. Ростовская область
1891 Боцман Юлия Андреевна (u0014678) 92 61. Ростовская область
1892 Абраменко Юлия Андреевна (u0026278) 92 61. Ростовская область
1893 Прокопенко Андрей Васильевич (u0014701) 90.38 61. Ростовская область
1894 Давиденко Олеся Владимировна (u0014712) 87.75 61. Ростовская область
1895 Кочетков Сергей Романович (u0014692) 87.38 61. Ростовская область
1896 Давыденко Илона Игоревна (u0025801) 87 61. Ростовская область
1897 Ковтун Григорий Витальевич (u0027515) 86.27 61. Ростовская область
1898 Титечко Мария Ивановна (u0014798) 85 61. Ростовская область
1899 Ефимов Артем Александрович (u0014688) 84.38 61. Ростовская область
1900 Кочет Юлия Геннадиевна (u0014715) 84.06 61. Ростовская область
1901 Руденко Александр Юрьевич (u0014703) 82.5 61. Ростовская область
1902 Камойленко Инна Владимировна (u0014801) 79.6 61. Ростовская область
1903 Сердинов Анатолий Германович (u0026320) 79.38 61. Ростовская область
1904 Агейченко Александр Александрович (u0020024) 75.55 61. Ростовская область
1905 Грибанова Ирина Михайловна (u0014711) 73 61. Ростовская область
1906 Логачёв Иван Ильич (u0020433) 71.75 61. Ростовская область
1907 Хорошенький Дмитрий Владимирович (u0014706) 71.63 61. Ростовская область
1908 Двуреченский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014744) 71.13 61. Ростовская область
1909 Дашко Юрий Витальевич (u0014713) 70.88 61. Ростовская область
1910 Джамбинов Иван Владимирович (u0014682) 70.75 61. Ростовская область
1911 Лаврик Денис Юрьевич (u0014673) 70.38 61. Ростовская область
1912 Хлапонин Дмитрий Александрович (u0014730) 67.75 61. Ростовская область
1913 Абраменко Александр Андреевич (u0026273) 67.67 61. Ростовская область
1914 Синникова Дарина Евгеньевна (u0014728) 67 61. Ростовская область
1915 Восканян Зорик Нверович (u0014667) 67 61. Ростовская область
1916 Кудрякова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0013900) 65.75 61. Ростовская область
1917 Болдарь Александр Юрьевич (u0014665) 64.75 61. Ростовская область
1918 Блощинский Александр Юрьевич (u0014664) 63.69 61. Ростовская область
1919 Кульба Надежда Сергеевна (u0018428) 63.56 61. Ростовская область
1920 Штанько Артем Сергеевич (u0014708) 62.19 61. Ростовская область
1921 Шамсутдинова Татьяна Анваровна (u0014707) 62 61. Ростовская область
1922 Писарев Виктор Алексеевич (u0020125) 61.75 61. Ростовская область
1923 Шпаков Вячеслав Вячеславович (u0014736) 61.42 61. Ростовская область
1924 Лукянова Маргорита Сергеевна (u0028117) 61.25 61. Ростовская область
1925 Синников Даниил Евгеньевич (u0014727) 60.13 61. Ростовская область
1926 Любарь Владимир Владимирович (u0014695) 60 61. Ростовская область
1927 Месоутова Юлия Леонидовна (u0014791) 59.75 61. Ростовская область
1928 Федин Никита Викторович (u0014729) 58.5 61. Ростовская область
1929 Патани Мария Алексеевна (u0014698) 58.47 61. Ростовская область
1930 Хромых Станислав Эдуардович (u0014687) 56.5 61. Ростовская область
1931 Вахрушева Анна Петровна (u0030839) 56 61. Ростовская область
1932 Меркулов Олег Алексеевич (u0014676) 55 61. Ростовская область
1933 Агафонов Кирилл Викторович (u0021264) 54.96 61. Ростовская область
1934 Кокоев Игорь Владимирович (u0014690) 54 61. Ростовская область
1935 Анишкевич Александра Александровна (u0014663) 53.05 61. Ростовская область
1936 Березина Александра Сергеевна (u0014799) 52.73 61. Ростовская область
1937 Сархатов Олег Мухтарович (u0014705) 50.75 61. Ростовская область
1938 Немытов Алексей Васильевич (u0014720) 50.33 61. Ростовская область
1939 Стельмах Олег Александрович (u0027361) 50.23 61. Ростовская область
1940 Кучерявенко Александр Валерьевич (u0014672) 50.18 61. Ростовская область
1941 Пряхина Евгения Сергеевна (u0014702) 49.67 61. Ростовская область
1942 Шахворостова Маргарита Вадимовна (u0014733) 49.16 61. Ростовская область
1943 Трегубов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014685) 48.69 61. Ростовская область
1944 Агеев Владислав Олегович (u0014722) 47.4 61. Ростовская область
1945 Шиленко Ольга Алексеевна (u0024898) 46 61. Ростовская область
1946 Гомонов Игорь Александрович (u0026280) 46 61. Ростовская область
1947 Пузанов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030200) 45.73 61. Ростовская область
1948 Пыслару Владислав Аркадьевич (u0019639) 45.73 61. Ростовская область
1949 Попов Артур Денисович (u0014724) 45.66 61. Ростовская область
1950 Мазулина Вероника Васильевна (u0014739) 44 61. Ростовская область
1951 Салдаева Елена Сергеевна (u0032625) 43 61. Ростовская область
1952 Чернышов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0030867) 43 61. Ростовская область
1953 Зрожаев Евгений Юрьевич (u0022014) 42.5 61. Ростовская область
1954 Дернов Андрей Вальтерович (u0026373) 41.88 61. Ростовская область
1955 Кошеленко Марина Вадимовна (u0014693) 41.47 61. Ростовская область
1956 Семынина Валерия Геннадьевна (u0015970) 41 61. Ростовская область
1957 Горбатенко Оксана Александровна (u0014679) 41 61. Ростовская область
1958 Щукина Ольга Николаевна (u0024876) 40.93 61. Ростовская область
1959 Мельникова Варвара Васильевна (u0028981) 40.73 61. Ростовская область
1960 Хочкиян Хачик Степанович (u0015952) 40.71 61. Ростовская область
1961 Скляр Андрей Вадимович (u0026383) 39 61. Ростовская область
1962 Кондратюк Татьяна Николаевна (u0014670) 39 61. Ростовская область
1963 Русин Виктор Александрович (u0023983) 38 61. Ростовская область
1964 Мартыненко Александр Александрович (u0014696) 37.73 61. Ростовская область
1965 Кочергин Владислав Александрович (u0014691) 37 61. Ростовская область
1966 афанасьев иван иванович (u0033966) 36 61. Ростовская область
1967 Остапенко Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024347) 36 61. Ростовская область
1968 Ноздрёв Иван Иванович (u0033965) 34.75 61. Ростовская область
1969 Шевченко Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013723) 34 61. Ростовская область
1970 Марченко Егор Александрович (u0014697) 33.73 61. Ростовская область
1971 Шаповалова Анастасия Георгиевна (u0014732) 33.15 61. Ростовская область
1972 Манько Юлия Владимировна (u0029169) 32.5 61. Ростовская область
1973 Иващенко Анна Андреевна (u0026361) 32 61. Ростовская область
1974 Петрищев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014699) 30.73 61. Ростовская область
1975 Киселева Марина Сергеевна (u0014802) 28 61. Ростовская область
1976 Алексеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0019602) 28 61. Ростовская область
1977 Репин Денис Владимирович (u0014794) 27.87 61. Ростовская область
1978 Гапонов Александр Александрович (u0014710) 27.73 61. Ростовская область
1979 Шувалов Алексей Юрьевич (u0014689) 22.26 61. Ростовская область
1980 Шевцов Сергей Владимирович (u0031765) 22 61. Ростовская область
1981 Плетнев Алексей Валерьевич (u0014721) 20.8 61. Ростовская область
1982 Мацакова Алина Николаевна (u0034037) 17 61. Ростовская область
1983 Шляхов Михаил Владимирович (u0014797) 15.93 61. Ростовская область
1984 Бирюков Артем Сергеевич (u0031193) 15.73 61. Ростовская область
1985 Храбан Валерия Александровна (u0014731) 13 61. Ростовская область
1986 Бедный Александр Сергеевич (u0034057) 12 61. Ростовская область
1987 Гуркова Валентина Сергеевна (u0024057) 11.94 61. Ростовская область
1988 Мануйлов Максим Вадимович (u0014674) 11 61. Ростовская область
1989 Патошина Юлия Петровна (u0017664) 11 61. Ростовская область
1990 Ануфриев Никита Игоревич (u0014675) 8.89 61. Ростовская область
1991 Пуйлов Алексей Владимирович (u0032660) 8 61. Ростовская область
1992 Волченко Татьяна Вячеславна (u0020045) 4 61. Ростовская область
1993 Гончарова Наталия Алексеевна (u0024055) 4 61. Ростовская область
1994 Орский Степан Иванович (u0028176) 4 61. Ростовская область
1995 Кожин Николай Иванович (u0024056) 3.87 61. Ростовская область
1996 Мазуренко Ирина Анатольевна (u0033704) 0 61. Ростовская область
1997 Крылова Галина Александровна (u0018478) 100.38 62. Рязанская область
1998 Конова Валерия Андреевна (u0022383) 59 62. Рязанская область
1999 Кожевникова Марина Сергеевна (u0024002) 57.63 62. Рязанская область
2000 Куртуков Александр Сергеевич (u0027035) 56 62. Рязанская область
2001 Ольховская Юлия Михайловна (u0019449) 17.33 62. Рязанская область
2002 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0023462) 86.13 63. Самарская область
2003 Олищук Оксана Владимировна (u0020944) 84.13 63. Самарская область
2004 Смирнова Мария Юрьевна (u0019377) 78 63. Самарская область
2005 Затолокина Анна Владимировна (u0023498) 78 63. Самарская область
2006 Ревин Александр Германович (u0023696) 68 63. Самарская область
2007 Ванькова Наталья Владимировна (u0017991) 68 63. Самарская область
2008 Клюева Дарья Сергеевна (u0030875) 64 63. Самарская область
2009 Москалец Роман Юрьевич (u0024553) 59.53 63. Самарская область
2010 Аюпов Азат Марисович (u0034163) 53.8 63. Самарская область
2011 Станкул Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0020679) 50.33 63. Самарская область
2012 Красникова Антонина Сергеевна (u0016149) 46 63. Самарская область
2013 Никитин Михаил Сергеевич (u0013931) 40.47 63. Самарская область
2014 Понакшин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0013930) 39 63. Самарская область
2015 Тарасова Таисия Евгеньевна (u0023552) 38 63. Самарская область
2016 Бучинцев Максим Александрович (u0023700) 38 63. Самарская область
2017 Кудряшева Дарья Николаевна (u0015669) 33 63. Самарская область
2018 Куршук Юрий Геннадьевич (u0015145) 32.5 63. Самарская область
2019 Серегина Татьяна Александровна (u0021666) 28 63. Самарская область
2020 Демина Елизавета Константиновна (u0017062) 27 63. Самарская область
2021 Кошкина Юлия Владимировна (u0018035) 27 63. Самарская область
2022 Антонова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0015668) 24.69 63. Самарская область
2023 Конохов Антон Вадимович (u0029162) 22 63. Самарская область
2024 Будаева Екатерина Александровна (u0024344) 22 63. Самарская область
2025 Калиненков Сергей Владимирович (u0018927) 21 63. Самарская область
2026 Медяков Сергей Петрович (u0013932) 19 63. Самарская область
2027 Козырев Ярослав Петрович (u0018034) 14 63. Самарская область
2028 Зайцев Антон Алексеевич (u0013793) 10.87 63. Самарская область
2029 Авдеев Андрей Андреевич (u0020888) 9 63. Самарская область
2030 Соколов Михаил Владимирович (u0033141) 8 63. Самарская область
2031 Архыз Игорь Владиславович (u0020891) 0 63. Самарская область
2032 Володина Юлия Олеговна (u0016811) 0 63. Самарская область
2033 Лаптенко Александр Эдуардович (u0016182) 87.13 64. Саратовская область
2034 Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович (u0018740) 80.06 64. Саратовская область
2035 Фурсова Надежда Андреевна (u0018263) 67 64. Саратовская область
2036 Сукманова Дарья Александровна (u0024843) 63 64. Саратовская область
2037 Каламина Анна Вячеславовна (u0018221) 62 64. Саратовская область
2038 Ермолаева Ольга Петровна (u0015371) 59 64. Саратовская область
2039 Кирсанов Эдик Федяевич (u0019978) 55 64. Саратовская область
2040 Якушева Инна Сергеевна (u0018262) 54.6 64. Саратовская область
2041 Макаров Александр Вячеславович (u0018294) 44.75 64. Саратовская область
2042 Катышев Никита Петрович (u0016455) 43 64. Саратовская область
2043 Чурочкин Илья Игоревич (u0016619) 42 64. Саратовская область
2044 Паринов Максим Александрович (u0018025) 37.69 64. Саратовская область
2045 Шилков Александр Григорьевич (u0019997) 34 64. Саратовская область
2046 Чумакова Дарья Анатольевна (u0023535) 34 64. Саратовская область
2047 Евсеева Елена Владимировна (u0018177) 31 64. Саратовская область
2048 Шляпникова Ольга Александровна (u0020174) 28.75 64. Саратовская область
2049 Мурнаев Иван Васильевич (u0028866) 28 64. Саратовская область
2050 Нурмамедова Гюнель Габилевна (u0018598) 26 64. Саратовская область
2051 Лобанов Александр Сергеевич (u0022589) 26 64. Саратовская область
2052 Веселовский Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0018248) 24.11 64. Саратовская область
2053 Карпенко Татьяна Валерьевна (u0025039) 24 64. Саратовская область
2054 Чумакова Ксения Анатольевна (u0023543) 23 64. Саратовская область
2055 Александров Павел Андреевич (u0024271) 21 64. Саратовская область
2056 Складанов Владислав Размикович (u0020004) 20.5 64. Саратовская область
2057 Невешкин Константин Алексеевич (u0023483) 20 64. Саратовская область
2058 Красненков Роман Сергеевич (u0025702) 20 64. Саратовская область
2059 Большакова Наталья Владимировна (u0019378) 20 64. Саратовская область
2060 Торлопова Людмила Михайловна (u0021853) 19.87 64. Саратовская область
2061 Бурханов Вильдан Рашидович (u0025798) 18 64. Саратовская область
2062 Магомедов Артур Гаджинасирович (u0017930) 18 64. Саратовская область
2063 Клычкова Виктория Александровна (u0021028) 18 64. Саратовская область
2064 Синицын Алексей Николаевич (u0018968) 16 64. Саратовская область
2065 Шутова Валентина Сергеевна (u0023568) 15.93 64. Саратовская область
2066 Исайкина Юлия Сергеевна (u0017902) 14 64. Саратовская область
2067 Коркишко Александр Васильевич (u0029000) 12 64. Саратовская область
2068 Тарасюк Оксана Леонидовна (u0026274) 12 64. Саратовская область
2069 Шабалдин Илья Михайлович (u0023482) 11.11 64. Саратовская область
2070 Машков Владимир Владимирович (u0021881) 10 64. Саратовская область
2071 Горюнова Виктория Сергеевна (u0019363) 10 64. Саратовская область
2072 Калдузова Людмила Ивановна (u0034014) 5.78 64. Саратовская область
2073 Мотов Александр Владимирович (u0017927) 5.33 64. Саратовская область
2074 Осипова Дарья Алексеевна (u0024189) 0 64. Саратовская область
2075 Толстов Илья Олегович (u0015425) 45.47 65. Сахалинская область
2076 Белашов Андрей Владимирович (u0017524) 68.77 66. Свердловская область
2077 Малоземова Ольга Юрьевна (u0018766) 62 66. Свердловская область
2078 Казанцев Александр Сергеевич (u0014984) 60.87 66. Свердловская область
2079 Кожевина Анна Владимировна (u0020501) 56 66. Свердловская область
2080 Бердюгин Алексей Игоревич (u0026380) 51.48 66. Свердловская область
2081 Кусов Федор Васильевич (u0015127) 50.55 66. Свердловская область
2082 Вдовина Наталья Игоревна (u0019815) 48.2 66. Свердловская область
2083 Масленникова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0015854) 45.69 66. Свердловская область
2084 Симакова Ольга Владимировна (u0022703) 30.73 66. Свердловская область
2085 Крупина Мария Анатольевна (u0017578) 25 66. Свердловская область
2086 Порошин Денис Павлович (u0016552) 23 66. Свердловская область
2087 Владыкин Михаил Александрович (u0021860) 19 66. Свердловская область
2088 Тарасов Иннокентий Игоревич (u0032892) 10 66. Свердловская область
2089 Круглов Тимофей Викторович (u0026740) 116 67. Смоленская область
2090 Лопатин Владислав Павлович (u0014461) 108 67. Смоленская область
2091 Зубарев Антон Александрович (u0015463) 97 67. Смоленская область
2092 Бытов Максим Николаевич (u0014460) 92 67. Смоленская область
2093 Яворский Владислав Викторович (u0014456) 77.88 67. Смоленская область
2094 Владимиров Егор Юрьевич (u0033423) 67.87 67. Смоленская область
2095 Голдовский Андрей Александрович (u0014475) 67 67. Смоленская область
2096 Никаноров Игорь Игоревич (u0014467) 63.65 67. Смоленская область
2097 Гаврилов Константин Валерьевич (u0014629) 61.93 67. Смоленская область
2098 Заминалов Алексей Максимович (u0014474) 60 67. Смоленская область
2099 Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич (u0014470) 59.78 67. Смоленская область
2100 Чипенюк Александра Николаевна (u0014464) 59.47 67. Смоленская область
2101 Борисов Алексей Михайлович (u0014477) 59.04 67. Смоленская область
2102 Фёдорова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0030842) 51 67. Смоленская область
2103 Кушнерёв Никита Андреевич (u0014471) 46.73 67. Смоленская область
2104 Кецко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014457) 44.69 67. Смоленская область
2105 Шамков Александр Викторович (u0031991) 41 67. Смоленская область
2106 Гуня Андрей Сергеевич (u0014479) 38 67. Смоленская область
2107 Блохин Максим Андреевич (u0014483) 31.73 67. Смоленская область
2108 Куриленков Алексей Николаевич (u0017727) 28 67. Смоленская область
2109 Шашкова Валерия Александровна (u0027037) 26 67. Смоленская область
2110 Репин Евгений Витальевич (u0033161) 78 68. Тамбовская область
2111 Сысоев Герман Геннадьевич (u0032298) 64.02 68. Тамбовская область
2112 Мордовин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0032392) 52.13 68. Тамбовская область
2113 Евсеев Игорь Андреевич (u0032390) 25.5 68. Тамбовская область
2114 Филитов Павел Владимирович (u0024381) 23.73 68. Тамбовская область
2115 Прохоров Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0014974) 79 69. Тверская область
2116 Лебедева Алёна Николаевна (u0015033) 76 69. Тверская область
2117 Ладик Александр Викторович (u0023144) 68 69. Тверская область
2118 Бурундуков Игорь Сергеевич (u0016941) 66.4 69. Тверская область
2119 Лебедев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014198) 66 69. Тверская область
2120 Митина Дарья Сергеевна (u0014911) 65 69. Тверская область
2121 Кудрявцев Николай Русланович (u0016212) 60 69. Тверская область
2122 Крюков Сергей Анатольевич (u0014976) 56.33 69. Тверская область
2123 Бедная Анастасия Игоревна (u0016544) 55.53 69. Тверская область
2124 Ефимов Александр Иванович (u0028491) 55 69. Тверская область
2125 Осетров Алексей Сергеевич (u0015577) 53 69. Тверская область
2126 Самойлов Михаил Павлович (u0014912) 51 69. Тверская область
2127 Шахтарина Дарья Юрьевна (u0014903) 49.73 69. Тверская область
2128 Баранов Денис Алексеевич (u0014863) 49.53 69. Тверская область
2129 Флотская Татьяна Сергеевна (u0014906) 48 69. Тверская область
2130 Кудряшова Марина Юрьевна (u0014904) 48 69. Тверская область
2131 Мясоедов Роман Олегович (u0018650) 48 69. Тверская область
2132 Симакова Ирина Олеговна (u0014975) 46 69. Тверская область
2133 Теплов Дмитрий Павлович (u0018648) 46 69. Тверская область
2134 Русаков Александр Алексеевич (u0014865) 45 69. Тверская область
2135 Гречушников Антон Андреевич (u0013997) 44.67 69. Тверская область
2136 Мельникова Анна Валерьевна (u0013998) 39 69. Тверская область
2137 Неклюдов Капитон Николаевич (u0025219) 36 69. Тверская область
2138 Арнольдова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0017594) 35 69. Тверская область
2139 Колбасов Виктор Андреевич (u0014972) 34.73 69. Тверская область
2140 Бронин Вячеслав Константинович (u0014423) 31 69. Тверская область
2141 Кострулёв Владимир Игоревич (u0025201) 27 69. Тверская область
2142 Смирнов Даниил Сергеевич (u0014973) 26 69. Тверская область
2143 Волкотрубенко Михаил Сергеевич (u0013554) 24 69. Тверская область
2144 Хрусталев Александр Олегович (u0024240) 20 69. Тверская область
2145 Федоренко Ирина Анатольевна (u0019934) 19 69. Тверская область
2146 Красавин Николай Вячеславович (u0024217) 19 69. Тверская область
2147 Орлов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0014874) 17 69. Тверская область
2148 Ничипоренко Андрей Николаевич (u0013996) 16 69. Тверская область
2149 Густова Христина Олеговна (u0018696) 14 69. Тверская область
2150 Косякова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0033024) 4 69. Тверская область
2151 Смирнов Игорь Николаевич (u0033180) 3 69. Тверская область
2152 Андреев Антон Александрович (u0018211) 80 70. Томская область
2153 Тё Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0021958) 66 70. Томская область
2154 Фаустов Богдан Андреевич (u0019061) 54.43 70. Томская область
2155 Глушков Аким Юрьевич (u0017759) 53.87 70. Томская область
2156 Звеглянич Павел Константинович (u0033944) 50 70. Томская область
2157 Андриенко Александр Владимирович (u0019968) 48 70. Томская область
2158 Мухина Ксения Дмитриевна (u0018376) 46.47 70. Томская область
2159 Зайцев Георгий Юрьевич (u0017977) 46 70. Томская область
2160 Матолыгина Дарья Андреевна (u0022191) 40.23 70. Томская область
2161 Боронин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020143) 38.8 70. Томская область
2162 Соколов Павел Сергеевич (u0019736) 38 70. Томская область
2163 Малышев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0018388) 36.33 70. Томская область
2164 Бойко Никита Сергеевич (u0018385) 36.2 70. Томская область
2165 Русских Алексей Ильич (u0018527) 34.2 70. Томская область
2166 Буртелова Надежда Вадимовна (u0030731) 34 70. Томская область
2167 Буяков Алесь Сергеевич (u0020184) 32.73 70. Томская область
2168 Мочалов Александр Михайлович (u0018261) 29 70. Томская область
2169 Копытова Татьяна Михайловна (u0024421) 27.88 70. Томская область
2170 Егоров Константин Юрьевич (u0027946) 24.11 70. Томская область
2171 Шеховцова Анастасия Павловна (u0013726) 24 70. Томская область
2172 Бузимов Александр Юрьевич (u0023651) 23.2 70. Томская область
2173 Чучуков Виктор Анатольевич (u0013728) 23.05 70. Томская область
2174 Оцепов Антон Сергеевич (u0016022) 22 70. Томская область
2175 Гимазов Руслан Уралович (u0022476) 22 70. Томская область
2176 Рум Александр Евгеньевич (u0033964) 20 70. Томская область
2177 Догоновский Владимир Дмитриевич (u0017362) 18.13 70. Томская область
2178 Охотников Виталий Владимирович (u0022563) 18 70. Томская область
2179 Гусейнова Эльмира Агакеримовна (u0029130) 18 70. Томская область
2180 Алиферова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0021629) 18 70. Томская область
2181 Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0018247) 18 70. Томская область
2182 Иванова Анастасия Александровна (u0027947) 17.89 70. Томская область
2183 Голещихина Кира Николаевна (u0020695) 17 70. Томская область
2184 Сергеев Евгений Сергеевич (u0013725) 14.75 70. Томская область
2185 Степанов Алексей Николаевич (u0013724) 13.2 70. Томская область
2186 Одинецкий Анатолий Анатольевич (u0020365) 12 70. Томская область
2187 Горбунов Михаил Владимирович (u0021084) 6.67 70. Томская область
2188 Бородина Ксения Васильевна (u0017377) 6 70. Томская область
2189 Сигин Александр Олегович (u0024423) 1.47 70. Томская область
2190 Игнатов Владимир Алексеевич (u0013542) 87.25 71. Тульская область
2191 Бабич Анастасия Андреевна (u0021946) 69.88 71. Тульская область
2192 Колесников Сергей Васильевич (u0026480) 65 71. Тульская область
2193 Яковлев Владислав Александрович (u0015096) 50.48 71. Тульская область
2194 Воротникова Дарья Владимировна (u0025318) 45.87 71. Тульская область
2195 Уткин Илья Петрович (u0025341) 44.73 71. Тульская область
2196 Кожемякина Евгения Вадимовна (u0028102) 40 71. Тульская область
2197 Киберев Александр Михайлович (u0016261) 38.93 71. Тульская область
2198 Жданова Дарья Михайловна (u0015275) 36 71. Тульская область
2199 Гурина Елизавета Алексеевна (u0020025) 32.2 71. Тульская область
2200 Вайс Ольга Евгеньевна (u0019697) 0 71. Тульская область
2201 Димитриева Кристина Германовна (u0016694) 100 72. Тюменская область
2202 Белов Александр Владимирович (u0020682) 42 72. Тюменская область
2203 Цепаев Александр Николаевич (u0014826) 36 72. Тюменская область
2204 Махтанова Мария Сергеевна (u0018285) 31 72. Тюменская область
2205 Лайков Олег Алексеевич (u0016063) 26 72. Тюменская область
2206 Иштуганов Равиль Рамилевич (u0016060) 20 72. Тюменская область
2207 Сумбаев Дмитрий Александрович (u0018300) 93.75 73. Ульяновская область
2208 Тигин Владислав Михайлович (u0015817) 62 73. Ульяновская область
2209 Сипунов Денис Игоревич (u0023780) 60 73. Ульяновская область
2210 Майорова Алина Рустемовна (u0013632) 46 73. Ульяновская область
2211 Савкин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0020477) 38.53 73. Ульяновская область
2212 храмушкин денисн александрович (u0034070) 18 73. Ульяновская область
2213 Устинов Илья Николаевич (u0015940) 125 74. Челябинская область
2214 Никитин Кузьма Владимирович (u0026002) 111 74. Челябинская область
2215 Баембитов Рашид Альмирович (u0019951) 103.56 74. Челябинская область
2216 Бочкарев Арсений Александрович (u0029235) 100 74. Челябинская область
2217 Горшков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0019594) 100 74. Челябинская область
2218 Гвоздарёв Сергей Александрович (u0014982) 92.01 74. Челябинская область
2219 Аникина Екатерина Владимировна (u0014014) 91.38 74. Челябинская область
2220 Демчук Алексей Вадимович (u0021555) 91 74. Челябинская область
2221 Зайцев Виталий Сергеевич (u0020018) 87 74. Челябинская область
2222 Суханов Артем Валерьевич (u0014200) 84 74. Челябинская область
2223 Шелопут Татьяна Олеговна (u0014668) 83.2 74. Челябинская область
2224 Полушкин Алексей Яковлевич (u0018843) 83 74. Челябинская область
2225 Мартюшов Александр Васильевич (u0014320) 80.38 74. Челябинская область
2226 Манасян Вячеслав Мелконович (u0014990) 79 74. Челябинская область
2227 Сухинский Игорь Владленович (u0021191) 78.44 74. Челябинская область
2228 Ковалева Ольга Александровна (u0022575) 77 74. Челябинская область
2229 Малиновский Сергей Александрович (u0028969) 75.56 74. Челябинская область
2230 Волобуева Наталья Александровна (u0014829) 68.47 74. Челябинская область
2231 Лаптева Тамара Владимировна (u0021886) 68 74. Челябинская область
2232 Гущина Варвара Павловна (u0016427) 68 74. Челябинская область
2233 Иванова Наталья Александровна (u0017861) 65 74. Челябинская область
2234 Гордиевская Юлия Дмитриевна (u0016238) 62 74. Челябинская область
2235 Рачилов Константин Евгеньевич (u0022795) 61.97 74. Челябинская область
2236 Лёзина Наталья Романовна (u0017372) 60.75 74. Челябинская область
2237 Колмогорова Алена Олеговна (u0018291) 59.53 74. Челябинская область
2238 Крюков Николай Евгеньевич (u0023208) 56 74. Челябинская область
2239 Александров Никита Анатольевич (u0014297) 55.8 74. Челябинская область
2240 Горпинич Александр Александрович (u0029463) 55 74. Челябинская область
2241 Артамонов Александр Андреевич (u0015436) 51 74. Челябинская область
2242 Симанов Глеб Сергеевич (u0018779) 48.73 74. Челябинская область
2243 Ильичев Евгений Анатольевич (u0022654) 48 74. Челябинская область
2244 Хайруллин Руслан Минегалиевич (u0026029) 45 74. Челябинская область
2245 Резванова Эльнара Абдуллаевна (u0020257) 42.94 74. Челябинская область
2246 Дюрягин Андрей Юрьевич (u0017410) 42 74. Челябинская область
2247 Гарайшин Альберт Фаритович (u0014011) 41 74. Челябинская область
2248 Чешко Анна Дмитриевна (u0020442) 40.88 74. Челябинская область
2249 Рудаков Юрий Анатольевич (u0026369) 38.31 74. Челябинская область
2250 Зилотов Александр Викторович (u0021457) 38.27 74. Челябинская область
2251 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032932) 37.73 74. Челябинская область
2252 Петрина Анна Викторовна (u0031114) 37 74. Челябинская область
2253 Сумётова Татьяна Михайловна (u0022745) 36.53 74. Челябинская область
2254 Дмитриев Кирилл Андреевич (u0018600) 35.87 74. Челябинская область
2255 Городкова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0019863) 35 74. Челябинская область
2256 Петров Никита Алексеевич (u0021694) 34.73 74. Челябинская область
2257 Новосёлов Николай Александрович (u0020331) 34 74. Челябинская область
2258 Рябова Анна Сергеевна (u0016334) 34 74. Челябинская область
2259 Зарипов Ренат Радиславович (u0026027) 33.87 74. Челябинская область
2260 Байрашев Эдуард Наильевич (u0026028) 33.81 74. Челябинская область
2261 Старцев Михаил Викторович (u0017127) 33.48 74. Челябинская область
2262 Яковлев Александр Вячеславович (u0015991) 32.91 74. Челябинская область
2263 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0015412) 32.22 74. Челябинская область
2264 Хасанова Алёна Раисовна (u0025858) 32 74. Челябинская область
2265 Киричев Алексей Викторович (u0020360) 32 74. Челябинская область
2266 Кобяков Григорий Федорович (u0021094) 32 74. Челябинская область
2267 Зарипова Регина Радиславовна (u0025859) 31.75 74. Челябинская область
2268 Дуденкова Ирина Андреевна (u0031117) 31 74. Челябинская область
2269 Пономарёва Елена Сергеевна (u0033767) 31 74. Челябинская область
2270 Власова Валентина Валерьевна (u0018281) 29.89 74. Челябинская область
2271 Абучкаев Роман Равильевич (u0028476) 29.25 74. Челябинская область
2272 Бикташев Эмиль Фаридович (u0026026) 29 74. Челябинская область
2273 Самойлова Наталья Николаевна (u0030870) 29 74. Челябинская область
2274 Мельников Артём Юльевич (u0023796) 29 74. Челябинская область
2275 Петракова Светлана Владимировна (u0020860) 29 74. Челябинская область
2276 Федосеев Александр Сергеевич (u0028968) 27.76 74. Челябинская область
2277 Болотова Елена Игоревна (u0027421) 27 74. Челябинская область
2278 Рамазанов Равиль Ринатович (u0022878) 26.56 74. Челябинская область
2279 Кузнецова Ирина Олеговна (u0021548) 26.14 74. Челябинская область
2280 Штурмин Владимир Валерьевич (u0022522) 26 74. Челябинская область
2281 Партнов Александр Александрович (u0015832) 24.75 74. Челябинская область
2282 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032362) 24 74. Челябинская область
2283 Пономарёва Елена Сергеевна (u0033444) 22.22 74. Челябинская область
2284 Пьянкова Кристина Юрьевна (u0022619) 22 74. Челябинская область
2285 Авдеенко Екатерина Александровна (u0026395) 21 74. Челябинская область
2286 Корабельникова Екатерина Александровна (u0022841) 19.87 74. Челябинская область
2287 Ахунова Виктория Валерьевна (u0024699) 19 74. Челябинская область
2288 Чабулин Алексей Вячеславович (u0022722) 19 74. Челябинская область
2289 Тимофеев Антон Игоревич (u0022348) 17 74. Челябинская область
2290 Аверина Галина Федоровна (u0026397) 16.22 74. Челябинская область
2291 Лысенко Олег Андреевич (u0021601) 16.07 74. Челябинская область
2292 Червяков Иван Вячеславович (u0022197) 15.89 74. Челябинская область
2293 Столбов Илья Петрович (u0018675) 14.5 74. Челябинская область
2294 Шевчук Кирилл Юрьевич (u0021608) 14.33 74. Челябинская область
2295 Вязьмин Андрей Вячаславович (u0022659) 14 74. Челябинская область
2296 Сайфуллин Альберт Ильдарович (u0021540) 14 74. Челябинская область
2297 Титов Сергей Павлович (u0027386) 13.44 74. Челябинская область
2298 Орлов Михаил Романович (u0024342) 12 74. Челябинская область
2299 Слепов Максим Евгеньевич (u0021429) 11.44 74. Челябинская область
2300 Попенова Людмила Ивановна (u0021564) 11 74. Челябинская область
2301 Павличенко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0026422) 11 74. Челябинская область
2302 Сатаев Артур Рифович (u0027385) 11 74. Челябинская область
2303 Ракаев Наиль Ришатович (u0022276) 10.67 74. Челябинская область
2304 Сидорова Дарья Витальевна (u0032897) 10 74. Челябинская область
2305 Карташова Надежда Константиновна (u0020382) 10 74. Челябинская область
2306 Ерофеева Елена Александровна (u0032871) 10 74. Челябинская область
2307 Трякшина Елена Юрьевна (u0021560) 9 74. Челябинская область
2308 Ергунов Никита Сергеевич (u0021559) 9 74. Челябинская область
2309 хасанов ильдар раянович (u0022680) 8 74. Челябинская область
2310 Зырянова Татьяна Александровна (u0022664) 8 74. Челябинская область
2311 Кузнецов Григорий Андреевич (u0023588) 7 74. Челябинская область
2312 Галина Регина Радиковна (u0020912) 7 74. Челябинская область
2313 Тимиргазина Эльвира Рафаилевна (u0020815) 6 74. Челябинская область
2314 Вайсман Станислав Михайлович (u0024802) 6 74. Челябинская область
2315 Казаков Александр Александрович (u0019819) 6 74. Челябинская область
2316 Калинкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0016163) 4.67 74. Челябинская область
2317 Шагиахметова Наиля Равилевна (u0023318) 4 74. Челябинская область
2318 Ионов Юлиан Владимирович (u0032928) 3 74. Челябинская область
2319 Фёдорова Анна Андреевна (u0022919) 2 74. Челябинская область
2320 Сайфуллина Лилия Ильгизовна (u0021641) 2 74. Челябинская область
2321 Хакимов Никита Сергеевич (u0022410) 0 74. Челябинская область
2322 Шаймухаметов Ринат Иршатович (u0021593) 0 74. Челябинская область
2323 Кидяров Виктор Сергеевич (u0016426) 26 75. Забайкальский край
2324 Плетнёв Марк Андреевич (u0030044) 0 75. Забайкальский край
2325 Свинцов Алексей Андреевич (u0013738) 98.38 76. Ярославская область
2326 Хромков Евгений Николаевич (u0017261) 92 76. Ярославская область
2327 Зябловский Виталий Андреевич (u0019889) 89 76. Ярославская область
2328 Серов Илья Сергеевич (u0018644) 84 76. Ярославская область
2329 Большакова Людмила Николаевна (u0028817) 75.5 76. Ярославская область
2330 Лебедев Александр Геннадьевич (u0022931) 75.44 76. Ярославская область
2331 Дедюрова Ольга Владимировна (u0028175) 73 76. Ярославская область
2332 Ерёмин Илья Алексеевич (u0021216) 71.94 76. Ярославская область
2333 Гамаев Максим Вадимович (u0021067) 66 76. Ярославская область
2334 петров антон игоревич (u0017178) 54.5 76. Ярославская область
2335 Гусаров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0017712) 51.5 76. Ярославская область
2336 Окулов Сергей Алексендрович (u0018637) 51 76. Ярославская область
2337 Панфилов Иван Александрович (u0024270) 49 76. Ярославская область
2338 Гончарова Елизавета Николаевна (u0018410) 46.59 76. Ярославская область
2339 Затылкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0019894) 42 76. Ярославская область
2340 Хан Ксения Ильинична (u0021715) 41 76. Ярославская область
2341 Шаяхметов Артём Ураловоч (u0018393) 38.73 76. Ярославская область
2342 Никитин Игорь Сергеевич (u0024560) 35.73 76. Ярославская область
2343 Калмыков Сергей Михайлович (u0028183) 33.8 76. Ярославская область
2344 Виноградов Максим Сергеевич (u0022090) 28.47 76. Ярославская область
2345 Петров Иван Георгиевич (u0017826) 22.6 76. Ярославская область
2346 Сластухин Максим Юрьевич (u0018129) 18 76. Ярославская область
2347 Середкина Мария Владимировна (u0019832) 17.87 76. Ярославская область
2348 Васильев Никита Данилович (u0028383) 17 76. Ярославская область
2349 Моисеева Елена Александровна (u0020931) 12 76. Ярославская область
2350 Базанкова Валерия Евгеньевна (u0021214) 11 76. Ярославская область
2351 Матросов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0018128) 10.67 76. Ярославская область
2352 Попков Григорий Андреевич (u0018758) 8 76. Ярославская область
2353 Гуков Александр Александрович (u0018130) 2 76. Ярославская область
2354 Тлюстангелова Мадина Султановна (u0026265) 127 77. Москва
2355 Грибоедова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026262) 126 77. Москва
2356 Привалова Елена Алексеевна (u0015902) 126 77. Москва
2357 Королькова Ольга Геннадьевна (u0019903) 125 77. Москва
2358 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0024268) 122 77. Москва
2359 Тархов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0024116) 117 77. Москва
2360 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич (u0019895) 116 77. Москва
2361 Булаш Мария Тарасовна (u0016074) 114 77. Москва
2362 Соболев Сергей Владимирович (u0014234) 112 77. Москва
2363 Волков Евгений Игоревич (u0015378) 111 77. Москва
2364 Буркатовский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015305) 110 77. Москва
2365 Дешко Кирилл Игоревич (u0025469) 108 77. Москва
2366 Ротанова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0029290) 101.75 77. Москва
2367 Молькова Анна Юрьевна (u0030511) 101 77. Москва
2368 Антошин Павел Александрович (u0027562) 99 77. Москва
2369 Алымов Георгий Вадимович (u0015783) 98 77. Москва
2370 Замятин Петр Алексеевич (u0014967) 96 77. Москва
2371 Никитин Алексей Алексеевич (u0028141) 95.75 77. Москва
2372 Гальцова Мария Михайловна (u0018417) 95.44 77. Москва
2373 Крылов Илья Сергеевич (u0025460) 94 77. Москва
2374 Уткин Максим Вадимович (u0032381) 94 77. Москва
2375 Никоненко Лилия Сергеевна (u0028461) 94 77. Москва
2376 Булгаков Роман Игоревич (u0016663) 92 77. Москва
2377 Маслов Игорь Константинович (u0015405) 92 77. Москва
2378 Муратов Сергей Тимурович (u0020454) 90.5 77. Москва
2379 Мадоян Нарине Степановна (u0016146) 90 77. Москва
2380 Белов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0025581) 88 77. Москва
2381 Кашигин Лев Викторович (u0026392) 86 77. Москва
2382 Киселев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0016660) 84 77. Москва
2383 Пополитова Дарья Владленовна (u0014643) 83.38 77. Москва
2384 Шарыгин Евгений Юрьевич (u0021247) 83.07 77. Москва
2385 Кулагин Никита Андреевич (u0020565) 81.43 77. Москва
2386 Сергеев Александр Евгеньевич (u0026887) 80 77. Москва
2387 Найкин Денис Леонидович (u0019701) 79.4 77. Москва
2388 Штрифанова Мария Анатольевна (u0027621) 79.38 77. Москва
2389 Медведев Борис Александрович (u0031235) 79 77. Москва
2390 Соколова Анна Константиновна (u0016435) 79 77. Москва
2391 Щекочихина Александра Владимировна (u0017645) 79 77. Москва
2392 Редин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0026295) 78.33 77. Москва
2393 Карбовский Сергей Витальевич (u0026743) 77.69 77. Москва
2394 Шленская Анастасия Владимировна (u0022547) 77.38 77. Москва
2395 Левин Александр Юрьевич (u0028991) 77.19 77. Москва
2396 Акаев Павел Сергеевич (u0020451) 76.82 77. Москва
2397 Пилипюк Дарья Сергеевна (u0020060) 76 77. Москва
2398 Крюков Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023816) 74.69 77. Москва
2399 Колыбин Леонид Игоревич (u0018741) 74.38 77. Москва
2400 Гречищева Екатерина Владиславна (u0028139) 74.11 77. Москва
2401 Свирина Ксения Сергеевна (u0015072) 74 77. Москва
2402 Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023809) 74 77. Москва
2403 Некеричев Александр Павлович (u0024193) 74 77. Москва
2404 Шишкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0017364) 74 77. Москва
2405 Губенко Дарья Сергеевна (u0016198) 73.33 77. Москва
2406 Гарин Иван Александрович (u0014835) 73 77. Москва
2407 Баклагин Сергей Александрович (u0022904) 72.07 77. Москва
2408 Зыченков Олег Александрович (u0016599) 72 77. Москва
2409 Синицына Ксения Борисовна (u0017155) 72 77. Москва
2410 Ефимова Ирина Алексеевна (u0016661) 72 77. Москва
2411 Михеев Александр Андреевич (u0022588) 72 77. Москва
2412 Шпак Мария Павловна (u0017519) 71.94 77. Москва
2413 Кохов Роман Олегович (u0015404) 69 77. Москва
2414 Лелека Артём Валерьевич (u0023514) 69 77. Москва
2415 Нефедов Евгений Юрьевич (u0025623) 69 77. Москва
2416 Холомов Антон Олегович (u0025608) 68.78 77. Москва
2417 Кононыхин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0018837) 68.77 77. Москва
2418 Бирюков Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0016597) 68 77. Москва
2419 Ноговицына Анастасия Владимировна (u0013558) 67.5 77. Москва
2420 Поликаропв Илья Серегеевич (u0018230) 67.33 77. Москва
2421 Соломасов Иван Андреевич (u0016317) 67 77. Москва
2422 Лазаренков Антон Александрович (u0016596) 65 77. Москва
2423 Бухнаев Михаил Александрович (u0030364) 65 77. Москва
2424 Анисимов Павел Николаевич (u0015904) 64.87 77. Москва
2425 Полякова Анастасия Олеговна (u0016594) 64 77. Москва
2426 Агошков Никита Максимович (u0020087) 64 77. Москва
2427 Пояцыка Олеся Сергеевна (u0020417) 63.73 77. Москва
2428 Николаева Дарья Романовна (u0015170) 63 77. Москва
2429 Никитенко Андрей Владимирович (u0031028) 62.96 77. Москва
2430 Машков Александр Владимирович (u0016586) 62 77. Москва
2431 Каширин Денис Михайлович (u0021302) 62 77. Москва
2432 Киселёв Никита Михайлович (u0034005) 61.38 77. Москва
2433 Квитка Василий Егорович (u0022550) 61 77. Москва
2434 Подкорытов Максим Дмитриевич (u0034224) 61 77. Москва
2435 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0033454) 60.87 77. Москва
2436 Бочкарев Михаил Сергеевич (u0025139) 60 77. Москва
2437 Волынец Максим Александрович (u0016405) 60 77. Москва
2438 Бычков Николай Михайлович (u0026502) 59 77. Москва
2439 Чуркин Андрей Игоревич (u0026031) 58.4 77. Москва
2440 Ярошевский Денис Всеволодович (u0016838) 58 77. Москва
2441 Живаев Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0034189) 58 77. Москва
2442 Зиначева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0015725) 58 77. Москва
2443 Устиц Руслан Андреевич (u0024190) 58 77. Москва
2444 Павленко Роман Игоревич (u0034315) 58 77. Москва
2445 Старостин Алексей Александрович (u0016093) 57.94 77. Москва
2446 Спартак Сергей Андреевич (u0028962) 57.75 77. Москва
2447 Сологуб Александр Александрович (u0016241) 57 77. Москва
2448 Гребенников Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028927) 56.69 77. Москва
2449 Радугина Анна Александровна (u0026181) 56 77. Москва
2450 Грачиков Егор Георгиевич (u0016132) 55.87 77. Москва
2451 Ушакова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0023710) 55.73 77. Москва
2452 Лебедева Анна Валентиновна (u0028070) 55.47 77. Москва
2453 Шишканова Лилия Михайловна (u0027624) 54.8 77. Москва
2454 Георгобиани Вероника Александровна (u0024453) 54.21 77. Москва
2455 Ашмарин Владимир Валерьевич (u0026156) 53.87 77. Москва
2456 Скворцов Роман Алексеевич (u0019638) 52 77. Москва
2457 Лахов Андрей Сергеевич (u0021563) 52 77. Москва
2458 Федченко Игорь Олегович (u0020235) 51.88 77. Москва
2459 Соколов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0023053) 51.47 77. Москва
2460 Сергеева Татьяна Михайловна (u0023049) 51.01 77. Москва
2461 Бак Инна Олеговна (u0019613) 51 77. Москва
2462 Лисина Марина Евгеньевна (u0028983) 51 77. Москва
2463 Нефедов Михаил Александрович (u0019145) 50.93 77. Москва
2464 Баранов Денис Сергеевич (u0015658) 50.47 77. Москва
2465 Мусинова Зоя Владимировна (u0016591) 50 77. Москва
2466 Майстренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0031088) 50 77. Москва
2467 Горев Денис Михайлович (u0025599) 49.73 77. Москва
2468 Капцова Наталья Сергеевна (u0026300) 49 77. Москва
2469 Алексеенок Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0028976) 48.73 77. Москва
2470 Алексеев Николай Павлович (u0026940) 48.56 77. Москва
2471 Ткачев Павел Михайлович (u0019992) 48 77. Москва
2472 Илиеш Дмитрий Васильевич (u0020130) 48 77. Москва
2473 Глудкина Маргарита Сергеевна (u0019508) 48 77. Москва
2474 Форд Джеральд Рудольф (u0032913) 48 77. Москва
2475 Осадчий Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0016592) 48 77. Москва
2476 Овчинников Григорий Юрьевич (u0024830) 47 77. Москва
2477 Бубнов Андрей Вадимович (u0013622) 47 77. Москва
2478 Пешков Александр Александрович (u0027292) 47 77. Москва
2479 Фонин Роман Игоревич (u0016587) 47 77. Москва
2480 Мадорский Константин Максимович (u0029269) 47 77. Москва
2481 Чибисов Алексей Сергеевич (u0030315) 46.56 77. Москва
2482 Бессуднова Наталья Николаевна (u0015406) 46 77. Москва
2483 Базарджян Артём Артурович (u0014989) 46 77. Москва
2484 Ярослав Бойцов Андреевич (u0027489) 45.87 77. Москва
2485 Дымбицкая Валерия Дмитриевна (u0018855) 45 77. Москва
2486 Юданова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0019905) 45 77. Москва
2487 Куприянов Максим Сергеевич (u0018052) 44.8 77. Москва
2488 Овсянников Тимур Анатольевич (u0016205) 44.69 77. Москва
2489 Емельянова Алена Алексеевна (u0023042) 43.8 77. Москва
2490 Киманов Василий Гориевич (u0034287) 43.75 77. Москва
2491 Садовская Кристина Олеговна (u0033833) 43.73 77. Москва
2492 Саунин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019928) 43.38 77. Москва
2493 Шкловский Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0027563) 43 77. Москва
2494 Доледенок Алексей Вадимович (u0034292) 43 77. Москва
2495 Воронин Денис Иванович (u0016467) 43 77. Москва
2496 Веневцев Евгений Олегович (u0015427) 43 77. Москва
2497 Горнов Николай Владимирович (u0024276) 43 77. Москва
2498 Иванов Иван Петрович (u0029987) 42.68 77. Москва
2499 Князев Александр Юрьевич (u0027904) 42.38 77. Москва
2500 Короткий Андрей Владимирович (u0027637) 42.33 77. Москва
2501 Сапронов Алексей Геннадьевич (u0031307) 42.23 77. Москва
2502 Строгудаев Никита Павлович (u0031194) 42 77. Москва
2503 Калинина Мария Викторовна (u0014928) 42 77. Москва
2504 Карповская Анастасия Александровна (u0016131) 41.87 77. Москва
2505 Борисов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0034003) 41 77. Москва
2506 Власишен Захар Владимирович (u0025612) 41 77. Москва
2507 Куров Артём Витальевич (u0026782) 41 77. Москва
2508 Сарафанников Алексей Алексеевич (u0026177) 41 77. Москва
2509 Мещанинов Алексей Андреевич (u0026683) 40.75 77. Москва
2510 Сокова Анита Александровна (u0023052) 40 77. Москва
2511 Потрясаев Дмитрий Ильич (u0027283) 40 77. Москва
2512 Пейсахович Дмитрий Маркович (u0028154) 40 77. Москва
2513 Ососкова Валентина Алексеевна (u0022546) 39.97 77. Москва
2514 Сигалов Даниил Алексеевич (u0015884) 39.23 77. Москва
2515 Калдаров Ибрагим Семетеевич (u0018839) 39 77. Москва
2516 Курочкин Игорь Андреевич (u0015377) 38.93 77. Москва
2517 Хроменко Александра Михайловна (u0015688) 38.5 77. Москва
2518 Абрамов Михаил Андреевич (u0021987) 38.5 77. Москва
2519 Калинин Андрей Павлович (u0029279) 38 77. Москва
2520 Крикотин Дмитрий Александрович (u0013621) 38 77. Москва
2521 Жилкин Андрей Игоревич (u0015407) 38 77. Москва
2522 Тарасов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025208) 38 77. Москва
2523 Павлова Анна Андреевна (u0023048) 37.73 77. Москва
2524 Бедник Алексей Павлович (u0016730) 37.5 77. Москва
2525 Миронов Денис Валерьевич (u0017622) 37 77. Москва
2526 Бритвин Иван Львович (u0025381) 36.88 77. Москва
2527 Илиеш Людмила Васильевна (u0020133) 36 77. Москва
2528 Домбровский Андрей Олегович (u0013538) 35.93 77. Москва
2529 Андрианов Михаил Михаилович (u0023670) 35 77. Москва
2530 Филатов Семен Григориевич (u0034008) 35 77. Москва
2531 Верескунова Светлана Олеговна (u0015800) 34.5 77. Москва
2532 Шапошникова Анна Игоревна (u0017476) 34.31 77. Москва
2533 Петров Иван Александрович (u0032978) 34.25 77. Москва
2534 Герасимов Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0027757) 34 77. Москва
2535 Серебряков Константин Александрович (u0031015) 33.5 77. Москва
2536 Наумкин Виктор Александрович (u0023047) 33.4 77. Москва
2537 Войтенко Никита Алексеевич (u0018479) 33 77. Москва
2538 Давыдов Антон Денисович (u0034324) 33 77. Москва
2539 Григорьев Антон Кириллович (u0028161) 33 77. Москва
2540 Шеризаров Александр ЮРЬЕВИЧ (u0028286) 32.73 77. Москва
2541 Филюшкин Андрей Вячеславович (u0022966) 32.43 77. Москва
2542 Петров Владимир Николаевич (u0029146) 32 77. Москва
2543 Курнев Егор Игоревич (u0023045) 32 77. Москва
2544 Кошлякова Алина Николаевна (u0031951) 32 77. Москва
2545 Лакомский Александр Владимирович (u0020111) 32 77. Москва
2546 Дёшин Илья Александрович (u0027897) 31 77. Москва
2547 Козлов Кирилл Юрьевич (u0017599) 31 77. Москва
2548 Лапенкова Татьяна Игоревна (u0023046) 30 77. Москва
2549 Лобачев Артём Александрович (u0020083) 29.67 77. Москва
2550 Перетятько Екатерина Игоревна (u0016446) 29.62 77. Москва
2551 Гавриченко Василий Иванович (u0027662) 29.47 77. Москва
2552 Белкин Антон Андреевич (u0017716) 29.44 77. Москва
2553 Арифулин Константин Шамильевич (u0016181) 29 77. Москва
2554 Елисеев Роман Леонидович (u0026311) 29 77. Москва
2555 Смирнов Анатолий Владимирович (u0019578) 29 77. Москва
2556 Топчий Павел Павлович (u0023054) 28.33 77. Москва
2557 Дмитриев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0019901) 28 77. Москва
2558 Киреев Данила Сергеевич (u0016120) 28 77. Москва
2559 Касянчук Сергей Анатольевич (u0033116) 28 77. Москва
2560 Слепцов Сергей Алексеевич (u0025609) 27.73 77. Москва
2561 Сабиров Артур Рафильевич (u0015486) 27.67 77. Москва
2562 Андреяненкова Алена Викторовна (u0023038) 27 77. Москва
2563 Игнатенко Александр Константинович (u0020554) 27 77. Москва
2564 Уваров Леонид Владиславович (u0028557) 26.67 77. Москва
2565 Косенко Артем Эдуардович (u0017409) 26 77. Москва
2566 Уголькова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0023827) 26 77. Москва
2567 Анисимов Дмитрий Аркадиевич (u0028506) 25.98 77. Москва
2568 Логинов Альберт Александрович (u0028118) 25.14 77. Москва
2569 Сабирова Лилия Ренатовна (u0015302) 25 77. Москва
2570 Самойлов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0033026) 24 77. Москва
2571 Корженков Денис Михайлович (u0034353) 24 77. Москва
2572 Назаренко Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028809) 24 77. Москва
2573 Кортунова Мария Михайловна (u0026605) 23.87 77. Москва
2574 Устимова Александра Юрьевна (u0023055) 23 77. Москва
2575 Жулева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0016076) 22 77. Москва
2576 Петров Миша Андреевич (u0032165) 22 77. Москва
2577 Коптяев Станислав Дмитриевич (u0016104) 21.93 77. Москва
2578 Самыгина Елизавета Кирилловна (u0026187) 21 77. Москва
2579 Паокинй Никита Игоревич (u0028541) 21 77. Москва
2580 Суворова Антонина Алексеевна (u0017391) 20 77. Москва
2581 Козляков Александр Вячеславович (u0027968) 20 77. Москва
2582 Чижиков Александр Сергеевич (u0013620) 20 77. Москва
2583 Антонов Сергей Павлович (u0029188) 18.89 77. Москва
2584 Салахудинова Анна Ринатовна (u0033594) 18 77. Москва
2585 Чурдалёва Татьяна Игоревна (u0013667) 18 77. Москва
2586 Скотников Игорь Иванович (u0016154) 17.88 77. Москва
2587 Осадчева Наталья Константиновна (u0026325) 17 77. Москва
2588 Хватов Евгений Витальевич (u0024194) 17 77. Москва
2589 Петров Иван Васильевич (u0022496) 16.33 77. Москва
2590 ДАС ЕГОР КУМАРОВИЧ (u0026895) 16 77. Москва
2591 ярцев юрий алексеевич (u0016643) 15.44 77. Москва
2592 Прокофьев Михаил Всеволодович (u0020405) 15.33 77. Москва
2593 Кожухова Марина Сергеевна (u0018010) 15 77. Москва
2594 Кривогин Денис Михайлович (u0026094) 12 77. Москва
2595 Трушина Валентина Сергеевна (u0026688) 12 77. Москва
2596 Власов Владимир Андреевич (u0029161) 10 77. Москва
2597 Прудников Виктор Сергеевич (u0029733) 10 77. Москва
2598 Кристева Светлана Петровна (u0015651) 10 77. Москва
2599 Дмитрюк Владислав Игоревич (u0019871) 9 77. Москва
2600 Стречень Иван Игоревич (u0026407) 9 77. Москва
2601 Воронцов Александр Сергеевич (u0030905) 9 77. Москва
2602 Стахив Станислав Владимирович (u0033043) 9 77. Москва
2603 Гуммель Оксана Александровна (u0016580) 9 77. Москва
2604 ДАС ГРИГОРИЙ КУМАРОВИЧ (u0026893) 8 77. Москва
2605 Короткий Андрей Мартиносянович (u0028092) 8 77. Москва
2606 Невмержицкий Владислав Николавич (u0019139) 6 77. Москва
2607 Гордюшин Ян Игоревич (u0026953) 5.33 77. Москва
2608 Фудина Дарья Васильевна (u0018859) 4 77. Москва
2609 Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0025753) 3 77. Москва
2610 Енокян Ален Эмильевич (u0030241) 1.5 77. Москва
2611 Амаев Амай Курбанович (u0016692) 0 77. Москва
2612 Власюк Варвара Дмитриевна (u0026192) 0 77. Москва
2613 Домашнева Ольга Петровна (u0033779) 0 77. Москва
2614 Казеев Никита Александрович (u0015612) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
2615 Мурич Дмитрий Александрович (u0014501) 129 78. Санкт-Петербург
2616 Иванов Сергей Иванович (u0033339) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
2617 Кряжев Николай Викторович (u0021870) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
2618 Александров Иван Александрович (u0013573) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
2619 Кольцов Алексей Сергеевич (u0023240) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
2620 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0017013) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург
2621 Сенькин Эдуард Александрович (u0021215) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
2622 Карпов Николай Игоревич (u0022688) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
2623 Кулешова Наталья Юрьевна (u0018823) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
2624 Петров Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0019389) 111.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2625 Сороколит Мария Юрьевна (u0016028) 109.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2626 Лыгин Никита Евгеньевич (u0014114) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
2627 Мухлаев Всеволод Дмитриевич (u0022888) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
2628 Мухамадиев Владимир Радиевич (u0015963) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
2629 Крот Павел Андреевич (u0021809) 107.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2630 Семёнов Иван Андреевич (u0014596) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
2631 Белов Юрий Игоревич (u0014131) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
2632 Королькова Ольга Алексеевна (u0013665) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
2633 Губик Анастасия Анатольевна (u0022108) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
2634 Коваль Пётр Петрович (u0022003) 105.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2635 Никитин Андрей Сергеевич (u0014136) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
2636 Терещенко Александр Геннадьевич (u0016383) 104.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2637 Лебедев Роман Олегович (u0029047) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
2638 Дрозд Арсений Викторович (u0014049) 103.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2639 Антипов Денис Сергеевич (u0015067) 102.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2640 Павлов Александр Александрович (u0015695) 102.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2641 Захаров Денис Вячеславович (u0018803) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
2642 Скляров Борис Игоревич (u0015281) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
2643 Пухова Анна Александровна (u0028569) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
2644 Буряков Михаил Александрович (u0014152) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
2645 Василевский Никита Вадимович (u0022076) 100.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2646 Комов Эмиль Викторович (u0015338) 100.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2647 Селин Иван Андреевич (u0022742) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
2648 Иванова Ольга Александровна (u0013814) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
2649 Росляков Константин Александрович (u0014504) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2650 Калинин Владислав Сергеевич (u0022027) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2651 Кузнецов Александр Юрьевич (u0016810) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2652 Терновский Максимилиан Владимирович (u0022232) 97.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2653 Кравец Михаил Григорьевич (u0015279) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
2654 Благовещенский Максим Дмитриевич (u0013917) 96.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2655 Пермогоров Александр Дмитриевич (u0013897) 96.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2656 Мешков Роман Денисович (u0016967) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
2657 Рудомино Анна Владимировна (u0013773) 95.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2658 Анфимов Евгений Олегович (u0014753) 95.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2659 Дружинин Сергей Анатольевич (u0014525) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2660 Шералиев Виктор Витальевич (u0015003) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2661 егоровский константин олегович (u0026342) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2662 Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0016117) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2663 Тосич Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0017548) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2664 Григорьев Виталий Валерьевич (u0013582) 94.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2665 Березина Екатерина Михайловна (u0015677) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2666 Грудкина Екатерина Борисовна (u0013575) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2667 Назаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015321) 93.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2668 Попугаев Генадий Викторович (u0028996) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2669 Рахманкулов Радмир Хамидович (u0018805) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2670 Кузьмина Александра Валерьевна (u0014965) 92.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2671 Васильев Петр Евгеньевич (u0017833) 92.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2672 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич (u0020424) 92.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2673 Веневцев Иван Дмитриевич (u0014067) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2674 Коробов Олег Юрьевич (u0015336) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2675 Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0013974) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2676 Дмитрюк Софья Кирилловна (u0032001) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2677 Фомичев Александр Дмитриевич (u0022777) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2678 Ляшенко Михаил Владимирович (u0021392) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2679 Борисов Борис Владимирович (u0021768) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2680 Чесноков Иван Борисович (u0015496) 90.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2681 Трофимов Григорий Алексеевич (u0021834) 90.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2682 Цветков Лаврентий Викторович (u0014331) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
2683 Чумарев Роман Юрьевич (u0019057) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
2684 Ришко Ярослав Игоревич (u0013654) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
2685 Табишев Виктор Игоревич (u0014577) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
2686 Владимирская Мария Александровна (u0014566) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
2687 Мальченко Сергей Геннадьевич (u0022154) 89.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2688 Титов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013608) 89.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2689 Сироткин Сергей Эдуардович (u0016635) 89.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2690 Ламанов Дмитрий Константинович (u0013911) 89.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2691 Коковцев Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0024051) 89.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2692 Тимченко Олег Александрович (u0026664) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2693 Самойлович Алексей Петрович (u0027902) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2694 Цуриков Роман Андреевич (u0019056) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2695 Офенгейм Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0017289) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2696 Рохин Виталий Андреевич (u0017295) 88.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2697 Архарова Анна Андреевна (u0017633) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2698 Матвеев Филипп Алексеевич (u0013611) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2699 Янушевский Александр Андреевич (u0013669) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2700 Юфа Семен Олегович (u0020924) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2701 Антоненко Анастасия Олеговна (u0014141) 87.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2702 Хорина Марьяна Леонидовна (u0013670) 87.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2703 Маркус Виталий Станиславович (u0014960) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2704 Комолова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0013858) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2705 Константинов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020092) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2706 Сталюков Леонид Михайлович (u0023811) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2707 Суханов Антон Сергеевич (u0014748) 86.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2708 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0021152) 86.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2709 Антонов Алексей Сергеевич (u0020234) 86.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2710 Толстыко Евгений Александрович (u0013639) 86.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
2711 Бондарева Юлия Александровна (u0018468) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2712 Захаренко Никита Алексеевич (u0016368) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2713 Коджебаш Егор Федорович (u0013711) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2714 Ковин Егор Леонидович (u0023539) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2715 Шнейдерман Ефим Аркадьевич (u0013731) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
2716 Борщев Антон Леонидович (u0019148) 85.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2717 Иванов Алексей Игоревич (u0021080) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2718 Жмуренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0014955) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2719 Филиппов Алексей Аркадьевич (u0014764) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2720 Муравьев Игорь Александрович (u0023129) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2721 Кошкелян Артур Артурович (u0025482) 84.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2722 Дородный Марк Александрович (u0013646) 84.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2723 Поскрёбышева Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0015182) 84.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2724 Серебро Александр Владиславович (u0014885) 84.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
2725 Вишня Елизавета Константиновна (u0013958) 84.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2726 Карманский Даниил Александрович (u0014774) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2727 Шушеров Никита Олегович (u0015576) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2728 Трибунский Михаил Игоревич (u0023484) 83.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2729 Малыгин Андрей Александрович (u0015172) 83.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2730 Клименков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0019643) 83.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2731 Федорец Алексей Вадимович (u0013703) 83.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2732 Иванов Денис Андреевич (u0013655) 83.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2733 Волосатов Сергей Сергеевич (u0013864) 83.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
2734 Красавчикова Валентина Сергеевна (u0014328) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2735 Шишков Федор Леонидович (u0013798) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2736 Кудинов Павел Леонидович (u0014337) 82.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2737 Лукьянов Станислав Александрович (u0018789) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2738 Голомидов Аркадий Юрьевич (u0019151) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
2739 Бусыгин Алексей Геннадьевич (u0019950) 80.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2740 Калиновский Владислав Юрьевич (u0031131) 80.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
2741 Трухин Александр Валерьевич (u0013819) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2742 Васильева Елизавета Юрьевна (u0013631) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2743 Вересова Наталия Олеговна (u0020591) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2744 Валль Дмитрий Андреевич (u0022082) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
2745 Бизяе Иван Сергеевич (u0020404) 79.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2746 Капустин Дмитрий Александрович (u0029052) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
2747 Форманский Евгений Владимиромич (u0014578) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
2748 Гудухин Максим Валерьевич (u0014025) 78.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2749 Юдовский Илья Сергеевич (u0029245) 78.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2750 Цурков Денис Андреевич (u0013577) 78.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
2751 Плотицын Павел Андреевич (u0022487) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2752 Туманова Маргарита Алексеевна (u0016961) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2753 Беспалов Владимир Владимирович (u0019590) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2754 Крупенин Фёдор Романович (u0021852) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2755 Лесников Максим Дмитриевич (u0019370) 77.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
2756 артамонова анна олеговна (u0017526) 77.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2757 Шубин Даниил Владимерович (u0027133) 77.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2758 Ходоренко Мария Сергеевна (u0024201) 77.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2759 Мостовой Роман Александрович (u0023569) 77.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2760 Смирнов Владимир Борисович (u0027903) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2761 Черных Фёдор Андреевич (u0020380) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2762 Гильфанов Линур Азатович (u0017665) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2763 Кармалеев Олег Алексеевич (u0016184) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2764 Логинов Валерий Денисович (u0016103) 76.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2765 Логинов Андрей Андреевич (u0020558) 76.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2766 Цибковская Юлия Владимировна (u0017652) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
2767 Панфилов Виталий Сергеевич (u0014954) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
2768 Точилина Вера Анатольевна (u0013692) 75.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2769 Коротков Евгений Сергеевич (u0023764) 75.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2770 Сергеев Артём Сергеевич (u0022663) 75.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2771 Кононов Иван Юрьевич (u0014028) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2772 Штильман Элина Александровна (u0014781) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2773 Борисов Владимир Николаевич (u0014523) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2774 Бетаев Михаил Алексеевич (u0017796) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2775 Коротченков Алексей Владимирович (u0029697) 74.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2776 Ильинская Александра Дмитриевна (u0015334) 74.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2777 Воробьев Олег Олегович (u0013926) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2778 Поляков Денис Михайлович (u0013648) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2779 Лытаев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014151) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2780 Попова Дарья Андреевна (u0015510) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2781 Амирасланов Евгений Шакирович (u0017132) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2782 Скляднев Андрей Николаевич (u0015910) 73.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2783 Чумарёв Илья Юрьевич (u0022979) 73.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2784 Фридман Виктор Сергеевич (u0013615) 73.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2785 Чупрунов Александр Дмитриевич (u0013706) 73.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2786 Тарасенко Евгений Юрьевич (u0018058) 73.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2787 Мейнстер Давид Львович (u0014208) 72.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2788 Кубынин Павел Андреевич (u0020117) 72.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2789 Иоселевский Артем Алексеевич (u0014427) 72.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2790 Яковлев Максим Олегович (u0020364) 72.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2791 Сироткин Филипп Петрович (u0017829) 72.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2792 Майборода Даниил Александрович (u0021351) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2793 Валькович Вячеслав Владимирович (u0013833) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2794 Зайцев Максим Игоревич (u0026550) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2795 Кардаков Кирилл Владиславович (u0016802) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2796 Ганжа Владимир Юрьевич (u0018943) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2797 Дмитриев Сергей Сергеевич (u0022463) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2798 Ефименко Андрей Юрьевич (u0023195) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2799 Дубиновская Анастасия Олеговна (u0015304) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2800 давыдчик ярослав владимирович (u0017657) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
2801 Велиев Роман Гусамеддинович (u0019104) 71.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
2802 Савин Алексей Михайлович (u0014108) 71.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2803 Дешевой Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0013560) 71.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2804 Белов Максим Олегович (u0021951) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2805 Устименко Владислав Олегович (u0015237) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2806 Кривошей Никита Сергеевич (u0016005) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2807 Волкоморов Иван Юрьевич (u0019966) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2808 Лопуха Артём Константинович (u0032824) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2809 Романова Анна Романовна (u0014056) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2810 Мисютин Михаил Геннадьевич (u0015001) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2811 Загорская Полина Викторовна (u0014068) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2812 Ильяшенко Ксения Михайловна (u0014940) 70.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
2813 Сельгис Михаил Александрович (u0017267) 70.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2814 Чернавин Александр Анатольевич (u0014362) 70.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2815 Крылов Сергей Сергеевич (u0019637) 70.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2816 Тращевский Филипп Владимирович (u0019705) 70.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2817 Ефремова Софья Алексеевна (u0015850) 70.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2818 Мавчун Екатерина Валерьевна (u0015583) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
2819 Сирый Александр Павлович (u0021320) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
2820 Шашкова Елизавета Михайловна (u0013553) 69.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2821 Константинов Виктор Сергеевич (u0023602) 69.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2822 Долбилин Андрей Русланович (u0015075) 69.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2823 Измайлов Руслан Ринатович (u0014027) 69.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2824 Коробицын Илья Александрович (u0014270) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2825 Хьюз Екатерина Давидовна (u0026010) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2826 Лысенков Александр Владимирович (u0030778) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2827 Чураков Артемий Георгиевич (u0013746) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2828 Кушнерев Андрей Алексеевич (u0015402) 68.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2829 Бескаравайный Денис Вячеславович (u0014522) 68.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2830 Коробкин Пётр Константинович (u0017262) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2831 Гусаров Алексей Вадимович (u0020110) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2832 Баталов Вадим Игоревич (u0015343) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2833 Иванов Евгений Александрович (u0015102) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2834 Лазутина Дарья Вадимовна (u0014709) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2835 Цывьян Сергей Андреевич (u0013755) 67.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
2836 Горыня Антон Валерьевич (u0016906) 67.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2837 Мамчиц Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0018811) 67.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2838 Терентьева Орнелла Владимировна (u0018826) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2839 Москвин Евгений Игоревич (u0022137) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2840 Присяжнюк Юрий Андреевич (u0017077) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2841 Климов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0014784) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2842 Березин Иван Александрович (u0023017) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2843 Николаев Евгений Викторович (u0015960) 66.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2844 Иванов Иван Никифорович (u0029212) 66.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2845 Шалпегин Григорий Сергеевич (u0016611) 66.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
2846 Потокина Маргарита Александровна (u0015396) 66.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2847 Адыгеев Павел Батырович (u0028012) 66.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2848 Александров Александр Андреевич (u0020394) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2849 Горбачёв Георгий Владимирович (u0018292) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2850 Бахматов Александр Иванович (u0014970) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2851 Стефанова Мария Владимировна (u0017079) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2852 Бредихин Егор Александрович (u0019986) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2853 Мартыненко Марк Владимирович (u0014561) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2854 Чураков Павел Андреевич (u0029099) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2855 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0017306) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2856 Капашников Никита Александрович (u0023984) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2857 Селезнёв Павел Александрович (u0017498) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2858 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0023648) 65.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2859 Васильев Юлиан Константинович (u0018009) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2860 Сорокин Михаил Витальевич (u0022032) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2861 Тарасевич Константин Янович (u0015342) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2862 Татаркин Родион Дмитриевич (u0015847) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2863 Трофимов Василий Сергеевич (u0031287) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2864 Смирнов Алексей Александрович (u0021228) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
2865 Гурвиц Егор Андреевич (u0015726) 64.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2866 Балакирев Дмитрий Викторович (u0027699) 64.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2867 Алексеев Александр Андреевич (u0023579) 64.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2868 Дмитриева Кира Геннадьевна (u0022557) 64.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2869 Остроконский Антон Дмитриевич (u0027653) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
2870 Толбатов Антон Сергеевич (u0014148) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
2871 Танфильев Игорь Дмитриевич (u0013681) 63.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2872 Шулаев Андрей Владимирович (u0015015) 63.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2873 Круткин Олег Леонидович (u0013562) 63.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2874 Уткина Дарья Алексеевна (u0014595) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2875 Негольс Александр Валерьевич (u0014357) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2876 Яровой Алексей Игоревич (u0014355) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2877 Куваев Давид Олегович (u0021181) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2878 Леоненков Даниил Геннадьевич (u0016188) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2879 Гарнов Александр Александрович (u0020296) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
2880 Бойцов Александр Андреевич (u0022806) 62.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2881 Покровский Егор Артурович (u0023330) 62.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2882 Ворошнин Владимир Юрьевич (u0015095) 62.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2883 Рыбкин Никита Геннадьевич (u0014757) 62.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2884 Рекунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0018402) 62.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2885 Шер Юлиан Валерьевич (u0022897) 62.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2886 Плисс Сергей Михайлович (u0027350) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2887 Гумаров Федор Васильевич (u0014146) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2888 Билоус Павел Юрьевич (u0016150) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2889 Иванова Дарья Владимировна (u0020543) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2890 Воронов Игорь Михайлович (u0014567) 61.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2891 Гремин Алексей Пашкевич (u0032915) 61.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2892 Иванов Сергей Петрович (u0020997) 61.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2893 Турчинович Никита Андреевич (u0018323) 61.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
2894 Гуков Сергей трифонович (u0015499) 61.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2895 Козлов Иван Викторович (u0022012) 61.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2896 Романова Александра Игоревна (u0014066) 61.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
2897 Зверева Анна Игоревна (u0014112) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2898 Унксов Иван Никитич (u0013929) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2899 Городецкий Александр Геннадьевич (u0013766) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2900 Труфанов Сергей Кириллович (u0014513) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2901 Алексеева Елена Алексеевна (u0032638) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2902 Беляев Михаил Евгеньевич (u0020082) 60.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2903 Бернатович Константин Александрович (u0014563) 60.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2904 Захаров Андрей Юрьевич (u0020427) 60.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2905 Муравьев Сергей Борисович (u0015332) 60.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2906 Иванов Алексей Сергеевич (u0025308) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
2907 Подкопаев Сергей Романович (u0027906) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
2908 Иванов Никита Петрович (u0027595) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
2909 Дробыш Даниил Андреевич (u0023373) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
2910 Осипянц Павел Максимович (u0023825) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
2911 Зайцева Надежда Игоревна (u0022937) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
2912 Морозов Виктор Викторович (u0022520) 59.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2913 Игнатчик Макар Михайлович (u0022741) 59.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2914 Лазарев Никита Сергеевич (u0017965) 59.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2915 Караульнова Валентина Александровна (u0017056) 59.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2916 Скворцова Татьяна Анатольевна (u0014760) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2917 Сухорослова Виктория Валерьевна (u0014237) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2918 Корфуненко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015704) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2919 Ерёмин Олег Евгеньевич (u0014552) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2920 Румянцев Павел Алексеевич (u0017955) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2921 Засеко Николай Викторович (u0026956) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2922 Федотова Оксана Александровна (u0014118) 58.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
2923 Михайлов Даниил Максимович (u0013792) 58.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2924 Белов Станислав Андреевич (u0029250) 58.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2925 Наумов Михаил Кириллович (u0013630) 58.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2926 Улин Александр Викторович (u0014042) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2927 Бацов Степан Сергеевич (u0024548) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2928 Скубиева Светлана Андреевна (u0020207) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2929 Малышев Алексей Сергеевич (u0028534) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2930 Чаулин Фёдор Иванович (u0031044) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2931 Затылкин Федор Александрович (u0018239) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2932 Вакс Алексей Федорович (u0013684) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2933 Молодяков Александр Сергеевич (u0027672) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2934 Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020005) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2935 Шабалин Кирилл Владимирович (u0020605) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2936 Коренькова Елена Сергеевна (u0014342) 57.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
2937 Димитрова Алина Димитрова (u0013660) 57.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2938 Беляков Никита Михайлович (u0020574) 57.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2939 семёнов олег владимирович (u0013678) 57.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2940 Пучков Алексей Валерьевич (u0018466) 57.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2941 Денисов Фёдор Юрьевич (u0015945) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
2942 Денисов Антон Владиславович (u0019704) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
2943 Попов Илья Юрьевич (u0018069) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
2944 Шумилин Игорь Дмитриевич (u0015998) 56.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2945 Кондаков Михаил Юрьевич (u0014360) 56.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2946 Чебунина Ирина Евгеньевна (u0014350) 56.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
2947 Мустафаев Фаик Ючифович (u0014499) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2948 Салль Татьяна Сергеевна (u0018868) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2949 Никоноров Александр Олегович (u0013756) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2950 Красник Владислав Сергеевич (u0014571) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2951 Грачёв Сергей Антонович (u0014443) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2952 Цикоза Анастасия Витальевна (u0021047) 55.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
2953 Ушаков Вадим Андреевич (u0015465) 55.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2954 Юльченко Аркадий Зиновьевич (u0027568) 55.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
2955 Соловьева Светлана Андреевна (u0014870) 55.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2956 Кинс Александр Николаевич (u0014356) 55.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2957 Иванов Павел Владимирович (u0017533) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2958 Румянцева Татьяна Александровна (u0017027) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2959 Шилов Петр Павлович (u0016644) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2960 Смирнов Андрей Викторович (u0020186) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2961 Мезенцев Денис Иванович (u0023459) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2962 Никитин Максим Антонович (u0019685) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2963 Свиридов Сергей Владимирович (u0023180) 54.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2964 Наследов Григорий Дмитриевич (u0014400) 54.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
2965 Токач Игорь Владиславович (u0031498) 54.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
2966 Чуглов Антон Сергеевич (u0014766) 54.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
2967 Федоров Денис Александрович (u0021146) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2968 Богданова Валентина Алексеевна (u0014278) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2969 Ковалдова Екатерина Владимировна (u0028868) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2970 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич (u0013739) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2971 Просвиркин Евгений Михайлович (u0014509) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2972 Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0020237) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2973 Башаричев Никита Алексеевич (u0022916) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2974 Дробинина Влада Владимировна (u0017279) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2975 Топалов Роман Сергеевич (u0015277) 53.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2976 Королёв Валентин Алексеевич (u0014555) 53.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2977 Куприянчик Илья Викторович (u0015655) 53.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
2978 Монахова Елена Вадимовна (u0014241) 53.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
2979 Аслезов Виталий Андреевич (u0015284) 53.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2980 Гилёв Глеб Александрович (u0014137) 53.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2981 Копылов Антон Алексеевич (u0014570) 53.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2982 Винокурова Валентина Андреевна (u0028499) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2983 Штильман Михаил Владимирович (u0020094) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2984 Сепитый Александр Сергеевич (u0022812) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2985 Гульнева Евгения Сергеевна (u0013661) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2986 Пахомов Даниил Юрьевич (u0014601) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2987 Глушкина Дарья Михайловна (u0013758) 52.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2988 Кротов Павел Васильевич (u0018506) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2989 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0028481) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2990 Осипова Мария Олеговна (u0013715) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2991 Бегаев Алексей Владимирович (u0015540) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2992 Чистякова Евгения Валерьевна (u0015270) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2993 Кугач Артём Сергеевич (u0014988) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
2994 Сосновский Егор Александрович (u0014156) 51.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2995 Капустин Алексей Андреевич (u0023592) 51.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
2996 Садовников Илья Викторович (u0020409) 51.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2997 Парникель Борис Андреевич (u0024298) 51.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2998 фомин леонид владимирович (u0030498) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
2999 Бартенев Георгий Денисович (u0013771) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
3000 Казарин Данил Викторович (u0022974) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
3001 Пархомчук Дмитрий Николаевич (u0019432) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
3002 Николаева Татьяна Андреевна (u0014871) 50.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3003 Авдеев Александр Игоревич (u0024362) 50.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
3004 Коновалов Владимир Сергеевич (u0016345) 50.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3005 Рыбаков Денис Геннадьевич (u0017634) 50.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3006 Бирюков Константин Александрович (u0026013) 50.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3007 Иванова анастасия владимировна (u0019164) 50.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3008 Храпунова Ирина Сергеевна (u0024061) 50.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3009 рахманкулов альберт ильдарович (u0014155) 50.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3010 Филиппович Ольга Геннадьевна (u0016760) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3011 Зост Ирина Валентиновна (u0025543) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3012 Карцева Наталья Сергеевна (u0017839) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3013 АТАМАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0021888) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3014 Лепенчук Алла Юрьевна (u0021737) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3015 Мищук Никита Николаевич (u0016581) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
3016 Никитин Николай Олегович (u0013745) 49.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3017 Морозов Алексей Владимирович (u0014787) 49.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3018 Борискин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0014564) 49.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3019 Раменский Дмитрий Вадимович (u0021610) 49.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3020 Лупуленко Андрей Андреевич (u0014520) 49.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3021 Антонов Георгий Александрович (u0020326) 49.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3022 Самарин Александр Дмитриевич (u0025577) 49.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
3023 Казанцева Дарья Вячеславовна (u0020542) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3024 Константинова Дина Анатольевна (u0020085) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3025 Тихонова Мария Валерьевна (u0015657) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3026 Бондарева Мария Анатольевна (u0014161) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
3027 Дельянидис Петрос Роландович (u0019589) 48.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3028 Тельпук Александр Владимирович (u0024468) 48.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3029 Михайлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0018059) 48.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3030 Багаутдинов Руслан Ильдарович (u0017731) 48.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3031 Дергапутский Михаил Александрович (u0013962) 48.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3032 Смирнов Павел Андреевич (u0015064) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3033 Барановский Михаил Юрьевич (u0018127) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3034 Воронцова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0017802) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3035 Климаш Мария Андреевна (u0020213) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3036 Пыко Никита Сергеевич (u0016172) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3037 Кирик Иван Александрович (u0021838) 47.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3038 Желтов Иван Викторович (u0014524) 47.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
3039 Желтова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0025809) 47.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3040 Кубельский Мирослав Валерьевич (u0018045) 47.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3041 Осенняя Дарья Игоревна (u0017222) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3042 Заморянская Валентина Александровна (u0014894) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3043 Курочкин Михаил Алексеевич (u0019150) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3044 Фисько Максим Вадимович (u0014492) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3045 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович (u0017346) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3046 Долгих Сергей Андреевич (u0018870) 46.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
3047 Ардов Алексей Сергеевич (u0017837) 46.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3048 Канахин Виктор Александрович (u0015204) 46.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3049 Горовой Алексей Игоревич (u0018405) 46.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3050 Гетманов Иван Павлович (u0014581) 46.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3051 Алексеев Александр Анатольевич (u0018375) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3052 Варфоломеев Михаил Анатольевич (u0020350) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3053 Половников Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0018848) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3054 Лебедев Никита Андреевич (u0014033) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3055 Баранова Татьяна Александровна (u0014510) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3056 Веселов Артём Сергеевич (u0022960) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3057 Горлова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0020206) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3058 Кузнецова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0016559) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3059 Смирнов Дмитрий Викторович (u0015888) 45.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3060 Гусев Павел Геннадьевич (u0016603) 45.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3061 Мельник Михаил Алексеевич (u0016676) 45.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3062 Лобанов Михаил Борисович (u0014559) 45.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3063 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0014632) 45.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3064 Блудовская Светлана Дмитриевна (u0028513) 45.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3065 Александров Анатолий Сергеевич (u0018936) 45.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
3066 Яровой Константин Игоревич (u0014354) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3067 Хотимченко Олег Вячеславович (u0013765) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3068 Лазарев Александр Алексеевич (u0023019) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3069 Смирнов Артём Михайлович (u0016437) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3070 Ушаков Андрей Павлович (u0018063) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3071 Колесова Екатерина Петровна (u0016561) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3072 Вахромов Александр Юрьевич (u0019544) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
3073 Скидан Ольга Сергеевна (u0014576) 44.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
3074 Ердесов Виктор Сабыржанович (u0021921) 44.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3075 Филатов Антон Юрьевич (u0025116) 44.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3076 Даниэль Ирина Андреевна (u0025830) 44.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3077 Овчинников Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0023906) 44.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3078 Борисов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0014142) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3079 Степанян Тарон Гнелович (u0023999) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3080 Анисимов Илья Андреевич (u0021960) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3081 Хенсон Максим Леонидович (u0016423) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3082 Рыбушкин Александр Сергеевич (u0013613) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3083 Кауров Александр Николаевич (u0015946) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3084 Быкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016235) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3085 Кольцова Татьяна Петровна (u0017063) 43.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3086 Стецко Сергей Петрович (u0019030) 43.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3087 Иванов Артём Павлович (u0027136) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3088 Алимов Степан Геннадьевич (u0016016) 43.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3089 Семёнов Павел Владиславович (u0015920) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3090 Акулаева Елена Андреевна (u0020124) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3091 Дремов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0014506) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3092 Кошкин Павел Андреевич (u0023892) 42.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3093 Павлова Дарья Максимовна (u0023553) 42.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3094 Романенко Алексей Олегович (u0015246) 42.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3095 Свинолупова Александра Сергеевна (u0013700) 42.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3096 Зубков Владимир Алексеевич (u0014569) 42.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3097 Иванов Владислав Александрович (u0017042) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3098 Данилевский Вадим Александрович (u0022845) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3099 Ратько Кирилл Вадимович (u0028550) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3100 Филипченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0015274) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3101 Чернявская Мария Владимировна (u0029030) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3102 Агудин Павел Анатольевич (u0014444) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3103 Иванова Елена Анатольевна (u0014497) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3104 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0014875) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3105 Петров Артем Александрович (u0013935) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3106 Гаврильчук Игнат Павлович (u0015143) 41.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
3107 Гуляев Роман Геннадьевич (u0015629) 41.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3108 Богданов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014842) 41.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3109 Миронович Владимир Анатольевич (u0014597) 41.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3110 Волох Алёна Игоревна (u0014458) 41.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3111 Логвинович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0017671) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3112 Алехина Анастасия Михайловна (u0017627) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3113 Амосенко Юлия Денисовна (u0015076) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3114 Веселова Алина Игоревна (u0027485) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3115 Ярош Фиала Георгиевна (u0029221) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3116 Костин Александр Юрьевич (u0016096) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3117 Адамчик Марина Николаевна (u0013677) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3118 Тараскин Александр Сергеевич (u0021284) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3119 Доронин Михаил Владимирович (u0014223) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3120 Алексеев Николай Сергеевич (u0013710) 40.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3121 Ткачев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0014132) 40.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3122 Самарин Алексей Владимирович (u0014366) 40.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
3123 Галустова Полина Артуровна (u0016356) 40.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
3124 Архипова Марина Алексеевна (u0015515) 40.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3125 Степанов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0032919) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3126 Ерёменко Алексей Олегович (u0014120) 40.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3127 Могилевцев Федор Леонидович (u0020108) 40.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3128 Мокеев Александр Олегович (u0015390) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3129 Павлов Андрей Сергеевич (u0017481) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3130 Иванов Александр Генадьевич (u0021839) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3131 Ильенко Андрей Михайлович (u0021294) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3132 Гаприндашвили Дмитрий Кахаберович (u0029930) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3133 Марков Дмитрий Михайлович (u0013647) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3134 Сытова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0016695) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3135 Кузьменко Евгений Влаимирович (u0015971) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3136 Панкин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0015005) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3137 Тасс Олег Евгеньевич (u0013740) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3138 Новикова Анна Константиновна (u0015530) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3139 Демидова Наталья Леонидовна (u0027591) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
3140 Никифорова Дарья Михайловна (u0014053) 39.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3141 Ворошилов Александр Михайлович (u0018690) 39.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3142 Абдулина Лилия Наильевна (u0031168) 39.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3143 Федосцева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014044) 39.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3144 Белый Александр Аркадьевич (u0016017) 39.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3145 Кихтянин Алексей Александрович (u0016369) 39.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3146 Першуткин Алексей Эдуардович (u0015180) 39.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3147 Никифоров Евгений Сергеевич (u0022047) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3148 Короленко Сергей Юрьевич (u0015509) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3149 Денисултанов Алауди Хожбаудиевич (u0018398) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3150 Артамонов Константин Павлович (u0014340) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3151 Бизина Татьяна Владимировна (u0018015) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3152 Богуславская Елена Олеговна (u0013695) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3153 Блинов Никита Евгеньевич (u0026879) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
3154 Уланов Владислав Евгеньевич (u0015351) 38.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
3155 Пискова Антонина Владиславовна (u0017660) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3156 Ковалев Олег Олегович (u0013980) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3157 Лупань Александр Павлович (u0034100) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3158 агарков владимир дмитриевич (u0020831) 38.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3159 Вашукевич Евгений Александрович (u0022911) 38.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3160 Грант Наталия Владимировна (u0014476) 38.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3161 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0015198) 38.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3162 Васильев Александр Александрович (u0017052) 38.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
3163 Лушин Яков Александрович (u0014649) 38.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3164 Волочай Виктория Олеговна (u0014365) 38.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3165 Муха Наталья Антоновна (u0018862) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3166 Лашков Сергей Геннадиевич (u0015394) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3167 Лексин Сергей Сергеевич (u0015348) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3168 Афанасьев Александр Николаевич (u0022910) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3169 Галимов Руслан Рифович (u0015344) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3170 Климантова Дарья Сергеевна (u0017816) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3171 Рязанцев Григорий Николаевич (u0018049) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3172 Мажейко Артём Михайлович (u0014818) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3173 Шульга Анна Анатольевна (u0014843) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3174 Филатов Артем Юрьевич (u0025188) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3175 Шишкин Денис Игорьевич (u0015712) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3176 Кириенко Иван Дмитриевич (u0016307) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3177 Шкель Владислав Анатольевич (u0019295) 37.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
3178 Шестирякова Надежда Александровна (u0016795) 37.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3179 Воронин Антон Андреевич (u0015187) 37.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3180 Юркевич Владимир Александрович (u0019080) 37.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3181 Аксяитов Александр Ренатович (u0014116) 37.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3182 Марцинкевич Ирина Алексеевна (u0015091) 37.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3183 Романьков Александр Викторович (u0015467) 37.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3184 Федоров Егор Максимович (u0017263) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3185 Тимофеева Антонина Олеговна (u0017032) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3186 Тоомпуу Екатерина Сергеевна (u0022837) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3187 Балакина Ксения Павловна (u0013981) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3188 Волошко Анна Васильевна (u0020204) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3189 Пащенко Владимир Дмитриевич (u0029199) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3190 Басенкова Таисия Александровна (u0014022) 36.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
3191 Журкин Алексей Михайлович (u0017792) 36.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3192 Тампер Антон Микаэль (u0017811) 36.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3193 Снегова Анастасия Михайловна (u0014761) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3194 Барблишвили Тимур Вячеславович (u0029321) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3195 Кочергина Александра Михайловна (u0014752) 36.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3196 Мамедова Эльмира Мехмановна (u0014891) 36.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3197 Лагойда Ксения Олеговна (u0014488) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3198 Полуэктова Ольга Игоревна (u0017467) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3199 Вербицкий Иван Кириллович (u0015965) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3200 Попков Роман Николаевич (u0015353) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3201 Петров Рикардо Павлович (u0033042) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3202 Южин Денис Александрович (u0015210) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3203 Сазанов Арсений Михайлович (u0014057) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3204 Лобачева Дарья Александровна (u0017439) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3205 Семенова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017793) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3206 Меркушев Григорий Сергеевич (u0018683) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3207 Донсков Ярослав Дмитриевич (u0013736) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3208 Красненкова Анна Борисовна (u0020208) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3209 Иванов Никита Владиславович (u0032917) 35.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3210 Галиуллина Камилла Ирековна (u0016178) 35.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3211 Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0014359) 35.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3212 Елинский Андрей Александрович (u0023477) 35.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3213 Костюк Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0023603) 35.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3214 Гончаров Александр Константинович (u0017998) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3215 Кавокин Александр Сергеевич (u0013969) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3216 Воронов Василий Владимирович (u0014821) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3217 Яшкардин Ростислав Владимирович (u0019424) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3218 Рахнянский Сергей Олегович (u0015645) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3219 Власов Роман Сергеевич (u0015630) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3220 Владимиров Алексей Михайлович (u0016595) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3221 Травин Донат Константинович (u0014763) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3222 Кабирова Ольга Андреевна (u0020044) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3223 Якушенко Сергей Владимирович (u0017788) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
3224 Горшкова Елена Юрьевна (u0013973) 34.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3225 Полеев Денис Игоревич (u0014147) 34.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3226 Богданов Андрей Владимирович (u0019271) 34.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3227 Молчанов Алексей Владимирович (u0014149) 34.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
3228 Дужак Евгений Дмитриевич (u0020095) 34.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3229 Курникин Константин Сергеевич (u0021979) 34.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3230 Ларионов Евгений Александрович (u0020195) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3231 Ферафонтьева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0014090) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3232 Дячишин Алексей Максимович (u0020032) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3233 Смирнов Денис Борисович (u0015360) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3234 Ханзярова Юлия Алексеевна (u0014125) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3235 Плетнев Святослав Игоревич (u0015350) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3236 Подшивалов Георгий Андреевич (u0021173) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3237 Шевчук Михаил Игоревич (u0023778) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3238 Совков Владимир Владимирович (u0023771) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3239 Росин Аркадий Александрович (u0019157) 33.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
3240 Трухина Ксения Александровна (u0016231) 33.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3241 Иванова Дарья Александровна (u0026270) 33.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3242 Севридова Ксения Сергеевна (u0015011) 33.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
3243 Смирнов Александр Николаевич (u0023033) 33.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3244 Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна (u0028153) 33.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
3245 Панова Ирина Михайловна (u0016034) 33.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3246 Стародубов Роман Игоревич (u0020829) 33.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3247 Кудаева Руслана Арсеновна (u0014572) 33.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
3248 Самонченко Денис Леонидович (u0023872) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3249 Балышев Игорь Михайлович (u0014144) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3250 Реянкова Лариса Алексеевна (u0015272) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3251 Рымшан Никита Игоревич (u0014575) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3252 Суд Артём Владимирович (u0019024) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3253 Орлов Александр Евгеньевич (u0022719) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3254 Панченко Софья Александровна (u0018571) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3255 Быков Владимир Александрович (u0014364) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3256 Тимир-Булатов Ильяс Ринатович (u0019291) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3257 Дядина Анастасия Александровна (u0014026) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3258 Павлова Татьяна Васильевна (u0028951) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3259 Чижов Илья Андреевич (u0022165) 32.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3260 Кузьмин Олег Игоревич (u0015089) 32.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3261 Константинова Екатерина Павловна (u0017385) 32.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3262 Мадорский Евгений Глебович (u0019079) 32.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3263 Волгина Ольга Антоновна (u0013680) 32.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3264 Кашпирев Евгений Борисович (u0014021) 32.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3265 Корзуев Сергей Александрович (u0018658) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3266 Стецюк Кирилл Михайлович (u0014762) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3267 Князева Анна Петровна (u0015637) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3268 Покровский Александр Олегович (u0017749) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3269 Павловская Екатерина Александровна (u0015720) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3270 Краевский Михаил Александрович (u0020021) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3271 Красильникова Екатерина Андреевна (u0020381) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3272 Денисова Елизавета Артуровна (u0014491) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3273 Руткаускайте Лолита Римантасовна (u0028378) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
3274 Калинин Павел Михайлович (u0020458) 31.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3275 Шабанова Динара Сергеевна (u0026917) 31.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3276 Клюйко Павел Иванович (u0015640) 31.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3277 Семаков Никита Владимирович (u0014516) 31.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3278 Буров Александр Сергеевич (u0013801) 31.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3279 Рубинштейн Ирина Васильевна (u0013533) 31.51 78. Санкт-Петербург
3280 Мушинский Андрей Николаевич (u0019075) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3281 Строцкий Михаил Юрьевичч (u0034262) 31.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3282 Громыко Михаил Георгиевич (u0014078) 31.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3283 Клименков Борис Давидович (u0015236) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3284 Полянский Владислав Владимирович (u0013687) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3285 Супронов Александр Александрович (u0014325) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3286 Маргарянц Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0017674) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3287 Иванова Екатерина Романовна (u0018465) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3288 Щербинин Александр Сергеевич (u0017724) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3289 Шимова Алиса Анатольевна (u0015364) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3290 Герасимович Александр Сергеевич (u0015632) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3291 Скипидарникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015943) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3292 Лукоянова Марина Валерьевна (u0019293) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3293 Бабушкина Надежда Александровна (u0013975) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3294 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0015812) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3295 Бабилич Никита Константинович (u0023004) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3296 Шагал Аркадий Алексеевич (u0017623) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3297 Гуленкин Василий Эдуардович (u0017315) 30.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3298 Буренев Павел Николаевич (u0016121) 30.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3299 Цветков Павел Сергеевич (u0020105) 30.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3300 Мальмберг Сергей Александрович (u0015431) 30.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3301 Козырева Ольга Дмитриевна (u0014554) 30.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3302 Горбунова Александра Александровна (u0015345) 30.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3303 Кормачев Тимофей Александрович (u0020248) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3304 Ратковская Яна Витальевна (u0020139) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3305 Вершинин Игорь Константинович (u0017479) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3306 Будник Сергей Игоревич (u0019956) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3307 Удальцов Антон Генадьевич (u0015141) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3308 Дёмин Денис Сергеевич (u0023606) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3309 Черкесова Елена Вячеславовна (u0016097) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3310 Мухин Александр Александрович (u0017740) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3311 Пузанов Андрей Алексеевич (u0022624) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3312 Процаенко Ольга Сергеевна (u0017810) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3313 Совертков Константин Леонидович (u0019287) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
3314 Бабинцев Антон Александрович (u0017495) 29.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3315 Сусский Иван Александрович (u0014150) 29.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3316 Гребенщикова Татьяна Андреевна (u0023570) 29.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3317 Денисов Эдуард Глебович (u0029383) 29.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3318 Катюшенко Екатерина Андреевна (u0015638) 29.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3319 Дёмин Дмитрий Фёдорович (u0014549) 29.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3320 Дороничева Светлана Андреевна (u0029026) 29.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3321 Гуло Роман Дмитриевич (u0013638) 29.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3322 Марченко Сергей Алексеевич (u0015692) 29.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3323 Козачёк Олег Олегович (u0019522) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3324 Рубцов Алексей Олегович (u0015068) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3325 Ващук Максим Сергеевич (u0015283) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3326 Фадеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0015810) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3327 Сухова Ксения Александровна (u0015647) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3328 Лебедев Денис Андрееевич (u0022851) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3329 Цыбулькин Антон Ильич (u0026402) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3330 Кацнельсон Аркадий Борисович (u0014459) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3331 Газаров Георгий Игоревич (u0014494) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3332 Никанорова Мария Александровна (u0013721) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3333 Филимонов Елисей Валерьевич (u0019495) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
3334 Шмелёв Илья Михайлович (u0017800) 28.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
3335 Богомолов Андрей Александрович (u0017835) 28.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3336 Хайбулаев Султан Магомедович (u0017795) 28.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3337 Венков Александр Сергеевич (u0015207) 28.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
3338 Моисеенко Екатерина Юрьевна (u0017787) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3339 Кузнецова Наталия Николаевна (u0014478) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3340 Суворов Игорь Викторович (u0029778) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3341 Красиков Алексей Юрьевич (u0017803) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3342 Калугин Николай Викторович (u0013707) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3343 Камалян Рубен Гагикович (u0019641) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3344 Титов Григорий Валерьевич (u0024168) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3345 Могилев Илья Игоревич (u0014515) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3346 Волков Максим Вячеславович (u0020613) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
3347 Макеева Варвара Алексеевна (u0023921) 27.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3348 Куликов Александр Викторович (u0015337) 27.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
3349 Мингалимов Юрий Андреевич (u0022107) 27.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3350 Воронков Алексей Иванович (u0016311) 27.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3351 Попов Юрий Александрович (u0023682) 27.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3352 Афанасьева Татьяна Александровна (u0028080) 27.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
3353 Воробьева Ксения Владимировна (u0029182) 27.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3354 Абзанов Артем Раилович (u0014579) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3355 Костина Наталья Николаевна (u0014265) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3356 Прозорный Олег Александрович (u0014589) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3357 Фролов Александр Викторович (u0021782) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3358 Клинцевич Анна Михайловна (u0014361) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3359 Николаев Алексей Владимирович (u0015219) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3360 Соколова Наталья Михайловна (u0014518) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3361 Жмудик Дмитрий Станиславович (u0016614) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3362 Ануфриев Алексей Владимирович (u0016547) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3363 Сечеников Михаил Мирзо (u0015142) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3364 Сидоров Сергей Вячеславович (u0015222) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3365 Толокова Ксения Романовна (u0018449) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3366 Ивашев Андрей Юрьевич (u0023922) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3367 Сатарова Нуржан Зайирбековна (u0020209) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3368 Эскандер Архис Абрамович (u0032967) 26.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
3369 Григорьева Алиса Сергеевна (u0021224) 26.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3370 Иванников Игорь Сергеевич (u0033283) 26.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3371 Ткачук Юлия Александровна (u0015235) 26.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3372 Сеничев Даниил Александрович (u0014059) 26.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3373 Иванов Игорь Иванович (u0028955) 26.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3374 Паршин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0017797) 26.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3375 Томащик Максим Александрович (u0017134) 26.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3376 Констопол Алексей Петрович (u0033144) 26.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3377 Арсеньев Михаил Васильевич (u0016358) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3378 Власов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0014541) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3379 Иванов Николай Александрович (u0027582) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3380 Смирнов Евгений Владимирович (u0017075) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3381 Головина Наталия Александровна (u0016953) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3382 Мазилкина Алла Сергеевна (u0018419) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3383 Емельянов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0016418) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3384 Иванова Анастасия Романовна (u0034203) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3385 Мамедов Нури Рахман-оглы (u0014830) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
3386 Попова Александра Сергеевна (u0016153) 25.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
3387 Пекарский Иван Дмитриевич (u0017151) 25.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3388 Шайдарова Анна Сергеевна (u0014329) 25.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3389 Салин Николай Алексеевич (u0014620) 25.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3390 Зотов Андрей Кириллович (u0018482) 25.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3391 Разумова Инна Аркадьевна (u0015150) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3392 Засимова Марина Александровна (u0013601) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3393 Кузнецова Анна Владимировна (u0024425) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3394 Микушина Дарья Игоревна (u0015078) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3395 Бобков Иван Александрович (u0014943) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3396 Ванцян Роберт Нерсесович (u0014565) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3397 Меркушин Вадим Владимирович (u0029363) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3398 Ан Станислав Владимирович (u0014062) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3399 Лямзин Станислав Михайлович (u0017936) 24.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3400 Доценко Николай Анатольевич (u0021016) 24.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3401 Чеверда Всеволод Игорьевич (u0021046) 24.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
3402 Алексеев Михаил Владимирович (u0020490) 24.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3403 Никонорова Елена Сергеевна (u0016766) 24.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3404 Смирнов Евгений Владимирович (u0017670) 24.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3405 Лапушкин Андрей Андреевич (u0014229) 24.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3406 Югай Александр Алексеевич (u0015006) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
3407 Волгарёва Александра Павловна (u0014742) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
3408 Илларионов Григорий Станиславович (u0014167) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
3409 Чекулаев Павел Игоревич (u0014228) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
3410 Володько Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0031127) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
3411 Поздняков Павел Андреевич (u0017525) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
3412 якубовская ольга юрьевна (u0019530) 23.98 78. Санкт-Петербург
3413 Крылов Владимир Борисович (u0016320) 23.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3414 Смирнов Василий Генадьевич (u0022485) 23.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
3415 Дмитриев Александр Николаевич (u0020604) 23.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3416 Иванов Юрий Андреевич (u0016092) 23.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3417 Пашин Владимир Владимирович (u0019426) 23.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3418 Красовская Анна Дмитриевна (u0017278) 23.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3419 Котов Евгений Владимирович (u0020183) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3420 Новиков Максим Дмитриевич (u0019162) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3421 Котляр Денис Александрович (u0018864) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3422 Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич (u0016318) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3423 Леморчук Елизавета Андреевна (u0020269) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3424 Федорова Александра Александровна (u0014069) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3425 Москалева Мария Сергеевна (u0021041) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3426 Политова Юлия Олеговна (u0014889) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3427 Сахаров Александр Александрович (u0027726) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3428 Студенков Антон Игоревич (u0024520) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3429 Ратайко Михаил Сергеевич (u0014239) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3430 Кириллов Алексей Сергеевич (u0014838) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3431 Каспари Иван Евгеньевич (u0023632) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3432 Мандрик Иван Владимирович (u0015162) 22.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3433 Сорокина Мария Владимировна (u0014091) 22.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3434 Тихомиров Алексей Фёдорович (u0032386) 22.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
3435 Синякова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019398) 22.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
3436 Швиденко Вячеслав Андреевич (u0016295) 22.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3437 Баудин Илья Дмитриевич (u0018860) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3438 Гужа Марис Валерьевич (u0021403) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3439 Рыжков Владислав Игоревич (u0017064) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3440 Петров Георгий Константинович (u0021374) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3441 Чемоданов Никита Валерьевич (u0020193) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3442 Киселёв Александр Сергеевич (u0014428) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3443 Данченков Вадим Валерьевич (u0020390) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3444 Шурчалин Михаил Владимирович (u0018026) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3445 Проймина Александра Павловна (u0014822) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3446 Шабанов Марк Денисович (u0015352) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3447 Курнева Дарья Андреевна (u0022950) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3448 Прохоров Сергей Антонович (u0014574) 21.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
3449 Богачкова Анастасия Александровна (u0016462) 21.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3450 Савкин Александр Сергеевич (u0023392) 21.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3451 маяков никита олегович (u0022054) 21.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
3452 Токаев Никита Маратович (u0015376) 21.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3453 Буров Глеб Михайлович (u0028056) 21.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3454 Иванова Ксения Игоревна (u0020620) 21.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3455 Егорова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0015369) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3456 Горбунов Андрей Олегович (u0019931) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3457 Коровина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0024103) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3458 Мокану Алина Васильевна (u0022113) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3459 Гусев Владимир Игоревич (u0022644) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3460 Чернова Анастасия Витальевна (u0014636) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3461 Выжевский Алексей Сергеевич (u0018836) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3462 Курносов Вадим Алексеевич (u0019909) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3463 Ланцова Мария Александровна (u0021948) 20.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3464 Артемьев Егор Максимович (u0014336) 20.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3465 Булгакова Мария Александровна (u0020202) 20.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3466 Первушин Сергей Андреевич (u0014573) 20.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3467 Ахтямов Александр Павлович (u0016628) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3468 Абдула Анастасия Андреевна (u0020290) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3469 Пелконен Игнатий Андреевич (u0014469) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3470 Кива Денис Владимирович (u0017150) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3471 Воропинов Павел Андреевич (u0018736) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3472 Иванова Анна Ивановна (u0033614) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3473 Кузенко Мария Юрьевна (u0018900) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3474 Баранова Светлана Дмитриевна (u0017675) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3475 Борисенкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0019122) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3476 Леонова Мария Борисовна (u0014175) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3477 Самотканов Кирилл Андреевич (u0013607) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3478 Федорец Антон Владимирович (u0019283) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3479 Мартьянов Виталий Валерьевич (u0014240) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3480 Гончаренко Жан Евгеньевич (u0034095) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3481 Колосов Василий Владимирович (u0019070) 19.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3482 Лещик Томас Юрьевич (u0014558) 19.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3483 Богданов Дмитрий Викторович (u0030858) 19.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3484 Лапко Семён Вадимович (u0016609) 19.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3485 Пода Анастасия Алексеевна (u0020127) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3486 Солуянов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0015930) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3487 Станковский Илья Николаевич (u0020547) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3488 Ларина Виктория Вячеславовна (u0017438) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3489 Гончарова Юлия Сергеевна (u0014544) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3490 Соколов Сергей Николаевич (u0016037) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3491 Ребенков Федор Андреевич (u0017945) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3492 Герасимова Анна Алексеевна (u0018048) 18.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3493 захарова анна вадимовна (u0022823) 18.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3494 Костюк Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0014583) 18.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3495 Петров Михаил Матвеевич (u0027474) 18.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3496 Миньо Елена Александровна (u0028084) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3497 Егорова Екатерина Андреевна (u0023015) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3498 Андрук Алена Антоновна (u0015483) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3499 Иллаева алина петровна (u0034188) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3500 Дагаев Дмитрий Станиславович (u0015634) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3501 Рузанов Станислав Иванович (u0018441) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3502 Нильсон Дария (u0013532) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3503 Лапкин Даниил Павлович (u0014621) 17.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3504 Чернелевский Анатолий Олегович (u0016171) 17.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3505 Громов Артем Николаевич (u0023975) 17.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3506 Попова Полина Сергеевна (u0020586) 17.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
3507 Черненкова Алиса Андреевна (u0017522) 17.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
3508 Филатов Евгений Сергеевич (u0028528) 17.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3509 Горбатовский Глеб Александрович (u0015070) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3510 Александров Валерий Никитович (u0014349) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3511 Саакян Евгения Геворговна (u0028576) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3512 Пунина Ксения Антоновна (u0018004) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3513 Болотов Владимир Алексеевич (u0027301) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3514 Никонорова Людмила Сергеевна (u0019692) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3515 Ахапкин Кирилл Андреевич (u0014332) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3516 Чистяков Игорь Сергеевич (u0013679) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3517 Туланов Павел Алексеевич (u0019991) 16.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3518 Жуков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0015271) 16.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3519 Олег Авдеев Александрович (u0033978) 16.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3520 Кулеш Василий Владимирович (u0029261) 16.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3521 Молчанова Ольга Михайловна (u0020919) 16.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3522 Гоголицын Роман Олегович (u0016301) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3523 Пидемский Александр Валерьевич (u0026310) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3524 Кузьменко Алексей Викторович (u0025221) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3525 Манасян Артур Багдасарович (u0018970) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3526 Левина Алла Романовна (u0013718) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3527 велим дмитрий борисович (u0022587) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3528 Харланова Алена Игоревна (u0019488) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3529 Пепяк Виктория Владимировна (u0016323) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3530 Полуйкевич Павел Сергеевич (u0017137) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3531 Антонова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0014633) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3532 Абдула Полина Андреевна (u0020432) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3533 Драгунов Дмитрий Кириллович (u0016315) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3534 Марущак Анна Александровна (u0017563) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3535 Агафонов Виктор Николаевич (u0015732) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3536 Сухова Ирина Александровна (u0015646) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3537 Борисов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014174) 14.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3538 Прохорова Анна Александровна (u0014353) 14.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3539 Остапишенко Владислав Кириллович (u0029402) 14.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3540 Полоченков Максим Игоревич (u0014950) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3541 Тарасенко Антон Дмитриевич (u0017781) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3542 Туев Максим Сергеевич (u0013612) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3543 Ковалев Никита Григорьевич (u0024225) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3544 Леонидов Игорь Михайлович (u0015331) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3545 Сыренков Михаил Алексеевич (u0019413) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3546 Налетько Роман Константинович (u0016321) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3547 Тихоненко Павел Дмитриевич (u0017076) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3548 Золотарев Юрий Алексеевич (u0014952) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3549 Силютина Алина Владимировна (u0016328) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3550 Аверьянов Родион Петрович (u0030632) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3551 Пешкова Мария Павловна (u0028535) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3552 Скрипский Сергей Александрович (u0020453) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3553 Зотова Евгения Викторовна (u0013978) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3554 Поверенков Иван Борисович (u0023010) 13.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3555 Корнюшкина Елена Игоревна (u0015176) 13.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3556 Пашков Даниил Сергеевич (u0018068) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3557 Панов Кирилл Вячеславович (u0021949) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3558 Ковалёв Вадим Александрович (u0024396) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3559 Пасечник Владислав Владимирович (u0014036) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3560 Емельянов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0015635) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3561 Семенов Юрий Алексеевич (u0021362) 12.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3562 Саушкин Михаил Юрьевич (u0014333) 12.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3563 Седлак Ефим Олегович (u0027746) 12.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
3564 Сергушенков Алексей Юрьевич (u0028205) 12.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3565 Громов Денис Сергеевич (u0023056) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3566 Лобанов Евгений Константинович (u0017149) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3567 Ковалева Анна Андреевна (u0028916) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3568 Ерохин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0023266) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3569 Краснослободский Андрей Петрович (u0016319) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3570 Щербаков Сергей Викторович (u0016562) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3571 Евгеньева Юлия Александровна (u0017714) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3572 Дейко Игорь Сергеевич (u0015007) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3573 Цыренов Евгений Евгеньевич (u0017799) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3574 Сизов Павел Александрович (u0018775) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3575 Шабалина Софья Андреевна (u0022121) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3576 Новожилова Кристина Андреевна (u0016322) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3577 Рутковская Дженни Владимировна (u0016598) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3578 Григорьев Василий Олегович (u0028182) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3579 Лантратов Никита Юрьевич (u0017579) 11.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3580 Бирюков Антон Александрович (u0021061) 11.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3581 Букина Катерина Васильевна (u0020895) 11.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3582 Никифиров Евгений Сергеевич (u0020769) 11.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3583 Клочкова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0016627) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3584 Григорьев Кирзан Асланович (u0021208) 10.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
3585 Володина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0018453) 10.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3586 Тазитдинова Рада Ринатовна (u0016331) 10.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3587 Балконов Петр Сергеевич (u0021776) 10.62 78. Санкт-Петербург
3588 Хорев Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0029800) 10.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3589 Маркаров Павел Александрович (u0014584) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3590 Николаева Марина Григорьевна (u0023488) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3591 Князева Любовь Витальевна (u0023009) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3592 Егорова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0019121) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3593 Шувалов Павел Валерьевич (u0020460) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3594 Фастова Наталья Игоревна (u0028524) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3595 Шелковая Наталья Юрьевна (u0013923) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3596 Колчанов Евгений Александрович (u0017790) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3597 Седов Александр Иванович (u0025693) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3598 Дорогинский Святослав Станиславович (u0031929) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3599 Корнеев Иван Владимирович (u0023901) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3600 Плешков Максим Михайлович (u0016180) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3601 Владимиров Николай Георгиевич (u0023885) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3602 Легенькова Анна Маратовна (u0017030) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3603 Блотнер Борис Борисович (u0021329) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3604 Борисова Ирина Сергеевна (u0019623) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3605 Ложечник Андрей Александрович (u0030669) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3606 Пименова Анастасия Александровна (u0014604) 9.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3607 попов виталий викторович (u0021305) 9.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
3608 Лапшенков Иван Родионович (u0033794) 9.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3609 Шагиахмедов Марат Марсович (u0014827) 9.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3610 Каширская Татьяна Васильевна (u0028473) 9.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3611 Максимов Владислав Алексеевич (u0021874) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
3612 Мотолыженко Максим Алексеевич (u0016035) 8.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3613 Михайловская Оксана Алексеевна (u0034136) 8.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3614 Дранишников Дмитрий Леонидович (u0014396) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3615 Втюрин Даниил Владимирович (u0022981) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3616 Пошехов Дмитрий Александрович (u0017128) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3617 Воложинский Сергей Михайлович (u0020239) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3618 Семенов Георгий Александрович (u0033703) 7.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3619 Сергеева Елена Владимировна (u0027594) 7.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3620 Захаров Матвей Александрович (u0017769) 7.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3621 Алексеева Марина Евгеньевна (u0031551) 7.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3622 Ионе Мария Геннадьевна (u0019230) 7.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3623 Березкин Анатолий Александрович (u0028087) 7.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3624 Алексеев Степан Васильевич (u0027679) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3625 Пузина Софья Анатольевна (u0016326) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3626 Остапишенко Даниил Кириллович (u0014586) 6.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3627 Козлов Александр Валентинович (u0014414) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3628 Лёзов Денис Витальевич (u0033798) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3629 Смолякова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0013950) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3630 Форст Виктория Владимировна (u0014807) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3631 Михайлов Федор Федорович (u0015675) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3632 Тоторина Арина Сергеевна (u0023722) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3633 Крюченко Анна Игоревна (u0026127) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3634 Мхитарян Айк Геворгович (u0023657) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3635 Михеев Кирилл Александрович (u0017130) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3636 Толмачев Александр Николаевич (u0029176) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3637 Воропайкина Алена Юрьевна (u0028029) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3638 Мальченко Евгений Васильевич (u0032896) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3639 Глушнёва Дарья Сергеевна (u0017534) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3640 Поляков Алексей Владимирович (u0019580) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3641 Саркисян Сергей Вигенович (u0020475) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3642 Врадий Илья Сергеевич (u0014864) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3643 Кузьмина Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0016833) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3644 Синёв Николай Иванович (u0015502) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3645 Александров Сергей Валерьевич (u0027593) 3.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
3646 Громов Иван Александрович (u0029352) 3.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3647 Абрамов Владимир Александрович (u0027889) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3648 Жидиляев Иван Иванович (u0014338) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3649 Золотин Андрей Алексеевич (u0034308) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3650 Пусиченко Люпина Гусевна (u0029316) 0.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3651 Чистяков Михаил Андреевич (u0027321) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3652 Шпырков Артём Андреевич (u0023887) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3653 Васильков Василий Сергеевич (u0019132) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3654 Бордюк Максим Игоревич (u0028977) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3655 Киселев Ярослав Игоревич (u0015517) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3656 Савельев Святослав Сергеевич (u0013566) 81 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3657 Кондратьев Александр Юрьевич (u0014403) 74 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3658 Лесков Игорь Сергеевич (u0023460) 69.6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3659 Трубачёв Евгений Иванович (u0017711) 68 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3660 Медведович Сергей Васильевич (u0023104) 62 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3661 Куцепалов Владимир Александрович (u0014160) 57 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3662 Базалев Сергей Александрович (u0019231) 56 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3663 Худяков Артём Владимирович (u0014010) 56 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3664 Осипов Алексей Олегович (u0014832) 53.32 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3665 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0013940) 53.13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3666 Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич (u0022465) 50.49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3667 Сорокин Дмитрий Леонидович (u0013634) 50.12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3668 Мусурбаев Артур Равильевич (u0022221) 50 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3669 Карипова Екатерина Радиковна (u0014442) 41.87 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3670 Ротарь Алексей Маринович (u0015181) 40 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3671 Боровков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0015183) 40 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3672 Нурмухаметов Руслан Александрович (u0022457) 37.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3673 Захарова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0014181) 35.93 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3674 Варламова Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014931) 30 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3675 Сабитова Зиля Тахиевна (u0028403) 29 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3676 Панько Дмитрий Александрович (u0024930) 27 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3677 Прапро Станислав Викторович (u0018938) 25.6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3678 Мамадов Далер Закирович (u0030809) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3679 Леонюк Александр Владимирович (u0023394) 22.04 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3680 Ломова Ольга Вячеславовна (u0021828) 22 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3681 Алимтаев Серик Кайрешович (u0022848) 21 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3682 Каверина Софья Михайловна (u0020316) 20.69 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3683 Мохов Роман Сергеевич (u0017124) 17 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3684 Хитун Михаил Михайлович (u0029916) 17 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3685 Рожнова Маринв Александровна (u0017121) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3686 Кутепова Юлия Николаевна (u0017041) 14 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3687 Ключкин Андрей Игоревич (u0021944) 14 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3688 Киселёв Илья Олегович (u0033784) 12 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3689 Габитова Гульназ Мутагаровна (u0033606) 10.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3690 Большаков Антон Дмитриевич (u0017119) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3691 Вечеря Владислав Витальевич (u0017123) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3692 Бабыкин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0028689) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3693 Фролов Антон Сергееевич (u0017111) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3694 Еникеев Арсений Павлович (u0015959) 9.53 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3695 Мокроусов Вадим Витальевич (u0017125) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3696 Бухтояров Владимир Юрьевич (u0022505) 6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3697 Сестер Аврам Гавриилович (u0033422) 5.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3698 Черноусов Григорий Александрович (u0014772) 3 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3699 Карчин Алексей Сергеевич (u0021774) 2 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3700 Мороз Тарас Геннадьевич (u0021454) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3701 Биктимиров Рашит Рашитович (u0017116) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3702 Асланов Ильгар Натиг оглы (u0016384) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3703 Киселёв Александр Александрович (u0017320) 18 87. Чукотский автономный округ
3704 Салахутдинов Дмитрий Радиславович (u0017322) 6 87. Чукотский автономный округ
3705 Курбанова Александра Сергеевна (u0034058) 107 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3706 Конколович Дмитрий Андреевич (u0018182) 98 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3707 Курбанова Светлана Сергеевна (u0026060) 88 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3708 Югансон Андрей Николаевич (u0027278) 79.22 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3709 Никитина Дарья Сергеевна (u0026062) 67 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3710 Лукашевичус Ксения Ромальдасовна (u0015703) 39.47 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3711 Гареев Эрик Фанилевич (u0029220) 24 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3712 Ковтунов Николай Александрович (u0026926) 22 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3713 Ельцов Андрей Алексеевич (u0016878) 16.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3714 Дудник Григорий Владимирович (u0014897) 3.87 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3715 Малаян Артём Каренович (u0018727) 45.73 Великобритания
3716 Зырянов Василий Петрович (u0027667) 60 Индонезия
3717 Жуков Алексей Александрович (u0016457) 28 Индонезия
3718 Гнушак Ирий Пиломурлович (u0028043) 82 Йеменская Республика
3719 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0031986) 34.71 Йеменская Республика
3720 Ванов Андрей Григорьевич (u0032865) 10.67 Киргизская Республика
3721 Кудрявцев Юрий Александрович (u0026133) 60 Латвийская Республика
3722 Соболев Павел Вадимович (u0017330) 98 Мексика
3723 Сатдыкова Гузель Илдаровна (u0017334) 32.75 Мексика
3724 ежова екатерина валерьевна (u0025992) 16 Молдова
3725 Давыдова Дарья Васильевна (u0016209) 49 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3726 Ротарь Евгений Иванович (u0019111) 13 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3727 Толбацкий Максим Сергеевич (u0029389) 8 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3728 Дощук Александр Игоревич (u0021063) 4 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3729 Шилин Артем Александрович (u0017273) 65.96 Республика Беларусь
3730 Москаленко Андрей Андреевич (u0024935) 56 Республика Беларусь
3731 Полын Павел Петрович (u0023520) 40.2 Республика Беларусь
3732 Кулиш Вадим Фёдорович (u0025505) 22 Республика Беларусь
3733 Викторова Ольга Борисовна (u0023509) 17 Республика Беларусь
3734 Алексеевский Сергей Викторович (u0023492) 13.73 Республика Беларусь
3735 Телего Ольга Владимировна (u0021219) 8 Республика Беларусь
3736 Сейдахметов Тамирлан Талгатжанович (u0014873) 102.38 Республика Казахстан
3737 Чепурченко Ксения Валерьевна (u0019561) 98 Республика Казахстан
3738 Саткангулов Рауан Кайрберлиевич (u0019301) 90 Республика Казахстан
3739 Иващенко Виталий Евгеньевич (u0019302) 87.69 Республика Казахстан
3740 Жолдасбаева Акбаян Бахытжановна (u0023127) 87.38 Республика Казахстан
3741 Кальсин Сергей Александрович (u0024810) 86.38 Республика Казахстан
3742 Сейтов Акторе Сейлович (u0028771) 62.98 Республика Казахстан
3743 Жумахметкызы Дана Е (u0017328) 61.53 Республика Казахстан
3744 Сон Тимур Евгеньевич (u0019724) 58 Республика Казахстан
3745 Мамунов Жандос Булатович (u0017415) 55.47 Республика Казахстан
3746 Абдикаримов Серик Бухарбаевич (u0028260) 48.95 Республика Казахстан
3747 Токмаков Камиль Есенович (u0030747) 48.23 Республика Казахстан
3748 Сауытбек Бейбіт Кайратовна (u0017419) 47.63 Республика Казахстан
3749 Несговорова Юлия Сергеевна (u0020639) 46.89 Республика Казахстан
3750 Кайшубаева Назира Тохтарбековна (u0018399) 43.51 Республика Казахстан
3751 БЕКЖИГИТОВА ЖАНЫЛ ЕЛАМАНОВНА (u0028726) 42 Республика Казахстан
3752 Ходжаберген Дулат Ержанович (u0028267) 42 Республика Казахстан
3753 Абилеков Нурсултан Мадиханович (u0028264) 41.2 Республика Казахстан
3754 Алтынбаев Асет Жанатович (u0019806) 41 Республика Казахстан
3755 Кумар Шынболат Акылбекулы (u0017331) 39 Республика Казахстан
3756 Видюков Роман Алексеевич (u0024521) 39 Республика Казахстан
3757 Игисинов Ильяс Жаналыкович (u0015806) 38.94 Республика Казахстан
3758 Нусупбеков Аян Бекболатович (u0014407) 35.6 Республика Казахстан
3759 Қылыш Дәурен Ерболұлы (u0018953) 35.1 Республика Казахстан
3760 Абашкин Антон Дмитриевич (u0019571) 29 Республика Казахстан
3761 Мамытов Даулет Ганиевич (u0016354) 26.33 Республика Казахстан
3762 Қалман Нұрбол Ержанұлы (u0017148) 25 Республика Казахстан
3763 Хасанов Игнат Хамалович (u0034004) 12 Республика Казахстан
3764 Усманов Бауыржан Абдикаримович (u0017413) 10 Республика Казахстан
3765 Павлов Николай Никодимович (u0033772) 1.78 Республика Казахстан
3766 Саидов Вахдатшо Мирзомуддинович (u0032017) 128 Республика Таджикистан
3767 Nurmatov Abduhomid Abdulmajitivich (u0021055) 116 Республика Таджикистан
3768 Рустамзода Джахонгир Рустамович (u0021690) 114 Республика Таджикистан
3769 Давлатов Шохрух Рустамович (u0017462) 113 Республика Таджикистан
3770 Розиков Парвизджон Шарифбекович (u0013861) 103 Республика Таджикистан
3771 Наврузов Бехруз Лутфуллоевич (u0014001) 85.38 Республика Таджикистан
3772 Исматов Шохрух Рустамович (u0021116) 46.99 Республика Таджикистан
3773 Петров Иван Дулин (u0033396) 45.27 Республика Таджикистан
3774 Саидов Амиршо Мирзомуддинович (u0033009) 31.58 Республика Таджикистан
3775 Муллозода Рустам Тохирбекович (u0015799) 31.33 Республика Таджикистан
3776 Хакимов Азамат Азим угли (u0022206) 80.38 Республика Узбекистан
3777 Хаккиев Феруз Аскарович (u0021651) 77.33 Республика Узбекистан
3778 Нажмиддинов Вахоб Вали угли (u0022216) 41.2 Республика Узбекистан
3779 Холиков Фарух Саидович (u0024526) 38 Республика Узбекистан
3780 Исмоилов Содик Хикматович (u0022202) 35.6 Республика Узбекистан
3781 Сватухин Ярослав Андреевич (u0018642) 47.47 Сербия
3782 Корибут Андрей Валериевич (u0019169) 95.47 Украина
3783 Гукович Анна Владимировна (u0024827) 80 Украина
3784 Рогушков Михаил Викторович (u0013555) 71.43 Украина
3785 Черкасский Илья Юрьевич (u0022880) 68.73 Украина
3786 Триполка Анастасия Владимировна (u0017543) 55.14 Украина
3787 Павлов Сергей Александрович (u0030670) 42.44 Украина
3788 Тимошенко Мстислав Олегович (u0034180) 14.75 Украина