Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Магомедов Руслан Багаудинович (u0036064) 119 77. Москва
2 Урвачев Егор Михайлович (u0026260) 114 37. Ивановская область
3 Макуева Анастасия Михайловна (u0036065) 112 77. Москва
4 Сулимов Роман Вадимович (u0044075) 107 26. Ставропольский край
5 Рожков Максим Александрович (u0030338) 96 21. Республика Чувашия
6 Гинзбург Лев Владимирович (u0030665) 95.85 27. Хабаровский край
7 Шалагин Сергей Игоревич (u0031217) 93.4 61. Ростовская область
8 Бутин Евгений васильевич (u0030335) 92.46 21. Республика Чувашия
9 Хабитуев Очир Викторович (u0035943) 91.83 03. Республика Бурятия
10 Хозилов Юрий Викторович (u0030342) 90 21. Республика Чувашия
11 Иванов Александр Николаевич (u0030336) 89.67 21. Республика Чувашия
12 Пордиев Галсан Баирович (u0035941) 88.8 03. Республика Бурятия
13 Гальковский Егор Денисович (u0026678) 87.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
14 Сергеев Николай Александрович (u0031201) 85.85 21. Республика Чувашия
15 Боровской Алексей Викторович (u0032359) 85.6 31. Белгородская область
16 Юсупова Зарина Игоревна (u0033303) 84.9 78. Санкт-Петербург
17 Лещенко Владимир Андреевич (u0044076) 84.8 26. Ставропольский край
18 Клеван Вадим Игоревич (u0034378) 83.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
19 Лорашев Даниил Козамбекович (u0034846) 82 10. Республика Карелия
20 Лялин Феликс Игоревич (u0043220) 81.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
21 Киселёва Юлия Юрьевна (u0043895) 79.8 26. Ставропольский край
22 Альхов Никита Константинович (u0034352) 78.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
23 Державин Святослав Александрович (u0031070) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
24 Щурбин Егор Андреевич (u0030343) 77.21 21. Республика Чувашия
25 Жоржева Людмила Сергеевна (u0043640) 76.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
26 Гончарова Вероника евгеньевна (u0040122) 75 24. Красноярский край
27 Аракелян Давид Левонович (u0024850) 72.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
28 Ляшенко Екатерина Ивановна (u0036102) 72.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
29 Бондаренко Антон Игоревич (u0040571) 72 38. Иркутская область
30 Царенко Алексей Николаевич (u0043120) 71.8 61. Ростовская область
31 Кравченко Александра Алексеевна (u0042657) 70.23 61. Ростовская область
32 Борисов Максим Егорович (u0041879) 70 40. Калужская область
33 Галабекова Алабета Кургашилова (u0043190) 68.17 Киргизская Республика
34 Шарков Сергей Евгеньевич (u0029524) 67 50. Московская область
35 Наумов Артем Викторович (u0032350) 66.1 31. Белгородская область
36 Даюрова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0043071) 65.8 40. Калужская область
37 Петров Борис Алексеевич (u0027112) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
38 Соколов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0031216) 63 61. Ростовская область
39 Мурадян Ашот Мхитарович (u0037577) 62 21. Республика Чувашия
40 Бальде Милана Станиславовна (u0032034) 60.6 38. Иркутская область
41 Вишневский Артём Сергеевич (u0040772) 60.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
42 Тульских Людмила Николаевна (u0043509) 59 77. Москва
43 Куропаткин Пурбо Пунцыгович (u0040927) 58.67 03. Республика Бурятия
44 Умарова Любовь Маратовна (u0036067) 58.4 77. Москва
45 Кузьбах Алексей Викторович (u0041919) 57.85 64. Саратовская область
46 Альхова Дарья Юрьевна (u0042996) 57.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
47 Бейсенбекова Фаина Кенесовна (u0033589) 57.72 Республика Казахстан
48 Дерунец Илья Вадимович (u0043562) 57 38. Иркутская область
49 Петров Дмитрий Михайлович (u0030337) 57 21. Республика Чувашия
50 Лисицын Сергей Алексеевич (u0029666) 56 74. Челябинская область
51 Сергеев Иван Игоревич (u0030339) 56 21. Республика Чувашия
52 Макаров Влад Дмитриевич (u0026428) 55.4 37. Ивановская область
53 Евдокимов Всеволод Алексеевич (u0027119) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
54 Фёдоров Евгений Георгиевич (u0035568) 55 77. Москва
55 Рочев Иван Викторович (u0037527) 54.6 26. Ставропольский край
56 Опарина Евгения Константиновна (u0043864) 54.46 34. Волгоградская область
57 Ропотов Вячеслав Владимирович (u0040035) 54.3 29. Архангельская область
58 Степанов Никита Владимирович (u0030341) 54.12 21. Республика Чувашия
59 Алексенко Владимир Александрович (u0043576) 54 63. Самарская область
60 Кулик Анна Анатольевна (u0042989) 54 64. Саратовская область
61 Жоржева Людмила Сергеевна (u0043226) 53.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
62 Исламов Ильфат Ильгизович (u0035128) 53.27 74. Челябинская область
63 Лошкарев Антон Вадимович (u0026778) 53.23 50. Московская область
64 Беспалова Светлана Зейдулаевна (u0043380) 53 61. Ростовская область
65 Лукъянов Александр Викторович (u0043295) 53 64. Саратовская область
66 Астров Евгений Андреевич (u0030852) 52 21. Республика Чувашия
67 Голубева Елена Евгеньевна (u0027146) 52 22. Алтайский край
68 Зотов Пётр Константинович (u0042960) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
69 Полтаев Юрий Александрович (u0024846) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
70 Зеленин Илья Николаевич (u0039241) 51.83 74. Челябинская область
71 Калинина Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0027107) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
72 Иванов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0032351) 50.32 31. Белгородская область
73 Алиев Мирза Али оглы (u0042880) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
74 Бирин Денис Сергеевич (u0034887) 47.8 52. Нижегородская область
75 Оселков Дмитрий Александрович (u0030833) 47.8 37. Ивановская область
76 Борзенкова Алёна Евгеньевна (u0030679) 47.79 50. Московская область
77 Воронцов Иван Олегович (u0043439) 47 02. Республика Башкирия
78 Кондратьева Виктория Викторовна (u0032886) 46.83 24. Красноярский край
79 Ковров Алексей Викторович (u0040758) 46.5 64. Саратовская область
80 Попова Мария Юрьевна (u0037765) 46 24. Красноярский край
81 Смирнов Иван Сергеевич (u0034929) 46 47. Ленинградская область
82 Соловьев Михаил Сергеевич (u0044068) 45.8 37. Ивановская область
83 Лебедева Валерия Александровна (u0026827) 44.46 38. Иркутская область
84 Толеубекова Маржан Рахимжановна (u0043902) 44.05 Республика Казахстан
85 Чимаров Алексей Михайлович (u0028664) 44 64. Саратовская область
86 Кузнецов Вадим Юрьевич (u0042236) 43.8 29. Архангельская область
87 Смирнов Алексей Михайлович (u0031420) 43.8 61. Ростовская область
88 Хитров Алексей Александрович (u0031632) 43.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
89 Минюкевич Андрей Александрович (u0035127) 42.42 74. Челябинская область
90 Байшолаков Канат Арсенович (u0043972) 42 Республика Казахстан
91 Бугаков Гордей Юрьевич (u0040472) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
92 Тихонов Андрей Александрович (u0040312) 42 52. Нижегородская область
93 Харахнин Никита Сергеевич (u0042869) 41.8 47. Ленинградская область
94 Лазарев Алексей Андреевич (u0036100) 41.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
95 Ахмедьянов Руслан Айнурович (u0040114) 41.53 02. Республика Башкирия
96 Гончаров Илья Сергеевич (u0044015) 41 50. Московская область
97 Журина Мария Константиновна (u0028675) 41 64. Саратовская область
98 Петрова Светлана Михайловна (u0028665) 41 64. Саратовская область
99 Полещук Денис Олегович (u0028678) 41 64. Саратовская область
100 Федюнина Алина Сергеевна (u0028037) 40.8 50. Московская область
101 Пендикяйнен Дмитрий Альбертович (u0026321) 40.7 26. Ставропольский край
102 каек смиаеаап еаера (u0043687) 40.69 05. Республика Дагестан
103 Чезганова Евгения Андреевна (u0029954) 40.6 24. Красноярский край
104 Яненко Александр Сергеевич (u0039022) 40.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
105 Егороваа Эмилия Валерьевна (u0036465) 40 10. Республика Карелия
106 Кремчеев Руслан Ринатович (u0041931) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
107 СОЛОДОВ ВИТЯ ЛОБКОВОВИЧ (u0044128) 40 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
108 Павлова Галина Яковлевна (u0026244) 39.83 16. Республика Татарстан
109 Шевченко Настасья Сергеевна (u0043249) 39.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
110 Коврижных Егор Владимирович (u0037757) 39.28 24. Красноярский край
111 Гесиков Иван Владимирович (u0043257) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
112 Косицын Александр Александрович (u0040455) 39 47. Ленинградская область
113 Васильев Петр Александрович (u0024599) 38.83 21. Республика Чувашия
114 Тайдынов Никита Васильевич (u0042189) 38.83 19. Республика Хакасия
115 Асадчий Павел Николаевич (u0025063) 38.67 47. Ленинградская область
116 Растворова Юлия Владимировна (u0037485) 38.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
117 Бучина Татьяна Андреевна (u0040836) 38 63. Самарская область
118 Гембель Татьяна Петровна (u0025134) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
119 Соловьев Михаил Сергеевич (u0044154) 38 37. Ивановская область
120 Чеботарева Оксана Васильевна (u0037796) 38 61. Ростовская область
121 Абзаев Арсен Нуцалханович (u0037978) 37.8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
122 Киселёва Виктория Андреевна (u0043330) 37.52 42. Кемеровская область
123 Шерепа Артём Андреевич (u0043884) 37.33 47. Ленинградская область
124 Агафонов Александр Евгеньевич (u0026753) 37 22. Алтайский край
125 Хованский Виктор Сергеевич (u0036665) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
126 Некрасов Виктор Михайлович (u0042452) 36.96 26. Ставропольский край
127 Перетятько Никита Олегович (u0030495) 36.92 34. Волгоградская область
128 ссс ссс ссс (u0043418) 36.92 Украина
129 Крымский Евгений Станиславович (u0042921) 36.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
130 якубов михаил семёнович (u0033449) 36.8 47. Ленинградская область
131 Литвинцева Анастасия Владимировна (u0036164) 36.75 38. Иркутская область
132 Синикас Артём Александрович (u0044083) 36.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
133 Федорова Дарья Александровна (u0036091) 36.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
134 Голякова Кристина Олеговна (u0024960) 36.25 44. Костромская область
135 Григорьева Полина Сергеевна (u0030345) 36 21. Республика Чувашия
136 Зятикова Надежда Алексеевна (u0036510) 36 10. Республика Карелия
137 Мынбав Темирек Болатбекович (u0043533) 36 Республика Казахстан
138 Фризюк Кристина Сергеевна (u0031950) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
139 Кондратенко Евгения Андреевна (u0038592) 35.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
140 Смирнова Светлана Львовна (u0029517) 35.8 37. Ивановская область
141 Грязнов Святослав Игоревич (u0029669) 35.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
142 Ноздрюхин Игорь Михайлович (u0038555) 35.49 Республика Беларусь
143 Анисимов Иван Александрович (u0029396) 35.46 52. Нижегородская область
144 Соколов Илья Александрович (u0032291) 35.12 69. Тверская область
145 Зайцев Виталий Юрьевич (u0030540) 35 57. Орловская область
146 Казеннова Екатерина Александровна (u0037542) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
147 Кравченко Юлия Борисовна (u0043987) 35 26. Ставропольский край
148 Лавров Роман Витальевич (u0026204) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
149 Пожарицкий Павел Александрович (u0034490) 35 Республика Беларусь
150 Слесарь Елена Владимировна (u0036471) 35 10. Республика Карелия
151 Шевченко Дмитрий Эдуардович (u0041684) 35 61. Ростовская область
152 Максимова Анна Дмитриевна (u0025016) 34.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
153 Заминалов Никита Максимович (u0030051) 34.68 67. Смоленская область
154 Яковчук Виктор Александрович (u0030146) 34.65 10. Республика Карелия
155 Беркинов Антон Кириллович (u0038076) 34.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
156 Кубова Оксана Андреевна (u0036852) 34.45 37. Ивановская область
157 Патрей Антон Александрович (u0034480) 34.41 Республика Беларусь
158 Азнауров Давид Борисович (u0031959) 34.36 34. Волгоградская область
159 Казанова Екатерина Андреевна (u0034934) 34.27 23. Краснодарский край
160 Третьяков Павел Михайлович (u0044143) 34.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
161 Горюнчик Иван Алексеевич (u0041885) 34 40. Калужская область
162 Лукьяничев Юрий Маркович (u0035206) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
163 Никифорова Анастасия Андреевна (u0044097) 34 11. Республика Коми
164 Котякина Нина Алексеевна (u0028667) 33.83 64. Саратовская область
165 Константинов Михаил Андриянович (u0036557) 33.8 21. Республика Чувашия
166 Шакирова Ляйсан Тагировна (u0037031) 33.67 02. Республика Башкирия
167 Кузина Светлана Александровна (u0027701) 33.63 48. Липецкая область
168 Королева Анна Вячеславовна (u0024934) 33.62 44. Костромская область
169 Чуркин Семён Олегович (u0036468) 33.33 10. Республика Карелия
170 Волкова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0044093) 33 11. Республика Коми
171 Рузавин Андрей Вячеславович (u0036326) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
172 Лесниковская Дарья Олеговна (u0033392) 32.96 50. Московская область
173 Скабенко Всеволод Дмитриевич (u0030266) 32.89 24. Красноярский край
174 Мовсесян Наринэ Александровна (u0034488) 32.85 Республика Беларусь
175 Алексеева Анна Викторовна (u0038380) 32.72 24. Красноярский край
176 Макаревич Антон Андреевич (u0042029) 32.69 Республика Беларусь
177 Горошков Вячеслав Александрович (u0031428) 32.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
178 Ковалев Юрий Юрьевич (u0043742) 32.6 31. Белгородская область
179 Блинцов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0036686) 32.43 47. Ленинградская область
180 Жаркынбек Темирлан Ескалиевич (u0024943) 32.38 Республика Казахстан
181 Башаров Руслан Ринатович (u0027721) 32 74. Челябинская область
182 Васмльева Анна Борисовна (u0036324) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
183 Иванова Светлана Андреевна (u0036709) 32 61. Ростовская область
184 Бочкарева Ольга Сергеевна (u0043431) 31.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
185 Добкина Наталья Александровна (u0033270) 31.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
186 Власова Диана Владимировна (u0042177) 31.62 69. Тверская область
187 Смирнов Владислав Сергеевич (u0041970) 31.52 51. Мурманская область
188 Соснин Иван Анатольевич (u0040097) 31.39 29. Архангельская область
189 Павлов Семен Игоревич (u0026226) 31.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
190 Доржиев Булат Валерьевич (u0040907) 31.15 03. Республика Бурятия
191 Чуденцов Аотолий Вячеславович (u0041877) 31.05 26. Ставропольский край
192 Галеев Владислав Маратович (u0032270) 31 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
193 Дука Юлия Сергеевна (u0042055) 31 Республика Беларусь
194 Думченко Святослав Сергеевич (u0031342) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
195 Егорова Ксения Александровна (u0025097) 31 54. Новосибирская область
196 Ефремова Варвара Андреевна (u0043772) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
197 Маричев Алексей Павлович (u0031603) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
198 Мироманова Ольга Николаевна (u0041746) 31 03. Республика Бурятия
199 Орлов Василий Валерьевич (u0030703) 31 62. Рязанская область
200 Сергеев Всеволод Максимович (u0041610) 31 29. Архангельская область
201 Сердюков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0026908) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
202 Фатеев Роман Анатольевич (u0035739) 31 24. Красноярский край
203 Ханова Айгуль Маратовна (u0024914) 31 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
204 Шеломенцев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0037209) 31 03. Республика Бурятия
205 Рожин Ваня Сергеевич (u0031610) 30.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
206 Акишева Назерке Канатовна (u0043774) 30.85 Республика Казахстан
207 Бакаева Юлия Асатовна (u0033322) 30.8 55. Омская область
208 Пилатова Дарья Михайловна (u0026826) 30.69 38. Иркутская область
209 Цукур Алина Александровна (u0027434) 30.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
210 Турдиев Малик Икромович (u0037093) 30.1 23. Краснодарский край
211 Гончаров Иван Михайлович (u0042233) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
212 Ханнанов Айнур Ильшатович (u0035755) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
213 Жуйко Алексей Вячеславович (u0042394) 29.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
214 Никишов Евгений Игоревич (u0041826) 29.67 40. Калужская область
215 Рябов Владислав Александрович (u0041953) 29.67 51. Мурманская область
216 Колинченко Виктор Юрьевич (u0030919) 29.48 24. Красноярский край
217 Мусина Карина Муратовна (u0043716) 29.46 Республика Казахстан
218 Шаманская Елена Александровна (u0041496) 29.43 69. Тверская область
219 Андреев Никита Геннадьевич (u0035190) 29.4 47. Ленинградская область
220 Табаков Александр Александрович (u0030344) 29.4 21. Республика Чувашия
221 Шпакова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0032269) 29.23 36. Воронежская область
222 Никоноров Денис Андрианович (u0034043) 29.11 21. Республика Чувашия
223 Бадыров Сергей Павлович (u0042213) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
224 Вербкина Наталья Вячеславовна (u0036514) 29 31. Белгородская область
225 Жданова Мария Анедреевна (u0043811) 29 11. Республика Коми
226 Капитоненко Александр Анатольевич (u0036867) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Носырева Дарья Юрьевна (u0029953) 29 24. Красноярский край
228 Попов Евгений Владимирович (u0033140) 29 64. Саратовская область
229 Логунов Илья Валерьевич (u0029032) 28.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
230 Шкуропацкая Елена Сергеевна (u0035707) 28.83 61. Ростовская область
231 Новиков Владимир Алексеевич (u0026817) 28.73 37. Ивановская область
232 Зогби Мария Мехди (u0026229) 28.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
233 Бурганова Чулпан Фаритовна (u0038977) 28.68 16. Республика Татарстан
234 Лобус Никита Евгеньевич (u0042300) 28.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
235 Лапин Павел Сергеевич (u0043077) 28.62 42. Кемеровская область
236 Утегенов Ернур Жанболатович (u0043821) 28.58 Республика Казахстан
237 Федоров Андрей Александрович (u0042147) 28.5 52. Нижегородская область
238 Козлова Наталия Викторовна (u0042093) 28.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
239 Матушкин Артем Александрович (u0037359) 28.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
240 Базаева Екатерина Владимировна (u0036848) 28 39. Калининградская область
241 Вайгандт Артур Александрович (u0041906) 28 19. Республика Хакасия
242 Домрачев Кирилл Юрьевич (u0044156) 28 16. Республика Татарстан
243 Зверев Павел Андреевич (u0043263) 28 29. Архангельская область
244 Ларионова Валерия Александровна (u0038620) 28 10. Республика Карелия
245 Орлихин Иван Сергеевич (u0026829) 28 38. Иркутская область
246 Рябова Татьяна Александровна (u0043982) 28 11. Республика Коми
247 Соловьёв Михаил Сергеевич (u0036115) 28 37. Ивановская область
248 Шагдаров Зорикто Цыденжапович (u0038918) 28 03. Республика Бурятия
249 Бережнов Вячеслав Игоревич (u0025493) 27.83 53. Новгородская область
250 Кулеш Станислав Сергеевич (u0029029) 27.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
251 Радзик Маргарита Сергеевна (u0038677) 27.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
252 Васильева Наталья Андреевна (u0041645) 27.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
253 Токарева Виолетта Александровна (u0041305) 27.35 78. Санкт-Петербург
254 Быкова Наталья Сергеевна (u0042037) 27.33 42. Кемеровская область
255 Николаев Андрей Сергеевич (u0027249) 27.33 21. Республика Чувашия
256 Иванушкина Полина Сегеевна (u0044038) 27.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
257 Роговцов Андрей Александрович (u0033898) 27.04 Республика Беларусь
258 Ситников Александр Викторович (u0038220) 27.03 02. Республика Башкирия
259 Волобой Валерия Сергеевна (u0043713) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Галунин Артём Владимирович (u0031626) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
261 Зайцева Наталья Владимировна (u0042032) 27 Республика Беларусь
262 Литвинцева Дарья Владимировна (u0036163) 27 38. Иркутская область
263 Михайлов Руслан Николаевич (u0034045) 27 21. Республика Чувашия
264 Татаринова Софья Сергеевна (u0029519) 27 37. Ивановская область
265 Коноплёв Владимир Валерьевич (u0026566) 26.83 29. Архангельская область
266 Мушенко Денис Рустамович (u0037156) 26.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
267 Колосов Максим Сергеевич (u0043917) 26.69 37. Ивановская область
268 Матвиенко Александра Александровна (u0038109) 26.63 34. Волгоградская область
269 Захаренко Олег Олегович (u0025950) 26.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
270 Кубрина Полина Сергеевна (u0036687) 26.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
271 Дураков Всеволод Всеволодович (u0043756) 26.23 29. Архангельская область
272 Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0041920) 26.16 34. Волгоградская область
273 Махаев Евгений Валерьевич (u0040361) 26.07 23. Краснодарский край
274 Андресюк Елена Андреевна (u0040405) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
275 Гарифуллин Акнур Ленарович (u0034546) 26 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
276 Дятлов Николай Сергеевич (u0024887) 26 52. Нижегородская область
277 Кондратьева Лэйля Люксовна (u0043203) 26 18. Республика Удмуртия
278 Логинова Анна Дмитриевна (u0029516) 26 37. Ивановская область
279 Огийко Алена Алексеевна (u0026516) 26 10. Республика Карелия
280 Петров Борис Алексеевич (u0034170) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
281 Симонов Олег Дмитриевич (u0025959) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
282 Слепнёва Елизавета Эдуардовна (u0030483) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
283 палкин владимир петрович (u0043642) 25.99 29. Архангельская область
284 Красий Григорий Михайлович (u0043508) 25.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
285 Бетюнская Кюнняй Афанасьевна (u0030158) 25.83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
286 Пруцков Андрей Александрович (u0044123) 25.83 34. Волгоградская область
287 Раскошная Анна Юрьевна (u0035100) 25.83 26. Ставропольский край
288 Домрачев Кирилл Юрьевич (u0043954) 25.8 16. Республика Татарстан
289 Никонов Иван Олегович (u0041960) 25.68 51. Мурманская область
290 Фаталов Алексей Максимович (u0026448) 25.67 71. Тульская область
291 Привалова Ксения Александровна (u0042131) 25.6 Республика Казахстан
292 Красовская Ксения Андреевна (u0029521) 25.21 37. Ивановская область
293 Муленко Владимир Олегович (u0027356) 25.13 77. Москва
294 Орехова Екатерина Александровна (u0036513) 25.08 10. Республика Карелия
295 Аткачёв Сергей Вячеславович (u0041956) 25 51. Мурманская область
296 Бабко Павел Григорьевич (u0035110) 25 51. Мурманская область
297 Заушицина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0041907) 25 19. Республика Хакасия
298 Львов Егор Александрович (u0026564) 25 29. Архангельская область
299 Сапрунова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043254) 25 31. Белгородская область
300 Халитова Алина Дамировна (u0037593) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
301 Чернаков Артем Юрьевич (u0038025) 25 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
302 Панарин Юрий Сергеевич (u0042449) 24.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
303 Ульмашев Назар Салаватович (u0037684) 24.85 02. Республика Башкирия
304 терещенко дима сергеевич (u0043437) 24.85 24. Красноярский край
305 Красильникова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0030089) 24.83 42. Кемеровская область
306 Рябов Ростислав Владимирович (u0025462) 24.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
307 Савко Янина Андреевна (u0039236) 24.83 11. Республика Коми
308 Степанов Андрей Михайлович (u0042858) 24.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
309 Федотова Ксения Петровна (u0040634) 24.83 38. Иркутская область
310 Фаткуллин Асхат Азатович (u0030259) 24.8 24. Красноярский край
311 Хара Кирилл Александрович (u0024616) 24.8 61. Ростовская область
312 Музюкин Дмитрий Германович (u0027109) 24.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
313 Закиров Айдар Маратович (u0038474) 24.69 02. Республика Башкирия
314 Копытова Алена Эдуардовна (u0042185) 24.52 69. Тверская область
315 Малышев Гавриил Николаевич (u0043438) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
316 Овсянникова Полина Александровна (u0026211) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
317 Серов Борис Александрович (u0026210) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
318 Иванов Андрей Александрович (u0025491) 24.47 53. Новгородская область
319 Новоточин Роман Владимирович (u0034834) 24.4 34. Волгоградская область
320 Переберина Анастасия Александровна (u0026902) 24.27 24. Красноярский край
321 Ламейкин Павел Александрович (u0031736) 24.2 54. Новосибирская область
322 Грабинская Валерия Сергеевна (u0042033) 24.19 Республика Беларусь
323 Якшин Матвей Павлович (u0025960) 24.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
324 Симаков Алексей Анатольевич (u0030340) 24.17 21. Республика Чувашия
325 Абдрахимова Айгуль Айдаровна (u0043927) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
326 Ахметов Ербол Асылбекұлы (u0041947) 24 Республика Казахстан
327 Божукас Кирилл Алексеевич (u0029574) 24 69. Тверская область
328 Головченко Светлана Юрьевна (u0043824) 24 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
329 Дмитриева Арина Дмитриевна (u0042295) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
330 Захарова Ирина Дмитриевна (u0032411) 24 77. Москва
331 Коваль Федор Михаилович (u0036395) 24 59. Пермский край
332 Коробков Антон Константинович (u0026203) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
333 Леонов Евгений Валерьевич (u0034811) 24 47. Ленинградская область
334 Максимов Степан Андреевич (u0029670) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
335 Мулеев Рустам Фаридович (u0034831) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
336 Савичев Денис Вячеславович (u0031966) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
337 Сазонов Евгений Георгиевич (u0036089) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
338 Солдатова Юлия Владимировна (u0026228) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
339 Шагдаров Гарма Баирович (u0038933) 24 03. Республика Бурятия
340 данилюк анна дмитриевна (u0041909) 24 19. Республика Хакасия
341 Черемный Иван Романович (u0043762) 23.9 29. Архангельская область
342 Лебедев Алексей Леонидович (u0036116) 23.83 37. Ивановская область
343 Фаттахова Рушания Рустемовна (u0029546) 23.83 16. Республика Татарстан
344 Жуйко Алексей Вячесловович (u0030981) 23.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
345 Вечерский Александр Михайлович (u0042043) 23.68 Республика Беларусь
346 Нечипоренко Филипп Андреевич (u0041662) 23.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
347 Харахнин Никита Сергеевич (u0029564) 23.67 47. Ленинградская область
348 Максимов Василий Валерьевич (u0037761) 23.64 24. Красноярский край
349 Лихоманова Надежда Алексеевна (u0036218) 23.63 52. Нижегородская область
350 Моторкина Ирина Викторовна (u0042382) 23.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
351 Лукинская Валерия Валерьевна (u0031622) 23.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
352 Хистяева Елизавета Дмитриевна (u0031623) 23.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
353 Бородин Герман ВЯчеславовича (u0043810) 23.41 63. Самарская область
354 Стягов Виталий Юрьевич (u0033669) 23.4 48. Липецкая область
355 Селезнёв Иван Сергеевич (u0035115) 23.38 51. Мурманская область
356 Медовик Мария Геннадьевна (u0041871) 23.33 34. Волгоградская область
357 Петрова Анна Андреевна (u0043217) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
358 Опарин Егор Александрович (u0037237) 23.23 47. Ленинградская область
359 ревенько ирина дмитриевна (u0041917) 23.21 19. Республика Хакасия
360 Копысова Мария Павловна (u0038893) 23.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
361 Родина Наталья Павловна (u0032939) 23.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
362 Кузьмин Антон Сергеевич (u0024847) 23.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
363 Езус Альбина Николаевна (u0040355) 23.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
364 Целищева Елизавета Аркадьевна (u0043603) 23.02 47. Ленинградская область
365 Акимова Анжелика Владимировна (u0037185) 23 11. Республика Коми
366 Андреева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0034354) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
367 Вашкевич Евгений Юрьевич (u0030485) 23 Республика Беларусь
368 Галеев Валерий Эдуардович (u0042988) 23 64. Саратовская область
369 Жолудев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0042164) 23 Республика Беларусь
370 Исаева Ольга Николаевна (u0026256) 23 16. Республика Татарстан
371 Килеева Диана Сергеевна (u0039213) 23 11. Республика Коми
372 Конради Александр Владимирович (u0041776) 23 24. Красноярский край
373 Копелевич Дмитрий Александрович (u0040068) 23 Республика Беларусь
374 Крохалева Мария Андреевна (u0030985) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
375 Кудряшов Василий Александрович (u0029978) 23 63. Самарская область
376 Лебедев Ильнур Юрьевич (u0037692) 23 16. Республика Татарстан
377 Преловский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0034907) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
378 Рогонов Степан Алексеевич (u0041958) 23 69. Тверская область
379 Сидоров Александр Сергеевич (u0024916) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
380 Яшин Егор Владимирович (u0032404) 23 77. Москва
381 Корчагин Егор Станиславович (u0033610) 22.85 52. Нижегородская область
382 Магомедова Аминат Асхабалиевна (u0035101) 22.83 26. Ставропольский край
383 Федоров Виктор Иванович (u0035202) 22.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
384 орлов василий александрович (u0043218) 22.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
385 Зеленин Андрей Владимирович (u0028108) 22.67 64. Саратовская область
386 Кумиров Руслан Викторович (u0042191) 22.67 63. Самарская область
387 Ягодкин Антон Павлович (u0036850) 22.67 37. Ивановская область
388 Морева Ирина Андреевна (u0029522) 22.54 37. Ивановская область
389 Куликов Александр Сергеевич (u0042990) 22.52 19. Республика Хакасия
390 Лялинова Наталия Михайловна (u0043832) 22.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
391 Козлов Пётр Вячеславович (u0025286) 22.4 51. Мурманская область
392 Елубай Нурдаулет Ерболулы (u0044040) 22.35 Республика Казахстан
393 Николаев Кирилл Эдуардович (u0025665) 22.33 44. Костромская область
394 Попова Елена Валерьевна (u0026861) 22.33 42. Кемеровская область
395 Захаров Александр Сергеевич (u0038208) 22.22 63. Самарская область
396 Агишев Александр Александрович (u0035104) 22 26. Ставропольский край
397 Блинов Константин Сергеевич (u0042129) 22 24. Красноярский край
398 Бурбышева Наталья Бронеславовна (u0035097) 22 26. Ставропольский край
399 Васёв Владимир Александрович (u0043837) 22 29. Архангельская область
400 Зингер Максим Станиславович (u0029027) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
401 Казанчян Драстамат Хачатурович (u0041820) 22 77. Москва
402 Кударенко Николай Викторович (u0041747) 22 38. Иркутская область
403 Кумисбек Еламан Ажгалиевич (u0043830) 22 Республика Казахстан
404 Павловский Игорь Алексеевич (u0034479) 22 Республика Беларусь
405 Пальчех Наталья Сергеевна (u0037268) 22 Республика Беларусь
406 Пержинская Алла Михайловна (u0029986) 22 26. Ставропольский край
407 Полянский Владислав Владимирович (u0031906) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
408 Удодова Эльвира Николаевна (u0035536) 22 31. Белгородская область
409 Чижов Эдуард Константинович (u0042291) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
410 Ярцева Наталия Анатольевна (u0039473) 22 51. Мурманская область
411 Толпыгина Ирина Николаевна (u0026052) 21.85 24. Красноярский край
412 Варанкина Вера Николаевна (u0029858) 21.83 42. Кемеровская область
413 Кантюкова Камилла Рифовна (u0024899) 21.83 02. Республика Башкирия
414 Колобова Дарья Вячеславовна (u0029724) 21.83 43. Кировская область
415 Маньшин Игорь Константинович (u0036396) 21.83 59. Пермский край
416 Рабчевский Демид Алексеевич (u0038261) 21.83 51. Мурманская область
417 Иванов Виктор Константинович (u0034879) 21.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
418 Троицкий Руслан Фердинандович (u0037350) 21.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
419 Тихонов Константин Дмитриевич (u0041565) 21.72 Республика Беларусь
420 Арин Жанара Кайратовна (u0043743) 21.71 Республика Казахстан
421 Овчинников Денис Владимирович (u0035623) 21.68 47. Ленинградская область
422 Старосельцева Екатерина Антоновна (u0042108) 21.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
423 Мязин Никита Сергеевич (u0025121) 21.43 23. Краснодарский край
424 Глазнёв Марк Юрьевич (u0027117) 21.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
425 Денисова Мария Викторовна (u0042442) 21.21 26. Ставропольский край
426 Румянцев Андрей Васильевич (u0033273) 21.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
427 Белянина Екатерина Леонидовна (u0042269) 21 38. Иркутская область
428 Березина Анастасия Алексеевна (u0040460) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
429 Бородин Герман Вячеславович (u0040371) 21 63. Самарская область
430 Бражникова Мария Алексеевна (u0043891) 21 34. Волгоградская область
431 Васильева Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0037665) 21 24. Красноярский край
432 Елизаров Илья Дмитриевич (u0041758) 21 58. Пензенская область
433 Кочнев Роман Юрьевич (u0030572) 21 74. Челябинская область
434 Леушова Ирина Евгеньевна (u0042225) 21 52. Нижегородская область
435 Мадаминов Тимур Ражабаевич (u0035112) 21 51. Мурманская область
436 Марценюк Александр Юрьевич (u0030713) 21 29. Архангельская область
437 Минев Павел Леонидович (u0040383) 21 47. Ленинградская область
438 Могилевский Александр Дмитриевич (u0034910) 21 61. Ростовская область
439 Сафина Динара Владимировна (u0039709) 21 59. Пермский край
440 Спирин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0039319) 21 52. Нижегородская область
441 Шкуратов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0035158) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
442 Шульженко Олег Владимирович (u0024938) 21 44. Костромская область
443 Яковлев Владислав Сергеевич (u0041477) 21 31. Белгородская область
444 Пушкин Александр Юрьевич (u0043124) 20.85 21. Республика Чувашия
445 Чистяков Роман Станиславович (u0041674) 20.85 77. Москва
446 Максимова Елена Александровна (u0025958) 20.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
447 Мордвинов Александр Сергеевич (u0040169) 20.78 52. Нижегородская область
448 Скоробогатов Денис Дмитриевич (u0036695) 20.69 10. Республика Карелия
449 Абрамов Антон Юрьевич (u0042152) 20.67 52. Нижегородская область
450 Баранок Максим Александрович (u0042028) 20.67 Республика Беларусь
451 Рябцов Евгений Владимирович (u0042227) 20.67 37. Ивановская область
452 Харченко Ирина Александровна (u0042223) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
453 Чебоксаринова Анастасия Станиславовна (u0030929) 20.54 12. Республика Марий-Эл
454 Старцева Александра Руслановна (u0036517) 20.5 10. Республика Карелия
455 Тиханович Александра Алексеевна (u0038890) 20.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
456 Цепенникова Ирина Альбертвна (u0041926) 20.5 59. Пермский край
457 Дементьев Вадим Сергеевич (u0036519) 20.36 10. Республика Карелия
458 Крохин Ефим Александрович (u0034796) 20.33 74. Челябинская область
459 Семенюк Иван Сергеевич (u0026589) 20.2 24. Красноярский край
460 Быкова Айна Владимировна (u0025957) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
461 Воробьёва Елена Юрьевна (u0042864) 20 13. Республика Мордовия
462 Геттих Денис Владимирович (u0044127) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
463 Иванченко Мария Станиславовна (u0024725) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
464 Костина Юлия Олеговна (u0039217) 20 11. Республика Коми
465 Ларионов Константин Владимирович (u0039427) 20 59. Пермский край
466 Нечаев Александр Сергеевич (u0027629) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
467 Николаев Алексей Сергеевич (u0043788) 20 29. Архангельская область
468 Павленко Роман Александрович (u0043059) 20 39. Калининградская область
469 Плющёв Антон Александрович (u0041641) 20 Республика Казахстан
470 Русин Артем Александрович (u0027125) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
471 Смирнов Максим максимович (u0043471) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
472 Соболевская Лилия Васильевна (u0042217) 20 77. Москва
473 Шаповал Ольга Валерьевна (u0037564) 20 02. Республика Башкирия
474 пупкин пупок пупкович (u0043182) 20 04. Республика Алтай
475 Агафонов Михаил Владимирович (u0037461) 19.85 52. Нижегородская область
476 Артемьев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0042261) 19.85 64. Саратовская область
477 Ежков Александр Анlреевич (u0036486) 19.85 24. Красноярский край
478 Кипрушкин Илья Сергеевич (u0025181) 19.85 10. Республика Карелия
479 Опекунов Сергей Николаевич (u0042260) 19.85 37. Ивановская область
480 Бабурова Тамара Олеговна (u0036360) 19.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
481 Сирота Константин Константинович (u0041696) 19.83 23. Краснодарский край
482 Гребенюк Анастасия Алесандровна (u0033274) 19.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
483 Мерная Карина Сергеевна (u0035780) 19.69 24. Красноярский край
484 Статкевич Наталья Сергеевна (u0035818) 19.68 29. Архангельская область
485 Бажанова Анастасия Максимовна (u0039973) 19.67 69. Тверская область
486 Пономарев Никита Сергеевич (u0035881) 19.67 52. Нижегородская область
487 Шувалов Кирилл Денисович (u0043681) 19.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
488 Трусевич Илья Александрович (u0043556) 19.63 45. Курганская область
489 Глаголев Евгений Константинович (u0034477) 19.6 Республика Беларусь
490 Мушников Сергей Александрович (u0038461) 19.6 38. Иркутская область
491 Васильева Анна Александровна (u0026206) 19.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
492 Буравцов Эдуард Геннадьевич (u0042262) 19.33 69. Тверская область
493 Джафаров Заур Рауф оглы (u0043278) 19.19 63. Самарская область
494 Юрова Анна Сергеевна (u0030930) 19.14 12. Республика Марий-Эл
495 Ефремова Айсель Александровна (u0029469) 19.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
496 Абдракипов Дамир Ринатович (u0043259) 19 63. Самарская область
497 Абдуллина Зульфия Ирековна (u0035544) 19 64. Саратовская область
498 Антонов Евгений Сергеевич (u0040689) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
499 Бабич Станислав Алексеевич (u0030262) 19 24. Красноярский край
500 Баширов Равиль Рамзилевич (u0034779) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
501 Бежовец Артём Васильевич (u0037932) 19 38. Иркутская область
502 Белошапко Алексей Геннадьевич (u0035813) 19 29. Архангельская область
503 Бугубаев Тимур Аскарович (u0041952) 19 Республика Казахстан
504 Голдин Максим Геннадьевич (u0043763) 19 29. Архангельская область
505 Горпинич Анатолий Александрович (u0030093) 19 74. Челябинская область
506 Гуськова Елена Алексеевна (u0042728) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
507 Евграфова Дарья Григорьевна (u0042216) 19 64. Саратовская область
508 Илья Кравченко Алексеевич (u0044149) 19 29. Архангельская область
509 Инсаркин Александр Дмитриевич (u0039224) 19 13. Республика Мордовия
510 Кекало Ирина Васильевна (u0024969) 19 23. Краснодарский край
511 Корнюхина Елена Витальевна (u0024961) 19 44. Костромская область
512 Кувшинова Виктория Викторовна (u0036284) 19 64. Саратовская область
513 Леонов Максим Дмитриевич (u0037149) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
514 Логуманов Александр Гафуанович (u0035126) 19 74. Челябинская область
515 Мальцев Кирилл Борисович (u0040132) 19 59. Пермский край
516 Машков Никита Вадимович (u0042283) 19 50. Московская область
517 Назаров Матвей Юрьевич (u0029415) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
518 Некрасов Юрий Игоревич (u0034212) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
519 Петровская Василиса Александровна (u0037050) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
520 Порошин Алексей Александрович (u0029151) 19 29. Архангельская область
521 Прокопенко Кирилл Сергеевич (u0025656) 19 19. Республика Хакасия
522 Рябцева Мария Андреевна (u0025159) 19 73. Ульяновская область
523 Сагателян Мариам Грачнва (u0034695) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
524 Соломко Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0042429) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
525 Старшинов Денис Александрович (u0034090) 19 47. Ленинградская область
526 Тимофеева Ирина Игоревна (u0031618) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
527 Печенин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0042089) 18.85 26. Ставропольский край
528 Фоломкина Светлана Андреевна (u0042155) 18.85 52. Нижегородская область
529 яна яна яна (u0042003) 18.85 24. Красноярский край
530 Блудилина Марина Петровна (u0042350) 18.83 34. Волгоградская область
531 Коробач Юрий Андреевич (u0030714) 18.83 29. Архангельская область
532 Сафархон Сайхомид Мурадзаде (u0031999) 18.83 Республика Таджикистан
533 Вася Распупкин Пупиков (u0042384) 18.8 24. Красноярский край
534 Солодейников Михаил Алексеевич (u0041727) 18.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
535 Каширская Яна Сергеевна (u0033378) 18.7 24. Красноярский край
536 вв ввв ввв (u0042907) 18.67 Молдова
537 Злобина Алёна Владимировна (u0041767) 18.58 31. Белгородская область
538 Ковров Максим Андреевич (u0036039) 18.52 63. Самарская область
539 Казиявова Ксения Алиевна (u0025954) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
540 Никитина Елена Юрьевна (u0032658) 18.5 Украина
541 Яковицкий Игорь Анатольевич (u0043710) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
542 Михайлова Алёна Сергеевна (u0038234) 18.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
543 Девяткин Максим Максимович (u0042042) 18.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
544 Шустов Александр Александрович (u0042322) 18.2 77. Москва
545 ghsdfs hgdsvf hjdfshds (u0039627) 18 Йеменская Республика
546 Ашихмин Никита Андреевич (u0025429) 18 74. Челябинская область
547 Бахтин Владимир Александрович (u0034208) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
548 Былина Татьяна Андреевна (u0030807) 18 70. Томская область
549 Васильева Мария Петровна (u0038510) 18 21. Республика Чувашия
550 Голубев Николай Геннадьевич (u0041514) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
551 Григоренко Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0037087) 18 61. Ростовская область
552 Желватых Анастасия Сергеевна (u0039222) 18 61. Ростовская область
553 Иванов Александр Юрьевич (u0039245) 18 24. Красноярский край
554 Клён Александр Николаевич (u0042246) 18 64. Саратовская область
555 Коротина Арина Ивановна (u0036696) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
556 Мальцев Сергей Юрьевич (u0036476) 18 24. Красноярский край
557 Мустафин Марс Рамилевич (u0039225) 18 11. Республика Коми
558 Носов Игорь Юрьевич (u0036066) 18 77. Москва
559 Огурцов Максим Сергеевич (u0036321) 18 52. Нижегородская область
560 Потехин Игорь Вячеславович (u0028016) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
561 Правдина Виктория Алексеевна (u0037490) 18 63. Самарская область
562 Ранецкий Владимир Русланович (u0041349) 18 64. Саратовская область
563 Сатдыкова Гузель Илдаровна (u0030901) 18 Мексика
564 Семёнов Сергей Алексеевич (u0042366) 18 Республика Казахстан
565 Смагина Дарья Сергеевна (u0038153) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
566 Степулёнок Вероника Валерьевна (u0040713) 18 Республика Беларусь
567 Тимонин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0030643) 18 47. Ленинградская область
568 Трофимов Владислав Александрович (u0034837) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
569 Тупикова Ирина Валерьевна (u0040954) 18 24. Красноярский край
570 Шапран Светлана Васильевна (u0024980) 18 23. Краснодарский край
571 Шкоркина Елена Николаевна (u0030776) 18 34. Волгоградская область
572 Яхина Альфия Булатовна (u0035955) 18 64. Саратовская область
573 Кабанов Николай Алексеевич (u0032971) 17.85 52. Нижегородская область
574 Юринов Алексей Алексеевич (u0025952) 17.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
575 Вахрамеев Григорий Михайлович (u0039098) 17.84 52. Нижегородская область
576 Иноземцев Сергей Александрович (u0043156) 17.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
577 Ковылин Александр Александрович (u0025350) 17.83 50. Московская область
578 Матвеев Дмитрий Георгиевич (u0042402) 17.83 Республика Казахстан
579 Нетреба Евгений Игоревич (u0040906) 17.69 39. Калининградская область
580 Иноземцев Сергей Александрович (u0043200) 17.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
581 Остроухова Нелли Сергеевна (u0043900) 17.68 23. Краснодарский край
582 Ипполитова Ольга Валентиновна (u0040232) 17.67 24. Красноярский край
583 Локтионов Игорь Анатольевич (u0040396) 17.67 39. Калининградская область
584 Пыркин Александр Валерьевич (u0034473) 17.67 Республика Беларусь
585 Коваленко Антон Павлович (u0042050) 17.54 Республика Беларусь
586 Махмудов Александр Дмитриевич (u0036077) 17.5 34. Волгоградская область
587 Апрелкова Юлия Игоревна (u0032779) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
588 Артамонов Александр Александрович (u0036467) 17 24. Красноярский край
589 Баличева Александра Юрьевна (u0042279) 17 29. Архангельская область
590 Блицин Максим Игоревич (u0038883) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
591 Бортасевич Артём Олегович (u0035129) 17 74. Челябинская область
592 Гончаров Федор Николаевич (u0041861) 17 Республика Беларусь
593 Данилов Константин Дмитриевич (u0034081) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
594 Домрачев Андрей Леонидович (u0035794) 17 24. Красноярский край
595 Домрачев Кирилл Юрьевич (u0035569) 17 16. Республика Татарстан
596 Елубай Нурдаулет Ерболович (u0036500) 17 Республика Казахстан
597 Емельянова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0032410) 17 77. Москва
598 Казанцева Марина Андреевна (u0035506) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
599 Карпов Сергей Сергеевич (u0034952) 17 54. Новосибирская область
600 Ковалевский Антон Викторович (u0041788) 17 Республика Беларусь
601 Комолов Василий Викторович (u0041566) 17 47. Ленинградская область
602 Кононова Светлана Валерьевна (u0036512) 17 10. Республика Карелия
603 Королев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0040144) 17 52. Нижегородская область
604 Кузина Алёна Владимировна (u0042248) 17 52. Нижегородская область
605 Кузнецов Никита Сергеевич (u0036516) 17 10. Республика Карелия
606 Маркин Александр Андреевич (u0034165) 17 31. Белгородская область
607 Мокрякова Любовь Викторовна (u0042058) 17 34. Волгоградская область
608 Мрясова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0029980) 17 63. Самарская область
609 Мунконов Андрей Гомбоевич (u0036280) 17 03. Республика Бурятия
610 Овчинникова Ирина Владимировна (u0044044) 17 19. Республика Хакасия
611 Омаров Руслан Гаджиевич (u0041997) 17 26. Ставропольский край
612 Павлинич Вера Анатольевна (u0037664) 17 24. Красноярский край
613 Полтанов Антон Леонидович (u0040611) 17 38. Иркутская область
614 Попов Александр Альбертович (u0029813) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
615 Попов Артур Юрьевич (u0029850) 17 42. Кемеровская область
616 Портянкин Константин Викторович (u0035867) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
617 Пучкова Валерия Игоревна (u0027186) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
618 Ракчеев Александр Дмитриевич (u0041891) 17 77. Москва
619 Рожкова Виктория Алексеевна (u0024971) 17 23. Краснодарский край
620 Сафьянникова Екатерина Андреевна (u0026217) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
621 Середа Владислав Андреевич (u0030537) 17 57. Орловская область
622 Торшин Роман Викторович (u0034035) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
623 Траутвайн Екатерина Владимировна (u0035103) 17 26. Ставропольский край
624 Федоров Кирилл Валерьевич (u0041787) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
625 Харитонов Никита Алексеевич (u0041753) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
626 Чуденцов Георгий Михайлович (u0042856) 17 26. Ставропольский край
627 Юрков Иван Евгеньевнч (u0042151) 17 Великобритания
628 смирнов егор дмитриевич (u0035931) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
629 Бондаренко Евгений Владимирович (u0036659) 16.89 47. Ленинградская область
630 Шиндяпин Артём Андреевич (u0033352) 16.89 55. Омская область
631 Борисов Миха Вадимович (u0043840) 16.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
632 Зарипова Асия Зуфаровна (u0039451) 16.85 24. Красноярский край
633 Поддубный Родион Александрович (u0038195) 16.85 48. Липецкая область
634 Ткачёв Павел Владимирович (u0041002) 16.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
635 Фомин Владислав Сергеевич (u0026603) 16.85 71. Тульская область
636 Колясев Степан Сергеевич (u0037500) 16.83 18. Республика Удмуртия
637 Михайлова Ирина Максимовна (u0025288) 16.83 54. Новосибирская область
638 Преловский Игорь Андреевич (u0041974) 16.83 51. Мурманская область
639 Широкопояс Анастасия Викторовна (u0035895) 16.69 Республика Беларусь
640 Иутинская Мария Леонидовна (u0036564) 16.68 47. Ленинградская область
641 Исаев Иван Александрович (u0036493) 16.67 72. Тюменская область
642 Ноговицин Станислав Михайлович (u0032271) 16.67 69. Тверская область
643 Семенов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0025492) 16.52 53. Новгородская область
644 Пшеничникова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0043828) 16.5 29. Архангельская область
645 Зарубина Александра Алексеевна (u0034647) 16.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
646 Зимин Константин Николаевич (u0033351) 16.4 55. Омская область
647 Марченкова Татьяна Александровна (u0036399) 16.33 59. Пермский край
648 Рябов Илья Алексеевич (u0043754) 16.16 29. Архангельская область
649 Бурулева Елена Анатольевна (u0034832) 16.11 02. Республика Башкирия
650 Палкина Юлия Владимировна (u0032011) 16.05 29. Архангельская область
651 Аверкиева Маргарита Васильевна (u0037732) 16 57. Орловская область
652 Андреев Петр Дмитриевич (u0040311) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
653 Бердников Георгий Кахович (u0041904) 16 19. Республика Хакасия
654 Битюцкий Святослав Витальевич (u0041639) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
655 Боиштяну Мариана Василевна (u0042174) 16 40. Калужская область
656 Борисов Виталий Викторович (u0043553) 16 45. Курганская область
657 Брусниченко Александр Андреевич (u0034210) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
658 Букин Максим Константинович (u0044094) 16 11. Республика Коми
659 Буланцев Константин Сергеевич (u0036017) 16 61. Ростовская область
660 Бычков Дмитрий Михайлович (u0038187) 16 Республика Беларусь
661 Вельямидов Виталий Альбертович (u0043292) 16 29. Архангельская область
662 Веселов Евгений Александрович (u0042219) 16 12. Республика Марий-Эл
663 Гольцева Ольга Алексеевна (u0041713) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
664 Губайдуллин Ратмир расилевич (u0032777) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
665 Девяткова Елена Александровна (u0036400) 16 59. Пермский край
666 Денежников Владислав Дмитриевич (u0042377) 16 37. Ивановская область
667 Доржиева Дулма Баировна (u0037940) 16 03. Республика Бурятия
668 Дундуа Зураб Гелаевич (u0032409) 16 77. Москва
669 Емельянов Анатолий Сергеевич (u0042205) 16 46. Курская область
670 Ефимова Любовь Олеговна (u0038265) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
671 Земцов Николай Николаевич (u0034120) 16 64. Саратовская область
672 Золотых Мария Александровна (u0043282) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
673 Золотых Мария Александровна (u0043265) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
674 Каримов Артур Рамилевич (u0039211) 16 11. Республика Коми
675 Коваленко Артем Павлович (u0039129) 16 74. Челябинская область
676 Корчагина Инна Романовна (u0039250) 16 26. Ставропольский край
677 Кузнецова Юлия Сергеевна (u0035864) 16 52. Нижегородская область
678 Лаврова Уйгулана Дмитриевна (u0039346) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
679 Либеров Всеволод Юрьевич (u0041687) 16 29. Архангельская область
680 Маллаев Камалутдин Арсенович (u0026794) 16 26. Ставропольский край
681 Мамадалиев Вадим Рустамович (u0036575) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
682 Мамедов Асим Фахраддин оглы (u0041585) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
683 Мартыневский Артур Олегович (u0042404) 16 23. Краснодарский край
684 Мартынов Василий Сергеевич (u0040430) 16 39. Калининградская область
685 Пайдютова Светлана Валерьевна (u0028616) 16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
686 Плышевский Владислав Анатольевич (u0042243) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
687 Позднышев Николай Сергеевич (u0041857) 16 34. Волгоградская область
688 Пученкин Никита Сергеевич (u0036329) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
689 Рублев Алексей Олегович (u0037621) 16 10. Республика Карелия
690 Сивко Иван Андреевич (u0031905) 16 10. Республика Карелия
691 Тарасенко Алексей Сергеевмч (u0037385) 16 52. Нижегородская область
692 Третьякова Полина Васильевна (u0041661) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
693 Трифонов Иван Анатольевич (u0028251) 16 50. Московская область
694 Хмелевская Алина Дмитриевна (u0042126) 16 Великобритания
695 Черников Александр Романович (u0032406) 16 77. Москва
696 жукова галина николаевна (u0042704) 16 11. Республика Коми
697 прохорова мария павловна (u0036278) 16 64. Саратовская область
698 сдобнова лилия дмитриевна (u0032861) 16 34. Волгоградская область
699 Пышин Сергей Игоревич (u0038156) 15.94 48. Липецкая область
700 Трещева Наталья Михайловна (u0042018) 15.94 52. Нижегородская область
701 Диденко Анастасия Петровна (u0042229) 15.85 52. Нижегородская область
702 Султангулова Елена Марсовна (u0029888) 15.85 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
703 Куртанидзе Георгий Давидович (u0033320) 15.83 26. Ставропольский край
704 Алтухова Наталия Александровна (u0034586) 15.79 78. Санкт-Петербург
705 Емельянов Ярослав Игоревич (u0043941) 15.67 36. Воронежская область
706 Кудрин Константин Дмитриевич (u0042167) 15.67 59. Пермский край
707 Молотков Михаил Алексеевич (u0041840) 15.67 51. Мурманская область
708 Рюмина Надежда Андреевна (u0029956) 15.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
709 Семечков Павел Михайлович (u0034612) 15.67 47. Ленинградская область
710 Титовская Татьяна Михайловна (u0031957) 15.67 34. Волгоградская область
711 Хижняк Артем Юрьевич (u0032832) 15.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
712 Шоев Радмир Абдулмаликович (u0030092) 15.66 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
713 Бендюкова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0029424) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
714 Бондаренко Владимир Юрьевич (u0040841) 15.5 61. Ростовская область
715 Васильева Полина Сергеевна (u0042735) 15.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
716 Машков Кирилл Вадимович (u0042230) 15.38 77. Москва
717 Гущенская Ольга Сергеевна (u0034124) 15.33 Республика Казахстан
718 Дмитриев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0042255) 15.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
719 Едемская Анжелика Георгиевна (u0030104) 15.13 35. Вологодская область
720 Почеревина Елена Юрьевна (u0028801) 15.11 56. Оренбургская область
721 Алёшина Алеся Васильевна (u0031257) 15 42. Кемеровская область
722 Андриенко Артём Александрович (u0031941) 15 61. Ростовская область
723 Антипова Ольга Алексеевна (u0043273) 15 22. Алтайский край
724 Асташов Максим Александрович (u0039891) 15 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
725 Афанасьев Илья Игоревич (u0028231) 15 87. Чукотский автономный округ
726 Бердинская Анна Андреевна (u0030935) 15 12. Республика Марий-Эл
727 Бородулин Андрей Николаевич (u0034142) 15 10. Республика Карелия
728 Виролайнен Татьяна Сергеевна (u0031503) 15 47. Ленинградская область
729 Власьевнина Елена Андреевна (u0034303) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
730 Гайдрык Галина Викторовна (u0040718) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
731 Галкин Владимир Борисович (u0038884) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
732 Гальфингер Ольга Александровна (u0041579) 15 26. Ставропольский край
733 Гиревая Виктория Андреевна (u0026365) 15 74. Челябинская область
734 Деревянных Никита Александрович (u0036553) 15 74. Челябинская область
735 Дудукалов Константин Иванович (u0043126) 15 31. Белгородская область
736 Егунова Наталья Леонидовна (u0041905) 15 19. Республика Хакасия
737 Ефимов Андрей Игоревич (u0041518) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
738 Захарова Мария Сергеевна (u0032545) 15 24. Красноярский край
739 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0043527) 15 18. Республика Удмуртия
740 Исакова Дарья Константиновна (u0040303) 15 63. Самарская область
741 Казбагарова Сабина Бериковна (u0034131) 15 Республика Казахстан
742 Карушкина Мария Николаевна (u0044071) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
743 Каширина Александра Юрьевна (u0027195) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
744 Квач Андрей Николаевич (u0037188) 15 Республика Беларусь
745 Колесников Кирилл Владимирович (u0025831) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
746 Краева Тамара Андреевна (u0038012) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
747 Крылов Максим Викторович (u0035225) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
748 Лукашин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0035131) 15 74. Челябинская область
749 Майбога Андрей Андреевич (u0042206) 15 52. Нижегородская область
750 Марат Зарина Кенесовна (u0043962) 15 Республика Казахстан
751 Новикова Елена Александровна (u0037430) 15 13. Республика Мордовия
752 Панкратьев Павел Александрович (u0029801) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
753 Петров Иван Владимирович (u0040708) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
754 Прокопенкова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0040812) 15 Республика Беларусь
755 Резниченко Владимир Андреевич (u0035921) 15 23. Краснодарский край
756 Родионов Иван Павлович (u0042121) 15 63. Самарская область
757 Романов Николай Павлович (u0040305) 15 01. Республика Адыгея
758 Румянцева Ирина Станиславовна (u0030711) 15 34. Волгоградская область
759 Сайфуллина Азалия Дамировна (u0035132) 15 74. Челябинская область
760 Сологубовский Никита Ильич (u0038781) 15 77. Москва
761 Стрелин Федор Сергеевич (u0044069) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
762 Султангалиев Артур Ирсакович (u0028544) 15 64. Саратовская область
763 Туманова Наталья Ивановна (u0042587) 15 64. Саратовская область
764 Финогенов Антон Геннадьевич (u0029038) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
765 Цыганов Михаил Вадимович (u0035632) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
766 Шишкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0041911) 15 19. Республика Хакасия
767 Шпарун Андрей Викторович (u0043286) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
768 Яковенко Полина Леонидовна (u0026144) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
769 Батыгин Александр Александрович (u0041691) 14.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
770 Бойко Александр сергеевич (u0036678) 14.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
771 Жалдак Дмитрий Александрович (u0031812) 14.85 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
772 Желтышев Олег Иванович (u0038477) 14.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
773 Логинова Екатерина Александровна (u0032003) 14.85 10. Республика Карелия
774 Моргачёва Александра Игоревна (u0033045) 14.85 22. Алтайский край
775 Балаганский Андрей Олегович (u0034581) 14.83 42. Кемеровская область
776 Бондарь Михаил Михайлович (u0035224) 14.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
777 Ганин Александр Сергеевич (u0035950) 14.83 63. Самарская область
778 Кадян Эдуард Грачяевич (u0041215) 14.83 61. Ростовская область
779 Мкртчян Мери Арташесовна (u0033315) 14.83 26. Ставропольский край
780 Шубин Андрей Олегович (u0042433) 14.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
781 Авдеев Евгений Викторович (u0036098) 14.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
782 Кравчук Антон Эдуардович (u0036209) 14.67 52. Нижегородская область
783 Медведева Алина Сергеевна (u0042317) 14.67 24. Красноярский край
784 Курякова Анна Сергеевна (u0042054) 14.66 Республика Беларусь
785 Салаев Алексей Вячеславович (u0034719) 14.65 02. Республика Башкирия
786 Валутова Анна Игоревна (u0041916) 14.54 19. Республика Хакасия
787 Азюкова Эльвира Ринатовна (u0037619) 14.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
788 Кожухов Александр Дмитриевич (u0030268) 14.5 24. Красноярский край
789 Хайдаршин Ильнар Ильшатович (u0026400) 14.5 74. Челябинская область
790 Протасов Борис Андреевич (u0041992) 14.4 54. Новосибирская область
791 Маринин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0029929) 14.39 64. Саратовская область
792 Федоров Владимир Александрович (u0024959) 14.39 44. Костромская область
793 Денисюкова Анна Сергеевна (u0044014) 14.35 23. Краснодарский край
794 Акименко Сергей Игоревич (u0042293) 14.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
795 Полонская Ксения Александровна (u0040292) 14.33 63. Самарская область
796 Ризнич Валентина Павловна (u0037161) 14.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
797 Шляхова Екатерина Романовна (u0031805) 14.33
Notice: Undefined index: in /var/www/phys/olymp/template/groups/results-print.php on line 134

Notice: Undefined index: in /var/www/phys/olymp/template/groups/results-print.php on line 136
798 Свешникова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0029385) 14.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
799 Стрига Елизавета Дмитриевна (u0030260) 14.21 24. Красноярский край
800 Исхаков Рустам Мунирович (u0035338) 14.11 39. Калининградская область
801 Каминскиий Даниил Николаевич (u0035189) 14.07 47. Ленинградская область
802 Аладов Илья Александрович (u0040930) 14 37. Ивановская область
803 Балякин Александр Алексеевич (u0043554) 14 45. Курганская область
804 Бардаев Артём Сергеевич (u0039220) 14 13. Республика Мордовия
805 Бороздина Татьяна Сергеевна (u0037201) 14 66. Свердловская область
806 Бурая Юля Вячеславовна (u0041892) 14 50. Московская область
807 Верховский Артём Юрьевич (u0038796) 14 77. Москва
808 Воробьева Анна Вячеславна (u0029023) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
809 Голубов Александр Андреевич (u0041863) 14 34. Волгоградская область
810 Григорьева Анна Борисовна (u0043903) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
811 Гусева Татьяна Николаевна (u0042013) 14 50. Московская область
812 Даценко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0041963) 14 51. Мурманская область
813 Джансузян Арут Сергеевич (u0032407) 14 77. Москва
814 Доброва Юлия Андреевна (u0041482) 14 34. Волгоградская область
815 Ермакова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0025607) 14 39. Калининградская область
816 Захарченко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0035226) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
817 Зиманкин Никита Алексеевич (u0042405) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
818 Иванова Ксения Андреевна (u0038486) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
819 Карпиков Иван Александрович (u0041965) 14 77. Москва
820 Карпов Виктор Сергеевич (u0036755) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
821 Кеворкова Ксения Олеговна (u0040606) 14 38. Иркутская область
822 Киселёв Михаил Викторович (u0032650) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
823 Козлов Виктор Викторович (u0035209) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
824 Кочетов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0039434) 14 42. Кемеровская область
825 Кудрявцев Евгений Алексеевич (u0024963) 14 44. Костромская область
826 Лабутина Виталия Вадимовна (u0043178) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
827 Лесничая Дарья Васильевна (u0042814) 14 23. Краснодарский край
828 Маликова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0032899) 14 23. Краснодарский край
829 Мариничев Сергей Павлович (u0043559) 14 52. Нижегородская область
830 Мезенцева Анна Михайловна (u0036352) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
831 Меркулова Екатерина Александровна (u0036356) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
832 Мсоева Марина Ахсарбековна (u0035806) 14 15. Республика Северная Осетия
833 Николаев Владислав Владимирович (u0034792) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
834 Новиков Василий Мванович (u0042913) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
835 Петров Михаил Олегович (u0040376) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
836 Подгорный Михаил Сергеевич (u0032412) 14 77. Москва
837 Пруцков Андрей Александрович (u0043983) 14 34. Волгоградская область
838 Рубцов Иван Андреевич (u0033714) 14 22. Алтайский край
839 Рындин Кирилл Георгиевич (u0026057) 14 69. Тверская область
840 Савов Глеб Игоревич (u0029994) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
841 Савченко Олег Витальевич (u0035816) 14 29. Архангельская область
842 Сахаров Андрей Михайлович (u0033791) 14 37. Ивановская область
843 Смирнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0027856) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
844 Соловьева Юлия Владиславовна (u0041771) 14 24. Красноярский край
845 Сухоцькая Татьяна Анатольевна (u0042134) 14 10. Республика Карелия
846 Титаренко Мария Алексеевна (u0044120) 14 26. Ставропольский край
847 Тихомирова Екатерина Андреевна (u0042431) 14 34. Волгоградская область
848 Третьяков Максим Андреевич (u0038550) 14 12. Республика Марий-Эл
849 Трифонова Анастасия Владимировна (u0042060) 14 34. Волгоградская область
850 Федченко Роман Сергеевич (u0040330) 14 34. Волгоградская область
851 Ходюнова Анастасия Николаевна (u0044092) 14 69. Тверская область
852 Хольшина Анастасия Павловна (u0037666) 14 24. Красноярский край
853 Чайников Антон Юрьевич (u0042149) 14 50. Московская область
854 Чеботарев Николай Борисович (u0043790) 14 34. Волгоградская область
855 Шабанова Нина Владимировна (u0031823) 14 Мексика
856 Шамова Мария Александровна (u0041900) 14 50. Московская область
857 Шестерякова Мария Игоревна (u0041559) 14 61. Ростовская область
858 Шиндин Александр Юрьевич (u0025625) 14 71. Тульская область
859 Шумков Андрей Сергеевич (u0035896) 14 Республика Беларусь
860 Ярославцева Надежда Александровна (u0034824) 14 47. Ленинградская область
861 Ястребова Наталья Викторовна (u0042059) 14 34. Волгоградская область
862 вапв вапп вавав (u0042070) 14 04. Республика Алтай
863 Павлов Михаил Викторович (u0030393) 13.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
864 Геворкян Сергей Артурович (u0033317) 13.85 26. Ставропольский край
865 Мельникова Алёна Игоревна (u0041760) 13.85 24. Красноярский край
866 Стасишина Юлия Михайловна (u0042008) 13.85 38. Иркутская область
867 Мирошниченко Марина Геннадьевна (u0041769) 13.83 31. Белгородская область
868 Никифоров Алексей Дмитриевич (u0028017) 13.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
869 Трубин Сергей Алексеевич (u0035019) 13.83 29. Архангельская область
870 Шашков Леонид Эдуардович (u0042090) 13.83 48. Липецкая область
871 Яковенко Михаил Андреевич (u0035187) 13.83 77. Москва
872 Цуба Ирина Александровна (u0041761) 13.69 24. Красноярский край
873 Опарин Максим Алексеевич (u0035018) 13.67 29. Архангельская область
874 выфвфывыв фывфвфывф вфывфывфы (u0038150) 13.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
875 Осипова Юлия Алексеевна (u0038563) 13.61 02. Республика Башкирия
876 Трофимов Алексей Николаевич (u0028119) 13.58 18. Республика Удмуртия
877 Булатовь Сергей Сегеевич (u0042329) 13.52 74. Челябинская область
878 Бабичева Ирина Андреевна (u0032019) 13.5 32. Брянская область
879 Куприянова Анна Дмитриевна (u0040237) 13.5 37. Ивановская область
880 Ширвель Ольга Анатольевна (u0027129) 13.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
881 Горбов Андрей Владимирович (u0036109) 13.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
882 Жижин Иван Сергеевич (u0041964) 13.19 77. Москва
883 Воробьева Елена Юрьевна (u0037483) 13.17 13. Республика Мордовия
884 Чурсинов Роман Игоревич (u0041940) 13.17 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
885 Агеенко Анна Сергеевна (u0031170) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
886 Аминов Иван Леонидович (u0025144) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
887 Амосова Ирина Александровна (u0037123) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
888 Антонова Светлана Николаевна (u0042180) 13 40. Калужская область
889 Асхабов Руслан Хамзатович (u0041850) 13 26. Ставропольский край
890 Бондаренко Сергей Алексеевич (u0044133) 13 29. Архангельская область
891 Боронин Роман Сергеевич (u0042466) 13 29. Архангельская область
892 Борхонова Валентина Вячеславовна (u0041418) 13 03. Республика Бурятия
893 Волкова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0042410) 13 11. Республика Коми
894 Выходцев Антон Александрович (u0041715) 13 47. Ленинградская область
895 Дорошенко Валерия Валерьевна (u0042021) 13 24. Красноярский край
896 Евреева Светлана Тумэновна (u0041398) 13 03. Республика Бурятия
897 Егорченков Станислав Вячеславович (u0041962) 13 Республика Беларусь
898 Елисеев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0030579) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
899 Зеброва Анастасия Борисовна (u0037398) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
900 Зинченко Екатерина Анатольевна (u0034206) 13 47. Ленинградская область
901 Ишанкулова Юлия Владимировна (u0031481) 13 34. Волгоградская область
902 Какарова Вероника Николаевна (u0029979) 13 63. Самарская область
903 Комарова Анастасия Михайловна (u0043823) 13 29. Архангельская область
904 Котелов Иван Евгеньевич (u0041862) 13 26. Ставропольский край
905 Кропачев Валерий Евгеньевич (u0041656) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
906 Кустов Станислав Николаевич (u0041571) 13 34. Волгоградская область
907 Кушнаренко Игорь Витальевич (u0040822) 13 Республика Беларусь
908 Лавренкова Анна Сергеевна (u0034794) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
909 Леденёв Александр Олегович (u0041732) 13 26. Ставропольский край
910 Лепехова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0024917) 13 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
911 Макаров Николай Евгеньевич (u0043722) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
912 Мартиросян Андрей Владимирович (u0039076) 13 24. Красноярский край
913 Мозгачева Вероника Валериевна (u0037977) 13 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
914 Никифоров Павел Дмитриевич (u0030950) 13 12. Республика Марий-Эл
915 Объедкин Иван Владимирович (u0037727) 13 13. Республика Мордовия
916 Петрашкевич Евгения Эдуардовна (u0041913) 13 47. Ленинградская область
917 Пупков Уася Уасильевич (u0025743) 13 24. Красноярский край
918 Рендаков Илья Сергеевич (u0029918) 13 60. Псковская область
919 Саломская Дарья Олеговна (u0042128) 13 36. Воронежская область
920 Сапаргалиев Саят Ерконысович (u0042266) 13 Республика Казахстан
921 Саютин Сергей Александрович (u0041538) 13 04. Республика Алтай
922 Середин Сергей Олегович (u0036552) 13 74. Челябинская область
923 Сидорук Ольга Александровна (u0042158) 13 Великобритания
924 Смирнов Николай Александрович (u0027128) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
925 Солдатова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0041890) 13 50. Московская область
926 Токметова Ксения Витальевна (u0030949) 13 12. Республика Марий-Эл
927 Трушкин Игорь Алексеевич (u0042895) 13 50. Московская область
928 Харьков Егор Сергеевич (u0044032) 13 34. Волгоградская область
929 Хижняков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0027115) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
930 Хлопонин Артемий Леонидович (u0042258) 13 47. Ленинградская область
931 Хлыстова Дарья Владимировна (u0040562) 13 52. Нижегородская область
932 Ховрин Виталий Сергеевич (u0036862) 13 34. Волгоградская область
933 Чеконова Ирина Александровна (u0041967) 13 04. Республика Алтай
934 Шелудяков Дмитрий Алексанлрович (u0028061) 13 64. Саратовская область
935 Штейншлейгер Наталия Александровна (u0034795) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
936 бухтин рома не (u0042272) 13 01. Республика Адыгея
937 Перминов Юрий Дмитриевич (u0038692) 12.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
938 Тимоннин Михаил Викторович (u0042265) 12.85 52. Нижегородская область
939 Филиппов Максим Александрович (u0041793) 12.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
940 Иванченко Игорь Владимирович (u0033507) 12.83 61. Ростовская область
941 Махоткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0043105) 12.83 21. Республика Чувашия
942 Симанов Анатолий Михайлович (u0043880) 12.83 43. Кировская область
943 Иванов Юрий Николаевич (u0042031) 12.78 Республика Беларусь
944 Базылев Александр Андреевич (u0038547) 12.69 26. Ставропольский край
945 Макогон Татьяна Николаевна (u0040613) 12.69 38. Иркутская область
946 Гололоб Дарья Игоревна (u0035722) 12.56 39. Калининградская область
947 Магазейщиков Денис Михайлович (u0040098) 12.56 77. Москва
948 Кудрявцева Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0030940) 12.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
949 Попова Александра Игоревна (u0042475) 12.5 47. Ленинградская область
950 Юдин Артём Александрович (u0042280) 12.44 34. Волгоградская область
951 Коврина Марина Александровна (u0036402) 12.23 59. Пермский край
952 Шаяхметов Дмитрий Уралович (u0043855) 12.11 76. Ярославская область
953 Кривошеев Егор Александрович (u0040817) 12.08 Республика Беларусь
954 Авдоничева Елена Владимировна (u0041643) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
955 Анучина Снежана Александровна (u0041785) 12 38. Иркутская область
956 Аудах Раид Яхиаевич (u0034267) 12 47. Ленинградская область
957 Бабурин Кирилл Артурович (u0036215) 12 52. Нижегородская область
958 Белобратов Александр Михайлович (u0043164) 12 23. Краснодарский край
959 Бирзолова Алена Юрьевна (u0034191) 12 47. Ленинградская область
960 Бровков Михаил Николаевич (u0042419) 12 29. Архангельская область
961 Валерьянов Роман Викторович (u0036323) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
962 Варданян Ашот Артакович (u0042528) 12 47. Ленинградская область
963 Васильев Алексей Витальевич (u0042048) 12 Республика Беларусь
964 Волгина Дарья Олеговна (u0040112) 12 24. Красноярский край
965 Главатских Сергей Константинович (u0043232) 12 18. Республика Удмуртия
966 Голощапов Алексей Борисович (u0041681) 12 29. Архангельская область
967 Губарев Александр Евгеньевич (u0042099) 12 34. Волгоградская область
968 Гуреева Ирина Андреевна (u0041954) 12 50. Московская область
969 Дьяков Федор Семенович (u0032725) 12 19. Республика Хакасия
970 Евтушенко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0042912) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
971 Елфимова Мария Алексеевна (u0041263) 12 29. Архангельская область
972 Ен Екатерина Юрьевна (u0037079) 12 61. Ростовская область
973 Залётова Татьяна Владимировна (u0041021) 12 63. Самарская область
974 Зимина Дарья Владимировна (u0035211) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
975 Кайcенов Никита Эдуардович (u0044058) 12 36. Воронежская область
976 Карабаев Владислав Сергеевич (u0030202) 12 34. Волгоградская область
977 Каргиева Дзерасса Таймуразовна (u0042626) 12 15. Республика Северная Осетия
978 Карпова Елизавета Александровна (u0031711) 12 34. Волгоградская область
979 Колотыгина Екатерина Николаевна (u0043153) 12 74. Челябинская область
980 Комарова Ольга Владимировна (u0041865) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
981 Крылова Мария Леонидовна (u0031332) 12 10. Республика Карелия
982 Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович (u0032750) 12 52. Нижегородская область
983 Кундетов Амир Олегович (u0032131) 12 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
984 Лазарева Александра Денисовна (u0039260) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
985 Литвинов Максим Сергеевич (u0041739) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
986 Лобырева Юлия Олеговна (u0041781) 12 39. Калининградская область
987 Макарцов Антон Игоревич (u0029995) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
988 Мариничев Сергей Павлович (u0043416) 12 52. Нижегородская область
989 Мещерякова Анна Владимировна (u0043198) 12 56. Оренбургская область
990 Морозов Евгений Владимирович (u0036554) 12 74. Челябинская область
991 Нестерова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0043758) 12 29. Архангельская область
992 Ощепкова Алёна Валерьевна (u0028507) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
993 Павел Зверев Андреевич (u0043279) 12 29. Архангельская область
994 Переверзева Анна Андреевна (u0041749) 12 50. Московская область
995 Потапов Антон Михайлович (u0041149) 12 56. Оренбургская область
996 Прилипкина Марина Юрьевна (u0041487) 12 34. Волгоградская область
997 Пяткина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0042074) 12 34. Волгоградская область
998 Русин Артём Александрович (u0026336) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
999 Русина Ярослава Ивановна (u0027193) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1000 Семенов Алексей Михайлович (u0043216) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1001 Серик Нуржан Берикович (u0036901) 12 Республика Казахстан
1002 Сивцева Анна Петровна (u0040503) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1003 Сиринова Марта Сергеевна (u0042117) 12 59. Пермский край
1004 Соболевский Станислав Александрович (u0043159) 12 29. Архангельская область
1005 Соловьев Артем Борисович (u0043201) 12 29. Архангельская область
1006 Стародубов Владислав Олегович (u0040218) 12 34. Волгоградская область
1007 Степанов Алексей Владимирович (u0043552) 12 45. Курганская область
1008 Трухин Данила Александрович (u0042482) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1009 Тюлькина Анастасия Владимировна (u0040005) 12 50. Московская область
1010 Фаттахов Александр Исмагилович (u0029890) 12 56. Оренбургская область
1011 Фоминов Никита Александрович (u0041443) 12 Республика Беларусь
1012 Чаадаев Артём Александрович (u0042017) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1013 Ярошенко Виталий Витальевич (u0041725) 12 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1014 бурденко александр андреевич (u0041632) 12 77. Москва
1015 тодозакова Анастасия георгиевна (u0042333) 12 19. Республика Хакасия
1016 Мехоношин Иван Владимирович (u0032302) 11.91 59. Пермский край
1017 Шабатура Ольга Викторовна (u0042111) 11.89 Республика Казахстан
1018 Бутько Александра Игоревна (u0042275) 11.85 24. Красноярский край
1019 Базан Иван Сергеевич (u0037270) 11.83 47. Ленинградская область
1020 Вежливцева Любовь Григорьевна (u0026587) 11.83 29. Архангельская область
1021 Овчиникова Ирина Викторовна (u0041923) 11.83 19. Республика Хакасия
1022 Захаренков Кирилл Владимирович (u0039078) 11.78 Республика Беларусь
1023 Кравцова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0035892) 11.78 Республика Беларусь
1024 Синицена Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0034103) 11.78 47. Ленинградская область
1025 Донченко Денис Владимирович (u0037510) 11.67 30. Астраханская область
1026 Михайлов Гавриил Евгеньевич (u0044002) 11.67 Республика Казахстан
1027 Николай Зайцев Николаеевич (u0042676) 11.67 01. Республика Адыгея
1028 Пузиновский Владимир Дмитриевич (u0042365) 11.67 Республика Беларусь
1029 Храмчихина Евгения Владимировна (u0029682) 11.47 71. Тульская область
1030 Прасолов Илья Юрьевич (u0035223) 11.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1031 Волошина Наталья Евгеньевна (u0041765) 11.33 24. Красноярский край
1032 Лебедев Григорий Юрьевич (u0043284) 11.33 22. Алтайский край
1033 Седышева Валерия Дмитриевна (u0027040) 11.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1034 Бакурадзе Бренда Нодариевна (u0038118) 11 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1035 Батова Анна Сергеевна (u0034280) 11 47. Ленинградская область
1036 Белозёрова Екатерина Романовна (u0038175) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1037 Белько Роман Владимирович (u0041932) 11 Республика Беларусь
1038 Бурмакин Владислав Васильевич (u0037328) 11 77. Москва
1039 Волков Владимир Иванович (u0026436) 11 64. Саратовская область
1040 Воронин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0036496) 11 52. Нижегородская область
1041 Выскребенец Мария Михайлвна (u0035216) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1042 Горелик Денис Вадимович (u0027105) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1043 Григорьева Дарья Владимировна (u0040447) 11 47. Ленинградская область
1044 Дадашов Агиль Джаван оглы (u0028254) 11 64. Саратовская область
1045 Дмитриев Виктор Валерьевич (u0035637) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1046 Добрынина Екатерина Михайловна (u0042190) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1047 Емелина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0035605) 11 74. Челябинская область
1048 Золотова Евгения Александровна (u0032922) 11 77. Москва
1049 Зотова Юлия Николаевна (u0043555) 11 45. Курганская область
1050 Иваник Мария Всеволодовна (u0027185) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1051 Кибченко Михаил Александрович (u0037091) 11 77. Москва
1052 Киселёва Юлия Юрьевна (u0040255) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1053 Кислов Никита Алексеевич (u0042183) 11 24. Красноярский край
1054 Кишкевич Артём Михайлович (u0026665) 11 Республика Беларусь
1055 Козырев Иван Иванович (u0038947) 11 74. Челябинская область
1056 Кочетков Алексей Олегович (u0032630) 11 50. Московская область
1057 Кулапин Денис Владимирович (u0029098) 11 43. Кировская область
1058 Курбанов Орхан Элхан оглы (u0030263) 11 24. Красноярский край
1059 Леснов Максим Юрьевич (u0042200) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1060 Маркова Ольга Владимировна (u0025990) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
1061 Маркосян Жасминэ Камоевна (u0044008) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1062 Маткина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0037637) 11 63. Самарская область
1063 Матюша Даниил Максимович (u0041979) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1064 Митрошин Илья Александрович (u0042234) 11 52. Нижегородская область
1065 Митюшкина Анастасия Павловна (u0042875) 11 34. Волгоградская область
1066 Мурашкевич Антон Сергеевич (u0041459) 11 Республика Беларусь
1067 Надарая Дмитрий Тенгизович (u0029790) 11 71. Тульская область
1068 Надымов Максим Александрович (u0025718) 11 24. Красноярский край
1069 Намсараева Соелма Сергеевна (u0037704) 11 03. Республика Бурятия
1070 Наумов Владислав Григорьевич (u0035213) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1071 Начкина Полина Александровна (u0038842) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1072 Пономаева Татьяна Александровна (u0028789) 11 56. Оренбургская область
1073 Попов Максим Николаевич (u0042137) 11 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1074 Попова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0035107) 11 51. Мурманская область
1075 Поцелуева Дарья Васильевна (u0039065) 11 77. Москва
1076 Савельева Дарья Андреевна (u0040962) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1077 Свечников Павел Андреевич (u0042373) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1078 Семёнов Эрчим Васильевич (u0040884) 11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1079 Сидоров Алексей Валерьевич (u0029879) 11 63. Самарская область
1080 Сидоров Владимир Дмитриевич (u0035464) 11 77. Москва
1081 Смирнова Валерия Александровна (u0035210) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1082 Степунова Анастасия Ивановна (u0036779) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1083 Сычева Анастасия Владимировна (u0037562) 11 63. Самарская область
1084 Третьяков Илья Васильевич (u0042098) 11 50. Московская область
1085 Трушина Юлия Викторовна (u0041809) 11 64. Саратовская область
1086 Федоров Алексей Андреевич (u0034128) 11 64. Саратовская область
1087 Фурсова Арина Константиновна (u0037686) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
1088 Химич Антон Евгеньевич (u0029762) 11 10. Республика Карелия
1089 Хлюстин Степан Антонович (u0041533) 11 47. Ленинградская область
1090 Холин Александр Вячеславович (u0038584) 11 26. Ставропольский край
1091 Шаинидзе Дарья Зурабовна (u0044129) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1092 Шендалесов Павел Георгиевич (u0034474) 11 Республика Беларусь
1093 Шильвян Виктор Витальевич (u0041658) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1094 Шумихина Кристина Сергеевна (u0034916) 11 50. Московская область
1095 Юдкина Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0039059) 11 59. Пермский край
1096 Яковлева Виктория Олеговна (u0035808) 11 60. Псковская область
1097 Мещеряков Игорь Александрович (u0038598) 10.92 26. Ставропольский край
1098 Серикбаева Жанна Жаксылыковна (u0030003) 10.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1099 Алешко Роман Олегович (u0040466) 10.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
1100 Богомоев Владислав Андреевич (u0029465) 10.85 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1101 Гилязова Айгуль Раушановна (u0042204) 10.85 74. Челябинская область
1102 Подкопаева Екатерина Львовна (u0034112) 10.85 29. Архангельская область
1103 Сементовский Вячеслав Игоревич (u0042036) 10.85 Республика Беларусь
1104 Арустамян Тамара Рафиковна (u0044061) 10.83 26. Ставропольский край
1105 Батуева Евгения Васильевна (u0039185) 10.83 11. Республика Коми
1106 Истомин Анатолий Владимирович (u0027453) 10.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1107 Кулдаев Александр Евгеньевич (u0033480) 10.83 52. Нижегородская область
1108 Смирнов Женя Андреевич (u0030142) 10.83 Республика Беларусь
1109 Гаврилова Надежда Михайловна (u0043892) 10.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1110 Зыков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0027121) 10.69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1111 Третьяков Егор Васильевич (u0039246) 10.67 11. Республика Коми
1112 Соловьев Александр Юрьевич (u0043544) 10.56 21. Республика Чувашия
1113 Плита Богдан Александрович (u0030888) 10.54 33. Владимирская область
1114 Смелик Николай Дмитриевич (u0042110) 10.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1115 Тихомиров Олег Владиславович (u0026376) 10.5 37. Ивановская область
1116 Пирогов Илья Андреевич (u0043652) 10.4 61. Ростовская область
1117 Джангельдинов Бауржан Талгатович (u0034127) 10.33 Республика Казахстан
1118 Ацута Роман Владимирович (u0041472) 10.22 24. Красноярский край
1119 Еловский Кирилл Сергеевич (u0024999) 10.22 04. Республика Алтай
1120 Тужик Кирилл Алексеевич (u0043489) 10.18 29. Архангельская область
1121 Губина Алиса Александровна (u0041734) 10.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
1122 hdhfd jhjh jkjk (u0042057) 10.11 Республика Казахстан
1123 Бойцов Виктор Алексеевич (u0024795) 10.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1124 Гуро Владислав Александрович (u0042068) 10.11 48. Липецкая область
1125 Крылов Александр Валерьевич (u0034209) 10.11 47. Ленинградская область
1126 Абдракипов Дамир Ринатович (u0038652) 10 63. Самарская область
1127 Алексеев Марк Вячеславович (u0024709) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1128 Антоненко Максим Александрович (u0033039) 10 74. Челябинская область
1129 Архипова Наталия Андреевна (u0043180) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
1130 Атняшева Розалия Назиловна (u0040825) 10 59. Пермский край
1131 Безверхов Кирилл Владимирович (u0043770) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1132 Блажевич Мария Казимировна (u0040715) 10 Республика Беларусь
1133 Богданова Алёна Владимировна (u0038170) 10 74. Челябинская область
1134 Вечеркин Борис Игоревич (u0041598) 10 61. Ростовская область
1135 Волковва Анна Николаевна (u0041943) 10 40. Калужская область
1136 Галихайдаров Артур Евгеньевич (u0038779) 10 77. Москва
1137 Горбачева Анна Павловна (u0026023) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1138 Деркунский Павел Александрович (u0038211) 10 51. Мурманская область
1139 Добрынина Анастасия Викторовна (u0029428) 10 24. Красноярский край
1140 Дядянин Артём владимирович (u0042224) 10 72. Тюменская область
1141 Егорлицкий Владислав Александрович (u0040585) 10 56. Оренбургская область
1142 Енокян Карен Рубикович (u0029025) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1143 Жарников Максим Альбертович (u0037707) 10 03. Республика Бурятия
1144 Жилкина Анна Александровна (u0034175) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
1145 Журавлёв Сергей Дмитриевич (u0041242) 10 37. Ивановская область
1146 Зайченко Алена Александровна (u0043032) 10 64. Саратовская область
1147 Зеленина Елизавета Андреевна (u0041703) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1148 Истратенко Денис Викторович (u0041711) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1149 Кайгородова Ксения Дмитриевна (u0037204) 10 66. Свердловская область
1150 Камальдинов Ринат Шамилевич (u0043906) 10 77. Москва
1151 Ким Лариса Эдуардовна (u0043586) 10 Республика Казахстан
1152 Корягин Андрей Алексеевич (u0026476) 10 33. Владимирская область
1153 Кузнецов Иван Максимович (u0041847) 10 51. Мурманская область
1154 Кузнецова Мария Викторовна (u0041846) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1155 Кузьменко Евгений Андреевич (u0041842) 10 61. Ростовская область
1156 Куричин Олег Алексеевич (u0037615) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1157 Ли Иван Дмитриевич (u0040412) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1158 Лучик Алексей Алексеевич (u0042423) 10 24. Красноярский край
1159 Маркевич Никита Алексеевич (u0040118) 10 39. Калининградская область
1160 Маркелова Вера Владимировна (u0030444) 10 50. Московская область
1161 Мещеряков Егор Витальевич (u0037433) 10 23. Краснодарский край
1162 Михалёва Светлана Николаевна (u0035956) 10 23. Краснодарский край
1163 Моисеева Маргарита Олеговна (u0044017) 10 61. Ростовская область
1164 Мудров Владислав Владимирович (u0042270) 10 34. Волгоградская область
1165 Невмержицкий Денис Андреевич (u0027110) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1166 Новицкий Кирилл Александрович (u0033618) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1167 Нұржанұлы Айтбек мырзахметтегі (u0041948) 10 Республика Казахстан
1168 Ожигов Олег Витальевич (u0041535) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1169 Острикова Марина Владимировна (u0037775) 10 42. Кемеровская область
1170 Павлов Михаил Владиславович (u0042175) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Печерица Никита Андреевич (u0041590) 10 50. Московская область
1172 Рудко Алексей Валерьевич (u0041922) 10 24. Красноярский край
1173 Сагалакова Кристина Андреевна (u0042199) 10 19. Республика Хакасия
1174 Салманзаде Тахмина Гумбат кызы (u0034323) 10 47. Ленинградская область
1175 Самойлова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0033313) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1176 Семенец Алексей Владимирович (u0042165) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1177 Слюсарь Александр Владимирович (u0042962) 10 29. Архангельская область
1178 Смирнов Никита Вячеславович (u0032289) 10 69. Тверская область
1179 Статников Евгений Игоревич (u0038691) 10 63. Самарская область
1180 Сукачёв Максим Юрьевич (u0040414) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1181 Тен Ольга Александровна (u0027194) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1182 Титаренко Сергей Вячеславович (u0040892) 10 Республика Казахстан
1183 Тихонов Юрий Вадимович (u0034793) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1184 Ускова Анна Витальевна (u0040099) 10 63. Самарская область
1185 Федотов Владимир Анатольвич (u0042287) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1186 Фирсов Антон Евгеньевич (u0039293) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1187 Хабрат Максим Дмитриевич (u0038778) 10 77. Москва
1188 Хаснулин Эдуард Рафкатович (u0029604) 10 74. Челябинская область
1189 Ходаковский Матвей Дмитриевич (u0042196) 10 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1190 Хрипун Анна Александровна (u0031340) 10 26. Ставропольский край
1191 Чорний Владислав Викторович (u0041635) 10 46. Курская область
1192 Шпакова Марина Викторовна (u0031047) 10 64. Саратовская область
1193 Якушкова Дарья Олеговна (u0039242) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
1194 Селихова Ольга Валерьевна (u0034386) 9.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1195 Машек Артур Сергеевич (u0040808) 9.85 Республика Беларусь
1196 Цыганова Виктория Юрьевна (u0038587) 9.85 26. Ставропольский край
1197 Ерёмченко Андрей Юрьевич (u0027120) 9.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1198 Мишинёв Сергей Анатольевич (u0040374) 9.83 66. Свердловская область
1199 Скворцов Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0027127) 9.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1200 Зайцев Роман Александрович (u0025601) 9.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1201 Игнатьев Игорь Михайлович (u0041887) 9.76 Республика Беларусь
1202 Григорьев Костя Игоревич (u0042330) 9.73 23. Краснодарский край
1203 Копытин Павел Александрович (u0038639) 9.67 47. Ленинградская область
1204 Григорян Альвина Ивановна (u0038560) 9.54 26. Ставропольский край
1205 Никоноров Максим Станиславович (u0032262) 9.54 02. Республика Башкирия
1206 Оганов Алик Сергеевич (u0038594) 9.54 26. Ставропольский край
1207 Лебедева Елена Анатольевна (u0035682) 9.44 63. Самарская область
1208 Зац Никита Евгеньевич (u0031371) 9.43 24. Красноярский край
1209 Есеев Герман Русланович (u0039403) 9.33 24. Красноярский край
1210 Корниенко Яна Сергеевна (u0035530) 9.33 47. Ленинградская область
1211 Кулагина Ольга Владимировна (u0030945) 9.33 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1212 Сучков Никита Дмитриевич (u0037327) 9.33 39. Калининградская область
1213 Ковач Владислав Александрович (u0040815) 9.29 Республика Беларусь
1214 Алейников Виктор Владимирович (u0033319) 9 26. Ставропольский край
1215 Артемьева Мария Сергеевна (u0033218) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1216 Байрамбеков Имирали Мусаибович (u0040346) 9 24. Красноярский край
1217 Баранова Ирина Сергеевна (u0035628) 9 77. Москва
1218 Бурмина Екатерина Олеговна (u0041924) 9 29. Архангельская область
1219 Вавилов Роман Олегович (u0036132) 9 24. Красноярский край
1220 Верхозин Владимир Николаевич (u0038424) 9 38. Иркутская область
1221 Гладков Евгений Андреевич (u0042340) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1222 Горбунов Александр Александрович (u0042337) 9 24. Красноярский край
1223 Григорьев Коля Аркадьевия (u0041828) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1224 Грунтович Татьяна Александровна (u0028120) 9 26. Ставропольский край
1225 Гула Егор Павлович (u0041435) 9 03. Республика Бурятия
1226 Данильченко Леонид Игоревич (u0043947) 9 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1227 Двинов Сергей Сергеевич (u0039275) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1228 Дежина Ксения Александровна (u0038854) 9 77. Москва
1229 Демиденко Андрей Игоревич (u0038789) 9 39. Калининградская область
1230 Дмитривский Ким Александрович (u0027196) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1231 Елизаров Илья Андреевич (u0043243) 9 63. Самарская область
1232 Емельянов Владимир Андреевич (u0042078) 9 77. Москва
1233 Жук Валерий Геннадьевич (u0042328) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1234 Журавлев Александр Витальевич (u0043357) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1235 Заикина Елена Сергеевна (u0042927) 9 52. Нижегородская область
1236 Ившин Максим Павлович (u0043233) 9 18. Республика Удмуртия
1237 Игнатков Александр Сергеевич (u0042114) 9 Республика Беларусь
1238 Иевлева Анна Андреевна (u0034194) 9 29. Архангельская область
1239 Ким Ярослав Игоревич (u0040421) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1240 Кобелев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0028255) 9 64. Саратовская область
1241 Колесниченко Павел Евгеньевич (u0034921) 9 56. Оренбургская область
1242 Копашова Ольга Алексеевна (u0042636) 9 50. Московская область
1243 Кротова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0031701) 9 32. Брянская область
1244 Крумляков Сергей Олегович (u0039221) 9 11. Республика Коми
1245 Кужель Михаил Владимирович (u0035366) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1246 Кузнецова Анна Владамировна (u0043617) 9 29. Архангельская область
1247 Ланин Евгений Бориславович (u0041636) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1248 Лисин Александр Владимирович (u0044152) 9 52. Нижегородская область
1249 Логачёв Виталий Анатольевич (u0033393) 9 24. Красноярский край
1250 Луканов Максим Владимирович (u0037473) 9 52. Нижегородская область
1251 Малышев Гаврик Николаевич (u0042254) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1252 Матюхин Алексей Мирославович (u0041457) 9 Республика Беларусь
1253 Мещерин Михаил Владимирович (u0042101) 9 24. Красноярский край
1254 Никифорова Ольга Дмитриевна (u0036092) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1255 Новикова Марина Викторовна (u0038074) 9 79. Еврейская автономная область
1256 Петровская Юлия Александровна (u0041928) 9 24. Красноярский край
1257 Петроченко Ольга Алексеевна (u0033502) 9 47. Ленинградская область
1258 Протодьяконова Татьяна Васильевна (u0042103) 9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1259 Рахманов Валерий Станиславовичь (u0038231) 9 50. Московская область
1260 Рудаков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0033918) 9 64. Саратовская область
1261 Рыбаков Евгений Владимирович (u0035894) 9 Республика Беларусь
1262 Сариева Алена Сергеевна (u0041914) 9 03. Республика Бурятия
1263 Сафонова Маргарита Юрьевна (u0039431) 9 61. Ростовская область
1264 Сбитнев Сергей Сергеевич (u0035616) 9 61. Ростовская область
1265 Сильченко Артем Денисович (u0035940) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1266 Синявский Сергей Сергеевич (u0033443) 9 26. Ставропольский край
1267 Скиба Кирилл Александрович (u0024897) 9 61. Ростовская область
1268 Соколов Сергей Михайлович (u0027909) 9 10. Республика Карелия
1269 Соловьев Александр Ильич (u0042345) 9 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1270 Столпнер Лев Артемович (u0041646) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1271 Тохсыров Чермен Эльбрусович (u0035807) 9 15. Республика Северная Осетия
1272 Шмидт Любовь Сергеевна (u0041659) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
1273 Шульга Карина Александровна (u0034318) 9 47. Ленинградская область
1274 Яхудин Дмитрий Раильевич (u0043193) 9 56. Оренбургская область
1275 омельченко виталий сергеевич (u0041858) 9 31. Белгородская область
1276 Мардан Темирлан Кайратович (u0041881) 8.94 Республика Казахстан
1277 Дегтярева Дарья Сергеевна (u0031479) 8.89 34. Волгоградская область
1278 Дорофеев Сергей Андреевич (u0033318) 8.85 26. Ставропольский край
1279 Муртазина Эмилия Руслановна (u0038503) 8.85 02. Республика Башкирия
1280 Шкуро Владимир Александрович (u0037069) 8.85 61. Ростовская область
1281 Амбарцумян Анастасия Вячеславна (u0042154) 8.83 34. Волгоградская область
1282 Савватеев Денис Олегович (u0040176) 8.83 77. Москва
1283 Пупкин Павел Петрович (u0042688) 8.8
Notice: Undefined index: in /var/www/phys/olymp/template/groups/results-print.php on line 134

Notice: Undefined index: in /var/www/phys/olymp/template/groups/results-print.php on line 136
1284 Балабонин Николай Николаевич (u0034207) 8.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1285 Кузяев Максим Сергеевич (u0034548) 8.67 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1286 Агапов Станислав Валерьевич (u0038259) 8.56 42. Кемеровская область
1287 Лебедева Виктория Сергеевна (u0042250) 8.56 37. Ивановская область
1288 Лыгин Сергей Михайлович (u0039133) 8.56 74. Челябинская область
1289 Новиков Василий Иванович (u0043172) 8.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1290 Степанова Екатерина Владимировна (u0030931) 8.56 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1291 Худаев Алексей Валерьевич (u0041488) 8.56 34. Волгоградская область
1292 Цопа Александра Николаевна (u0042321) 8.56 29. Архангельская область
1293 Патрикеев Кирилл Игоревич (u0033799) 8.52 39. Калининградская область
1294 Андриенко Мария Андреевна (u0029526) 8.5 64. Саратовская область
1295 Розенгауз Александр Романович (u0040484) 8.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1296 Абдульманова Фаниля ***** (u0031811) 8.22 16. Республика Татарстан
1297 Неманов Александр Анатольевич (u0038577) 8.21 26. Ставропольский край
1298 Соболева Виктория Юрьевна (u0040987) 8.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1299 Айтмаханов Даулет Айтмаханович (u0041946) 8 Республика Казахстан
1300 Алтаев Абзал Асхатович (u0042004) 8 Республика Казахстан
1301 Белозерова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0043325) 8 29. Архангельская область
1302 Бирюлин Артемий Андреевич (u0035038) 8 24. Красноярский край
1303 Борисов Валерий Владимирович (u0033050) 8 40. Калужская область
1304 Борисов Герман Вадимович (u0039011) 8 24. Красноярский край
1305 Боярская Алина Алексеевна (u0026433) 8 64. Саратовская область
1306 Высоков Виталий Олегович (u0025669) 8 50. Московская область
1307 Горобец Виталий Николаевич (u0030264) 8 24. Красноярский край
1308 Грузьдева Елизавета Ивановна (u0027199) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1309 Добрягин Артём Александрович (u0038737) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1310 Долгих Мария Дмитриевна (u0043342) 8 59. Пермский край
1311 Дударь Никита Андреевич (u0039368) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1312 Елисеев Алексей Олегович (u0029661) 8 59. Пермский край
1313 Ермаков Роман Алексеевич (u0041647) 8 50. Московская область
1314 Ефремов Владимир Владимирович (u0033907) 8 50. Московская область
1315 Зибарева Юлия Александровна (u0041921) 8 19. Республика Хакасия
1316 Знаменщиков Антон Евгеньевич (u0041551) 8 48. Липецкая область
1317 Игай Валерия Валерьевна (u0041770) 8 24. Красноярский край
1318 Ишкулов Ильдар Минихатович (u0033041) 8 56. Оренбургская область
1319 Казакова Алёна Дмитриевна (u0040458) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1320 Касьянова Ирина Александровна (u0031938) 8 52. Нижегородская область
1321 Кошутина Анжела Владимировна (u0034787) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1322 Кудрявцева Диана Сергеевна (u0041773) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1323 Куликов Павел Евгеньевич (u0033163) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1324 Макарова Екатерина Артемовна (u0037354) 8 50. Московская область
1325 Мандрикевич Анна Васильевна (u0031981) 8 Украина
1326 Мартыненко Александра Александровна (u0043575) 8 26. Ставропольский край
1327 Миняк Анастасия Андреевна (u0040682) 8 55. Омская область
1328 Морозова Яна Григорьевна (u0042166) 8 34. Волгоградская область
1329 Навалихина Анна Ильинична (u0041886) 8 38. Иркутская область
1330 Надточий Владислав Олегович (u0042357) 8 Украина
1331 Никифорова Анастасия Андреевна (u0043766) 8 11. Республика Коми
1332 Новикова Арина Александровна (u0039051) 8 59. Пермский край
1333 Павлов Владислав Александрович (u0042278) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1334 Петров Алексей Владимирович (u0040705) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1335 Петрова Мария Евгеньевна (u0031046) 8 18. Республика Удмуртия
1336 Петрович Ольга Степановна (u0030004) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1337 Подчерняев Михаил Александрович (u0042176) 8 47. Ленинградская область
1338 Потапов Сергей Владимирович (u0042214) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1339 Пулькин Николай Сергеевич (u0035222) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1340 Рюмин Максим Вадимович (u0041875) 8 50. Московская область
1341 Сагадиев Ернар Габитович (u0043092) 8 Республика Казахстан
1342 Садохина Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0035601) 8 38. Иркутская область
1343 Семенов Константин Александрович (u0028617) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1344 Соснин :) Егор Игоревич (u0043843) 8 29. Архангельская область
1345 Сосновская Мария Александровна (u0044055) 8 74. Челябинская область
1346 Тарасова Юлия Владимировна (u0041024) 8 18. Республика Удмуртия
1347 Токарев Олег Вадимович (u0040320) 8 77. Москва
1348 Устинова Полина Игоревна (u0034216) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
1349 Фоменко Софья Геннадьевна (u0034443) 8 36. Воронежская область
1350 Хлыбова Анастасия Андреевна (u0033699) 8 52. Нижегородская область
1351 Чернецов Александр Сергеевич (u0043538) 8 34. Волгоградская область
1352 Шадрина Дарья Петровна (u0040604) 8 38. Иркутская область
1353 Шаров Василий Константинович (u0033592) 8 24. Красноярский край
1354 Шичин Евгений Олегович (u0040934) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
1355 Шувалов Андрей Анатольевич (u0032288) 8 69. Тверская область
1356 Шумеев Михаил Викторович (u0026445) 8 64. Саратовская область
1357 Ялалетдинова Дилара Агзамовна (u0040377) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
1358 кузьменко анастасия игоревна (u0029779) 8 Украина
1359 Малышева Наталья Михайловна (u0039082) 7.9 24. Красноярский край
1360 Новикова Карина Юрьевна (u0041602) 7.89 46. Курская область
1361 Балтатаров Булат Мункоевич (u0041912) 7.85 03. Республика Бурятия
1362 Максимова Ангелина Ивановна (u0026440) 7.85 64. Саратовская область
1363 Кузин Дмитрий Иванович (u0032708) 7.83 Мексика
1364 Марушина Юлия Алексеевна (u0037044) 7.83 52. Нижегородская область
1365 Калинин Денис Александрович (u0033922) 7.78 34. Волгоградская область
1366 Кузнецов Филипп Александрович (u0038995) 7.78 47. Ленинградская область
1367 Ломакин Артём Николаевич (u0041620) 7.78 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1368 Молгачёва Арина Евгеньевна (u0034788) 7.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
1369 Рябов Никита Вадимович (u0035050) 7.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
1370 Тихонова Анна Александровна (u0041130) 7.78 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1371 Шремф Максим Владимирович (u0041794) 7.78 Республика Казахстан
1372 Григоров Никита Алексеевич (u0034859) 7.67 47. Ленинградская область
1373 Полищук Илья Александрович (u0040720) 7.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1374 Смирнов Сергей Иванович (u0041910) 7.62 40. Калужская область
1375 Забегаев Станислав Олегович (u0044041) 7.56 16. Республика Татарстан
1376 Царёв Руслан Хуйсейнович (u0041165) 7.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1377 Мясникова Мария Валерьевна (u0044130) 7.2 61. Ростовская область
1378 Белугина Анастасия Викторовна (u0037460) 7.11 39. Калининградская область
1379 Немич Евгений Владимирович (u0042171) 7.11 47. Ленинградская область
1380 Харавлёв Павел Вячеславович (u0030296) 7.11 04. Республика Алтай
1381 Островская Ксения Викторовна (u0040814) 7.02 Республика Беларусь
1382 Щербаков Игорь Юрьевич (u0030951) 7.02 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1383 Аверкиева Ирина Дмитриевна (u0026055) 7 58. Пензенская область
1384 Агаев Эмиль Шахинович (u0040102) 7 47. Ленинградская область
1385 Андреева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0042890) 7 29. Архангельская область
1386 Бисляр Ксения Валерьевна (u0043458) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1387 Борисенко Эрнест Антонович (u0044077) 7 47. Ленинградская область
1388 Брюханова Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0039062) 7 24. Красноярский край
1389 Букарев Леонид Альбертовичь (u0029903) 7 47. Ленинградская область
1390 Булут Яков Селчукович (u0041988) 7 34. Волгоградская область
1391 Бурехин Роман Николаевич (u0041812) 7 24. Красноярский край
1392 Войтехович Андрей Александрович (u0042095) 7 Республика Беларусь
1393 Гакинульян Владислав Олегович (u0043396) 7 26. Ставропольский край
1394 Герасимова Софья Жоэлевна (u0042481) 7 77. Москва
1395 Гончарова Ольга Михайловна (u0034691) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1396 Горяев Николай Денисович (u0042163) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1397 Грабовой Филипп Николаевич (u0041701) 7 47. Ленинградская область
1398 Гурин Николай Юрьевич (u0026920) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1399 Деменчук Влада Анатольевна (u0034200) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1400 Дергачев Александр Максимович (u0034936) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1401 Жотина Ирина Александровна (u0037472) 7 52. Нижегородская область
1402 Зинкин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0043540) 7 74. Челябинская область
1403 Ибрагимов Михаил Гарунович (u0041934) 7 63. Самарская область
1404 Иванов Сергей Сергеевич (u0041649) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1405 Иванова Валерия Александровна (u0041730) 7 47. Ленинградская область
1406 Исмагилов Ильнур Наилевич (u0042298) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1407 Казакова Альбина Александровна (u0040843) 7 Республика Казахстан
1408 Картонис Александр Вячеславович (u0036776) 7 23. Краснодарский край
1409 Касаткин Алексей Сергеевич (u0037053) 7 24. Красноярский край
1410 Кирдеев Александр Иванович (u0037443) 7 34. Волгоградская область
1411 Козочкина Дар`я Андріївна (u0038864) 7 Украина
1412 Комиссаров Дмитрий Николаевич (u0040482) 7 52. Нижегородская область
1413 Кононова Елена Владимировна (u0042076) 7 29. Архангельская область
1414 Красильникова Вика Николаевна (u0042187) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1415 Красотина Виктория Игоревна (u0032818) 7 48. Липецкая область
1416 Крейнделин Борис Витальевич (u0042113) 7 77. Москва
1417 Кузьмичёв Александр Сергеевич (u0041801) 7 24. Красноярский край
1418 Куксин Эдуард Алексеевич (u0028497) 7 Украина
1419 Кулакова Тамара Викторовна (u0041748) 7 77. Москва
1420 Кульбак Антон Вадимович (u0038303) 7 34. Волгоградская область
1421 Малышенков Кирилл Николаевич (u0042208) 7 37. Ивановская область
1422 Манджиева Ногана Батровна (u0043724) 7 47. Ленинградская область
1423 Мерзляков Сергей Александрович (u0032187) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1424 Москальчук Дмитрий Иванович (u0035791) 7 24. Красноярский край
1425 Мягченков Николай Мхайлович (u0043730) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1426 Некрасов Иван Викторович (u0027188) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1427 Николаева Анастасия Владиславовна (u0042040) 7 38. Иркутская область
1428 Огородникова Наталья Вячеславовна (u0041860) 7 26. Ставропольский край
1429 Осепашвили Вероника Рубеновна (u0030085) 7 42. Кемеровская область
1430 Пайманова Софья Петровна (u0043442) 7 21. Республика Чувашия
1431 Перегеря Алексей Сергеевич (u0029663) 7 24. Красноярский край
1432 Портнова Любовь Андреевна (u0042106) 7 77. Москва
1433 Прохорова Кристина Владимировна (u0036259) 7 64. Саратовская область
1434 Пьянникова Виктория Вячеславовна (u0041768) 7 24. Красноярский край
1435 Ромодина Анастасия Андреевна (u0036404) 7 59. Пермский край
1436 Сабадырев Никита Сергеевич (u0037052) 7 61. Ростовская область
1437 Сальников Тимур Анатольевич (u0040108) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1438 Семёнов Алексей Серггевич (u0034699) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1439 Слугина Анна Павловна (u0026443) 7 64. Саратовская область
1440 Сычёва Елизавета Владимировна (u0040310) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1441 Ткалич Игорь Сергеевич (u0035786) 7 24. Красноярский край
1442 Тутаев Александр Юрьевич (u0042188) 7 63. Самарская область
1443 Уляхин Александр Александрович (u0035361) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1444 Фальмонова Татьяна Васильевна (u0041980) 7 52. Нижегородская область
1445 Фатхутдинов Айдар Марсович (u0042264) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1446 Хакимова Эйнара Наилевна (u0033920) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
1447 Цечоева Элиза Ахмарзаевна (u0032026) 7 Украина
1448 Швырева Ксения Евгеньевна (u0042906) 7 68. Тамбовская область
1449 Шибалов Артём Юрьевич (u0036327) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1450 Шмидт Анастасия Сергеевна (u0041628) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1451 Щербаков Роман Сергеевич (u0042215) 7 Республика Казахстан
1452 Щигарцов Артем Анатольевич (u0025397) 7 10. Республика Карелия
1453 кеврель даниил дмитриевич (u0042399) 7 29. Архангельская область
1454 пупкин ваня болшой (u0043472) 7 29. Архангельская область
1455 Гринько Антон Евгеньевич (u0029440) 6.96 42. Кемеровская область
1456 Кизина Юлия Александровна (u0040558) 6.96 24. Красноярский край
1457 Лужнов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0041655) 6.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1458 Лыков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0043361) 6.87 34. Волгоградская область
1459 Папаева Валерия Игоревна (u0042001) 6.85 50. Московская область
1460 Болдырев Алексей Владимирович (u0035658) 6.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1461 Донсков Игорь Андреевич (u0040113) 6.83 61. Ростовская область
1462 Лагута Алексей Михайлович (u0033858) 6.83 52. Нижегородская область
1463 Таборов Алексей Владимирович (u0042159) 6.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1464 Скурат Иван Иванович (u0040810) 6.8 Республика Беларусь
1465 Cенягин Олег Валерьевич (u0039741) 6.78 23. Краснодарский край
1466 Батуринец Сергей Андреевич (u0024921) 6.67 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1467 Березовский Александр Михайлович (u0038044) 6.67 04. Республика Алтай
1468 бачурин григорий олегович (u0042069) 6.67 34. Волгоградская область
1469 Гончаров Алексей Михайлович (u0042451) 6.33 29. Архангельская область
1470 Петров Андрей Сергеевич (u0033572) 6.32 47. Ленинградская область
1471 Хижняков Дмитрий Владимирвочи (u0041780) 6.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1472 Иванов Виталик Леонидович (u0041409) 6.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1473 Фурзиков Евгений Андреевич (u0030933) 6.27 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1474 Осипов Руслан Геннадьевич (u0042000) 6.22 26. Ставропольский край
1475 Зайцева Наталья Александровна (u0030793) 6.22 24. Красноярский край
1476 Зарбалиев Афят Азадович (u0041798) 6.22 26. Ставропольский край
1477 Захаров Роман Владимирович (u0034791) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1478 Звездов Никита Сергеевич (u0030088) 6.22 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1479 Кишкун Анастасия Аркадьевна (u0034926) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1480 Кудинов Валерий Владимирович (u0042122) 6.22 26. Ставропольский край
1481 Меркулова Марина Владимировна (u0042140) 6.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1482 Минецкая Софья Александровна (u0033619) 6.22 47. Ленинградская область
1483 Соколов Станислав Юрьевич (u0041782) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1484 Сучилина Людмила Дмитриевна (u0034122) 6.22 03. Республика Бурятия
1485 Тараканова Ирина Константиновна (u0034624) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1486 Утенкова Татьяна Геннадьевна (u0034785) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1487 Фурман Игорь Алексеевич (u0042096) 6.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1488 Хан Юлиан Александрович (u0039389) 6.22 24. Красноярский край
1489 Иванов Максим Вячеславович (u0036046) 6.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1490 Даниелян Александр Михайлович (u0035890) 6.11 64. Саратовская область
1491 Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0026791) 6.11 71. Тульская область
1492 Малько Евгений Андреевич (u0042323) 6.11 77. Москва
1493 Мартыневский Артур Олегович (u0038562) 6.11 23. Краснодарский край
1494 Уталиев Амиргали Имангалиевич (u0035888) 6.02 64. Саратовская область
1495 Абдразяков Рифат Ильдусович (u0042092) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
1496 Апенко Макар Егорович (u0042249) 6 77. Москва
1497 Артамонова Светлана Николаевна (u0042038) 6 63. Самарская область
1498 Балакин Владимир Александрович (u0042139) 6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1499 Балбабян Анна Вачагановна (u0032965) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
1500 Бекоев Виталий Елзарович (u0038665) 6 26. Ставропольский край
1501 Бикулова Динара Александровна (u0044078) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1502 Бучин Владимир Евгеньевич (u0038553) 6 26. Ставропольский край
1503 Валиев Артур Альбертович (u0032610) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
1504 Васильева Оксана Юрьевна (u0027201) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1505 Власов Владислав Владимирович (u0042065) 6 52. Нижегородская область
1506 Герасимов Денис Константинович (u0028100) 6 29. Архангельская область
1507 Глумов Александр Андреевич (u0032847) 6 52. Нижегородская область
1508 Егупов Иван Валерьевич (u0044098) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
1509 Ермакович Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0042437) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1510 Заблоцкая Анна Сергеевна (u0040199) 6 24. Красноярский край
1511 Зацепин Александр Андреевич (u0042307) 6 56. Оренбургская область
1512 Ильин Владислав Денисович (u0041700) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1513 Капустин Иван Александрович (u0041882) 6 24. Красноярский край
1514 Ковалев Алексей Владимирович (u0040824) 6 50. Московская область
1515 Кокорев Александр Андреевич (u0040603) 6 24. Красноярский край
1516 Коломейцев Николай Сергеевич (u0040683) 6 77. Москва
1517 Колчев Владимир Викторович (u0036898) 6 24. Красноярский край
1518 Кондратьева Елена Вячеславовна (u0035386) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1519 Коновалова Оля Михайловна (u0040480) 6 11. Республика Коми
1520 Копылова Анастасия Владимировна (u0041714) 6 61. Ростовская область
1521 Корзина Виолетта Юрьевна (u0043839) 6 29. Архангельская область
1522 Кузькин Михаил Олегович (u0042086) 6 24. Красноярский край
1523 Кушмухаметова Залина Ильдусовна (u0043075) 6 56. Оренбургская область
1524 Ледков Денис Евгеньевич (u0037982) 6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1525 Мурзаков Владимир Вадимович (u0037975) 6 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1526 Нарыжный Сергей Юрьевич (u0040887) 6 26. Ставропольский край
1527 Непомнящий Константин Евгеньевич (u0042084) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1528 Никифоров Алексей Иванович (u0042100) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1529 Николаева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0043667) 6 47. Ленинградская область
1530 Пермяков Андрей Сергеевич (u0030456) 6 54. Новосибирская область
1531 Пилипенко Екатерина Сергеевна (u0039705) 6 24. Красноярский край
1532 Рогозик Евгений Андреевич (u0041750) 6 42. Кемеровская область
1533 Сапурина Лилия Юрьевна (u0044148) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
1534 Саратокина Виктория Игоревна (u0037607) 6 Республика Беларусь
1535 Сундетова Ангелина Михайловна (u0026444) 6 64. Саратовская область
1536 Токарева Инна Вячеславовна (u0042702) 6 68. Тамбовская область
1537 Трупов Андрей Протопопович (u0043450) 6 29. Архангельская область
1538 Халиков Мират Ахметович (u0035945) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
1539 Шагидулина Диляра Ильдаровна (u0042979) 6 24. Красноярский край
1540 Шантаренко Сергей Евгеньевич (u0044096) 6 61. Ростовская область
1541 афанасьева саргылана егоровна (u0042193) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1542 дьяконов дмитрий игоревич (u0031987) 6 61. Ростовская область
1543 Аладов Кирилл Александрович (u0040942) 5.89 37. Ивановская область
1544 Алешин Алексей Андреевич (u0042012) 5.87 50. Московская область
1545 Винокурова Саргылана Васильевна (u0029491) 5.83 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1546 Смирнов Николай Васильевич (u0044066) 5.8 37. Ивановская область
1547 Усанова Виктория Игоревна (u0038572) 5.69 47. Ленинградская область
1548 Степанова Ира Григорьевна (u0029466) 5.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1549 Хинхаева Наталья Николаевна (u0041902) 5.67 03. Республика Бурятия
1550 Кузина Татьяна Алексеевна (u0042435) 5.57 77. Москва
1551 Афанасьева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0038135) 5.56 26. Ставропольский край
1552 Васильева Анастасия Александровна (u0037535) 5.56 02. Республика Башкирия
1553 Воронин Илья Сергеевич (u0042195) 5.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1554 Данильчук Виктория Игоревна (u0036090) 5.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1555 Павлов Михаил Максимович (u0041993) 5.56 50. Московская область
1556 Турнаев Кирилл сергеевич (u0035450) 5.54 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1557 Романовская Дарья Дмитриевна (u0026019) 5.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1558 Булатов Илья Валерьевич (u0041603) 5.5 47. Ленинградская область
1559 Ананевич Владимир Игоревич (u0035051) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1560 Беляев Алексей Викторович (u0042635) 5.44 Республика Казахстан
1561 Гелёв Максим Сергеевич (u0043107) 5.44 79. Еврейская автономная область
1562 Дубовик Даниил Сергеевич (u0034476) 5.44 Республика Беларусь
1563 Дунаев Артём Алексеевич (u0025803) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1564 Кадырова Карина Рамилевна (u0032774) 5.44 02. Республика Башкирия
1565 Кишкун Анастасия Аркадьевна (u0027682) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1566 Маскальцова Алина Геннадьевна (u0035360) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1567 Плотникова Надежда Ильинична (u0040079) 5.44 63. Самарская область
1568 Половинкина Юлия Николаевна (u0037945) 5.44 42. Кемеровская область
1569 Уткина Дарья Сергеевна (u0037465) 5.44 52. Нижегородская область
1570 Даххаев Александр Аминович (u0038709) 5.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1571 Шапенков Севастьян Владимирович (u0042343) 5.33 29. Архангельская область
1572 Сивенков Виктор Александрович (u0042044) 5.21 47. Ленинградская область
1573 Богданова Вероника Андреевна (u0035889) 5.18 Республика Беларусь
1574 Саргсян Давид Артикович (u0035893) 5.11 64. Саратовская область
1575 Юдина Ксения Сергеевна (u0043661) 5.02 66. Свердловская область
1576 Алексеева Наталья Валерьевна (u0036756) 5 21. Республика Чувашия
1577 Андреев Илья Андреевич (u0041808) 5 24. Красноярский край
1578 Арустамян Тамара Рафиковна (u0040197) 5 26. Ставропольский край
1579 Аскар Абылай Аскарович (u0037324) 5 Республика Казахстан
1580 Гоголев Владислав Игоревич (u0043334) 5 59. Пермский край
1581 Горина Анна Владимировна (u0037039) 5 52. Нижегородская область
1582 Григоров Никита Алексеевич (u0042346) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1583 Громова Ольга Александровна (u0036808) 5 52. Нижегородская область
1584 Десятерик Илья Владимирович (u0043636) 5 29. Архангельская область
1585 Джафаров Заур Рауфович (u0032952) 5 63. Самарская область
1586 Ештокин Михаил Александрович (u0042325) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1587 Жданова Полина Рафаэльевна (u0031790) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1588 Зверева Алла Юрьевна (u0037760) 5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1589 Зеленцова Дарья Александровна (u0034371) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1590 Зиновьева Марина Сергеевна (u0027187) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1591 Ивченко Илона Александровна (u0043836) 5 47. Ленинградская область
1592 Климов Роман Андреевич (u0041803) 5 24. Красноярский край
1593 Клюканова Яна Олеговна (u0043920) 5 34. Волгоградская область
1594 Кошенков Владислав Олегович (u0044125) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1595 Крапивина Алёна Алексеевна (u0042087) 5 38. Иркутская область
1596 Крылова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0036545) 5 74. Челябинская область
1597 Ксензов Кирилл Леонидович (u0042045) 5 Республика Беларусь
1598 Куксин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0039904) 5 24. Красноярский край
1599 Куприянова Елена Геннадьевна (u0041169) 5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1600 Лящук Светлана Владимировна (u0035619) 5 63. Самарская область
1601 Махмутова Алина Эмилевна (u0040941) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
1602 Миролюбов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0043283) 5 47. Ленинградская область
1603 Мирошниченко Богдан Александрович (u0040316) 5 24. Красноярский край
1604 Молчанова Алина Константиновна (u0043475) 5 29. Архангельская область
1605 Никулин Никита Георгиевич (u0043230) 5 29. Архангельская область
1606 Носков Валерий Анатольевич (u0041074) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1607 Полторацкая Виктория Владимировна (u0042520) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1608 Попова Елена Андреевна (u0041973) 5 64. Саратовская область
1609 Рогальская Светлана Валерьевна (u0042887) 5 68. Тамбовская область
1610 Романова Анастасия Романовна (u0041898) 5 50. Московская область
1611 Савченко Елена Валерьевна (u0030910) 5 39. Калининградская область
1612 Сандульский Владимир Алексеевич (u0042464) 5 29. Архангельская область
1613 Саргеева Александра Сергеевна (u0043288) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1614 Севостьянова Ирина Олеговна (u0036033) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
1615 Сердцева Ирина Сергеевна (u0034138) 5 52. Нижегородская область
1616 Соболев Денис Александрович (u0041425) 5 03. Республика Бурятия
1617 Сорокин Александр Валерьевич (u0041705) 5 39. Калининградская область
1618 Сыпко Олег Игоревич (u0035054) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1619 Тастайбеков Темирлан Сатимович (u0036900) 5 Республика Казахстан
1620 Тиникова Валентина Анатольевна (u0032731) 5 19. Республика Хакасия
1621 Тяпков Алексей Андреевич (u0042470) 5 29. Архангельская область
1622 Фомина Алиса Евгеньевна (u0039052) 5 59. Пермский край
1623 Харитонов Сергей Федорович (u0041014) 5 37. Ивановская область
1624 Шанин Марк Игоревич (u0041821) 5 77. Москва
1625 Шершнева Виктория Александровна (u0043535) 5 29. Архангельская область
1626 Шилов Анатолий Игоревич (u0041692) 5 61. Ростовская область
1627 Шиляева Алёна Игоревна (u0042016) 5 38. Иркутская область
1628 Щедрин Владимир Александрович (u0044019) 5 48. Липецкая область
1629 Юдин Михаил Сергеевич (u0041929) 5 24. Красноярский край
1630 Юсупов Ринат Рифович (u0042071) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
1631 лапин максим дмитриевич (u0042489) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1632 Денежников Владислав Дмитриевич (u0041660) 4.85 37. Ивановская область
1633 Колесников Максим Александрович (u0035924) 4.8 23. Краснодарский край
1634 Улихин Александр Александрович (u0043373) 4.69 70. Томская область
1635 Амехина Надежда Александровна (u0042085) 4.67 26. Ставропольский край
1636 Бунин Денис Сергеевич (u0044116) 4.67 34. Волгоградская область
1637 Васильев Артём Андреевич (u0042918) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1638 Гаркуль Станислав Викторович (u0042222) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1639 Герасимов Мичил Яковлевич (u0034635) 4.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1640 Иванов Виталий Андреевич (u0042194) 4.67 34. Волгоградская область
1641 Маслий Александра Юрьевна (u0035203) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1642 Почтеннов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0036271) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1643 Тихонов Константин Владиславович (u0035754) 4.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1644 Яшкин Александр Олегович (u0043096) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1645 Шантаренко Сергей Евгеньевич (u0031222) 4.6 61. Ростовская область
1646 Казакова Юлия Анатольевна (u0042492) 4.54 29. Архангельская область
1647 Тимофеев Ярослав Александрович (u0037198) 4.53 47. Ленинградская область
1648 Бакулина Юлия Александровна (u0032261) 4.44 10. Республика Карелия
1649 Бунин Денис Сергеевич (u0043938) 4.44 34. Волгоградская область
1650 Кузнецов Александр Александрович (u0038224) 4.44 34. Волгоградская область
1651 Степанов Евгений Николаевич (u0042182) 4.44 47. Ленинградская область
1652 Утаров Абулхаир Туленбергенович (u0041791) 4.44 Республика Казахстан
1653 Шабалин Александр Александрович (u0036029) 4.44 34. Волгоградская область
1654 Шиян Евгения Андреевна (u0042282) 4.36 24. Красноярский край
1655 Польникова Ольга Игоревна (u0042218) 4.33 47. Ленинградская область
1656 Семенов Александр Дмитриевич (u0039010) 4.33 59. Пермский край
1657 Плотникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0034696) 4.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1658 Мошков Лев Александрович (u0038389) 4.16 59. Пермский край
1659 Кучинская Ирина Вячеславовна (u0042376) 4.13 Республика Беларусь
1660 Мироненко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0031140) 4.13 44. Костромская область
1661 Малышкин Егор Анатольевич (u0041741) 4.05 24. Красноярский край
1662 Косарев Антон Валерьевич (u0037384) 4.04 52. Нижегородская область
1663 dfh dhjdj sdjdrtj (u0043932) 4 03. Республика Бурятия
1664 Алисеенко Александр Анатольевич (u0042081) 4 29. Архангельская область
1665 Апсатарова Анжела Владимировна (u0040913) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
1666 Багров Павел Павлович (u0042228) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1667 Бойко Евгений Викторович (u0043317) 4 54. Новосибирская область
1668 Борягин Владислав Вячеславович (u0042286) 4 24. Красноярский край
1669 Булгакова Алевтина Игоревна (u0035186) 4 47. Ленинградская область
1670 Буянов Денис Олегович (u0027299) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1671 Варяница Марина Юрьевна (u0043637) 4 Украина
1672 Васильченко Олеся Юрьевна (u0037041) 4 52. Нижегородская область
1673 Витченко Виктория Максимовна (u0041838) 4 51. Мурманская область
1674 Владов Денис Григорьевич (u0037084) 4 23. Краснодарский край
1675 Гаврилина Алена Александровна (u0029946) 4 24. Красноярский край
1676 Данилов Андрей Сергеевич (u0041453) 4 Республика Беларусь
1677 Дудник Евгения Дмитриевна (u0035053) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1678 Егоров Иван Андреевич (u0027183) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1679 Жуков Виктор Алексеевич (u0040820) 4 56. Оренбургская область
1680 Завгородняя Валерия Николаевна (u0033666) 4 23. Краснодарский край
1681 Запольский Виктор Дмитриевич (u0043655) 4 77. Москва
1682 Иванов Юрий Николаевич (u0042156) 4 59. Пермский край
1683 КИРИЧЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ОЛЕГОВНА (u0041561) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1684 Каменских Владимир Николаевич (u0031381) 4 56. Оренбургская область
1685 Караваев Виталий Андреевич (u0040549) 4 79. Еврейская автономная область
1686 Козлов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0041462) 4 Республика Беларусь
1687 Кокшин Александр Андреевич (u0037754) 4 63. Самарская область
1688 Кравцов Владимир Владимирович (u0041823) 4 26. Ставропольский край
1689 Красавин Олег Иванович (u0042026) 4 38. Иркутская область
1690 Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич (u0043349) 4 42. Кемеровская область
1691 Кузнецов Илья Васильевич (u0043679) 4 29. Архангельская область
1692 Лакиенко Александр Сергеевич (u0033224) 4 39. Калининградская область
1693 Ласьков Александр Николаевич (u0040711) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Мазеина Алёна Алексеевна (u0042666) 4 59. Пермский край
1695 Мазуренко Кирилл Сергеевич (u0037610) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1696 Малашич Сергей Александрович (u0041800) 4 50. Московская область
1697 Новиков Василий Иванович (u0043165) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1698 Олой Анна Павловна (u0043746) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1699 Петрухина Анна Сергеевна (u0039231) 4 11. Республика Коми
1700 Попов Роман Егорович (u0041209) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1701 Потапова Анастасия Яковлевна (u0038580) 4 26. Ставропольский край
1702 Проничев Евгений Максимович (u0042302) 4 Республика Казахстан
1703 Птушко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0042841) 4 74. Челябинская область
1704 Рудикова Мария Николаевна (u0031334) 4 30. Астраханская область
1705 Рябцев Максим Дмитревич (u0041802) 4 24. Красноярский край
1706 Садыкбаев Тимур Конысбаевич (u0037872) 4 56. Оренбургская область
1707 Саенко Евгений Александрович (u0042119) 4 38. Иркутская область
1708 Серженко Кирилл Сергеевич (u0041945) 4 Республика Беларусь
1709 Силкин Артём Юрьевич (u0041621) 4 34. Волгоградская область
1710 Ситников Евгений Александрович (u0042240) 4 38. Иркутская область
1711 Суетин Никита Александрович (u0026235) 4 24. Красноярский край
1712 Сулейманова Алина Тлекавловна (u0040094) 4 24. Красноярский край
1713 Сухов Алексей Вячеславович (u0040823) 4 50. Московская область
1714 Терчиев Шамиль Ахмедович (u0040162) 4 34. Волгоградская область
1715 Торшин Роман Юрьевич (u0040641) 4 24. Красноярский край
1716 Ушатов Александр Васильевич (u0028618) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1717 Федорова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0039057) 4 59. Пермский край
1718 Шайкова Алина Андреевна (u0036214) 4 52. Нижегородская область
1719 Шаталов Иван Анатольевич (u0025730) 4 24. Красноярский край
1720 авап вавав папрра (u0043326) 4 Украина
1721 Волков Вадим Игоревич (u0040917) 3.89 24. Красноярский край
1722 Гурин Владимир Алексеевич (u0042267) 3.89 Республика Казахстан
1723 Кравченко Юлия Борисовна (u0043888) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
1724 Марецкая Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0041849) 3.89 Республика Беларусь
1725 Мищенко Владимир Евгеньевич (u0044146) 3.89 34. Волгоградская область
1726 Райцева Виктория Валерьевна (u0041908) 3.89 42. Кемеровская область
1727 Раца Анна Ильинична (u0035513) 3.89 47. Ленинградская область
1728 Саушкина Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0042939) 3.89 68. Тамбовская область
1729 Сергеева Александра Сергеевна (u0043747) 3.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1730 Сумцова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0034698) 3.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1731 Титова Евдокия Яковлевна (u0041822) 3.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1732 Угарова Анастасия Игоревна (u0034896) 3.89 02. Республика Башкирия
1733 Федорченко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0037729) 3.89 42. Кемеровская область
1734 Филиппова Александра Александровна (u0034872) 3.89 Украина
1735 Хабазов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0043943) 3.89 52. Нижегородская область
1736 Христофорова Людмила Дмитриевна (u0042115) 3.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1737 Швырева Ксения Евгеньевна (u0042878) 3.89 68. Тамбовская область
1738 Шевченко Роман Евгеньевич (u0042118) 3.89 63. Самарская область
1739 Шергин Михаил Александрович (u0043298) 3.89 29. Архангельская область
1740 Антипов Евгений Алексеевич (u0041786) 3.85 26. Ставропольский край
1741 Рыбаков Антон Александрович (u0032840) 3.85 52. Нижегородская область
1742 Степаненко Евгений Сергеевич (u0025592) 3.85 54. Новосибирская область
1743 Полеян Володя Гарникович (u0041990) 3.81 34. Волгоградская область
1744 Флягин Валерий Борисович (u0044072) 3.78 50. Московская область
1745 Карпова Дарья Владиславовна (u0041624) 3.77 29. Архангельская область
1746 Метей Еркегали Нуржанович (u0039601) 3.67 Республика Казахстан
1747 Щёголева Алёна Сергеевна (u0026143) 3.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1748 Иванов Алексей Арсениевич (u0033157) 3.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1749 Кожокар Анастасия Сергеевна (u0025593) 3.33 77. Москва
1750 Коковихин Алексей Алексееевич (u0037850) 3.33 59. Пермский край
1751 Красивина Екатерина Викторовна (u0041939) 3.33 47. Ленинградская область
1752 Кудрявцева Виктория Алексеевна (u0044036) 3.33 47. Ленинградская область
1753 Сидоров Кирилл Сергеевич (u0038256) 3.33 34. Волгоградская область
1754 Скопченко Юлия Владимировна (u0040560) 3.33 24. Красноярский край
1755 Холевицкий Артем Егорович (u0041969) 3.33 77. Москва
1756 Ярмол Ольга Сергеевна (u0042369) 3.33 63. Самарская область
1757 Балова Александра Алексеевна (u0044013) 3.11 29. Архангельская область
1758 Братусова Мария Анатольевна (u0029523) 3.11 37. Ивановская область
1759 Бухтояров Максим Борисович (u0037951) 3.11 23. Краснодарский край
1760 Варсеев Михаил Константинович (u0034786) 3.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1761 Вассина Анастасия Георгиевна (u0040214) 3.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1762 Дерезко Вадим Игоревич (u0028142) 3.11 26. Ставропольский край
1763 Коваленко Никита Валерьевич (u0029803) 3.11 33. Владимирская область
1764 Медведкин Андрей Юрьевич (u0041717) 3.11 50. Московская область
1765 Охина Ксения Витальевна (u0035979) 3.11 34. Волгоградская область
1766 Сомова Вера Михайловна (u0033759) 3.11 56. Оренбургская область
1767 Федорова Дарья Яковлевна (u0042007) 3.11 26. Ставропольский край
1768 Алексеев Иван Сергеевич (u0042088) 3 24. Красноярский край
1769 Амехина Татьяна Александровна (u0042097) 3 26. Ставропольский край
1770 Ахметьянов Айдар Галиевич (u0035762) 3 02. Республика Башкирия
1771 Батлук Марина Сергеевна (u0042141) 3 26. Ставропольский край
1772 Береговая Юлия Евгеньевна (u0035527) 3 24. Красноярский край
1773 Быков Сергей Александрович (u0040698) 3 55. Омская область
1774 Винокурова Сияна Николаевна (u0029490) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1775 Гавзов Илья Сергеевич (u0043786) 3 29. Архангельская область
1776 Гималетдинов Денис Ильясович (u0043097) 3 74. Челябинская область
1777 Деремешко Михаил Александрович (u0041384) 3 26. Ставропольский край
1778 Жеренок Анжела Сергеевна (u0026438) 3 64. Саратовская область
1779 Иванов Василий Юрьевич (u0025864) 3 03. Республика Бурятия
1780 Квон Виктория Викторовна (u0042312) 3 Республика Казахстан
1781 Клевец Александр александрович (u0037148) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1782 Корегин Иван Павлович (u0036857) 3 37. Ивановская область
1783 Коток Наталія Сергіївна (u0037641) 3 Украина
1784 Кочетков Александр Александрович (u0035043) 3 24. Красноярский край
1785 Красовский Евгений Игоревич (u0042049) 3 Республика Беларусь
1786 Ксенофонтова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0041726) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
1787 Мелехин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0041959) 3 24. Красноярский край
1788 Меркулова Оксана Игоревна (u0036208) 3 52. Нижегородская область
1789 Пазухин Виктор Геннадьевич (u0031572) 3 52. Нижегородская область
1790 Пантюхина Татьяна Владимировна (u0042148) 3 43. Кировская область
1791 Румянцева Настя Александровна (u0041653) 3 52. Нижегородская область
1792 Русейкин Николай Вячеславович (u0037585) 3 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1793 Сатвалова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0026904) 3 77. Москва
1794 Семёнов Михаил Сергеевич (u0036960) 3 77. Москва
1795 Симоненко Ольга Александровна (u0042073) 3 47. Ленинградская область
1796 Сорокина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0043310) 3 38. Иркутская область
1797 Столеренко Мария Алексеевна (u0026442) 3 64. Саратовская область
1798 Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (u0029907) 3 42. Кемеровская область
1799 Тимшина Дарья Константиновна (u0037454) 3 11. Республика Коми
1800 Чебанова Анастасия Федоровна (u0038681) 3 26. Ставропольский край
1801 Черкесова Ксения Константиновна (u0030834) 3 34. Волгоградская область
1802 Якимчук Юрий Сергеевич (u0040601) 3 38. Иркутская область
1803 Близнюк Александр Александрович (u0034880) 2.78 Украина
1804 Бунин Денис Сергеевич (u0044124) 2.78 34. Волгоградская область
1805 Кочурко Илья Анатольевич (u0040581) 2.78 74. Челябинская область
1806 Маздогов Азамат Адилович (u0032134) 2.78 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1807 Сидоров Андрей Ивановч (u0037869) 2.78 59. Пермский край
1808 Скрябина Татьяна Анатольевна (u0042297) 2.78 44. Костромская область
1809 Сухоцькая Татьяна Анатольевна (u0035291) 2.78 10. Республика Карелия
1810 Диб Роян Абдул-Нассер (u0037025) 2.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1811 Халитова Рида Рустамовна (u0032657) 2.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1812 Аббасов Виталий Юрьевич (u0042271) 2.33 Республика Казахстан
1813 Бунин Денис Сергеевич (u0044024) 2.33 34. Волгоградская область
1814 Есенкова Александра Викторовна (u0041654) 2.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1815 Калинин Максим Сергеевич (u0041454) 2.33 Республика Беларусь
1816 Карамчакова Любовь Гавриловна (u0042341) 2.33 19. Республика Хакасия
1817 Кобзарев Тарас Николаевич (u0029721) 2.33 24. Красноярский край
1818 Надлер Денис Фёдорович (u0041446) 2.33 47. Ленинградская область
1819 Плотникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0034214) 2.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1820 Руснаков Игорь Андреевич (u0042066) 2.33 38. Иркутская область
1821 Саликова Виктория Владимировна (u0042172) 2.33 56. Оренбургская область
1822 Файзуллин Вадим Рамильевич (u0040728) 2.33 Республика Казахстан
1823 Шох Рохус Александрович (u0042284) 2.33 34. Волгоградская область
1824 Соломонова Екатерина Владимировна (u0040081) 2.22 24. Красноярский край
1825 Таукебай Диас Серикович (u0037456) 2.22 Республика Казахстан
1826 Харитонов Максим Сергеевич (u0032366) 2.22 11. Республика Коми
1827 Абдуллина Жамиля Рушановна (u0041515) 2 77. Москва
1828 Агуреев Александр Владимирович (u0041593) 2 61. Ростовская область
1829 Аккужин Рустам Хайбууллович (u0040582) 2 56. Оренбургская область
1830 Бекпаева Айгерим Алексеевна (u0042209) 2 Республика Казахстан
1831 Бобров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0037568) 2 53. Новгородская область
1832 Бондарев Виталий Юрьевич (u0043344) 2 35. Вологодская область
1833 Бочанский Денис Аркадьевич (u0039227) 2 13. Республика Мордовия
1834 Ванчикова Номин-Туяа Валерьевна (u0025856) 2 03. Республика Бурятия
1835 Воробьёв Алексей Игоревич (u0043104) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1836 Гаськов Аркадий Алексеевич (u0025857) 2 03. Республика Бурятия
1837 Евдокимова Анна Владимировна (u0030256) 2 24. Красноярский край
1838 Иванцов Максим Евгеньевич (u0042235) 2 26. Ставропольский край
1839 Казнов Григорий Александрович (u0042170) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1840 Козьменко Сергей Александрович (u0031027) 2 26. Ставропольский край
1841 Кучеров Александр Николаевич (u0042169) 2 47. Ленинградская область
1842 Михайлов Александр Андреевич (u0043447) 2 29. Архангельская область
1843 Непомнящий Антон Александрович (u0027190) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1844 Осташев Иван Сергеевич (u0043973) 2 29. Архангельская область
1845 Попова Мария Александровна (u0041968) 2 04. Республика Алтай
1846 Радостев Вадим Александрович (u0042276) 2 Республика Казахстан
1847 Рыбаков Дмитрий Львович (u0030947) 2 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1848 Самылкин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0033696) 2 63. Самарская область
1849 Свистунов Никита Евгеньевич (u0039654) 2 34. Волгоградская область
1850 Смирнова Ксения Денисовна (u0034697) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
1851 Туркин Степан Сергеевич (u0028682) 2 42. Кемеровская область
1852 Хороших Владимир Вячеславович (u0025865) 2 03. Республика Бурятия
1853 Чернушенко Дима Сергеевич (u0041876) 2 24. Красноярский край
1854 Яковлев Константин Николаевич (u0042022) 2 79. Еврейская автономная область
1855 кукишь финик аристархович (u0043470) 2 29. Архангельская область
1856 Реут Константин Григорьевич (u0040510) 1.83 24. Красноярский край
1857 Панфилова Татьяна Андреевна (u0036212) 1.78 52. Нижегородская область
1858 Каминский Иван Владимирович (u0038702) 1.78 47. Ленинградская область
1859 Баланюк Евгений Юрьевич (u0041944) 1.67 Республика Казахстан
1860 Герасимов Дмитрий Романович (u0043750) 1.67 29. Архангельская область
1861 Гольбек Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0042281) 1.67 34. Волгоградская область
1862 Кузнецова Мария Александровна (u0042252) 1.67 39. Калининградская область
1863 Шафоростова Елена Вячеславовна (u0041978) 1.67 34. Волгоградская область
1864 Бухтин Роман Николаевич (u0041971) 1.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1865 Деев Роман Константинович (u0036610) 1.56 64. Саратовская область
1866 Маер Анжелика Владиславовна (u0040861) 1.56 22. Алтайский край
1867 Проконькин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0039216) 1.56 13. Республика Мордовия
1868 Сапегин Андрей Викторович (u0042412) 1.56 24. Красноярский край
1869 Титов Борис Андреевич (u0030943) 1.56 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1870 Угаров Юрий Сергеевич (u0043411) 1.56 52. Нижегородская область
1871 Нестеров Василий Витальевич (u0041564) 1.44 77. Москва
1872 Григорьев Константин Игоревич (u0042161) 1.33 23. Краснодарский край
1873 Зимин Алексей Юрьевич (u0042179) 1.33 47. Ленинградская область
1874 Кожухарь Андрей Валерьевич (u0029996) 1.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1875 Святец Даниил Геннадьевич (u0030000) 1.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1876 Сорокина Виолетта Сергеевна (u0035359) 1.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1877 Бутманов Марк Алексеевич (u0042184) 1.11 47. Ленинградская область
1878 Галиева Алия Айратовна (u0029723) 1.11 59. Пермский край
1879 Иванова Саргылана Спартаковна (u0042130) 1.11 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1880 Казимагомедова Эльмира Кейсадиновна (u0040768) 1.11 26. Ставропольский край
1881 Cырокамский Никита Игоревич (u0040206) 1 50. Московская область
1882 Аникин Никита Дмитриевич (u0042242) 1 24. Красноярский край
1883 Воловик Александра Валерьевна (u0043353) 1 34. Волгоградская область
1884 Габидуллин Ильнур Ражапович (u0040638) 1 56. Оренбургская область
1885 Дереповская Екатерина Сергеевна (u0040673) 1 55. Омская область
1886 Каштанов Виктор Николаевич (u0035021) 1 29. Архангельская область
1887 Ккисель Вадим Иванович (u0043157) 1 29. Архангельская область
1888 Лунёва Фаина Григорьевна (u0044073) 1 22. Алтайский край
1889 Орлов Андрей Алексеевич (u0032622) 1 29. Архангельская область
1890 Стругов Максим Олегович (u0041835) 1 56. Оренбургская область
1891 Шекера Иван Алексеевич (u0034694) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
1892 Щеголихин Даниил Александрович (u0043174) 1 29. Архангельская область
1893 шашкина полина петровна (u0041105) 1 34. Волгоградская область
1894 Гурина Анастасия Николаевна (u0035516) 0.78 47. Ленинградская область
1895 Куксин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0042791) 0.78 24. Красноярский край
1896 Мирошниченко Богдан Александрович (u0042872) 0.78 24. Красноярский край
1897 Михайлов Гаврил Евгеньевич (u0044134) 0.78 Республика Казахстан
1898 Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0035309) 0.78 52. Нижегородская область
1899 Хайдуков Александр Викторович (u0041018) 0.78 74. Челябинская область
1900 Митько Тимур Сергеевич (u0041623) 0.72 50. Московская область
1901 Иманкулов Жанат Ербуланович (u0041796) 0.67 Республика Казахстан
1902 Кузнецова Ирина Владимировна (u0041991) 0.67 26. Ставропольский край
1903 Лакутин Артем Игоревич (u0041706) 0.67 50. Московская область
1904 Павлова Саргылана Степановна (u0042257) 0.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1905 Ивченко Илона Александровна (u0038815) 0.61 47. Ленинградская область
1906 Мишина Анастасия Анатольевна (u0039063) 0.61 24. Красноярский край
1907 Габараева Алина Гаримановна (u0042186) 0.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1908 Герасимов Степан Сергеевич (u0041789) 0.56 26. Ставропольский край
1909 Дягилева Римма Игоревна (u0034867) 0.56 74. Челябинская область
1910 Экба Александр Сергеевич (u0040866) 0.5 26. Ставропольский край
1911 Аллабян Зоя Камоевна (u0044028) 0.39 26. Ставропольский край
1912 Букатова Оксана Евгеньевна (u0026056) 0.39 58. Пензенская область
1913 Сундетов Аклжан Акылбекович (u0042198) 0.39 47. Ленинградская область
1914 Байрамов Марсель Леонидович (u0033602) 0.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1915 Байрамуков Мурат Саисович (u0042160) 0.33 47. Ленинградская область
1916 Бушмаков Иван Анатольевич (u0043345) 0.33 59. Пермский край
1917 Нефёдова Наталья Сергеевна (u0036211) 0.33 52. Нижегородская область
1918 Полторацкая Вика владимировна (u0043738) 0.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1919 Свиридов Алексей Сергеевич (u0041941) 0.33 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1920 Кондратенко Диана Александровна (u0041844) 0.28 26. Ставропольский край
1921 Ромодин Максим Игоревич (u0027189) 0.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1922 Чиркова Валнтина Николаевна (u0038684) 0.28 26. Ставропольский край
1923 Гордеев Андрей Сергеевич (u0042143) 0.22 38. Иркутская область
1924 Могутов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0041895) 0.22 50. Московская область
1925 Мусин Рамазан Алибекович (u0042277) 0.22 Республика Казахстан
1926 Недосекова Ирина Евгеньевна (u0041998) 0.22 26. Ставропольский край
1927 Сысоев Максим Дмитриевич (u0040575) 0.22 24. Красноярский край
1928 Фатхутдинов Сергей Александрович (u0039248) 0.22 11. Республика Коми
1929 Шипунова Мария Павловна (u0042290) 0.22 24. Красноярский край
1930 Борягин Владислав Вячеславович (u0042313) 0.17 24. Красноярский край
1931 Дулатов Бакытбек Дулатович (u0041984) 0.17 Республика Казахстан
1932 Козин елисей Юрьевич (u0043800) 0.17 29. Архангельская область
1933 Хоссайн Шаон Шохрабович (u0042168) 0.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1934 Баранчиков Александр Александрович (u0042138) 0.11 77. Москва
1935 Кравченко Илья Алексеевич (u0044043) 0.11 29. Архангельская область
1936 Михалёв Владислав Александрович (u0036633) 0.11 64. Саратовская область
1937 Захаров Владимир Владимирович (u0042256) 0.06 47. Ленинградская область
1938 Федин Константин Степанович (u0042326) 0.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1939 Абрамова Марина Викторовна (u0043351) 0 24. Красноярский край
1940 Айрапетян Юрий Сергеевич (u0041759) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1941 Алешин Алексей Андреевич (u0041855) 0 50. Московская область
1942 Аллабян Зоя Камоевна (u0038279) 0 26. Ставропольский край
1943 Аллабян Зоя Камоевна (u0044034) 0 26. Ставропольский край
1944 Боева Мария Николаевна (u0027198) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1945 Борохо Антон Андреевич (u0035891) 0 Республика Беларусь
1946 Букашкин Константин Юрьевич (u0032290) 0 69. Тверская область
1947 Быкова Юлия Дмитриевна (u0034689) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1948 Вычегжанина Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0042082) 0 38. Иркутская область
1949 Дунаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0031280) 0 24. Красноярский край
1950 Егоров Михаил Андреевич (u0039698) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1951 Захаров Денис Сергеевич (u0029998) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1952 Изотова Светлана Валерьевна (u0029713) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1953 Качаева Инна сергеевна (u0043311) 0 42. Кемеровская область
1954 Комков Александр Сергеевич (u0031475) 0 47. Ленинградская область
1955 Комков Константин Александрович (u0030946) 0 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1956 Копашова Ольга Алексеевна (u0041955) 0 50. Московская область
1957 Кравчук Григорий Васильевич (u0040574) 0 74. Челябинская область
1958 Кузнецов Василий Анатольевич (u0042292) 0 44. Костромская область
1959 Кучуков Ратмир Робертович (u0040556) 0 74. Челябинская область
1960 Лакиенко Михаил Сергеевич (u0033268) 0 39. Калининградская область
1961 Малышев Гавриил Евгеньевич (u0042389) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1962 Маркосян Жасмина Камоевна (u0042309) 0 26. Ставропольский край
1963 Медведева Юлия Викторовна (u0041930) 0 19. Республика Хакасия
1964 Михайлов Гавриил Евгеньевич (u0035614) 0 Республика Казахстан
1965 Науман Анна Сергеевна (u0039533) 0 24. Красноярский край
1966 Никифорова Настя Андреевна (u0043935) 0 11. Республика Коми
1967 Орлов Максим Евгеньевич (u0041986) 0 63. Самарская область
1968 Пархаев Ярослав Николаевич (u0042273) 0 Республика Казахстан
1969 Пимашина Василина Евгеньевна (u0041836) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
1970 Поварницына Надежда Александровна (u0034954) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1971 Пылдоржиева Александра Бато-Жаргаловна (u0037679) 0 03. Республика Бурятия
1972 Рахмеева Сания Рафиковна (u0042305) 0 Республика Казахстан
1973 Родионов Андрей Станиславович (u0040563) 0 74. Челябинская область
1974 Сабитов Динар Дамирович (u0035947) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
1975 Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0033689) 0 10. Республика Карелия
1976 Сергеева Александра Сергеевна (u0042430) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
1977 Сильянова Елена Владимировна (u0037026) 0 52. Нижегородская область
1978 Стихина Елизавета Кирилловна (u0034780) 0 77. Москва
1979 Тулпаров Темерлан Валерьевич (u0033314) 0 26. Ставропольский край
1980 Тутаев Александр Юрьевич (u0042351) 0 63. Самарская область
1981 Фёдорова Ирина Александровна (u0032945) 0 38. Иркутская область
1982 Хренов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0037282) 0 63. Самарская область
1983 Царенко Алексей Николаевич (u0042897) 0 61. Ростовская область
1984 Червоная Елена Владимировна (u0042245) 0 36. Воронежская область
1985 Шабаев Денис Викторович (u0040596) 0 24. Красноярский край
1986 Шандер Алена Викторовна (u0041894) 0 24. Красноярский край
1987 Шестаков Сергей Сергеевич (u0041618) 0 24. Красноярский край
1988 Шестакова Ольга Андреевна (u0043397) 0 24. Красноярский край
1989 Яшина Валерия Николаевна (u0033705) 0 53. Новгородская область
1990 путинцева татьяна михайловна (u0038672) 0 74. Челябинская область