Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Абсалямов Хасан Вахитович (u0015430) 120.19 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа РБЛИ
2 Абубакирова Лиана Венеровна (u0019005) 170.06 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 93 (МОУ Гимназия № 93)
3 Александров Никита Анатольевич (u0014297) 115.8 74. Челябинская область Озерск 39 (Лицей 39)
4 Андоскин Никита Александрович (u0013565) 102.5 56. Оренбургская область Новотроицк Лицей
5 Аникина Екатерина Владимировна (u0014014) 246.38 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 26 (МОУ гимназия)
6 Артамонов Александр Андреевич (u0015436) 99 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск 65 (МОУ СОШ №65)
7 Ахмадеев Раиль Равилевич (u0022592) 167.4 02. Республика Башкирия c.Лаклы 93 (гимназия №93)
8 Багманова Диана Аскаровна (u0014635) 133.41 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 83 (лицей 83)
9 Баембитов Рашид Альмирович (u0019951) 215.69 74. Челябинская область Челябинск ГУОШИ ЧОЛИ
10 Белашов Андрей Владимирович (u0017524) 196.42 66. Свердловская область Нижний Тагил 86 (Гимназия 86)
11 Болтунов Артем Игоревич (u0014644) 126.7 59. Пермский край Юго-Камский Юго-Камская СОШ
12 Бочкарев Арсений Александрович (u0029235) 228 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск 5 (Школа 5)
13 Буртовая Ульяна Валерьевна (u0019448) 133 56. Оренбургская область Новотроицк МОУ Лицей
14 Вагизов Азат Радикович (u0014939) 135.05 02. Республика Башкирия Нуримановский район, с.Красная Горка МОУ СОШ с.Красная Горка
15 Валиев Михаил Михайлович (u0023911) 214.03 02. Республика Башкирия Октябрьский 2 (МБОУ Гимназия №2)
16 Вдовина Наталья Игоревна (u0019815) 92.07 66. Свердловская область Нижний Тагил Политехническая гимназия
17 Вечтомов Валерий Сергеевич (u0028610) 162 59. Пермский край Пермь 146 (ФМШ №146)
18 Волобуева Наталья Александровна (u0014829) 152.47 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 77 (лицей№77)
19 Гаврилюк Александр Александрович (u0018755) 295.88 59. Пермский край Пермь 146 (ФМШ №146)
20 Гарайшин Альберт Фаритович (u0014011) 114 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 11 (МОУ лицей №11)
21 Гареев Эмиль Зуфарович (u0019937) 92.1 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 16 (МОУ СОШ №16)
22 Гвоздарёв Сергей Александрович (u0014982) 235.01 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
23 Гиззатуллин Анвар Салаватович (u0018783) 135.97 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 153 (лицей 153)
24 Гордиевская Юлия Дмитриевна (u0016238) 142.5 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 82 (лицей № 82)
25 Городкова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0019863) 98 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 82 (лицей № 82)
26 Горшков Евгений Евгеньевич (u0019594) 214.74 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
27 Гудошников Алексей Владимирович (u0013572) 228.71 02. Республика Башкирия с.Бакалы 2 (-МОБУ СОШ 2)
28 Гущина Варвара Павловна (u0016427) 197 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
29 Давлетшин Нияз Уралович (u0021867) 124.95 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 93 (МОУ Гимназия № 93)
30 Демчук Алексей Вадимович (u0021555) 217.02 74. Челябинская область Чебаркуль 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
31 Димитриева Кристина Германовна (u0016694) 193.13 72. Тюменская область Ярково МОУ ЯСОШ
32 Емец Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0028768) 106.37 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 106 (МОУ лицей №106 Содружество)
33 Зайцев Виталий Сергеевич (u0020018) 229.75 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 102 (лицей 102)
34 Зеленин Максим Викторович (u0021534) 152.33 54. Новосибирская область Карасук 176 (МОУ Техн.лицей)
35 Зилотов Александр Викторович (u0021457) 92.07 74. Челябинская область Троицк 16 (Лицей № 16)
36 Иванова Наталья Александровна (u0017861) 169 74. Челябинская область г.Миньяр МОУ СОШ № 4
37 Ильичев Евгений Анатольевич (u0022654) 115 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск МГМЛ
38 Кабишева Эльзара Радиковна (u0019106) 157 59. Пермский край Лысьва МОУ Лицей № 1
39 Калита Павел Юрьевич (u0017915) 102.09 56. Оренбургская область Новотроицк 16 (МОУ СОШ № 16)
40 Кантимирова Элина Юнировна (u0021059) 261.93 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 93 (МОУ Гимназия № 93)
41 Карпов Алексей Валерьевич (u0013550) 128.34 56. Оренбургская область Оренбург 4 (лицей)
42 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0015412) 112.22 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 35 (Лицей 35)
43 Кожевина Анна Владимировна (u0020501) 109.52 66. Свердловская область Артемовский 21 (МОУ лицей №21)
44 Колмогорова Алена Олеговна (u0018291) 162 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
45 Комельков Антон Сергеевич (u0020147) 274 59. Пермский край Пермь МОУ Гимназия №7
46 Конколович Дмитрий Андреевич (u0018182) 178.06 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ п. Уренгой 2 (МОУ УСОШ №2)
47 Крюков Николай Евгеньевич (u0023208) 134.4 74. Челябинская область Озерск 24 (МОУ ОГО СОШ №24)
48 Курбанова Александра Сергеевна (u0034058) 107 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ п. Уренгой 2 (МОУ УСОШ №2)
49 Курбанова Светлана Сергеевна (u0026060) 186.4 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ п. Уренгой 2 (МОУ УСОШ №2)
50 Кусов Федор Васильевич (u0015127) 148.15 66. Свердловская область Кушва Гимназия №6
51 Кусяев Азат Азаматович (u0015429) 149.78 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа РБЛИ
52 Кутуева Эльвира Ханифовна (u0026865) 131 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск МОБУ Лицей№1
53 Куцепалов Владимир Александрович (u0014160) 180.47 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Урай МБОУ
54 Лаптева Тамара Владимировна (u0021886) 116.87 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 35 (Лицей 35)
55 Леоненко Денис Александрович (u0029901) 252.93 02. Республика Башкирия Стерлитамак 31 (МБОУ СОШ №31)
56 Логинов Иван Павлович (u0015776) 167.71 02. Республика Башкирия Октябрьский 2 (МБОУ Гимназия №2)
57 Лёзина Наталья Романовна (u0017372) 166.02 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
58 Малоземова Ольга Юрьевна (u0018766) 100.5 66. Свердловская область Екатеринбург 47 (Гимназия 47)
59 Манасян Вячеслав Мелконович (u0014990) 237.5 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
60 Мартюшов Александр Васильевич (u0014320) 180.38 74. Челябинская область Озерск 39 (Лицей 39)
61 Матвеева Юлия Геннадьевна (u0021177) 141.33 02. Республика Башкирия Улукулево МОБУСОШ
62 Мельников Артём Юльевич (u0023796) 117 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 82 (лицей № 82)
63 Меньшатов Максим Михайлович (u0023907) 95.37 18. Республика Удмуртия Ижевск 29 (ЭМЛи)
64 Меньшиков Иван Андреевич (u0016229) 115.18 59. Пермский край Березники МОУ СОШ №3
65 Мингазов Динис Ильясович (u0017504) 113.8 02. Республика Башкирия Дюртюли 3 (МОБУ гимназия №3)
66 Мулюков Айрат Линурович (u0016874) 176.33 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 83 (лицей 83)
67 Надежкин Александр Игоревич (u0014395) 99 74. Челябинская область Магнитогорск МГМЛ
68 Неганов Артур Игоревич (u0022453) 91.73 02. Республика Башкирия туймазы МОУ СОШ №8
69 Никитин Кузьма Владимирович (u0026002) 228 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 147 (МОУ СОШ 147)
70 Нурисламов Марсель Айдарович (u0019666) 98 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск МОБУ Лицей№1
71 Останина Татьяна Валерьевна (u0019653) 110.4 59. Пермский край Лысьва МОУ Лицей № 1
72 Петров Никита Алексеевич (u0021694) 149.2 74. Челябинская область Озерск 39 (Лицей 39)
73 Полушкин Алексей Яковлевич (u0018843) 181.85 74. Челябинская область Озерск 39 (Лицей 39)
74 Пономарева Эльвира Анатольевна (u0020892) 123.11 02. Республика Башкирия Сибай Гимназия
75 Пятков Александр Дмитриевич (u0025046) 138.5 45. Курганская область Курган моу гимназия
76 Рачилов Константин Евгеньевич (u0022795) 179.74 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
77 Резванов Аскар Анварович (u0019687) 101.47 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 153 (лицей 153)
78 Резванова Эльнара Абдуллаевна (u0020257) 112.91 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 73 (Школа № 73)
79 Рудаков Юрий Анатольевич (u0026369) 120.51 74. Челябинская область Миасс 10 (МОУ СОШ №10)
80 Рябова Анна Сергеевна (u0016334) 109.4 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
81 Савельев Кирилл Николаевич (u0016999) 113 02. Республика Башкирия Межгорье МОУ СОШ №1
82 Савельев Святослав Сергеевич (u0013566) 181.2 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Урай МБОУ
83 Самойлов Олег Олегович (u0015978) 206.78 59. Пермский край Пермь МОУ Гимназия №7
84 Свольская Анастасия Юрьевна (u0028902) 165.13 02. Республика Башкирия Стерлитамак 1 (МБОУ Лицей №1)
85 Симанов Глеб Сергеевич (u0018779) 122.13 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
86 Смердова Инна Андреевна (u0022915) 133.47 59. Пермский край Лысьва Лицей №1
87 Стафеев Данил Дмитриевич (u0021323) 163.85 59. Пермский край Лысьва 1 (Лицей )
88 Сулейманов Руслан Рустемович (u0013539) 130.3 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 94 (лицей 94)
89 Суханов Артем Валерьевич (u0014200) 195 74. Челябинская область Озерск 39 (Лицей 39)
90 Сухинский Игорь Владленович (u0021191) 190.04 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
91 Теляшева Айгюль Эльшадовна (u0017183) 218.8 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 106 (МОУ лицей №106 Содружество)
92 Тухватуллин Рустем Рауфович (u0020291) 207.94 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 83 (лицей 83)
93 Упаков Эдуард Рамилевич (u0016070) 216.89 02. Республика Башкирия Стерлитамак 1 (МБОУ Лицей №1)
94 Усов Евгений Владиславович (u0019607) 108.6 55. Омская область Омск Ак.лицей
95 Устинов Илья Николаевич (u0015940) 273.15 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
96 Цепаев Александр Николаевич (u0014826) 116 72. Тюменская область Урай МБОУ гимназия
97 Чешко Анна Дмитриевна (u0020442) 142.41 74. Челябинская область Миасс 16 (школа №16)
98 Чудинова Дарина Сергеевна (u0013609) 113.47 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 83 (лицей 83)
99 Шагиянов Гумер Рамилевич (u0017421) 92.9 02. Республика Башкирия Дюртюли 3 (МОБУ гимназия №3)
100 Шадрин Дмитрий Германович (u0019369) 182.67 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 106 (МОУ лицей №106 Содружество)
101 Шакиров Ришат Камилевич (u0020273) 257 59. Пермский край Пермь МОУ Гимназия №7
102 Шаранова Ульяна Николаевна (u0018500) 119.87 02. Республика Башкирия Сибай 6 (МОСШ №6)
103 Шелопут Татьяна Олеговна (u0014668) 242.2 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ)
104 Штурмин Владимир Валерьевич (u0022522) 92 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 35 (Лицей 35)
105 Юлдашев Михаил Николаевич (u0029237) 94 02. Республика Башкирия Стерлитамак 1 (МБОУ Лицей №1)
106 Ягафаров Камиль Ильдарович (u0018609) 127.73 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 111 (МОУ гимназия №111)
107 Яковлев Роман Игоревич (u0020071) 119 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 93 (МОУ Гимназия № 93)
108 Якупова Альбина Асхатовна (u0020481) 150.01 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 93 (МОУ Гимназия № 93)
109 Ямалтдинова Эльза Радиковна (u0017400) 165.04 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа 93 (МОУ Гимназия № 93)