Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Аверьянов Андрей Александрович (u0029062) 126 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 15 (Гимназия 15)
2 Алфимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0025713) 139.35 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 45 (Школа №45)
3 Арнст Александр Антонович (u0019984) 167.1 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края Школа 176
4 Атопшев Иван Александрович (u0019179) 148.33 24. Красноярский край Назаровский район МОУ Гляденская СОШ
5 Бояркин Николай Николаевич (u0027152) 171 24. Красноярский край Минусинск 8 (МОУ Кавказская СОШ)
6 Букацинский Александр Владимирович (u0013937) 166.93 24. Красноярский край Разъезжее МОУ Разъезженская СОШ
7 Бутенко Николай Андреевич (u0017631) 131.97 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 10 (Школа №10)
8 Вашлаев Сергей Вячеславович (u0022398) 128.34 24. Красноярский край Минусинск Лицей№7
9 Волошин Михаил Витальевич (u0019980) 107.12 24. Красноярский край Норильск 1 (ФМЛ 1)
10 Воронов Александр Вячеславович (u0018354) 211.38 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск лицей
11 Герман Вячеслав Васильевич (u0019744) 130.97 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 1 (КУГ Универс №1)
12 Гольм Татьяна Олеговна (u0018201) 127.5 24. Красноярский край п. Абан 3 (МБОУ Абанская СОШ № 3)
13 Двойников Михаил Владимирович (u0026269) 118.75 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 144 (МОУ СОШ)
14 Дорогов Илья Евгеньевич (u0018293) 103.8 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск лицей
15 Дьяков Павел Владимирович (u0019073) 142.71 38. Иркутская область Братск 2 (МОУ Лицей №2)
16 Евсеев Тимофей Евгеньевич (u0028721) 133.73 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 15 (Гимназия 15)
17 Ефимов Вячеслав Олегович (u0022766) 237 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 145 (МОУ СОШ)
18 Иванов Руслан Баудинович (u0028247) 135.33 24. Красноярский край Назаровский район МОУ Гляденская СОШ
19 Игнатенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0013865) 120.37 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края Школа космонавтики
20 Клокова Ксения Андреевна (u0028821) 111.5 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 13 (Гимн 13)
21 Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (u0019243) 162 24. Красноярский край Назаровский район МОУ Гляденская СОШ
22 Куприянов Роман Валерьевич (u0018686) 124.77 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
23 Мандриков Александр Дмитриевич (u0019792) 148.96 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 7 (лицей 7)
24 Мархадаев Чингис Этигэлович (u0028760) 125.64 03. Республика Бурятия с Кижинга Кижингинский лицей
25 Метелкина Светлана Николаевна (u0013868) 97 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края Школа космонавтики
26 Мизина Дарья Александровна (u0018202) 121.62 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
27 Моисеев Никита Олегович (u0026224) 124.4 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 13 (Гимн 13)
28 Морозов Максим Борисович (u0025122) 129.75 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 32 (МОУ СОШ №32)
29 Мошкина Валентина Юрьевна (u0020136) 144.04 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 10 (Школа №10)
30 Назаренко Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0019837) 90.73 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края 102 (Лицей № 102 им.Решетнева)
31 Наумов Владимир Геннадьевич (u0018017) 171.54 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск лицей
32 Небарак Наталья Александровна (u0019182) 188.13 24. Красноярский край Назаровский район МОУ Гляденская СОШ
33 Непомнящий Леонид Александрович (u0028800) 91.8 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 13 (Гимн 13)
34 Николаев Виктор Романович (u0021854) 91.21 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск лицей
35 Никулина Ксения Владимировна (u0019186) 178 24. Красноярский край Назаровский район МОУ Гляденская СОШ
36 Новогрешнов Никита Юрьевич (u0018931) 116.56 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 10 (Гимназия №10)
37 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0027487) 122.51 24. Красноярский край Шарыпово 12 (МОУ СОШ №12)
38 Пискунов Никита Сергеевич (u0018904) 100 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
39 Попел Егор Викторович (u0021823) 153 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 13 (Гимн 13)
40 Путинцева Мария Александровна (u0027251) 122.11 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
41 Пышкина Алена Владимировна (u0018216) 114.67 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
42 Салов Иван Сергеевич (u0028002) 108.78 24. Красноярский край Назарово МОУ СОШ №8
43 Самойленко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0019394) 177 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края Школа 176
44 Сигаева Виктория Валерьевна (u0017109) 98.54 19. Республика Хакасия Саяногорск МОУ СОШ №3
45 Сошникова Елена Андреевна (u0018280) 118.67 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск лицей
46 Столярова Варвара Евгеньевна (u0018668) 90.8 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
47 Танкович Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0018193) 134.38 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
48 Танкович Наталья Олеговна (u0018227) 109.8 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
49 Танкович Юлия Олеговна (u0018229) 107.4 24. Красноярский край п.Абан 3 (МБОУ ШК №3)
50 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0020241) 143.07 38. Иркутская область Братск 2 (МОУ Лицей №2)
51 Тимофеев Константин Владимирович (u0018266) 117.93 24. Красноярский край Абан 3 (Абанская СОШ №3)
52 Титов Константин Павлович (u0019743) 98 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 1 (КУГ Универс №1)
53 Толоконников Борис Сергеевич (u0019523) 107.23 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 11 (Гимназия 11)
54 Усков Роман Валерьевич (u0024324) 106 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 10 (Гимназия №10)
55 Хроменко Юрий Викторович (u0020733) 135.44 24. Красноярский край Зеленогорск 164 (Гимназия №164)
56 Цыпильников Андрей Васильевич (u0025513) 246.67 24. Красноярский край Минусинск 8 (МОУ Кавказская СОШ)
57 Черняков Василий Сергеевич (u0033986) 105.38 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 10 (Гимназия №10)
58 Чешель Кристина Владимировна (u0018531) 178 24. Красноярский край Назаровский район МОУ Гляденская СОШ
59 Шалагин Артем Алексеевич (u0023205) 101.75 24. Красноярский край Ужур 1 (Ужурская школа №1)
60 Шалагина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0022749) 146.8 24. Красноярский край Ужур 1 (Ужурская школа №1)
61 Шелепов Дмитрий Александрович (u0013877) 112.8 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края Школа космонавтики
62 Шелепов Марк Дмитриевич (u0020825) 141 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края 91 (МОУ Гимназия №91)
63 Шилова Виктория Александровна (u0017886) 124.48 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск лицей