Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Аванян Тигран Григорьевич (u0015758) 93.95 26. Ставропольский край Кисловодск 8 (МОУ Лицей)
2 Безирова Мария Мухарбиевна (u0022876) 100.75 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария Нальчик 4 (МОУ СОШ)
3 Берёза Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0016637) 132 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь Лицей СевКавГТУ
4 Бжеумихов Залим Арсенович (u0026279) 92.73 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария село Нижний Черек Школа
5 Близнюков Егор Эдуардович (u0025101) 114.94 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
6 Вислогузов Даниил Александрович (u0016871) 204 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 23 (Лицей)
7 Гаджимирзаев Садык Тагирович (u0020593) 112.93 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала 8 (МФТЛ)
8 Гвоздицкая Валентина Юрьевна (u0017985) 142.47 26. Ставропольский край село Чернолесское МОУ СОШ №2
9 Гребенников Денис Анатольевич (u0016105) 102.93 26. Ставропольский край Пятигорск 4 (гимназия №4)
10 Гусева Алена Игоревна (u0015761) 237.8 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
11 Золотовский Денис Сергеевич (u0016411) 174.5 26. Ставропольский край Нефтекумск 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
12 Зыбалов Дмитрий Иванович (u0013922) 183.96 26. Ставропольский край ст. Зольская МОУ СОШ № 4
13 Иноземцев Борис Николаевич (u0016091) 174 26. Ставропольский край с. Русское Курского района школа-интернат
14 Каирова Жанна Заурбековна (u0016292) 149.52 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария Нальчик 4 (МОУ СОШ)
15 Коков Мурат Владимирович (u0015771) 180.98 26. Ставропольский край Кисловодск 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
16 Коломийцев Виктор Алексеевич (u0016719) 125.97 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 29 (МОУ СОШ)
17 Коломыцев Александр Вячеславович (u0015160) 144.66 26. Ставропольский край с. Безопасное 3 (МОУ СОШ №3)
18 Корсунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0017239) 165.9 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь Лицей СевКавГТУ
19 Коряковцев Александр Васильевич (u0016138) 248.73 26. Ставропольский край Георгиевск 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
20 Кочарян Давид Гариевич (u0022580) 193.41 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
21 Крыжановский Владислав Викторович (u0015949) 115.8 26. Ставропольский край Пятигорск 4 (гимназия №4)
22 Лазаренко Александр Максимович (u0015828) 109 26. Ставропольский край Пятигорск 12 (МОУСОШ №12)
23 Мунгалов Данил Алексеевич (u0017268) 151.87 26. Ставропольский край Солнечнодольск 17 (МОУ СОШ №17)
24 Нечаева Ольга Александровна (u0018436) 178.5 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
25 Овчинников Денис Андреевич (u0027359) 149 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск 18 (МОУ СОШ №18)
26 Оганян Роман Гарегинович (u0016108) 140.75 26. Ставропольский край Кисловодск 17 (МОУ СОШ №17)
27 Огнева Вероника Юрьевна (u0016517) 195 26. Ставропольский край п. Красочный Ипатовского района 5 (МОУСОШ №5)
28 Перевозчиков Даниил Витальевич (u0025501) 124 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала 8 (МФТЛ)
29 Переяслов Ярослав Витальевич (u0016831) 114.83 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 29 (МОУ СОШ)
30 Покатило Анна Геннадьевна (u0030439) 94 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
31 Порубов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0016142) 248.36 26. Ставропольский край Георгиевск 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
32 Пущин Никита Александрович (u0017535) 156.27 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск 10 (Гимназия №10 ЛИК)
33 Савельев Александр Александрович (u0016260) 126.07 26. Ставропольский край Светлоград Гимназия № 1
34 Самус Владимир Михайлович (u0026576) 121 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 18 (МОУ СОШ №18г. Ставрополя)
35 Семенов Павел Валерьевич (u0016762) 103.27 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
36 Семёнов Юрий Викторович (u0016463) 114 26. Ставропольский край Ессентуки 5 (МОУСОШ №5)
37 Старченко Сергей Александрович (u0018965) 121.27 26. Ставропольский край Михайловск 2 (Лицей)
38 Сурмачевский Александр Викторович (u0023661) 201.8 26. Ставропольский край Георгиевск 29 (Школа 29)
39 Суховий Максим Андреевич (u0016310) 117 26. Ставропольский край п. Красочный Ипатовского района 5 (МОУ СОШ)
40 Темирчев Павел Георгивич (u0016113) 141 26. Ставропольский край Иноземцево МОУ ЮРЛК и НК
41 Третьяченко Анна Викторовна (u0015805) 132.05 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
42 Тупица Назарий Константинович (u0017471) 159.9 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 16 (лицей)
43 Цой Антон Алексеевич (u0017662) 132.27 26. Ставропольский край Георгиевск 2 (МОУ гиназия №2)
44 Чеврычкина Анастисия Александровна (u0016139) 245.4 26. Ставропольский край Георгиевск 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
45 Чуденцов Владимир Юрьевич (u0013918) 224.03 26. Ставропольский край ст. Зольская МОУ СОШ № 4
46 Шаров Сергей Сергеевич (u0015984) 257 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск Лицей №1
47 Шварц Максим Сергеевич (u0016867) 90 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 18 (МОУ СОШ №18г. Ставрополя)
48 Юхно Ирина Александровна (u0028694) 174.2 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск 10 (Гимназия №10 ЛИК)