Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Акименко Никита Викторович (u0017564) 142.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Нерюнгри Гимназия № 1
2 Акимов Семен Семенович (u0021802) 111.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район МОУ ЕСОШ
3 Аммосов Николай Николаевич (u0016485) 171 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Намский улус, с.Намцы 1 ХСОШ
4 Барашков Павел Дмитриевич (u0018157) 122 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село чурапча ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
5 Будаев Антон Леонидович (u0020292) 212.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чернышевский МОУ СОШ №3
6 Захаров Афанасий Афанасьевич (u0022296) 104.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район МОУ ЕСОШ
7 Захаров Семен Николаевич (u0018141) 121.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с. Чурапча ЧРССОШ-И им Д.П.Коркина
8 Иванов Дьулус Харлампьевич (u0016654) 245.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
9 Ким Александр Алексеевич (u0016651) 297 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
10 Кириллов Валериан Валентинович (u0022319) 119.35 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район МОУ ЕСОШ
11 Колесов Поликарп Федотович (u0019563) 152.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
12 Лаврова Любовь Яковлевна (u0018147) 189.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улулс с. Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им. Д.П.Коркина
13 Левин Андрей Константинович (u0020624) 147.61 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Вилюйск МОУ Вилюйская гимназия
14 Моекова Екатерина Ивановна (u0015938) 171.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
15 Ноговицын Дьулустаан Александрович (u0016653) 270.38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
16 Оконешников Илья Степанович (u0021803) 95.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.ЕРТ Горный район МОУ ЕСОШ
17 Оконешникова Юлия Ивановна (u0018160) 240 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус С.Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
18 Охлопкова Лия Афанасьевна (u0016483) 162 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Намский улус, с.Намцы 1 ХСОШ
19 Павлов Илья Ильич (u0022428) 93.67 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район МОУ ЕСОШ
20 Парняков Анатолий Михайлович (u0018509) 168.7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Намский улус, с.Намцы НУГ
21 Пестряков Илья Ильич (u0018145) 121.87 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча. ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
22 Румянцев Николай Иванович (u0029121) 110.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район МОУ ЕСОШ
23 Рябчук Дарья Игоревна (u0019374) 152.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чернышевский МОУ СОШ №3
24 Седалищева Сахая Романовна (u0018150) 207.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
25 Сенькина Лидия Наумовна (u0019028) 99 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
26 Сергучева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0018144) 193.8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
27 Сивцев Дмитрий Егорович (u0018137) 302 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им. Д.П.Коркина
28 Скрябин Николай Николаевич (u0016652) 301.51 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
29 Слепцов Афанасий Иванович (u0020760) 218.33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск Республиканский Лицей
30 Собакин Аян Владиславович (u0018149) 164.9 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им. Д.П.Коркина
31 Филатова Галина Дмитриевна (u0018152) 136.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча ЧРССОШИ им.Д.П.Коркина
32 Филиппов Дмитрий Егорович (u0022272) 114.37 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Кобяйский район, с.Сайылык МГ
33 Христофорова Степанида Иннокентьевна (u0024370) 138.44 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Якутск 14 (СОШ)