Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Амосенко Юлия Денисовна (u0015076) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург 572 (ЛНМО №572)
2 Арнольдова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0017594) 104 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
3 Багаутдинов Руслан Ильдарович (u0017731) 127.26 78. Санкт-Петербург 126 (Лицей №126)
4 Басенкова Таисия Александровна (u0014022) 135.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 393 (Лицей 393)
5 Белов Павел Александрович (u0023673) 151.22 53. Новгородская область Гимназия №2
6 Бендер Андрей Валерьевич (u0018384) 127.25 53. Новгородская область Лицей-Интерант
7 Бердюгин Алексей Игоревич (u0026380) 119.95 66. Свердловская область СУНЦ-УрГУ
8 Блотнер Борис Борисович (u0021329) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург 606 (Школа №606)
9 Богданов Кирилл Валерьевич (u0018302) 119 47. Ленинградская область 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
10 Валькович Вячеслав Владимирович (u0013833) 118.91 78. Санкт-Петербург 150 (лицей №150)
11 Васин Андрей Юрьевич (u0020272) 124.4 63. Самарская область СамЛит
12 Веселов Артём Сергеевич (u0022960) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург 488 (лицей №488)
13 Голов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0014009) 110.27 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ Сланцевская СОШ№3)
14 Гончаров Александр Константинович (u0017998) 114.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 590 (ЛИКТ 590)
15 Горбачёв Георгий Владимирович (u0018292) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург 406 (Гимназия 406)
16 Горовой Алексей Игоревич (u0018405) 111.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 141 (ГОУ СОШ №141)
17 Елисеев Юрий Михайлович (u0019236) 222.41 51. Мурманская область 269 (Школа)
18 Жмуренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0014955) 176.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 90 (Школа №90)
19 Зайцев Максим Игоревич (u0026550) 200 78. Санкт-Петербург 279 (школа №279)
20 Зверева Анна Игоревна (u0014112) 139.75 78. Санкт-Петербург 265 (лицей 265)
21 Калабин Данил Игоревич (u0016164) 149.6 51. Мурманская область Хибинская гимназия
22 Климина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0023648) 127.63 78. Санкт-Петербург 586 (гимназия 586)
23 Ковычев Александр Андреевич (u0021293) 224 59. Пермский край 146 (ФМШ №146)
24 Кравец Михаил Григорьевич (u0015279) 182.27 78. Санкт-Петербург 57 (Школа 57)
25 Кудинов Павел Леонидович (u0014337) 108.88 78. Санкт-Петербург 242 (ГОУ СОШ №242)
26 Кудрявцев Николай Русланович (u0016212) 216.2 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
27 Лушин Яков Александрович (u0014649) 126.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 168 (гимназия №168)
28 Мальченко Сергей Геннадьевич (u0022154) 187.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 335 (ГОУ СОШ №335)
29 Махалов Илья Александрович (u0015734) 93 47. Ленинградская область МОУ«Пудостьская СОШ»
30 Мезенцев Денис Иванович (u0023459) 137.54 78. Санкт-Петербург 380 (ГОУ СОШ 380)
31 Мельник Михаил Алексеевич (u0016676) 107.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 264 (гоу сош №264)
32 Мельникова Анна Валерьевна (u0013998) 139.67 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
33 Мустафаев Фаик Юсифович (u0014499) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург 356 (Школа 356)
34 Ничипоренко Андрей Николаевич (u0013996) 142 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
35 Осенняя Дарья Игоревна (u0017222) 117.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 534 (Школа №534)
36 Панченко Софья Александровна (u0018571) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург 229 (лицей 229)
37 Парникель Борис Андреевич (u0024298) 71.86 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
38 Петриченко Максим Александрович (u0014819) 180.2 59. Пермский край 146 (ФМШ №146)
39 Петров Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0019389) 189.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 279 (школа №279)
40 Раков Иван Сергеевич (u0017478) 203.8 59. Пермский край 146 (ФМШ №146)
41 Росляков Константин Александрович (u0014504) 203 78. Санкт-Петербург 391 (Школа №391)
42 Рузанов Станислав Иванович (u0018441) 115.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 643 (Школа 643)
43 Свинолупова Александра Сергеевна (u0013700) 111.9 78. Санкт-Петербург 265 (лицей 265)
44 Семенов Валентин Андреевич (u0014243) 107.43 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ Сланцевская СОШ№3)
45 Семёнов Иван Андреевич (u0014596) 172.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 405 (гимн. 405)
46 Семёнов Павел Владиславович (u0015920) 120.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 263 (Школа 263)
47 Серебро Александр Владиславович (u0014885) 202.74 78. Санкт-Петербург Менахем
48 Сивицкий Павел Олегович (u0013747) 133 60. Псковская область ПТЛ
49 Смирнов Андрей Викторович (u0020186) 148.46 78. Санкт-Петербург 292 (ГОУ СОШ № 292)
50 Соколов Сергей Николаевич (u0016037) 140.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 307 (школа № 307)
51 Стефанова Мария Владимировна (u0017079) 149 78. Санкт-Петербург 534 (Школа №534)
52 Тращевский Филипп Владимирович (u0019705) 113.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 643 (Школа 643)
53 Уфимцева Дарья Анатольевна (u0020077) 105.73 47. Ленинградская область 7 (МОУ гимназия №7)
54 Чураков Павел Андреевич (u0029099) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
55 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0014632) 127.95 78. Санкт-Петербург 241 (школа №241)
56 Шабалин Кирилл Владимирович (u0020605) 120.8 78. Санкт-Петербург 639 (ГОУ СОШ №639)
57 Шишкина Анна Алексеевна (u0016135) 133 53. Новгородская область Гимназия №2
58 Штильман Элина Александровна (u0014781) 123.33 78. Санкт-Петербург 587 (Гимназия №587)
59 Яковлев Максим Олегович (u0020364) 152.36 78. Санкт-Петербург 406 (Гимназия 406)
60 давыдчик ярослав владимирович (u0017657) 182 78. Санкт-Петербург 83 (школа№83)