Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Антропов Ярослав Владимирович (u0015739) 154.73 47. Ленинградская область 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
2 Бабушкина Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0015835) 157.8 47. Ленинградская область МОУ«Пудостьская СОШ»
3 Борисов Никита Дмитриевич (u0014174) 199.87 78. Санкт-Петербург ЛНМО
4 Власюк Дмитрий Петрович (u0015964) 165.52 47. Ленинградская область 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
5 Волынцев Александр Дмитриевич (u0019519) 197.63 47. Ленинградская область 9 (Гатчинская шк. №9)
6 Глаголев Сергей Олегович (u0015837) 119.54 35. Вологодская область 37 (АМТЭК)
7 Гуляев Григорий Игоревич (u0015047) 120.8 47. Ленинградская область Школа им. Горчакова
8 Дорожкин Тимофей Николаевич (u0016098) 192.47 47. Ленинградская область Агалатовская СОШ
9 Дудинский Александр Федорович (u0018326) 276 29. Архангельская область УСШ
10 Егорова Карина Максимовна (u0015600) 151.73 47. Ленинградская область Сосновоборская Частная
11 Завадский Дмитрий Иванович (u0013901) 160.79 47. Ленинградская область 1 (КСОШ №1)
12 Иваненко Ксения Дмитриевна (u0023310) 167.5 47. Ленинградская область 9 (МОУ СОШ №9)
13 Игнатьев Иван Алексеевич (u0029342) 169.13 44. Костромская область 21 (МОУ СОШ)
14 Иголкина Екатерина Михайловна (u0017528) 156.86 47. Ленинградская область 1 ( МОУ Сиверская гимназия №1)
15 Ильинова Ксения Геннадьевна (u0014171) 175.1 47. Ленинградская область 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
16 Исаков Андрей Николаевич (u0019708) 105.54 11. Республика Коми 44 (ЛНД)
17 Исаков Илья Дмитриевич (u0023678) 134 47. Ленинградская область 3 (Школа №3)
18 Кавешников Сергей Константинович (u0027521) 152 47. Ленинградская область 9 (СОШ№9)
19 Кан Виктор Герасимович (u0014876) 198.27 47. Ленинградская область 9 (МОУ СОШ №9)
20 Канахин Виктор Александрович (u0015204) 96.73 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
21 Кесарев Сергей Александрович (u0014257) 267.87 44. Костромская область 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
22 Коваль Станислав Иванович (u0013904) 141.47 47. Ленинградская область 4 (СОШ №4)
23 Константинова Екатерина Павловна (u0017385) 122.77 78. Санкт-Петербург 610 (гимназия 610)
24 Копысова Наталья Валерьевна (u0027647) 138.5 11. Республика Коми 35 (СОШ № 35 с уиоп)
25 Короткова Нелли Юрьевна (u0015599) 165.37 47. Ленинградская область 3 (Школа №3)
26 Корпан Егор Николаевич (u0016807) 139.06 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ КСОШ №3)
27 Кряклин Александр Евгеньевич (u0013967) 143.67 11. Республика Коми 44 (ЛНД)
28 Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич (u0014418) 221.58 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
29 Лайдус Андрей Владимирович (u0023786) 133 47. Ленинградская область 1 (КСОШ №1)
30 Лебедев Денис Андрееевич (u0022851) 112.1 78. Санкт-Петербург 642 (Земля и Вселенная)
31 Литовченко Павел Дмитриевич (u0014872) 93.27 27. Хабаровский край 1 (МОУ Лицей № 1)
32 Мамаев Николай Владимирович (u0021229) 108.73 37. Ивановская область 1 (Заволжский лицей)
33 Мельвиль Надежда Александровна (u0024105) 141.61 47. Ленинградская область НОУ гимназия "Апекс"
34 Миронов Николай Евгеньевич (u0015909) 236 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
35 Муравьев Сергей Борисович (u0015332) 194.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 64 (Лицей №64)
36 Назаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015321) 272.97 78. Санкт-Петербург 64 (Лицей №64)
37 Никитин Андрей Сергеевич (u0014136) 241.31 78. Санкт-Петербург 95 (95-лицей)
38 Олейник Наталья Павловна (u0015584) 133.24 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
39 Пчелинцев Иван Михайлович (u0015925) 190 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
40 Редчич Марина Борисовна (u0014923) 153 47. Ленинградская область 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
41 Решетников Глеб Валерьевич (u0024118) 119.52 47. Ленинградская область 3 (Школа №3)
42 Рылик Иван Александрович (u0014964) 205.07 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
43 Савельев Николай Геннадьевич (u0025971) 138.63 47. Ленинградская область 37 (МОУ СОШ №37)
44 Семаков Кирилл Александрович (u0030147) 110 29. Архангельская область 3 (Лицей №3)
45 Скипидарникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015943) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург 402 (гимназия №402)
46 Стародубов Роман Игоревич (u0020829) 96.7 78. Санкт-Петербург 207 (Школа 207)
47 Толстыко Евгений Александрович (u0013639) 209.01 78. Санкт-Петербург 274 (Школа 274)
48 Турчинович Никита Андреевич (u0018323) 190.21 78. Санкт-Петербург 11 (ГОУ гимназия №11)
49 Урбутис Александр Витальевич (u0015913) 217.6 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
50 Федосцева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0014044) 108.04 78. Санкт-Петербург 393 (Лицей 393)
51 Хон Евгений Артурович (u0024221) 133.67 47. Ленинградская область 37 (МОУ СОШ №37)
52 Шубина Ксения Юрьевна (u0015196) 150.31 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
53 Янаева Юлия Александровна (u0018710) 119 12. Республика Марий-Эл СОШ№27