Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Аллахвердян Нарина Львовна (u0015038) 198.34 47. Ленинградская область 9 (МОУ СОШ №9)
2 Антипова Ирина Игоревна (u0017987) 94.98 47. Ленинградская область 1 ( МОУ Сиверская гимназия №1)
3 Арисова Екатерина Михайловна (u0014945) 198.47 44. Костромская область 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
4 Бирюков Егор Юрьевич (u0020422) 153 60. Псковская область 2 (МОУ СОШ №2)
5 Богатых Иван Владимирович (u0021954) 198.09 47. Ленинградская область МОУ Калитинская СОШ
6 Бойко Вадим Андреевич (u0024429) 119.47 36. Воронежская область МОУ Лицей
7 Борисов Александр Владимирович (u0020305) 116.25 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
8 Важник Филипп Станиславович (u0023225) 90.87 47. Ленинградская область 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
9 Варламова Ольга Владимировна (u0014836) 259 47. Ленинградская область 3 (лицей №3)
10 Гречушников Антон Андреевич (u0013997) 158.67 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
11 Жукова Юлия Владимировна (u0014421) 109.48 53. Новгородская область 9 (МОУ СОШ №9)
12 Зиновьев Никита Алексеевич (u0014415) 201.67 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
13 Зябловский Виталий Андреевич (u0019889) 167.45 76. Ярославская область 23 (МОУ СОШ №23)
14 Иванова Елизавета Максимовна (u0015508) 106.94 47. Ленинградская область 8 (МОУ СОШ №8)
15 Карипова Екатерина Радиковна (u0014442) 108.7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ 13 (Школа №13)
16 Кириллов Илья Олегович (u0023041) 109.73 35. Вологодская область 37 (АМТЭК)
17 Киселев Никита Михайлович (u0034005) 166.38 77. Москва Интеллектуал
18 Константинов Геннадий Юрьевич (u0013633) 122.1 47. Ленинградская область 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
19 Красненкова Анна Борисовна (u0020208) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 16 (ГОУ СОШ № 16)
20 Лебедев Михаил Сергеевич (u0014198) 121 69. Тверская область 1 (Гимназия №1)
21 Лекомцев Сергей Александрович (u0020833) 86.19 43. Кировская область МОУ Лицей
22 Лобашов Антон Владимирович (u0029348) 173.62 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
23 Ломтев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0015715) 183.15 47. Ленинградская область Веревская СОШ
24 Малков Никита Валерьевич (u0013668) 135.38 51. Мурманская область 6 (гимназия 6)
25 Михайлов Юрий Юрьевич (u0013816) 104.61 39. Калининградская область МОУ ШИЛИ
26 Моловстова Анастасия Игоревна (u0015778) 212 47. Ленинградская область 4 (МОУ СОШ №4)
27 Платонов Алексей Олегович (u0015819) 115.7 47. Ленинградская область МОУ«Пудостьская СОШ»
28 Просвирнина Мария Константиновна (u0024952) 144.47 58. Пензенская область 13 (13 гимназия)
29 Пучков Алексей Валерьевич (u0018466) 117.62 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
30 Резник Родион Романович (u0022013) 161 47. Ленинградская область Гимназия № 1
31 Серов Артем Андреевич (u0016631) 216.78 53. Новгородская область Эврика
32 Смирнов Павел Антонович (u0014225) 219.2 47. Ленинградская область 9 (МОУ СОШ №9)
33 Степанова Людмила Викторовна (u0024352) 90.2 60. Псковская область 4 (школа №4)
34 Стыров Кирилл Глебович (u0015543) 225.15 47. Ленинградская область 9 (МОУ СОШ №9)
35 Сухарева Елена Алексеевна (u0024164) 125.33 44. Костромская область 15 (МОУ гимназия № 15)
36 Сушко Алексей Владимирович (u0022652) 128.33 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
37 Чалышев Богдан Владимирович (u0013704) 129.5 60. Псковская область ПТЛ
38 Чураев Александр Андреевич (u0015048) 284 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
39 Юдин Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0014008) 126.48 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ Сланцевская СОШ№3)
40 Юрлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0018460) 110.47 53. Новгородская область Лицей-интернат