Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Атаев Владислав Владимирович (u0014922) 112.13 47. Ленинградская область 3 (Школа №3)
2 Атаманов Владимир Олегович (u0014969) 305.5 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
3 Борисов Иван Игоревич (u0013908) 116.67 30. Астраханская область 235 (МОУ Гимназия № 253)
4 Валеев Тимур Марселевич (u0026748) 195.17 02. Республика Башкирия 42 (СОШ 42)
5 Варламов Андрей Владимирович (u0013919) 183 35. Вологодская область 37 (АМТЭК)
6 Вахотин Егор Андреевич (u0014812) 124.4 11. Республика Коми ТХЛ
7 Девятовская Анна Андреевна (u0015986) 183.4 35. Вологодская область МОУ Тарногская СОШ
8 Долгобородов Артем Андреевич (u0024879) 147.35 29. Архангельская область Архангельский Городской Лицей
9 Евстифеев Антон Сергеевич (u0020245) 108 13. Республика Мордовия 19 (Гимн.№19)
10 Заостровцев Антон Николаевич (u0018339) 272.47 29. Архангельская область УСШ
11 Захарченко Анна Васильевна (u0014196) 223.6 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
12 Иконников Алексей Романович (u0017054) 101 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
13 Канева Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0014015) 111.23 11. Республика Коми ТХЛ
14 Краюшкин Илья Андреевич (u0028481) 155.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Школа 572
15 Кузнецов Александр Андреевич (u0013672) 207.34 02. Республика Башкирия МОБУ Лицей№1
16 Куликова Антонина Евгеньевна (u0019946) 129.47 27. Хабаровский край Технический лицей ДВГУПС
17 Лапицкий Александр Максимович (u0013696) 224.13 27. Хабаровский край ЛИТ
18 Нагайцев Иван Игоревич (u0020120) 148.67 11. Республика Коми 44 (ЛНД)
19 Овсянникова Алла Валерьевна (u0015422) 119.99 47. Ленинградская область 8 (Лицей №8)
20 Палагин Максим Сергеевич (u0015468) 115.03 47. Ленинградская область 9 (СОШ№9)
21 Прошев Семен Александрович (u0029264) 166.88 11. Республика Коми КРФМЛИ
22 Рубан Илья Евгеньевич (u0014823) 189.73 47. Ленинградская область гимназия Ушинского
23 Русинов Александр Алексеевич (u0024317) 138.02 11. Республика Коми МОУ СОШ №1
24 Сироткин Сергей Эдуардович (u0016635) 184.18 78. Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГОУ Лицей №101)
25 Суворов Андрей Николаевич (u0030658) 194.73 35. Вологодская область 37 (АМТЭК)
26 Тынянова Ольга Николаевна (u0022480) 105 51. Мурманская область 269 (Школа)
27 Фролов Даниил Владимирович (u0026676) 101.67 02. Республика Башкирия МБОУ СОШ
28 Черемных Кирилл Владиславович (u0013883) 120.2 47. Ленинградская область 3 (МОУ Сланцевская СОШ№3)
29 Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич (u0013698) 97.93 48. Липецкая область МОУ Лицей 44