Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Школа
1 Бацов Степан Сергеевич (u0024548) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург 243 (ГОУ СОШ № 243)
2 Белаш Артем Геннадьевич (u0023815) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
3 Белашов Андрей Владимирович (u0017524) 196.42 66. Свердловская область 86 (Гимназия 86)
4 Белов Александр Игоревич (u0013691) 204.4 29. Архангельская область Архангельский Городской Лицей
5 Беспалов Владимир Владимирович (u0019590) 164.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
6 Блинов Никита Евгеньевич (u0026879) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
7 Буров Александр Сергеевич (u0013801) 105.95 78. Санкт-Петербург 307 (школа № 307)
8 Быков Владимир Александрович (u0014364) 74.35 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
9 Глушкина Дарья Михайловна (u0013758) 135.89 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
10 Грудкина Екатерина Борисовна (u0013575) 240.47 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
11 Гуляев Роман Геннадьевич (u0015629) 90.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 307 (школа № 307)
12 Донсков Ярослав Дмитриевич (u0013736) 100.23 78. Санкт-Петербург 114 (гимназия 114)
13 Иванова Ольга Александровна (u0013814) 221.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 95 (95-лицей)
14 Иоселевский Артем Алексеевич (u0014427) 156.37 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
15 Клюйко Павел Иванович (u0015640) 85.4 78. Санкт-Петербург 138 (школа №138)
16 Константинов Виктор Сергеевич (u0023602) 113.43 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
17 Коренькова Елена Сергеевна (u0014342) 108.24 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
18 Кубельский Мирослав Валерьевич (u0018045) 136.5 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
19 Куваев Давид Олегович (u0021181) 124.92 78. Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
20 Кузьмин Иван Сергеевич (u0013739) 158.47 78. Санкт-Петербург ЛНМО
21 Курочкин Михаил Алексеевич (u0019150) 146.9 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
22 Мавчун Екатерина Валерьевна (u0015583) 161.6 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
23 Михайлов Даниил Максимович (u0013792) 127.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
24 Монахова Елена Вадимовна (u0014241) 132.54 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
25 Мурич Дмитрий Александрович (u0014501) 245.67 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
26 Наследов Григорий Дмитриевич (u0014400) 143.94 78. Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
27 Негольс Александр Валерьевич (u0014357) 174 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
28 Новожилов Евгений Алексеевич (u0013659) 213.69 29. Архангельская область Архангельский Городской Лицей
29 Самарин Александр Дмитриевич (u0025577) 123.69 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
30 Самарин Алексей Владимирович (u0014366) 118.85 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
31 Сократилин Сергей Владимирович (u0022129) 87.87 78. Санкт-Петербург 239 (ФМЛ №239)
32 Соловьев Иван Александрович (u0017144) 141.62 59. Пермский край МОУ майская СОШ
33 Сытова Елизавета Алексеевна (u0016695) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург Академическая гимназия при СПбГУ
34 Тихонова Мария Валерьевна (u0015657) 143.3 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
35 Тюркина Александра Германовна (u0016177) 163.86 38. Иркутская область 2 (МОУ Лицей №2)
36 Унксов Иван Никитич (u0013929) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург 261 (Гимназия 261)
37 Шабанова Динара Сергеевна (u0026917) 81.05 78. Санкт-Петербург 30 (ФМЛ 30)
38 рахманкулов альберт ильдарович (u0014155) 125.38 78. Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)