11 класс. Окончательные результаты дистанционного тура1

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Андреева Мария Александровна (u0053278) 109 47. Ленинградская область
2 Ахмадуллин Сергей Яковлевич (u0058006) 109 16. Республика Татарстан
3 Бегун Александр Михайлович (u0060746) 109 25. Приморский край
4 Белозорова Татьяна Владимировна (u0062111) 109 26. Ставропольский край
5 Берлев Владимир Игоревич (u0046260) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
6 Буслов Виктор Владимирович (u0049455) 109 44. Костромская область
7 Быганова Елена Николаевна (u0045099) 109 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
8 Ветчинников Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0070991) 109 16. Республика Татарстан
9 Волков Денис Юрьевич (u0062107) 109 61. Ростовская область
10 Герасин Борис Валерьевич (u0058165) 109 67. Смоленская область
11 Донецкий Игорь Геннадьевич (u0055761) 109 77. Москва
12 Дёма Андрей Владимирович (u0070125) 109 50. Московская область
13 Забродина Анастасия Александровна (u0045009) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
14 Зайцев Евгений Викторович (u0069928) 109 74. Челябинская область
15 Зализко Василий Георгиевич (u0066683) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
16 Зубкова Анна Игоревна (u0053630) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
17 Иванчикова Наталья Борисовна (u0054394) 109 55. Омская область
18 Исрафилов Ильдар Ринатович (u0048223) 109 16. Республика Татарстан
19 Калинин Никита Владимирович (u0045702) 109 34. Волгоградская область
20 Кошелева Ольга Андреевна (u0070984) 109 11. Республика Коми
21 Крушин Анатолий Сергеевич (u0055883) 109 33. Владимирская область
22 Крюк Борис Анатольевич (u0073479) 109 47. Ленинградская область
23 Кряжов Михаил Вячеславович (u0068592) 109 74. Челябинская область
24 Кукушкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0063771) 109 33. Владимирская область
25 Кулигин Константин Николаевич (u0050319) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
26 Людва Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0067261) 109 77. Москва
27 Малова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0063385) 109 52. Нижегородская область
28 Манченко Екатерина Александровна (u0045778) 109 61. Ростовская область
29 Никитин Игнат Юрьевич (u0050822) 109 34. Волгоградская область
30 Осика Виктор Петрович (u0051251) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
31 Петров Максим Андреевич (u0045232) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
32 Прялкова Юлия Олеговна (u0046075) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
33 Рахимова Яна Станиславовна (u0046383) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
34 Рахматуллина Лилия Мухамедовна (u0050543) 109 02. Республика Башкирия
35 Репин Максим Игоревич (u0048123) 109 21. Республика Чувашия
36 Садовник Евгений Александрович (u0045628) 109 34. Волгоградская область
37 Свиткин Максим Маркович (u0052705) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
38 Смирнов Максим Сергеевич (u0050574) 109 44. Костромская область
39 Софронеева Сайына Николаевна (u0045102) 109 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
40 Субботин Михаил Викторович (u0045209) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
41 Тимерханова Элина Ранифовна (u0067742) 109 02. Республика Башкирия
42 Тюкаев Александр Александрович (u0046109) 109 52. Нижегородская область
43 Федоров Игорь Николаевич (u0048577) 109 53. Новгородская область
44 Хазеева Гелана Тагировна (u0055724) 109 02. Республика Башкирия
45 Халина Ксения Игоревна (u0050876) 109 47. Ленинградская область
46 Хмельков Геннадий Александрович (u0053959) 109 77. Москва
47 Хохлова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0058535) 109 50. Московская область
48 Хрупов Владислав Андреевич (u0050842) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
49 Цыбров Федор Михайлович (u0063479) 109 11. Республика Коми
50 Шайдулин Александр Юрьевич (u0057654) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
51 Шарафутдинов Константин Романович (u0067706) 109 77. Москва
52 Шеянова Александра Валерьевна (u0067751) 109 52. Нижегородская область
53 Шигаева Лилия Сергеевна (u0062920) 109 64. Саратовская область
54 Яхругин Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0044716) 109 33. Владимирская область
55 зубачёв валерий владимирович (u0047248) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
56 Семенов Александр Николаевич (u0052864) 108.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
57 Бирюков Александр Сергеевич (u0067461) 108 02. Республика Башкирия
58 Борисова Мария Михайловна (u0067082) 108 64. Саратовская область
59 Васильева Марина Олеговна (u0046652) 108 53. Новгородская область
60 Гуляев Сергей Сергеевич (u0045351) 108 26. Ставропольский край
61 Гусейнли Гасан Рауф оглы (u0046977) 108 Азербайджанская Республика
62 Дубков Денис Степанович (u0045417) 108 26. Ставропольский край
63 Дьяконова Розалия Михайловна (u0045100) 108 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
64 Епифанов Игнат Олегович (u0046805) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
65 Зверев Алексей Васильевич (u0063165) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
66 Ивченко Виктория Сергеевна (u0069510) 108 52. Нижегородская область
67 Киямов Анвар Тимирьянович (u0054514) 108 16. Республика Татарстан
68 Константинова Юлия Олеговна (u0044745) 108 26. Ставропольский край
69 Крашенинников Александр Сергеерич (u0065746) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
70 Кудрина Ольга Александровна (u0051999) 108 52. Нижегородская область
71 Куцуров Антон Вячеславович (u0056977) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
72 Лепехин Александр Андреевич (u0050047) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
73 Миронов Антон Николаевич (u0063678) 108 77. Москва
74 Паненко Филипп Александрович (u0047500) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
75 Подоляко Антон Юрьевич (u0044675) 108 44. Костромская область
76 Попова Анна Андреевна (u0052954) 108 52. Нижегородская область
77 Рутковский Владимир Андреевич (u0044662) 108 44. Костромская область
78 Салахиев Ильдар Наилович (u0063508) 108 16. Республика Татарстан
79 Титов Анатолий Игоревич (u0073362) 108 47. Ленинградская область
80 Фатыхов Булат Айратович (u0054303) 108 02. Республика Башкирия
81 Филимоненко Михаил Анатольевич (u0055176) 108 70. Томская область
82 Филиппов Никита Алексеевич (u0045757) 108 33. Владимирская область
83 Фролова Мария Владимировна (u0045919) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
84 Шилов Александр Геннадьевич (u0069311) 108 53. Новгородская область
85 Яковлева Марина Алексеевна (u0046302) 108 53. Новгородская область
86 Абрамова Ирина Игоревна (u0044784) 107.5 33. Владимирская область
87 Бимбиреков Сергей Борисович (u0057501) 107.5 77. Москва
88 Бояринова Ирина Игоревна (u0046272) 107.5 52. Нижегородская область
89 Гавриличева Лидия Евгеньевна (u0063189) 107.5 52. Нижегородская область
90 Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна (u0069717) 107.5 31. Белгородская область
91 Гриценко Данила Михайлович (u0045861) 107.5 52. Нижегородская область
92 Гуляев Ариан Николаевич (u0045149) 107.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
93 Журавлёв Никита Сергеевич (u0064263) 107.5 61. Ростовская область
94 Кабинетская Дарья Андреевна (u0058828) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
95 Капусто Анна Александровна (u0045262) 107.5 61. Ростовская область
96 Кириллов Василий Вадимович (u0044973) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
97 Кирсанов Павел Игоревич (u0044610) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
98 Лежнев Константин Эдуардович (u0049542) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
99 Лобанов Максим Игоревич (u0044659) 107.5 40. Калужская область
100 Магсумов Виль Ренатович (u0045373) 107.5 02. Республика Башкирия
101 Макарова Мария Ивановна (u0045168) 107.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
102 Ожигов Ярослав Андреевич (u0044627) 107.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
103 Орлов Александр Сергеевич (u0055804) 107.5 61. Ростовская область
104 Петракова Анастасия Олеговна (u0045081) 107.5 40. Калужская область
105 Протопопов Алексей Витальевич (u0050430) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
106 Пустоварова Анна Сергеевна (u0064337) 107.5 61. Ростовская область
107 Собакина Прасковья Александровна (u0045221) 107.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
108 Соколовский Андрей Сергеевич (u0044992) 107.5 47. Ленинградская область
109 Стригунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0045258) 107.5 33. Владимирская область
110 Трубицына Александра Юрьевна (u0067641) 107.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
111 Холмогорова Ольга Владтмировна (u0045166) 107.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
112 Циглер Александр Сергеевич (u0061077) 107.5 74. Челябинская область
113 Яковлев Семен Семенович (u0045174) 107.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
114 Авдеев Иван Дмитриевич (u0044741) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
115 Декань Валентин Геннадьевич (u0044595) 107 69. Тверская область
116 Дмитриев Павел Алексеевич (u0077006) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
117 Кокуева Любовь Вячеславовна (u0048153) 107 52. Нижегородская область
118 Кошелев Олег Андреевич (u0066592) 107 11. Республика Коми
119 Михеев Андрей Владимирович (u0071781) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
120 Расцветаева Виктория Александровна (u0044762) 107 44. Костромская область
121 Смирнова Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0044785) 107 33. Владимирская область
122 Станкова Анастасия Викторовна (u0068601) 107 47. Ленинградская область
123 Тищенко Арсений Сергеевич (u0051206) 107 Республика Беларусь
124 Хабибуллин Марат Назипович (u0045504) 107 02. Республика Башкирия
125 Шипова Ирина Антоновна (u0046151) 107 47. Ленинградская область
126 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0046061) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
127 Гаврилов Сергей Михайлович (u0044705) 106.5 33. Владимирская область
128 Данилова Изабелла Михайловна (u0048888) 106.5 21. Республика Чувашия
129 Карулин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0060340) 106.5 52. Нижегородская область
130 Лагодина Александра Владимировна (u0059014) 106.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
131 Максимова Дина Михайловна (u0044730) 106.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
132 Попова Мария Семеновна (u0045103) 106.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
133 Рамазанов Ринат Фирдависович (u0070565) 106.5 02. Республика Башкирия
134 Рухлов Никита Андреевич (u0058539) 106.5 50. Московская область
135 Халтунен Антон Игоревич (u0071715) 106.5 47. Ленинградская область
136 Шамыкаев Виктор Алексеевич (u0069354) 106.5 02. Республика Башкирия
137 Белёв Константин Олегович (u0068473) 106.22 02. Республика Башкирия
138 Андрюхин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0045062) 106 77. Москва
139 Бексеитова Асель Саяхатовна (u0044710) 106 Республика Казахстан
140 Боюка Павел Александрович (u0067329) 106 11. Республика Коми
141 Герасименко Никита Сергеевич (u0051901) 106 31. Белгородская область
142 Гинчак Ирина Андрияновна (u0044751) 106 60. Псковская область
143 Горошевский Алексей Валерьевич (u0050771) 106 44. Костромская область
144 Грибов Денис Сергеевич (u0051868) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
145 Елтаренко Валерия Ивановна (u0052580) 106 52. Нижегородская область
146 Кириллов Виталий Павлович (u0045677) 106 21. Республика Чувашия
147 Кирщеня Виталий Валерьевич (u0045229) 106 61. Ростовская область
148 Кошелев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0068881) 106 44. Костромская область
149 Кошелев Кирилл Леонидович (u0045397) 106 63. Самарская область
150 Кузнецов Антон Андреевич (u0048188) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
151 Маркова Мария Сергеевна (u0059340) 106 52. Нижегородская область
152 Мирошниченко Павел Игоревич (u0071786) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
153 Паньков Александр Михайлович (u0059449) 106 59. Пермский край
154 Сабанов Денис Владимирович (u0070372) 106 52. Нижегородская область
155 Сербин Максим Дмитриевич (u0048264) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
156 Терёхина Марина Александровна (u0044809) 106 33. Владимирская область
157 Тихомиров Константин Сергеевич (u0069677) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
158 Ханченков Егор Алексеевич (u0067497) 106 40. Калужская область
159 Большева Екатерина Александровна (u0062585) 105.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
160 Гайбатов Рахман Саламудинович (u0064411) 105.5 26. Ставропольский край
161 Галеев Данил Фанильевич (u0070964) 105.5 02. Республика Башкирия
162 Губайдулин Айдар Наилевич (u0045409) 105.5 02. Республика Башкирия
163 Кузьмин Владислав Александрович (u0049414) 105.5 40. Калужская область
164 Мектепберген Кулан Жомартулы (u0044703) 105.5 Республика Казахстан
165 Морозов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0053274) 105.5 77. Москва
166 Смирнов Александр Игоревич (u0044684) 105.5 44. Костромская область
167 Тищенко Мария Андреевна (u0048471) 105.5 53. Новгородская область
168 Базаргур Тимур Базаргурович (u0045697) 105 02. Республика Башкирия
169 Валин Сергей Владимирович (u0055688) 105 26. Ставропольский край
170 Власова Ольга Николаевна (u0049755) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
171 Зайцева Маргарита Алексеевна (u0044664) 105 44. Костромская область
172 Игнатович Александр Сергеевич (u0048175) 105 55. Омская область
173 Козина Татьяна Александровна (u0059413) 105 52. Нижегородская область
174 Крылова Екатерина Александровна (u0047715) 105 47. Ленинградская область
175 Мунькин Игорь Андреевич (u0056527) 105 77. Москва
176 Павлова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0067910) 105 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
177 Прохоров Владислав Максимович (u0045612) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
178 Рыбалко Павел Дмитриевич (u0050582) 105 77. Москва
179 Стручков Алексей Андреевич (u0045012) 105 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
180 Чувашов Сергей Александрович (u0044868) 105 47. Ленинградская область
181 Елисеев Андрей Олегович (u0045022) 104.5 47. Ленинградская область
182 Забашта Алексей Сергеевич (u0059967) 104.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
183 Катоврасов Максим Юрьевич (u0066496) 104.5 52. Нижегородская область
184 Копытин Игорь Николаевич (u0073156) 104.5 22. Алтайский край
185 Новиков Андрей Кириллович (u0053627) 104.5 77. Москва
186 Попова Сардана Александровна (u0045018) 104.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
187 Сажин Александр Тимурович (u0048620) 104.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
188 Севрюкова Алёна Альбертовна (u0046213) 104.5 53. Новгородская область
189 Фёдоров Александр Александрович (u0044849) 104.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
190 Шибаев Артём Олегович (u0068140) 104.5 40. Калужская область
191 Аллаяров Тагир Рузэльевич (u0054719) 104.16 02. Республика Башкирия
192 Балакин Егор Владимирович (u0044661) 104.06 44. Костромская область
193 Воробьёва Софья Алексеевна (u0049191) 104 44. Костромская область
194 Гольдштейн Мария Константиновна (u0045766) 104 02. Республика Башкирия
195 Удальцов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0044673) 104 44. Костромская область
196 Блянкинштейн Наталья Игоревна (u0070714) 103.5 24. Красноярский край
197 Иванов Илья Станиславович (u0069838) 103.5 47. Ленинградская область
198 Игель Анастасия Игоревна (u0044671) 103.5 44. Костромская область
199 Клоков Роман Владимирович (u0072865) 103.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
200 Процык Марина Геннадьевна (u0068174) 103.5 64. Саратовская область
201 Уваров Никита Андреевич (u0061624) 103.5 56. Оренбургская область
202 Шишватов Владислав Андреевич (u0060345) 103.5 42. Кемеровская область
203 Андреев Денис Владимирович (u0046852) 103.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
204 Александрова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0052924) 103 52. Нижегородская область
205 Вахрушева Ксения Алексеевна (u0072813) 103 11. Республика Коми
206 Гришанков Никита Валерьевич (u0068270) 103 50. Московская область
207 Ермаков Николай Вадимович (u0045946) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
208 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0050591) 103 23. Краснодарский край
209 Поткина Мария Николаевна (u0044869) 103 47. Ленинградская область
210 Симонов Евгений Андреевич (u0053335) 103 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
211 Сулацкий Даниил Андреевич (u0044410) 103 47. Ленинградская область
212 Филина Татьяна Владимировна (u0054962) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Чирков Вячеслав Александрович (u0049735) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
214 Шабашев Дмитрий Александрович (u0063358) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
215 Юровский Лев Александрович (u0048606) 103 52. Нижегородская область
216 Бусловская Наталья Игоревна (u0047122) 102.5 34. Волгоградская область
217 Занозин Денис Николаевич (u0048700) 102.5 40. Калужская область
218 Католиков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0064898) 102.5 61. Ростовская область
219 Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0044681) 102.5 44. Костромская область
220 Рябчикова Анна Андреевна (u0058895) 102.5 77. Москва
221 Фирстов Павел Евгеньевич (u0054442) 102.5 37. Ивановская область
222 Иванов Егор Сергеевич (u0071352) 102.16 02. Республика Башкирия
223 Артиков Антон Кудратович (u0045188) 102 61. Ростовская область
224 Борчашвили Максим Романович (u0055669) 102 54. Новосибирская область
225 Гурылев Олег Александрович (u0058570) 102 35. Вологодская область
226 Ильин Павел Николаевич (u0070702) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Клундук Андрей Андреевич (u0045289) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
228 Мингалеева Вероника Ильдаровна (u0063599) 102 02. Республика Башкирия
229 Нестеров Андрей Сергеевич (u0053945) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
230 Тихонов Владимир Дмитриевич (u0062061) 102 Республика Беларусь
231 Харченко Владимир Алексеевич (u0066961) 102 31. Белгородская область
232 Миненков Валерий Даниилович (u0064118) 101.83 77. Москва
233 Киселева Екатерина Андреевна (u0071062) 101.5 33. Владимирская область
234 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0044994) 101.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
235 Сидельникова Софья Антоновна (u0055806) 101.5 61. Ростовская область
236 Солодовников Святослав Владимирович (u0046681) 101.5 26. Ставропольский край
237 Уткина Вероника Сергеевна (u0061381) 101.5 31. Белгородская область
238 Чаланов Александр Сергеевич (u0070847) 101.5 11. Республика Коми
239 шматко владимир викторович (u0063705) 101.5 61. Ростовская область
240 Морозова Екатерина Андреевна (u0046850) 101.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
241 Островский Роман Вадимович (u0050055) 101.06 02. Республика Башкирия
242 Алексеев Игорь Анатольевич (u0069972) 101 77. Москва
243 Батищев Виталий Валерьевич (u0045600) 101 26. Ставропольский край
244 Бормотов Константин Павлович (u0076833) 101 50. Московская область
245 Будник Сергей Александрович (u0048623) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
246 Иганов Алибек Сандыбайулы (u0071934) 101 Республика Казахстан
247 Исаева Екатерина Ивановна (u0048916) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Конина Ольга Николаевна (u0063283) 101 52. Нижегородская область
249 Поздняков Василий Георгиевич (u0048449) 101 55. Омская область
250 Спиридонов Юрий Юрьевич (u0074275) 101 Республика Казахстан
251 Фоменко Алексей Николаевич (u0071765) 101 31. Белгородская область
252 Осипенко Татьяна Игоревна (u0066927) 100.67 31. Белгородская область
253 Иванов Илья Александрович (u0044755) 100.5 44. Костромская область
254 Корольков Алексей Сергеевич (u0044668) 100.5 44. Костромская область
255 Мандрица Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0044732) 100.5 Республика Казахстан
256 Папин Алексей Андреевич (u0050601) 100.5 29. Архангельская область
257 Филиппов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0049102) 100.5 33. Владимирская область
258 Агафонов Евгений Александрович (u0061404) 100.44 31. Белгородская область
259 Годунова Надежда Павловна (u0051682) 100.06 33. Владимирская область
260 Валов Александр Федорович (u0044679) 100 44. Костромская область
261 Игнатьев Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0045028) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
262 Куликов Петр Сергеевич (u0069306) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
263 Никитенков Павел Олегович (u0056505) 100 67. Смоленская область
264 Овчаренко Денис Иванович (u0058371) 100 77. Москва
265 Плавин Александр Викторович (u0072808) 100 35. Вологодская область
266 Прищепин Егор Павлович (u0064127) 100 61. Ростовская область
267 Турысбек Нурсултан Нурланович (u0068025) 100 Республика Казахстан
268 Чердынцева Юлия Владимировна (u0067653) 100 47. Ленинградская область
269 Смирнова Евгения Андреевна (u0054951) 99.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
270 Бедин Денис Андреевич (u0061822) 99.66 77. Москва
271 Васильев Максим Борисович (u0072480) 99.5 31. Белгородская область
272 Глухих Тимофей Александр (u0062091) 99.5 43. Кировская область
273 Гульнева Евгения Дмитриевна (u0046716) 99.5 52. Нижегородская область
274 Леоненко Денис Игоревич (u0060329) 99.5 Республика Беларусь
275 Правдина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0056412) 99.5 37. Ивановская область
276 Саввинов Дмитрий Кимович (u0055579) 99.5 70. Томская область
277 Галкин Иван Дмитриевич (u0044641) 99.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
278 Рыбина Татьяна Ивановна (u0066366) 99.42 77. Москва
279 Аптиялиев Айбек Сакенулы (u0059810) 99 Республика Казахстан
280 Долотов Богдан Борисович (u0072743) 99 50. Московская область
281 Литвинов Роман Геннадьевич (u0069110) 99 Республика Казахстан
282 Городничев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0046632) 98.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
283 Екименкова Алиса Сергеевна (u0053942) 98.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
284 Баглаев Станислав Николаевич (u0069869) 98.5 31. Белгородская область
285 Гуляев Сергей Германович (u0044760) 98.5 44. Костромская область
286 Ильяс Айдос Дарынулы (u0062492) 98.5 Республика Казахстан
287 Коротченко Иван Алексеевич (u0057732) 98.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
288 Максина Юлия Юрьевна (u0067241) 98.5 47. Ленинградская область
289 Петров Антон Иванович (u0045471) 98.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
290 Богданов Андрей Игоревич (u0044665) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
291 Бушуев Андрей Станиславович (u0044669) 98 44. Костромская область
292 Вялиуллин Радик Наимович (u0047534) 98 77. Москва
293 Казанцева Анна Игоревна (u0046704) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
294 Красножён Пётр Алексеевич (u0060062) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
295 Лиознов Антон Валерьевич (u0045111) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
296 Никитина Дарья Алексеевна (u0066956) 98 31. Белгородская область
297 Платонов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0070699) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
298 Галиахметов Рустам Данисович (u0069669) 97.92 02. Республика Башкирия
299 Попова Ольга Борисовна (u0058279) 97.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
300 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0045003) 97.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
301 Черноглазов Юрий Олегович (u0044663) 97.5 34. Волгоградская область
302 Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074814) 97.34 50. Московская область
303 Вахитов Динар Маратович (u0070593) 97 02. Республика Башкирия
304 Кормилицын Константин Александрович (u0044967) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
305 Коршунов Максим Олегович (u0050164) 97 51. Мурманская область
306 Лесов Виталий Валерьевич (u0044764) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
307 Прохоренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0070154) 97 77. Москва
308 Хорунжий Алексей Александрович (u0069296) 97 31. Белгородская область
309 Шевырев Максим Бориславович (u0044778) 97 61. Ростовская область
310 Волков Вадим Константинович (u0066534) 96.5 52. Нижегородская область
311 Меликян Маргарита Врежовна (u0048001) 96.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
312 Морозов Максим Вячеславович (u0054511) 96.5 37. Ивановская область
313 Папалазариди Екатерина Денисовна (u0052315) 96.5 50. Московская область
314 Райнус Олег Михайлович (u0059501) 96.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
315 Гаврилов Евгений Станиславович (u0047891) 96 60. Псковская область
316 Гродник Иван Сергеевич (u0054038) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
317 Зянтереков Данила Андреевич (u0071210) 96 18. Республика Удмуртия
318 Казначеева Илона Олеговна (u0054527) 96 47. Ленинградская область
319 Киреева Татьна Евгеньевна (u0045419) 96 34. Волгоградская область
320 Коваль Анастасия Витальевна (u0067022) 96 61. Ростовская область
321 Корнилов Олег Дмитриевич (u0045218) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
322 Кошелькова Евгения Александровна (u0054262) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
323 Кусова Виктория Руслановна (u0065493) 96 67. Смоленская область
324 Макогонова Нина Анатольевна (u0045133) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
325 Махнов Андрей Васильевич (u0046843) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
326 Петров Алексей Кириллович (u0048435) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
327 Питалев Алексей Вадимович (u0045177) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
328 Ступин Игорь Сергеевич (u0048468) 96 40. Калужская область
329 Ткачук Антон Станиславович (u0047637) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
330 Тлепсук Байзет Асхадович (u0073302) 96 77. Москва
331 сидоренко полина александровна (u0072501) 96 70. Томская область
332 Биктагирова Виктория Ринадовна (u0062983) 95.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
333 Захарова Майя Ивановна (u0045223) 95.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
334 Курышев Дмитрий Александрович (u0056246) 95.5 27. Хабаровский край
335 Ларионов Игорь Александрович (u0056304) 95.5 26. Ставропольский край
336 Николаев Антон Юрьевич (u0050484) 95.5 02. Республика Башкирия
337 Новиков Сергей Васильевич (u0051077) 95.5 61. Ростовская область
338 Романова Оксана Игоревна (u0058250) 95.5 61. Ростовская область
339 Дуйцев Александр Владиславович (u0047251) 95 43. Кировская область
340 Завиская Ольга Андреевна (u0056429) 95 02. Республика Башкирия
341 Зинченко Петр Константинович (u0051262) 95 42. Кемеровская область
342 Малыгин Евгений Сергеевич (u0056572) 95 29. Архангельская область
343 Маркова Яна Равшановна (u0050492) 95 77. Москва
344 Панов Андрей Михайлович (u0071052) 95 61. Ростовская область
345 Сараева Дарья Александровна (u0053524) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
346 Тен Наталья Геннадьевна (u0045279) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
347 Черненко Екатерина Игоревна (u0044959) 95 61. Ростовская область
348 Юзмухаметов Артур Валерьянович (u0056816) 95 42. Кемеровская область
349 Ягунов Александр Павлович (u0045601) 95 47. Ленинградская область
350 Дехтяренко Ярослав Игоревич (u0045044) 94.84 32. Брянская область
351 Авдонин Андрей Владимирович (u0066722) 94.5 52. Нижегородская область
352 Антонов Андрей Владимирович (u0044733) 94.5 72. Тюменская область
353 Букунов Александр Сергеевич (u0045445) 94.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
354 Булатова Руфина Рамилевна (u0065552) 94.5 02. Республика Башкирия
355 Гентер Александр Юрьевич (u0050511) 94.5 61. Ростовская область
356 Гудулин Александр Олегович (u0045623) 94.5 52. Нижегородская область
357 Донецкий Родион Валентинович (u0048568) 94.5 31. Белгородская область
358 Дядюра Максим Алексеевич (u0058973) 94.5 61. Ростовская область
359 Иванов Василий Петрович (u0070479) 94.5 25. Приморский край
360 Коннов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0050678) 94.5 47. Ленинградская область
361 Костина Екатерина Васильевна (u0046259) 94.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
362 Кофорова Оксана Михайловна (u0050503) 94.5 52. Нижегородская область
363 Лященко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0045055) 94.5 61. Ростовская область
364 Малеева Татьяна Андреевна (u0053249) 94.5 61. Ростовская область
365 Михалев Антон Павлович (u0048673) 94.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
366 Михальцов Илья Александрович (u0052691) 94.5 Республика Беларусь
367 Нечаев Евгений Владимирович (u0057606) 94.5 37. Ивановская область
368 Новиков Роман Максимович (u0053773) 94.5 77. Москва
369 Петрова Наталья Алексеевна (u0067245) 94.5 60. Псковская область
370 Юрченко Ксения Александровна (u0048390) 94.5 24. Красноярский край
371 Якупов Артур Рустемович (u0056052) 94.5 02. Республика Башкирия
372 Жилин Максим Константинович (u0064471) 94.11 16. Республика Татарстан
373 Лукоянов Руслан Андреевич (u0066608) 94.11 52. Нижегородская область
374 Стогов Денис Игоревич (u0051283) 94.11 53. Новгородская область
375 Терентьев Владимир Владимирович (u0065466) 94.11 11. Республика Коми
376 Шалгунов Филипп Васильевич (u0045235) 94.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
377 Шварёва Ольга Алексеевна (u0045557) 94.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
378 Щукина Виктория Валерьевна (u0048060) 94.11 50. Московская область
379 Горохов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0051962) 94 43. Кировская область
380 Ерохина Анжелика Евгеньевна (u0053954) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
381 Захарчук Николай Александрович (u0045920) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
382 Ирицян Вероника Сергеевна (u0063513) 94 61. Ростовская область
383 Коротина Дарья Алексеевна (u0068880) 94 52. Нижегородская область
384 Кривенко Станислав Витальевич (u0063708) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
385 Лебединская Дарья Дмитриевна (u0071889) 94 61. Ростовская область
386 Масленникова Ольга Александровна (u0063489) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
387 Прокачева Варвара Михайловна (u0044981) 94 47. Ленинградская область
388 Прус Михаил Юрьевич (u0051241) 94 77. Москва
389 Пудиков Павел Александрович (u0048603) 94 47. Ленинградская область
390 Сурмин Дмитрий Викторович (u0044817) 94 53. Новгородская область
391 Христич Игорь Олегович (u0062129) 94 47. Ленинградская область
392 Юшко Татьяна Ивановна (u0066628) 94 31. Белгородская область
393 Арман Еркебулан Арманулы (u0044691) 93.5 Республика Казахстан
394 Аюпов Родион Эдуардович (u0048177) 93.5 43. Кировская область
395 Бакулин Роман Евгеньевич (u0047402) 93.5 38. Иркутская область
396 Балудина Елена Юрьевна (u0046848) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
397 Дьяченко Анастасия Александровна (u0045884) 93.5 61. Ростовская область
398 Елюбаева Асель Ардаковна (u0054079) 93.5 Республика Казахстан
399 Канапин Марат Максатович (u0050321) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
400 Кипелова Алена Евгеньевна (u0071171) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
401 Кожахметова Айжан Сериковна (u0060645) 93.5 Республика Казахстан
402 Носкова Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0048211) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
403 Сергеева Мария Витальевна (u0064047) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
404 Хаустов Алексей Андреевич (u0068020) 93.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
405 Чеплыгин Александер Сергеевич (u0060409) 93.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
406 Штыкова Елизавета Владимировна (u0070635) 93.5 16. Республика Татарстан
407 Мелкобродов Алексей Леонидович (u0058270) 93.42 59. Пермский край
408 Линевич Наталья Михайловна (u0051945) 93.11 72. Тюменская область
409 Орлов Денис Валерьевич (u0044926) 93.11 46. Курская область
410 Фролов Николай Сергеевич (u0049007) 93.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
411 Хорошева Виктория Валерьевна (u0055110) 93.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
412 Якупов Игорь Юрьевич (u0045724) 93.11 74. Челябинская область
413 Аветисов Артур Вадимович (u0071223) 93 61. Ростовская область
414 Брыжин Александр Александрович (u0053221) 93 23. Краснодарский край
415 Иваницкий Илья Игоревич (u0044700) 93 61. Ростовская область
416 Кожабекова Акниет Султанкожаевна (u0044696) 93 Республика Казахстан
417 Куранов Владимир Александрович (u0048055) 93 60. Псковская область
418 Мадиева Балнур Абдинабиовна (u0071935) 93 Республика Казахстан
419 Оглоблин Александр Николаевич (u0060198) 93 43. Кировская область
420 Опочанский Александр Аркадьевич (u0056530) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
421 Осипова Надежда Дмитриевна (u0045784) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
422 Павловский Алексей Геннадьевич (u0044769) 93 52. Нижегородская область
423 Радомская Яна Сергеевна (u0046822) 93 61. Ростовская область
424 Усатов Александр Вячеславович (u0066747) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
425 Соколов Михаил Михайлович (u0070913) 92.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
426 Бранцева Елена Юрьевна (u0068559) 92.67 52. Нижегородская область
427 Деулин Александр Николаевич (u0070386) 92.61 52. Нижегородская область
428 Петров Алексей Алексеевич (u0067087) 92.61 64. Саратовская область
429 Борисевич Леонид Дмитриевич (u0049163) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
430 Васильева Мария Владиславовна (u0059508) 92.5 61. Ростовская область
431 Гнатюк Иван Александрович (u0054547) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
432 Гурьева Светлана Сергеевна (u0055851) 92.5 67. Смоленская область
433 Земляная Дарья Игоревна (u0045566) 92.5 61. Ростовская область
434 Искандаров Азамат Булатович (u0071930) 92.5 02. Республика Башкирия
435 Новиков Александр Алексеевич (u0070443) 92.5 59. Пермский край
436 Обрезков Филипп Александрович (u0049276) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
437 Проданов Тимофей Петрович (u0071808) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
438 Шин Александра Валентиновна (u0053178) 92.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
439 Николаев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0073251) 92.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
440 Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич (u0045791) 92.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
441 Дуда Антон Дмитриевич (u0044723) 92.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
442 Пушкарев Андрей Игоревич (u0059035) 92.11 42. Кемеровская область
443 Сорвачев Семен Евгеньевич (u0047102) 92.11 62. Рязанская область
444 Фролов Роман Сергеевич (u0050017) 92.11 74. Челябинская область
445 Береснева Анастасия Викторовна (u0045127) 92.09 43. Кировская область
446 Бондарев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0071444) 92 52. Нижегородская область
447 Валеев Владимир Викторович (u0065414) 92 74. Челябинская область
448 Волынчук Полина Борисовна (u0060309) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
449 Гаврилова Олеся Владимировна (u0056641) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
450 Гагиев Ярослав Петрович (u0045052) 92 52. Нижегородская область
451 Омарбаева Айдана Копболсыновна (u0045804) 92 Республика Казахстан
452 Пономаренко Максим Юрьевич (u0059831) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
453 Поротиков Глеб Вячеславович (u0072647) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
454 Симонов Юрий Евгеньевич (u0044791) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
455 Тепляков Алексей Дмитриевич (u0049768) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
456 Шикалов Андрей Николаевич (u0045237) 92 47. Ленинградская область
457 Барышок Евгений Сергеевич (u0053666) 91.61 Республика Казахстан
458 Васильев Александр Михайлович (u0045043) 91.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
459 Космаков Максим Алексеевич (u0045796) 91.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
460 Романюк Николай Леонидович (u0057571) 91.61 50. Московская область
461 Уварова Ирина Юрьевна (u0057565) 91.61 50. Московская область
462 Юнусова Алина Робертовна (u0052746) 91.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
463 Антонов Евгений Михайлович (u0071075) 91.5 47. Ленинградская область
464 Благова Анна Сергеевна (u0060183) 91.5 77. Москва
465 Бородулин Даниил Александрович (u0047090) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
466 Воробьев Артем Александрович (u0050732) 91.5 77. Москва
467 Гилманшин Ильнур Ильгизович (u0068336) 91.5 02. Республика Башкирия
468 Застрижная Ольга Леонидовна (u0045941) 91.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
469 Краснов Богдан Леонидович (u0053700) 91.5 10. Республика Карелия
470 Фасиков Эдуард Фанилевич (u0074942) 91.5 02. Республика Башкирия
471 Ульянов Герман Витальевич (u0070855) 91.23 77. Москва
472 Щербаков Валерий Сергеевич (u0067407) 91.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
473 Киямов Анас Тимирьянович (u0054316) 91.16 16. Республика Татарстан
474 Ардыханов Булат Ильнурович (u0055718) 91.11 16. Республика Татарстан
475 Каранский Виталий Владиславович (u0072394) 91.11 42. Кемеровская область
476 Котова Лиза Викторовна (u0071179) 91.11 52. Нижегородская область
477 Гафуров Артем Александрович (u0058920) 91 47. Ленинградская область
478 Исаев Максим Викторович (u0067427) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
479 Калий Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0058129) 91 61. Ростовская область
480 Каршибаев Арслан Эшкуватович (u0053163) 91 77. Москва
481 Крюков Максим Викторович (u0065129) 91 34. Волгоградская область
482 Мырзамет Жадыра Мамырханкызы (u0068047) 91 Республика Казахстан
483 Песцов Олег Сергеевич (u0053823) 91 61. Ростовская область
484 Пирулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (u0049933) 91 50. Московская область
485 Потапов Александр Олегович (u0071183) 91 77. Москва
486 Слепов Николай Алексеевич (u0055027) 91 47. Ленинградская область
487 Васильева Дарья Михайловна (u0051176) 90.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
488 Давыдов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0052280) 90.61 52. Нижегородская область
489 Кадыров Айнур Джамилович (u0054375) 90.61 16. Республика Татарстан
490 Филиппова Валентина Владимировна (u0069091) 90.61 03. Республика Бурятия
491 Громаковский Иван Евгеньевич (u0054963) 90.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
492 Смирнова Светлана Игоревна (u0058436) 90.5 50. Московская область
493 Дроздов Андрей Вячеславович (u0050370) 90.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
494 Смирнов Олег Сергеевич (u0055900) 90.34 77. Москва
495 Авдеева Екатерина Александровна (u0047177) 90.11 18. Республика Удмуртия
496 Самарин Юрий Алексеевич (u0057592) 90.11 37. Ивановская область
497 Baikenov Berik Bolatuli (u0068135) 90 Республика Казахстан
498 Бакырова Акмарал Жумагалиевна (u0071956) 90 Республика Казахстан
499 Быков Алексей Алексеевич (u0066345) 90 40. Калужская область
500 Ильин Евгений Николаевич (u0049699) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
501 Кириллов Валентин Владимирович (u0050826) 90 40. Калужская область
502 Кузнецов Тимофей Андреевич (u0066600) 90 50. Московская область
503 Лебедев Яков Сергеевич (u0046190) 90 77. Москва
504 Лотохов Никита Андреевич (u0058265) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
505 Азизов Рустем Маратович (u0061094) 89.97 63. Самарская область
506 Коняхин Алексей Игоревич (u0063136) 89.82 56. Оренбургская область
507 Крайчик Георгий Ильич (u0045742) 89.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
508 Наташина Ульяна Александровна (u0044800) 89.73 34. Волгоградская область
509 Поспелов Никита Владиславович (u0076521) 89.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
510 Азаркин Сергей Сергеевич (u0051015) 89.61 52. Нижегородская область
511 Моисеенко Юлия Алексеевна (u0058948) 89.61 70. Томская область
512 Долбик Дмитрий Андреевич (u0047611) 89.5 47. Ленинградская область
513 Ефимов Эдуард Евгеньевич (u0050851) 89.5 21. Республика Чувашия
514 Щепотин Александр Сергеевич (u0045138) 89.33 62. Рязанская область
515 Петров Роман Максимович (u0052736) 89.23 47. Ленинградская область
516 Сухоруков Денис Львович (u0064606) 89.17 61. Ростовская область
517 Буинова Анна Павловна (u0059431) 89.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
518 Губайдулин Ильдар Наилевич (u0060028) 89.11 02. Республика Башкирия
519 Ищенко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0058207) 89.08 26. Ставропольский край
520 Богомазов Евгений Константинович (u0073312) 89 77. Москва
521 Гарин Леонид Викторович (u0047459) 89 33. Владимирская область
522 Евдокимов Всеволод Алексеевич (u0065102) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
523 Кожевникова Алина Вадимовна (u0072987) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
524 Коробкова Наталья Борисовна (u0070877) 89 77. Москва
525 Куликов Александр Эдуардович (u0045269) 89 33. Владимирская область
526 Щепакин Евгений Олегович (u0049711) 89 26. Ставропольский край
527 Нельсон Александра Дмитриевна (u0045431) 88.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
528 Бузовкин Алексей Борисович (u0044802) 88.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
529 Кожахметов Нурлан Серикович (u0058314) 88.5 Республика Казахстан
530 Лимонова Елена Евгеньевна (u0063718) 88.5 77. Москва
531 Петров Константин Юрьевич (u0044968) 88.5 61. Ростовская область
532 Пущаенко Валерия Руслановна (u0064237) 88.5 61. Ростовская область
533 Сулейманов Ренат Маратович (u0054380) 88.34 74. Челябинская область
534 Веденова Марина Сергеевна (u0054367) 88.28 37. Ивановская область
535 Шевченко Игорь Викторович (u0066940) 88.26 31. Белгородская область
536 Захарова Нарыйа Николаевна (u0063821) 88.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
537 Арсёнов Юрий Сергеевич (u0044706) 88.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
538 Мокшин Павел Владимирович (u0048368) 88.11 42. Кемеровская область
539 Загоруйко Геогрий Евгеньевич (u0066479) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
540 Зацепина Надежда Евгеньевна (u0056802) 88 24. Красноярский край
541 Магашев Ильдар Галимович (u0072214) 88 56. Оренбургская область
542 Малахова Виктория Андреевна (u0070549) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
543 Попов Алексей Петрович (u0075352) 88 61. Ростовская область
544 Широкова Дарья Александровна (u0058077) 88 54. Новосибирская область
545 Головин Данил Владимирович (u0058701) 87.84 54. Новосибирская область
546 Алешновский Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0058942) 87.82 34. Волгоградская область
547 Шекуларац Лука Югославович (u0068633) 87.77 50. Московская область
548 Вылегжанина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0046835) 87.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
549 Серегин Александр Александрович (u0066011) 87.61 64. Саратовская область
550 Мысин Юрий Юрьевич (u0044591) 87.58 50. Московская область
551 Макерова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045777) 87.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
552 Федотайнен Даниил Владиславович (u0045139) 87.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
553 Бойко Евгений Александрович (u0059304) 87.42 38. Иркутская область
554 Шигапов Рустам Марсович (u0051402) 87.42 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
555 Вагнер Александр Владимирович (u0054371) 87.34 71. Тульская область
556 Присмакин Никита Михайлович (u0061400) 87.16 Республика Беларусь
557 Воронков Арсений Вадимович (u0058180) 87.11 52. Нижегородская область
558 Поважнюк Вячеслав Валериевич (u0051145) 87.08 47. Ленинградская область
559 Бондарев Илья Игоревич (u0055257) 87 47. Ленинградская область
560 Мохов Владислав Сергеевич (u0065774) 87 67. Смоленская область
561 Никитин Алексей Александрович (u0050481) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
562 Скрипник Никита Андреевич (u0055300) 87 26. Ставропольский край
563 Сорокина Наталия Владимировна (u0073009) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
564 Титаев Александр Николаевич (u0058218) 87 52. Нижегородская область
565 Хабаров Владимир Сергеевич (u0066261) 87 54. Новосибирская область
566 Шалыгин Павел Александрович (u0058578) 87 42. Кемеровская область
567 Кучин Александр Олегович (u0051022) 86.96 74. Челябинская область
568 Терешко Илья Михайлович (u0049197) 86.94 10. Республика Карелия
569 Хихич Денис Сергеевич (u0064270) 86.73 Республика Беларусь
570 Берік Мағжан Темірханұлы (u0067966) 86.69 Республика Казахстан
571 Кофорова Елена Юрьевна (u0068018) 86.5 52. Нижегородская область
572 Сапельева Валентина Николаевна (u0065124) 86.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
573 Сафаров Дмитрий Александрович (u0062351) 86.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
574 Стерхов Роман Сергеевич (u0046820) 86.5 60. Псковская область
575 Феоктистова Алина Андреевна (u0057575) 86.46 60. Псковская область
576 Мушников Игорь Вячеславович (u0046347) 86.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
577 Рассадовский Валентин Сергеевич (u0053051) 86.42 52. Нижегородская область
578 Продан Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0047577) 86.33 37. Ивановская область
579 Емельянов Никита Алексеевич (u0044843) 86.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
580 Войнов Евгений Александрович (u0070990) 86.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
581 Кеслер Илья Александрович (u0058805) 86.11 11. Республика Коми
582 Аль-Шедиват Муаммар Файсал (u0066772) 86 77. Москва
583 Идиатуллин Данис Римович (u0045592) 86 02. Республика Башкирия
584 Казин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0071730) 86 64. Саратовская область
585 Прядко Александр Александрович (u0048985) 86 61. Ростовская область
586 Болотова Ирина Алексеевна (u0071650) 85.97 74. Челябинская область
587 Абашидзе Валерий Евгеньевич (u0062437) 85.96 47. Ленинградская область
588 Копанев Илья Андреевич (u0047569) 85.96 52. Нижегородская область
589 Бойчук Александра Сергеевна (u0044810) 85.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
590 Вайсблат Наталия Эдуардовна (u0051075) 85.92 70. Томская область
591 Жданов Михаил Витальевич (u0045370) 85.92 38. Иркутская область
592 Золкин Александр Михайлович (u0064613) 85.84 50. Московская область
593 Антипов Вадим Валерьевич (u0046216) 85.61 59. Пермский край
594 Камитов Михаил Станиславович (u0045314) 85.61 18. Республика Удмуртия
595 Котов Иван Алексеевич (u0048762) 85.61 77. Москва
596 Башков Александр Викторович (u0056748) 85.55 70. Томская область
597 Бекирев Артем Сергеевич (u0064482) 85.5 24. Красноярский край
598 Вертаков Петр Алексеевич (u0052576) 85.5 Великобритания
599 Гуляев Кирилл Александрович (u0073410) 85.5 59. Пермский край
600 Жанарстанова София Тимуровна (u0047682) 85.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
601 Здоровяк Егор Сергеевич (u0064997) 85.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
602 Кучкаров Константин Иванович (u0045539) 85.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
603 Соколов Андрей Владимирович (u0071573) 85.46 61. Ростовская область
604 Халимдаров Денис Захитович (u0053047) 85.42 02. Республика Башкирия
605 Шурунов Андрей Владимирович (u0045983) 85.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
606 Новгородов Иван Иванович (u0061750) 85.34 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
607 Виноградов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046837) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
608 Грищенко Екатерина Николаевна (u0051425) 85 31. Белгородская область
609 Жайнак Бек Кайратулы (u0044713) 85 Республика Казахстан
610 Журавлев Игорь Алексеевич (u0069125) 85 70. Томская область
611 Крылова Анастасия Андреевна (u0045753) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
612 Лосминский Александр Сергеевич (u0051395) 85 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
613 Михеев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0050610) 85 47. Ленинградская область
614 Салахиев Рашит Накипович (u0068732) 85 16. Республика Татарстан
615 Гончарова Милана Юрьевна (u0047004) 84.92 26. Ставропольский край
616 Якубова Мария Фархадовна (u0057091) 84.89 37. Ивановская область
617 Троянова Ксения Сергеевна (u0045890) 84.84 46. Курская область
618 Ещенко Елена Олеговна (u0068946) 84.73 47. Ленинградская область
619 Ступак Роман Игоревич (u0050939) 84.73 26. Ставропольский край
620 Хилов Федор Дмитриевич (u0048214) 84.69 52. Нижегородская область
621 Аверьянов Алексей Георгиевич (u0044592) 84.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
622 Воронин Пётр Васильевич (u0045511) 84.61 47. Ленинградская область
623 Аярбек Индира Айдарбеккызы (u0054595) 84.5 Республика Казахстан
624 Гулевич Денис Александрович (u0050159) 84.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
625 Дулецкий Михаил Андреевич (u0048505) 84.5 47. Ленинградская область
626 Мещеряков Андрей Андреевич (u0044704) 84.5 33. Владимирская область
627 Наумова Алёна Геннадьевна (u0044833) 84.5 24. Красноярский край
628 Сказнёв Илья Геннадьевич (u0076518) 84.5 50. Московская область
629 Устинова Наталья Алексеевна (u0070743) 84.37 52. Нижегородская область
630 Плосков Антон Николаевич (u0058462) 84.34 35. Вологодская область
631 Круподерова Ольга Леонидовна (u0061245) 84.03 02. Республика Башкирия
632 Акимов Олег Александрович (u0056337) 84 11. Республика Коми
633 Гарифуллин Руслан Андалисович (u0067528) 84 02. Республика Башкирия
634 Елькин Антон Андреевич (u0044865) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
635 Епанчинцев Валентин Анатольевич (u0044934) 84 47. Ленинградская область
636 Киселёв Владислав Игоревич (u0046003) 84 33. Владимирская область
637 Рябуха Иван Владимирович (u0066490) 84 61. Ростовская область
638 Серебро Андрей Евгеньевич (u0044590) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
639 Смирнов Степан Константинович (u0065571) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
640 Шабанов Глеб Александрович (u0058477) 84 78. Санкт-Петербург
641 Шайхутдинова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0047875) 84 77. Москва
642 Головина Дарья Сергеевна (u0045498) 83.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
643 Кириллина Мария Романовна (u0045169) 83.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
644 Атаев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0068483) 83.84 67. Смоленская область
645 Смалёха Максим Викторович (u0061076) 83.56 42. Кемеровская область
646 Гуселев Ян Игоревич (u0069846) 83.5 52. Нижегородская область
647 Зюрюкина Ольга Анатольевна (u0072116) 83.5 64. Саратовская область
648 Семенова Полина Юрьевна (u0056376) 83.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
649 Бондарев Валерий Александрович (u0064866) 83.34 61. Ростовская область
650 Григорьев Федор Владимирович (u0048047) 83.34 Республика Казахстан
651 Пересторонин Андрей Анатольевич (u0060187) 83.34 43. Кировская область
652 Кононов Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0065086) 83.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
653 Андросова Анастасия Семеновна (u0045101) 83.27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
654 Момунов Дастан Уметалиевич (u0050094) 83.11 70. Томская область
655 Юхновец Игорь Игоревич (u0060197) 83.08 61. Ростовская область
656 Гуляева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0060355) 83.03 59. Пермский край
657 Насырова Юлия Ниязовна (u0045117) 83.03 24. Красноярский край
658 Абдрашитова Юлия Сергеевна (u0047705) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
659 Апарин Андрей Михайлович (u0044676) 83 33. Владимирская область
660 Галл Роман Даниилович (u0044859) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
661 Гуменная Юлия Александровна (u0048235) 83 77. Москва
662 Дербенев Денис Дмитриевич (u0065951) 83 77. Москва
663 Дубинин Вячеслав Андреевич (u0067316) 83 64. Саратовская область
664 Кайсин Борис Дмитриевич (u0044598) 83 18. Республика Удмуртия
665 Кузнецов Артем Олегович (u0054893) 83 77. Москва
666 Мясников Алексей Владимирович (u0054441) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
667 Словцов Тимофей Юрьевич (u0073180) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
668 Такмаков Иван Сергеевич (u0060335) 83 57. Орловская область
669 Тихонычев Пётр Сергеевич (u0066516) 83 52. Нижегородская область
670 Исаева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0050768) 82.89 52. Нижегородская область
671 Афанасьев Юрий Дмитриевич (u0068707) 82.73 50. Московская область
672 Мартанов Сергей Георгиевич (u0071867) 82.61 77. Москва
673 Балышев Станислав Олегович (u0062458) 82.58 61. Ростовская область
674 Маслов Денис Игоревич (u0073339) 82.54 34. Волгоградская область
675 Морозов Федор Вячеславович (u0059581) 82.53 77. Москва
676 Соколова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0058816) 82.53 27. Хабаровский край
677 Терентьев Павел Владимирович (u0044749) 82.5 47. Ленинградская область
678 Тобохова Айыына Семёновна (u0067024) 82.26 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
679 Высоцкая Полина Игоревна (u0062368) 82.25 29. Архангельская область
680 Мартынов Сергей Александрович (u0054300) 82.24 61. Ростовская область
681 Леонтьева Татьяна Александровна (u0069032) 82.23 03. Республика Бурятия
682 Низамов Василь Шамильевич (u0065067) 82.23 18. Республика Удмуртия
683 Васильева Наталия Ивановна (u0059651) 82.08 21. Республика Чувашия
684 Савченко Галина Григорьевна (u0051560) 82.07 31. Белгородская область
685 Архипов Владислав Алексеевич (u0045082) 82 47. Ленинградская область
686 Васильев Семен Семенович (u0061692) 82 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
687 Глухов Павел Олегович (u0045110) 82 02. Республика Башкирия
688 Голованова Софья Михайловна (u0072683) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
689 Кочетков Иван Романович (u0058225) 82 63. Самарская область
690 Лисоветин Станислав Валерьевич (u0051153) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
691 Сагалакова Татьяна Андреевна (u0055372) 82 17. Республика Тыва
692 Саитова Регина Ринатовна (u0055268) 82 02. Республика Башкирия
693 Самборский Иван Михайлович (u0044850) 82 47. Ленинградская область
694 Самойлова Мария Алексеевна (u0070420) 82 42. Кемеровская область
695 Цыварев Владимир Андреевич (u0072656) 82 11. Республика Коми
696 Яшкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0045423) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
697 Волков Александр Кириллович (u0071604) 81.92 77. Москва
698 Титов Максим Максимович (u0071616) 81.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
699 Шистеро Арсений Павлович (u0045541) 81.84 44. Костромская область
700 Васильев Евгений Сергеевич (u0057645) 81.5 52. Нижегородская область
701 Егоров Артем Тимурович (u0072561) 81.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
702 Идиатулин Камиль Рашидович (u0044780) 81.5 16. Республика Татарстан
703 Мищенко Владимир Игоревич (u0045470) 81.5 61. Ростовская область
704 Панасенко Николай Андреевич (u0076141) 81.5 77. Москва
705 Фомин Александр Алексеевич (u0050769) 81.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
706 Хафизов Ринат Рустемович (u0048257) 81.5 02. Республика Башкирия
707 Должина Александра Дмитриевна (u0059866) 81.46 70. Томская область
708 Федотов Андрей Борисович (u0067694) 81.26 34. Волгоградская область
709 Зеленецкий Александр Андреевич (u0055280) 81.23 77. Москва
710 Калюк Илья Олегович (u0064185) 81.23 42. Кемеровская область
711 Карпов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0050141) 81.18 26. Ставропольский край
712 Бредун Иннокентий Gfdkjdbx (u0060959) 81.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
713 Панишев Андрей Александрович (u0065455) 81.1 77. Москва
714 Дорофеев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0048554) 81.08 42. Кемеровская область
715 Акименко Анастасия Александровна (u0069291) 81 70. Томская область
716 Гахов Богдан Романович (u0050013) 81 26. Ставропольский край
717 Грозин Владислав Андреевич (u0045137) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
718 Иванов Кирилл Александрович (u0064782) 81 60. Псковская область
719 Ладанов Никита Васильевич (u0058238) 81 11. Республика Коми
720 Нохсоров Александр Александрович (u0071998) 81 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
721 Овсянникова Наталья Леонидовна (u0045182) 81 11. Республика Коми
722 Садыков Марат Наилевич (u0071839) 81 21. Республика Чувашия
723 туманова кристина андреевна (u0068988) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
724 Марков Николай Сергеевич (u0065611) 80.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
725 Набиуллин Тагир Тимурович (u0059435) 80.84 02. Республика Башкирия
726 Ваштаев Антон Александрович (u0047236) 80.73 50. Московская область
727 Ковалев Константин Сергеевич (u0048602) 80.63 77. Москва
728 Мартыненко Александр Олегович (u0066570) 80.61 23. Краснодарский край
729 КОЗИНА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0049172) 80.5 53. Новгородская область
730 Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич (u0045084) 80.5 47. Ленинградская область
731 Мариенов Игнат Петрович (u0071229) 80.5 77. Москва
732 Нешетаева Наталья Андреевна (u0044746) 80.5 44. Костромская область
733 Палагин Андрей Евгеньевич (u0057967) 80.5 77. Москва
734 Семичев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0071164) 80.5 32. Брянская область
735 Гальковский Егор Денисович (u0045319) 80.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
736 Комарова Полина Романовна (u0059659) 80.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
737 Андреева Татьяна Игоревна (u0050785) 80.23 02. Республика Башкирия
738 Хандыго Евгений Дмитриевич (u0057042) 80.11 61. Ростовская область
739 Васнецов Иван Денисович (u0071870) 80.03 77. Москва
740 Ганина Александра Вячеславовна (u0059590) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
741 Дунаев Максим Дмитриевич (u0053923) 80 77. Москва
742 Лалетин Михаил Михайлович (u0047753) 80 52. Нижегородская область
743 Малыгин Артём Александрович (u0071057) 80 43. Кировская область
744 Меркурьева Ирина Юрьевна (u0071206) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
745 Островский Юрий Валерьевич (u0045930) 80 77. Москва
746 Пичугин Владислав Олегович (u0054750) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
747 Ситникова Анастасия Александровна (u0071866) 80 77. Москва
748 Сулер Надежда Михайловна (u0045524) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
749 Халиков Руслан Рустамович (u0066468) 80 02. Республика Башкирия
750 Хрулев Владимир Александрович (u0070342) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
751 Шемелин Евгений Сергеевич (u0066571) 80 26. Ставропольский край
752 Розанов Илья Александрович (u0044656) 79.92 67. Смоленская область
753 Султан Конысбек Серикович (u0064236) 79.89 Республика Казахстан
754 Вандышев Владислав Александрович (u0057476) 79.84 63. Самарская область
755 Иванов Михаил Юрьевич (u0049023) 79.84 53. Новгородская область
756 Мазур Юлия Александровна (u0049967) 79.69 47. Ленинградская область
757 Костюк Михаил Сергеевич (u0054979) 79.68 Республика Беларусь
758 Шампоров Василий Александрович (u0065618) 79.68 52. Нижегородская область
759 Моисеев Вячеслав Васильевич (u0063577) 79.65 21. Республика Чувашия
760 Белоруков Дмитрий Витальевич (u0044655) 79.53 44. Костромская область
761 Белькова Ксения Михайловна (u0062443) 79.5 29. Архангельская область
762 Грейнер Андрей Павлович (u0048708) 79.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
763 Нистратов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0060408) 79.5 52. Нижегородская область
764 Москаленко Анастасия Олеговна (u0045688) 79.46 61. Ростовская область
765 Никоноров Виталий Леонидович (u0059134) 79.46 42. Кемеровская область
766 Халайджи Алексей Константинович (u0048221) 79.41 50. Московская область
767 Близникова Анна Валентиновна (u0074617) 79.34 54. Новосибирская область
768 Бакутеев Антон Николаевич (u0052309) 79.23 26. Ставропольский край
769 Беляева Татьяна Александровна (u0050750) 79.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
770 Силаев Алексей Алексеевич (u0054811) 79.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
771 Павлов Евгений Игоревич (u0044657) 79 44. Костромская область
772 Рузлева Татьяна Владимировна (u0059600) 79 29. Архангельская область
773 Петров Иван Сергеевич (u0057120) 78.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
774 Масков Марат Азатович (u0050540) 78.92 02. Республика Башкирия
775 Сычев Иван Александрович (u0048411) 78.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
776 Андреев Артемий Васильевич (u0060671) 78.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
777 Савельев Сергей Владимирович (u0045199) 78.84 26. Ставропольский край
778 Чернявский Андрей Андреевич (u0044637) 78.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
779 Кириллов Евгений Владимирович (u0050816) 78.67 40. Калужская область
780 Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна (u0069437) 78.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
781 Тузов Кирилл Александрович (u0067831) 78.58 77. Москва
782 Драко Андрей Станиславович (u0049024) 78.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
783 Забивалов Михаил Владимирович (u0058066) 78.5 47. Ленинградская область
784 Клетнев Матвей Игоревич (u0072128) 78.5 64. Саратовская область
785 Коцибан Роман Сергеевич (u0072474) 78.5 50. Московская область
786 Максименко Дарья Дмитриевна (u0045148) 78.5 27. Хабаровский край
787 Олефиренко Николай Владимирович (u0063693) 78.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
788 Фёдоров Максим Максимович (u0073114) 78.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
789 Хахмович Виталий Александрович (u0068717) 78.5 77. Москва
790 Храмцова Дарья Сергеевна (u0060417) 78.5 26. Ставропольский край
791 Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (u0069501) 78.42 58. Пензенская область
792 Горюнов Вячеслав Олегович (u0045790) 78.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
793 Калинина Яна Владимировна (u0058725) 78.34 67. Смоленская область
794 Чемоданов Евгений Юрьевич (u0066645) 78.31 52. Нижегородская область
795 Ефремов Александр Андреевич (u0045158) 78.23 10. Республика Карелия
796 Кузьмина Сааскылана Васильевна (u0045165) 78.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
797 Матвиенко Алексей Васильевич (u0059702) 78.23 42. Кемеровская область
798 Чеглаков Иван Николаевич (u0045175) 78.23 43. Кировская область
799 Дмитриев Сергей Игоревич (u0061237) 78.19 63. Самарская область
800 Урюпов Илья Викторович (u0057602) 78.14 16. Республика Татарстан
801 Киселев Владислав Константинович (u0067933) 78.11 50. Московская область
802 Дикусар Екатерина Валерьевна (u0068661) 78 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
803 Колесник Татьяна Ивановна (u0071898) 78 03. Республика Бурятия
804 Никитина Анастасия Олеговна (u0045665) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
805 Рогов Артем Владимирович (u0052676) 78 77. Москва
806 Соколов Александр Михайлович (u0044819) 78 33. Владимирская область
807 Тарасова Вера Михайловна (u0048810) 78 38. Иркутская область
808 Хан Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0055909) 78 Республика Казахстан
809 Пиневский Лев Михайлович (u0053916) 77.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
810 Ситников Павел Васильевич (u0044804) 77.76 61. Ростовская область
811 Ловушкин Иван Михайлович (u0044660) 77.73 44. Костромская область
812 Павлов Вячеслав Павлович (u0076404) 77.69 42. Кемеровская область
813 Карпычев Максим Александрович (u0047646) 77.66 52. Нижегородская область
814 Кокашуева Алина Игоревна (u0047244) 77.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
815 Потапов Григорий Сергеевич (u0046148) 77.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
816 Корчагин Андрей Сергеевич (u0058686) 77.5 24. Красноярский край
817 Лукашевич Кирилл Сергеевич (u0063775) 77.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
818 Мелешихин Ярослав Денисович (u0045989) 77.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
819 Углов Тихон Сергеевич (u0053198) 77.39 70. Томская область
820 Виденеева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0057620) 77.34 02. Республика Башкирия
821 Дацко Андрей Вадимович (u0060391) 77.23 61. Ростовская область
822 Ермолаев Игорь Иванович (u0045224) 77.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
823 Давлетов Эмиль Тимурович (u0071270) 77.11 02. Республика Башкирия
824 Ельник Сергей Игоревич (u0061321) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
825 Ивачев Артем Сергеевич (u0050462) 77 70. Томская область
826 Король Сергей Васильевич (u0066952) 77 31. Белгородская область
827 Пинигин Иван Сандалович (u0049820) 77 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
828 Сивков Егор Сергеевич (u0070151) 77 11. Республика Коми
829 Соборнов Владимир Владимирович (u0058170) 77 52. Нижегородская область
830 Филин Александр Владимирович (u0069146) 77 77. Москва
831 Фургала Максим Владимирович (u0044911) 77 61. Ростовская область
832 Фёдорова Светлана Александровна (u0050579) 77 02. Республика Башкирия
833 Щетка Екатерина Владимировна (u0059829) 76.96 74. Челябинская область
834 Животовская Виктория Станиславовна (u0058797) 76.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
835 Крючков Владимир Ярославович (u0068685) 76.91 02. Республика Башкирия
836 Малков Игорь Владиславовоич (u0045001) 76.73 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
837 Никитин Айсен Валентинович (u0059243) 76.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
838 Трушкин Николай Андреевич (u0060349) 76.68 77. Москва
839 Гаврюшин Михаил Михайлович (u0054726) 76.5 77. Москва
840 Гусак Денис Андреевич (u0073375) 76.5 77. Москва
841 Иванов Петр Губилевич (u0067719) 76.5 Украина
842 Костенко Ольга Николаевна (u0055251) 76.5 61. Ростовская область
843 Опанов Руслан Эдуардович (u0052919) 76.5 44. Костромская область
844 Сапожников Евгений Павлович (u0048017) 76.5 47. Ленинградская область
845 Баклагин Александр Сергеевич (u0056988) 76.46 10. Республика Карелия
846 Торопков Никита Евгеньевич (u0051696) 76.46 70. Томская область
847 Михаил Медведев Андреевич (u0045951) 76.42 48. Липецкая область
848 Латыпов Равиль Киямович (u0071285) 76.39 16. Республика Татарстан
849 Ткаченко Иван Геннадьевич (u0045181) 76.35 42. Кемеровская область
850 Стельмах Виктория Андреевна (u0044756) 76.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
851 Прыткова Антонина Сергеевна (u0059526) 76.33 52. Нижегородская область
852 Румянцева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0064791) 76.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
853 Колмаков Максим Сергеевич (u0045637) 76.27 64. Саратовская область
854 Белан Евгений Денисович (u0053283) 76.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
855 Гармаева Санжима Будажаповна (u0045344) 76 03. Республика Бурятия
856 Гилюк Сергей Юрьевич (u0053518) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
857 Каменский Александр Николаевич (u0045578) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
858 Кустов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0070133) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
859 Малахов Николай Владиславович (u0062231) 76 42. Кемеровская область
860 Рудейко Ольга Сергеевна (u0045154) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
861 Сазонов Константин Сергеевич (u0067119) 76 74. Челябинская область
862 Мальчугин Владислав Евгеньевич (u0049136) 75.84 67. Смоленская область
863 Фахрутдинов Руслан Ренатович (u0064931) 75.83 16. Республика Татарстан
864 Мамонтов Андрей Викторович (u0047984) 75.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
865 Арсланова Алина Айратовна (u0046287) 75.76 02. Республика Башкирия
866 Соловьев Иван Михайлович (u0049021) 75.73 44. Костромская область
867 Уалиев Даур Заирович (u0044795) 75.61 Республика Казахстан
868 Горячихин Владислав Александрович (u0057116) 75.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
869 Гулиев Фариман Шакирович (u0066749) 75.5 39. Калининградская область
870 Иванова Юлия Сергеевна (u0045144) 75.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
871 Имаев Никита Аркадьевич (u0053253) 75.5 02. Республика Башкирия
872 Кирюшкин Владислав Дмитриевич (u0052859) 75.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
873 Никоноров Денис Геннадьевич (u0048940) 75.5 02. Республика Башкирия
874 Пяточкин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0063536) 75.5 53. Новгородская область
875 Чистоходова Анна Александровна (u0045565) 75.5 61. Ростовская область
876 Шершень Сергей Сергеевич (u0072961) 75.5 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
877 Волчанская Кристина Сергеевна (u0045916) 75.46 26. Ставропольский край
878 Кальгин Евгений Игоревич (u0047197) 75.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
879 Негру Дмитрий Васильевич (u0057105) 75.26 77. Москва
880 Коромыслов Александр Юрьевич (u0060557) 75.23 57. Орловская область
881 Маркова Антонина Иннокентьевна (u0045167) 75.23 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
882 Фоменко Алексей Витальевич (u0055235) 75.23 64. Саратовская область
883 Башманов Денис Юрьевич (u0058965) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
884 Глибочан Владислав Андреевич (u0076409) 75 42. Кемеровская область
885 Денисов Федор Александрович (u0058550) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
886 Дурдыев Мекан Хемраевич (u0071764) 75 50. Московская область
887 Никитина Екатерина Васильевна (u0051926) 75 21. Республика Чувашия
888 Павлова Елизавета Робертовна (u0056318) 75 26. Ставропольский край
889 Переверткин Василий Николаевич (u0048677) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
890 Пусенков Михаил Валерьевич (u0044932) 75 47. Ленинградская область
891 Самсонова Валерия Михайловна (u0047837) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
892 Соколов Сергей Алексеевич (u0074456) 75 42. Кемеровская область
893 Солдатенко Алексей Валерьевич (u0059512) 75 61. Ростовская область
894 Хузин Рустам Ильшатович (u0070676) 75 02. Республика Башкирия
895 Юмадилов Руслан Рустямович (u0072211) 75 02. Республика Башкирия
896 Серпихина Наталья Андреевна (u0049106) 74.92 33. Владимирская область
897 Татарникова Галина Васильевна (u0055850) 74.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
898 Рылов Никита Иванович (u0068142) 74.73 52. Нижегородская область
899 Федотова Анна Николаевна (u0072977) 74.73 77. Москва
900 Облачкова Лилия Андреевна (u0052571) 74.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
901 Койгелдиева Асель Жалгасовна (u0044708) 74.61 Республика Казахстан
902 Нургалиев Ильдар Ильфатович (u0044781) 74.61 16. Республика Татарстан
903 Курлыкина Любовь Сергеевна (u0050747) 74.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
904 Шамрай Павел Юрьевич (u0046028) 74.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
905 Макшанчиков Александр Сергеевич (u0052927) 74.5 44. Костромская область
906 Сушко Илья Андреевич (u0045733) 74.5 61. Ростовская область
907 шаяхметова миляуша каримовна (u0044617) 74.5 02. Республика Башкирия
908 Курочкин Алексей Игоревич (u0057836) 74.39 32. Брянская область
909 Моеков Василий Иванович (u0066127) 74.31 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
910 Зуфаров Вадим Марсельевич (u0047157) 74.28 02. Республика Башкирия
911 Ивачёв Евгений Владимирович (u0064732) 74.23 35. Вологодская область
912 Белый Владимир Николаевич (u0047537) 74.19 52. Нижегородская область
913 Беляев Михаил Олегович (u0073240) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
914 Бойцов Филипп Алексеевич (u0071950) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
915 Бондаренко Анна Васильевна (u0044986) 74 34. Волгоградская область
916 Буюклян Светлана Николаевна (u0059504) 74 67. Смоленская область
917 Глазов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0045530) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
918 Канев Антон Николаевич (u0065940) 74 11. Республика Коми
919 Кильдиярова Линара Ринатовна (u0061951) 74 02. Республика Башкирия
920 Колесов Михаил Сергеевич (u0057598) 74 53. Новгородская область
921 Мигалин Антон Сергеевич (u0058711) 74 63. Самарская область
922 Поймалин Владислав Эдуардович (u0064773) 74 61. Ростовская область
923 Стародворская Виктория Олеговна (u0045220) 74 47. Ленинградская область
924 Статник Антон Валентинович (u0069615) 74 64. Саратовская область
925 Чегодаев Антон Дмитриевич (u0045722) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
926 Шумайлова Алина Михайловна (u0063306) 74 61. Ростовская область
927 Языкова Наталья Сергеевна (u0055018) 74 37. Ивановская область
928 Куценко Александр Сергеевич (u0076646) 73.89 42. Кемеровская область
929 Дмитриев Семён Владимирович (u0044984) 73.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
930 Новичков Кирилл Андреевич (u0045609) 73.84 26. Ставропольский край
931 Осетник Владислав Константинович (u0046346) 73.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
932 Григуть Екатерина Валерьевна (u0058897) 73.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
933 Шевердяев Роман Алексеевич (u0045035) 73.61 61. Ростовская область
934 Брагин Сергей Дмитриевич (u0064173) 73.5 77. Москва
935 Егорова Ирина Сергеевна (u0045387) 73.5 69. Тверская область
936 Ефимова Наталия Олеговна (u0057481) 73.5 71. Тульская область
937 Жолудева Юлия Константиновна (u0044970) 73.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
938 Куприянова Карина Игоревна (u0070038) 73.5 50. Московская область
939 Пахутко Егор Александрович (u0051828) 73.5 77. Москва
940 Пышьев Ростислав Олегович (u0045632) 73.5 60. Псковская область
941 Самуленков Сергей Викторович (u0045089) 73.5 47. Ленинградская область
942 Хасаншин Эльвир Венерович (u0070650) 73.5 02. Республика Башкирия
943 Бакиев Таир Владимирович (u0055208) 73.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
944 Перминов Владислав Игоревич (u0051289) 73.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
945 Яшина Виктория Сергеевна (u0045036) 73.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
946 Михайлов Николай Борисович (u0050334) 73.43 78. Санкт-Петербург
947 Корчанов Александр Алексеевич (u0055284) 73.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
948 Фокин Максим Сергеевич (u0069974) 73.42 77. Москва
949 Матлаш Иван Георгиевич (u0055190) 73.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
950 Косарева Елена Вячеславовна (u0069617) 73.18 77. Москва
951 Самохвалова Евгения Сергеевна (u0051179) 73.08 47. Ленинградская область
952 Санникова Полина Андреевна (u0073267) 73.08 63. Самарская область
953 Абдуллаев Руслан Абдугафарович (u0044747) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
954 Блажко Всеволод Сергеевич (u0046855) 73 26. Ставропольский край
955 Верёвкина Прасковья Александровна (u0056383) 73 77. Москва
956 Геллер Марк Аркадьевич (u0047575) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
957 Грязин Василий Станиславович (u0055655) 73 77. Москва
958 Ермушина Валерия Юрьевна (u0044758) 73 11. Республика Коми
959 Капустина Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0048166) 73 61. Ростовская область
960 Кокорев Павел Валерьевич (u0069630) 73 77. Москва
961 Пендряк Арсений Анатольевич (u0055785) 73 53. Новгородская область
962 Петросян Евгений Витальевич (u0066430) 73 61. Ростовская область
963 Хабаров Кирилл Михайлович (u0050837) 73 29. Архангельская область
964 Шадрин Дмитрий Михайлович (u0051980) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
965 Фазлыева Залифа Чулпановна (u0050008) 72.98 02. Республика Башкирия
966 Бизак Акерке Канымбеккызы (u0047287) 72.92 Республика Казахстан
967 Борисов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0051113) 72.92 56. Оренбургская область
968 Матыцин Ефим Владимирович (u0058101) 72.73 63. Самарская область
969 Минеев Глеб Владимирович (u0065450) 72.73 42. Кемеровская область
970 Удалов Илья Александрович (u0067646) 72.61 52. Нижегородская область
971 Цыганок Виктория Сергеевна (u0045065) 72.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
972 Абдуллина Линара Ринатовна (u0068931) 72.5 02. Республика Башкирия
973 Андреев Николай Игоревич (u0057053) 72.5 47. Ленинградская область
974 Аранзон Анна Алексеевна (u0069145) 72.5 77. Москва
975 Бейдин Сергей Владимирович (u0055174) 72.5 31. Белгородская область
976 Бражников Иван Андреевич (u0048278) 72.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
977 Греков Иван Алексеевич (u0044697) 72.5 22. Алтайский край
978 Евдокимов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0053055) 72.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
979 Извекова Оксана Васильевна (u0063619) 72.5 02. Республика Башкирия
980 Лапковский Константин Александрович (u0048732) 72.5 55. Омская область
981 Маглеваный Сергей Владимирович (u0073476) 72.5 50. Московская область
982 Орлов Артур Тимурович (u0050341) 72.5 27. Хабаровский край
983 Петров Вячеслав Андреевич (u0048154) 72.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
984 Роговцов Андрей Александрович (u0058172) 72.5 Республика Беларусь
985 Сазонов Григорий Валерьевич (u0048124) 72.5 77. Москва
986 Шикавко Степан Валерьевич (u0076401) 72.5 42. Кемеровская область
987 Кирсанов Роман Дмитриевич (u0044596) 72.47 52. Нижегородская область
988 Малыгин Николай Николаевич (u0044972) 72.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
989 Юрченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0053759) 72.34 42. Кемеровская область
990 Зазнобин Игорь Альбертович (u0073007) 72.23 52. Нижегородская область
991 Ахметзянова Диляра Ильдаровна (u0076312) 72.11 16. Республика Татарстан
992 Фёдоров Александр Шуматович (u0044978) 72.07 12. Республика Марий-Эл
993 Овезов Максат Кемалович (u0070105) 72.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
994 Болдырев Александр Юрьевич (u0071706) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
995 Боровик Владимир Владимирович (u0072854) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
996 Брусененко Андрей Викторович (u0046720) 72 60. Псковская область
997 Владимиров Владимир Владимирович (u0067558) 72 16. Республика Татарстан
998 Глухарев Максим Никифорович (u0066437) 72 61. Ростовская область
999 Григорьев Константин Александрович (u0064355) 72 21. Республика Чувашия
1000 Исламова Гулбану Нурлановна (u0045163) 72 Республика Казахстан
1001 Козырев Семен Геннадьевич (u0057589) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
1002 Новоселов Игорь Васильевич (u0074808) 72 22. Алтайский край
1003 Пигин Алексей Олегович (u0076835) 72 52. Нижегородская область
1004 Рахимов Руслан Геннадьевич (u0050077) 72 02. Республика Башкирия
1005 Султангалеев Руслан Робертович (u0045162) 72 02. Республика Башкирия
1006 огурцов Василий Валерович (u0067026) 72 66. Свердловская область
1007 Ужегов Денис Валерьевич (u0071028) 71.95 59. Пермский край
1008 Тарасова Арина Сергеевна (u0044728) 71.92 29. Архангельская область
1009 Вартазарьян Ася Георгиевна (u0059165) 71.84 77. Москва
1010 Стогов Антон Вадимович (u0045189) 71.69 62. Рязанская область
1011 Юшкевич Никита Александрович (u0045031) 71.61 44. Костромская область
1012 Жолобов Иннокентий Викторович (u0046133) 71.5 24. Красноярский край
1013 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0048142) 71.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1014 Крестьянинов Денис Александрович (u0047763) 71.5 38. Иркутская область
1015 Лепилкина Елена Константиновна (u0046100) 71.5 34. Волгоградская область
1016 Мухаметзянов Динар Ильнурович (u0066969) 71.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1017 Плахотниченко Александр Юрьевич (u0044897) 71.5 11. Республика Коми
1018 Погребняк Ирина Викторовна (u0050171) 71.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1019 Романова Маргарита Андреевна (u0053865) 71.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1020 Храмцов Игорь Александрович (u0045164) 71.5 73. Ульяновская область
1021 Черданцев Григорий Анатольевич (u0071192) 71.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1022 садыков ильнур ильдарович (u0051052) 71.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1023 Лобанов Владимир Серегеевич (u0051619) 71.46 38. Иркутская область
1024 Савастеева Елизавета Петровна (u0052162) 71.42 47. Ленинградская область
1025 Карташов Андрей Сергеевич (u0058575) 71.39 55. Омская область
1026 Холощак Анна Викторовна (u0057743) 71.39 26. Ставропольский край
1027 Медведев Юрий Олегович (u0046002) 71.34 11. Республика Коми
1028 Титов Иван Сергеевич (u0044763) 71.34 44. Костромская область
1029 Афонина Виктория Игоревна (u0062122) 71.23 47. Ленинградская область
1030 Пидгайко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0059252) 71.23 16. Республика Татарстан
1031 Ефремов Дьулустаан Иванович (u0054080) 71.22 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1032 Деричев Иван Романович (u0053306) 71.11 63. Самарская область
1033 Кудрявцев Никита Юрьевич (u0059109) 71.11 52. Нижегородская область
1034 Толмачев Кирилл Андреевич (u0056186) 71.11 50. Московская область
1035 Бобров Дмитрий Владимирович (u0066446) 71 74. Челябинская область
1036 Вотяков Виктор Сергеевич (u0066212) 71 42. Кемеровская область
1037 Горбиль Роман Владиславович (u0057247) 71 24. Красноярский край
1038 Дружинин Александр Леонидович (u0044788) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
1039 Костюнин Олег Сергеевич (u0051932) 71 61. Ростовская область
1040 Левшин Даниил Андреевич (u0057658) 71 61. Ростовская область
1041 Межов Александр Владимирович (u0051435) 71 31. Белгородская область
1042 Минаков Тимур Тагиович (u0052996) 71 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1043 Новожилов Егор Александрович (u0056077) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
1044 Овчинников Виктор Александрович (u0066826) 71 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1045 Платонов Семен Петрович (u0051404) 71 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1046 Тихоцкая Мария Анатольевна (u0058614) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
1047 Зиновьев Андрей Владимирович (u0070503) 70.92 64. Саратовская область
1048 Непомнящая Мария Анатольевна (u0045305) 70.81 24. Красноярский край
1049 Пилюгин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0063467) 70.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1050 Лежнин Егор Владимирович (u0073957) 70.61 70. Томская область
1051 Жуков Андрей Александрович (u0057632) 70.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1052 Бурлаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0071456) 70.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1053 Ершов Алексей Анатольевич (u0048511) 70.5 42. Кемеровская область
1054 Зимина Мария Сергеевна (u0064619) 70.5 59. Пермский край
1055 Леонов Анатолий Владимирович (u0069292) 70.5 77. Москва
1056 Назаров Михаил Юрьевич (u0054340) 70.5 61. Ростовская область
1057 Никитина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0044947) 70.5 24. Красноярский край
1058 Рассказов Егор Александрович (u0072846) 70.5 53. Новгородская область
1059 Степшин Денис Вячеславович (u0045206) 70.5 47. Ленинградская область
1060 Фазлыев Нияз Фарилевич (u0053820) 70.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1061 Федорова Сайына Давыдовна (u0055416) 70.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1062 Кирюдчева Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0048987) 70.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1063 Бегун Кирилл Эдуардович (u0065110) 70.42 63. Самарская область
1064 Кубекин Артем Владимирович (u0045938) 70.42 32. Брянская область
1065 Коротаев Павел Васильевич (u0062222) 70.23 52. Нижегородская область
1066 Смирнова Анастсия Николаевна (u0064465) 70.22 38. Иркутская область
1067 Деняк Вадим Михайлович (u0063569) 70.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1068 Данилов Иван Сергеевич (u0070114) 70.13 36. Воронежская область
1069 Петров Иван Ильич (u0067065) 70.08 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1070 Абдуллина Айгуль Миграновна (u0069376) 70 02. Республика Башкирия
1071 Безбородов Роман Сергеевич (u0045170) 70 47. Ленинградская область
1072 Власов Ян Эдуардович (u0046777) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
1073 Гусева Анна Андреевна (u0044720) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
1074 Заводский Борис Михайлович (u0067979) 70 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1075 Кузенков Василий Русланович (u0050450) 70 50. Московская область
1076 Новикова Светлана Алексеевна (u0066252) 70 22. Алтайский край
1077 Рыбалко Владислав Игоревич (u0070540) 70 Республика Беларусь
1078 Сальникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0045776) 70 33. Владимирская область
1079 Соловьев Леонид Владимирович (u0044985) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
1080 Ушаков Алексей Андреевич (u0044949) 70 24. Красноярский край
1081 Ходунов Павел Андреевич (u0069676) 70 78. Санкт-Петербург
1082 Хусаинов Наиль Айратович (u0047962) 70 16. Республика Татарстан
1083 анваров тимур фаритович (u0049848) 70 02. Республика Башкирия
1084 Макаров Олег Евгеньевич (u0045694) 69.92 60. Псковская область
1085 Коссович Татьяна Андреевна (u0045132) 69.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1086 Огренич Константин Сергеевич (u0053168) 69.84 47. Ленинградская область
1087 Иванов Сергей Андреевич (u0063594) 69.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1088 Азарова Инна Юрьевна (u0054742) 69.73 47. Ленинградская область
1089 Поляков Михаил Петрович (u0062337) 69.73 31. Белгородская область
1090 Росляков Станислав Романович (u0044898) 69.61 47. Ленинградская область
1091 Андреева Мария Владимировна (u0069836) 69.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1092 Балкин Антон игоревич (u0044935) 69.5 47. Ленинградская область
1093 Власов Евгений Владимирович (u0073057) 69.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1094 Долинин Кирилл Александрович (u0044682) 69.5 44. Костромская область
1095 Еремина Ксения Андреевна (u0073874) 69.5 31. Белгородская область
1096 Кутуков Антон Константинович (u0070795) 69.5 26. Ставропольский край
1097 Мухатов Тимур Мухатович (u0052904) 69.5 Республика Казахстан
1098 Шаргаев Евгений Олегович (u0052915) 69.5 44. Костромская область
1099 Шитт Наталья Владимировна (u0066417) 69.5 39. Калининградская область
1100 Шогулин Алексей Юрьевич (u0067152) 69.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1101 Дудин Валерий Романович (u0060033) 69.33 33. Владимирская область
1102 Оспищев Александр Михайлович (u0057919) 69.31 38. Иркутская область
1103 Погорелов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0058706) 69.26 42. Кемеровская область
1104 Голодяев Андрей Сергеевич (u0060386) 69.23 52. Нижегородская область
1105 Тыртышный Павел Алексеевич (u0072308) 69.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1106 Антон Корельский Сергеевич (u0045503) 69.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1107 Голова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045211) 69.16 64. Саратовская область
1108 Кобяков Илья Сергеевич (u0071769) 69.15 52. Нижегородская область
1109 Хлопкова Анастасия Игоревна (u0044998) 69.08 61. Ростовская область
1110 Антипов Даниил Александрович (u0046031) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1111 Вдошкин Никита Владимирович (u0066909) 69 64. Саратовская область
1112 Герасимов Андрей Сергеевич (u0066693) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1113 Калганов Никита Игоревич (u0073116) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
1114 Никешин Евгений Дмитриевич (u0046715) 69 47. Ленинградская область
1115 Суров Дмитрий Александрович (u0065949) 69 33. Владимирская область
1116 Шевчук Олеся Андреевна (u0070637) 69 74. Челябинская область
1117 Белозубова Анна Игоревна (u0072941) 68.99 38. Иркутская область
1118 Нестеров Александр Вадимович (u0065321) 68.98 67. Смоленская область
1119 Петренко Фёдор Иванович (u0069386) 68.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1120 Бзикадзе Андрей Важевич (u0045135) 68.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
1121 Мансуров Улан Сапарович (u0066519) 68.81 Республика Казахстан
1122 Гойман Гордей Сергеевич (u0071404) 68.8 02. Республика Башкирия
1123 Бродин Виталий Эдуардович (u0068793) 68.66 01. Республика Адыгея
1124 Гагарская Юлия Алексеевна (u0044773) 68.65 47. Ленинградская область
1125 Астахов Сергей Андреевич (u0058878) 68.5 57. Орловская область
1126 Бездудный Данил Евгеньевич (u0057139) 68.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1127 Зограф Георгий Петрович (u0073128) 68.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1128 Ивахницкий Станислав Ростиславович (u0071091) 68.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1129 Кашбуллина Эльмира Рамиловна (u0076983) 68.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1130 Кузьмин Максим Игоревич (u0044674) 68.5 77. Москва
1131 Мыльников Василий Михайлович (u0054940) 68.5 52. Нижегородская область
1132 Филашов Андрей Геннадьевич (u0072143) 68.5 64. Саратовская область
1133 Черных Максим Дмитриевич (u0069952) 68.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1134 Яковлев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0044946) 68.5 24. Красноярский край
1135 Козырев Николай Фёдорович (u0065953) 68.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1136 Калинина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0055824) 68.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1137 Новицкая Маргарита Дмитриевна (u0072812) 68.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1138 Туровский Иван Георгиевич (u0065724) 68.23 26. Ставропольский край
1139 Дымникова Дарья Александровна (u0047972) 68.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
1140 Мазитов Станислав Олегович (u0067800) 68.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1141 Борщева Софья Владимировна (u0057448) 68 70. Томская область
1142 Горальская Полина Игоревна (u0065907) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1143 Горбунов Егор Алексеевич (u0044779) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1144 Жигунов Федор Николаевич (u0049467) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1145 Кузнецова Анна Вадимовна (u0044903) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1146 Кунсбаев Ильфат Асхатович (u0069350) 68 02. Республика Башкирия
1147 Митрофанов Максим Владимирович (u0053788) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1148 Рыбкина Ирина Антоновна (u0069167) 68 77. Москва
1149 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0045782) 68 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1150 Мулюкин Алексей Андреевич (u0052914) 67.83 44. Костромская область
1151 Олехно Никита Андреевич (u0060308) 67.79 78. Санкт-Петербург
1152 Залужанский Евгений Александрович (u0073304) 67.76 76. Ярославская область
1153 Пономарев Сергей Николаевич (u0071498) 67.67 68. Тамбовская область
1154 Машонский Иван Дмитриевич (u0052972) 67.61 40. Калужская область
1155 Васильченко Александра Андреевна (u0073426) 67.58 61. Ростовская область
1156 Брук Аркадий Геннадьевич (u0064398) 67.5 52. Нижегородская область
1157 Воробьев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0070308) 67.5 34. Волгоградская область
1158 Кириченко Александр Дмитриевич (u0048569) 67.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1159 Логинов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0068722) 67.5 77. Москва
1160 Мбого Гали Кетема (u0046796) 67.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1161 Савинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0061357) 67.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1162 Сорокин Павел Алексеевич (u0058692) 67.5 77. Москва
1163 Чистяков Егор Олегович (u0055318) 67.5 44. Костромская область
1164 Чмиренко Александр Юрьевич (u0056216) 67.5 77. Москва
1165 Чугунова Анастасия Александровна (u0045184) 67.5 64. Саратовская область
1166 Эм Эрнест Вадимович (u0044715) 67.5 26. Ставропольский край
1167 Филиппов Василий Евгеньевич (u0069956) 67.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1168 Лесунов Максим Егорович (u0046711) 67.23 31. Белгородская область
1169 Паливода Василий Романович (u0055745) 67.23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1170 Хафизов Руслан Рамисович (u0053690) 67.23 Республика Казахстан
1171 Колобов Игорь Михайлович (u0045658) 67.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1172 Кутузов Никита Александрович (u0068401) 67.16 52. Нижегородская область
1173 Александрова Анастасия Николаевна (u0058191) 67 21. Республика Чувашия
1174 Котов Павел Сергеевич (u0044905) 67 47. Ленинградская область
1175 Никишин Игорь Игоревич (u0045728) 67 46. Курская область
1176 СКЛЯНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0046467) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1177 Светлакова Евгения Валерьевна (u0068573) 67 02. Республика Башкирия
1178 Середа Ярослав Игоревич (u0044951) 67 24. Красноярский край
1179 Строева Светлана Александровна (u0044863) 67 31. Белгородская область
1180 Тасенко Максим Андреевич (u0069192) 67 34. Волгоградская область
1181 Чезганова Валентина Андреевна (u0051337) 67 24. Красноярский край
1182 Пищагин Антон Викторович (u0061260) 66.96 35. Вологодская область
1183 Жирихин Дмитрий Васильевич (u0067766) 66.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1184 Рагузин Михаил Сергеевич (u0055770) 66.75 64. Саратовская область
1185 Колесник Елизавета Сергеевна (u0056911) 66.73 70. Томская область
1186 Кошелев Константин Павлович (u0044806) 66.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1187 Кравцова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0055153) 66.66 10. Республика Карелия
1188 Яковлева Алёна Александровна (u0071692) 66.66 21. Республика Чувашия
1189 Громов Виктор Сергеевич (u0054975) 66.61 44. Костромская область
1190 Кузьмина Александра Владимировна (u0063624) 66.57 16. Республика Татарстан
1191 Грибанова Анна Александровна (u0068688) 66.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1192 Киселев Андрей Александрович (u0062054) 66.5 74. Челябинская область
1193 Князева Нина Ринатовна (u0059813) 66.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1194 Мамедов Алексей Алексеевич (u0073213) 66.5 26. Ставропольский край
1195 Пителин Илья Евгеньевич (u0070311) 66.5 34. Волгоградская область
1196 Путкарадзе Александр Амуриевич (u0044786) 66.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1197 Салимгараев Альберт Анварович (u0060892) 66.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1198 Цветков Олег Арсенович (u0057233) 66.5 77. Москва
1199 Чиркина Татьяна Михайловна (u0046469) 66.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1200 Габелко Филипп Андреевич (u0065284) 66.32 77. Москва
1201 Высоцкий Владимир Степанович (u0071377) 66.3 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1202 Александрович Сергей Николаевич (u0071777) 66.28 74. Челябинская область
1203 Тютин Станислав Владимирович (u0044757) 66.23 36. Воронежская область
1204 коржин валерий александрович (u0067746) 66.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1205 Никонов Артём Витальевич (u0044858) 66.06 47. Ленинградская область
1206 Горбач Даниил Валерьевич (u0045217) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1207 Иванов Сергей Владиславович (u0049632) 66 21. Республика Чувашия
1208 Климовский Александр Сергеевич (u0046248) 66 29. Архангельская область
1209 Ренев Алексей Витальевич (u0074679) 66 59. Пермский край
1210 Смаргунова Александра Сергеевна (u0044803) 66 61. Ростовская область
1211 Степанов Даниил Алексеевич (u0072944) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1212 Горчаков Антон Игоревич (u0045025) 65.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1213 Игнатьева Валентина Сергеевна (u0067186) 65.84 53. Новгородская область
1214 Родэ Альберт Игоревич (u0073433) 65.84 77. Москва
1215 Лапин Руслан Леонидович (u0048563) 65.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
1216 Еланов Артём Павлович (u0045678) 65.69 52. Нижегородская область
1217 Теплова Жанна Сергеевна (u0048591) 65.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1218 Пирогов Александр Александрович (u0048218) 65.53 52. Нижегородская область
1219 Байдак Никита Алексеевич (u0052022) 65.5 77. Москва
1220 Бобиров Владислав Александрович (u0067343) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1221 Гончар Роман Петрович (u0051143) 65.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1222 Дергунов Денис Александрович (u0067313) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1223 Калашников Юрий Владимирович (u0072134) 65.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1224 Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0062514) 65.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1225 Лачинова Ольга Владимировна (u0051315) 65.5 24. Красноярский край
1226 Мышин Артем Алексеевич (u0058757) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1227 Смирнов Евгений Александрович (u0072640) 65.5 35. Вологодская область
1228 Терещенко Илья Сергеевич (u0053520) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1229 Фалалеева Анна Андреевна (u0052526) 65.5 74. Челябинская область
1230 Фёдоров Алексей Викторович (u0046298) 65.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1231 Родчихин Сергей Владимирович (u0049119) 65.49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1232 Юрчук Денис Викторович (u0045442) 65.42 39. Калининградская область
1233 Тигунова Анна Сергеевна (u0056528) 65.22 59. Пермский край
1234 Якимова Анастасия Олеговна (u0045710) 65.15 47. Ленинградская область
1235 Ткаченко Татьяна Сергеевна (u0045070) 65.01 61. Ростовская область
1236 Аверьянова Любовь Валерьевна (u0044767) 65 69. Тверская область
1237 Анахов Михаил Владимирович (u0060217) 65 52. Нижегородская область
1238 Брызгалова Екатерина Васильевна (u0073352) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1239 Корчагин Максим Алексаидрович (u0068451) 65 69. Тверская область
1240 Мурашкин Михаил Кириллович (u0052482) 65 74. Челябинская область
1241 Пономарева Валерия Александровна (u0068315) 65 77. Москва
1242 Селифонтов Иван Иванович (u0045033) 65 47. Ленинградская область
1243 Смирнов Александр Михайлович (u0069272) 65 77. Москва
1244 Сучков Станислав Андреевич (u0044799) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1245 Трофимов Александр Вячеславович (u0053015) 65 47. Ленинградская область
1246 Уханёв Роман Сергеевич (u0053512) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1247 Хайлов Николай Андреевич (u0061405) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1248 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0044980) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1249 Шумов Михаил Михайлович (u0054350) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1250 Пичугин Егор Дмитриевич (u0053105) 64.97 47. Ленинградская область
1251 Глебова Дарья Игоревна (u0046163) 64.91 47. Ленинградская область
1252 Тарара Анна Олеговна (u0066081) 64.9 42. Кемеровская область
1253 Коваль Владимир Владимирович (u0046124) 64.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
1254 Бубнова Екатерина Михайловна (u0074554) 64.73 16. Республика Татарстан
1255 Чередниченко Елена Александровна (u0069652) 64.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1256 Чернова Анна Станиславовна (u0070963) 64.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1257 Анашкевич Павел Сергеевич (u0063704) 64.58 Республика Беларусь
1258 Стрелко Кирилл Владимирович (u0052748) 64.52 29. Архангельская область
1259 Терехов Владимир Андреевич (u0045464) 64.52 61. Ростовская область
1260 Аронов Павел Сергеевич (u0044597) 64.5 77. Москва
1261 Болгурцев Николай Кириллович (u0052043) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1262 Бояринова Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0051969) 64.5 52. Нижегородская область
1263 Иванов Андрей Алексеевич (u0072329) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1264 Камеш Юлия Александровна (u0062951) 64.5 61. Ростовская область
1265 Капранова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0052969) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1266 Каримова Гульшат Ильдаровна (u0044886) 64.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1267 Лукашенко Андрей Георгиевич (u0062417) 64.5 52. Нижегородская область
1268 Павлова Дарья Андреевна (u0072798) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1269 Усов Никита Сергеевич (u0053656) 64.5 42. Кемеровская область
1270 Фомин Герман Вячеславович (u0053513) 64.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1271 Андреев Сергей Эдуардович (u0064296) 64.49 42. Кемеровская область
1272 Мекаэль Филипп Фуадович (u0044753) 64.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1273 Быков Никита Борисович (u0070844) 64.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
1274 Павлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0072916) 64.34 50. Московская область
1275 ШАКИРОВА ЕЛЕНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА (u0061945) 64.34 02. Республика Башкирия
1276 Гурова Дарья Сергеевна (u0054942) 64.23 02. Республика Башкирия
1277 Стручков Степан Степанович (u0054073) 64.19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1278 Ефтодьев Антон Константинович (u0061393) 64.18 40. Калужская область
1279 Роговцов Андрей Андрей Александрович (u0045516) 64.06 Республика Беларусь
1280 Бушмелев Александр Иванович (u0060341) 64 43. Кировская область
1281 Вишневский Сергей Александрович (u0055196) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1282 Карамина Екатерина Михайловна (u0044837) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1283 Коробейникова Анастасия Петровна (u0069796) 64 52. Нижегородская область
1284 Стефанюк Александр Ярославович (u0048514) 64 42. Кемеровская область
1285 Аржанова Гуля Сергеевна (u0067502) 63.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1286 Вишева Ангелина Анатольевна (u0063197) 63.92 02. Республика Башкирия
1287 Сергеев Владислав Андреевич (u0047175) 63.84 50. Московская область
1288 Дунаев Владимир Алексеевич (u0054800) 63.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1289 Сичкаренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0044734) 63.68 Республика Казахстан
1290 Добров Алексей Сергеевич (u0052916) 63.5 44. Костромская область
1291 Жаворонков Эдгар Андреевич (u0069384) 63.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1292 Кириков Борис Станиславович (u0055336) 63.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1293 Кожевников Василий Павлович (u0047224) 63.5 77. Москва
1294 Кондрашов Роман Юрьевич (u0066930) 63.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1295 Манзюк Юлия Анатольевна (u0064741) 63.5 77. Москва
1296 Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич (u0073192) 63.5 35. Вологодская область
1297 Сариева Элина Валентиновна (u0046261) 63.5 26. Ставропольский край
1298 Троицкий Павел Романович (u0049103) 63.5 52. Нижегородская область
1299 Щербакова Ирина Романовна (u0061160) 63.5 77. Москва
1300 Белошапкин Павел Сергеевич (u0051677) 63.42 57. Орловская область
1301 Фасхутдинов Айдар Рустемович (u0068755) 63.34 16. Республика Татарстан
1302 Басманова Есения Сергеевна (u0045315) 63.29 42. Кемеровская область
1303 Иванов Кирилл Геннадьевич (u0045385) 63.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1304 Трусова Ангелина Васильевна (u0044914) 63.23 33. Владимирская область
1305 Паина Любовь Владимировна (u0048251) 63.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1306 Хрусталева Мария Максимовна (u0045616) 63.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1307 Лаптев Юрий Константинович (u0072705) 63.01 78. Санкт-Петербург
1308 Беджанян Миша Айкович (u0047229) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1309 Бояркин Михаил Николаевич (u0051312) 63 24. Красноярский край
1310 Жамалетдинов Алексей Сергеевич (u0056334) 63 74. Челябинская область
1311 Коновалов Сергей Сергеевич (u0070144) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1312 Мордберг Антон Константинович (u0044750) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1313 Орлов Иван Сергеевич (u0045257) 63 60. Псковская область
1314 Роговая Кристина Вадимовна (u0068533) 63 29. Архангельская область
1315 Суханов Кирилл Олегович (u0056453) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1316 леонтьева валентина алексеевна (u0069576) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1317 Проскурин Алексей Алексеевич (u0045021) 62.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1318 Гетманов Павел Владимирович (u0060270) 62.84 31. Белгородская область
1319 Татевосян Степан Спартакович (u0056518) 62.83 26. Ставропольский край
1320 Овчинникова Мария Петровна (u0066807) 62.76 16. Республика Татарстан
1321 Долгих Сергей Андреевич (u0064917) 62.72 31. Белгородская область
1322 насекин иван сергеевич (u0068405) 62.69 55. Омская область
1323 Галимов Илья Маратович (u0049620) 62.68 74. Челябинская область
1324 Буржунов Буржун Курбанович (u0052733) 62.62 05. Республика Дагестан
1325 Омельченко Сергей Сергеевич (u0045136) 62.58 50. Московская область
1326 Бадикова Наталия Михайловна (u0064672) 62.5 61. Ростовская область
1327 Борисов Александр Александрович (u0048158) 62.5 52. Нижегородская область
1328 Климов Владислав Юрьевич (u0052957) 62.5 27. Хабаровский край
1329 Кондрацкий Игорь Олегович (u0050379) 62.5 77. Москва
1330 Лунин Илья Владимирович (u0075733) 62.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1331 Плёткин Александр Сергеевич (u0044768) 62.5 52. Нижегородская область
1332 Лавров Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0070940) 62.45 47. Ленинградская область
1333 Серяков Константин Юрьевич (u0059845) 62.42 24. Красноярский край
1334 Аксяитов Александр Ренатович (u0068395) 62.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1335 Демьяненко Константин Александрович (u0045468) 62.39 61. Ростовская область
1336 Унгурян Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0072693) 62.34 33. Владимирская область
1337 Солоха Владимир Владимирович (u0055069) 62.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1338 Иванов Николай Алексеевич (u0049490) 62.25 47. Ленинградская область
1339 Петрова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0044940) 62.22 47. Ленинградская область
1340 Петрушков Павел Сергеевич (u0059344) 62.11 16. Республика Татарстан
1341 Кожухов Виталий Вячеславович (u0046049) 62.08 61. Ростовская область
1342 Марков Леонид Алексеевич (u0052528) 62.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
1343 Баташёв Иван Кириллович (u0071603) 62.07 77. Москва
1344 Бессараб Ксения Станиславовна (u0068612) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1345 Веселова Алёна Олеговна (u0069462) 62 47. Ленинградская область
1346 Гаврилкина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0058209) 62 77. Москва
1347 Гордейчук Марк Вячеславович (u0069352) 62 74. Челябинская область
1348 Каичкин Иван Сергеевич (u0044766) 62 33. Владимирская область
1349 Мисютин Роман Владимирович (u0055580) 62 70. Томская область
1350 Попов Владимир Александрович (u0073187) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1351 Сафронов Михаил Александрович (u0051279) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1352 Титов Павел Александрович (u0045495) 62 21. Республика Чувашия
1353 Царёв Артём Дмитриевич (u0047159) 62 78. Санкт-Петербург
1354 Дормидонтов Андрей Денисович (u0047260) 61.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1355 Аникин Антон Андреевич (u0044963) 61.92 59. Пермский край
1356 Пшенова Алиса Сергеевна (u0070163) 61.84 47. Ленинградская область
1357 Сафиуллин Руслан Ильдусович (u0050749) 61.84 16. Республика Татарстан
1358 Голубков Никита Александрович (u0046004) 61.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
1359 Хмелевской Иван Александрович (u0044603) 61.69 60. Псковская область
1360 Холмин Михаил Сергеевич (u0058090) 61.69 52. Нижегородская область
1361 Титов Максим Андреевич (u0057642) 61.68 50. Московская область
1362 Лобова Елена Андреевна (u0044798) 61.67 61. Ростовская область
1363 Балыков Олег Сергеевич (u0045320) 61.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1364 Зарипов Ильшат Ренатович (u0057597) 61.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1365 Ким Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044996) 61.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1366 Нестеренко Иван Геннадьевич (u0052367) 61.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1367 Огородник Борис Игореыич (u0053111) 61.5 47. Ленинградская область
1368 Рябинин Илья Леонидович (u0069000) 61.5 74. Челябинская область
1369 Саламадина Валерия Вячеславовна (u0054428) 61.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1370 Стеклов Леонид Евгеньевич (u0045011) 61.5 47. Ленинградская область
1371 Чумаченко Светлана Александровна (u0059624) 61.5 29. Архангельская область
1372 Ярославцев Егор Александрович (u0051308) 61.5 74. Челябинская область
1373 Пономарев Филипп Александрович (u0070641) 61.44 59. Пермский край
1374 Фефелов Евгений Александрович (u0070213) 61.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1375 Андреева Ксения Арсеньевна (u0050790) 61.3 02. Республика Башкирия
1376 Астрецов Григорий Владимирович (u0047548) 61.26 52. Нижегородская область
1377 Тельпин Кирилл Юрьевич (u0057672) 61.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1378 Фальзан Владислав Сергеевич (u0073281) 61.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1379 Скляров Антон Сергеевич (u0055078) 61.15 26. Ставропольский край
1380 Брюханов Олег Владимирович (u0044599) 61.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1381 Кумыков Инал Бесланович (u0045747) 61.1 61. Ростовская область
1382 Зайцев Александр Александрович (u0054711) 61.08 26. Ставропольский край
1383 Конев Александр Сергеевич (u0070203) 61.08 77. Москва
1384 Грибанов Павел Сергеевич (u0049434) 61.03 47. Ленинградская область
1385 Лашевский Артём Вячеславович (u0045234) 61.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
1386 Мифтахутдинов Зульфат Шайхинурович (u0064506) 61.01 16. Республика Татарстан
1387 Абдуллин Айбулат Шакирович (u0073368) 61 02. Республика Башкирия
1388 Балюк Василий Сигизмундович (u0068389) 61 Украина
1389 Беленков Алексей Николаевич (u0045376) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1390 Годеев Дмитрий Викторович (u0055668) 61 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1391 Гудошникова Юлия Константиновна (u0047171) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1392 Жарко Сергей Вячеславович (u0047868) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1393 Жиганшин Марат Рушанович (u0072781) 61 77. Москва
1394 Зайцев Артём Владимирович (u0048993) 61 26. Ставропольский край
1395 Козьяков Илья Дмитриевич (u0053794) 61 47. Ленинградская область
1396 Корешков Андрей Викторович (u0073838) 61 50. Московская область
1397 Коханенко Наталья Анатольевна (u0048974) 61 26. Ставропольский край
1398 Кротенко Нина Владимировна (u0072411) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1399 Кускенова Бальжима Владимировна (u0065312) 61 03. Республика Бурятия
1400 Михайлов Иван Николаевич (u0069906) 61 67. Смоленская область
1401 Новиков Леонид Вячеславович (u0049462) 61 40. Калужская область
1402 Пашин Антон Сергевич (u0049600) 61 52. Нижегородская область
1403 Чезганов Алексей Сергеевич (u0051335) 61 24. Красноярский край
1404 Любченко Екатерина Викторовна (u0054660) 60.92 61. Ростовская область
1405 Струнин Михаил Евгеньевич (u0072361) 60.92 Республика Беларусь
1406 Жарин Артем Леонидович (u0067602) 60.89 26. Ставропольский край
1407 Дубровская Анастасия Кирилловна (u0070517) 60.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1408 Долгополова Екатерина Александровна (u0065739) 60.83 69. Тверская область
1409 Шубина Ольга Евгеньевна (u0045180) 60.77 10. Республика Карелия
1410 Калашников Дмитрий Андреевич (u0057690) 60.66 74. Челябинская область
1411 морозов максим петрович (u0068259) 60.64 79. Еврейская автономная область
1412 Маркова Раиса Григорьевна (u0071253) 60.61 02. Республика Башкирия
1413 Архипова Мария Александровна (u0068984) 60.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1414 Густов Владислав Валерьевич (u0046761) 60.5 37. Ивановская область
1415 Кухарчук Екатерина Игоревна (u0062956) 60.5 Республика Беларусь
1416 Малинина Анна Валерьевна (u0045990) 60.5 53. Новгородская область
1417 Муравьева Мария Валерьевна (u0044740) 60.5 11. Республика Коми
1418 Неплохов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0064713) 60.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1419 Проемкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0059370) 60.5 52. Нижегородская область
1420 Рудаков Никита Валерьевич (u0070749) 60.5 29. Архангельская область
1421 Туманова Наталья Юрьевна (u0064329) 60.5 47. Ленинградская область
1422 Бацеко Виктор Олегович (u0045833) 60.42 24. Красноярский край
1423 Ермаков Сергей Николаевич (u0058634) 60.42 63. Самарская область
1424 Голиков Станислав Павлович (u0063006) 60.34 54. Новосибирская область
1425 Ефимов Максим Николаевич (u0070149) 60.34 50. Московская область
1426 Фоминых Сергей Сергеевич (u0061149) 60.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1427 Евстафьев Егор Витальевич (u0073219) 60.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1428 Чеплин Денис Владимирович (u0045201) 60.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1429 Боровенский Иван Александрович (u0071758) 60.17 31. Белгородская область
1430 Барсуков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0050991) 60.15 39. Калининградская область
1431 Александров Алексей Дмитриевич (u0062346) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1432 Антонов Илья Денисович (u0045083) 60 47. Ленинградская область
1433 Базикян Диана Араиковна (u0044698) 60 47. Ленинградская область
1434 Бочкова Кристина Витальевна (u0064483) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1435 Ершов Александр Сергеевич (u0052918) 60 44. Костромская область
1436 Кучко Дарьяна Сергеевна (u0073250) 60 29. Архангельская область
1437 Махмудов Али Мухамедович (u0076779) 60 77. Москва
1438 Сивакова Софья Александровна (u0069802) 60 42. Кемеровская область
1439 Смирнов Максим Олегович (u0050224) 60 38. Иркутская область
1440 Швецова Татьяна Олеговна (u0076980) 60 78. Санкт-Петербург
1441 Галеева Айгуль Ураловна (u0065702) 59.92 02. Республика Башкирия
1442 Стрельцов Андрей Владимирович (u0045393) 59.91 50. Московская область
1443 Михедько Валентин Евгеньевич (u0058252) 59.73 51. Мурманская область
1444 Крупнова Дарья Васильевна (u0056632) 59.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1445 Гребенькова Елена Сергеевна (u0072112) 59.61 64. Саратовская область
1446 Авраменко Артём Александрович (u0056243) 59.58 29. Архангельская область
1447 Ермаков Владимир Сергеевич (u0070582) 59.58 55. Омская область
1448 Леонтьев Алексей Ильич (u0069754) 59.58 76. Ярославская область
1449 Анчугов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0053534) 59.5 74. Челябинская область
1450 Биюшкина Татьяна Сергеевна (u0045561) 59.5 52. Нижегородская область
1451 Богопольская Екатерина Алексеевна (u0044643) 59.5 47. Ленинградская область
1452 Вакарчук Вадим Андреевич (u0066971) 59.5 26. Ставропольский край
1453 Гарипов Ильнур Ринатович (u0058430) 59.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1454 Герасимов Аркадий Владиславович (u0068873) 59.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1455 Зайцева Марина Николаевна (u0057713) 59.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1456 Кац Николай Викторович (u0053938) 59.5 77. Москва
1457 Кондрашов Яков Сергеевич (u0072414) 59.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1458 Федотов Сергей Сергеевич (u0071756) 59.5 23. Краснодарский край
1459 Филимонова Людмила Михайловна (u0065089) 59.5 47. Ленинградская область
1460 Петкеивч Денис Владимирович (u0068910) 59.44 77. Москва
1461 Селихов Антон Эдуардович (u0058675) 59.34 31. Белгородская область
1462 Тимофеев Станислав Алексеевич (u0054740) 59.34 74. Челябинская область
1463 Мазитов Нияз Явдатович (u0058716) 59.25 16. Республика Татарстан
1464 Сенникова Анастасия Станиславовна (u0053795) 59.25 50. Московская область
1465 Морозов Артём Сергеевич (u0045701) 59.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1466 Уросов Василий Васильевич (u0055164) 59.17 74. Челябинская область
1467 Беленок ,Альбина Алексеевна (u0054184) 59.11 24. Красноярский край
1468 Бестужева Александра Юрьевна (u0062424) 59 29. Архангельская область
1469 Головань Антов Валерьевич (u0067342) 59 37. Ивановская область
1470 Гречко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0070131) 59 55. Омская область
1471 Киямов Ленар Рафаилевич (u0063688) 59 16. Республика Татарстан
1472 Пуркин Юрий Александрович (u0048255) 59 77. Москва
1473 Тарасенко Маргарита Константиновна (u0060082) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1474 Тевяшов Андрей Владимирович (u0069660) 59 77. Москва
1475 Шевченко Виталий Сергеевич (u0055645) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1476 Ларина Ольга Алексеевна (u0044797) 58.92 33. Владимирская область
1477 Макушкина Полина Владимировна (u0060004) 58.92 72. Тюменская область
1478 Богданова Ольга Игоревна (u0044999) 58.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1479 Переверзев Алексей Валерьевич (u0053532) 58.61 31. Белгородская область
1480 Тулеуханов Айбол Аскарулы (u0044794) 58.61 Республика Казахстан
1481 Долгушевский Константин Владиславович (u0045523) 58.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1482 Антропов Денис Сергеевич (u0054784) 58.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1483 Галдина Кристина Александровна (u0045122) 58.5 34. Волгоградская область
1484 Иванов Ярослав Владимирович (u0070001) 58.5 60. Псковская область
1485 Николаев Юрий Юрьевич (u0056023) 58.5 70. Томская область
1486 Спинко Алексей Игоревич (u0056946) 58.5 26. Ставропольский край
1487 Юрашевич Юлия Викторовна (u0053217) 58.5 47. Ленинградская область
1488 Устинов Алексей Константинович (u0058733) 58.42 26. Ставропольский край
1489 Смирнов Фёдор Александрович (u0045087) 58.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1490 Смелова Алина Вительевна (u0071683) 58.34 21. Республика Чувашия
1491 Ризванов Динар Габитович (u0062043) 58.23 59. Пермский край
1492 Соловьёв Максим Игоревич (u0065367) 58.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1493 Инжелевская Дарья Валерьевна (u0059420) 58.18 38. Иркутская область
1494 Линев Филипп Александрович (u0056920) 58.08 77. Москва
1495 Жибаедов Виктор Дмитриевич (u0045514) 58.07 22. Алтайский край
1496 Балюкин Игорь Игоревич (u0051043) 58 52. Нижегородская область
1497 Брусницын Андрей Алексеевич (u0049349) 58 77. Москва
1498 Ефимов Павел Геннадьевич (u0044651) 58 53. Новгородская область
1499 Жибаедов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0049403) 58 22. Алтайский край
1500 Заблоцкая Полина Владимировна (u0047267) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1501 Иванов Игорь Янович (u0069863) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1502 Кирюхин Никита Дмитриевич (u0059415) 58 52. Нижегородская область
1503 Мурзинцев Степан Александрович (u0050178) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1504 Низамов Динар Дамирович (u0055269) 58 16. Республика Татарстан
1505 Орлов Александр Сергеевич (u0063595) 58 16. Республика Татарстан
1506 Ротов Александр Юрьевич (u0063288) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1507 Кузьмин Сергей Александрович (u0073356) 57.92 47. Ленинградская область
1508 Расторгуева Ольга Владимировна (u0056059) 57.89 59. Пермский край
1509 Иванов Андрей Александрович (u0045559) 57.84 26. Ставропольский край
1510 Ивашкин Владимир Сергеевич (u0046351) 57.84 48. Липецкая область
1511 Хайбуллин Адель Анварович (u0054902) 57.84 16. Республика Татарстан
1512 Лямин Федор Павлович (u0045361) 57.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1513 Иванов Никита Андреевич (u0044748) 57.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1514 Морозов Арсений Леонидович (u0071570) 57.73 16. Республика Татарстан
1515 Попова Елена Андреевна (u0060507) 57.73 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1516 Скуднова Ирина Сергеевна (u0051893) 57.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1517 Бирев Николай Витальевич (u0060074) 57.5 48. Липецкая область
1518 Довганич Андрей Артурович (u0072504) 57.5 77. Москва
1519 Игнатова Диана Дмитриевна (u0055936) 57.5 77. Москва
1520 Исмаилов Мурад Рафик (u0071732) 57.5 Азербайджанская Республика
1521 Ракитин Антон Олегович (u0064601) 57.5 57. Орловская область
1522 Рубцовенко Сергей Андреевич (u0045260) 57.5 23. Краснодарский край
1523 Стульникова Ольга Леонидовна (u0070180) 57.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1524 Тузова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0065096) 57.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1525 Чертков Евгений Дмитриевич (u0047970) 57.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1526 Зотович Андрей Ильич (u0060821) 57.46 24. Красноярский край
1527 Дыбин Алексей Михайлович (u0060000) 57.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1528 Кнапп Иван Артемьевич (u0058656) 57.34 77. Москва
1529 Богданова Кристина Владимировна (u0055933) 57.32 77. Москва
1530 Лачинова Алиса Валерьевна (u0057117) 57.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1531 Добровецкий Даниил Игоревич (u0072667) 57 77. Москва
1532 Костров Алексей Александрович (u0062058) 57 52. Нижегородская область
1533 Коценко Максим Андреевич (u0072406) 57 77. Москва
1534 Ксенофонтов Иван Антонович (u0068440) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1535 Моисеев Игорь Игоревич (u0049154) 57 52. Нижегородская область
1536 Осипова Екатерина Александровна (u0059212) 57 52. Нижегородская область
1537 Русаков Руслан Вениаминович (u0050974) 57 10. Республика Карелия
1538 Русскова Мария Сергеевна (u0056315) 57 76. Ярославская область
1539 Ситников Михаил Александрович (u0052949) 57 34. Волгоградская область
1540 Солдатенко Александр Александрович (u0050443) 57 24. Красноярский край
1541 Ходаков Вадим Александрович (u0053511) 57 78. Санкт-Петербург
1542 Федькова Анна Дмитриевна (u0058834) 56.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
1543 Гылыков Баир Арсаланович (u0072928) 56.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1544 Передрий Ольга Сергеевна (u0058893) 56.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1545 Орлов Владислав Витальевич (u0058455) 56.73 55. Омская область
1546 Шихова Дарья Павловна (u0062396) 56.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1547 Захаров Михаил Александрович (u0055827) 56.58 57. Орловская область
1548 Мугтасимова Камила Ренатовна (u0044931) 56.58 02. Республика Башкирия
1549 Горяев Игорь Васильевич (u0067819) 56.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1550 Кабиров Денис Булатович (u0071146) 56.5 74. Челябинская область
1551 Огнева Мария Сергеевна (u0048241) 56.5 52. Нижегородская область
1552 Орпанен Игорь Сергеевич (u0054252) 56.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1553 Сабирзянов Альфред Радикович (u0058518) 56.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1554 Токарева Юлия Андреевна (u0067019) 56.5 24. Красноярский край
1555 Цыганов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0057618) 56.5 52. Нижегородская область
1556 Кондратенко Александр Николаевич (u0046558) 56.42 61. Ростовская область
1557 Красюкова Лидия Валерьевна (u0045779) 56.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1558 Седов Егор Сергеевич (u0064444) 56.41 73. Ульяновская область
1559 Власенко Константин Александрович (u0045787) 56.39 Республика Беларусь
1560 Колодкин Владимир Вячеславович (u0049469) 56.33 34. Волгоградская область
1561 Пахонин Алексей Васильевич (u0069654) 56.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1562 Морозов Сергей Валерьевич (u0044818) 56.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1563 Преображенский Родион Георгиевич (u0045654) 56.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
1564 Боченев Александр Николаевич (u0047622) 56.17 52. Нижегородская область
1565 Шабалина Ирина Анатольевна (u0045048) 56.07 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1566 Багаутдинов Рустам Равильевич (u0069071) 56 02. Республика Башкирия
1567 Дикун Павел Александрович (u0071376) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1568 Кайгородов Денис Викторович (u0044882) 56 42. Кемеровская область
1569 Соложенкин Александр Дмитриевич (u0062114) 56 74. Челябинская область
1570 Обухова Анастасия Олеговна (u0062914) 55.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1571 Евгеньев Вадим Васильевич (u0046851) 55.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1572 Строилова Кристина Сергеевна (u0067691) 55.84 63. Самарская область
1573 Шевченко Алексей Вячеславович (u0073149) 55.84 Республика Казахстан
1574 Измайлова Дарья Александровна (u0061330) 55.81 16. Республика Татарстан
1575 Кириенко Кирилл Владиславович (u0072403) 55.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1576 Цанг Виталий Сергеевич (u0055711) 55.69 11. Республика Коми
1577 Кузнецов Павел Олегович (u0057664) 55.66 47. Ленинградская область
1578 Рямова Сумбуль Муталовна (u0070465) 55.64 02. Республика Башкирия
1579 Андреева Анастасия Михайловна (u0045146) 55.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1580 Вязьминова Алена Анатольевна (u0061804) 55.5 43. Кировская область
1581 Зайцев Никита Валерьевич (u0064897) 55.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1582 Ниязгулов Айназ Айдарович (u0071977) 55.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1583 Раков Сергей Викторович (u0063769) 55.5 77. Москва
1584 Русин Никита Владимирович (u0046792) 55.5 39. Калининградская область
1585 Сафроненко Евгений Владимирович (u0069819) 55.5 24. Красноярский край
1586 Файзрахманова Айсина Анасовна (u0055412) 55.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1587 Работа Егор Петрович (u0045216) 55.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1588 Ривкина Вероника Романовна (u0070218) 55.42 Республика Беларусь
1589 Долганов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0048285) 55.34 60. Псковская область
1590 Паландов Александр Михайлович (u0051599) 55.18 26. Ставропольский край
1591 Дунаев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0052209) 55.17 50. Московская область
1592 Семенова Наталья Кирилловна (u0073295) 55.16 77. Москва
1593 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046804) 55.16 52. Нижегородская область
1594 Климов Сергей Александрович (u0062412) 55.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1595 Забежайло Александр Николаевич (u0044938) 55.05 61. Ростовская область
1596 Афанасьев Арсений Михайлович (u0045571) 55 77. Москва
1597 Берков Андрей Сергеевич (u0069044) 55 24. Красноярский край
1598 Брейкин Евгений Александрович (u0057108) 55 21. Республика Чувашия
1599 Вартанов Георгий Александрович (u0066414) 55 61. Ростовская область
1600 Власов Александр Леонидович (u0058568) 55 55. Омская область
1601 Горобец Юрий Михайлович (u0068776) 55 74. Челябинская область
1602 Грабарова Мария Михайловна (u0067150) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1603 Мыскин Александр Андреевич (u0049149) 55 47. Ленинградская область
1604 Рахматуллина Лариса Нур-маратовнв (u0051866) 55 02. Республика Башкирия
1605 Соколов Алексей Андреевич (u0045394) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1606 Таранин Константин Александрович (u0048196) 55 23. Краснодарский край
1607 Федяева Алёна Сергеевна (u0057742) 55 11. Республика Коми
1608 Юдаев Никита Юрьевич (u0065632) 55 62. Рязанская область
1609 Мизгулин Юрий Олегович (u0052784) 54.92 57. Орловская область
1610 Францишков Сергей Евгеньевич (u0072601) 54.91 77. Москва
1611 Мельников Никита Дмитриевич (u0052548) 54.84 02. Республика Башкирия
1612 Белоусова Ирина Сергеевеа (u0063622) 54.8 58. Пензенская область
1613 Измайлова Янина Олеговна (u0058945) 54.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1614 Михеев Виталий Витальевич (u0067259) 54.66 16. Республика Татарстан
1615 Щукина Ирина Алексеевна (u0069845) 54.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1616 Бондарев Роман Викторович (u0044923) 54.58 61. Ростовская область
1617 Авзалов Артур Ильдарович (u0071411) 54.54 16. Республика Татарстан
1618 Кривоносов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0058226) 54.53 32. Брянская область
1619 Данников Павел Владимирович (u0047278) 54.5 47. Ленинградская область
1620 Захаров Семен Федотович (u0063817) 54.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1621 Каримов Рустам Альбертович (u0072162) 54.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1622 Лобкина Алёна Юрьевна (u0051424) 54.5 31. Белгородская область
1623 Овсянников Артур Олегович (u0065426) 54.5 40. Калужская область
1624 Подкладкин Алексей Сергеевич (u0049575) 54.5 52. Нижегородская область
1625 Ракитин Михаил Юрьевич (u0069755) 54.5 67. Смоленская область
1626 Толичева Ольга Андреевна (u0064717) 54.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1627 Чтркова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0066343) 54.5 54. Новосибирская область
1628 Лыкова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0053131) 54.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1629 Ефанова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0048918) 54.28 11. Республика Коми
1630 Карапетян Нарек Кароевич (u0061044) 54.22 27. Хабаровский край
1631 Ежов Алексей Юрьевич (u0048447) 54.16 22. Алтайский край
1632 Базанков Евгений Сергеевич (u0054964) 54.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1633 Скворцов Михаил Андреевич (u0069850) 54.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1634 Колпаков Иван Олегович (u0047188) 54.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
1635 Чистяков Владислав Александрович (u0052249) 54.08 47. Ленинградская область
1636 Шкарлат Людмила Анатольевна (u0064970) 54.01 10. Республика Карелия
1637 Бармина Юлия Анатольевна (u0045635) 54 02. Республика Башкирия
1638 Гусева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0066180) 54 74. Челябинская область
1639 Иванов Александр Андреевич (u0046474) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1640 Кулык Иван Николаевич (u0070502) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1641 Курицина Дарья Александровна (u0044830) 54 47. Ленинградская область
1642 Маркова Анастасия Олеговна (u0044901) 54 47. Ленинградская область
1643 Миньков Владислав Сергеевич (u0045663) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1644 Прибыткин Святослав Олегович (u0047515) 54 77. Москва
1645 Фролов Николай Алексеевич (u0058657) 54 77. Москва
1646 Зарайская Дарья Александровна (u0072752) 53.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Васюкова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0053118) 53.9 60. Псковская область
1648 Ильин Иван Валерьевич (u0046568) 53.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1649 Пирогов Максим Николаевич (u0060515) 53.73 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1650 Охтиенко Александр Николаевич (u0062047) 53.68 77. Москва
1651 Котляр Константин Павлович (u0050931) 53.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1652 Семякин Григорий Евгеньевич (u0044619) 53.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1653 Ткач Татьяна Ивановна (u0058804) 53.5 29. Архангельская область
1654 Трачук Виктор Игоревич (u0057624) 53.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1655 Селезнёва Юлия Владимировна (u0064451) 53.48 Республика Казахстан
1656 Лихачев Денис Александрович (u0046770) 53.42 47. Ленинградская область
1657 Александров Ярослав Олегович (u0045689) 53.37 35. Вологодская область
1658 Чернышев Егор Витальевич (u0057570) 53.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1659 Буркевич Дмитрий Владимирович (u0058405) 53.23 Республика Беларусь
1660 Лохин Сергей Владимирович (u0058924) 53.17 52. Нижегородская область
1661 Ксимантовский Властислав Александрович (u0058130) 53.11 77. Москва
1662 Бодрова Анна Александровна (u0049995) 53 57. Орловская область
1663 Ермошин Дмитрий Ильич (u0061700) 53 74. Челябинская область
1664 Сычева Евгения Алексеевна (u0052731) 53 52. Нижегородская область
1665 Шеповалов Максим Вячеславович (u0056927) 53 50. Московская область
1666 Григорьев Александр Сергеевич (u0055195) 52.76 31. Белгородская область
1667 Кочетыгов Андрей Александрович (u0061373) 52.73 77. Москва
1668 Чичерина Градислава Николаевна (u0044736) 52.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1669 Поддельская Ольга Витальевна (u0055155) 52.65 42. Кемеровская область
1670 Великий Александр Петрович (u0053229) 52.61 64. Саратовская область
1671 Гашкова Анна Эдуардовна (u0066426) 52.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1672 Игнатьев Владимир Владимирович (u0069692) 52.5 55. Омская область
1673 Ильяс Айдос Дарынович (u0045586) 52.5 Республика Казахстан
1674 Никитина Полина Анатольевна (u0056329) 52.5 24. Красноярский край
1675 Омарова Назерке Бескемеровна (u0044693) 52.5 Республика Казахстан
1676 РУДИК ПАВЕЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ (u0070492) 52.5 39. Калининградская область
1677 Румн Сергей Геннадьевич (u0048520) 52.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1678 Стулов Яков Борисович (u0065306) 52.5 66. Свердловская область
1679 Цветков Александр Андреевич (u0051120) 52.5 57. Орловская область
1680 трофимова людмила андреевна (u0063145) 52.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1681 Дубовской Павел Константинович (u0075933) 52.42 54. Новосибирская область
1682 Заев Михаил Олегович (u0069417) 52.42 19. Республика Хакасия
1683 Разепина Анна Дмитриевна (u0065199) 52.39 59. Пермский край
1684 Будашов Виктор Валентинович (u0070880) 52.19 52. Нижегородская область
1685 Заремба Роман Леонидович (u0060079) 52.16 24. Красноярский край
1686 Ильяшенко Ольга Александровна (u0067898) 52.13 77. Москва
1687 Корнеев Александр Викторович (u0068310) 52.01 63. Самарская область
1688 Жихарева Алёна Александровна (u0063389) 52 37. Ивановская область
1689 Кузнецов Виктор Владимирович (u0052572) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1690 Малеев Александр Александрович (u0058960) 52 52. Нижегородская область
1691 Погужельская Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0047123) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1692 Скрынник Алексей Александрович (u0050718) 52 76. Ярославская область
1693 Чирков Александр Сергеевич (u0048582) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Давыдова Полина Андреевна (u0066503) 51.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1695 Дорофеева Наталия Ивановна (u0058887) 51.92 57. Орловская область
1696 Валов Александр Сергеевич (u0063994) 51.76 43. Кировская область
1697 Щербаков Петр Андреевич (u0056554) 51.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1698 Калашников Никита Владимирович (u0045059) 51.74 62. Рязанская область
1699 Никитин Никита Андреевич (u0050936) 51.73 24. Красноярский край
1700 Калмыков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045525) 51.7 77. Москва
1701 Петров Игорь Сергеевич (u0066518) 51.7 49. Магаданская область
1702 Лаккис Эмиль Элиасович (u0048322) 51.69 77. Москва
1703 Лукьянов Георгий Александрович (u0056484) 51.69 61. Ростовская область
1704 Байковский Владислав Игоревич (u0076929) 51.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1705 Карибов Евгений Сергеевич (u0063691) 51.5 61. Ростовская область
1706 Меньших Елена Константиновна (u0045567) 51.5 40. Калужская область
1707 Можаева Екатерина Игоревна (u0054920) 51.5 31. Белгородская область
1708 Резванов Григорий Сергеевич (u0059172) 51.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1709 Самойлин Александр Викторович (u0075350) 51.5 61. Ростовская область
1710 Ширяев Вячеслав Владимирович (u0071279) 51.5 52. Нижегородская область
1711 Максютов Ришат Радикович (u0075619) 51.46 16. Республика Татарстан
1712 Буров Максим Александрович (u0075701) 51.42 39. Калининградская область
1713 Кузьмина Анна Максимовна (u0045674) 51.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1714 Медведев Максим Александрович (u0051124) 51.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1715 Титов Георгий Станиславович (u0057208) 51.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1716 Арабов Александр Леонидович (u0048633) 51.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1717 Круглик Станислав Александрович (u0053507) 51.18 10. Республика Карелия
1718 Белов Никита Александрович (u0048085) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1719 Волков Александр Дмитриевич (u0046012) 51 77. Москва
1720 Зотова Ульяна Владимировна (u0046026) 51 52. Нижегородская область
1721 Оше Виктория Евгеньевна (u0066725) 51 54. Новосибирская область
1722 Руднева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0058891) 51 57. Орловская область
1723 Суманеев Артём Павлович (u0065608) 51 42. Кемеровская область
1724 Шварц Антон Сергеевич (u0046104) 51 26. Ставропольский край
1725 Шершнев Артём Вячеславович (u0051239) 51 57. Орловская область
1726 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич (u0048924) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1727 Энговатов Александр Васильевич (u0055086) 51 23. Краснодарский край
1728 Каменев Сергей Андреевич (u0058896) 50.92 57. Орловская область
1729 Перов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0048038) 50.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1730 Фоменко Наталья Андреевна (u0047059) 50.82 37. Ивановская область
1731 Лисяной Александр Евгеньевич (u0072848) 50.8 50. Московская область
1732 Смоляков Михаил Юрьевич (u0051017) 50.6 74. Челябинская область
1733 Андреев Кирилл Алексеевич (u0045593) 50.5 29. Архангельская область
1734 Волова Ольга Васильевна (u0073317) 50.5 29. Архангельская область
1735 Любина Любовь Михайловна (u0044787) 50.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1736 Николаев Александр Сергеевич (u0067348) 50.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1737 Осипова Ольга Владимировна (u0065887) 50.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1738 Соловьева Кристина Олеговна (u0045760) 50.5 47. Ленинградская область
1739 Хабибулина Алина Венеровна (u0069993) 50.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1740 иванов александр алексеевич (u0067267) 50.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1741 Сухарникова Наталия Александровна (u0074303) 50.46 31. Белгородская область
1742 Ашихмин Виталий Евгеньевич (u0069739) 50.42 72. Тюменская область
1743 Канищева Ольга Ивановна (u0071727) 50.39 31. Белгородская область
1744 Куликов Евгений Сергеевич (u0063613) 50.34 02. Республика Башкирия
1745 Исамбетова Юлия Ахметсагитовна (u0057188) 50.33 02. Республика Башкирия
1746 Мыреев Руслан Юрьевич (u0054085) 50.28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1747 Абросимова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0064172) 50.23 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1748 Павлова Мария Семеновна (u0044735) 50.19 21. Республика Чувашия
1749 Назмутдинов Рузаль Расулович (u0066652) 50.16 16. Республика Татарстан
1750 Барышникова Анна Алексеевна (u0059410) 50.08 47. Ленинградская область
1751 Соловьев Святослав Андреевич (u0068604) 50.06 47. Ленинградская область
1752 Безродная Таисия Александровна (u0071705) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1753 Драчев Антон Евгеньевич (u0048339) 50 47. Ленинградская область
1754 Ильина Юлия Валерьевна (u0056649) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1755 Комкова Юлия Олеговна (u0051106) 50 70. Томская область
1756 Лапонин Илья Николаевич (u0053902) 50 77. Москва
1757 Платонова Надежда Михайловна (u0048064) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1758 Радаев Валерий Владимирович (u0044685) 50 44. Костромская область
1759 Фролова Анна Александровна (u0045667) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1760 Шелухин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0051854) 50 77. Москва
1761 Щербаков Олег Сергеевич (u0045556) 50 Украина
1762 Юрченко Владислал Юрьевич (u0053035) 49.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1763 Мирошник Глеб Андреевич (u0044961) 49.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1764 Мухина Марина Вадимовна (u0054982) 49.84 50. Московская область
1765 Абрамов Павел Андреевич (u0061346) 49.69 Республика Беларусь
1766 Абрамов Владимир Олегович (u0058936) 49.68 62. Рязанская область
1767 Матвеев Максим Юрьевич (u0059464) 49.66 26. Ставропольский край
1768 Григорьев Платон Константинович (u0070606) 49.58 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1769 Бутылин Игорь Андреевич (u0051107) 49.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1770 Глухов Роман Сергеевич (u0068891) 49.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1771 Горенкова Алена Евгеньевна (u0067982) 49.5 22. Алтайский край
1772 Николаев Эдуард Владимирович (u0060961) 49.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1773 Пимонов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0058764) 49.5 54. Новосибирская область
1774 Птичкин Артур Викторович (u0046360) 49.5 37. Ивановская область
1775 Тихомиров Сергей Валериевич (u0051032) 49.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1776 Фатыхов Тимур Ильшатович (u0049880) 49.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1777 Шумаков Максим Константинович (u0052810) 49.5 54. Новосибирская область
1778 Лежнин Евгений Владимирович (u0073956) 49.46 70. Томская область
1779 Петровский Илья Сергеевич (u0048250) 49.34 54. Новосибирская область
1780 Чекренева Анастасия Робертовна (u0055608) 49.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1781 Топчий Николай Алексеевич (u0044816) 49.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1782 Вербицкая Валентина Игоревна (u0061795) 49 43. Кировская область
1783 Грищенко Анастасия Викторовна (u0049957) 49 38. Иркутская область
1784 Зайцев Роман Игоревич (u0072295) 49 42. Кемеровская область
1785 Зеленин Евгений Дмитриевич (u0070908) 49 29. Архангельская область
1786 Каймеденова Жанна Маратовна (u0044737) 49 42. Кемеровская область
1787 Кривов Тарас Олегович (u0068502) 49 16. Республика Татарстан
1788 Леконцев Антон Сергеевич (u0056162) 49 18. Республика Удмуртия
1789 Милютин Эдуард Сергеевич (u0059018) 49 43. Кировская область
1790 Моисеев Виталий Артёмович (u0044796) 49 77. Москва
1791 Писоцкий Виктор Степанович (u0045797) 49 37. Ивановская область
1792 Рыкунова Ольга Андреевна (u0047200) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1793 Сочнев Кирилл Павлович (u0065295) 49 59. Пермский край
1794 Ходунов Игорь Андреевич (u0069415) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1795 Хусниярова Ильвира Айдаровна (u0052621) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
1796 Черногорский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0062349) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1797 Иванова Полина Максимовна (u0048980) 48.96 64. Саратовская область
1798 Девяткин Денис Викторович (u0055301) 48.92 47. Ленинградская область
1799 Ахлюстина Екатерина Витальевна (u0058844) 48.83 74. Челябинская область
1800 Зяблов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0073132) 48.83 33. Владимирская область
1801 Гаврильев Айсен Леонидович (u0044712) 48.82 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1802 Кругликова Анна Андреевна (u0055859) 48.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
1803 Жанибек Алмас Кылышбекович (u0055158) 48.73 Республика Казахстан
1804 Сытенских Дмитрий Николаевич (u0066520) 48.73 77. Москва
1805 талько анатолий павлович (u0046278) 48.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1806 Тельпина Александра Юрьевна (u0067784) 48.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1807 Кирякина Светлана Алексеевна (u0057135) 48.67 77. Москва
1808 Шубинская Александра Максимовна (u0055538) 48.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1809 Говоров Роман Алексеевич (u0070868) 48.5 29. Архангельская область
1810 Горбов Евгений Игоревич (u0051440) 48.5 31. Белгородская область
1811 Ермолаев Илья Олегович (u0056846) 48.5 74. Челябинская область
1812 Жаднов Никита Олегович (u0052542) 48.5 52. Нижегородская область
1813 Крымский Виктор Евгеньевич (u0044792) 48.5 62. Рязанская область
1814 Мухыев Азат Мухамметович (u0057538) 48.5 77. Москва
1815 Смирнов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0048182) 48.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1816 Шкотов Антон Викторович (u0058204) 48.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1817 Лях Денис Валерьевич (u0046553) 48.47 Республика Беларусь
1818 Жилин Степан Дмитриевич (u0051816) 48.46 47. Ленинградская область
1819 Ильбаев Рустам Басирович (u0066674) 48.42 02. Республика Башкирия
1820 Пинчукова Ирина Олеговна (u0045455) 48.42 62. Рязанская область
1821 Якунин Кирилл Николаевич (u0071145) 48.39 50. Московская область
1822 Иванов Алексей Константинович (u0046032) 48.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1823 Проявин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0069721) 48.26 52. Нижегородская область
1824 Борисова Маргарита Андреевна (u0068381) 48.23 29. Архангельская область
1825 Лебедев Евгений Евгеньевич (u0069195) 48.23 77. Москва
1826 Файзулин Ринат Ильгизович (u0053190) 48.23 70. Томская область
1827 Мамаев Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0071656) 48.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1828 Афзали Махмуд Джебраил (u0065811) 48.11 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
1829 Молчанова Евгения Николаевна (u0072299) 48.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
1830 Брикман Ян Робертович (u0047453) 48 55. Омская область
1831 Воронин Александр Владимирович (u0055142) 48 34. Волгоградская область
1832 Гаврилов Илья Сергеевич (u0066194) 48 64. Саратовская область
1833 Еремеева Варвара Станиславовна (u0049473) 48 21. Республика Чувашия
1834 Калистратова Анастасия Владимировна (u0054415) 48 74. Челябинская область
1835 Кириченко Алёна Игоревна (u0067914) 48 38. Иркутская область
1836 Мясницын Александр Сергеевич (u0045030) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1837 Острин Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0072325) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1838 Рапенок Иван Андреевич (u0054965) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1839 Терещенко Игорь Олегович (u0058561) 48 77. Москва
1840 Файзерахманова Гульшат Рамиловна (u0052973) 48 02. Республика Башкирия
1841 баев олег дмитриевич (u0053958) 48 50. Московская область
1842 Меняйло Юлия Николаевна (u0055846) 47.96 26. Ставропольский край
1843 Вознесенский Никита Евгеньевич (u0051909) 47.94 77. Москва
1844 Ведь Богдан Александрович (u0044993) 47.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1845 Нусратуллина Залифа Азаматовна (u0064382) 47.92 02. Республика Башкирия
1846 Стародубов Илья Игоревич (u0064999) 47.92 74. Челябинская область
1847 Файзирахманов Владимир Витальевич (u0046884) 47.92 54. Новосибирская область
1848 Тимин Павел Александрович (u0062319) 47.84 77. Москва
1849 Холопова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0065491) 47.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1850 Дадашев Салман Ягуб оглы (u0071027) 47.8 Азербайджанская Республика
1851 Маркелов Максим Алексеевич (u0044979) 47.77 26. Ставропольский край
1852 Батанов Семён Николаевич (u0073311) 47.76 52. Нижегородская область
1853 Никитин Сергей Сергеевич (u0073346) 47.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
1854 Мифтахова Альмира Рифовна (u0056931) 47.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1855 Спирин Александр Альбертович (u0045633) 47.71 68. Тамбовская область
1856 Воропаев Андрей Юрьевич (u0067787) 47.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
1857 Гайнуллин Зидо Занорович (u0068864) 47.5 04. Республика Алтай
1858 Григорьев Семен Петрович (u0069175) 47.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1859 Кравцова Ксения Романовна (u0059338) 47.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1860 Свичкарев Анатолий Владленович (u0064877) 47.5 54. Новосибирская область
1861 Шарипов Амирьян Эдуардович (u0055186) 47.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1862 Юсупов Анас Рафитович (u0063257) 47.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1863 Патрушева Виктория Сергеевна (u0050727) 47.42 76. Ярославская область
1864 Фрайденбергер Никита Константинович (u0051128) 47.42 11. Республика Коми
1865 Кузьмичев Никита Спартакович (u0064495) 47.28 52. Нижегородская область
1866 Лазаренко Георгий Александрович (u0050606) 47.23 64. Саратовская область
1867 Филиппов Иван Николаевич (u0053929) 47.2 Республика Беларусь
1868 Соседкова Татьяна Александровна (u0045497) 47.04 74. Челябинская область
1869 Волобуев Алексей Сергеевич (u0052072) 47 57. Орловская область
1870 Гнетулина Юлия Игоревна (u0060364) 47 61. Ростовская область
1871 Денисов Андрей Валерьевич (u0072004) 47 22. Алтайский край
1872 Дмитриев Станислав Олегович (u0054782) 47 69. Тверская область
1873 Кириченко Татьяна Михайловна (u0054666) 47 77. Москва
1874 Колотовкина Галина Валерьевна (u0055265) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1875 Пазенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0049667) 47 26. Ставропольский край
1876 Родионов Дмиртий Алексеевич (u0044877) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1877 Семёнов Алексей Игоревич (u0060288) 47 47. Ленинградская область
1878 Судариков Александр Борисович (u0054676) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1879 Труфанов Александр Викторович (u0048073) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1880 Шуваев Сергей Владиславович (u0057298) 47 24. Красноярский край
1881 Акасевич Светлана Александровна (u0048684) 46.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1882 Горохов Александр Николаевич (u0050962) 46.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1883 Толстоконева Екатерина Павловна (u0070444) 46.92 22. Алтайский край
1884 Белов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0044841) 46.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1885 Малахов Валерий Михайлович (u0073294) 46.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1886 Рыжикова Полина Викторовна (u0052978) 46.84 57. Орловская область
1887 Капустина Екатерина Александровна (u0055019) 46.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1888 Бураго Павел Николаевич (u0069469) 46.61 52. Нижегородская область
1889 Насыбулин Сергей Адгамович (u0044611) 46.58 47. Ленинградская область
1890 Черкашин Владислав Сергеевич (u0048102) 46.57 11. Республика Коми
1891 Благов Сергей Владимирович (u0057787) 46.5 52. Нижегородская область
1892 Волощук Алена Дмитриевна (u0053648) 46.5 74. Челябинская область
1893 Дзамуков Георгий Михайлович (u0058181) 46.5 53. Новгородская область
1894 Зайцева Ирина Сергеевна (u0061158) 46.5 10. Республика Карелия
1895 Старых Ирина Геннадьевна (u0044621) 46.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1896 Струков Сергей Артурович (u0055261) 46.5 77. Москва
1897 галлямова эльвира ильфировна (u0052480) 46.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1898 сивак вячеслав васильевич (u0053537) 46.5 47. Ленинградская область
1899 Малыхин Никита Ильич (u0055807) 46.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1900 Жур Вадим Николаевич (u0068885) 46.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1901 Остроумов Никита Николаевич (u0055045) 46.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1902 Файзуллин Марсель Фарисович (u0053715) 46.23 16. Республика Татарстан
1903 Гомжин Владимир Владимирович (u0058867) 46.08 57. Орловская область
1904 Батыров Ринат Яхьяевич (u0071107) 46 74. Челябинская область
1905 Бережной Сергей Викторвич (u0051445) 46 31. Белгородская область
1906 Гриценко Алина Алексеевна (u0045226) 46 39. Калининградская область
1907 Ишмурзина Индира Уелдановна (u0063644) 46 02. Республика Башкирия
1908 Казанова Полина Владимировна (u0046017) 46 57. Орловская область
1909 Шандриков Василий Михайлович (u0048120) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1910 Копасов Александр Евгеньевич (u0058273) 45.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
1911 Зуев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0071946) 45.84 24. Красноярский край
1912 Лоншакова Татьяна Игоревна (u0054456) 45.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1913 Максимов Иван Алексеевич (u0051405) 45.84 77. Москва
1914 Немнюгин Станислав Сергеевич (u0055202) 45.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1915 Рыжов Антон Владимирович (u0073136) 45.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1916 Сухарев Виктор Геннадьевич (u0048106) 45.68 02. Республика Башкирия
1917 Чихун Мария Сергеевна (u0044777) 45.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
1918 Хафизов Тимур Рилевич (u0068481) 45.53 02. Республика Башкирия
1919 Абрамов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0059552) 45.5 Украина
1920 Баранов Александр Вячеславович (u0057506) 45.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1921 Безымянных Ольга Борисовна (u0073150) 45.5 47. Ленинградская область
1922 Бушманова Елена Андреевна (u0067915) 45.5 43. Кировская область
1923 Голиков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074223) 45.5 33. Владимирская область
1924 Замарин Владислав Валерьевич (u0052643) 45.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1925 Лесовая Екатерина Алексеевна (u0057454) 45.5 61. Ростовская область
1926 Маслов Александр Сергеевич (u0063707) 45.5 57. Орловская область
1927 Сальников Владимир Александрович (u0069619) 45.5 50. Московская область
1928 Саюшев Иван Николаевич (u0047816) 45.5 50. Московская область
1929 Скаповский Василий Вадимович (u0072791) 45.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1930 Дранников Александр Алексеевич (u0058036) 45.34 42. Кемеровская область
1931 Кожина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0073041) 45.34 74. Челябинская область
1932 Рахманов Даниил Алексеевич (u0072648) 45.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1933 Васильев Филипп Сергеевич (u0065833) 45.26 66. Свердловская область
1934 Шайбакова Ильяна Димовна (u0052518) 45.18 02. Республика Башкирия
1935 Поликарпова Екатерина Игоревна (u0067364) 45.08 62. Рязанская область
1936 Путинцев Вячеслав Романович (u0044965) 45.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
1937 Брестер Андрей Владимирович (u0049386) 45.05 24. Красноярский край
1938 Аббакумов Михаил Петрович (u0046955) 45 26. Ставропольский край
1939 Бычик Тарас Владимирович (u0069707) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1940 Максимова Туйаара Михайловна (u0055417) 45 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1941 Мезенцева Алена Павловна (u0055048) 45 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1942 Першин Витёк Вячеславович (u0068022) 45 59. Пермский край
1943 Щекутьев Илья Анатольевич (u0061714) 45 43. Кировская область
1944 Гузарь Александр Андреевич (u0047798) 44.92 61. Ростовская область
1945 Давлетшин Ренат Валиевич (u0052547) 44.92 16. Республика Татарстан
1946 Петров Виталий Олегович (u0069547) 44.92 43. Кировская область
1947 Зарипов Ильдар Рашитович (u0051691) 44.84 16. Республика Татарстан
1948 Матвеенко Святослав Владимирович (u0073164) 44.84 47. Ленинградская область
1949 Маслак Ирина Викторовна (u0050323) 44.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1950 Альжанов Арман Маратович (u0053798) 44.61 55. Омская область
1951 Пузырев Данила Никитич (u0073126) 44.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
1952 Табаков Сергей Олегович (u0056933) 44.58 52. Нижегородская область
1953 Баранов Никита Александрович (u0073845) 44.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1954 Васьковская Надежда Васильевна (u0050126) 44.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1955 Зайцев Данил Васильевич (u0067917) 44.5 50. Московская область
1956 Каргапольцев Никита Сергеевич (u0044722) 44.5 52. Нижегородская область
1957 Немцова Виктория Сергеевна (u0057062) 44.5 34. Волгоградская область
1958 Пестерев Михаил Александрович (u0059234) 44.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1959 Старков Леонид Алексеевич (u0073200) 44.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1960 Шакуров Рамиль Наильевич (u0070797) 44.5 70. Томская область
1961 Вознесенский Вадим Рамилевич (u0069964) 44.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1962 Колчанова Ольга Викторовна (u0049673) 44.34 47. Ленинградская область
1963 Мельничук Станислав Валерьевич (u0070579) 44.34 26. Ставропольский край
1964 Парфенова Ольга Владимировна (u0050918) 44.18 74. Челябинская область
1965 Смолин Алексаднр Сергеевич (u0069573) 44.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
1966 Воробьёв Пётр Васильевич (u0066407) 44.14 62. Рязанская область
1967 Боревич Екатерина Владиславовна (u0046349) 44.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
1968 Милов Максим Владимирович (u0052337) 44.08 26. Ставропольский край
1969 Андреев Денис Сергеевич (u0045046) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1970 Богданов Павел Антонович (u0056482) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1971 Задорожный Андрей Сергеевич (u0054803) 44 64. Саратовская область
1972 Исрафилов Ильмир Инсафович (u0047249) 44 16. Республика Татарстан
1973 Клименко Юрий Германович (u0061152) 44 77. Москва
1974 Лангофер Артем Артурович (u0053096) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1975 Мосеева Ксения Геннадьевна (u0069135) 44 43. Кировская область
1976 Палей Алина Геннадьевна (u0057239) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1977 Примоленный Олег Романович (u0065554) 44 19. Республика Хакасия
1978 Семенюк Роман Владимирович (u0072851) 44 50. Московская область
1979 титаров никита юрьевич (u0071284) 44 46. Курская область
1980 Разомазов Евгений Юрьевич (u0069531) 43.96 24. Красноярский край
1981 Зинченко Алексей Михайлович (u0053271) 43.84 47. Ленинградская область
1982 Коробкова Мария Павловна (u0068262) 43.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
1983 Крылов Георгий Юрьевич (u0068469) 43.84 Республика Казахстан
1984 Иванов Игорь Александрович (u0057287) 43.83 47. Ленинградская область
1985 Бубякин Виталий Юрьевич (u0069491) 43.68 77. Москва
1986 Якупов Александр Олегович (u0051171) 43.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1987 Ларин Сергей Игоревич (u0071304) 43.58 52. Нижегородская область
1988 Тихомиров Арсений Михайлович (u0067698) 43.56 52. Нижегородская область
1989 Акименко Кирилл Юрьевич (u0059020) 43.5 61. Ростовская область
1990 Балабанова Наталия Андреевна (u0045968) 43.5 77. Москва
1991 Борисов Алексей Игоревич (u0072717) 43.5 47. Ленинградская область
1992 Голованов Сергей Александрович (u0049429) 43.5 32. Брянская область
1993 Латыпов Данир Халильевич (u0045196) 43.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1994 Сосновский Максим Сергеевич (u0070535) 43.5 24. Красноярский край
1995 Старовойтова Владислава Андреевна (u0074946) 43.5 24. Красноярский край
1996 Маскова Дарья Андреевна (u0072012) 43.32 02. Республика Башкирия
1997 Гомзяков Алексей Николаевич (u0055209) 43.23 51. Мурманская область
1998 Смирнов Никита Владимирович (u0065233) 43.23 66. Свердловская область
1999 Малахов Максим Алексеевич (u0072893) 43.14 77. Москва
2000 Дегтярев Алексей Юрьевич (u0044807) 43 52. Нижегородская область
2001 Зайцева Лидия Александровна (u0070164) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ивлева Елена Андреевна (u0045912) 43 50. Московская область
2003 Козлов Степан Валентинович (u0066131) 43 77. Москва
2004 Леонтьев Андрей Владимирович (u0048562) 43 26. Ставропольский край
2005 Масленников Эдуард Александрович (u0058979) 43 11. Республика Коми
2006 Муленко Павел Дмитриевич (u0047696) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2007 Поторочин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0055873) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2008 Смирнов Сергей Андрианович (u0046267) 43 21. Республика Чувашия
2009 Федюкович Сергей Александрович (u0072682) 43 Республика Беларусь
2010 Эсмедляев Эмир Салиевич (u0044915) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
2011 Ведерников Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0049858) 42.96 26. Ставропольский край
2012 Логинова Анна Андреевна (u0045013) 42.92 32. Брянская область
2013 Молчанов Антон Александрович (u0059969) 42.92 34. Волгоградская область
2014 Перминова Анна Андреевна (u0060318) 42.92 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2015 Бубнов Дмиртий Михайлович (u0071111) 42.81 50. Московская область
2016 Цивунин Роман Олегович (u0044815) 42.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2017 Пархоменко Евгений Васильевич (u0051310) 42.73 26. Ставропольский край
2018 Панов Александр Николаевич (u0074671) 42.69 48. Липецкая область
2019 Горохов Филипп Викторович (u0069546) 42.66 59. Пермский край
2020 Ковалев Сергей Андреевич (u0050084) 42.66 52. Нижегородская область
2021 Сингаевский Алексей Андреевич (u0056447) 42.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2022 Галковский Андрей Андреевич (u0058263) 42.61 77. Москва
2023 Ахметов Айнур Арутурович (u0050376) 42.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2024 Гараева Вероника Владиславовна (u0044607) 42.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2025 Гуляева Екатерина Константиновна (u0051365) 42.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2026 Князева Светлана Анатольевна (u0070091) 42.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
2027 Корецкий Александр Сергеевич (u0055050) 42.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2028 Филиппов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0052701) 42.47 26. Ставропольский край
2029 Ерастова Элина Евгеньевна (u0055239) 42.42 26. Ставропольский край
2030 Вьюшин Константин Сабитович (u0058549) 42.34 74. Челябинская область
2031 Ненаусников Константин Вячеславович (u0069979) 42.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2032 Сухоплюева Виктория Сергеевна (u0049953) 42.32 70. Томская область
2033 Иванов Максим Владимирович (u0064503) 42.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2034 Жемчужин Денис Станиславович (u0045213) 42.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2035 Емельянов Александр Алексеевич (u0072675) 42.23 38. Иркутская область
2036 Сидоров Павел Александрович (u0047855) 42.23 21. Республика Чувашия
2037 Акимова Марина Олеговна (u0047941) 42.22 33. Владимирская область
2038 Мухортов Леонтий Алексеевич (u0056516) 42.15 26. Ставропольский край
2039 Степанов Николай Григорьевич (u0059332) 42.08 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2040 Тулинов Игорь Сергеевич (u0044600) 42.03 26. Ставропольский край
2041 Гончарова Алена Викторовна (u0059214) 42 52. Нижегородская область
2042 Жуков Александр Павлович (u0053704) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2043 Калмыкова Ксения Ивановна (u0063673) 42 51. Мурманская область
2044 Карпов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0067317) 42 69. Тверская область
2045 Кобрисев Павел Андреевич (u0047072) 42 64. Саратовская область
2046 Луць Александр Владимирович (u0048866) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2047 Муллин Николай Михайлович (u0072333) 42 16. Республика Татарстан
2048 Ометов Александр Дмитриевич (u0076519) 42 44. Костромская область
2049 Пузенкова Ольга Игоревна (u0055816) 42 50. Московская область
2050 Стусь Андрей Игоревич (u0056340) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2051 Тропкина Дарья Александровна (u0054487) 42 47. Ленинградская область
2052 Рахимбеков Идибек Изатбекович (u0068874) 41.89 16. Республика Татарстан
2053 Бабичев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0067216) 41.84 23. Краснодарский край
2054 Махмутова Алиса Зуфаровна (u0061329) 41.84 16. Республика Татарстан
2055 Тахтамышьян Владимир Ваштересович (u0061234) 41.84 61. Ростовская область
2056 Гавриличев Владимир Евгеньевич (u0063202) 41.81 52. Нижегородская область
2057 Тихонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0063237) 41.75 62. Рязанская область
2058 Антонов Александр Сергеевич (u0060125) 41.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
2059 Цветков Иван Александрович (u0051223) 41.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2060 Вельямидов Виталий Альбертович (u0045104) 41.58 29. Архангельская область
2061 Шестакова Софья Евгеньевна (u0062018) 41.57 24. Красноярский край
2062 Бабкина Анастасия Александровна (u0051211) 41.5 40. Калужская область
2063 Иванова Надежда Петровна (u0057060) 41.5 61. Ростовская область
2064 Карачевцев Илья Дмитриевич (u0050807) 41.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2065 Максина Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0071576) 41.5 52. Нижегородская область
2066 Орлов Александр Александрович (u0070601) 41.5 77. Москва
2067 Пактусов Виталий Михайлович (u0076407) 41.5 42. Кемеровская область
2068 Попова Анна Сергеевна (u0056443) 41.5 44. Костромская область
2069 Семенов Арсений Валерьевич (u0047909) 41.5 54. Новосибирская область
2070 Сметанко Олег Витальевич (u0049695) 41.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2071 Хабибулина Ольга Харисовна (u0067081) 41.5 64. Саратовская область
2072 Кобзев Михаил Михайлович (u0067486) 41.42 50. Московская область
2073 Харитонов Владимир Алексеевич (u0044707) 41.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2074 Мусина Гульсирень Иншаровна (u0057197) 41.37 02. Республика Башкирия
2075 Островский Антон Александрович (u0069447) 41.23 61. Ростовская область
2076 Балашов Иван Дмитриевич (u0071833) 41.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2077 Белан Полина Игоревна (u0054353) 41.17 61. Ростовская область
2078 Кулик Дарья Игоревна (u0045330) 41.16 54. Новосибирская область
2079 Мельчакова Анна Игоревна (u0050803) 41.16 74. Челябинская область
2080 Семенов Анатолий Маркович (u0059330) 41.15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2081 Душенин Андрей Алексеевич (u0049501) 41.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
2082 Усачева Виктория Алесандровна (u0049416) 41.08 37. Ивановская область
2083 Левданский Степан Александрович (u0069867) 41.03 64. Саратовская область
2084 Виноградова Мария Владимировна (u0073698) 41 02. Республика Башкирия
2085 Высоцкая Полина Игоревна (u0072027) 41 29. Архангельская область
2086 Глызин Артур Игоревич (u0056954) 41 51. Мурманская область
2087 Егоров Сергей Владимирович (u0045392) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
2088 Живов Александр Викторович (u0063457) 41 77. Москва
2089 Карасев Евгений Владимирович (u0058654) 41 77. Москва
2090 Карацупа Агата Васильевна (u0051231) 41 47. Ленинградская область
2091 Лядов Андрей Борисович (u0070720) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
2092 Медведев Михаил Алексеевич (u0045113) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
2093 Пономарев Сергей Анатольевич (u0062358) 41 18. Республика Удмуртия
2094 Потапов Александр Александрович (u0072517) 41 55. Омская область
2095 Смолярчук Анастасия Сергеевна (u0044836) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
2096 Юмакаева Алина Фаиловна (u0065275) 41 02. Республика Башкирия
2097 солоха роман сергеевич (u0069694) 41 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2098 Коробов Иван Сергеевич (u0057514) 40.95 23. Краснодарский край
2099 Пушкарёв Иван Сергеевич (u0053486) 40.92 03. Республика Бурятия
2100 Толстов Дмитрий Витальевич (u0049873) 40.92 42. Кемеровская область
2101 Боднар Ирина Михайловна (u0045116) 40.84 47. Ленинградская область
2102 Варзаков Александр Михайлович (u0054534) 40.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2103 Голеева Лилия Фаридовна (u0061840) 40.84 24. Красноярский край
2104 Климов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0055738) 40.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2105 ЕСИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0071233) 40.75 77. Москва
2106 Какурин Никита Иванович (u0073059) 40.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
2107 Костырин Павел Владимирович (u0062213) 40.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2108 Проходцев Андрей Алексеевич (u0058199) 40.58 74. Челябинская область
2109 Иванов Евгений Александрович (u0044630) 40.55 53. Новгородская область
2110 Жарких Юлия Игоревна (u0053843) 40.5 57. Орловская область
2111 Ишмаева Гелия Фархатовна (u0057236) 40.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2112 Мартынов Артем Алексеевич (u0067978) 40.5 69. Тверская область
2113 Мацкош Дарья Владимировна (u0052007) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2114 Нефедов Алексей Сергеевич (u0053277) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2115 Осовской Даниил Андреевич (u0053915) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2116 Попова Мария Сергеевна (u0045696) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2117 Головенко Антон Олегович (u0045150) 40.42 74. Челябинская область
2118 Сомова Наталья Андреевна (u0049791) 40.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2119 Савельева Валентина Константиновна (u0058110) 40.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2120 Судариков Илья Андреевич (u0048227) 40.08 64. Саратовская область
2121 Черкасов Илья Игоревич (u0058247) 40.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
2122 Чаплыгин Антон Владимирович (u0076662) 40.03 26. Ставропольский край
2123 Агольцов Александр Сергеевич (u0059502) 40 74. Челябинская область
2124 Бирюкова Дарья Сергеевна (u0063908) 40 24. Красноярский край
2125 Галанов Сергей Юрьевич (u0072966) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
2126 Егоров Павел Андреевич (u0053924) 40 77. Москва
2127 Илюхина Александра Игоревна (u0064368) 40 77. Москва
2128 Ипатков Артём Владимирович (u0054060) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
2129 Кадесников Даниил Александрович (u0053527) 40 42. Кемеровская область
2130 Кузнецов Кирилл Владимирович (u0059894) 40 57. Орловская область
2131 Наливайко Даниил Александрович (u0055867) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
2132 Румянцев Кирилл Павлович (u0061655) 40 44. Костромская область
2133 Термер Александр Александрович (u0065186) 40 70. Томская область
2134 Шахматов Иван Константинович (u0072149) 40 42. Кемеровская область
2135 Юруть Евгений Владимирович (u0071507) 40 23. Краснодарский край
2136 Гончаров Алексей Александрович (u0063243) 39.94 52. Нижегородская область
2137 Виноградов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0045435) 39.92 21. Республика Чувашия
2138 Колесов Антон Валерьевич (u0045071) 39.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2139 Лаушин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0045540) 39.92 77. Москва
2140 Михайлова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0056187) 39.92 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2141 Прокаев Андрей Александрович (u0058266) 39.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2142 Яковлева Анна Сергеевна (u0050170) 39.92 21. Республика Чувашия
2143 Кириченко Петр Сергеевич (u0057294) 39.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2144 Сидоренко Илья Андреевич (u0048894) 39.84 47. Ленинградская область
2145 Гаврилов Егор Владимирович (u0045700) 39.73 53. Новгородская область
2146 Пулич Роман Владимирович (u0064836) 39.61 61. Ростовская область
2147 Шолохов Александр Денисович (u0071446) 39.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2148 Ничутина Елена Васильевна (u0062720) 39.58 51. Мурманская область
2149 Спесивый Михаил Алексеевич (u0051260) 39.58 31. Белгородская область
2150 Аристархов Андрей Вениаминович (u0069874) 39.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2151 Афанасьева Ирина Эдуардовна (u0044971) 39.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2152 Воротилов Владимир Александрович (u0055159) 39.5 48. Липецкая область
2153 Голосов Михаил Сергеевич (u0045650) 39.5 10. Республика Карелия
2154 Долоков Роман Юрьевич (u0056811) 39.5 61. Ростовская область
2155 Какушкин Никита Николаевич (u0057278) 39.5 34. Волгоградская область
2156 Магдиев Фарух Илгизович (u0069364) 39.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2157 Марков Андрей Сергеевич (u0049118) 39.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2158 Мосин Артём Вадимович (u0053703) 39.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2159 Нусупбеков Улан Бекболатович (u0055492) 39.5 Республика Казахстан
2160 Саранина Наталья Сергеевна (u0059396) 39.5 34. Волгоградская область
2161 Эльджаркиев Абдул-Малик Магомедрамазанович (u0060844) 39.5 05. Республика Дагестан
2162 Деккер Татьяна Игоревна (u0044701) 39.42 24. Красноярский край
2163 Капарулин Александр Львович (u0056366) 39.42 70. Томская область
2164 Щедрина Юлия Викторовна (u0049854) 39.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2165 Агарков Андрей Андреевич (u0059308) 39.41 61. Ростовская область
2166 Золотов Константин Владимирович (u0069981) 39.34 29. Архангельская область
2167 Боков Максим Александрович (u0064405) 39.15 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2168 Халикова Анна Тимуровна (u0045068) 39.08 52. Нижегородская область
2169 Лазарева Виктория Алексеевна (u0072360) 39.06 47. Ленинградская область
2170 Боеру Ефим Дмитриевич (u0048288) 39 77. Москва
2171 Васильев Роман Алексеевич (u0070053) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2172 Исаев Михаил Юрьевич (u0067088) 39 64. Саратовская область
2173 Карпов Александр Андреевич (u0055334) 39 47. Ленинградская область
2174 Кистенёв Евгений Дмитриевич (u0069748) 39 52. Нижегородская область
2175 Лафи Надя Муса (u0045016) 39 55. Омская область
2176 Овсянникова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0048234) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2177 Орлов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0053951) 39 52. Нижегородская область
2178 Орлов Роман Евгеньевич (u0063789) 39 73. Ульяновская область
2179 Петров Алексей Юрьевичь (u0067975) 39 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2180 Ростанин Владимир Андреевич (u0069611) 39 77. Москва
2181 Семченко Владислав Игоревич (u0048868) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2182 Тарабычин Максим Владимирович (u0071209) 39 31. Белгородская область
2183 Усольцева Алина Николаевна (u0044983) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2184 Федоров Роман Артурович (u0048650) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2185 Черемисин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0056684) 39 24. Красноярский край
2186 Шилова Лидия Михайловна (u0048263) 39 77. Москва
2187 Дунькович Анна Эдуардовна (u0044944) 38.92 24. Красноярский край
2188 Лебедев Андрей Валерьевич (u0048407) 38.92 69. Тверская область
2189 Марьянкова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0067044) 38.92 64. Саратовская область
2190 Свиридова Анна Андреевна (u0072605) 38.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2191 Шаповалов Антон Сергеевич (u0068954) 38.84 47. Ленинградская область
2192 Петров Роман Андреевич (u0059655) 38.67 53. Новгородская область
2193 Царькова Елена Сергеевна (u0068212) 38.64 63. Самарская область
2194 Гайнетдинова Юлия Ильдаровна (u0057031) 38.58 02. Республика Башкирия
2195 Акишев Александр Александрович (u0055047) 38.5 74. Челябинская область
2196 Галиев Рамзиль Раушанович (u0050553) 38.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2197 Еникеев Михаил Алексеевич (u0054027) 38.5 51. Мурманская область
2198 Кафидов Геннадий Александрович (u0069848) 38.5 47. Ленинградская область
2199 Крижановский Анатолий Александрович (u0071784) 38.5 Республика Беларусь
2200 Левицкая Анастасия Михайловна (u0056535) 38.5 62. Рязанская область
2201 Мурзабаев Салават Батырханович (u0076741) 38.5 77. Москва
2202 Петренко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0065143) 38.5 50. Московская область
2203 Рудинский Павел Олегович (u0073062) 38.5 50. Московская область
2204 Рядченко Ольга Станиславовна (u0064698) 38.5 61. Ростовская область
2205 Бархоткин Александр Александрович (u0068749) 38.42 52. Нижегородская область
2206 Грушко Александр Александрович (u0055210) 38.42 46. Курская область
2207 Зайцева Елена Сергеевна (u0052165) 38.42 24. Красноярский край
2208 Кротков Дмитрий Денисович (u0056459) 38.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2209 Сергеев Алексей аркадьевич (u0046430) 38.42 24. Красноярский край
2210 Тараненко Герман Сергеевич (u0066739) 38.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2211 Черняева Галина Викторовна (u0052445) 38.38 29. Архангельская область
2212 Зимина Екатерина Юрьевна (u0045425) 38.34 52. Нижегородская область
2213 Игнатова Виолетта Николаевна (u0061284) 38.34 24. Красноярский край
2214 Тюнин Николай Алексеевич (u0045265) 38.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2215 Харисова Ирина Фаритовна (u0071645) 38.34 02. Республика Башкирия
2216 Демин Василий Александрович (u0050942) 38.26 52. Нижегородская область
2217 Петров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0044783) 38.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2218 Кадолба Даниил Дмитриевич (u0065299) 38.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2219 Сучкова Наталья Константиновна (u0052350) 38.18 Республика Казахстан
2220 Яковлева Кристина Эдуардовна (u0044997) 38.18 47. Ленинградская область
2221 Фролов Максим Алексеевич (u0045123) 38.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2222 Коваленко Софья Антоновна (u0058749) 38.14 Республика Беларусь
2223 Кондрашин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0068545) 38 74. Челябинская область
2224 Конева Ксения Борисовна (u0045243) 38 47. Ленинградская область
2225 Котова Анастасия Романовна (u0056098) 38 24. Красноярский край
2226 Крутилина Мария Александровна (u0060545) 38 24. Красноярский край
2227 Мытько Александр Михайлович (u0052170) 38 24. Красноярский край
2228 Осташко Мария Олеговна (u0044875) 38 47. Ленинградская область
2229 Пиянзина Ксения Ивановна (u0048528) 38 57. Орловская область
2230 Сыров Евгений Викторович (u0044752) 38 52. Нижегородская область
2231 Фещенко Александра Михайловна (u0065280) 38 59. Пермский край
2232 Цветков Павел Сергеевич (u0048089) 38 47. Ленинградская область
2233 Цхай Дмитрий Алуксандрович (u0058665) 38 77. Москва
2234 калонов аъзамбек атхамович (u0047169) 38 Республика Таджикистан
2235 Чистякова Алёна Владимировна (u0045091) 37.93 37. Ивановская область
2236 Астафьев Игорь Олегович (u0057134) 37.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2237 Беляева Наталья Николаевна (u0069486) 37.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2238 Ларкин Андрей Викторович (u0072889) 37.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2239 Лозицкий Иван Павлович (u0061208) 37.91 23. Краснодарский край
2240 Асташкевич Анна Михайловна (u0054165) 37.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2241 Никонова Татьяна Владимировна (u0070186) 37.84 47. Ленинградская область
2242 Григорьева Ксения Александровна (u0050275) 37.58 77. Москва
2243 Мальцева Екатерина Валерьевна (u0051919) 37.58 59. Пермский край
2244 Аришин Семен Васильевич (u0045372) 37.5 26. Ставропольский край
2245 Гуськов Владислав Анатольевич (u0044647) 37.5 50. Московская область
2246 Долгов Игорь Юрьевич (u0073406) 37.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2247 Логвинов Евгений Вячеславович (u0045153) 37.5 47. Ленинградская область
2248 Минаев Алексей Андреевич (u0061288) 37.5 77. Москва
2249 Мирхайдаров Руслан Искандарович (u0067628) 37.5 74. Челябинская область
2250 Мошкевич Григорий Михайлович (u0048205) 37.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2251 Оганян Даниэл Вячеславович (u0058776) 37.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2252 Патанин Арсений Агилович (u0067547) 37.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2253 Трушина Екатерина Игоревна (u0051824) 37.5 47. Ленинградская область
2254 Шило Алексей Васильевич (u0070140) 37.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2255 Юмашев Константин Андреевич (u0053098) 37.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2256 алейников денис игоревич (u0056349) 37.5 26. Ставропольский край
2257 Магадов Камиль Юсупович (u0051643) 37.46 37. Ивановская область
2258 Барановский Руслан Александрович (u0052159) 37.42 24. Красноярский край
2259 Козлов Никита Александрович (u0051983) 37.42 60. Псковская область
2260 Павленко Антон Сергеевич (u0045447) 37.39 31. Белгородская область
2261 Кольцов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0070153) 37.34 57. Орловская область
2262 Царьков Павел Александрович (u0048412) 37.26 69. Тверская область
2263 Турдера Монтеллано Александр Михайлович (u0045222) 37.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2264 Красиков Сергей Дмитриевич (u0047099) 37.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
2265 Рыбаков Иван Павлович (u0068843) 37.08 52. Нижегородская область
2266 Сергеев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0071524) 37.08 77. Москва
2267 Тимин Григорий Владимирович (u0071824) 37.08 43. Кировская область
2268 Кириченко Всеволод Николаевич (u0071262) 37.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
2269 Изотов Андрей Владимирович (u0055333) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2270 Искендеров Алексей Видадиевич (u0061987) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2271 Кузнецов Денис Андреевич (u0059310) 37 69. Тверская область
2272 Рудых Ангелина Алексеевна (u0065700) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2273 Савина Елена Александровна (u0064413) 37 26. Ставропольский край
2274 Сафронов Вадим Алексеевич (u0073319) 37 50. Московская область
2275 Цветков Егор Викторович (u0066360) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2276 Алексеева Алена Алексеевна (u0046008) 36.92 21. Республика Чувашия
2277 Морозов Василий Александрович (u0053296) 36.92 57. Орловская область
2278 Шаманина Екатерина Александровна (u0059562) 36.92 47. Ленинградская область
2279 Екимов Леонид Викторович (u0063684) 36.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2280 Малышко Екатерина Владимировна (u0044615) 36.84 Республика Казахстан
2281 Молчанов Кирилл Игоревич (u0072663) 36.84 77. Москва
2282 Прокопенко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0045734) 36.84 18. Республика Удмуртия
2283 Абдулин Николай Ренатович (u0048265) 36.76 26. Ставропольский край
2284 Хайченко Илья Александрович (u0049763) 36.76 31. Белгородская область
2285 Зубарева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0063293) 36.73 Республика Казахстан
2286 Кузнецов Станислав Юрьевич (u0061415) 36.73 Республика Казахстан
2287 Матвиевский Алексей Григорьевич (u0058309) 36.61 61. Ростовская область
2288 Архипов Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0060073) 36.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2289 Колебанов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044866) 36.56 47. Ленинградская область
2290 Прохорчук Анатолий Игоревич (u0057118) 36.53 52. Нижегородская область
2291 Бабеева Ольга Викторовна (u0051165) 36.5 70. Томская область
2292 Батырова Лиана Динаровна (u0063627) 36.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2293 Герасимов Денис Владимирович (u0052158) 36.5 24. Красноярский край
2294 Гужников Михаил Евгеньевич (u0049318) 36.5 22. Алтайский край
2295 Евсеева Руслана Руслановна (u0054565) 36.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2296 Иванов Виталий Романович (u0045879) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2297 Канаева Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0072842) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2298 Керезбаева Айгерим Алымбековна (u0067224) 36.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2299 Кочетков Никита Андреевич (u0062134) 36.5 37. Ивановская область
2300 Кравчук Роман Евгеньевич (u0053789) 36.5 61. Ростовская область
2301 Крылова Евгения Алексеевна (u0074518) 36.5 60. Псковская область
2302 Кулакова Александра Викторовна (u0055320) 36.5 71. Тульская область
2303 Николаев Кирилл Александрович (u0059448) 36.5 52. Нижегородская область
2304 Селянина Арина Романовна (u0068507) 36.5 52. Нижегородская область
2305 Хмелёв Никита Алексеевич (u0044744) 36.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2306 Чемакина Марина Юрьевна (u0056991) 36.5 29. Архангельская область
2307 Кудашов Андрей Игоревич (u0067091) 36.44 64. Саратовская область
2308 Мальцев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046386) 36.42 03. Республика Бурятия
2309 Пашко Алексей Валерьевич (u0068655) 36.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2310 Пинчук Наталья Юрьевна (u0045005) 36.42 47. Ленинградская область
2311 Юриков Владислав Юрьевич (u0061900) 36.34 71. Тульская область
2312 Гулай Артем Петрович (u0058281) 36.32 64. Саратовская область
2313 Лысухин Даниил Дмитриевич (u0048185) 36.26 52. Нижегородская область
2314 Булкина Анастасия Викторовна (u0049423) 36.18 74. Челябинская область
2315 Павлов Юрий Владимирович (u0065317) 36.18 39. Калининградская область
2316 Толубаев Марк Назимович (u0063458) 36.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2317 Суренкова Ольга Юрьевна (u0050870) 36.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
2318 Акбашева Йолдыз Расимовна (u0050222) 36 16. Республика Татарстан
2319 Архипов Александр Сергеевич (u0074215) 36 77. Москва
2320 Габжалилов Аскар Хайруллаевич (u0053477) 36 Республика Казахстан
2321 Игумнова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0065865) 36 52. Нижегородская область
2322 Карсыбаев Равиль Арсенович (u0071043) 36 04. Республика Алтай
2323 Кобзев Александр Алексеевич (u0057021) 36 34. Волгоградская область
2324 Миронов Михаил Михайлович (u0044871) 36 47. Ленинградская область
2325 Полоновский Евгений Григорьевич (u0071811) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
2326 Тимкин Сергей Андреевич (u0060315) 36 43. Кировская область
2327 Янцевич Анна Михайловна (u0065958) 36 23. Краснодарский край
2328 Гридин Андрей Олегович (u0044976) 35.92 26. Ставропольский край
2329 Николаев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0052894) 35.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2330 Сурков Александр Викторович (u0065912) 35.8 47. Ленинградская область
2331 Денисов Михаил Андреевич (u0048458) 35.76 69. Тверская область
2332 Макарова Мария Викторовна (u0067072) 35.75 Республика Казахстан
2333 Калошин Павел Сергеевич (u0065925) 35.74 08. Республика Калмыкия
2334 идрисова регина рамисовна (u0057198) 35.72 02. Республика Башкирия
2335 Назарян Рузанна Вардгесовна (u0045395) 35.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
2336 Разыков Вячеслав Олегович (u0045438) 35.53 61. Ростовская область
2337 Безымянникова Юлия Олеговна (u0045519) 35.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2338 Григорьев Семен Николаевич (u0070488) 35.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2339 Гулецкая Нина Андреевна (u0045015) 35.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2340 Малихин Федор Юрьевич (u0055663) 35.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2341 Малышев Юрий Сергеевич (u0072766) 35.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2342 Маркварт Александр Александрович (u0046732) 35.5 60. Псковская область
2343 Сачков Степан Сергеевич (u0057669) 35.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2344 Шипитько Олег Сергеевич (u0054392) 35.5 23. Краснодарский край
2345 Агеносов Андрей Сергеевич (u0054822) 35.42 21. Республика Чувашия
2346 Козлова Дарья Владимировна (u0054473) 35.42 76. Ярославская область
2347 Дьяконов Алексей Николаевич (u0044782) 35.38 18. Республика Удмуртия
2348 Васильев Валерий Павлович (u0049070) 35.34 61. Ростовская область
2349 Гаврилова Ксения Олеговна (u0056916) 35.34 38. Иркутская область
2350 Мухамедьянова Эльвира Ахатовна (u0057201) 35.34 02. Республика Башкирия
2351 Павлова Татьяна Юрьевеа (u0063728) 35.23 39. Калининградская область
2352 Еретенко Станислав Павлович (u0047666) 35.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2353 Петухов Федор Алексеевич (u0073127) 35.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2354 Ошашин Константин Владимирович (u0050965) 35.16 52. Нижегородская область
2355 Витчак Иван Дмитриевич (u0060333) 35.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2356 Войтов Марк Константинович (u0051140) 35 34. Волгоградская область
2357 Ермаков Артур Ашотович (u0074576) 35 52. Нижегородская область
2358 Кириллов Андрей Андреевич (u0056064) 35 57. Орловская область
2359 Кукошвили Руслан Дамирович (u0063313) 35 55. Омская область
2360 Кулинич Максим Юрьевич (u0072685) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2361 Ларионов Евгений Геннадьевич (u0049837) 35 21. Республика Чувашия
2362 Михайлова Елена Игоревна (u0070462) 35 24. Красноярский край
2363 Мишин Алексей Викторович (u0064587) 35 52. Нижегородская область
2364 Рогожникова Анна Владимировна (u0069116) 35 24. Красноярский край
2365 Хаустов Артемий Витальевич (u0069708) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
2366 Хафизова Гульфия Салаватовна (u0061338) 35 56. Оренбургская область
2367 Шерстобитова Ольга Николаевна (u0057928) 35 74. Челябинская область
2368 Дербенева Анна Дмитриевна (u0073344) 34.92 77. Москва
2369 Дмитриев Владимир Александрович (u0048100) 34.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2370 Миршавка Юрий Анатольевич (u0045672) 34.75 31. Белгородская область
2371 Зернов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0048949) 34.61 47. Ленинградская область
2372 Орлов Юрий Александрович (u0045000) 34.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2373 Павлова Вера Александровна (u0055012) 34.61 37. Ивановская область
2374 Корчак Евгения Сергеевна (u0053904) 34.6 50. Московская область
2375 Неводов Александр Михайлович (u0051234) 34.57 34. Волгоградская область
2376 Пайкачев Евгений Александрович (u0045064) 34.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2377 Порохонько Юлия Андреевна (u0048509) 34.5 28. Амурская область
2378 Рогачев Станислав Александрович (u0071129) 34.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2379 Хидиятуллин Азамат Салаватович (u0044616) 34.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2380 Михайловский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0069881) 34.46 77. Москва
2381 Буранчин Кадир Равильевич (u0059373) 34.43 02. Республика Башкирия
2382 Ронжин Федор Андреевич (u0066671) 34.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
2383 Белявская Наталья Владимировна (u0044879) 34.34 54. Новосибирская область
2384 Зубков Михаил Николаевич (u0056653) 34.34 26. Ставропольский край
2385 Николаева Елизавета Витальевна (u0048012) 34.19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2386 Мингалев Ростислав Иванович (u0057329) 34.18 11. Республика Коми
2387 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0049105) 34.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2388 Скотников Глеб Игоревич (u0058767) 34.17 77. Москва
2389 Гуляева Ольга Валерьевна (u0058245) 34.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2390 мицкевич андрей александрович (u0062199) 34.11 46. Курская область
2391 Крупенникова Ольга Игоревна (u0045195) 34.08 73. Ульяновская область
2392 Баглюков Олег Александрович (u0071581) 34 47. Ленинградская область
2393 Белов Ярослав Викторович (u0065459) 34 47. Ленинградская область
2394 Берёзина Людмила Николаевна (u0067734) 34 34. Волгоградская область
2395 Герасимов Александр Сергеевич (u0068847) 34 63. Самарская область
2396 Иванов Алексей Сергеевич (u0064842) 34 64. Саратовская область
2397 Иванова Дарья Евгеньевна (u0069712) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2398 Казаков Павел Вадимович (u0054196) 34 71. Тульская область
2399 Казначеева Марина Олеговна (u0058765) 34 10. Республика Карелия
2400 Каргальский Кирилл Алексеевич (u0050770) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2401 Кудрявцева Валерия Львовна (u0051735) 34 70. Томская область
2402 Подустенко Юрий Анатольевич (u0045436) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2403 Савинова Наталья Игоревна (u0054170) 34 52. Нижегородская область
2404 Тарасовский Николай Владимирович (u0061761) 34 43. Кировская область
2405 Чекушин Руслан Олегович (u0058099) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2406 Чухнов Иван Александрович (u0046738) 34 26. Ставропольский край
2407 Шерсткова Анастасия Александровна (u0061755) 34 43. Кировская область
2408 кунтуров сергей андреевич (u0058471) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2409 Ващук Александр Михайлович (u0045877) 33.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2410 Затолокин Иван Владимирович (u0067355) 33.92 63. Самарская область
2411 Ушаков Максим Дмитриевич (u0056332) 33.92 16. Республика Татарстан
2412 Гравдан Елена Сергеевна (u0055906) 33.84 24. Красноярский край
2413 Маслов Андрей Константинович (u0052524) 33.84 66. Свердловская область
2414 Терёхин Максим Ильич (u0050715) 33.84 77. Москва
2415 Гаспарович Владимир Алексеевич (u0072959) 33.83 47. Ленинградская область
2416 Парфёнов Павел Владимирович (u0061219) 33.82 32. Брянская область
2417 Федюшина Юлия Викторовна (u0075022) 33.67 38. Иркутская область
2418 Пешков Евгений Вячеславович (u0071160) 33.66 59. Пермский край
2419 Гусейнова Алина Зауровна (u0047060) 33.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2420 Пшенычняк Анастасия Мироновна (u0054556) 33.58 76. Ярославская область
2421 пантелюк павел александрович (u0056939) 33.58 61. Ростовская область
2422 Басыров Радик Сагитович (u0045029) 33.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2423 Бондарев Николай Антонович (u0063733) 33.5 77. Москва
2424 Войтик Наталья Витальевна (u0072266) 33.5 26. Ставропольский край
2425 Галкин Константин Сергеевич (u0064124) 33.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2426 Низамгалиева Лениза Нурсилевна (u0052569) 33.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2427 Носырина Анастасия Станиславовна (u0054522) 33.5 76. Ярославская область
2428 Павлов Кирилл Вадимович (u0066517) 33.5 77. Москва
2429 Сташкин Дмитрий Викторович (u0053881) 33.5 52. Нижегородская область
2430 крашеницин андрей дмитриевич (u0050950) 33.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2431 Крамарев Алексей Иванович (u0060421) 33.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
2432 Дьяконов Евгений Вадимович (u0052119) 33.42 69. Тверская область
2433 Колобов Александр Ильич (u0068733) 33.34 43. Кировская область
2434 Рубинов Егор Вадимович (u0057138) 33.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2435 Харченко Никита Андреевич (u0068585) 33.34 38. Иркутская область
2436 Гладкова Ольга Сергеевна (u0054503) 33.21 61. Ростовская область
2437 Прохоров Олег Алексеевич (u0045142) 33.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2438 Мордовин Дмитрий Павлович (u0045292) 33.17 24. Красноярский край
2439 Якимов Роман Игоревич (u0045622) 33.17 52. Нижегородская область
2440 Куличенко Артем Дмитриевич (u0052269) 33.16 26. Ставропольский край
2441 Листван Мария Ивановна (u0045475) 33.11 54. Новосибирская область
2442 Надькина Екатерина Александровна (u0056949) 33.11 Республика Казахстан
2443 Найдёнов Иван Евгеньевич (u0059565) 33.09 22. Алтайский край
2444 Пруцков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0052654) 33.09 26. Ставропольский край
2445 Гербер Евгений Александрович (u0055899) 33.03 77. Москва
2446 Андреев Алексей Александрович (u0053357) 33 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2447 Жуков Иван Андреевич (u0073061) 33 63. Самарская область
2448 Иванова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0072627) 33 47. Ленинградская область
2449 Красильникова Светлана Вениаминовна (u0071361) 33 62. Рязанская область
2450 Кучмий Степан Алексеевич (u0059313) 33 29. Архангельская область
2451 Минасян Александр Игоревич (u0057932) 33 26. Ставропольский край
2452 Моренов Виктор Анатольевич (u0050215) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2453 Мудрилов Максим Андреевич (u0072645) 33 52. Нижегородская область
2454 Рогожин Сергей Александрович (u0047905) 33 22. Алтайский край
2455 Рябиков Алексей Олегович (u0070574) 33 42. Кемеровская область
2456 Щекутьев Константин Васильевич (u0061702) 33 43. Кировская область
2457 Басов Владислав Сергеевич (u0073266) 32.92 Республика Беларусь
2458 Сенотов Алексей Александрович (u0058097) 32.92 64. Саратовская область
2459 Вавилова Мария Андреевна (u0071690) 32.89 47. Ленинградская область
2460 Зоев Иван Владимирович (u0058825) 32.82 42. Кемеровская область
2461 Чернышев Дмитрий Вадимович (u0068828) 32.82 77. Москва
2462 Куц Николай Сергеевич (u0045548) 32.8 26. Ставропольский край
2463 Спицына Екатерина Александровна (u0067620) 32.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
2464 Чиркст Татьяна Максимовна (u0065805) 32.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2465 Грецкий Андрей Игоревич (u0058770) 32.67 55. Омская область
2466 Шагал Александра Александровна (u0044670) 32.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2467 Шлипикова Анна Павловна (u0049624) 32.59 78. Санкт-Петербург
2468 МОЛОТКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0065357) 32.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2469 Молодцов Роман Антонович (u0045247) 32.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
2470 Джалгасбаев Глеб Овозбекович (u0056410) 32.53 70. Томская область
2471 Борисова Елена Борисовна (u0061873) 32.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2472 Бугаков Михаил Алексеевич (u0047243) 32.5 47. Ленинградская область
2473 Исламова Гузель Наиловна (u0071309) 32.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2474 Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич (u0058929) 32.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2475 Овсянников Евгений Вадимович (u0055293) 32.5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2476 Осипов Никита Александрович (u0064539) 32.5 55. Омская область
2477 Петрыгин Алексей Алексеевич (u0061734) 32.5 43. Кировская область
2478 Слипец Юлия Константиновна (u0067417) 32.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2479 Стрижко Юлия Александровна (u0073081) 32.5 74. Челябинская область
2480 валиева юлия фердаусовна (u0066265) 32.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2481 Лебединец Валентина Сергеевна (u0045365) 32.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
2482 Герасенко Ольга Альбертовна (u0054418) 32.42 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2483 Пачин Дмитрий Константинович (u0051294) 32.42 77. Москва
2484 Кашин Геннадий Андреевич (u0045513) 32.34 24. Красноярский край
2485 Красавин Анатолий Михайлович (u0073095) 32.33 47. Ленинградская область
2486 Белых Виктория Викторовна (u0071347) 32.26 11. Республика Коми
2487 Аношина Светлана Алексеевна (u0054929) 32.23 77. Москва
2488 Дементьев Иван Дмитриевич (u0044987) 32.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2489 Моисеева Евгения Витальевна (u0065842) 32.18 60. Псковская область
2490 федотов денис олегович (u0067258) 32.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
2491 Брокарев Иван Андреевич (u0070012) 32 67. Смоленская область
2492 Герц Александр Евгеньевич (u0048926) 32 74. Челябинская область
2493 Ефремова Варвара Андреевна (u0071734) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2494 Зеленков Владимир Всеволодович (u0069686) 32 28. Амурская область
2495 Ким Игорь Владимирович (u0069458) 32 52. Нижегородская область
2496 Климова Алина Владимировна (u0067779) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2497 Лазовская Ирина Игоревна (u0053548) 32 50. Московская область
2498 Попов Денис Александрович (u0045486) 32 04. Республика Алтай
2499 Сахапов Раян Рамилевич (u0045125) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
2500 Федорова Дарья Павловна (u0064521) 32 64. Саратовская область
2501 Чистяков Виктор Ильич (u0059644) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2502 Щербович-Вечер Андрей Латыфович (u0073070) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
2503 Казаковцев Денис Владимирович (u0056937) 31.87 43. Кировская область
2504 Коврова Зинаида Аделаидовна (u0068695) 31.84 61. Ростовская область
2505 Скрипилов Антон Андреевич (u0053311) 31.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2506 Марков Валерий Николаевич (u0059475) 31.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2507 Марков Кирилл Викторович (u0045249) 31.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
2508 Романов Игорь Евгеньевич (u0045063) 31.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
2509 Савинцев Сергей Сергеевич (u0045145) 31.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
2510 Супранович Павел Всеволодович (u0054434) 31.76 74. Челябинская область
2511 Атаманова Мария Михайловна (u0050350) 31.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2512 Симонов Дмитрий Александрович (u0070951) 31.68 50. Московская область
2513 Ларионов Андрей Юрьевич (u0060506) 31.67 33. Владимирская область
2514 Бачкова Виктория Александровна (u0045725) 31.66 31. Белгородская область
2515 Моргунов Михаил Леонидович (u0045215) 31.66 52. Нижегородская область
2516 Соломатин Владимир Петрович (u0071556) 31.66 77. Москва
2517 Краско Артем Александрович (u0059021) 31.53 Республика Беларусь
2518 Пойменов Константин Александрович (u0076012) 31.53 31. Белгородская область
2519 Ахмадиев Айнур Альбертович (u0067100) 31.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2520 Городилова Алена Александровна (u0073032) 31.5 59. Пермский край
2521 Григорик Павел Владимирович (u0064660) 31.5 Республика Беларусь
2522 Демеш Антонина Сергеевна (u0045284) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2523 Мангутов Ришат Дамирович (u0054101) 31.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2524 Моргенштерн Даниил Ильич (u0047580) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2525 Онуфрейчик Евгений Николаевич (u0058230) 31.5 47. Ленинградская область
2526 Пашкевич Алексей Александрович (u0067905) 31.5 24. Красноярский край
2527 Полюга Николай Любомирович (u0071810) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2528 Рябов Денис Алексеевич (u0051004) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2529 Скоробогатов Игорь Михайлович (u0048871) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2530 Цветков Евгений Сергеевич (u0048461) 31.5 69. Тверская область
2531 Широбоков Кирилл Сергеевич (u0048173) 31.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
2532 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0044689) 31.42 60. Псковская область
2533 Макунин Денис Тимербаевич (u0052201) 31.42 24. Красноярский край
2534 Дмитриева Екатерина Александровна (u0046200) 31.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2535 Прокопенкова Анна Васильевна (u0059000) 31.34 47. Ленинградская область
2536 Фадеева Серафима Олеговна (u0065647) 31.3 78. Санкт-Петербург
2537 Мельникова Наталья Александровна (u0066339) 31.18 43. Кировская область
2538 Мордасов Михаил Михайлович (u0071555) 31.18 77. Москва
2539 Мурзажанов Тимур Артурович (u0069750) 31.18 77. Москва
2540 Терехов Роман Васильевич (u0056135) 31.18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2541 Берик Сакен Арманулы (u0052853) 31.17 Республика Казахстан
2542 Баглаев Алексей Александрович (u0057718) 31.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2543 Супрунова Валентина Александровна (u0058253) 31.11 26. Ставропольский край
2544 Галашина Валентина Васильевна (u0058976) 31.08 47. Ленинградская область
2545 Родин Артём Андреевич (u0064332) 31.08 52. Нижегородская область
2546 Ходасевич Константин Викторович (u0052221) 31.08 24. Красноярский край
2547 Шотов Александр Сергеевич (u0062598) 31.06 24. Красноярский край
2548 Веснин Юрий Александрович (u0076988) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2549 Гаврилова Алексндра Дмитриевна (u0048861) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2550 Золин Никита Олегович (u0067021) 31 64. Саратовская область
2551 Комаишко Юрий Сергеевич (u0067568) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2552 Кудрявцев Максим Алексеевич (u0046944) 31 69. Тверская область
2553 Мымрина Маргарита Андреевна (u0062275) 31 66. Свердловская область
2554 Павловская Кристина Юрьевна (u0045027) 31 16. Республика Татарстан
2555 Сазанов Артем Валерьевич (u0072823) 31 50. Московская область
2556 Салихов Рустем Газизович (u0075099) 31 02. Республика Башкирия
2557 Сенько Юлия Александровна (u0047723) 31 38. Иркутская область
2558 Чернова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0045366) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2559 Шамова Александра Андреевна (u0050914) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2560 Шохина Наталия Александровна (u0044677) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
2561 Яровиков Андрей Александрович (u0046798) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия
2562 Гусишный Андрей Павлович (u0054026) 30.92 51. Мурманская область
2563 Демидова Елена Сергеевна (u0070612) 30.92 52. Нижегородская область
2564 Дубровский Виталий Юрьевич (u0052821) 30.84 10. Республика Карелия
2565 Шилов Никита Андреевич (u0071746) 30.84 77. Москва
2566 Ефимов Сергей Михайлович (u0056056) 30.82 57. Орловская область
2567 Орешникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0044604) 30.74 47. Ленинградская область
2568 Синьков Юрий Николаевич (u0058552) 30.73 47. Ленинградская область
2569 Тугулев Олег Игоревич (u0048862) 30.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2570 Воркель Александр Александрович (u0060047) 30.67 52. Нижегородская область
2571 Плеханов Андрей Александрович (u0048481) 30.61 57. Орловская область
2572 Потуданский Станислав Константинович (u0052869) 30.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2573 Саркисян Грайр Варданович (u0057511) 30.61 77. Москва
2574 Голубев Сергей Алексеевич (u0070978) 30.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2575 Гринкевич Кирилл Андреевич (u0046296) 30.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2576 Жиров Роман Валерьевич (u0061643) 30.53 38. Иркутская область
2577 Батуев Дашибал Баянжаргалович (u0075489) 30.5 03. Республика Бурятия
2578 Денисов Максим Александрович (u0045328) 30.5 77. Москва
2579 Канапиянов Саяхат Аскатович (u0062805) 30.5 04. Республика Алтай
2580 Ковалёв Анатолий Сергеевич (u0058912) 30.5 61. Ростовская область
2581 Лисицына Ирина Евгеньевна (u0075075) 30.5 61. Ростовская область
2582 Марков Алексей Алексеевич (u0044975) 30.5 69. Тверская область
2583 Плумите Екатерина Эриковна (u0046286) 30.5 37. Ивановская область
2584 Сатиков Валентин Игоревич (u0068624) 30.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2585 Сергиенко Роман Михайлович (u0050717) 30.5 76. Ярославская область
2586 Слободенко Надежда Сергеевна (u0057889) 30.5 51. Мурманская область
2587 Смирнов Кирил Александрович (u0065621) 30.5 77. Москва
2588 Терехова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0050179) 30.5 37. Ивановская область
2589 Трыков Сергей Сергеевич (u0064971) 30.5 63. Самарская область
2590 Шабалов Василий Владимирович (u0061803) 30.5 24. Красноярский край
2591 Эрлих Наталья Александровна (u0048860) 30.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2592 Мальков Даниил Владиславович (u0062925) 30.42 69. Тверская область
2593 Цветков Захар Алексеевич (u0072653) 30.42 47. Ленинградская область
2594 Крылов Павел Алексеевич (u0068329) 30.37 24. Красноярский край
2595 Дулкарнаева Лейля Ромелевна (u0049548) 30.35 16. Республика Татарстан
2596 Бондаренко Андрей Владимирович (u0047720) 30.34 24. Красноярский край
2597 Голвачева Анна Сергеевна (u0070172) 30.34 52. Нижегородская область
2598 Зелов Олег Анатольевич (u0052016) 30.34 57. Орловская область
2599 Михеева Анна Валерьевна (u0056119) 30.34 18. Республика Удмуртия
2600 Шевелёв Сергей Сергеевич (u0060419) 30.34 60. Псковская область
2601 Шатилов Евгений Витальевич (u0059580) 30.24 62. Рязанская область
2602 Кринберг Алексей Игоревич (u0058496) 30.17 24. Красноярский край
2603 Максимова Софья Игоревна (u0073428) 30.17 61. Ростовская область
2604 Ismoilov Sodiq Hikmatovich (u0053483) 30.01 Республика Узбекистан
2605 Ануфриева Ксения Сергеевна (u0073242) 30 16. Республика Татарстан
2606 Ахмедов Рустам Саломадинович (u0051348) 30 38. Иркутская область
2607 Балуев Александр Олегович (u0050661) 30 22. Алтайский край
2608 Батырев Максим Евгеньевич (u0055881) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2609 Бигильдин Ильдар Мансурович (u0045575) 30 74. Челябинская область
2610 Борисова Анна Николаевна (u0061248) 30 37. Ивановская область
2611 Герасимов Андрей Геннадьевич (u0050522) 30 16. Республика Татарстан
2612 Дорофеева Кристина Александровна (u0045878) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2613 Иванова Любовь Александровна (u0045882) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2614 Исупова Ольга Евгеньевна (u0063616) 30 18. Республика Удмуртия
2615 Максудова Раушания Маратовна (u0045581) 30 16. Республика Татарстан
2616 Михайлов Алексей Михайлович (u0047578) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
2617 Мороз Игорь Александрович (u0049131) 30 64. Саратовская область
2618 Щербакова Наталья Валентиновна (u0070613) 30 61. Ростовская область
2619 Васильев Игорь Владимирович (u0055754) 29.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
2620 Кислицын Павел Николаевич (u0064981) 29.92 43. Кировская область
2621 Осолодков Николай Николаевич (u0070199) 29.92 36. Воронежская область
2622 Грачев Денис Сергеевич (u0053038) 29.91 02. Республика Башкирия
2623 Брюхова Наталья Сергеевна (u0053333) 29.84 36. Воронежская область
2624 Майков Артем Андреевич (u0061390) 29.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2625 Мещерова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0047472) 29.75 74. Челябинская область
2626 Макашова Мария Игоревна (u0061174) 29.67 42. Кемеровская область
2627 Еланская Валерия Игоревна (u0052603) 29.62 31. Белгородская область
2628 Полищук Антон Вадимович (u0050142) 29.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
2629 Аникин Павел Михайлович (u0051788) 29.5 77. Москва
2630 Боглаев Кирилл Александрович (u0064099) 29.5 26. Ставропольский край
2631 Бортасевич Владимир Олегович (u0060488) 29.5 74. Челябинская область
2632 Будилин Вадим Сергеевич (u0073173) 29.5 77. Москва
2633 Глебова Алина Алексеевна (u0044775) 29.5 47. Ленинградская область
2634 Дахнович Андрей Дмитриевич (u0069568) 29.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2635 Залесский Эдуард Викторович (u0071933) 29.5 38. Иркутская область
2636 Кадыров Станислав Фаритович (u0045057) 29.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2637 Папыев Аржан Альбертович (u0071095) 29.5 04. Республика Алтай
2638 Ротарь Артём Андреевич (u0045227) 29.5 23. Краснодарский край
2639 Свищёв Сергей Алексеевич (u0067830) 29.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
2640 Сергеев Николай Алексеевич (u0045953) 29.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2641 Уразбахтин Илья Альфатович (u0063265) 29.5 52. Нижегородская область
2642 Чемезов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0070583) 29.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2643 Черкашин Сергей Сергеевич (u0066382) 29.5 23. Краснодарский край
2644 Штефанов Роман Евгеньевич (u0052265) 29.5 26. Ставропольский край
2645 Бороненко Сергей Юрьевич (u0045426) 29.49 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2646 Ядутов Вадим Владимирович (u0060846) 29.48 16. Республика Татарстан
2647 Иванов Герман Вадимович (u0067146) 29.42 77. Москва
2648 Храмова Александра Борисовна (u0053812) 29.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2649 Сметанин Дмитрий Александрович (u0063077) 29.42 59. Пермский край
2650 Белов Алексей Олегович (u0058254) 29.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2651 Исупова Елена Николаевна (u0069038) 29.34 52. Нижегородская область
2652 Пучкова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0045570) 29.34 50. Московская область
2653 Туркин Андрей Владимирович (u0046784) 29.25 50. Московская область
2654 Кобелев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0059766) 29.23 52. Нижегородская область
2655 Касинский Роман Алексеевич (u0046854) 29.18 47. Ленинградская область
2656 Семушкин Николай Александрович (u0062249) 29.08 53. Новгородская область
2657 Калабников Владислав Андреевич (u0051293) 29.03 57. Орловская область
2658 Кириллова Полина Александровна (u0054471) 29.03 51. Мурманская область
2659 Пашков Николай Александрович (u0060281) 29.01 52. Нижегородская область
2660 Александров Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0044666) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2661 Бодров Владимир Вадимович (u0057735) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2662 Булычева Татьяна Владимировна (u0055401) 29 24. Красноярский край
2663 Гыгыгов Храх Мович (u0069440) 29 18. Республика Удмуртия
2664 Исаков Антон Сергеевич (u0060228) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2665 Мирончик Валерия Андреевна (u0073133) 29 29. Архангельская область
2666 Михайлов Владислав Сергеевич (u0049756) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2667 Олейников Максим Алексеевич (u0071058) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
2668 Тискович Владимир Юрьевич (u0061328) 29 Республика Беларусь
2669 Уразбаев Фидан Вильданович (u0068253) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
2670 Хотько Михаил Андреевич (u0068587) 29 02. Республика Башкирия
2671 Черкасова Ксения Игоревна (u0054716) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
2672 Шароватова Дарья Сергеевна (u0065638) 29 60. Псковская область
2673 Шкинев Григорий Павлович (u0046560) 29 47. Ленинградская область
2674 Шарло Дмитрий Тимофеевич (u0044601) 28.87 77. Москва
2675 Кузнецов Евгений Олегович (u0045157) 28.84 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2676 Нуреев Ришат Махтурович (u0049584) 28.84 16. Республика Татарстан
2677 Стройко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0045255) 28.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2678 Волков Михаил Дмитриевич (u0054430) 28.75 60. Псковская область
2679 Павлов Александр Николаевич (u0046782) 28.75 60. Псковская область
2680 Андреев Арсений Николаевич (u0066237) 28.71 52. Нижегородская область
2681 Павдюрин Иван Андреевич (u0073429) 28.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2682 Куцаков Игорь Сергеевич (u0050218) 28.61 10. Республика Карелия
2683 БЕЛЬСКИЙ Влад Игоревич (u0073102) 28.58 34. Волгоградская область
2684 Музалевский Александр Александрович (u0051217) 28.58 57. Орловская область
2685 Сконодобов Геннадий Викторович (u0060475) 28.58 57. Орловская область
2686 Анухин Антон Алексеевич (u0044861) 28.56 10. Республика Карелия
2687 Горбунов Андрей Сергеевич (u0050726) 28.53 76. Ярославская область
2688 Адрова Любовь Сергеевна (u0045988) 28.5 56. Оренбургская область
2689 Гупалов Павел Сергеевич (u0076969) 28.5 50. Московская область
2690 Дедеев Павел Олегович (u0069563) 28.5 04. Республика Алтай
2691 Килин Святослав Валерьевич (u0061097) 28.5 59. Пермский край
2692 Ковшаров Антон Павлович (u0065304) 28.5 59. Пермский край
2693 Кудинов Виталий Юрьевич (u0072635) 28.5 74. Челябинская область
2694 Ломакин Максим Андреевич (u0045822) 28.5 64. Саратовская область
2695 Махеев Салакс Ивонович (u0071063) 28.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2696 Миронов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0050138) 28.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2697 Пересыпкин Андрей Андреевич (u0072305) 28.5 24. Красноярский край
2698 Перетятько Александр Олегович (u0056247) 28.5 55. Омская область
2699 Райков Георгий Александрович (u0071890) 28.5 77. Москва
2700 Рычков Игорь Александрович (u0071723) 28.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2701 Фёдоров Евгений Александрович (u0055693) 28.5 70. Томская область
2702 Шуранов Вячеслав Михайлович (u0063633) 28.5 77. Москва
2703 Ямурзина Ольга Александровна (u0067004) 28.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2704 Ганина Екатерина Владимировна (u0051923) 28.42 63. Самарская область
2705 Дмитриева Татьяна Андреевна (u0054269) 28.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2706 Костяков Игорь Александрович (u0060162) 28.34 24. Красноярский край
2707 Латкин Игорь Игоревич (u0063590) 28.34 77. Москва
2708 Настас Максим Алексеевич (u0053285) 28.33 47. Ленинградская область
2709 Мясников Виталий Отечество (u0057902) 28.26 77. Москва
2710 Галахов Михаил Алексеевич (u0044840) 28.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2711 Коваль Екатерина Анатольевна (u0045886) 28.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
2712 Янсон Марина Михайловна (u0045129) 28.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
2713 Сухоплюев Алексей Вадимович (u0072696) 28.02 26. Ставропольский край
2714 Байдин Иван Сергеевич (u0050778) 28 29. Архангельская область
2715 Бардовская Валентина Олеговна (u0044883) 28 70. Томская область
2716 Бахадлы Бахад Рафик оглы (u0063401) 28 11. Республика Коми
2717 Белых Мария Александровна (u0050279) 28 43. Кировская область
2718 Бхаттачарджи Индира Уззваловна (u0046095) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2719 Гунбин Александр Николаевич (u0045629) 28 61. Ростовская область
2720 Зимин Владимир Аркадьевич (u0068537) 28 52. Нижегородская область
2721 Иваненко Сергей Олегович (u0044813) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2722 Кириллов Владимир Алексеевич (u0072565) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2723 Ковалев Иван Алексеевич (u0068734) 28 52. Нижегородская область
2724 Кокорева Ксения Александровна (u0060061) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2725 Колесниченко Ирина Борисовна (u0064467) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2726 Колобов Антон Андреевич (u0067460) 28 47. Ленинградская область
2727 Кузнецова Татьяна Михайловна (u0056934) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2728 Кухтин Дан Валерьевич (u0053612) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2729 Сариев Эдуард Валентиеович (u0046253) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2730 Солоненко Мария Алексеевна (u0066614) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2731 Федунов Александр Александрович (u0050581) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
2732 Шафеев Дмитрий Рамильевич (u0045120) 28 23. Краснодарский край
2733 Шахов Сергей Николаевич (u0047155) 28 77. Москва
2734 Шмелев Максим Андреевич (u0066021) 28 26. Ставропольский край
2735 Гребёнкина Людмила Юрьевна (u0049853) 27.92 56. Оренбургская область
2736 Колымагин Данила Анатольевич (u0061844) 27.92 50. Московская область
2737 тавина анна юрьевна (u0045077) 27.92 37. Ивановская область
2738 Ильинкова Александра Романовна (u0044889) 27.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2739 Галиханова Гульназ Маратовна (u0058626) 27.84 02. Республика Башкирия
2740 Дружков Максим Сергеевич (u0052003) 27.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2741 Коломеец Никита Александрович (u0059490) 27.84 55. Омская область
2742 Горькавый Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0044649) 27.83 50. Московская область
2743 Лёзов Никита Константинович (u0048108) 27.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2744 Мажников Александр Валерьевич (u0046741) 27.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
2745 Чеботарёв Андрей Витальевич (u0058251) 27.58 31. Белгородская область
2746 Габидуллин Айдар Радикович (u0065654) 27.51 02. Республика Башкирия
2747 Арестов Артём Александрович (u0067863) 27.5 74. Челябинская область
2748 Березнец Олег Владимирович (u0044885) 27.5 70. Томская область
2749 Булычев Артем Александрович (u0050188) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
2750 Варнин Сергей Владимирович (u0056605) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
2751 Варфоломеев Владислав Сергеевич (u0044811) 27.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2752 Голяш Егор Александрович (u0064961) 27.5 47. Ленинградская область
2753 Ефимова Мария Валерьевна (u0044933) 27.5 47. Ленинградская область
2754 Кардополова Марина Юрьевна (u0050432) 27.5 55. Омская область
2755 Кирсанов Денис Олегович (u0058640) 27.5 61. Ростовская область
2756 Криворотенко Светлана Юрьевна (u0048363) 27.5 26. Ставропольский край
2757 Леонтьев Виктор Михайлович (u0066284) 27.5 54. Новосибирская область
2758 Мартынова Екатерина Алексеевна (u0058768) 27.5 56. Оренбургская область
2759 Мерла Денис Иванович (u0076300) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
2760 Мощенко Денис Владимирович (u0044823) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
2761 Напазаков Артём Викторович (u0058537) 27.5 11. Республика Коми
2762 Прокофьева Вероника Владимировна (u0047202) 27.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2763 Савыкин Иван Валерьеви (u0044948) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
2764 Семенов Виталий Олегович (u0058619) 27.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2765 Скрыпников Иван Сергеевич (u0074089) 27.5 31. Белгородская область
2766 Соколов Анатолий Владимирович (u0055211) 27.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2767 Стороженко Евгений Иванович (u0045152) 27.5 74. Челябинская область
2768 Шабаловская Анна Ильинична (u0055121) 27.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2769 Шуточкина Людмила Петровна (u0050193) 27.5 24. Красноярский край
2770 карпов костя владимирович (u0056090) 27.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2771 Константинова Светлана Александровна (u0052180) 27.48 24. Красноярский край
2772 Починкова Екатерина Константиновна (u0062939) 27.46 29. Архангельская область
2773 Ковязин Иван Евгеньевич (u0066653) 27.42 43. Кировская область
2774 Корбанков Никита Владимирович (u0048609) 27.42 50. Московская область
2775 Крючков Алексей Владимирович (u0052171) 27.42 24. Красноярский край
2776 Кузин Денис Николаевич (u0048913) 27.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2777 Нефедова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0046066) 27.42 24. Красноярский край
2778 Саласский Дмитрий Русланович (u0044942) 27.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2779 Жадигерова Гульмира Булатовна (u0052516) 27.41 56. Оренбургская область
2780 Булатов Михаил Сергеевич (u0066798) 27.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
2781 Ефимова Полина Сергеевна (u0044884) 27.34 70. Томская область
2782 Зеленко Александр Александрович (u0061236) 27.34 26. Ставропольский край
2783 Камолов Имомали Хамдамович (u0054810) 27.34 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2784 Небарак Александр Александрович (u0056646) 27.34 24. Красноярский край
2785 Угрюмов Павел Дмитриевич (u0057876) 27.33 51. Мурманская область
2786 Костенкин Олег Иванович (u0068242) 27.32 77. Москва
2787 Миндияров Артур Вилевич (u0044629) 27.29 02. Республика Башкирия
2788 Пензева Мария Викторовна (u0050216) 27.18 10. Республика Карелия
2789 Рябинин Георгий Владимирович (u0055178) 27.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
2790 Степенко Юлия Владимировна (u0059010) 27.06 26. Ставропольский край
2791 Жадигерова Альмира Булатовна (u0049463) 27.03 56. Оренбургская область
2792 Бутина Александра Олеговна (u0045185) 27 75. Забайкальский край
2793 Дампилова Туяна Баировна (u0063980) 27 03. Республика Бурятия
2794 Денисова Людмила Олеговна (u0045897) 27 21. Республика Чувашия
2795 Котова Анна Викторовна (u0063431) 27 61. Ростовская область
2796 Лебедев Глеб Дмитриевич (u0048425) 27 47. Ленинградская область
2797 Ледовский Артур Андреевич (u0048180) 27 77. Москва
2798 Максимов Максим Григорьевич (u0067222) 27 21. Республика Чувашия
2799 Масленников Олег Павлович (u0071829) 27 37. Ивановская область
2800 Полякова Наталья Юрьевна (u0052858) 27 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2801 Россоловский Иван Александрович (u0052648) 27 52. Нижегородская область
2802 Саитбаталов Алмаз Даутович (u0069905) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
2803 Филимонов Алексей Фёдорович (u0062865) 27 52. Нижегородская область
2804 Фомин Петр Александрович (u0056955) 27 24. Красноярский край
2805 Чумакова Ирина Алексеевна (u0064575) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2806 Ширяев Андрей Валерьевич (u0063544) 27 02. Республика Башкирия
2807 Петров Илья Викторович (u0046033) 26.95 50. Московская область
2808 Максименков Евгений Михайлович (u0069238) 26.95 42. Кемеровская область
2809 Красильников Никита Николаевич (u0074412) 26.89 52. Нижегородская область
2810 Коновалова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0050217) 26.84 10. Республика Карелия
2811 Морозов Иван Владимирович (u0068669) 26.84 34. Волгоградская область
2812 Плотников Геннадий Павлович (u0048953) 26.84 03. Республика Бурятия
2813 Хайбуллина Алия Фаритовна (u0059429) 26.84 02. Республика Башкирия
2814 Козлито Артём Андреевич (u0067028) 26.82 64. Саратовская область
2815 Волосёнков Евгений Сергеевич (u0062173) 26.76 52. Нижегородская область
2816 воронина александра васильевна (u0050440) 26.71 47. Ленинградская область
2817 Никишкин Олег Дмитриевич (u0064716) 26.68 63. Самарская область
2818 Волова Маргарита Александровна (u0047881) 26.58 29. Архангельская область
2819 Коронелли Денис Дмитриевич (u0055870) 26.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2820 Шевченко Артём Алексеевич (u0051925) 26.53 34. Волгоградская область
2821 Дервоедова Наталия Андреевна (u0068458) 26.5 03. Республика Бурятия
2822 Добычин Андрей Викторович (u0072464) 26.5 47. Ленинградская область
2823 Кершев Богдан Олегович (u0067481) 26.5 74. Челябинская область
2824 Кузичкина Анастасия Олеговна (u0045931) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2825 Кузьмин Алексей Сергеевич (u0058906) 26.5 48. Липецкая область
2826 Логвин Степан Петрович (u0065149) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2827 Майсиёнок Артём Васильевич (u0046554) 26.5 Республика Беларусь
2828 Самохин Никита Юрьевич (u0053802) 26.5 74. Челябинская область
2829 Сокол Александр Сергеевич (u0049116) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2830 Спиридонова Нина Сергеевна (u0056691) 26.5 24. Красноярский край
2831 Терентьев Александр Владимирович (u0072547) 26.5 52. Нижегородская область
2832 Холмский Ярослав Сергеевич (u0051049) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2833 Цыбин Александр Николаевич (u0055390) 26.5 24. Красноярский край
2834 Яльцев Александр Алексеевич (u0063663) 26.5 33. Владимирская область
2835 Плесцов Кирилл Игоревич (u0060840) 26.45 24. Красноярский край
2836 Громов Иван Александрович (u0046135) 26.42 47. Ленинградская область
2837 Мальцев Глеб Анатольевич (u0061639) 26.42 25. Приморский край
2838 Теличкин Роман Константинович (u0058277) 26.42 Республика Беларусь
2839 Тышкевич Александр Юльевич (u0052153) 26.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
2840 Кузнецов Владислав Юрьевич (u0046340) 26.34 31. Белгородская область
2841 Нестеров Артём Михайлович (u0047978) 26.34 77. Москва
2842 Новиков Владислав Юрьевич (u0046144) 26.34 01. Республика Адыгея
2843 Демидов Алексей Геннадиевич (u0049907) 26.25 Украина
2844 Покровская Маргарита Юрьевна (u0067447) 26.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2845 Мальцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0054188) 26.09 04. Республика Алтай
2846 Бурыкин Никита Николаевич (u0071049) 26.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
2847 Паршакова Анна Сергеевна (u0045992) 26.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
2848 Третьякова Валерия Валерьевна (u0067711) 26.08 23. Краснодарский край
2849 Винничек Роман Николаевич (u0045987) 26.06 60. Псковская область
2850 Гарин Леонид Викторович (u0070102) 26.05 77. Москва
2851 Костюнин Михаил Владимирович (u0049649) 26.03 52. Нижегородская область
2852 Телякова Ксения Алексеевна (u0045186) 26.03 52. Нижегородская область
2853 Бакунина Ирина Олеговна (u0045406) 26 77. Москва
2854 Белявцев Артём Юрьевич (u0067075) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2855 Гавриленко Кристина Александровна (u0065663) 26 47. Ленинградская область
2856 Иванов Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0065343) 26 33. Владимирская область
2857 Исхаков Эмиль Ильясович (u0072930) 26 16. Республика Татарстан
2858 Клюцев Ярослав Сергеевич (u0073029) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2859 Нечаев Михаил Сергеевич (u0072716) 26 42. Кемеровская область
2860 Образцов Иван Сергеевич (u0064394) 26 23. Краснодарский край
2861 Петрова Алина Александровна (u0045996) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2862 Разумовский Артем Андреевич (u0050720) 26 76. Ярославская область
2863 Родзевич Яна Дмитриевна (u0046320) 26 47. Ленинградская область
2864 Роон Алексей Викторович (u0053445) 26 55. Омская область
2865 Соколовский Павел Сергеевич (u0045955) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2866 Ульчиеков Михаил Андреевич (u0071959) 26 04. Республика Алтай
2867 Филимонов Павел Сергеевич (u0057714) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2868 Швец Ирина Николаевна (u0066824) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
2869 Тимонин Кирилл Эдуардович (u0071461) 25.92 63. Самарская область
2870 Зарбеев Рафаэль Рустамович (u0071647) 25.92 73. Ульяновская область
2871 Новиков Ефим Геннадьевич (u0054029) 25.92 51. Мурманская область
2872 Кунденко Вадим Игоревич (u0057364) 25.89 50. Московская область
2873 Матлахов Алексей Александрович (u0045335) 25.87 26. Ставропольский край
2874 Воробьёв Артемий Владимирович (u0047589) 25.84 02. Республика Башкирия
2875 Усманов Ильгиз Ваилевич (u0057443) 25.84 16. Республика Татарстан
2876 Фатьянова Ирина Андреевна (u0050958) 25.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
2877 Зайцев Сергей Владимирович (u0071110) 25.84 50. Московская область
2878 Громов Дмитрий Павлович (u0065692) 25.83 52. Нижегородская область
2879 Гордеева Дарья Андреевна (u0050940) 25.76 79. Еврейская автономная область
2880 Зарубицкий Эдуард Викторович (u0052168) 25.76 24. Красноярский край
2881 Звонков Иван Сергеевич (u0052199) 25.76 24. Красноярский край
2882 Агалямов Альберт Альфирович (u0060885) 25.74 02. Республика Башкирия
2883 Корнилов Кирилл Владимирович (u0057114) 25.74 52. Нижегородская область
2884 Манохин Илья Дмитриевич (u0053019) 25.71 47. Ленинградская область
2885 Янковский Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0045873) 25.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
2886 Александрова Ксения Дмитриевна (u0061098) 25.58 50. Московская область
2887 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич (u0049994) 25.58 56. Оренбургская область
2888 Алексеева Татьяна Алексеевна (u0047518) 25.5 52. Нижегородская область
2889 Ализарчик Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0071071) 25.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2890 Белоусов Артём Андреевич (u0061475) 25.5 54. Новосибирская область
2891 Бударагина Мария Сергеевна (u0064438) 25.5 52. Нижегородская область
2892 Вафин Руслан Раввилевич (u0050930) 25.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2893 Давыдов Антон Викторович (u0062405) 25.5 35. Вологодская область
2894 Дедушкин Андрей Витальевич (u0045730) 25.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2895 Дорожкин Алексей Сергеевич (u0056924) 25.5 77. Москва
2896 Зиверт Александр Андреевич (u0069378) 25.5 19. Республика Хакасия
2897 Ипатов Иван Альбертович (u0052739) 25.5 47. Ленинградская область
2898 Колпакова Татьяна Григорьевна (u0068442) 25.5 50. Московская область
2899 Кондюков Константин Романович (u0050026) 25.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2900 Конышонков Андрей Андреевич (u0045648) 25.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2901 Курмаев Алексей Сергеевич (u0071218) 25.5 74. Челябинская область
2902 Певнев Егор Александрович (u0067543) 25.5 74. Челябинская область
2903 Пичугин Александр Александрович (u0071783) 25.5 52. Нижегородская область
2904 Поздеев Алексей Александрович (u0065287) 25.5 59. Пермский край
2905 Сушенцев Данил Михайлович (u0045692) 25.5 74. Челябинская область
2906 Телешев Дмитрий Кириллович (u0060415) 25.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2907 Чернышев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0068557) 25.5 47. Ленинградская область
2908 Чуманов Александр Васильевич (u0072439) 25.5 58. Пензенская область
2909 Плотников Сергей Владимирович (u0070206) 25.42 36. Воронежская область
2910 Соловьева Юлия Викторовна (u0045074) 25.42 37. Ивановская область
2911 Зарипова Наталья Алексеевна (u0044930) 25.34 60. Псковская область
2912 Черемисин Павел Васильевич (u0046979) 25.34 26. Ставропольский край
2913 Валеев Рустем Рифович (u0066209) 25.26 16. Республика Татарстан
2914 Швабская Анна Олеговна (u0065447) 25.23 77. Москва
2915 Дуллаева Людмила Гейбуллаевна (u0046847) 25.22 77. Москва
2916 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0056953) 25.18 63. Самарская область
2917 Борисов Петр Данилович (u0076090) 25.18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2918 Яворская Валерия Андреевна (u0058620) 25.18 18. Республика Удмуртия
2919 Даутова Альбина Закирьяновна (u0065713) 25.1 02. Республика Башкирия
2920 Орлов Павел Олегович (u0064986) 25.08 35. Вологодская область
2921 гилалов глеб рустемович (u0055303) 25.08 77. Москва
2922 Бабаев Вадим Аразович (u0071583) 25 77. Москва
2923 Борисов Петр Дмитриевич (u0050881) 25 61. Ростовская область
2924 Борш Денис Иванович (u0062184) 25 72. Тюменская область
2925 Булгаков Андрей Сергеевич (u0053684) 25 42. Кемеровская область
2926 Горелова Наталья Сергеевна (u0047335) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2927 Данилов Семён Алексеевич (u0069651) 25 62. Рязанская область
2928 Завьялов Никита Александрович (u0069220) 25 55. Омская область
2929 Зарипова Алиса Ильдаровна (u0068155) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
2930 Коршунова Лидия Сергеевна (u0047410) 25 54. Новосибирская область
2931 Молчоев Мечин Андреевич (u0072956) 25 04. Республика Алтай
2932 Нестерова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0051953) 25 33. Владимирская область
2933 Родаев Евгений Константинович (u0069549) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2934 Смирнова Мария Дмитриевна (u0073450) 25 77. Москва
2935 Солдатова Надежда Сергеевна (u0058932) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
2936 Урустемов Нуртлеу Назболатович (u0070560) 25 04. Республика Алтай
2937 Харлашкин Андрей Дмитриевич (u0076035) 25 10. Республика Карелия
2938 Ярмухаметова Диана Радиковна (u0063155) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
2939 Иванников Игорь Игоревич (u0072350) 24.92 22. Алтайский край
2940 Кувалдина Дарья Александровна (u0050722) 24.92 76. Ярославская область
2941 Пишук Иван Сергеевич (u0051580) 24.92 27. Хабаровский край
2942 Рахимбеков Идибук Изадбекович (u0066475) 24.87 16. Республика Татарстан
2943 Палханов Илья Сергеевич (u0059002) 24.84 29. Архангельская область
2944 Игнатьева Мария Алексеевна (u0068713) 24.68 44. Костромская область
2945 Смирнов Евгений Михайлович (u0050615) 24.68 77. Москва
2946 Агулин Павел Сергеевич (u0062972) 24.66 50. Московская область
2947 Костин Роман Игоревич (u0069697) 24.66 53. Новгородская область
2948 Роберт Кирилл Алексеевич (u0072611) 24.66 47. Ленинградская область
2949 Шпилевская Мария Олеговна (u0067337) 24.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
2950 Малахов Игорь Сергеевич (u0059587) 24.58 26. Ставропольский край
2951 Лебедева Валерия Дмитриевна (u0050719) 24.56 76. Ярославская область
2952 Бакланов Георгий Константинович (u0070210) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2953 Вертегова Светлана Владимировна (u0044805) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2954 Гавриленко Евгений Александрович (u0065673) 24.5 47. Ленинградская область
2955 Гаврилов Илья Александрович (u0074266) 24.5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2956 Гулыманова Вероника Александровна (u0070044) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2957 Зимин Иван Александрович (u0057676) 24.5 52. Нижегородская область
2958 Игнатенко Егор Владимирович (u0066166) 24.5 74. Челябинская область
2959 Исанбердин Фархад Зарифович (u0068249) 24.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2960 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0076037) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2961 Решетников Вячеслав Игоревич (u0045606) 24.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2962 Столярова Елена Андреевна (u0046945) 24.5 36. Воронежская область
2963 Таркан Ярослав Андреевич (u0063437) 24.5 52. Нижегородская область
2964 Филиппов Антон Васильевич (u0054587) 24.5 47. Ленинградская область
2965 Челышева Мария Владимировна (u0058636) 24.5 44. Костромская область
2966 Юстер Павел Леонидович (u0068796) 24.5 50. Московская область
2967 Ярцев Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0061438) 24.5 50. Московская область
2968 Гремякина Ольга Александровна (u0050096) 24.34 62. Рязанская область
2969 Гудков Владимир Андреевич (u0052933) 24.34 37. Ивановская область
2970 Каримов Талгат Салаватович (u0050773) 24.34 02. Республика Башкирия
2971 Скубиев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0057866) 24.34 54. Новосибирская область
2972 Хроменок Варвара Юрьевна (u0046191) 24.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2973 Фейгин Владимир Владимирович (u0055604) 24.26 26. Ставропольский край
2974 Беляков Александр Алексеевич (u0067681) 24.18 77. Москва
2975 Занкин Виталий Петрович (u0058038) 24.18 64. Саратовская область
2976 Потехин Максим Сергеевич (u0045073) 24.18 37. Ивановская область
2977 Цветков Алексей Андреевич (u0071356) 24.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2978 Квасов Артем Олегович (u0058668) 24.16 76. Ярославская область
2979 Величко Александра Марьяновна (u0065123) 24.1 Республика Беларусь
2980 Королев Константин Сергеевич (u0067709) 24.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
2981 Трегулов Ильдар Фяритович (u0057701) 24.08 58. Пензенская область
2982 Бурлаков Михаил Николаевич (u0064844) 24.05 21. Республика Чувашия
2983 Богородский Дмитрий Витальевич (u0056367) 24.03 26. Ставропольский край
2984 Антонов Валерий Павлович (u0058108) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2985 Астахов Андрей Ефимович (u0063210) 24 42. Кемеровская область
2986 Большедворский Степан Викторович (u0051378) 24 38. Иркутская область
2987 Камалов Наиль Фидратович (u0069050) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
2988 Кожемяко Анастасия Владимировна (u0055626) 24 55. Омская область
2989 Овсянников Александр Иванович (u0051154) 24 57. Орловская область
2990 Осадченко Алексей Юрьевич (u0069985) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2991 Пирогов Даниил Дмитриевич (u0072708) 24 38. Иркутская область
2992 Саутенкова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0067432) 24 77. Москва
2993 Сахарова Валерия Денисовна (u0071629) 24 47. Ленинградская область
2994 Сиротинский Алексей Игоревич (u0047475) 24 52. Нижегородская область
2995 Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич (u0044860) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2996 Хазов Максим Олегович (u0047550) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
2997 Хисматова Сабина Наильевна (u0061366) 24 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2998 Гусейнов Вусал Ариф оглы (u0046697) 23.96 77. Москва
2999 Хуснуллина Миляуша Раилевна (u0063142) 23.89 02. Республика Башкирия
3000 Шаповалова Александра Викторовна (u0063432) 23.89 50. Московская область
3001 Алеев Иван Владимирович (u0044822) 23.84 24. Красноярский край
3002 Свешников Даниил Михайлович (u0072391) 23.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3003 шишова алёна анатольевна (u0047729) 23.84 24. Красноярский край
3004 Алиева Наталия Дмитриевна (u0047704) 23.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3005 Шиндяпин Игорь Алексеевич (u0062263) 23.83 77. Москва
3006 Шумилин Илья Алексеевич (u0065057) 23.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
3007 Клевцов Вадим Александрович (u0045627) 23.74 34. Волгоградская область
3008 Тарасов Сергей Сергеевич (u0063558) 23.68 57. Орловская область
3009 Белозёров Павел Григорьевич (u0072397) 23.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3010 Богданова Анна Вадимовна (u0045928) 23.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3011 Волкова Ирина Евгеньевна (u0048119) 23.58 70. Томская область
3012 Скирмант Иван Алексеевич (u0062406) 23.58 29. Архангельская область
3013 Алексеев Анатолий Анатольевич (u0076092) 23.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3014 Артюшенко Виктор Викторович (u0065540) 23.5 29. Архангельская область
3015 Богачев Александр Васильевич (u0051437) 23.5 26. Ставропольский край
3016 Варнавская Кристина Сергеевна (u0060610) 23.5 57. Орловская область
3017 Воронцов Владислав Михайлович (u0053197) 23.5 77. Москва
3018 Еремин Алексей Николаевич (u0048815) 23.5 24. Красноярский край
3019 Кузовлев Александр Владимирович (u0065009) 23.5 52. Нижегородская область
3020 Кустов Кирилл Владимирович (u0046550) 23.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3021 Луконин Илья Олегович (u0068538) 23.5 61. Ростовская область
3022 Мамонтов Яков Сергеевич (u0054827) 23.5 51. Мурманская область
3023 Мишакова Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0057594) 23.5 47. Ленинградская область
3024 Москвина Мария Алексеевна (u0053888) 23.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3025 Мыктыбаева Азия Маратовна (u0052829) 23.5 Республика Казахстан
3026 Савченко Даниил Дмитриевич (u0055889) 23.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3027 Салтовский Александр Викторович (u0065532) 23.5 34. Волгоградская область
3028 Самсонова Надежда Альбертовна (u0066342) 23.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3029 Хузеева Алина Разгатовна (u0051258) 23.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3030 Шамин Михаил Александрович (u0057049) 23.5 31. Белгородская область
3031 Щербакова Светлана Юрьевна (u0055024) 23.5 74. Челябинская область
3032 Матюшин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0052163) 23.42 55. Омская область
3033 Пинаева Анна Александровна (u0050340) 23.34 76. Ярославская область
3034 Лагунова Александра Юрьевна (u0065959) 23.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
3035 Ничик Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0049081) 23.26 26. Ставропольский край
3036 Семушина Екатерина Юрьевна (u0050493) 23.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3037 Жуков Игорь Сергеевич (u0073321) 23.24 40. Калужская область
3038 Кошелев Антон Павлович (u0065712) 23.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3039 Сазонова Алина Сергеевна (u0073178) 23.16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3040 Глечиков Сергей Александрович (u0071408) 23.13 50. Московская область
3041 Соколов Алексей Владимирович (u0057699) 23.11 52. Нижегородская область
3042 Волкова Анастасия Олеговна (u0051765) 23.08 74. Челябинская область
3043 Игумнов Илья Владимирович (u0048457) 23.08 29. Архангельская область
3044 Сагадиева Диана Хадисовна (u0072020) 23.08 02. Республика Башкирия
3045 Афимченко Юлия Павловна (u0061045) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3046 Белорусцев Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0069817) 23 11. Республика Коми
3047 Бирюков Дмитрий Витальевич (u0047520) 23 34. Волгоградская область
3048 Ворончихин Павел Васильевич (u0072872) 23 18. Республика Удмуртия
3049 Гарманова Надежда Сергеевна (u0069601) 23 61. Ростовская область
3050 Голубев Владислав Анатольевич (u0056295) 23 22. Алтайский край
3051 Гутров Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0059834) 23 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3052 Гушев Александр Александрович (u0062547) 23 52. Нижегородская область
3053 Емельянов Константин Юрьевич (u0058205) 23 21. Республика Чувашия
3054 Иванов Абдула Иванович (u0070148) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3055 Иванов Евгений Станиславович (u0071491) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
3056 Капитанов Андрей Иванович (u0058815) 23 61. Ростовская область
3057 Кашапова Лениза Маратовна (u0065033) 23 16. Республика Татарстан
3058 Лапаева Мария Николаевна (u0051717) 23 74. Челябинская область
3059 Лебедев Максим Алексеевич (u0049071) 23 50. Московская область
3060 Лысков Тимофей Владимирович (u0054011) 23 24. Красноярский край
3061 Малов Денис Валерьевич (u0069389) 23 74. Челябинская область
3062 Мухамедьярова Ильмира Иршатовна (u0045187) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
3063 Погорелов Данил Сергеевич (u0052713) 23 23. Краснодарский край
3064 Прохоренко Евгений Александрович (u0058946) 23 26. Ставропольский край
3065 Сарамыцкий Михаил Сергеевич (u0051582) 23 26. Ставропольский край
3066 Грызунов Егор Александрович (u0046357) 22.92 37. Ивановская область
3067 Карапетян Лусине Левоновна (u0072483) 22.92 77. Москва
3068 Слободенюк Станислав Витальевич (u0050463) 22.92 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3069 Чолий Артем Тарасович (u0061235) 22.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3070 краснова мария николаевна (u0050569) 22.89 11. Республика Коми
3071 Данилова Елена Андреевна (u0065813) 22.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3072 Санжаревский Дмитрий Александрович (u0061033) 22.82 52. Нижегородская область
3073 Одинокова Надежда Михайловна (u0070776) 22.79 38. Иркутская область
3074 Мельникова Марина Александровна (u0061770) 22.72 43. Кировская область
3075 Васильев Никита Антонович (u0059496) 22.71 77. Москва
3076 Емельянов Игнат Геннадьевич (u0061217) 22.58 Республика Беларусь
3077 Максимов Иван Александрович (u0065577) 22.58 21. Республика Чувашия
3078 Ваньков Александр Владимирович (u0046829) 22.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3079 Бушина Надежда Васильевна (u0064204) 22.5 47. Ленинградская область
3080 Гизатов Станислав Николаевич (u0047544) 22.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3081 Дедина Айсура Владимировна (u0068479) 22.5 04. Республика Алтай
3082 Деркач Алексей Николаевич (u0072859) 22.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3083 Замараева Мария Владимировна (u0050067) 22.5 11. Республика Коми
3084 Илясов Петр Сергеевич (u0053748) 22.5 64. Саратовская область
3085 Копина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0063475) 22.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3086 Кукличев Игорь Владимирович (u0063636) 22.5 52. Нижегородская область
3087 Ли Ксения Сергеевна (u0060374) 22.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3088 Хадеева Миляуша Шамильевна (u0058662) 22.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3089 Щёголев Андрей Евгеньевич (u0051323) 22.5 77. Москва
3090 кононенко оксана валерьевна (u0065078) 22.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3091 Ступа Дмитрий Вадимович (u0070617) 22.42 36. Воронежская область
3092 Фархутдинов Линар Рустамович (u0047340) 22.39 02. Республика Башкирия
3093 Рубов Андрей Александрович (u0072824) 22.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3094 Карасова Евгения Дмитриевна (u0066563) 22.32 29. Архангельская область
3095 Бычкова Татьяна Алексеевна (u0050146) 22.24 33. Владимирская область
3096 Карпунин Ярослав Игоревич (u0045690) 22.17 52. Нижегородская область
3097 Палина Ольга Владимировна (u0064728) 22.17 55. Омская область
3098 Усенко Евгений Владимирович (u0053470) 22.08 27. Хабаровский край
3099 Коровьева Анастасия Олеговна (u0072869) 22.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
3100 Кочнев Антон Евгеньевич (u0052934) 22.06 28. Амурская область
3101 Александров Андрей Андреевич (u0065422) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3102 Андрейчук Максим Васильевич (u0048249) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3103 Бартенев Николай Игоревич (u0066615) 22 44. Костромская область
3104 Берестенников Александр Сергеевич (u0064853) 22 26. Ставропольский край
3105 Зарин Максим Юрьевич (u0063731) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3106 Иванченко Роман Юрьевич (u0057929) 22 55. Омская область
3107 Крылова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0065226) 22 50. Московская область
3108 Лебцкий Никита Александрович (u0051746) 22 47. Ленинградская область
3109 Маркевич Александр Витальевич (u0068789) 22 34. Волгоградская область
3110 Муравьёв Алексей Олегович (u0067368) 22 52. Нижегородская область
3111 Савенков Илья Сергеевич (u0065059) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3112 Сиунов Александр Дмитриевич (u0069672) 22 74. Челябинская область
3113 Ужегов Алексей Тимофеевич (u0062356) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3114 Хасанов Руслан Айратович (u0052555) 22 37. Ивановская область
3115 Ахиярова Руфина Ильдусовна (u0072684) 21.92 02. Республика Башкирия
3116 Горланов Артём Олегович (u0045789) 21.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
3117 Поливода Виктор Павлович (u0054010) 21.92 24. Красноярский край
3118 Тараданов Степан Владимирович (u0048826) 21.92 54. Новосибирская область
3119 Гром Мария Алексеевна (u0055229) 21.84 50. Московская область
3120 Попов Андрей Алексеевич (u0056439) 21.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3121 Скопцова Ксения Владиславовна (u0056891) 21.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3122 Пекшеева Тамара Леонидовна (u0060287) 21.72 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3123 Чистяков Вадим Русланович (u0061361) 21.68 47. Ленинградская область
3124 Иванишак Александр Васильевич (u0070312) 21.67 38. Иркутская область
3125 Иванова Марина Дмитриевна (u0045945) 21.65 54. Новосибирская область
3126 Важенин Олег Викторович (u0055305) 21.62 43. Кировская область
3127 Быргазова Юлия Олеговна (u0050668) 21.59 38. Иркутская область
3128 Романова Айыына Романовна (u0067049) 21.58 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3129 Анам Масудур Шафикулович (u0063205) 21.5 77. Москва
3130 Васильев Максим Константинович (u0045023) 21.5 77. Москва
3131 Дасаев Ренат Геннадьевич (u0058788) 21.5 64. Саратовская область
3132 Констандян Размик Борисович (u0064662) 21.5 40. Калужская область
3133 Кордюков Роман Александрович (u0048637) 21.5 52. Нижегородская область
3134 Никитский Никита Владимирович (u0047184) 21.5 34. Волгоградская область
3135 Рудакова Серафима Эдуардовна (u0052014) 21.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3136 Хиров Арсений Михайлович (u0051099) 21.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3137 насекин иван сергеевич (u0049435) 21.5 55. Омская область
3138 Иоффе Мария Аркадьевна (u0065043) 21.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3139 Птицын Григорий Александрович (u0046270) 21.35 47. Ленинградская область
3140 Керус Евгения Владиславовна (u0060388) 21.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3141 Сергиенко Александра Сергеевна (u0071763) 21.17 77. Москва
3142 Романова Барбара Юрьевна (u0067051) 21.16 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3143 Бугаенко Александр Николаевич (u0062108) 21.15 24. Красноярский край
3144 Баркин Алексей Алексеевич (u0063514) 21.08 74. Челябинская область
3145 Назаров Эдгар Хейирович (u0060058) 21.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
3146 Арибжанов Наиль Шамилевич (u0046348) 21 77. Москва
3147 Василий Смолкин Ерофимович (u0064542) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3148 Вещунов Вадим Юрьевич (u0053234) 21 57. Орловская область
3149 Груздев Артём Вадимович (u0049997) 21 52. Нижегородская область
3150 Далданов Владимир Васильевич (u0072145) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3151 Егорова Наталия Александровна (u0063143) 21 21. Республика Чувашия
3152 Кузьменко Полина Сергеевна (u0052037) 21 39. Калининградская область
3153 Николаева Виктория Анатольевна (u0048478) 21 34. Волгоградская область
3154 Сергеева Наталья Борисовна (u0059588) 21 77. Москва
3155 Серова Диана Сергеевна (u0049561) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3156 Сидорина Анастасия Андреевна (u0045421) 21 52. Нижегородская область
3157 Фетисов Павел Сергеевич (u0046703) 21 24. Красноярский край
3158 Шарафиева Лейсан Наисовна (u0057798) 21 16. Республика Татарстан
3159 Михайлов Антон Михайлович (u0054025) 20.92 51. Мурманская область
3160 Ибрагимов Гудрат Шаиг-Оглы (u0072195) 20.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
3161 Гильманова Диана Маратовна (u0071599) 20.84 02. Республика Башкирия
3162 Семернев Артём Сергеевич (u0044739) 20.84 29. Архангельская область
3163 Китов Сергей Петрович (u0067809) 20.74 02. Республика Башкирия
3164 Смирнов Артём Анатольевич (u0051726) 20.68 62. Рязанская область
3165 Чикишев Артем Геннадьевич (u0061593) 20.67 74. Челябинская область
3166 Яковлев Даниил Валерьевич (u0045109) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3167 Данильчук Антон Владимирович (u0045051) 20.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
3168 Зиганшин Салават Русланович (u0044667) 20.63 47. Ленинградская область
3169 Михайлов Егор Валерьевич (u0045874) 20.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3170 Щербакова Надежда Николаевна (u0057462) 20.58 52. Нижегородская область
3171 Авдеев Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044881) 20.5 34. Волгоградская область
3172 Богданов Даниил Дмитриевич (u0073443) 20.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3173 Власова Марина Михайловна (u0070558) 20.5 72. Тюменская область
3174 Вырыпанова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0046615) 20.5 50. Московская область
3175 Галеева Эльвина Радиковна (u0069782) 20.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3176 Горохов Мичил Виталиевич (u0068024) 20.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3177 Карчевский Алексей Валерьевич (u0070035) 20.5 63. Самарская область
3178 Левинский Кирилл Константинович (u0046985) 20.5 26. Ставропольский край
3179 Молчанова Таисия Павловна (u0072864) 20.5 51. Мурманская область
3180 Романов Дмитрий Вадимович (u0045564) 20.5 77. Москва
3181 Семенчиков Дмитрий Николаевич (u0051096) 20.5 37. Ивановская область
3182 Смирнова Ксения Алексеевна (u0045193) 20.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3183 Усольцев Игорь Юрьевич (u0053062) 20.5 10. Республика Карелия
3184 Факунина Дина Константиновна (u0051865) 20.5 77. Москва
3185 Рассохин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0046665) 20.47 Республика Казахстан
3186 Шмельков Максим Сергеевич (u0047933) 20.43 77. Москва
3187 Михайлов Эрнест Артемович (u0052468) 20.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3188 Стрелкин Юрий Вячеславович (u0044874) 20.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3189 Ковругин Кирилл Юрьевич (u0048966) 20.34 26. Ставропольский край
3190 Корякин Андрей Васильевич (u0066613) 20.34 52. Нижегородская область
3191 Трусова Юлия Олеговна (u0053031) 20.34 52. Нижегородская область
3192 Огнедухов Алексей Игоревич (u0063417) 20.33 60. Псковская область
3193 Иванов Иван Антонович (u0068918) 20.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
3194 Сарбаева Кристина Владимировна (u0072216) 20.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3195 Багандова Алина Руслановна (u0056249) 20.09 26. Ставропольский край
3196 Куклин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0069480) 20.08 18. Республика Удмуртия
3197 Шеин Роман Юрьевич (u0049992) 20.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
3198 Баринова Виктория Артемовна (u0050676) 20 24. Красноярский край
3199 Востренков Павел Сергеевич (u0068806) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3200 Грабатюк Юлия Олеговна (u0054525) 20 63. Самарская область
3201 Гусев Марк Владимирович (u0052205) 20 52. Нижегородская область
3202 Дьяков Роман Евгеньевич (u0075540) 20 Республика Казахстан
3203 Кацаран Григорий Константинович (u0060942) 20 43. Кировская область
3204 Марланд Павел Иванович (u0065728) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3205 Михальчук Екатерина Ивановна (u0061918) 20 Республика Беларусь
3206 Першин Андрей Александрович (u0047965) 20 63. Самарская область
3207 Хотченков Виктор Олегович (u0077017) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
3208 Щербинин Евгений Сергеевич (u0070190) 20 29. Архангельская область
3209 Баширов Ренат Фикретович (u0076709) 19.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
3210 Зимин Роман Юрьевич (u0050072) 19.92 35. Вологодская область
3211 Балаш Игорь Иосифович (u0046547) 19.84 Республика Беларусь
3212 Кошевар Максим Викторович (u0067217) 19.78 64. Саратовская область
3213 Поляков Игорь Дмитриевич (u0062293) 19.68 47. Ленинградская область
3214 Пряжников Владимир Сергеевич (u0068858) 19.67 47. Ленинградская область
3215 Плешков Роман Сергеевич (u0045967) 19.66 52. Нижегородская область
3216 Беляева Марина Юрьевна (u0047721) 19.58 38. Иркутская область
3217 Кислов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0045603) 19.58 02. Республика Башкирия
3218 Каюмова Юлия Ренатовна (u0045515) 19.53 02. Республика Башкирия
3219 Лячин Алекскй Сергеевич (u0050746) 19.53 70. Томская область
3220 Гайфуллина Лилия Рамилевна (u0063667) 19.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3221 Гурьева Полина Михайловна (u0062105) 19.5 51. Мурманская область
3222 Копытин Владимир Андреевич (u0049500) 19.5 39. Калининградская область
3223 Кузякин Виталий Михайлович (u0072298) 19.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3224 Носов Дмитрий Александрович (u0075297) 19.5 Республика Казахстан
3225 Нуруллина Альбина Радиковна (u0047254) 19.5 77. Москва
3226 Оганян Рафаель Робертович (u0064537) 19.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3227 Ошонков Роман Александрович (u0051331) 19.5 29. Архангельская область
3228 Паначев Максим Александрович (u0044867) 19.5 47. Ленинградская область
3229 Прыткова Анна Георгиевна (u0070894) 19.5 50. Московская область
3230 Сергеев Роман Федорович (u0066578) 19.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3231 Сидоров Александр Юрьевич (u0058913) 19.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3232 Симановский Владимир Дмитриевич (u0073386) 19.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3233 Строгонов Артём Евгеньевич (u0056182) 19.5 63. Самарская область
3234 Тхорев Андрей Андреевич (u0064567) 19.5 35. Вологодская область
3235 Филиппова Ксения Александровна (u0062473) 19.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3236 Финогенов Егор Михайлович (u0067142) 19.5 77. Москва
3237 Целлер Елена Игоревна (u0071024) 19.5 24. Красноярский край
3238 Шолохов Владимир Дмитриевич (u0068683) 19.5 66. Свердловская область
3239 половко анастасия леонидовна (u0065634) 19.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3240 Степуков Евгений Владимирович (u0052056) 19.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3241 Мозговой Ярослав Юрьевич (u0065903) 19.41 60. Псковская область
3242 Фотина Елизавета Сергеевна (u0045792) 19.37 52. Нижегородская область
3243 Воробьёв Николай Викторович (u0072132) 19.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3244 Мацкевич Снежана Антоновна (u0068890) 19.34 Республика Беларусь
3245 Рейхерт Александр Иванович (u0048960) 19.34 64. Саратовская область
3246 Мазитова Лариса Зуфаровна (u0049045) 19.26 16. Республика Татарстан
3247 Тюканкин Кирилл Викторович (u0044887) 19.18 70. Томская область
3248 Возницкая Ирина Александровна (u0071106) 19.08 74. Челябинская область
3249 Казаков Илья Андреевич (u0046299) 19.08 02. Республика Башкирия
3250 Болдырев Максим Игоревич (u0071334) 19 47. Ленинградская область
3251 Борисова Лилия Александровна (u0045006) 19 10. Республика Карелия
3252 Воробьёв Олег Николаевич (u0045610) 19 87. Чукотский автономный округ
3253 Воронов Андрей Юрьевич (u0047097) 19 61. Ростовская область
3254 Ганин Александр Дмитриевич (u0070905) 19 50. Московская область
3255 Глушкин Антон Николаевич (u0072196) 19 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3256 Дроздова Татьяна Александровна (u0066666) 19 26. Ставропольский край
3257 Жигмитдоржиев Батор Дамбаевич (u0075485) 19 03. Республика Бурятия
3258 Крыштон Виктория Олеговна (u0073324) 19 Республика Беларусь
3259 Ленточкин Никита Алексеевич (u0064731) 19 61. Ростовская область
3260 Малыгина Екатерина Александровна (u0047820) 19 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3261 Минязева Нэля Булатовна (u0052100) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
3262 Михальцов Дмитрий Викторович (u0065188) 19 22. Алтайский край
3263 Могутов Иван Юрьевич (u0052410) 19 50. Московская область
3264 Новожилов Дмитрий Александрович (u0064552) 19 39. Калининградская область
3265 Осадчая Дарья Владимировна (u0046275) 19 77. Москва
3266 Россошанский Алексей Александрович (u0067213) 19 64. Саратовская область
3267 Сергиенко Владимир Геннадьевич (u0064461) 19 31. Белгородская область
3268 Сидоркина Елена Евгеньевна (u0058709) 19 74. Челябинская область
3269 Усольцев Павел Евгеньевич (u0073084) 19 22. Алтайский край
3270 Халтурин Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0067113) 19 24. Красноярский край
3271 Худякова Кристина Евгеньевна (u0051562) 19 64. Саратовская область
3272 Шульманов Дмитрий Витальевич (u0065001) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
3273 Лазаренко Максим Николаевич (u0045108) 18.9 54. Новосибирская область
3274 Иншаков Евгений Ильич (u0070739) 18.89 24. Красноярский край
3275 Виноградова Светлана Александровна (u0073255) 18.84 50. Московская область
3276 Журавлёв Иван Николаевич (u0045075) 18.84 37. Ивановская область
3277 Кир Анатолий Сергеевич (u0073064) 18.84 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3278 Куликов Артем Валерьевич (u0063416) 18.84 22. Алтайский край
3279 Матросов Александр Александрович (u0049860) 18.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3280 Скрипченко Надежда Игоревна (u0045558) 18.84 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3281 Газарян Иван Рафаэльевич (u0046121) 18.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3282 Нагаев Федор Александрович (u0067954) 18.83 43. Кировская область
3283 Игиташева Дарья Олеговна (u0050568) 18.76 02. Республика Башкирия
3284 Гвоздков Леонид Алексеевич (u0072103) 18.75 50. Московская область
3285 Шелковников Георгий Владимирович (u0063912) 18.75 03. Республика Бурятия
3286 Кудрявцев Никита Алексеевич (u0070994) 18.68 77. Москва
3287 Молотков Юрий Георгиевич (u0045183) 18.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3288 Таракановский Николай Андреевич (u0053048) 18.68 47. Ленинградская область
3289 Короткова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0056450) 18.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
3290 Бутков Евгений Николаевич (u0048541) 18.61 26. Ставропольский край
3291 Иванов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0067546) 18.58 Республика Беларусь
3292 Макарова Светлана Сергеевна (u0048626) 18.53 26. Ставропольский край
3293 Андреева Елена Евгеньевна (u0076546) 18.5 77. Москва
3294 Гилль Виктория Владимировна (u0046024) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3295 Горшков Сергей Борисович (u0073235) 18.5 44. Костромская область
3296 Жеглов Илья Васильевич (u0060328) 18.5 33. Владимирская область
3297 Ильина Александра Дмитриевна (u0045813) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3298 Кудяшова Алёна Павловна (u0064311) 18.5 39. Калининградская область
3299 Ломакин Андрей Игоревич (u0053949) 18.5 52. Нижегородская область
3300 Луговской Кирилл Сергеевич (u0075470) 18.5 42. Кемеровская область
3301 Малиева Екатерина Максимовна (u0047934) 18.5 26. Ставропольский край
3302 Меньшов Павел Андреевич (u0068597) 18.5 47. Ленинградская область
3303 Ниязова Динара Ниязовна (u0044790) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3304 Островский Денис Алексеевич (u0073286) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3305 Побединский Александр Леонидович (u0052802) 18.5 57. Орловская область
3306 Пушков Александр Валерьевич (u0045347) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3307 Сиверин Даниил Валерьевич (u0058346) 18.5 61. Ростовская область
3308 Соловьёва Кристина Игоревна (u0052867) 18.5 42. Кемеровская область
3309 Сон Вера Владимировна (u0044825) 18.5 26. Ставропольский край
3310 Сумина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0059594) 18.5 39. Калининградская область
3311 Хенсон Лев Игоревич (u0045007) 18.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3312 Чепиков Александр Михайлович (u0058899) 18.5 57. Орловская область
3313 Черваков Роман Дмитриевич (u0072974) 18.5 52. Нижегородская область
3314 Шабельский Андрей Анатольевич (u0051939) 18.5 61. Ростовская область
3315 Шамилова Эльвира Рамилевна (u0060569) 18.5 74. Челябинская область
3316 Шилов Сергей Александрович (u0060262) 18.5 67. Смоленская область
3317 Шмелёва Анастасия Андреевна (u0045080) 18.5 37. Ивановская область
3318 Данина Ольга Сергеевна (u0047470) 18.42 24. Красноярский край
3319 Буров Максим Александрович (u0059019) 18.34 39. Калининградская область
3320 Глотова Кристина Валерьевна (u0075967) 18.34 36. Воронежская область
3321 Ушаков Виталий Анатольевич (u0047240) 18.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3322 Чупрова Галина Ивановна (u0057132) 18.34 11. Республика Коми
3323 Чжан Андрей Юрьевич (u0056255) 18.26 47. Ленинградская область
3324 Мефодьев Михаил Александрович (u0069732) 18.18 21. Республика Чувашия
3325 Нестеров Роман Алексеевич (u0068615) 18.08 47. Ленинградская область
3326 Кривицкий Евгений Анатольевич (u0068921) 18.01 47. Ленинградская область
3327 Cухачев Антон Алексеевич (u0053044) 18 26. Ставропольский край
3328 Абакумов Александр Сергеевич (u0058922) 18 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3329 Атаманова Анна Михайловна (u0050794) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3330 Беккулов Никита Романович (u0064889) 18 68. Тамбовская область
3331 Бельцов Артем Алексеевич (u0046556) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3332 Васякин Алесандр Анатольевич (u0069646) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3333 Воронкин Илья Сергеевич (u0050041) 18 52. Нижегородская область
3334 Гордова Карина Александровна (u0072772) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
3335 Епифанов Дмитрий Александрович (u0052948) 18 43. Кировская область
3336 Ермаков Владимир Вадимович (u0048611) 18 47. Ленинградская область
3337 Жиронкин Анатолий Игоревич (u0045349) 18 34. Волгоградская область
3338 Загрутдинов Ильфат Ришатович (u0057868) 18 16. Республика Татарстан
3339 Иванов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0061229) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3340 КРАСИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0061277) 18 69. Тверская область
3341 Киникеев Темирлан Даулетович (u0075841) 18 22. Алтайский край
3342 Клешнёва Елена Ивановна (u0076802) 18 74. Челябинская область
3343 Кузнецов Константин Андреевич (u0066195) 18 55. Омская область
3344 Кушкина Ксения Дмитриевна (u0059285) 18 35. Вологодская область
3345 Лосева Ольга Васильевна (u0071353) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3346 Любимова Юлия Юрьевна (u0071803) 18 29. Архангельская область
3347 Милованов Тимофей Игоревич (u0056240) 18 70. Томская область
3348 Никифоров Андрей Леонидович (u0069496) 18 18. Республика Удмуртия
3349 Попова Людмила Анатольевна (u0067310) 18 21. Республика Чувашия
3350 Столбов Андрей Евгеньевич (u0071880) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3351 Шарифуллина Лиана Ирековна (u0058974) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
3352 цуркин дмитрий александрович (u0065995) 18 24. Красноярский край
3353 Попов Алексей Николаевич (u0062140) 17.92 29. Архангельская область
3354 Петренко Владимир Валерьевич (u0047680) 17.84 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3355 Попова Евгения Владимировна (u0061985) 17.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3356 Сошников Александр Дмитриевич (u0067247) 17.72 61. Ростовская область
3357 Беляева Дарья Евгеньевна (u0050397) 17.68 61. Ростовская область
3358 Феденков Владислав Эдуардович (u0071929) 17.68 38. Иркутская область
3359 Ласкова Наталья Николаевна (u0058177) 17.58 76. Ярославская область
3360 Яковлева Юлия Владимировна (u0048925) 17.58 68. Тамбовская область
3361 Касаткин Антон Максимович (u0053791) 17.55 26. Ставропольский край
3362 Агафаново Евгений Евгеньевич (u0051723) 17.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
3363 Антонова Виктория Валерьевна (u0067110) 17.5 24. Красноярский край
3364 Беззапонный Сергей Анатольевич (u0047833) 17.5 61. Ростовская область
3365 Беляев Денис Раулевич (u0076836) 17.5 Украина
3366 Бузмаков Алексей Андреевич (u0052538) 17.5 55. Омская область
3367 Волынский Виктор Ильич (u0065939) 17.5 50. Московская область
3368 Дворников Михаил Игоревич (u0062227) 17.5 74. Челябинская область
3369 Дерман Илья Владиславович (u0045212) 17.5 23. Краснодарский край
3370 Жирякова Анастасия Васильевна (u0064533) 17.5 24. Красноярский край
3371 Жукова Анна Сергеевна (u0056360) 17.5 64. Саратовская область
3372 Зуева Надежда Юрьевна (u0046758) 17.5 47. Ленинградская область
3373 Ивановский Александр Сергеевич (u0071677) 17.5 53. Новгородская область
3374 Игнатьев Максим Олегович (u0057103) 17.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3375 Калашникова Олеся Олеговна (u0064412) 17.5 52. Нижегородская область
3376 Кузьмин Кирилл Анатольевич (u0064887) 17.5 54. Новосибирская область
3377 Курин Владислав Михайлович (u0059636) 17.5 33. Владимирская область
3378 Лысенко Денис Андреевич (u0058136) 17.5 42. Кемеровская область
3379 Никитин Никита Фёдорович (u0047792) 17.5 26. Ставропольский край
3380 Осипов Анатолий Станиславович (u0048267) 17.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3381 Петровский Александр Анатольевич (u0073182) 17.5 47. Ленинградская область
3382 Плакс Яков Ильич (u0052532) 17.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3383 Плигина Екатерина Ивановна (u0068757) 17.5 52. Нижегородская область
3384 Поляков Егор Александрович (u0053078) 17.5 74. Челябинская область
3385 Решетов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0071061) 17.5 73. Ульяновская область
3386 Сазонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0072990) 17.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3387 Старченко Алексей Владиславович (u0057702) 17.5 51. Мурманская область
3388 Султанбаева Эльмира Абдумиталиповна (u0061797) 17.5 69. Тверская область
3389 Сычева Татьяна Николаевна (u0073094) 17.5 46. Курская область
3390 Татанова Екатерина Александровна (u0052270) 17.5 27. Хабаровский край
3391 Федяев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0076126) 17.5 24. Красноярский край
3392 Хазиева Лина Фахимовна (u0050907) 17.5 47. Ленинградская область
3393 Шкляр Николь Сергеевна (u0055017) 17.5 42. Кемеровская область
3394 Шолопа Алла Валерьевна (u0071333) 17.5 29. Архангельская область
3395 Баронин Артем Андреевич (u0065485) 17.42 77. Москва
3396 Стенников Антон Александрович (u0062860) 17.41 74. Челябинская область
3397 Осинкин Андрей Анатольевич (u0060650) 17.39 74. Челябинская область
3398 Демченко Максим Васильевич (u0070439) 17.38 22. Алтайский край
3399 Захаркина Анна Сергеевна (u0046000) 17.34 77. Москва
3400 Ивченко Алина Андреевна (u0058943) 17.34 77. Москва
3401 комарова юлия ивановна (u0056178) 17.33 52. Нижегородская область
3402 Паштаков Тордьын Николаевич (u0071954) 17.17 04. Республика Алтай
3403 Калинина Татьяна Владимировна (u0057122) 17.16 47. Ленинградская область
3404 Егоров Андрей Юрьевич (u0067090) 17.06 64. Саратовская область
3405 Рубликов Николай Анатольевич (u0045079) 17.06 37. Ивановская область
3406 Гусева Ирина Евгеньевна (u0049793) 17.05 74. Челябинская область
3407 Гордеева Ольга Владимировна (u0067287) 17.03 24. Красноярский край
3408 Абдигапбаров Сабит Мақсатұлы (u0067990) 17 Республика Казахстан
3409 Авдонина Юлия Владимировна (u0068517) 17 58. Пензенская область
3410 Андреева Инга Алексеевна (u0050989) 17 60. Псковская область
3411 Берсенев Иван Александрович (u0069331) 17 51. Мурманская область
3412 Борисова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0059363) 17 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3413 Буркут Денис Игоревич (u0055876) 17 50. Московская область
3414 Григорьева Наталия Игоревна (u0071729) 17 60. Псковская область
3415 Губанов Владислав Викторович (u0072749) 17 22. Алтайский край
3416 Дударев Роман Игоревич (u0046202) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
3417 Захарова Полина Сергеевна (u0062241) 17 72. Тюменская область
3418 Иванов Сергей Юрьевич (u0060272) 17 68. Тамбовская область
3419 Илюхина Ксения Васильевна (u0044982) 17 53. Новгородская область
3420 Исламшина Анастасия Радиковна (u0062910) 17 47. Ленинградская область
3421 Лошаков Александр Дмитриевич (u0071403) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3422 Львова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0067625) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3423 Макарова Алёна Игоревна (u0046396) 17 77. Москва
3424 Марченко Алексей Юрьевич (u0046181) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3425 Масленников Максим Алексеевич (u0055310) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3426 Минкин Александр Владимирович (u0050255) 17 16. Республика Татарстан
3427 Монастырский Дмитрий Александрович (u0049758) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3428 Ольшевская Виталия Сергеевна (u0060234) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3429 Павлов Евгений Дмитриевич (u0044622) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3430 Попкова Дарья Александровна (u0060095) 17 63. Самарская область
3431 Сигарёв Виталий Леонидович (u0056441) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3432 Степанец Александр Леонидович (u0045067) 17 70. Томская область
3433 Тагиев Эмин Рафаилович (u0048075) 17 77. Москва
3434 Чернат Дмитрий Владимирович (u0051661) 17 27. Хабаровский край
3435 Чуйко Артем Андреевич (u0063659) 17 51. Мурманская область
3436 Шагалиев Владислав Ильгисович (u0065292) 17 59. Пермский край
3437 Шеронова Ксения Сергеевна (u0064376) 17 52. Нижегородская область
3438 Высотин Виктор Андреевич (u0065984) 16.93 24. Красноярский край
3439 Корчемный Дмитрий Александрович (u0075723) 16.92 50. Московская область
3440 Пушной Владислав Владимирович (u0061955) 16.92 61. Ростовская область
3441 Иванов Иван Владимирович (u0054030) 16.84 51. Мурманская область
3442 Хрипунова Ольга Сергеевна (u0066528) 16.84 02. Республика Башкирия
3443 южанинова Таисия Олеговна (u0077000) 16.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
3444 Мухарлямов Ильдар Гумарович (u0065318) 16.68 59. Пермский край
3445 Омаров Асрет Алиметович (u0048551) 16.68 26. Ставропольский край
3446 Кругликов Егор Сергеевич (u0064541) 16.67 35. Вологодская область
3447 Швецов Иван Вадимович (u0061180) 16.61 52. Нижегородская область
3448 Сердюков Алексей Сергеевич (u0067428) 16.58 77. Москва
3449 Хабибулин Евгений Фаизович (u0054717) 16.58 16. Республика Татарстан
3450 Лысенко Денис Вадимович (u0065927) 16.51 77. Москва
3451 Андропова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0056495) 16.5 26. Ставропольский край
3452 Безгодов Пётр Александрович (u0066565) 16.5 59. Пермский край
3453 Васильев Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0050348) 16.5 33. Владимирская область
3454 Горбунцова Юлия Сергеевна (u0064954) 16.5 39. Калининградская область
3455 Дадацкий Евгений Дмитриевич (u0056209) 16.5 63. Самарская область
3456 Дороничев Алексей Игоревич (u0058806) 16.5 25. Приморский край
3457 Каиров Александр Александрович (u0048589) 16.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
3458 Калитеевский Василий Николаевич (u0073405) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3459 Кирсанов Владислав Дмитриевич (u0047215) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3460 Колесникова Юлия Андреевна (u0060257) 16.5 10. Республика Карелия
3461 Купсик Наталия Александровна (u0073257) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3462 Лепнёв Юрий Германович (u0071103) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3463 Мирная Мария Алексеевна (u0065424) 16.5 63. Самарская область
3464 Михайлов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0073112) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3465 Муравьёва Наталья Игоревна (u0057663) 16.5 52. Нижегородская область
3466 Нечаев Артём Сергеевич (u0062073) 16.5 52. Нижегородская область
3467 Остапенко Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0076542) 16.5 Республика Казахстан
3468 Попов Владислав Александрович (u0071871) 16.5 77. Москва
3469 Розанова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0061717) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3470 Рыжов Александр Александрович (u0071359) 16.5 77. Москва
3471 Саенко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0071778) 16.5 77. Москва
3472 Сивакова Евгения Петровна (u0048529) 16.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3473 Сотников Антон Алексеевич (u0062476) 16.5 24. Красноярский край
3474 Тарвердян Ашот Артурович (u0060495) 16.5 26. Ставропольский край
3475 Телицын Михаил Сергеевич (u0047823) 16.5 26. Ставропольский край
3476 Титова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0045251) 16.5 52. Нижегородская область
3477 Юмагузин Азат Минигалимович (u0070359) 16.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3478 Вдовина Наталья Игоревна (u0055076) 16.42 66. Свердловская область
3479 Алферов Иван Сергеевич (u0055198) 16.39 46. Курская область
3480 Ершов Александр Николаевич (u0050946) 16.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
3481 Долотюк Никита Сергеевич (u0072157) 16.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3482 Астанаев Иван Алексеевич (u0056165) 16.08 63. Самарская область
3483 Никишин Роман Русланович (u0063443) 16.08 32. Брянская область
3484 Платонова Наталья Анатольевна (u0045979) 16.06 26. Ставропольский край
3485 Антипов Алексей Валерьевич (u0070824) 16 16. Республика Татарстан
3486 Артемова Мария Владиславовна (u0051056) 16 39. Калининградская область
3487 Банщиков Сергей Валерьевич (u0052251) 16 44. Костромская область
3488 Барягин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0066550) 16 51. Мурманская область
3489 Бочаров Никита Алексеевич (u0068057) 16 74. Челябинская область
3490 Бузин Никита Вячеславович (u0045140) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3491 Буранова Юлия Амировна (u0072516) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
3492 Васильев Леонид Федорович (u0051266) 16 21. Республика Чувашия
3493 Грибов Алексей Владимирович (u0045088) 16 47. Ленинградская область
3494 Дмитриев Юрий Александрович (u0064641) 16 54. Новосибирская область
3495 Жигунов Артем Алксандрович (u0066071) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3496 Зайдуллина Айгуль Айратовна (u0074128) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
3497 Лисова Ксения Андреевна (u0072992) 16 52. Нижегородская область
3498 Малявко Иван Александрович (u0070464) 16 38. Иркутская область
3499 Матвеев Александр Сергеевич (u0071165) 16 16. Республика Татарстан
3500 Медведева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0051722) 16 60. Псковская область
3501 Нифонтова Людмила Сергеевна (u0071244) 16 55. Омская область
3502 Петров Сергей Алексеевич (u0065064) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3503 Подколзина Любовь Александровна (u0076231) 16 61. Ростовская область
3504 Подкорытова Елена Дмитриевна (u0070228) 16 66. Свердловская область
3505 Полянский Виталий Викторович (u0053664) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
3506 Реунова Евгения Владимировна (u0064603) 16 74. Челябинская область
3507 Сабанова Антонина Ивановна (u0071151) 16 69. Тверская область
3508 Соснин Степан Юрьевич (u0055597) 16 42. Кемеровская область
3509 Топленинова Наталья Владимировна (u0047259) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
3510 Хохлова Анастасия Владимировна (u0060643) 16 74. Челябинская область
3511 Черникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0047979) 16 57. Орловская область
3512 Шершенкова Светлана Александровна (u0066403) 16 77. Москва
3513 Чекурова Алёна Андреевна (u0057869) 15.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
3514 Сорокина Валерия Олеговна (u0057009) 15.92 29. Архангельская область
3515 Фалеева Мария Петровна (u0070086) 15.92 78. Санкт-Петербург
3516 Тагиров Марат Фаритович (u0062159) 15.84 16. Республика Татарстан
3517 Чухнин Михаил Сергеевич (u0066781) 15.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
3518 Король Екатерина Викторовна (u0068687) 15.73 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3519 Яковлев Александр Андреевич (u0053293) 15.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
3520 Сафронов Владимир Владимирович (u0048697) 15.68 78. Санкт-Петербург
3521 Романов Виктор Борисович (u0066043) 15.67 22. Алтайский край
3522 Щербаков Борис Николаевич (u0072587) 15.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
3523 Ризуник Елена Владимировна (u0054417) 15.63 50. Московская область
3524 Коц Руслан Ильич (u0070839) 15.58 50. Московская область
3525 Артемьев Алексей Юрьевич (u0066200) 15.57 51. Мурманская область
3526 Антоненко Святослав Игоревич (u0045536) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3527 Баженов Андрей Александрович (u0058719) 15.5 22. Алтайский край
3528 Белорукова Светлана Андреевна (u0061859) 15.5 29. Архангельская область
3529 Березин Георгий Вячеславович (u0044714) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3530 Братчиков Денис Семенович (u0062935) 15.5 03. Республика Бурятия
3531 Булатова Алина Рамилевна (u0060478) 15.5 74. Челябинская область
3532 Верстов Александр Николаевича (u0072405) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3533 Глушкова Ольга Владимировна (u0060449) 15.5 74. Челябинская область
3534 Гранкин Алексей Владимирович (u0049811) 15.5 26. Ставропольский край
3535 Гусманова Жанар Булатовна (u0055014) 15.5 Республика Казахстан
3536 Дюльдин Виктор Сергеевич (u0055680) 15.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3537 Замесина Анна Павловна (u0072967) 15.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3538 Келембет Денис Дмитриевич (u0073395) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3539 Макарова Екатерина Александровна (u0063774) 15.5 77. Москва
3540 Марченко Елена Сергеевна (u0067192) 15.5 61. Ростовская область
3541 Матвейчикова Полина Владимировна (u0047266) 15.5 53. Новгородская область
3542 Мирошниченко Наталья Андреевна (u0055813) 15.5 50. Московская область
3543 Молькова Валерия Валерьевна (u0047675) 15.5 52. Нижегородская область
3544 Прищепа Анатолий Романович (u0050796) 15.5 46. Курская область
3545 Прокопьев Егор Геннадьевич (u0071389) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
3546 Пудяков Иван Андреевич (u0061305) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3547 Семенова Елена Викторовна (u0048977) 15.5 69. Тверская область
3548 Сидоров Александр Юрьевич (u0055728) 15.5 44. Костромская область
3549 Стародубцева Юлия Сергеевна (u0046284) 15.5 26. Ставропольский край
3550 Суровицкий Александр Александрович (u0050687) 15.5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3551 Ханахмедов Амирали Фехретдинович (u0049975) 15.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3552 Шадрина Мария Николаевна (u0047339) 15.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3553 Арефинкин Александр Валерьевич (u0046258) 15.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3554 Лопатина Екатерина Андреевна (u0044910) 15.26 51. Мурманская область
3555 Андреев Александр Геннадьевич (u0047650) 15.25 64. Саратовская область
3556 Курдюмов Борис Анатольевич (u0061779) 15.24 43. Кировская область
3557 Шелюто Татьяна Юрьевна (u0061428) 15.21 23. Краснодарский край
3558 Чепчугов Владимир Вадимович (u0065373) 15.18 66. Свердловская область
3559 Харламов Яков Александрович (u0046988) 15.17 47. Ленинградская область
3560 Смирнов Сергей Борисович (u0048260) 15.16 47. Ленинградская область
3561 Борчининов Максим Александрович (u0059378) 15.08 74. Челябинская область
3562 Кузьмин Артём Эдуардович (u0050797) 15.08 24. Красноярский край
3563 Лаврик Людмила Романовна (u0048439) 15.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
3564 Супиченко Владислав Витальевич (u0060360) 15.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
3565 Журавлёв Антон Александрович (u0052514) 15.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
3566 Аксёнова Кира Анатольевна (u0058670) 15 50. Московская область
3567 Алфёров Даниил Андреевич (u0069393) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3568 Бондарева Светлана Сергеевна (u0052185) 15 24. Красноярский край
3569 Борченко Сергей Александрович (u0059447) 15 22. Алтайский край
3570 Васильева Анастасия Александровна (u0049752) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3571 Верясова Евгения Алексеевна (u0072208) 15 74. Челябинская область
3572 Гафурзянов Зульфат Анасович (u0072740) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
3573 Городецкая Ксения Петровна (u0061117) 15 24. Красноярский край
3574 Горшков Валерий Николаевич (u0056058) 15 57. Орловская область
3575 Гриднева Надежда Александровна (u0052513) 15 64. Саратовская область
3576 Дмитриев Станислав Сергеевич (u0070874) 15 26. Ставропольский край
3577 Дружняев Евгений Валерьевич (u0049921) 15 55. Омская область
3578 Заводникова Елизавета Леонидовна (u0065487) 15 59. Пермский край
3579 Замотаева Юлия Игоревна (u0073385) 15 51. Мурманская область
3580 Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045112) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3581 Кришталь Денис Сергеевич (u0066447) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3582 Курова Кристина Вадимовна (u0065750) 15 60. Псковская область
3583 Леонтьева Ксения Руслановна (u0046005) 15 50. Московская область
3584 Мацак Андрей Геннадьевич (u0048547) 15 26. Ставропольский край
3585 Полев Александр Александрович (u0065658) 15 61. Ростовская область
3586 Решетняк Данил Александрович (u0060200) 15 31. Белгородская область
3587 Романов Сергей Витальевич (u0065876) 15 77. Москва
3588 Ругачёв Петр Сергеевич (u0059991) 15 47. Ленинградская область
3589 Скупов Александр Дмитриевич (u0060133) 15 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3590 Ханча Константин Иванович (u0071658) 15 55. Омская область
3591 Хошабова Ксения Константиновна (u0063403) 15 42. Кемеровская область
3592 Ценева София Николаевна (u0076909) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
3593 Губарев Артем Сергеевич (u0072765) 14.96 78. Санкт-Петербург
3594 Дергунов Алексей Викторович (u0056683) 14.95 24. Красноярский край
3595 Липовцев Георгий Павлович (u0050689) 14.84 77. Москва
3596 Олейник Михаил Сергеевич (u0073351) 14.84 50. Московская область
3597 Тамполеев Алексей Юрьевич (u0071526) 14.84 40. Калужская область
3598 Уромичев Артём Сергеевич (u0071298) 14.84 52. Нижегородская область
3599 Кошелева Дарья Юрьевна (u0054379) 14.67 77. Москва
3600 Мухарямов Руслан Варисович (u0073158) 14.58 22. Алтайский край
3601 Педан Андрей Сергеевич (u0071646) 14.58 52. Нижегородская область
3602 Почётнова Александра Михайловна (u0045401) 14.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3603 Сыгуров Александр Владимирович (u0056203) 14.56 63. Самарская область
3604 Башлыков Артур Васильевич (u0046030) 14.51 21. Республика Чувашия
3605 Аджиев Борис Азаматович (u0053036) 14.5 26. Ставропольский край
3606 Александрова Светлана Николаевна (u0066462) 14.5 52. Нижегородская область
3607 Антонов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0066509) 14.5 77. Москва
3608 Ануфриева Ксения Сергеевна (u0061864) 14.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3609 Артемьев Алексей Владимирович (u0056399) 14.5 47. Ленинградская область
3610 Бондарев Валентин Сергеевич (u0067755) 14.5 47. Ленинградская область
3611 Булгаков Артём Владимирович (u0046179) 14.5 24. Красноярский край
3612 Валитова Эльза Маратовна (u0067455) 14.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3613 Горностаев Артём Вадимович (u0045624) 14.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3614 Домошенко Павел Андреевич (u0064432) 14.5 36. Воронежская область
3615 Егоров Максим Алексеевич (u0059005) 14.5 63. Самарская область
3616 Жилин Алексей Викторович (u0069064) 14.5 38. Иркутская область
3617 Зайцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0071292) 14.5 52. Нижегородская область
3618 Замараев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0060531) 14.5 74. Челябинская область
3619 Зернова Дарья Федоровна (u0053352) 14.5 24. Красноярский край
3620 Иванов Александр Николаевич (u0057634) 14.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3621 Калашников Артем Викторович (u0053448) 14.5 26. Ставропольский край
3622 Краюшкина Валерия Михайловна (u0062078) 14.5 24. Красноярский край
3623 Ларионова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0076002) 14.5 50. Московская область
3624 Лебедев Александр Александрович (u0060053) 14.5 54. Новосибирская область
3625 Макеев Иван Юрьевич (u0049479) 14.5 75. Забайкальский край
3626 Маркова Галина Юрьевна (u0045118) 14.5 47. Ленинградская область
3627 Махмудов Арсен Магомедович (u0068930) 14.5 05. Республика Дагестан
3628 Местяшова Критстина Владимировна (u0044937) 14.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3629 Мугалимов Раниф Саифович (u0045740) 14.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3630 Посухов Денис Сергеевич (u0068957) 14.5 61. Ростовская область
3631 Стрельников Михаил Евгеньевич (u0051584) 14.5 26. Ставропольский край
3632 Уразбахтин Тимур Ирекович (u0068529) 14.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3633 Чистяков Сергей Юрьевич (u0073437) 14.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3634 Бодня Александр Владимирович (u0066834) 14.44 38. Иркутская область
3635 Корзун Елизавета Павловна (u0056137) 14.44 64. Саратовская область
3636 Кромская Анна Сергеевна (u0044771) 14.44 24. Красноярский край
3637 Сухарников Владимир Павлович (u0049155) 14.41 77. Москва
3638 Куртышев Никита Сергеевич (u0045453) 14.28 29. Архангельская область
3639 Лебедев Дмитрий Романович (u0073795) 14.26 64. Саратовская область
3640 Малхасян Арам Варданович (u0045883) 14.26 37. Ивановская область
3641 Чернышева Юлия Олеговна (u0053289) 14.23 37. Ивановская область
3642 Строганов Андрей Анатольевич (u0044880) 14.17 54. Новосибирская область
3643 Генсеровский Максим Евгеньевич (u0069790) 14.08 55. Омская область
3644 Суслов Александр Андреевич (u0052531) 14.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
3645 Суханов Кирилл Андреевич (u0058412) 14.08 74. Челябинская область
3646 Яковлев Илья Владимирович (u0045932) 14.08 45. Курганская область
3647 Лебедев Михаил Алексеевич (u0060086) 14.06 50. Московская область
3648 Маслова Ирина Никитовна (u0052682) 14.06 52. Нижегородская область
3649 Тихомиров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0049508) 14.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
3650 Афанасьева Елена Руслановна (u0071899) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
3651 Бабушкина Наталья Игоревна (u0065272) 14 59. Пермский край
3652 Винярский Павел Александрович (u0071926) 14 38. Иркутская область
3653 Владимиров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0050502) 14 74. Челябинская область
3654 Головина Надежда Вячеславовна (u0061210) 14 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3655 Жирков Платон Иванович (u0046076) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3656 Золотова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0049440) 14 39. Калининградская область
3657 Ионов Владимир Васильевич (u0057872) 14 52. Нижегородская область
3658 Киреева Юлия Владимировна (u0064244) 14 61. Ростовская область
3659 Климова Виктория Константиновна (u0045054) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3660 Козлова Анна Николаевна (u0055351) 14 24. Красноярский край
3661 Костин Денис Викторович (u0046410) 14 26. Ставропольский край
3662 Кузнецова Алина Андреевна (u0076273) 14 57. Орловская область
3663 Меркурьев Виктор Андреевич (u0068531) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3664 Мухамеджанова Рената Раисовна (u0044921) 14 52. Нижегородская область
3665 Наймушин Борислав Александрович (u0053571) 14 38. Иркутская область
3666 Петров Глеб Егорович (u0045040) 14 47. Ленинградская область
3667 Петрова Ксения Алексеевна (u0072629) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3668 Самсонов Василий Алексеевич (u0066723) 14 77. Москва
3669 Стулов Александр Львович (u0057041) 14 44. Костромская область
3670 Трифонов Илья Владимирович (u0064050) 14 63. Самарская область
3671 Успенский Алексей Борисович (u0068675) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3672 Цахилов Игорь Владимирович (u0064651) 14 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3673 Чистяков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0066654) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3674 Петрова Анна Николаевна (u0066998) 13.92 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3675 Калюжный Никита Андреевич (u0056894) 13.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3676 Котова Татьяна Николаевна (u0067540) 13.89 47. Ленинградская область
3677 Цветков Алексей Николаевич (u0048737) 13.89 79. Еврейская автономная область
3678 Назарова Ангелина Андреевна (u0071703) 13.84 63. Самарская область
3679 Иванова Дарья Ивановна (u0065707) 13.83 46. Курская область
3680 Лобанкова Елена Борисовна (u0063923) 13.75 03. Республика Бурятия
3681 Абдрахманова Алиса Ильгамовна (u0053046) 13.67 16. Республика Татарстан
3682 Крупененков Алексей Владимирович (u0069567) 13.61 67. Смоленская область
3683 Захаров Максим Петрович (u0066604) 13.58 77. Москва
3684 Филиппов Александр Александрович (u0051680) 13.58 78. Санкт-Петербург
3685 Гончаров Сергей Александрович (u0052635) 13.54 52. Нижегородская область
3686 Андреев Владислав Владимирович (u0056159) 13.5 63. Самарская область
3687 Баушева Ольга Андреевна (u0063725) 13.5 29. Архангельская область
3688 Белякова Ксения Львовна (u0060148) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3689 Беспалова Ольга Дмитриевна (u0045202) 13.5 47. Ленинградская область
3690 Воронин Яков Павлович (u0045631) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3691 Гутовская Людмила Владимировна (u0070126) 13.5 47. Ленинградская область
3692 Дубенцова Элеонора Сергеевна (u0068903) 13.5 39. Калининградская область
3693 Зайцев Руслан Витальевич (u0067541) 13.5 62. Рязанская область
3694 Зеленина Алёна Александровна (u0050725) 13.5 76. Ярославская область
3695 Казачков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0073398) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3696 Ледовской Евгений вячеславович (u0061594) 13.5 26. Ставропольский край
3697 Медведев Денис Эдуардович (u0055588) 13.5 66. Свердловская область
3698 Павленко Антон Витальевич (u0048951) 13.5 47. Ленинградская область
3699 Полянский Тимофей Андреевич (u0047478) 13.5 54. Новосибирская область
3700 Пульман Егор Вальтерович (u0071089) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3701 Шамаев Сим Михайлович (u0046089) 13.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3702 Шапошников Роман Анатольевич (u0070892) 13.5 52. Нижегородская область
3703 Шепель Никита Игоревич (u0046682) 13.5 77. Москва
3704 Щёголев Виктор Васильевич (u0070084) 13.5 72. Тюменская область
3705 Костраченков Владимир Викторович (u0072855) 13.42 78. Санкт-Петербург
3706 Лобанов Евгений Леонидович (u0054617) 13.34 24. Красноярский край
3707 Шистерова Ксения Алексеевна (u0076161) 13.34 59. Пермский край
3708 Прищепов Андрей Анатоличевич (u0051894) 13.33 47. Ленинградская область
3709 Слободчиков Борис Игоревич (u0065457) 13.33 50. Московская область
3710 Смирнов Иван Андреевич (u0052142) 13.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3711 Терзи Андрей Иванович (u0047999) 13.25 Молдова
3712 Никитина Наталья Александровна (u0056369) 13.08 26. Ставропольский край
3713 Салихова Маргарита Радиковна (u0072603) 13.08 02. Республика Башкирия
3714 Ошкин Вадим Николаевич (u0071182) 13.06 26. Ставропольский край
3715 Богданов Владислав Александрович (u0070325) 13.03 79. Еврейская автономная область
3716 Арестов Михаил Сергеевич (u0072771) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3717 Будакова Анастасия Александровна (u0054310) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3718 Бычков Андрей Леонидович (u0060510) 13 74. Челябинская область
3719 Дараев Никита Алексеевич (u0047411) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3720 Ефимова Юлия Эдуардовна (u0062260) 13 29. Архангельская область
3721 Кадыров Юрий Владимирович (u0052749) 13 35. Вологодская область
3722 Косых Павел Алексеевич (u0053148) 13 52. Нижегородская область
3723 Кулькова Евгения Викторовна (u0065391) 13 51. Мурманская область
3724 Лаврова Анна Андреевна (u0056382) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3725 Лехтмец Эрик Владимирович (u0060565) 13 74. Челябинская область
3726 Линник Елена Александровна (u0069709) 13 Республика Беларусь
3727 Максимов Александр Александрович (u0053255) 13 26. Ставропольский край
3728 Попков Александр Иванович (u0048775) 13 55. Омская область
3729 Розум Богдан Станиславович (u0059279) 13 42. Кемеровская область
3730 Романцов Денис Александрович (u0056860) 13 26. Ставропольский край
3731 Ситова Алина Александровна (u0064408) 13 16. Республика Татарстан
3732 Судариков Кирилл Андреевич (u0062911) 13 33. Владимирская область
3733 Суходол Кристина Юрьевна (u0066717) 13 61. Ростовская область
3734 Тихонова Мария Андреевна (u0070137) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3735 Тюрина Катерина Сергеевна (u0065515) 13 74. Челябинская область
3736 Федоров Александр Викторович (u0076879) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3737 Чипко Денис Сергеевич (u0044594) 13 47. Ленинградская область
3738 Ширяев Михаил Сергеевич (u0072065) 13 27. Хабаровский край
3739 Якубович Александр Васильевич (u0058744) 13 24. Красноярский край
3740 головач Елена Робертовна (u0072632) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
3741 Штанговец Елена Сергеевна (u0062597) 12.75 24. Красноярский край
3742 Ключников Олег Русланович (u0053057) 12.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
3743 Петров Игорь Андреевич (u0067591) 12.72 60. Псковская область
3744 Кобяков Прокопий Прокопьевич (u0047719) 12.62 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3745 Куликов Максим Владимирович (u0067352) 12.58 63. Самарская область
3746 Шеммедов Максат Оразович (u0066481) 12.58 77. Москва
3747 Лозов Артём Алексеевич (u0058292) 12.53 22. Алтайский край
3748 Бессуднов Александр Александрович (u0070541) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3749 Бубельцев Валерий Сергеевич (u0063939) 12.5 03. Республика Бурятия
3750 Бурова Дарья Михайловна (u0068423) 12.5 59. Пермский край
3751 Веселова Ольга Тарасовна (u0073002) 12.5 77. Москва
3752 Гуринов Мичил Васильевич (u0067031) 12.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3753 Довжик Виктор Михайлович (u0046788) 12.5 77. Москва
3754 Зинченко Даниэль Олегович (u0074137) 12.5 Республика Казахстан
3755 Казанцев Евгений Сергеевич (u0052536) 12.5 59. Пермский край
3756 Кашапова Зульфия Камилевна (u0058123) 12.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3757 Козлов Александр Викторович (u0067773) 12.5 47. Ленинградская область
3758 Красняков Иван Васильевич (u0047923) 12.5 59. Пермский край
3759 Лабанов Александр Петрович (u0069984) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3760 Матюнин Иван Анатольевич (u0051732) 12.5 04. Республика Алтай
3761 Нозиков Антон Юрьевич (u0052709) 12.5 29. Архангельская область
3762 Носач Пётр Сергеевич (u0076678) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3763 Пащенков Алексей Павлович (u0052029) 12.5 77. Москва
3764 Путёв Алексей Андреевич (u0065856) 12.5 50. Московская область
3765 Радзевич Павел Владиславович (u0065556) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3766 Самойлов Владимир Серегеевич (u0047147) 12.5 38. Иркутская область
3767 Северова Мария Алексеевна (u0057494) 12.5 47. Ленинградская область
3768 Улитина Юлия Григорьевна (u0054535) 12.5 29. Архангельская область
3769 Урбис Янис Альгис (u0071592) 12.5 37. Ивановская область
3770 Усманов Азат Мунирович (u0052010) 12.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3771 Фоминых Лариса Андреевна (u0051813) 12.5 22. Алтайский край
3772 Шарафутдинов Руслан Анфирович (u0053026) 12.5 74. Челябинская область
3773 Поздеев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0066797) 12.42 52. Нижегородская область
3774 Уляшев Пётр Евгеньевич (u0073455) 12.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
3775 Шулькевич Кристина Владиславовна (u0055682) 12.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3776 Чистяков Павел Николаевич (u0066568) 12.34 69. Тверская область
3777 Москалюк Михаил Николаевич (u0052743) 12.25 Республика Беларусь
3778 Мабенджиев Яннис Вячеславович (u0046174) 12.16 26. Ставропольский край
3779 Барабошкин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0058869) 12.08 77. Москва
3780 Дондопов Артём Вячеславович (u0049291) 12.08 24. Красноярский край
3781 Подковкина Юля Дмитриевна (u0054805) 12.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
3782 Сивков Алексей Игоревич (u0071675) 12.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
3783 Лёвкина Татьяна Валерьевна (u0045460) 12.06 77. Москва
3784 Андреев Михаил Николаевич (u0071161) 12 74. Челябинская область
3785 Богачёва Алёна Вадимовна (u0065661) 12 60. Псковская область
3786 Боровиков Георгий Сергеевич (u0064379) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3787 Ворожбитова Александра Игоревна (u0068958) 12 39. Калининградская область
3788 Иванов Андрей Константинович (u0068297) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3789 Иванов Дмитрий Николаевич (u0071969) 12 61. Ростовская область
3790 Исайкин Виталий Владимирович (u0072121) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3791 Капуста Наталья Евгеньевна (u0067229) 12 64. Саратовская область
3792 Карпов Алексей Николаевич (u0057738) 12 74. Челябинская область
3793 Князева Виктория Константиновна (u0050613) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3794 Комаров Сергей Васильевич (u0067617) 12 77. Москва
3795 Ланкевич Ксения Евгеньевна (u0056401) 12 47. Ленинградская область
3796 Лысенко Роман Иванович (u0067189) 12 61. Ростовская область
3797 Петрашев Владимир Павлович (u0070324) 12 34. Волгоградская область
3798 Пирмагомедов Руслан Ханмагомедович (u0070183) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3799 Роон Сергей Викторович (u0069663) 12 55. Омская область
3800 Сеолов Александр Степанович (u0048258) 12 52. Нижегородская область
3801 Федосеенко Евгений Валерьевич (u0053686) 12 74. Челябинская область
3802 Яковлева Людмила Евгеньевна (u0054665) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
3803 виткалов игорь вячеславович (u0055049) 12 36. Воронежская область
3804 Демиденков Евгений Владимирович (u0072151) 11.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
3805 Филиппов Евгений Дмитриевич (u0060072) 11.84 78. Санкт-Петербург
3806 Куриленко Валерий Витальевич (u0066891) 11.83 26. Ставропольский край
3807 Кравец Валд Андреевич (u0058682) 11.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
3808 Королев Никита Андреевич (u0070922) 11.75 78. Санкт-Петербург
3809 Кондратенко Александра Алексеевна (u0046476) 11.74 26. Ставропольский край
3810 Вепренцев Алан Артурович (u0072502) 11.72 47. Ленинградская область
3811 Кондратьев Илья Евгеньевич (u0056257) 11.72 78. Санкт-Петербург
3812 Сикерин Сергей Александрович (u0061167) 11.58 32. Брянская область
3813 Воронина Татьяна Владимировна (u0055060) 11.56 64. Саратовская область
3814 Авосопянц Грант Владимирович (u0055262) 11.5 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3815 Афанасьев Максим Игоревич (u0050905) 11.5 47. Ленинградская область
3816 Васильева Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0072993) 11.5 47. Ленинградская область
3817 Васильева Дарья Александровна (u0072877) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3818 Вийра Яна Витальевна (u0059011) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3819 Гонжитова Оюна Борисовна (u0049865) 11.5 03. Республика Бурятия
3820 Гураль Юлия Сергеевна (u0052613) 11.5 Республика Казахстан
3821 Данилова Эллина Вадимовна (u0045114) 11.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3822 Даутов Артур Фанилевич (u0049658) 11.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3823 Кацман Виктор Игоревич (u0044686) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3824 Ковалёва Ольга Игоревна (u0045254) 11.5 47. Ленинградская область
3825 Коротков Иван Петрович (u0065417) 11.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3826 Кузнецов Георгий Львович (u0062402) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3827 Леженников Вячеслав Олегович (u0065733) 11.5 50. Московская область
3828 Лобанов Михаил Влоадимирович (u0073117) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3829 Мелузова Дарья Сергеевна (u0071596) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3830 Меняйлова Марина Сергеевна (u0073292) 11.5 61. Ростовская область
3831 Мухина Ирина Викторовна (u0066323) 11.5 47. Ленинградская область
3832 Осоёнок Евгений Дмитриевич (u0069637) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3833 Семикозова Евгения Михайловна (u0073299) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3834 Фетисов Сергей Владимирович (u0067635) 11.5 77. Москва
3835 Хашев Алексей Сергеевич (u0067032) 11.5 23. Краснодарский край
3836 Чурилов Александр Алексеевич (u0044958) 11.5 22. Алтайский край
3837 Шайдурова Наталия Викторовна (u0055089) 11.5 03. Республика Бурятия
3838 плотников дмитрий александрович (u0068936) 11.5 63. Самарская область
3839 Ефендиев Алим Муратович (u0046972) 11.42 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
3840 Кузьменко Валерия Витальевна (u0072255) 11.4 34. Волгоградская область
3841 Кветенадзе Илья Гочиевич (u0054641) 11.33 02. Республика Башкирия
3842 Малыхин Александр Сергеевич (u0058185) 11.33 47. Ленинградская область
3843 Кудров Артём Юрьевич (u0073000) 11.28 60. Псковская область
3844 Агафонова Юлия Евгеньевна (u0051724) 11.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3845 Тихомирова Наталия Алексеевна (u0072573) 11.17 52. Нижегородская область
3846 Селезнев Александр Александрович (u0048319) 11.09 52. Нижегородская область
3847 Музалевский Илья Александрович (u0045095) 11.01 78. Санкт-Петербург
3848 Аганаева Валерия Алексеевна (u0063938) 11 03. Республика Бурятия
3849 Батальянц Александр Богданович (u0071257) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3850 Вязникова Дарья Викторовна (u0060453) 11 74. Челябинская область
3851 Давыдова Виктория Вадимовна (u0045263) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3852 Жаксыбек Сагындык Советжанулы (u0055432) 11 Республика Казахстан
3853 Заика Кирилл Анатольевич (u0069323) 11 24. Красноярский край
3854 Кабанова Марина Анатольевна (u0071913) 11 24. Красноярский край
3855 Каминская Виктория Сергеевна (u0056918) 11 67. Смоленская область
3856 Карпов ярослав Евгченьевич (u0065476) 11 54. Новосибирская область
3857 Киржацкий Владислав Евгеньевич (u0072286) 11 74. Челябинская область
3858 Колотвин Владислав Юрьевич (u0071905) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3859 Кузьмина Александра Антоновна (u0049139) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3860 Куров Артём Владимирович (u0069484) 11 74. Челябинская область
3861 Максимова Елизавета Никитична (u0054880) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3862 Мурзина Елизавета Анатольевна (u0047071) 11 74. Челябинская область
3863 Нефедова Надежда Игоревна (u0072660) 11 50. Московская область
3864 Новиков Андрей Юрьевич (u0067581) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3865 Осипова Александра Денисовна (u0076040) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3866 Параскун Денис Сергеевич (u0058820) 11 22. Алтайский край
3867 Попов Сергей Николаевич (u0072972) 11 46. Курская область
3868 Пяткин Андрей Михайлович (u0068399) 11 77. Москва
3869 Резвая Анна Павловна (u0071865) 11 29. Архангельская область
3870 Середа Эльвира Юрьевна (u0054692) 11 44. Костромская область
3871 Симаев Алексей Иванович (u0071313) 11 63. Самарская область
3872 Сиразетдинов Баязит Салаватович (u0070446) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
3873 Татти Даниил Олегович (u0060384) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3874 Черный Никита Сергеевич (u0052594) 11 63. Самарская область
3875 Курбатов Александр Владиславович (u0071608) 10.84 74. Челябинская область
3876 Савинов Николай Игоревич (u0072169) 10.84 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3877 Гайнутдинов Айдар Раисович (u0058419) 10.83 16. Республика Татарстан
3878 Аминова Эльмира Ильгизовна (u0072022) 10.76 16. Республика Татарстан
3879 Ишметьева Екатерина Яковлевна (u0064787) 10.76 74. Челябинская область
3880 Гасанов Амирастан Байрамович (u0054023) 10.72 24. Красноярский край
3881 Алексеева Мария Геннадьевна (u0067935) 10.67 24. Красноярский край
3882 Громов Тарас Николаевич (u0044899) 10.67 70. Томская область
3883 Панасенко Вадим Викторович (u0072806) 10.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3884 Рум Павел Петрович (u0047161) 10.58 Республика Беларусь
3885 Смирнова Марина Владимировна (u0062880) 10.58 77. Москва
3886 Ангулов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0071944) 10.5 59. Пермский край
3887 Андрианов Алексей Юрьевич (u0047649) 10.5 31. Белгородская область
3888 Антонова Марина Алексеевна (u0070021) 10.5 37. Ивановская область
3889 Ахмерова Илюза Миннизамовна (u0072070) 10.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3890 Балберкина Юлия Николаевна (u0063651) 10.5 69. Тверская область
3891 Беляев Александр Алексеевич (u0045681) 10.5 74. Челябинская область
3892 Беляев Виталий Олегович (u0073035) 10.5 39. Калининградская область
3893 Бондарев Иван Вадимович (u0063638) 10.5 26. Ставропольский край
3894 Вишняков Арсений Эдуардович (u0047944) 10.5 33. Владимирская область
3895 Габдрафиков Ильдар Рустамович (u0051705) 10.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3896 Гадельшина Элина Ренатовна (u0058994) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3897 Гордин Константин Романович (u0044725) 10.5 51. Мурманская область
3898 Гриневич Кристина Андреевна (u0047893) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3899 Долгирев Павел Евгеньевич (u0073236) 10.5 50. Московская область
3900 Ершова Олеся Николаевна (u0046087) 10.5 47. Ленинградская область
3901 Завьялова Елена Владимировна (u0069833) 10.5 35. Вологодская область
3902 Закирова Гульназ Ренатовна (u0069347) 10.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3903 Зубакин Владимир Сергеевич (u0050364) 10.5 55. Омская область
3904 Карева Анастасия Игоревна (u0044848) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3905 Касатов Георгий Сергеевич (u0060204) 10.5 52. Нижегородская область
3906 Кашубина Анна Павловна (u0051374) 10.5 64. Саратовская область
3907 Коверко Александр Васильевич (u0052420) 10.5 Республика Беларусь
3908 Кумов Антон Михайлович (u0059316) 10.5 61. Ростовская область
3909 Лучкин Евгений Юрьевич (u0056084) 10.5 26. Ставропольский край
3910 Маслешов Леонид Александрович (u0068433) 10.5 24. Красноярский край
3911 Моляров Николай Геннадьевич (u0054796) 10.5 21. Республика Чувашия
3912 Нагорных Татьяна Викторовна (u0061927) 10.5 54. Новосибирская область
3913 Нефёдов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0068109) 10.5 64. Саратовская область
3914 Никифоров Станислав Алексеевич (u0072349) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3915 Новожилов Максим Александрович (u0049481) 10.5 47. Ленинградская область
3916 Рутковский Михаил Михайлович (u0046664) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3917 Сайпушев Борис Александрович (u0068563) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3918 Сафронова Анастасия Николаевна (u0044726) 10.5 Республика Казахстан
3919 Форикова Анастасия Викторовна (u0045741) 10.5 61. Ростовская область
3920 Шишкарев Владимир Владимирович (u0068979) 10.5 Республика Беларусь
3921 власов дмитрий ильич (u0067510) 10.5 66. Свердловская область
3922 Батуев Константин Сергеевич (u0070670) 10.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
3923 Старков Филипп Николаевич (u0052959) 10.45 61. Ростовская область
3924 Вруцкий Михаил Вячеславович (u0050784) 10.37 77. Москва
3925 Рыбалов Илья Валерьевич (u0058846) 10.33 26. Ставропольский край
3926 Тамбаум Марина Андреевна (u0049080) 10.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
3927 Гусев Артем Витальевич (u0057877) 10.17 51. Мурманская область
3928 Ведёхин Илья Викторович (u0064979) 10.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
3929 Кунецов Павел Андреевич (u0059444) 10.08 55. Омская область
3930 Абдрашитова Лариса Махмутовна (u0068583) 10 42. Кемеровская область
3931 Аверина Алена Генадьевна (u0055621) 10 26. Ставропольский край
3932 Андропов Пётр Васильевич (u0071509) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3933 Баженов Сергей Александрович (u0055108) 10 22. Алтайский край
3934 Березовская Юлия Юрьевна (u0066884) 10 04. Республика Алтай
3935 Булкин Вениамин Прохорович (u0064764) 10 55. Омская область
3936 Васильева Татьяна Викторовна (u0050963) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3937 Воробьёв Евгений Витальевич (u0049851) 10 57. Орловская область
3938 Гоноченко Никита Николаевич (u0070438) 10 22. Алтайский край
3939 Гончаров Даниил Жораевич (u0054190) 10 74. Челябинская область
3940 Грибин Андрей Викторович (u0044862) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3941 Данилко Валерия Андреевна (u0051914) 10 62. Рязанская область
3942 Емельянова Анна Александровна (u0045270) 10 50. Московская область
3943 Желейкина Ася Сергеевна (u0053900) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3944 Жукова Елена Сергеевна (u0068747) 10 74. Челябинская область
3945 Иванова Галина Сергеевна (u0069883) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
3946 Иванова Мария Сергеевна (u0073011) 10 13. Республика Мордовия
3947 Ижевский Сергей Сергеевич (u0071908) 10 03. Республика Бурятия
3948 Казаков Владислав Олегович (u0065011) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3949 Карягин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0064365) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3950 Кириллова Алина Евгеньевна (u0070449) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
3951 Козлова Ксения Игоревна (u0060040) 10 47. Ленинградская область
3952 Ленькова Дарья Алексеевна (u0051316) 10 24. Красноярский край
3953 Мадянов Дмитрий Максимович (u0057623) 10 64. Саратовская область
3954 Мараева Надежда Васильевна (u0051494) 10 77. Москва
3955 Милетин Илья Александрович (u0060951) 10 50. Московская область
3956 Папин Данил Викторович (u0068600) 10 29. Архангельская область
3957 Радченко Полина Сергеевна (u0056350) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3958 Усков Владислав Александрович (u0052013) 10 50. Московская область
3959 Филиппович Артём Геннадьевич (u0056417) 10 60. Псковская область
3960 Хомич Екатерина Александровна (u0061157) 10 64. Саратовская область
3961 Шифрина Алена Юрьевна (u0052738) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
3962 Коробов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045161) 9.89 52. Нижегородская область
3963 Образцов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0050169) 9.84 26. Ставропольский край
3964 Уныченко Александр Олегович (u0045711) 9.84 52. Нижегородская область
3965 Павлов Антон Витальевич (u0073060) 9.72 74. Челябинская область
3966 Рыбалко Владимир Станиславович (u0056206) 9.58 26. Ставропольский край
3967 Юмагулов Роман Маратович (u0054639) 9.58 74. Челябинская область
3968 Абдракипова Лейсан Рафаэловна (u0060917) 9.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3969 Гаврилов Артем Александрович (u0068737) 9.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3970 Головин Александр Евгеньевич (u0067483) 9.5 04. Республика Алтай
3971 Григорьева Мария Сергеевна (u0050677) 9.5 60. Псковская область
3972 Дёмин Дмитрий Игоревич (u0059998) 9.5 52. Нижегородская область
3973 Жиховский Илья Александрович (u0059155) 9.5 74. Челябинская область
3974 Истомин Павел Юрьевич (u0064680) 9.5 54. Новосибирская область
3975 Калачев Валерий Алексеевич (u0062855) 9.5 52. Нижегородская область
3976 Коляка Егор Андреевич (u0054869) 9.5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3977 Кофорова Наталья Михайловна (u0050509) 9.5 52. Нижегородская область
3978 Лисеенко Софья Сергеевна (u0070245) 9.5 27. Хабаровский край
3979 Лопачёва Антонина Сергеевна (u0045758) 9.5 61. Ростовская область
3980 Майынды Арат Валерьевич (u0055363) 9.5 17. Республика Тыва
3981 Медведев Михаил Олегович (u0071964) 9.5 04. Республика Алтай
3982 Мухаметшин Булат Фаритович (u0070456) 9.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3983 Нимаева Арюна Алдаровна (u0052078) 9.5 03. Республика Бурятия
3984 Пфаненштиль Иван Сергеевич (u0070707) 9.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3985 Садыков Нурислам Расуфович (u0072697) 9.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3986 Семенов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0060067) 9.5 21. Республика Чувашия
3987 Сурков Андрей Игоревич (u0072338) 9.5 77. Москва
3988 Тарасевич Михаил Дмитриевич (u0060996) 9.5 29. Архангельская область
3989 Троньков Андрей Андреевич (u0069893) 9.5 47. Ленинградская область
3990 Хуртин Александр Сергеевич (u0072960) 9.5 52. Нижегородская область
3991 Чернышкова Анастасия Михайловна (u0058256) 9.5 52. Нижегородская область
3992 Чиняков Александр Алексеевич (u0057934) 9.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3993 шамаев руслан айратович (u0060538) 9.5 02. Республика Башкирия
3994 Райкова Ксения Ильинична (u0069308) 9.44 74. Челябинская область
3995 Ильинский Игорь Николаевич (u0057505) 9.37 78. Санкт-Петербург
3996 Шапошников Арсений Дмитриевич (u0064600) 9.33 74. Челябинская область
3997 Беляева Анна Александровна (u0061155) 9.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
3998 Исанайкин Артём Анатольевич (u0067242) 9.18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3999 Махяддинов Джейхун Фариз оглы (u0055828) 9.18 26. Ставропольский край
4000 Блинков Андрей Павлович (u0064891) 9.17 16. Республика Татарстан
4001 Бондаренко Василий Васильевич (u0066910) 9.17 26. Ставропольский край
4002 Хаустов Дмитрий Петрович (u0072320) 9.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
4003 Александрова Дарья Алексеевна (u0047904) 9 50. Московская область
4004 Бехтерев Александр Николаевич (u0074183) 9 74. Челябинская область
4005 Бичевин Павел Евгеньевич (u0044969) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4006 Брук Роман Владимирович (u0072732) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4007 Вежнина Юлия Владимировна (u0061929) 9 74. Челябинская область
4008 Винников Андрей Сергеевич (u0069123) 9 24. Красноярский край
4009 Власенко Михаил Николаевич (u0051737) 9 26. Ставропольский край
4010 Волов Андрей Сергеевич (u0048206) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4011 Галахов Максим Олегович (u0050310) 9 50. Московская область
4012 Гиниятуллин Булат Азатович (u0071561) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
4013 Голосов Евгений Владимирович (u0047701) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4014 Грибанов Алексей Игоревич (u0055220) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4015 Зотов Иван Михайлович (u0051534) 9 22. Алтайский край
4016 Ковязин Сергей Сергеевич (u0066464) 9 22. Алтайский край
4017 Козлитина Анжелика Александровна (u0063273) 9 31. Белгородская область
4018 Коротков Сегрей Витальевич (u0058658) 9 77. Москва
4019 Кузнецова Валерия Юрьевна (u0071539) 9 60. Псковская область
4020 Лебедев Валентин Владимирович (u0046643) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4021 Мишанов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0072106) 9 50. Московская область
4022 Набиуллин Марат Исфатович (u0062552) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
4023 Петровых Вадим Вячеславович (u0071822) 9 47. Ленинградская область
4024 Полещук Дмитрий Станиславович (u0071443) 9 63. Самарская область
4025 Попов Вячеслав Александрович (u0066170) 9 24. Красноярский край
4026 Пылев Вячеслав Борисович (u0048181) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4027 Рахимова Светлана Викторовна (u0071725) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4028 Сенин Илья Юрьевич (u0050368) 9 47. Ленинградская область
4029 Сиваков Никита Владимирович (u0071753) 9 47. Ленинградская область
4030 Сиволобова Марина Юрьевна (u0044628) 9 61. Ростовская область
4031 Смирнов Александр Константинович (u0044605) 9 47. Ленинградская область
4032 Сорокин Руслан Александрович (u0073019) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4033 Степанищева Екатерина Николаевна (u0064038) 9 46. Курская область
4034 Сумовский Александр Сергеевич (u0048661) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4035 Тагиров Абас Тагирович (u0046657) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4036 Терентьева Маргарита Олеговна (u0053620) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
4037 Тимин Матвей Михайлович (u0073310) 9 11. Республика Коми
4038 Чевер Александра Александровна (u0045480) 9 24. Красноярский край
4039 Черкас Константин Витальевич (u0045751) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
4040 Шамсутдинова Екатерина Юрьевна (u0070040) 9 39. Калининградская область
4041 Шамшин Григорий Игоревич (u0046157) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4042 Шмакова Ирина Павловна (u0045204) 9 12. Республика Марий-Эл
4043 Якимова Анастасия Николаевна (u0044717) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
4044 Яковлев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0055938) 9 74. Челябинская область
4045 Нагорнов Алексей Андреевич (u0067346) 8.92 63. Самарская область
4046 Мальцев Павел Сергеевич (u0071485) 8.89 74. Челябинская область
4047 Ардашева Алина Олеговна (u0062413) 8.84 18. Республика Удмуртия
4048 Щаюк Юлия Александровна (u0074907) 8.84 Республика Беларусь
4049 Белозёров Арсений Александрович (u0057895) 8.83 51. Мурманская область
4050 Гладких Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0070441) 8.83 38. Иркутская область
4051 Петров Иван Васильевич (u0068830) 8.8 08. Республика Калмыкия
4052 Андреев Максим Сергеевич (u0065982) 8.68 24. Красноярский край
4053 Ильясов Даниял Маратович (u0049107) 8.67 05. Республика Дагестан
4054 Гороховская Алена Андреевна (u0072770) 8.56 03. Республика Бурятия
4055 Иванов Илья Николаевич (u0045594) 8.53 47. Ленинградская область
4056 Андреев Сергей Александрович (u0061299) 8.5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
4057 Батурина Анна Андреевна (u0064976) 8.5 63. Самарская область
4058 Горбунов Артём Юрьевич (u0060273) 8.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4059 Гордеев Артём Ринатович (u0073168) 8.5 16. Республика Татарстан
4060 Даньо Александр Владимирович (u0051689) 8.5 55. Омская область
4061 Желонкин Артём Сергеевич (u0065591) 8.5 43. Кировская область
4062 Курочкин Дмитрий Дайнарович (u0053091) 8.5 61. Ростовская область
4063 Макаренко Маргарита Александровна (u0056961) 8.5 54. Новосибирская область
4064 Мамаева Галина Юрьевна (u0071635) 8.5 74. Челябинская область
4065 Маркова Ксения Викторовна (u0074483) 8.5 47. Ленинградская область
4066 Некрасова Александра Вадимовна (u0060247) 8.5 70. Томская область
4067 Николаев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0070152) 8.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4068 Оловянишникова Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0058121) 8.5 70. Томская область
4069 Осипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0050130) 8.5 77. Москва
4070 Петрова Виктория Михайловна (u0067825) 8.5 02. Республика Башкирия
4071 Петрова Марина Владимировна (u0044941) 8.5 47. Ленинградская область
4072 Подъельная Екатерина Васильевна (u0073462) 8.5 29. Архангельская область
4073 Светочева Алеся Ивановна (u0055894) 8.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
4074 Тюрин Дмитрий Александрович (u0045737) 8.5 71. Тульская область
4075 Леонова Анастасия Александровна (u0051005) 8.39 03. Республика Бурятия
4076 Малышев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0073044) 8.39 33. Владимирская область
4077 Прудков Михаил Сергеевич (u0053451) 8.39 26. Ставропольский край
4078 Санжиев Алдар Николаевич (u0072407) 8.39 03. Республика Бурятия
4079 Дмитриева Алёна Сергеевна (u0045774) 8.34 60. Псковская область
4080 Андреев Валентин Александрович (u0072581) 8.25 74. Челябинская область
4081 Хмелинин Александр Александрович (u0049964) 8.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
4082 Иванов Михаил Алексеевич (u0048243) 8.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
4083 Казаков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0070016) 8.18 47. Ленинградская область
4084 Саддаров Эльдар Фаритович (u0069097) 8.12 64. Саратовская область
4085 Григорьев Павел Андреевич (u0076868) 8.08 77. Москва
4086 Согомонян Мальвина Артуровна (u0068194) 8.08 34. Волгоградская область
4087 Макарова Мария Дмитриевна (u0073357) 8.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
4088 Шаренко Светлана Геннадьевна (u0070937) 8.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
4089 Жидов Андрей Игоревич (u0053920) 8.03 51. Мурманская область
4090 Андреев Михаил Олегович (u0061037) 8 47. Ленинградская область
4091 Армагинов Антон Динисович (u0068901) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
4092 Богданова Елена Михайловна (u0071117) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
4093 Брюхова Ксения Сергеевна (u0071945) 8 59. Пермский край
4094 Власов Павел Павлович (u0073326) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
4095 Волков Антон Сергеевич (u0072332) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
4096 Григорьев Павел Андреевич (u0063312) 8 77. Москва
4097 Дагаева Дарья Олеговна (u0072616) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
4098 Денисова Юлия Сергеевна (u0069710) 8 47. Ленинградская область
4099 Зиганшин Булат Рустемович (u0063759) 8 16. Республика Татарстан
4100 Костин Павел Владимирович (u0069079) 8 64. Саратовская область
4101 Кудачкин Дмитрий Германович (u0073407) 8 44. Костромская область
4102 Лебедев Георгий Альбертович (u0057712) 8 53. Новгородская область
4103 Лепескин Юрий Павлович (u0055203) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
4104 Мартикян Мартик Гургенович (u0066808) 8 70. Томская область
4105 Матусан Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0074552) 8 24. Красноярский край
4106 Мейрханов Мейржан Нуржанулы (u0044694) 8 Республика Казахстан
4107 Минаева Юлия Анатольевна (u0067695) 8 77. Москва
4108 Молозин Илья Сергеевич (u0049055) 8 37. Ивановская область
4109 Пекарников Виктор Витальевич (u0064677) 8 42. Кемеровская область
4110 Поддубко Павел Дмитриевич (u0058941) 8 55. Омская область
4111 Птицын Евгений Владимирович (u0065368) 8 61. Ростовская область
4112 Рубаник Екатерина Васильевна (u0051065) 8 Республика Беларусь
4113 Сафронов Андрей Владимирович (u0049577) 8 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
4114 Слонько Зарина Константиновна (u0053117) 8 47. Ленинградская область
4115 Трапицын Антон Олегович (u0072760) 8 43. Кировская область
4116