11 класс. Результаты дистанционного тура2 (16-22января 2011 г.) с учетом прохождений по апелляциям

На 00 час.20 мин. 31 января 2011 г.
Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна (u0069717) 160 31. Белгородская область
2 Дьяконова Розалия Михайловна (u0045100) 160 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3 Кошелев Кирилл Леонидович (u0045397) 160 63. Самарская область
4 Никитин Айсен Валентинович (u0059243) 160 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
5 Ахмадуллин Сергей Яковлевич (u0058006) 159 16. Республика Татарстан
6 Чувашов Сергей Александрович (u0044868) 159 47. Ленинградская область
7 Кайсин Борис Дмитриевич (u0044598) 158 18. Республика Удмуртия
8 Мандрица Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0044732) 158 Республика Казахстан
9 Низамов Василь Шамильевич (u0065067) 158 18. Республика Удмуртия
10 Якупов Артур Рустемович (u0056052) 158 02. Республика Башкирия
11 Быганова Елена Николаевна (u0045099) 157 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
12 Герасименко Никита Сергеевич (u0051901) 157 31. Белгородская область
13 Егоров Андрей Юрьевич (u0067090) 157 64. Саратовская область
14 Ермолаев Игорь Иванович (u0045224) 157 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
15 Корешков Андрей Викторович (u0073838) 157 50. Московская область
16 Максимова Дина Михайловна (u0044730) 157 78. Санкт-Петербург
17 Сабанов Денис Владимирович (u0070372) 157 52. Нижегородская область
18 Шайдулин Александр Юрьевич (u0057654) 157 78. Санкт-Петербург
19 Берлев Владимир Игоревич (u0046260) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
20 Глухов Павел Олегович (u0045110) 155 02. Республика Башкирия
21 Епифанов Игнат Олегович (u0046805) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург
22 Процык Марина Геннадьевна (u0068174) 155 64. Саратовская область
23 Казанцева Анна Игоревна (u0046704) 154 78. Санкт-Петербург
24 Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич (u0045791) 153 78. Санкт-Петербург
25 Малыгин Евгений Сергеевич (u0056572) 153 29. Архангельская область
26 Авдеев Иван Дмитриевич (u0044741) 152 78. Санкт-Петербург
27 Васильев Евгений Сергеевич (u0057645) 152 52. Нижегородская область
28 Мигалин Антон Сергеевич (u0058711) 152 63. Самарская область
29 Лепехин Александр Андреевич (u0050047) 151.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
30 Спесивый Михаил Алексеевич (u0051260) 151 31. Белгородская область
31 Новгородов Иван Иванович (u0061750) 150 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
32 Соколов Сергей Алексеевич (u0074456) 150 42. Кемеровская область
33 Ушаков Виталий Анатольевич (u0047240) 150 78. Санкт-Петербург
34 Асылханов Айбол Батырханович (u0044695) 149 Республика Казахстан
35 Елькин Антон Андреевич (u0044865) 148 78. Санкт-Петербург
36 Осипенко Татьяна Игоревна (u0066927) 147.54 31. Белгородская область
37 Козина Татьяна Александровна (u0059413) 147.29 52. Нижегородская область
38 Балудина Елена Юрьевна (u0046848) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
39 Васильева Марина Олеговна (u0046652) 147 53. Новгородская область
40 Лагодина Александра Владимировна (u0059014) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
41 Максина Юлия Юрьевна (u0067241) 147 47. Ленинградская область
42 Осипова Надежда Дмитриевна (u0045784) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
43 Гахов Богдан Романович (u0050013) 146 26. Ставропольский край
44 Ильин Евгений Николаевич (u0049699) 146 78. Санкт-Петербург
45 Моисеенко Юлия Алексеевна (u0058948) 146 70. Томская область
46 Момунов Дастан Уметалиевич (u0050094) 146 70. Томская область
47 Тимерханова Элина Ранифовна (u0067742) 146 02. Республика Башкирия
48 Хорунжий Алексей Александрович (u0069296) 146 31. Белгородская область
49 Бейдин Сергей Владимирович (u0055174) 145.5 31. Белгородская область
50 Стручков Алексей Андреевич (u0045012) 145.39 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
51 Гурылев Олег Александрович (u0058570) 145 35. Вологодская область
52 Должина Александра Дмитриевна (u0059866) 145 70. Томская область
53 Кормилицын Константин Александрович (u0044967) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург
54 Севрюкова Алёна Альбертовна (u0046213) 145 53. Новгородская область
55 Стогов Денис Игоревич (u0051283) 145 53. Новгородская область
56 зубачёв валерий владимирович (u0047248) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург
57 Дмитриев Сергей Игоревич (u0061237) 144 63. Самарская область
58 Колесник Елизавета Сергеевна (u0056911) 144 70. Томская область
59 Сидоров Александр Юрьевич (u0055728) 144 44. Костромская область
60 Стригунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0045258) 144 33. Владимирская область
61 Васильева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0050510) 143.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
62 Галиахметов Рустам Данисович (u0069669) 143 02. Республика Башкирия
63 Исаева Александра Николаевна (u0076557) 143 52. Нижегородская область
64 Никитина Анастасия Олеговна (u0045665) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
65 Хазеева Гелана Тагировна (u0055724) 143 02. Республика Башкирия
66 Яковлева Марина Алексеевна (u0046302) 143 53. Новгородская область
67 Тюкаев Александр Александрович (u0046109) 142.79 52. Нижегородская область
68 Прокофьева Вероника Владимировна (u0047202) 142.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
69 Багров Евгений Николаевич (u0075253) 142.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
70 Гавриличева Лидия Евгеньевна (u0063189) 141.53 52. Нижегородская область
71 Еланов Артём Павлович (u0045678) 141 52. Нижегородская область
72 Торопков Никита Евгеньевич (u0051696) 141 70. Томская область
73 Донецкий Родион Валентинович (u0048568) 140.47 31. Белгородская область
74 Глибочан Владислав Андреевич (u0076409) 140.39 42. Кемеровская область
75 Гольдштейн Мария Константиновна (u0045766) 140 02. Республика Башкирия
76 Журавлёв Никита Сергеевич (u0064263) 140 61. Ростовская область
77 Михалев Антон Павлович (u0048673) 140 78. Санкт-Петербург
78 Чаланов Александр Сергеевич (u0070847) 140 11. Республика Коми
79 Маркова Мария Сергеевна (u0059340) 139.53 52. Нижегородская область
80 Cутягин Роман Олегович (u0075802) 139.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
81 Елтаренко Валерия Ивановна (u0052580) 139.22 52. Нижегородская область
82 Белый Владимир Николаевич (u0047537) 139 52. Нижегородская область
83 Шилов Александр Геннадьевич (u0069311) 139 53. Новгородская область
84 Нешетаева Наталья Андреевна (u0044746) 138.25 44. Костромская область
85 Аветисов Артур Вадимович (u0071223) 138 61. Ростовская область
86 Бакиев Таир Владимирович (u0055208) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
87 Кофорова Оксана Михайловна (u0050503) 138 52. Нижегородская область
88 Кошелев Олег Андреевич (u0066592) 138 11. Республика Коми
89 Шамыкаев Виктор Алексеевич (u0069354) 138 02. Республика Башкирия
90 Бойчук Александра Сергеевна (u0044810) 137.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
91 Кудрина Ольга Александровна (u0051999) 137.39 52. Нижегородская область
92 Азаркин Сергей Сергеевич (u0051015) 137.06 52. Нижегородская область
93 Гинчак Ирина Андрияновна (u0044751) 137 60. Псковская область
94 Дергунов Денис Александрович (u0067313) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
95 Кошелева Ольга Андреевна (u0070984) 137 11. Республика Коми
96 Прялкова Юлия Олеговна (u0046075) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
97 Шин Александра Валентиновна (u0053178) 137 78. Санкт-Петербург
98 Борисова Мария Михайловна (u0067082) 136 64. Саратовская область
99 Поляков Михаил Петрович (u0062337) 136 31. Белгородская область
100 Прус Михаил Юрьевич (u0051241) 136 77. Москва
101 Мунькин Игорь Андреевич (u0056527) 135.27 77. Москва
102 Гуляева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0060355) 135 59. Пермский край
103 Коротина Ольга Вячеславовна (u0076854) 135 52. Нижегородская область
104 Лежнев Константин Эдуардович (u0049542) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
105 Мелкобродов Алексей Леонидович (u0058270) 135 59. Пермский край
106 Петров Вячеслав Андреевич (u0048154) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
107 Долинин Кирилл Александрович (u0044682) 134.96 44. Костромская область
108 Щепотин Александр Сергеевич (u0045138) 134.93 62. Рязанская область
109 Камитов Михаил Станиславович (u0045314) 134 18. Республика Удмуртия
110 Капусто Анна Александровна (u0045262) 134 61. Ростовская область
111 Логвинов Евгений Вячеславович (u0045153) 134 47. Ленинградская область
112 Пустоварова Анна Сергеевна (u0064337) 134 61. Ростовская область
113 Цыварев Владимир Андреевич (u0072656) 134 11. Республика Коми
114 Рамазанов Ринат Фирдависович (u0070565) 133.68 02. Республика Башкирия
115 Филимонова Людмила Михайловна (u0065089) 133.53 47. Ленинградская область
116 Исаева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0050768) 133.41 52. Нижегородская область
117 Мелешихин Ярослав Денисович (u0045989) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
118 Симонов Юрий Евгеньевич (u0044791) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
119 Соколовский Андрей Сергеевич (u0044992) 133 47. Ленинградская область
120 Сушко Илья Андреевич (u0045733) 133 61. Ростовская область
121 Чемоданов Евгений Юрьевич (u0066645) 132.53 52. Нижегородская область
122 Александрова Дарья Алексеевна (u0047904) 132.21 50. Московская область
123 Ожигов Ярослав Андреевич (u0044627) 132 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
124 Радаев Валерий Владимирович (u0044685) 132 44. Костромская область
125 Павлов Вячеслав Павлович (u0076404) 131.47 42. Кемеровская область
126 Воробьёва Софья Алексеевна (u0049191) 131 44. Костромская область
127 Папин Алексей Андреевич (u0050601) 131 29. Архангельская область
128 Фигин Владимир Александрович (u0076497) 131 52. Нижегородская область
129 Котунов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0076852) 130.78 31. Белгородская область
130 Песцов Олег Сергеевич (u0053823) 130.43 61. Ростовская область
131 Васильева Дарья Михайловна (u0051176) 130 78. Санкт-Петербург
132 Рахимов Руслан Геннадьевич (u0050077) 130 02. Республика Башкирия
133 Грищенко Анастасия Викторовна (u0049957) 129 38. Иркутская область
134 Ловушкин Иван Михайлович (u0044660) 129 44. Костромская область
135 Ракитин Михаил Юрьевич (u0069755) 129 67. Смоленская область
136 Рыбина Татьяна Ивановна (u0066366) 129 77. Москва
137 Буюклян Светлана Николаевна (u0059504) 128 67. Смоленская область
138 Дербенева Анна Дмитриевна (u0073344) 128 77. Москва
139 Костина Екатерина Васильевна (u0046259) 127.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
140 Федоров Игорь Николаевич (u0048577) 127.47 53. Новгородская область
141 Арефинкин Александр Валерьевич (u0046258) 127 78. Санкт-Петербург
142 Волков Денис Юрьевич (u0062107) 127 61. Ростовская область
143 Радомская Яна Сергеевна (u0046822) 127 61. Ростовская область
144 Расцветаева Виктория Александровна (u0044762) 127 44. Костромская область
145 Лебединец Валентина Сергеевна (u0045365) 126.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
146 Хилов Федор Дмитриевич (u0048214) 126.75 52. Нижегородская область
147 Сухарев Виктор Геннадьевич (u0048106) 126.47 02. Республика Башкирия
148 Бояринова Ирина Игоревна (u0046272) 126 52. Нижегородская область
149 Калинин Никита Владимирович (u0045702) 126 34. Волгоградская область
150 Макогонова Нина Анатольевна (u0045133) 126 78. Санкт-Петербург
151 Мухарлямов Ильдар Гумарович (u0065318) 126 59. Пермский край
152 Балюкин Игорь Игоревич (u0051043) 125.73 52. Нижегородская область
153 Филимоненко Михаил Анатольевич (u0055176) 125.73 70. Томская область
154 Губайдулин Айдар Наилевич (u0045409) 125.47 02. Республика Башкирия
155 Лысухин Даниил Дмитриевич (u0048185) 125.47 52. Нижегородская область
156 Сиверин Даниил Валерьевич (u0058346) 125.39 61. Ростовская область
157 Барышок Евгений Сергеевич (u0053666) 125 Республика Казахстан
158 Жибаедов Виктор Дмитриевич (u0045514) 125 22. Алтайский край
159 Жибаедов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0049403) 125 22. Алтайский край
160 Зуфаров Вадим Марсельевич (u0047157) 125 02. Республика Башкирия
161 Манченко Екатерина Александровна (u0045778) 125 61. Ростовская область
162 Наумова Алёна Геннадьевна (u0044833) 125 24. Красноярский край
163 Юшкевич Никита Александрович (u0045031) 125 44. Костромская область
164 Латыпов Равиль Киямович (u0071285) 124.5 16. Республика Татарстан
165 Круподерова Ольга Леонидовна (u0061245) 124.47 02. Республика Башкирия
166 Балакин Егор Владимирович (u0044661) 124 44. Костромская область
167 Богданов Андрей Игоревич (u0044665) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
168 Горальская Полина Игоревна (u0065907) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
169 Гудошникова Юлия Константиновна (u0047171) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
170 Круглик Станислав Александрович (u0053507) 124 10. Республика Карелия
171 Лимонова Елена Евгеньевна (u0063718) 124 77. Москва
172 Лукоянов Руслан Андреевич (u0066608) 124 52. Нижегородская область
173 Жаднов Никита Олегович (u0052542) 123.88 52. Нижегородская область
174 Николаев Сергей Иванович (u0075159) 123.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
175 Кофорова Елена Юрьевна (u0068018) 123.25 52. Нижегородская область
176 Захарчук Николай Александрович (u0045920) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
177 МОЛОТКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0065357) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
178 Стогов Антон Вадимович (u0045189) 123 62. Рязанская область
179 Фролова Мария Владимировна (u0045919) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
180 Яшкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0045423) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
181 Троицкий Павел Романович (u0049103) 122.86 52. Нижегородская область
182 Баглаев Станислав Николаевич (u0069869) 122.53 31. Белгородская область
183 Никоноров Виталий Леонидович (u0059134) 122.21 42. Кемеровская область
184 Костенко Ольга Николаевна (u0055251) 122 61. Ростовская область
185 Ветчинников Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0070991) 121.76 16. Республика Татарстан
186 Панишев Андрей Александрович (u0065455) 121.29 77. Москва
187 Хорошева Виктория Валерьевна (u0055110) 121.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
188 Бзикадзе Андрей Важевич (u0045135) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
189 Галахов Максим Олегович (u0050310) 121 50. Московская область
190 Кузнецов Антон Андреевич (u0048188) 121 78. Санкт-Петербург
191 Литвинов Роман Геннадьевич (u0069110) 121 Республика Казахстан
192 Морозов Арсений Леонидович (u0071570) 121 16. Республика Татарстан
193 Пинчукова Ирина Олеговна (u0045455) 121 62. Рязанская область
194 Ерохина Анжелика Евгеньевна (u0053954) 120.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
195 Сидельникова Софья Антоновна (u0055806) 120.55 61. Ростовская область
196 Гончарова Милана Юрьевна (u0047004) 120.43 26. Ставропольский край
197 Григуть Екатерина Валерьевна (u0058897) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
198 Гродник Иван Сергеевич (u0054038) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
199 Дуйцев Александр Владиславович (u0047251) 120 43. Кировская область
200 Каменский Александр Николаевич (u0045578) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
201 Козлов Валерий Геннадьевич (u0076294) 120 11. Республика Коми
202 Крылова Анастасия Андреевна (u0045753) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
203 Макарова Алёна Игоревна (u0046396) 120 77. Москва
204 Осика Виктор Петрович (u0051251) 120 78. Санкт-Петербург
205 Прыткова Антонина Сергеевна (u0059526) 120 52. Нижегородская область
206 Сазонов Григорий Валерьевич (u0048124) 120 77. Москва
207 Усов Никита Сергеевич (u0053656) 120 42. Кемеровская область
208 Большева Екатерина Александровна (u0062585) 119.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
209 Высоцкий Владимир Степанович (u0071377) 119.47 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
210 Шохина Наталия Александровна (u0044677) 119.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
211 Александрова Анастасия Николаевна (u0058191) 119 21. Республика Чувашия
212 Клёнов Юрий Викторович (u0076194) 119 18. Республика Удмуртия
213 Обрезков Филипп Александрович (u0049276) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
214 Шипова Ирина Антоновна (u0046151) 118.65 47. Ленинградская область
215 Григорьева Ксения Александровна (u0050275) 118.5 77. Москва
216 Карапетян Нарек Кароевич (u0061044) 118.29 27. Хабаровский край
217 Ситников Павел Васильевич (u0044804) 118.02 61. Ростовская область
218 Брыжин Александр Александрович (u0053221) 118 23. Краснодарский край
219 Зубкова Анна Игоревна (u0053630) 118 78. Санкт-Петербург
220 Прядко Александр Александрович (u0048985) 118 61. Ростовская область
221 Рутковский Владимир Андреевич (u0044662) 118 44. Костромская область
222 Хвостенко Денис Ивонович (u0076925) 118 26. Ставропольский край
223 Юзмухаметов Артур Валерьянович (u0056816) 118 42. Кемеровская область
224 Шишкин Владислав Анатольевич (u0076275) 117.47 52. Нижегородская область
225 Акименко Кирилл Юрьевич (u0059020) 117.24 61. Ростовская область
226 Кзмирова Алина Акретовна (u0076053) 117.06 05. Республика Дагестан
227 Смирнов Александр Михайлович (u0069272) 117 77. Москва
228 Цветков Алексей Андреевич (u0071356) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
229 Никитенков Павел Олегович (u0056505) 116.47 67. Смоленская область
230 Гентер Александр Юрьевич (u0050511) 116 61. Ростовская область
231 Гуменная Юлия Александровна (u0048235) 116 77. Москва
232 Забродина Анастасия Александровна (u0045009) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
233 Нургалиев Ильдар Ильфатович (u0044781) 116 16. Республика Татарстан
234 Передрий Ольга Сергеевна (u0058893) 116 78. Санкт-Петербург
235 Смирнов Никита Владимирович (u0065233) 116 66. Свердловская область
236 Чистоходова Анна Александровна (u0045565) 116 61. Ростовская область
237 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0045003) 115.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Пестерев Михаил Александрович (u0059234) 115.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
239 Зайцева Маргарита Алексеевна (u0044664) 115.47 44. Костромская область
240 Бодня Александр Владимирович (u0066834) 115 38. Иркутская область
241 Галкин Иван Дмитриевич (u0044641) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
242 Горохов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0051962) 115 43. Кировская область
243 Островский Юрий Валерьевич (u0045930) 115 77. Москва
244 Попова Мария Семеновна (u0045103) 115 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
245 Сулер Надежда Михайловна (u0045524) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
246 Хандыго Евгений Дмитриевич (u0057042) 115 61. Ростовская область
247 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0046061) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Глазов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0045530) 114.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
249 Тищенко Мария Андреевна (u0048471) 114.75 53. Новгородская область
250 Соколова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0058816) 114.73 27. Хабаровский край
251 Александрова Светлана Николаевна (u0066462) 114 52. Нижегородская область
252 Католиков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0064898) 114 61. Ростовская область
253 Кириллов Василий Вадимович (u0044973) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
254 Лесов Виталий Валерьевич (u0044764) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
255 Лященко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0045055) 114 61. Ростовская область
256 Михальцов Илья Александрович (u0052691) 114 Республика Беларусь
257 Новиков Роман Максимович (u0053773) 114 77. Москва
258 Петров Максим Андреевич (u0045232) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
259 Прохоров Владислав Максимович (u0045612) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Рахимова Яна Станиславовна (u0046383) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
261 Самарин Юрий Алексеевич (u0057592) 114 37. Ивановская область
262 Тихомиров Константин Сергеевич (u0069677) 114 78. Санкт-Петербург
263 Фургала Максим Владимирович (u0044911) 114 61. Ростовская область
264 Петунин Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0074605) 113.93 48. Липецкая область
265 Иванов Илья Станиславович (u0069838) 113.47 47. Ленинградская область
266 Кадыров Айнур Джамилович (u0054375) 113.47 16. Республика Татарстан
267 Бичевин Павел Евгеньевич (u0044969) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
268 Вагнер Александр Владимирович (u0054371) 113 71. Тульская область
269 Кирсанов Павел Игоревич (u0044610) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
270 Кузин Денис Николаевич (u0048913) 113 78. Санкт-Петербург
271 Насырова Юлия Ниязовна (u0045117) 113 24. Красноярский край
272 Троянова Ксения Сергеевна (u0045890) 113 46. Курская область
273 Холмогорова Ольга Владтмировна (u0045166) 113 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
274 Овчинников Виктор Александрович (u0066826) 112.93 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
275 Попова Анна Андреевна (u0052954) 112.67 52. Нижегородская область
276 Базаргур Тимур Базаргурович (u0045697) 112 02. Республика Башкирия
277 Петров Константин Юрьевич (u0044968) 112 61. Ростовская область
278 Атаев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0068483) 111.94 67. Смоленская область
279 Полищук Антон Вадимович (u0050142) 111.54 78. Санкт-Петербург
280 Тельпин Кирилл Юрьевич (u0057672) 111.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
281 Вьюшин Константин Сабитович (u0058549) 111 74. Челябинская область
282 Гафуров Артем Александрович (u0058920) 111 47. Ленинградская область
283 Игнатьев Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0045028) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
284 Малахова Виктория Андреевна (u0070549) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
285 Чирков Вячеслав Александрович (u0049735) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
286 леонтьева валентина алексеевна (u0069576) 111 78. Санкт-Петербург
287 Косарева Елена Вячеславовна (u0069617) 110.82 77. Москва
288 Гуляев Сергей Германович (u0044760) 110.53 44. Костромская область
289 Протопопов Алексей Витальевич (u0050430) 110.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
290 Вознесенский Вадим Рамилевич (u0069964) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
291 Головань Антов Валерьевич (u0067342) 110 37. Ивановская область
292 Ивченко Виктория Сергеевна (u0069510) 110 52. Нижегородская область
293 Калинина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0055824) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
294 Мырзамет Жадыра Мамырханкызы (u0068047) 110 Республика Казахстан
295 Павлова Дарья Андреевна (u0072798) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
296 Петросян Евгений Витальевич (u0066430) 110 61. Ростовская область
297 Платонов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0070699) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
298 Плахотниченко Александр Юрьевич (u0044897) 110 11. Республика Коми
299 Плеханов Андрей Александрович (u0048481) 110 57. Орловская область
300 Самсонова Валерия Михайловна (u0047837) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
301 Соборнов Владимир Владимирович (u0058170) 110 52. Нижегородская область
302 Уварова Ирина Юрьевна (u0057565) 109.53 50. Московская область
303 Хусаинов Наиль Айратович (u0047962) 109.47 16. Республика Татарстан
304 Грибов Денис Сергеевич (u0051868) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
305 Корчагин Андрей Сергеевич (u0058686) 109 24. Красноярский край
306 Лагунова Александра Юрьевна (u0065959) 109 78. Санкт-Петербург
307 Шевердяев Роман Алексеевич (u0045035) 109 61. Ростовская область
308 Попова Сардана Александровна (u0045018) 108.76 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
309 Пилюгин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0063467) 108.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
310 Валов Александр Федорович (u0044679) 108.47 44. Костромская область
311 Бочкарев Михаил Александрович (u0075928) 108 29. Архангельская область
312 Едуш Антон Алексеевич (u0066274) 108 61. Ростовская область
313 Кондрацкий Игорь Олегович (u0050379) 108 77. Москва
314 Маркова Анастасия Олеговна (u0044901) 108 47. Ленинградская область
315 Садовник Евгений Александрович (u0045628) 108 34. Волгоградская область
316 Саитова Регина Ринатовна (u0055268) 108 02. Республика Башкирия
317 Смирнов Степан Константинович (u0065571) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
318 Шампоров Василий Александрович (u0065618) 108 52. Нижегородская область
319 Кириченко Алёна Игоревна (u0067914) 107.76 38. Иркутская область
320 Александров Арётм Александрович (u0074678) 107.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
321 Берік Мағжан Темірханұлы (u0067966) 107 Республика Казахстан
322 Голованова Софья Михайловна (u0072683) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
323 Исаева Екатерина Ивановна (u0048916) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
324 Канапин Марат Максатович (u0050321) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
325 Романова Оксана Игоревна (u0058250) 107 61. Ростовская область
326 Романюк Николай Леонидович (u0057571) 107 50. Московская область
327 Забашта Алексей Сергеевич (u0059967) 106.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
328 Гурьева Светлана Сергеевна (u0055851) 106.47 67. Смоленская область
329 Кареева Олеся Александровна (u0054352) 106.47 61. Ростовская область
330 Петров Иван Иванович (u0075200) 106.42 02. Республика Башкирия
331 Авраменко Артём Александрович (u0056243) 106 29. Архангельская область
332 Бексеитова Асель Саяхатовна (u0044710) 106 Республика Казахстан
333 Гринкевич Кирилл Андреевич (u0046296) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
334 Евстафьев Егор Витальевич (u0073219) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
335 Кирщеня Виталий Валерьевич (u0045229) 106 61. Ростовская область
336 Крылов Сейргей Петрович (u0076982) 106 21. Республика Чувашия
337 Кузьмина Сааскылана Васильевна (u0045165) 106 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
338 Мадиева Балнур Абдинабиовна (u0071935) 106 Республика Казахстан
339 Осетник Владислав Константинович (u0046346) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
340 Собакина Прасковья Александровна (u0045221) 106 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
341 Чистяков Егор Олегович (u0055318) 106 44. Костромская область
342 Шамсутдинов Марат Гаязович (u0075261) 106 61. Ростовская область
343 Ступин Игорь Сергеевич (u0048468) 105.47 40. Калужская область
344 Лебедев Евгений Евгеньевич (u0069195) 105.41 77. Москва
345 Горчаков Антон Игоревич (u0045025) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
346 Иванова Юлия Сергеевна (u0045144) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
347 Рудаков Никита Валерьевич (u0070749) 105 29. Архангельская область
348 Ткаченко Татьяна Сергеевна (u0045070) 105 61. Ростовская область
349 Шалгунов Филипп Васильевич (u0045235) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
350 Шевырев Максим Бориславович (u0044778) 104.86 61. Ростовская область
351 Веденова Марина Сергеевна (u0054367) 104.73 37. Ивановская область
352 Хафизов Ринат Рустемович (u0048257) 104.5 02. Республика Башкирия
353 Идиатулин Камиль Рашидович (u0044780) 104.47 16. Республика Татарстан
354 Морозов Максим Вячеславович (u0054511) 104.47 37. Ивановская область
355 Горошевский Алексей Валерьевич (u0050771) 104 44. Костромская область
356 Калий Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0058129) 104 61. Ростовская область
357 Малеева Татьяна Андреевна (u0053249) 104 61. Ростовская область
358 Софронеева Сайына Николаевна (u0045102) 104 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
359 Суходол Кристина Юрьевна (u0066717) 104 61. Ростовская область
360 Терова Галина Николаевна (u0054321) 104 61. Ростовская область
361 Фёдоров Александр Александрович (u0044849) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
362 Строилова Кристина Сергеевна (u0067691) 103.88 63. Самарская область
363 Кондратенко Александр Николаевич (u0046558) 103.55 61. Ростовская область
364 Осипов Михаил Сергеевич (u0050130) 103.5 77. Москва
365 Юровский Лев Александрович (u0048606) 103.39 52. Нижегородская область
366 Дроздов Андрей Вячеславович (u0050370) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
367 Новиков Сергей Васильевич (u0051077) 103 61. Ростовская область
368 Ведерников Тимофей Алексеевич (u0075830) 102.94 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
369 Камеш Юлия Александровна (u0062951) 102.93 61. Ростовская область
370 Пересторонин Андрей Анатольевич (u0060187) 102.85 43. Кировская область
371 Шистеро Арсений Павлович (u0045541) 102.64 44. Костромская область
372 Меркулова Наталья Александровна (u0076450) 102.5 61. Ростовская область
373 Ткачук Антон Станиславович (u0047637) 102.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
374 Гнетулина Юлия Игоревна (u0060364) 102.37 61. Ростовская область
375 Терехов Владимир Андреевич (u0045464) 102.26 61. Ростовская область
376 Боченев Александр Николаевич (u0047622) 102 52. Нижегородская область
377 Букунов Александр Сергеевич (u0045445) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
378 Еретенко Станислав Павлович (u0047666) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
379 Карулин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0060340) 102 52. Нижегородская область
380 Коршунов Максим Олегович (u0050164) 102 51. Мурманская область
381 Мартынов Сергей Александрович (u0054300) 102 61. Ростовская область
382 Нестеров Александр Вадимович (u0065321) 102 67. Смоленская область
383 Петров Алексей Алексеевич (u0067087) 102 64. Саратовская область
384 Савченко Галина Григорьевна (u0051560) 102 31. Белгородская область
385 Терентьев Павел Владимирович (u0044749) 102 47. Ленинградская область
386 Чепиков Егор Константинович (u0075038) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
387 Чердынцева Юлия Владимировна (u0067653) 102 47. Ленинградская область
388 Шелухин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0051854) 102 77. Москва
389 Игель Анастасия Игоревна (u0044671) 101.71 44. Костромская область
390 Щербаков Валерий Сергеевич (u0067407) 101.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
391 Деричев Иван Романович (u0053306) 101.47 63. Самарская область
392 Вертегова Светлана Владимировна (u0044805) 101.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
393 Ефремов Александр Андреевич (u0045158) 101.35 10. Республика Карелия
394 Черных Максим Дмитриевич (u0069952) 101.04 78. Санкт-Петербург
395 Досымжан Айгерим Досымжановна (u0044692) 101 Республика Казахстан
396 Иганов Алибек Сандыбайулы (u0071934) 101 Республика Казахстан
397 Курицина Дарья Александровна (u0044830) 101 47. Ленинградская область
398 Переверзев Алексей Валерьевич (u0053532) 101 31. Белгородская область
399 Писоцкий Виктор Степанович (u0045797) 101 37. Ивановская область
400 Сафаров Дмитрий Александрович (u0062351) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
401 Уткина Вероника Сергеевна (u0061381) 101 31. Белгородская область
402 Маркова Антонина Иннокентьевна (u0045167) 100.89 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
403 Смирнов Максим Сергеевич (u0050574) 100.86 44. Костромская область
404 Герасин Борис Валерьевич (u0058165) 100.76 67. Смоленская область
405 Воронин Пётр Васильевич (u0045511) 100.47 47. Ленинградская область
406 Усольцева Алина Николаевна (u0044983) 100.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
407 Титов Иван Сергеевич (u0044763) 100.41 44. Костромская область
408 Бушуев Андрей Станиславович (u0044669) 100.02 44. Костромская область
409 Голодяев Андрей Сергеевич (u0060386) 100 52. Нижегородская область
410 Гусейнли Гасан Рауф оглы (u0046977) 100 Азербайджанская Республика
411 Донецкий Игорь Геннадьевич (u0055761) 100 77. Москва
412 Филин Александр Владимирович (u0069146) 100 77. Москва
413 Гарин Леонид Викторович (u0047459) 99.94 33. Владимирская область
414 Густов Владислав Валерьевич (u0046761) 99.93 37. Ивановская область
415 Корнилов Олег Дмитриевич (u0045218) 99.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
416 Терешко Илья Михайлович (u0049197) 99.5 10. Республика Карелия
417 Арсёнов Юрий Сергеевич (u0044706) 99.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
418 Бормотов Константин Павлович (u0076833) 99 50. Московская область
419 Валеев Владимир Викторович (u0065414) 99 74. Челябинская область
420 Игнатович Александр Сергеевич (u0048175) 99 55. Омская область
421 Князева Нина Ринатовна (u0059813) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
422 Межов Александр Владимирович (u0051435) 99 31. Белгородская область
423 Мейрханов Мейржан Нуржанулы (u0044694) 99 Республика Казахстан
424 Омарбаева Айдана Копболсыновна (u0045804) 99 Республика Казахстан
425 Папалазариди Екатерина Денисовна (u0052315) 99 50. Московская область
426 Пономарева Валерия Александровна (u0068315) 99 77. Москва
427 Шигаева Лилия Сергеевна (u0062920) 99 64. Саратовская область
428 Ирицян Вероника Сергеевна (u0063513) 98.76 61. Ростовская область
429 Пущаенко Валерия Руслановна (u0064237) 98.76 61. Ростовская область
430 Виноградова Мария Владимировна (u0073698) 98.56 02. Республика Башкирия
431 Семякин Григорий Евгеньевич (u0044619) 98.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
432 Айрапетян Марина Артуровна (u0062148) 98 61. Ростовская область
433 Бусловская Наталья Игоревна (u0047122) 98 34. Волгоградская область
434 Гайбатов Рахман Саламудинович (u0064411) 98 26. Ставропольский край
435 Кусова Виктория Руслановна (u0065493) 98 67. Смоленская область
436 Сметанко Олег Витальевич (u0049695) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
437 Ыклас Жеткер Жайылханулы (u0057948) 98 Республика Казахстан
438 Богомазов Евгений Константинович (u0073312) 97.97 77. Москва
439 Левшин Даниил Андреевич (u0057658) 97.94 61. Ростовская область
440 Игумнова Дарья Дмитриевна (u0065865) 97.93 52. Нижегородская область
441 Спиридонов Юрий Юрьевич (u0074275) 97.66 Республика Казахстан
442 Павлов Евгений Игоревич (u0044657) 97.45 44. Костромская область
443 Кашбуллина Эльмира Рамиловна (u0076983) 97 02. Республика Башкирия
444 Ступак Роман Игоревич (u0050939) 97 26. Ставропольский край
445 Удальцов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0044673) 97 44. Костромская область
446 Шурунов Андрей Владимирович (u0045983) 97 78. Санкт-Петербург
447 Петров Антон Иванович (u0045471) 96.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
448 Пономаренко Максим Юрьевич (u0059831) 96.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
449 Костюнин Олег Сергеевич (u0051932) 96.47 61. Ростовская область
450 Трусова Ангелина Васильевна (u0044914) 96.47 33. Владимирская область
451 Сальникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0045776) 96.15 33. Владимирская область
452 Авдеева Екатерина Александровна (u0047177) 96 18. Республика Удмуртия
453 Аль-Шедиват Муаммар Файсал (u0066772) 96 77. Москва
454 Бакырова Акмарал Жумагалиевна (u0071956) 96 Республика Казахстан
455 Бедин Денис Андреевич (u0061822) 96 77. Москва
456 Емельянов Никита Алексеевич (u0044843) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
457 Киямов Анвар Тимирьянович (u0054514) 96 16. Республика Татарстан
458 Нестеров Андрей Сергеевич (u0053945) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
459 Петровская Александра Александровна (u0075547) 96 Республика Беларусь
460 Филиппова Анна Васильевна (u0076347) 96 78. Санкт-Петербург
461 Шалыгин Павел Александрович (u0058578) 96 42. Кемеровская область
462 Гречко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0070131) 95.87 55. Омская область
463 Куликов Александр Эдуардович (u0045269) 95.47 33. Владимирская область
464 Данников Павел Владимирович (u0076311) 95 47. Ленинградская область
465 Михайлов Николай Борисович (u0050334) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
466 Николаев Александр Сергеевич (u0067348) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
467 Правдина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0056412) 95 37. Ивановская область
468 Ужегов Денис Валерьевич (u0071028) 95 59. Пермский край
469 Москаленко Анастасия Олеговна (u0045688) 94.93 61. Ростовская область
470 Тамби Елизавета Александровна (u0045363) 94.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
471 Кочетков Иван Романович (u0058225) 94.46 63. Самарская область
472 Гуляев Ариан Николаевич (u0045149) 94.09 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
473 Бахматов Александр Иванович (u0075415) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
474 Бочкова Кристина Витальевна (u0064483) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
475 Васильева Мария Владиславовна (u0059508) 94 61. Ростовская область
476 Константинова Юлия Олеговна (u0044745) 94 26. Ставропольский край
477 Коссович Татьяна Андреевна (u0045132) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
478 Кузнецов Артем Олегович (u0054893) 94 77. Москва
479 Сулейманов Ренат Маратович (u0054380) 94 74. Челябинская область
480 Харченко Владимир Алексеевич (u0066961) 94 31. Белгородская область
481 Чиркина Татьяна Михайловна (u0046469) 94 78. Санкт-Петербург
482 Макарова Мария Ивановна (u0045168) 93.73 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
483 Бирюков Александр Сергеевич (u0067461) 93.5 02. Республика Башкирия
484 Застрижная Ольга Леонидовна (u0045941) 93.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
485 Романов Игорь Евгеньевич (u0045063) 93.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
486 Башманов Денис Юрьевич (u0058965) 93.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
487 Зайцева Ирина Сергеевна (u0061158) 93.41 10. Республика Карелия
488 Андреев Артемий Васильевич (u0060671) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
489 Гальковский Егор Денисович (u0045319) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
490 Калинина Яна Владимировна (u0058725) 93 67. Смоленская область
491 Петров Иван Васильевич (u0068830) 93 08. Республика Калмыкия
492 Скляров Антон Сергеевич (u0055078) 93 26. Ставропольский край
493 Иванов Илья Александрович (u0044755) 92.68 44. Костромская область
494 Роговцов Андрей Александрович (u0058172) 92.5 Республика Беларусь
495 Иванов Роман Александрович (u0075269) 92.35 38. Иркутская область
496 Прищепин Егор Павлович (u0064127) 92.05 61. Ростовская область
497 Наташина Ульяна Александровна (u0044800) 92 34. Волгоградская область
498 Стрелкин Юрий Вячеславович (u0044874) 92 78. Санкт-Петербург
499 Юмадилов Руслан Рустямович (u0072211) 92 02. Республика Башкирия
500 Ситникова Анастасия Александровна (u0071866) 91.94 77. Москва
501 Перепеткин Николай Иванович (u0076911) 91.64 39. Калининградская область
502 Свиткин Максим Маркович (u0052705) 91.24 78. Санкт-Петербург
503 Чугунова Анастасия Александровна (u0045184) 91.06 64. Саратовская область
504 Федяева Алёна Сергеевна (u0057742) 91 11. Республика Коми
505 Хан Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0055909) 91 Республика Казахстан
506 Чередниченко Елена Александровна (u0069652) 91 78. Санкт-Петербург
507 Андросова Анастасия Семеновна (u0045101) 90.71 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
508 Дядюра Максим Алексеевич (u0058973) 90.47 61. Ростовская область
509 Сербин Максим Дмитриевич (u0048264) 90.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
510 Савельева Валентина Константиновна (u0058110) 90.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
511 Дубинин Вячеслав Андреевич (u0067316) 90 64. Саратовская область
512 Коваль Анастасия Витальевна (u0067022) 90 61. Ростовская область
513 Кокашуева Алина Игоревна (u0047244) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
514 Омарова Назерке Бескемеровна (u0044693) 90 Республика Казахстан
515 Саламадина Валерия Вячеславовна (u0054428) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
516 Сергеева Мария Витальевна (u0064047) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
517 Соколов Евгений Викторович (u0046940) 90 24. Красноярский край
518 Хлопкова Анастасия Игоревна (u0044998) 90 61. Ростовская область
519 Храмцов Игорь Александрович (u0045164) 90 73. Ульяновская область
520 Хрупов Владислав Андреевич (u0050842) 90 78. Санкт-Петербург
521 Манзюк Юлия Анатольевна (u0064741) 89.75 77. Москва
522 Миненков Валерий Даниилович (u0064118) 89.5 77. Москва
523 Серебро Андрей Евгеньевич (u0044590) 89.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
524 морозова юлия владимировна (u0068825) 89.39 52. Нижегородская область
525 Бизак Акерке Канымбеккызы (u0047287) 89.07 Республика Казахстан
526 Гойман Гордей Сергеевич (u0071404) 89.02 02. Республика Башкирия
527 Андреева Мария Александровна (u0053278) 89 47. Ленинградская область
528 Куликов Петр Сергеевич (u0076965) 89 60. Псковская область
529 Орлов Александр Сергеевич (u0055804) 89 61. Ростовская область
530 Питалев Алексей Вадимович (u0045177) 89 78. Санкт-Петербург
531 Самойлова Мария Алексеевна (u0070420) 89 42. Кемеровская область
532 Baikenov Berik Bolatuli (u0068135) 88.89 Республика Казахстан
533 Парамонов Сергей Владимирович (u0075555) 88.41 18. Республика Удмуртия
534 Волынчук Полина Борисовна (u0060309) 88.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
535 Шеянова Александра Валерьевна (u0067751) 88.33 52. Нижегородская область
536 Ивлева Елена Андреевна (u0045912) 88 50. Московская область
537 Калашников Юрий Владимирович (u0072134) 88 16. Республика Татарстан
538 Киреева Татьна Евгеньевна (u0045419) 88 34. Волгоградская область
539 Лебедев Яков Сергеевич (u0046190) 88 77. Москва
540 Титов Максим Максимович (u0071616) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
541 Унгурян Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0072693) 88 33. Владимирская область
542 коржин валерий александрович (u0067746) 88 78. Санкт-Петербург
543 Филиппов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0049102) 87.97 33. Владимирская область
544 Шагисултанова Алсу Айратовна (u0070271) 87.33 02. Республика Башкирия
545 Чичерина Градислава Николаевна (u0044736) 87.32 78. Санкт-Петербург
546 Тарара Анна Олеговна (u0066081) 87.25 42. Кемеровская область
547 Людва Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0067261) 87.05 77. Москва
548 Вотяков Виктор Сергеевич (u0074104) 87 42. Кемеровская область
549 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0075921) 87 48. Липецкая область
550 Капранова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0052969) 87 78. Санкт-Петербург
551 Логинов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0068722) 87 77. Москва
552 Сучков Станислав Андреевич (u0044799) 86.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
553 Соколов Алексей Андреевич (u0045394) 86.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
554 Бредун Иннокентий Gfdkjdbx (u0060959) 86.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
555 Сатиков Валентин Игоревич (u0068624) 86.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
556 Власова Ольга Николаевна (u0049755) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
557 Вылегжанина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0046835) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
558 Николаев Юрий Юрьевич (u0056023) 86 70. Томская область
559 Савина Елена Александровна (u0064413) 86 26. Ставропольский край
560 Смирнова Анастасия Эдуардовна (u0044785) 86 33. Владимирская область
561 Чегодаев Антон Дмитриевич (u0045722) 86 78. Санкт-Петербург
562 Кононов Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0065086) 85.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
563 Кузяев Далер Александрович (u0075922) 85.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
564 Матвеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0044681) 85.81 44. Костромская область
565 Дулецкий Михаил Андреевич (u0048505) 85.79 47. Ленинградская область
566 Ильяс Айдос Дарынулы (u0062492) 85.55 Республика Казахстан
567 Капустина Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0048166) 85.5 61. Ростовская область
568 Пиянзина Ксения Ивановна (u0048528) 85.5 57. Орловская область
569 Гончаров Алексей Александрович (u0063243) 85.47 52. Нижегородская область
570 Мацкош Дарья Владимировна (u0052007) 85.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
571 Коротина Дарья Алексеевна (u0068880) 85.18 52. Нижегородская область
572 Аярбек Индира Айдарбеккызы (u0054595) 85 Республика Казахстан
573 Волчанская Кристина Сергеевна (u0045916) 85 26. Ставропольский край
574 Кипелова Алена Евгеньевна (u0071171) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
575 Куцаков Игорь Сергеевич (u0050218) 85 10. Республика Карелия
576 Миньков Владислав Сергеевич (u0045663) 85 78. Санкт-Петербург
577 Ринатов Булат Тимурович (u0075356) 85 02. Республика Башкирия
578 Рухлов Никита Андреевич (u0058539) 85 50. Московская область
579 Спинко Алексей Игоревич (u0056946) 85 26. Ставропольский край
580 Фирстов Павел Евгеньевич (u0054442) 85 37. Ивановская область
581 Терёхина Марина Александровна (u0044809) 84.8 33. Владимирская область
582 Мысин Юрий Юрьевич (u0044591) 84.5 50. Московская область
583 Назаров Михаил Юрьевич (u0054340) 84.5 61. Ростовская область
584 Юрченко Екатерина Олеговна (u0053759) 84.41 42. Кемеровская область
585 Владимиров Владимир Владимирович (u0067558) 84.06 16. Республика Татарстан
586 Аптиялиев Айбек Сакенулы (u0059810) 84 Республика Казахстан
587 Балашкин Александр Евгеньевич (u0076904) 84 77. Москва
588 Коновалова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0050217) 84 10. Республика Карелия
589 Сапожников Евгений Павлович (u0048017) 84 47. Ленинградская область
590 Федорова Сайына Давыдовна (u0055416) 84 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
591 Федотов Андрей Борисович (u0067694) 84 34. Волгоградская область
592 Вишева Ангелина Анатольевна (u0063197) 83.5 02. Республика Башкирия
593 Моеков Василий Иванович (u0066127) 83.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
594 Хахмович Виталий Александрович (u0068717) 83.33 77. Москва
595 Антонов Евгений Михайлович (u0071075) 83.02 47. Ленинградская область
596 Дулкарнаева Лейля Ромелевна (u0049548) 83 16. Республика Татарстан
597 Садыков Марат Наилевич (u0072021) 83 21. Республика Чувашия
598 Хабибулина Ольга Харисовна (u0067081) 83 64. Саратовская область
599 Шевчук Олеся Андреевна (u0070637) 83 74. Челябинская область
600 Юнусова Алина Робертовна (u0052746) 83 78. Санкт-Петербург
601 Акишин Максим Андреевич (u0056953) 82.94 63. Самарская область
602 Головин Данил Владимирович (u0058701) 82.93 54. Новосибирская область
603 Нечаев Евгений Владимирович (u0057606) 82.76 37. Ивановская область
604 Ефимов Эдуард Евгеньевич (u0050851) 82.75 21. Республика Чувашия
605 Кубекин Артем Владимирович (u0045938) 82.55 32. Брянская область
606 СКЛЯНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0046467) 82.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
607 Васильев Семен Семенович (u0061692) 82.47 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
608 Аникин Антон Андреевич (u0044963) 82 59. Пермский край
609 Зограф Георгий Петрович (u0073128) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
610 Подоляко Антон Юрьевич (u0044675) 82 44. Костромская область
611 Черненко Екатерина Игоревна (u0044959) 82 61. Ростовская область
612 Шевченко Виталий Сергеевич (u0055645) 82 78. Санкт-Петербург
613 Негру Дмитрий Васильевич (u0057105) 81.82 77. Москва
614 Алексеев Игорь Анатольевич (u0069972) 81 77. Москва
615 Брупрат Александр Анатольевич (u0075989) 81 56. Оренбургская область
616 Гарифуллин Руслан Андалисович (u0067528) 81 02. Республика Башкирия
617 Захарова Майя Ивановна (u0045223) 81 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
618 Кожабекова Акниет Султанкожаевна (u0044696) 81 Республика Казахстан
619 Усатов Александр Вячеславович (u0066747) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
620 Филиппов Василий Евгеньевич (u0069956) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
621 Цветков Иван Александрович (u0051223) 81 78. Санкт-Петербург
622 Пальникова Наталья Анатольевна (u0068666) 80.79 78. Санкт-Петербург
623 Пирулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (u0049933) 80.35 50. Московская область
624 Гашкова Анна Эдуардовна (u0066426) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
625 Григорьев Платон Константинович (u0070606) 80 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
626 Григорьев Федор Владимирович (u0048047) 80 Республика Казахстан
627 Жиганшин Марат Рушанович (u0072781) 80 77. Москва
628 Жуков Андрей Александрович (u0057632) 80 78. Санкт-Петербург
629 Ковалев Роман Александрович (u0076701) 80 31. Белгородская область
630 Конина Ольга Николаевна (u0063283) 80 52. Нижегородская область
631 Кудашов Андрей Игоревич (u0067091) 80 64. Саратовская область
632 Лобкина Алёна Юрьевна (u0051424) 80 31. Белгородская область
633 Хохлова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0058535) 80 50. Московская область
634 михеева наталья анатольевна (u0073672) 80 22. Алтайский край
635 Морозов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0075629) 79.94 51. Мурманская область
636 Гайсина Алина Ринатовна (u0076025) 79.72 02. Республика Башкирия
637 Биктагирова Виктория Ринадовна (u0062983) 79.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
638 Санжаревский Дмитрий Александрович (u0061033) 79.39 52. Нижегородская область
639 Куприянова Карина Игоревна (u0070038) 79.29 50. Московская область
640 Бабичев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0067216) 79 23. Краснодарский край
641 Беляева Татьяна Александровна (u0050750) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
642 Гурова Дарья Сергеевна (u0054942) 79 02. Республика Башкирия
643 Епанчинцев Валентин Анатольевич (u0044934) 79 47. Ленинградская область
644 Ермаков Николай Вадимович (u0045946) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
645 Кирсанов Роман Дмитриевич (u0044596) 79 52. Нижегородская область
646 Марков Николай Сергеевич (u0065611) 79 78. Санкт-Петербург
647 Платонов Семен Петрович (u0051404) 79 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
648 Султангалеев Руслан Робертович (u0045162) 79 02. Республика Башкирия
649 Татанова Екатерина Александровна (u0052270) 79 27. Хабаровский край
650 Фролов Роман Сергеевич (u0050017) 79 74. Челябинская область
651 Грозин Владислав Андреевич (u0045137) 78.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
652 Шевченко Игорь Викторович (u0066940) 78.78 31. Белгородская область
653 Оглоблин Александр Николаевич (u0060198) 78.67 43. Кировская область
654 Шубинская Александра Максимовна (u0055538) 78.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
655 Анахов Михаил Владимирович (u0060217) 78.33 52. Нижегородская область
656 Рузлева Татьяна Владимировна (u0059600) 78.09 29. Архангельская область
657 Блажко Всеволод Сергеевич (u0046855) 78 26. Ставропольский край
658 Гуляев Сергей Сергеевич (u0045351) 78 26. Ставропольский край
659 Елисеев Андрей Олегович (u0045022) 78 47. Ленинградская область
660 Захарова Нарыйа Николаевна (u0063821) 78 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
661 Исаев Михаил Юрьевич (u0067088) 78 64. Саратовская область
662 Козлов Степан Валентинович (u0066131) 78 77. Москва
663 Морозов Федор Вячеславович (u0059581) 78 77. Москва
664 Плотникова Анна Юрьевна (u0076567) 78 78. Санкт-Петербург
665 Плёткин Александр Сергеевич (u0044768) 78 52. Нижегородская область
666 Санникова Полина Андреевна (u0073267) 78 63. Самарская область
667 Гаврилов Сергей Михайлович (u0044705) 77.47 33. Владимирская область
668 Аввакумов Святослав Николаевич (u0075749) 77.39 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
669 Шишватов Владислав Андреевич (u0060345) 77.09 42. Кемеровская область
670 Замараева Мария Владимировна (u0050067) 77 11. Республика Коми
671 Коземерчак Екатерина Ярославовна (u0074194) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
672 Красножён Пётр Алексеевич (u0060062) 77 78. Санкт-Петербург
673 Орлов Иван Сергеевич (u0045257) 77 60. Псковская область
674 Федорчук Станислав Викторович (u0076944) 77 77. Москва
675 Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (u0069501) 76.94 58. Пензенская область
676 Маркелов Максим Алексеевич (u0044979) 76.74 26. Ставропольский край
677 Рассыпнов Василий Иванович (u0076271) 76.65 78. Санкт-Петербург
678 Федоренко Денис Сергеевич (u0076026) 76.64 31. Белгородская область
679 Домрачев Виталий Дмитриевич (u0066421) 76.57 61. Ростовская область
680 Агафонов Евгений Александрович (u0061404) 76.47 31. Белгородская область
681 Ходунов Игорь Андреевич (u0069415) 76.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
682 Мещеряков Андрей Андреевич (u0044704) 76.39 33. Владимирская область
683 Антропов Денис Сергеевич (u0054784) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
684 Давлетов Эмиль Тимурович (u0071270) 76 02. Республика Башкирия
685 Погребняк Ирина Викторовна (u0050171) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
686 Соколов Александр Михайлович (u0044819) 76 33. Владимирская область
687 Степанов Даниил Алексеевич (u0072944) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
688 Субботин Михаил Викторович (u0045209) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
689 Тепляков Алексей Дмитриевич (u0049768) 76 78. Санкт-Петербург
690 Филиппов Алексей Сергеевич (u0051268) 76 77. Москва
691 Мишура Олимпиада Васильевна (u0075571) 75.78 55. Омская область
692 Кокорев Павел Валерьевич (u0069630) 75.67 77. Москва
693 Кнапп Иван Артемьевич (u0058656) 75.41 77. Москва
694 Садовников Антон Иванович (u0076195) 75.15 50. Московская область
695 Чернявский Андрей Андреевич (u0044637) 75.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
696 Белов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0044841) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
697 Белькова Ксения Михайловна (u0062443) 75 29. Архангельская область
698 Корольков Алексей Сергеевич (u0044668) 75 44. Костромская область
699 Линевич Наталья Михайловна (u0051945) 75 72. Тюменская область
700 Логинова Анна Андреевна (u0045013) 75 32. Брянская область
701 Попов Владимир Александрович (u0073187) 75 78. Санкт-Петербург
702 Уалиев Даур Заирович (u0044795) 75 Республика Казахстан
703 Мальчугин Владислав Евгеньевич (u0049136) 74.73 67. Смоленская область
704 Рожков Валентин Андреевич (u0076288) 74.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
705 Симонов Евгений Андреевич (u0053335) 74.28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
706 Грищенко Екатерина Николаевна (u0051425) 74.13 31. Белгородская область
707 Краснов Иван Алексеевич (u0075675) 74.11 16. Республика Татарстан
708 Зарипов Ильдар Рашитович (u0051691) 74.03 16. Республика Татарстан
709 Андреев Николай Игоревич (u0057053) 74 47. Ленинградская область
710 Бакунина Ирина Олеговна (u0045406) 74 77. Москва
711 Беляков Арсений Робертович (u0044864) 74 33. Владимирская область
712 Вишневский Сергей Александрович (u0055196) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
713 Голубков Никита Александрович (u0046004) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
714 Городничев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0046632) 74 78. Санкт-Петербург
715 Гусева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0066180) 74 74. Челябинская область
716 Кокуева Любовь Вячеславовна (u0048153) 74 52. Нижегородская область
717 Котова Анастасия Романовна (u0056098) 74 24. Красноярский край
718 Шикавко Степан Валерьевич (u0076401) 74 42. Кемеровская область
719 Ксенофонтов Иван Антонович (u0068440) 73.85 78. Санкт-Петербург
720 Иванов Александр Андреевич (u0046474) 73.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
721 Стеклов Леонид Евгеньевич (u0045011) 73.5 47. Ленинградская область
722 Хихич Денис Сергеевич (u0064270) 73.5 Республика Беларусь
723 Базикян Диана Араиковна (u0044698) 73.18 47. Ленинградская область
724 Смирнов Александр Игоревич (u0044684) 73.18 44. Костромская область
725 Васюкова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0053118) 73 60. Псковская область
726 Галкина Диана Георгиевна (u0076357) 73 52. Нижегородская область
727 Ким Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044996) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
728 Петров Олег Анатольевич (u0051576) 73 31. Белгородская область
729 Сараева Дарья Александровна (u0053524) 73 78. Санкт-Петербург
730 Сивакова Софья Александровна (u0069802) 72.79 42. Кемеровская область
731 Воробьёва Елена Петровна (u0075050) 72.79 62. Рязанская область
732 Сажин Александр Тимурович (u0048620) 72.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
733 Ходасевич Константин Викторович (u0052221) 72.55 24. Красноярский край
734 Блянкинштейн Наталья Игоревна (u0070714) 72.5 24. Красноярский край
735 Чевыкалов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0045604) 72.5 29. Архангельская область
736 Петров Иван Сергеевич (u0057120) 72.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
737 Александрова Ксения Дмитриевна (u0061098) 72.39 50. Московская область
738 Гагарская Юлия Алексеевна (u0044773) 72.39 47. Ленинградская область
739 Котляр Константин Павлович (u0050931) 72.38 78. Санкт-Петербург
740 Устинова Наталья Алексеевна (u0070743) 72.14 52. Нижегородская область
741 Волов Андрей Сергеевич (u0048206) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
742 Девяткин Денис Викторович (u0055301) 72 47. Ленинградская область
743 Евдокимов Всеволод Алексеевич (u0065102) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
744 Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045112) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
745 Исаев Максим Викторович (u0067427) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
746 Мектепберген Кулан Жомартулы (u0044703) 72 Республика Казахстан
747 Петров Олег Егорович (u0076512) 72 77. Москва
748 Пылев Вячеслав Борисович (u0048181) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
749 Родионов Дмиртий Алексеевич (u0044877) 72 78. Санкт-Петербург
750 Сергеев Алексей аркадьевич (u0046430) 72 24. Красноярский край
751 Савинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0061357) 71.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
752 Корчемный Дмитрий Александрович (u0075723) 71.84 50. Московская область
753 Тихонов Владимир Дмитриевич (u0062061) 71.82 Республика Беларусь
754 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0044994) 71.57 78. Санкт-Петербург
755 Сахарова Валерия Денисовна (u0071629) 71.54 47. Ленинградская область
756 Егоров Артем Тимурович (u0072561) 71.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
757 Мищенко Владимир Игоревич (u0045470) 71.5 61. Ростовская область
758 Никишин Игорь Игоревич (u0045728) 71.41 46. Курская область
759 Перминов Владислав Игоревич (u0051289) 71.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
760 Фролов Максим Алексеевич (u0045123) 71.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
761 Волков Александр Кириллович (u0071604) 71 77. Москва
762 Дунаев Владимир Алексеевич (u0054800) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
763 Евдокимов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0053055) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
764 Иванов Сергей Петрович (u0066810) 71 31. Белгородская область
765 Ломов Василий Васильевич (u0075570) 71 77. Москва
766 Мохов Владислав Сергеевич (u0065774) 71 67. Смоленская область
767 Носкова Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0048211) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
768 Нохсоров Александр Александрович (u0076735) 71 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
769 Поздняков Василий Георгиевич (u0048449) 71 55. Омская область
770 Попов Денис Александрович (u0045486) 71 04. Республика Алтай
771 Тарасова Вера Михайловна (u0048810) 71 38. Иркутская область
772 Хайлов Николай Андреевич (u0061405) 71 78. Санкт-Петербург
773 Павлова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0067910) 70.98 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
774 Стулов Яков Борисович (u0074180) 70.97 66. Свердловская область
775 Гулевич Денис Александрович (u0050159) 70.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
776 Фоминых Сергей Сергеевич (u0061149) 70.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
777 Кашбуллина Эльмира Рамиловна (u0076937) 70.44 02. Республика Башкирия
778 Ивахницкий Станислав Ростиславович (u0071091) 70.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
779 Леонтьев Андрей Владимирович (u0048562) 70.07 26. Ставропольский край
780 Белан Полина Игоревна (u0054353) 70.02 61. Ростовская область
781 Артиков Антон Кудратович (u0045188) 70 61. Ростовская область
782 Борисова Маргарита Андреевна (u0076898) 70 29. Архангельская область
783 Жданов Михаил Витальевич (u0045370) 70 38. Иркутская область
784 Жолобов Иннокентий Викторович (u0046133) 70 24. Красноярский край
785 Левицкая Анастасия Михайловна (u0056535) 70 62. Рязанская область
786 Бирев Николай Витальевич (u0060074) 69.91 48. Липецкая область
787 Слепко Диана Генадьевна (u0076891) 69.89 16. Республика Татарстан
788 Васильев Михаил Андреевич (u0076870) 69.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
789 Мурашкин Михаил Кириллович (u0052482) 69.64 74. Челябинская область
790 Орлов Денис Валерьевич (u0044926) 69.5 46. Курская область
791 Прибыткин Святослав Олегович (u0047515) 69.47 77. Москва
792 Кузьмин Максим Игоревич (u0044674) 69.44 77. Москва
793 Зверев Алексей Васильевич (u0063165) 69.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
794 Петров Иван Ильич (u0067065) 69.39 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
795 Травкин Антон Николаевич (u0075493) 69.35 52. Нижегородская область
796 Стулов Яков Борисович (u0065306) 69.33 66. Свердловская область
797 Коровьева Анастасия Олеговна (u0072869) 69.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
798 Зарубицкий Эдуард Викторович (u0052168) 69.09 24. Красноярский край
799 Тарасова Арина Сергеевна (u0044728) 69.09 29. Архангельская область
800 Сурков Александр Викторович (u0065912) 69.06 47. Ленинградская область
801 КОЗИНА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА (u0049172) 69 53. Новгородская область
802 Мазитова Лариса Зуфаровна (u0049045) 69 16. Республика Татарстан
803 Манвелова Анна Давидовна (u0059183) 69 50. Московская область
804 Никитин Никита Андреевич (u0050936) 69 24. Красноярский край
805 Павлова Вера Александровна (u0055012) 69 37. Ивановская область
806 Семенова Полина Юрьевна (u0056376) 69 78. Санкт-Петербург
807 Шестакова Софья Евгеньевна (u0062018) 69 24. Красноярский край
808 Яковлев Семен Семенович (u0045174) 69 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
809 Юхновец Игорь Игоревич (u0060197) 68.93 61. Ростовская область
810 Барановский Руслан Александрович (u0052159) 68.89 24. Красноярский край
811 Корчанов Александр Алексеевич (u0055284) 68.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
812 Ганина Александра Вячеславовна (u0059590) 68.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
813 Васильев Роман Алексеевич (u0070053) 68.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
814 Котоврасов Максим Юрьевич (u0048508) 68.53 52. Нижегородская область
815 Голова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045211) 68.5 64. Саратовская область
816 Цивунин Роман Олегович (u0044815) 68.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
817 Васильев Александр Михайлович (u0045043) 68.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
818 Самохвалова Евгения Сергеевна (u0051179) 68.41 47. Ленинградская область
819 Амуржанов Марат Абдуллаулы (u0076722) 68.39 Республика Казахстан
820 Пидгайко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0059252) 68.28 16. Республика Татарстан
821 Колесов Антон Валерьевич (u0045071) 68.06 78. Санкт-Петербург
822 Зайцева Елена Сергеевна (u0052165) 68.05 24. Красноярский край
823 Бабеева Ольга Викторовна (u0051165) 68 70. Томская область
824 Гербер Евгений Александрович (u0055899) 68 77. Москва
825 Долотов Богдан Борисович (u0072743) 68 50. Московская область
826 Иванов Алексей Константинович (u0046032) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
827 Коробкова Мария Павловна (u0068262) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
828 Краснов Богдан Леонидович (u0053700) 68 10. Республика Карелия
829 Лобанов Владимир Серегеевич (u0051619) 68 38. Иркутская область
830 Малков Константин Андреевич (u0075305) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
831 Молчанова Евгения Николаевна (u0072299) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
832 Прохоров Олег Алексеевич (u0045142) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
833 Птичкин Артур Викторович (u0046360) 68 37. Ивановская область
834 Рыкунова Ольга Андреевна (u0047200) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
835 Старых Ирина Геннадьевна (u0044621) 68 78. Санкт-Петербург
836 сидоренко полина александровна (u0072501) 68 70. Томская область
837 Жарких Юлия Игоревна (u0053843) 67.59 57. Орловская область
838 Толичева Ольга Андреевна (u0064717) 67.41 78. Санкт-Петербург
839 Горбунов Егор Алексеевич (u0044779) 67.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
840 Данилов Иван Сергеевич (u0070114) 67 36. Воронежская область
841 Лазовская Ирина Игоревна (u0053548) 67 50. Московская область
842 Лебедев Валентин Владимирович (u0046643) 67 78. Санкт-Петербург
843 Прохоренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0070154) 67 77. Москва
844 Бурлаков Алексей Осипович (u0075665) 66.73 02. Республика Башкирия
845 Лавров Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0070940) 66.68 47. Ленинградская область
846 Крючков Алексей Владимирович (u0052171) 66.61 24. Красноярский край
847 Мытько Александр Михайлович (u0052170) 66.55 24. Красноярский край
848 Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074814) 66.55 50. Московская область
849 Тен Наталья Геннадьевна (u0045279) 66.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
850 Масков Марат Азатович (u0050540) 66 02. Республика Башкирия
851 Нестеренко Иван Геннадьевич (u0052367) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
852 Пусенков Михаил Валерьевич (u0044932) 66 47. Ленинградская область
853 Райнус Олег Михайлович (u0059501) 66 78. Санкт-Петербург
854 Дергачёв Артём Сергеевич (u0047063) 65.85 60. Псковская область
855 Звонков Иван Сергеевич (u0052199) 65.55 24. Красноярский край
856 Уросов Василий Васильевич (u0055164) 65.55 74. Челябинская область
857 Тарасов Сергей Сергеевич (u0074884) 65.5 24. Красноярский край
858 Иванова Регина Васильевна (u0076838) 65.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
859 Сорвачев Семен Евгеньевич (u0047102) 65.24 62. Рязанская область
860 Филашов Андрей Геннадьевич (u0072143) 65.03 64. Саратовская область
861 Калашников Никита Владимирович (u0045059) 65 62. Рязанская область
862 Котова Анна Викторовна (u0063431) 65 61. Ростовская область
863 Кошелькова Евгения Александровна (u0054262) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
864 Мыльников Василий Михайлович (u0054940) 65 52. Нижегородская область
865 Никифорова Евгения Сергеевна (u0075935) 65 45. Курганская область
866 Петрова Наталья Алексеевна (u0067245) 65 60. Псковская область
867 Проданов Тимофей Петрович (u0071808) 65 78. Санкт-Петербург
868 Райков Георгий Александрович (u0071890) 65 77. Москва
869 Смирнова Светлана Игоревна (u0058436) 65 50. Московская область
870 Тевяшов Андрей Владимирович (u0069660) 65 77. Москва
871 Турысбек Нурсултан Нурланович (u0068025) 65 Республика Казахстан
872 Филиппов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0052701) 65 26. Ставропольский край
873 Широкова Дарья Александровна (u0058077) 65 54. Новосибирская область
874 Беляев Денис Раулевич (u0076836) 64.88 Украина
875 Арман Еркебулан Арманулы (u0044691) 64.73 Республика Казахстан
876 Лозицкий Иван Павлович (u0061208) 64.56 23. Краснодарский край
877 Русскова Мария Сергеевна (u0056315) 64.5 76. Ярославская область
878 Мангутов Ришат Дамирович (u0054101) 64.45 16. Республика Татарстан
879 Шарафиева Лейсан Наисовна (u0057798) 64.45 16. Республика Татарстан
880 Прохорчук Анатолий Игоревич (u0057118) 64.29 52. Нижегородская область
881 Мокшин Павел Владимирович (u0048368) 64.05 42. Кемеровская область
882 Хафизов Тимур Рилевич (u0068481) 64.02 02. Республика Башкирия
883 Бондаренко Анна Васильевна (u0044986) 64 34. Волгоградская область
884 Волков Андрей Генадьевич (u0075314) 64 24. Красноярский край
885 Дадацкий Евгений Дмитриевич (u0056209) 64 63. Самарская область
886 Зянтереков Данила Андреевич (u0071210) 64 18. Республика Удмуртия
887 Коцибан Роман Сергеевич (u0072474) 64 50. Московская область
888 Кузьмина Анна Максимовна (u0045674) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
889 Миронов Михаил Михайлович (u0044871) 64 47. Ленинградская область
890 Скопцова Ксения Владиславовна (u0056891) 64 78. Санкт-Петербург
891 Иванов Сергей Валерьевич (u0076608) 63.82 10. Республика Карелия
892 Калмыков Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045525) 63.5 77. Москва
893 Королев Константин Сергеевич (u0067709) 63.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
894 Киселев Даниил Александрович (u0058798) 63.35 35. Вологодская область
895 Космаков Максим Алексеевич (u0045796) 63.25 78. Санкт-Петербург
896 Мамонтов Андрей Викторович (u0047984) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
897 Матлаш Иван Георгиевич (u0055190) 63 78. Санкт-Петербург
898 Нуреев Ришат Махтурович (u0049584) 63 16. Республика Татарстан
899 Паньков Александр Михайлович (u0059449) 63 59. Пермский край
900 Рыбалко Владислав Игоревич (u0070540) 63 Республика Беларусь
901 Рыжов Александр Александрович (u0071359) 63 77. Москва
902 Черноглазов Юрий Олегович (u0044663) 63 34. Волгоградская область
903 Пичугин Владислав Олегович (u0054750) 62.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
904 Потапов Григорий Сергеевич (u0046148) 62.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
905 Овсянников Артур Олегович (u0065426) 62.55 40. Калужская область
906 Березовская Юлия Юрьевна (u0045094) 62.47 04. Республика Алтай
907 Виноградов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046837) 62.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
908 Мабенджиев Яннис Вячеславович (u0046174) 62 26. Ставропольский край
909 Ромайкин Артем Изяславович (u0077019) 62 11. Республика Коми
910 Ульянов Герман Витальевич (u0070855) 62 77. Москва
911 Сапельева Валентина Николаевна (u0065124) 61.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
912 Строева Светлана Александровна (u0044863) 61.82 31. Белгородская область
913 Дорофеев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0048554) 61.59 42. Кемеровская область
914 Гушев Александр Александрович (u0062547) 61.47 52. Нижегородская область
915 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0076622) 61.33 52. Нижегородская область
916 Ковалев Константин Сергеевич (u0048602) 61.09 77. Москва
917 Белоруков Дмитрий Витальевич (u0044655) 61 44. Костромская область
918 Дубков Денис Степанович (u0045417) 61 26. Ставропольский край
919 Кукушкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0063771) 61 33. Владимирская область
920 Разумова Екатерина Александровна (u0074849) 61 44. Костромская область
921 Ротов Александр Юрьевич (u0063288) 61 78. Санкт-Петербург
922 Фокин Максим Сергеевич (u0069974) 61 77. Москва
923 Пинигин Иван Сандалович (u0049820) 60.94 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
924 туманова кристина андреевна (u0068988) 60.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
925 Огренич Константин Сергеевич (u0053168) 60.55 47. Ленинградская область
926 Зотович Андрей Ильич (u0060821) 60.5 24. Красноярский край
927 Головина Дарья Сергеевна (u0045498) 60.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
928 Фоменко Алексей Николаевич (u0071765) 60.47 31. Белгородская область
929 Абрамова Ирина Игоревна (u0044784) 60.45 33. Владимирская область
930 Дрожжин Михаил Евгеньевич (u0076867) 60.45 57. Орловская область
931 Прокопенко Дмитрий Владимирович (u0045734) 60.29 18. Республика Удмуртия
932 Максименко Дарья Дмитриевна (u0045148) 60.21 27. Хабаровский край
933 Ивачёв Евгений Владимирович (u0064732) 60 35. Вологодская область
934 Константинова Светлана Александровна (u0052180) 60 24. Красноярский край
935 Лыкова Анна Алексеевна (u0076640) 60 61. Ростовская область
936 Максимов Иван Алексеевич (u0051405) 60 77. Москва
937 Меняйлов Дмиртий Александрович (u0076536) 60 61. Ростовская область
938 Найдёнов Иван Евгеньевич (u0059565) 60 22. Алтайский край
939 Шигапов Рустам Марсович (u0051402) 60 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
940 Мельчакова Анна Игоревна (u0050803) 59.82 74. Челябинская область
941 Облачкова Лилия Андреевна (u0052571) 59.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
942 Киямов Ленар Рафаилевич (u0063688) 59.81 16. Республика Татарстан
943 Казанова Полина Владимировна (u0046017) 59.79 57. Орловская область
944 Емельянов Константин Юрьевич (u0058205) 59.64 21. Республика Чувашия
945 Галахов Михаил Алексеевич (u0044840) 59.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
946 Бацеко Виктор Олегович (u0045833) 59.5 24. Красноярский край
947 Куцуров Антон Вячеславович (u0056977) 59.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
948 Линёв Кирил Алексеевич (u0075049) 59.5 22. Алтайский край
949 Гаврилов Илья Александрович (u0074266) 59.41 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
950 Осташко Мария Олеговна (u0044875) 59.29 47. Ленинградская область
951 Мордберг Антон Константинович (u0044750) 59.13 78. Санкт-Петербург
952 Маслов Денис Игоревич (u0073339) 59.09 34. Волгоградская область
953 Аранзон Анна Алексеевна (u0069145) 59 77. Москва
954 Брусененко Андрей Викторович (u0046720) 59 60. Псковская область
955 Вартазарьян Ася Георгиевна (u0059165) 59 77. Москва
956 Ефремов Дьулустаан Иванович (u0054080) 59 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
957 Крылова Екатерина Александровна (u0047715) 59 47. Ленинградская область
958 Кузнецов Павел Олегович (u0057664) 59 47. Ленинградская область
959 Кузьмин Владислав Александрович (u0049414) 59 40. Калужская область
960 Новиков Александр Алексеевич (u0070443) 59 59. Пермский край
961 Павлов Сергей Геннадьевич (u0076140) 59 44. Костромская область
962 Проскурин Алексей Алексеевич (u0045021) 59 78. Санкт-Петербург
963 Скирмант Иван Алексеевич (u0062406) 59 29. Архангельская область
964 Стручков Степан Степанович (u0054073) 59 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
965 Хмельков Геннадий Александрович (u0053959) 59 77. Москва
966 Мекаэль Филипп Фуадович (u0044753) 58.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
967 Тулеуханов Айбол Аскарулы (u0044794) 58.75 Республика Казахстан
968 Бакулин Роман Евгеньевич (u0047402) 58.64 38. Иркутская область
969 Ладанов Никита Васильевич (u0058238) 58.55 11. Республика Коми
970 Роговая Кристина Вадимовна (u0076877) 58.5 29. Архангельская область
971 Ефимов Сергей Михайлович (u0056056) 58.47 57. Орловская область
972 Мартыненко Александр Олегович (u0066570) 58.41 23. Краснодарский край
973 Ивачев Артем Сергеевич (u0050462) 58.24 70. Томская область
974 Забежайло Александр Николаевич (u0044938) 58.19 61. Ростовская область
975 Вандышев Владислав Александрович (u0076214) 58 63. Самарская область
976 Должиков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074132) 58 61. Ростовская область
977 Дёма Андрей Владимирович (u0070125) 58 50. Московская область
978 Крашенинников Александр Сергеерич (u0065746) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
979 Лобова Елена Андреевна (u0044798) 58 61. Ростовская область
980 Никонов Артём Витальевич (u0044858) 58 47. Ленинградская область
981 Пеньков Ярослав Сергеевич (u0074882) 58 27. Хабаровский край
982 Петров Алексей Кириллович (u0048435) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
983 Романова Маргарита Андреевна (u0053865) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург
984 Солодовников Святослав Владимирович (u0046681) 58 26. Ставропольский край
985 Фатыхов Тимур Ильшатович (u0049880) 58 16. Республика Татарстан
986 Галимов Илья Маратович (u0049620) 57.97 74. Челябинская область
987 Храмова Александра Борисовна (u0053812) 57.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
988 Курлыкина Любовь Сергеевна (u0050747) 57.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
989 Добровецкий Даниил Игоревич (u0072667) 57.91 77. Москва
990 Тузов Кирилл Александрович (u0067831) 57.64 77. Москва
991 Оспищев Александр Михайлович (u0057919) 57.55 38. Иркутская область
992 Подзина Галина Евгеньевна (u0076755) 57.55 38. Иркутская область
993 Яшина Виктория Сергеевна (u0045036) 57.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
994 Смирнова Евгения Андреевна (u0054951) 57.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
995 Дьяченко Анастасия Александровна (u0045884) 57.46 61. Ростовская область
996 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046804) 57.09 52. Нижегородская область
997 Борисов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0051113) 57.06 56. Оренбургская область
998 Абрамова Юлия Андреевна (u0068382) 57 50. Московская область
999 Верёвкина Прасковья Александровна (u0056383) 57 77. Москва
1000 Дербенев Денис Дмитриевич (u0065951) 57 77. Москва
1001 Исламова Гулбану Нурлановна (u0045163) 57 Республика Казахстан
1002 Сахапов Раян Рамилевич (u0045125) 57 02. Республика Башкирия
1003 Калганов Никита Игоревич (u0073116) 56.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1004 Ткаченко Иван Геннадьевич (u0045181) 56.94 42. Кемеровская область
1005 Новосёлов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0050591) 56.88 23. Краснодарский край
1006 Ходаков Вадим Александрович (u0053511) 56.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1007 Прохорова Анна Александровна (u0073886) 56.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1008 Ягунов Александр Павлович (u0045601) 56.55 47. Ленинградская область
1009 Харитонов Владимир Алексеевич (u0044707) 56.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1010 Мугтасимова Камила Ренатовна (u0044931) 56.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1011 Иванов Михаил Юрьевич (u0049023) 56.47 53. Новгородская область
1012 Измайлова Дарья Александровна (u0061330) 56.47 16. Республика Татарстан
1013 Проскуряков Никита Георгиевич (u0074438) 56.41 24. Красноярский край
1014 Романова Наталья Игоревна (u0076814) 56.33 Йеменская Республика
1015 Антипов Даниил Александрович (u0046031) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1016 Земляная Дарья Игоревна (u0045566) 56 61. Ростовская область
1017 Пушкарев Андрей Игоревич (u0059035) 56 42. Кемеровская область
1018 Рудинский Павел Олегович (u0073062) 56 50. Московская область
1019 Саласский Дмитрий Русланович (u0044942) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1020 Семенова Мария Валентиновна (u0076840) 56 16. Республика Татарстан
1021 Слепов Николай Алексеевич (u0055027) 56 47. Ленинградская область
1022 Словцов Тимофей Юрьевич (u0073180) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1023 Сорокина Наталия Владимировна (u0073009) 56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1024 Хасаншин Эльвир Венерович (u0070650) 56 02. Республика Башкирия
1025 Юшко Татьяна Ивановна (u0066628) 56 31. Белгородская область
1026 Лосминский Александр Сергеевич (u0051395) 55.53 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1027 Якупов Игорь Юрьевич (u0045724) 55.53 74. Челябинская область
1028 Астахов Сергей Андреевич (u0058878) 55.47 57. Орловская область
1029 Базанков Евгений Сергеевич (u0054964) 55.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1030 Самборский Иван Михайлович (u0044850) 55.47 47. Ленинградская область
1031 Кузенков Василий Русланович (u0050450) 55.27 50. Московская область
1032 Аверьянова Любовь Валерьевна (u0044767) 55 69. Тверская область
1033 Гагиев Ярослав Петрович (u0045052) 55 52. Нижегородская область
1034 Горбач Даниил Валерьевич (u0045217) 55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1035 Жихарева Алёна Александровна (u0063389) 55 37. Ивановская область
1036 Игнатова Виолетта Николаевна (u0061284) 55 24. Красноярский край
1037 Киселева Екатерина Андреевна (u0071062) 55 33. Владимирская область
1038 Мартанов Сергей Георгиевич (u0071867) 55 77. Москва
1039 Усманов Ильгиз Ваилевич (u0057443) 55 16. Республика Татарстан
1040 Мифтахутдинов Зульфат Шайхинурович (u0064506) 54.94 16. Республика Татарстан
1041 Голвачева Анна Сергеевна (u0070172) 54.64 52. Нижегородская область
1042 Каримов Марсель Айратович (u0076936) 54.53 16. Республика Татарстан
1043 Дацко Андрей Вадимович (u0060391) 54.5 61. Ростовская область
1044 Филиппов Никита Алексеевич (u0045757) 54.5 33. Владимирская область
1045 семенов владимир олегович (u0075942) 54.47 44. Костромская область
1046 Снегов Антон Юрьевич (u0076566) 54.36 57. Орловская область
1047 Халимдаров Денис Захитович (u0053047) 54.19 02. Республика Башкирия
1048 Сабиров Дамир Сяитович (u0062375) 54.18 77. Москва
1049 Шварёва Ольга Алексеевна (u0045557) 54.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1050 Астрецов Григорий Владимирович (u0047548) 54 52. Нижегородская область
1051 Вадиков Вадим Николаевич (u0075060) 54 52. Нижегородская область
1052 Искандаров Азамат Булатович (u0071930) 54 02. Республика Башкирия
1053 Кириллов Евгений Владимирович (u0050816) 54 40. Калужская область
1054 Комарова Полина Романовна (u0059659) 54 78. Санкт-Петербург
1055 Молчанов Кирилл Игоревич (u0072663) 54 77. Москва
1056 Пмчугин Максим Владимирович (u0075574) 54 48. Липецкая область
1057 Фасиков Эдуард Фанилевич (u0074942) 54 02. Республика Башкирия
1058 Буслов Виктор Владимирович (u0049455) 53.97 44. Костромская область
1059 Орлов Юрий Александрович (u0045000) 53.97 78. Санкт-Петербург
1060 Рябинин Георгий Владимирович (u0055178) 53.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1061 Репин Максим Игоревич (u0048123) 53.5 21. Республика Чувашия
1062 Макерова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045777) 53.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1063 Силаев Алексей Алексеевич (u0054811) 53.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1064 Хмелёв Никита Алексеевич (u0044744) 53.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1065 Юрченко Владислал Юрьевич (u0053035) 53.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1066 Бирюков Дмитрий Витальевич (u0047520) 53.46 34. Волгоградская область
1067 Герасимов Андрей Сергеевич (u0066693) 53.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1068 Сазонов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0076573) 53.44 57. Орловская область
1069 Вдошкин Никита Владимирович (u0066909) 53.13 64. Саратовская область
1070 Строганов Андрей Анатольевич (u0044880) 53.06 54. Новосибирская область
1071 Антонова Виктория Валерьевна (u0067110) 53 24. Красноярский край
1072 Глухов Роман Сергеевич (u0068891) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1073 Губайдулин Ильдар Наилевич (u0060028) 53 02. Республика Башкирия
1074 Зайцева Лидия Александровна (u0070164) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1075 Иванов Александр Игоревич (u0076648) 53 63. Самарская область
1076 Игнатова Диана Дмитриевна (u0055936) 53 77. Москва
1077 Леонов Анатолий Владимирович (u0069292) 53 77. Москва
1078 Морозов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0053274) 53 77. Москва
1079 Новикова Светлана Алексеевна (u0066252) 53 22. Алтайский край
1080 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0044980) 53 78. Санкт-Петербург
1081 Россоловский Иван Александрович (u0052648) 52.97 52. Нижегородская область
1082 Гузарь Александр Андреевич (u0047798) 52.94 61. Ростовская область
1083 Эльджаркиев Абдул-Малик Магомедрамазанович (u0060844) 52.94 05. Республика Дагестан
1084 Апарин Андрей Михайлович (u0044676) 52.91 33. Владимирская область
1085 Багаутдинов Рустам Равильевич (u0069074) 52.79 02. Республика Башкирия
1086 Розанов Илья Александрович (u0044656) 52.73 67. Смоленская область
1087 Баранов Никита Игоревич (u0077022) 52.53 50. Московская область
1088 Денисова Людмила Олеговна (u0045897) 52.53 21. Республика Чувашия
1089 Виденеева Анастасия Сергеевна (u0057620) 52.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1090 Рудейко Ольга Сергеевна (u0045154) 52.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1091 Чистяков Владислав Александрович (u0052249) 52.5 47. Ленинградская область
1092 Якушин Владислав Сергеевич (u0076893) 52.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1093 Болгурцев Николай Кириллович (u0052043) 52.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1094 Варфоломеев Владислав Сергеевич (u0044811) 52.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1095 Атаманова Мария Михайловна (u0050350) 52.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1096 Герасимов Денис Владимирович (u0052158) 52.06 24. Красноярский край
1097 Баклагин Александр Сергеевич (u0056988) 52 10. Республика Карелия
1098 Бондарев Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0071444) 52 52. Нижегородская область
1099 Гомжин Владимир Владимирович (u0058867) 52 57. Орловская область
1100 Киселёв Владислав Игоревич (u0046003) 52 33. Владимирская область
1101 Кондрашов Роман Юрьевич (u0066930) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1102 Огородник Борис Игореыич (u0053111) 52 47. Ленинградская область
1103 Павловский Алексей Геннадьевич (u0044769) 52 52. Нижегородская область
1104 Петракова Анастасия Олеговна (u0045081) 52 40. Калужская область
1105 Селезнёва Юлия Владимировна (u0064451) 52 Республика Казахстан
1106 Семкин Артем Юрьевич (u0076942) 52 50. Московская область
1107 Шамрай Павел Юрьевич (u0046028) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург
1108 Малыхин Никита Ильич (u0055807) 51.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1109 Пшенова Алиса Сергеевна (u0070163) 51.94 47. Ленинградская область
1110 Тимофеев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0076228) 51.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1111 Васильева Наталия Ивановна (u0059651) 51.89 21. Республика Чувашия
1112 Гусейнов Элхан Сабир-Оглы (u0074885) 51.88 24. Красноярский край
1113 Абдуллин Айбулат Шакирович (u0073368) 51.88 02. Республика Башкирия
1114 Голуб Константин Сергеевич (u0075517) 51.76 77. Москва
1115 Иванов Александр Николаевич (u0076605) 51.5 29. Архангельская область
1116 Леконцев Антон Сергеевич (u0056162) 51.41 18. Республика Удмуртия
1117 Агамуратова Изабелла Феликсовна (u0076226) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1118 Аюпов Родион Эдуардович (u0048177) 51 43. Кировская область
1119 Булычева Татьяна Владимировна (u0055401) 51 24. Красноярский край
1120 Зарайская Дарья Александровна (u0072752) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1121 Касатухин Игорь Георгиевич (u0076320) 51 02. Республика Башкирия
1122 Кириченко Всеволод Николаевич (u0071262) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1123 Клоков Роман Владимирович (u0072865) 51 78. Санкт-Петербург
1124 Куранов Владимир Александрович (u0048055) 51 60. Псковская область
1125 Селихов Антон Эдуардович (u0058675) 51 31. Белгородская область
1126 Фатыхов Булат Айратович (u0054303) 51 02. Республика Башкирия
1127 Барсуков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0050991) 50.97 39. Калининградская область
1128 Макунин Денис Тимербаевич (u0052201) 50.97 24. Красноярский край
1129 Алферов Иван Сергеевич (u0055198) 50.95 46. Курская область
1130 Еремина Ксения Андреевна (u0073874) 50.91 31. Белгородская область
1131 Крюк Борис Анатольевич (u0073479) 50.88 47. Ленинградская область
1132 Дёмин Даниил Сергеевич (u0074681) 50.55 77. Москва
1133 Акимов Олег Александрович (u0056337) 50.5 11. Республика Коми
1134 Углов Тихон Сергеевич (u0053198) 50.46 70. Томская область
1135 Суров Дмитрий Александрович (u0065949) 50.41 33. Владимирская область
1136 Гещенко Николай Иванович (u0075960) 50.25 70. Томская область
1137 Яхругин Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0044716) 50.22 33. Владимирская область
1138 Колебанов Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044866) 50.18 47. Ленинградская область
1139 Дубровский Виталий Юрьевич (u0052821) 50 10. Республика Карелия
1140 Иванов Василий Петрович (u0070479) 50 25. Приморский край
1141 Курышев Дмитрий Александрович (u0056246) 50 27. Хабаровский край
1142 Лебедева Евгения Ивановна (u0076847) 50 57. Орловская область
1143 Михедько Валентин Евгеньевич (u0058252) 50 51. Мурманская область
1144 Мошкевич Григорий Михайлович (u0048205) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1145 Николаев Антон Юрьевич (u0050484) 50 02. Республика Башкирия
1146 Никонова Татьяна Владимировна (u0070186) 50 47. Ленинградская область
1147 Рассадовский Валентин Сергеевич (u0053051) 50 52. Нижегородская область
1148 Смаргунова Александра Сергеевна (u0044803) 50 61. Ростовская область
1149 Фомин Александр Алексеевич (u0050769) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1150 Шолохов Александр Денисович (u0071446) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург
1151 Калюк Илья Олегович (u0064185) 49.94 42. Кемеровская область
1152 Гудулин Александр Олегович (u0045623) 49.93 52. Нижегородская область
1153 Кудрявцева Валерия Львовна (u0051735) 49.88 70. Томская область
1154 Кириллов Валентин Владимирович (u0050826) 49.82 40. Калужская область
1155 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0049105) 49.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1156 Кромская Анна Сергеевна (u0044771) 49.71 24. Красноярский край
1157 Чирков Александр Сергеевич (u0048582) 49.71 78. Санкт-Петербург
1158 Лотохов Никита Андреевич (u0058265) 49.66 78. Санкт-Петербург
1159 Залужанский Евгений Александрович (u0073304) 49.59 76. Ярославская область
1160 Шлипикова Анна Павловна (u0049624) 49.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1161 Карпычев Максим Александрович (u0047646) 49.5 52. Нижегородская область
1162 Шабалов Василий Владимирович (u0061803) 49.5 24. Красноярский край
1163 Карпов Глеб Олегович (u0075015) 49.41 50. Московская область
1164 Вахитов Динар Маратович (u0070593) 49 02. Республика Башкирия
1165 Горяев Игорь Васильевич (u0067819) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1166 Гремякина Ольга Александровна (u0050096) 49 62. Рязанская область
1167 Громаковский Иван Евгеньевич (u0054963) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1168 Дружинин Александр Леонидович (u0044788) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1169 Ефтодьев Антон Константинович (u0061393) 49 40. Калужская область
1170 Жолудева Юлия Константиновна (u0044970) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1171 Кузьменко Полина Сергеевна (u0052037) 49 39. Калининградская область
1172 Серпихина Наталья Андреевна (u0049106) 49 33. Владимирская область
1173 Шабашев Дмитрий Александрович (u0063358) 49 78. Санкт-Петербург
1174 ДЖАЛГАСБАЕВ ГЛЕБ ОВОЗБЕКОВИЧ (u0076168) 48.97 70. Томская область
1175 Булкин Вениамин Прохорович (u0064764) 48.93 55. Омская область
1176 Переверткин Василий Николаевич (u0048677) 48.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1177 Мушников Игорь Вячеславович (u0046347) 48.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
1178 Замарин Владислав Валерьевич (u0052643) 48.74 78. Санкт-Петербург
1179 Васьковская Надежда Васильевна (u0050126) 48.7 78. Санкт-Петербург
1180 Чемакина Марина Юрьевна (u0056991) 48.68 29. Архангельская область
1181 Ершов Алексей Анатольевич (u0048511) 48.5 42. Кемеровская область
1182 Васильев Игорь Владимирович (u0055754) 48.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1183 Самойленко Елена Дмитриевна (u0065991) 48.45 77. Москва
1184 Иванова Мария Ивановна (u0075062) 48.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
1185 Авдеев Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044881) 48 34. Волгоградская область
1186 Азизов Рустем Маратович (u0061094) 48 63. Самарская область
1187 Баранов Александр Вячеславович (u0057506) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1188 Белявская Наталья Владимировна (u0044879) 48 54. Новосибирская область
1189 Власов Ян Эдуардович (u0046777) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1190 Исрафилов Ильдар Ринатович (u0048223) 48 16. Республика Татарстан
1191 Кеслер Илья Александрович (u0058805) 48 11. Республика Коми
1192 Лачинова Ольга Владимировна (u0051315) 48 24. Красноярский край
1193 Монастырский Дмитрий Александрович (u0049758) 48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1194 Напазаков Артём Викторович (u0058537) 48 11. Республика Коми
1195 Дикусар Екатерина Валерьевна (u0068661) 47.97 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1196 Петров Алексей Владимирович (u0076547) 47.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1197 Фархутдинов Линар Рустамович (u0047340) 47.88 02. Республика Башкирия
1198 Шагал Александра Александровна (u0044670) 47.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1199 Мирошниченко Павел Игоревич (u0071786) 47.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1200 Чаплыгин Антон Владимирович (u0076662) 47.5 26. Ставропольский край
1201 Андреева Анастасия Михайловна (u0045146) 47.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1202 Неплохов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0064713) 47.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1203 попов виталий васильевич (u0076500) 47.38 43. Кировская область
1204 Беляшман Ирина Сергеевна (u0076679) 47.36 43. Кировская область
1205 Фёдоров Алексей Викторович (u0046298) 47.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1206 Дурдыев Мекан Хемраевич (u0071764) 47.18 50. Московская область
1207 Чеглаков Иван Николаевич (u0045175) 47.12 43. Кировская область
1208 Новиков Леонид Вячеславович (u0049462) 47.11 40. Калужская область
1209 Сенотов Алексей Александрович (u0058097) 47.06 64. Саратовская область
1210 Сабирзянова Регина Ирековна (u0074410) 47.02 16. Республика Татарстан
1211 Брюханов Олег Владимирович (u0044599) 47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1212 Куренкова Анастасия Павловна (u0076684) 47 47. Ленинградская область
1213 Сидоркина Елена Евгеньевна (u0058709) 47 74. Челябинская область
1214 Сумина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0059594) 47 39. Калининградская область
1215 иванова инесса генриховна (u0067867) 47 22. Алтайский край
1216 Александров Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0044666) 46.94 78. Санкт-Петербург
1217 Копытин Игорь Николаевич (u0073156) 46.94 22. Алтайский край
1218 Коробов Иван Сергеевич (u0057514) 46.89 23. Краснодарский край
1219 Клундук Андрей Андреевич (u0045289) 46.81 78. Санкт-Петербург
1220 Кобяков Илья Сергеевич (u0071769) 46.73 52. Нижегородская область
1221 Деняк Вадим Михайлович (u0063569) 46.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1222 Михеев Виталий Витальевич (u0067259) 46.53 16. Республика Татарстан
1223 Зализко Василий Георгиевич (u0066683) 46.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1224 Бранцева Елена Юрьевна (u0068559) 46.45 52. Нижегородская область
1225 Слипец Юлия Константиновна (u0067417) 46.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1226 Кузнецова Анна Вадимовна (u0044903) 46.26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1227 Кожахметов Нурлан Серикович (u0058314) 46.22 Республика Казахстан
1228 Румн Сергей Геннадьевич (u0048520) 46.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1229 Авдонин Андрей Владимирович (u0066722) 46 52. Нижегородская область
1230 Баширов Ренат Фикретович (u0076713) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1231 Богданова Ольга Игоревна (u0044999) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1232 Брагин Сергей Дмитриевич (u0064173) 46 77. Москва
1233 Вялиуллин Радик Наимович (u0047534) 46 77. Москва
1234 Егорова Ирина Сергеевна (u0045387) 46 69. Тверская область
1235 Иванчикова Наталья Борисовна (u0054394) 46 55. Омская область
1236 Кириллина Мария Романовна (u0045169) 46 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1237 Кумыков Инал Бесланович (u0045747) 46 61. Ростовская область
1238 Меликян Маргарита Врежовна (u0048001) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1239 Рыбкина Ирина Антоновна (u0069167) 46 77. Москва
1240 Рылов Никита Иванович (u0068142) 46 52. Нижегородская область
1241 Тихоцкая Мария Анатольевна (u0058614) 46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1242 Грейнер Андрей Павлович (u0048708) 45.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1243 Петров Василий Михайлович (u0075119) 45.48 78. Санкт-Петербург
1244 Климов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0055738) 45.31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1245 Соловьев Иван Михайлович (u0049021) 45.27 44. Костромская область
1246 Галеев Данил Фанильевич (u0070964) 45.2 02. Республика Башкирия
1247 Кашбуллина Эльмира Рамиловна (u0076822) 45.12 02. Республика Башкирия
1248 Бессараб Ксения Станиславовна (u0068612) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1249 Власова Марина Михайловна (u0070558) 45 72. Тюменская область
1250 Гаврилова Олеся Владимировна (u0056641) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1251 Гравдан Елена Сергеевна (u0055906) 45 24. Красноярский край
1252 Жигалов Антон Александрович (u0076147) 45 61. Ростовская область
1253 Коваленко Софья Антоновна (u0058749) 45 Республика Беларусь
1254 Корчагин Максим Алексаидрович (u0068451) 45 69. Тверская область
1255 Куликов Петр Сергеевич (u0076768) 45 02. Республика Башкирия
1256 Мажит Газиз Муратулы (u0067201) 45 Республика Казахстан
1257 Олефиренко Николай Владимирович (u0063693) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1258 Сказнёв Илья Геннадьевич (u0076518) 45 50. Московская область
1259 Топчий Николай Алексеевич (u0044816) 45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1260 Фахрутдинов Руслан Ренатович (u0064931) 45 16. Республика Татарстан
1261 Федотов Сергей Сергеевич (u0071756) 45 23. Краснодарский край
1262 Черемисин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0056684) 45 24. Красноярский край
1263 Игнатьева Мария Алексеевна (u0068713) 44.96 44. Костромская область
1264 Арабов Александр Леонидович (u0048633) 44.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
1265 Шаповалова Алёна Игоревна (u0074186) 44.88 44. Костромская область
1266 Козырев Семен Геннадьевич (u0057589) 44.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
1267 Сальников Владимир Александрович (u0069619) 44.79 50. Московская область
1268 Попова Ольга Борисовна (u0058279) 44.63 78. Санкт-Петербург
1269 Попов Алексей Петрович (u0075352) 44.59 61. Ростовская область
1270 Кузнецов Денис Андреевич (u0059310) 44.55 69. Тверская область
1271 Тимин Григорий Владимирович (u0071824) 44.47 43. Кировская область
1272 Бутылин Игорь Андреевич (u0051107) 44.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
1273 Михеев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0050610) 44.45 47. Ленинградская область
1274 Пяточкин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0063536) 44.41 53. Новгородская область
1275 Бузовкин Алексей Борисович (u0044802) 44.08 78. Санкт-Петербург
1276 Архипов Владислав Алексеевич (u0045082) 44 47. Ленинградская область
1277 Булатова Руфина Рамилевна (u0065552) 44 02. Республика Башкирия
1278 Волков Вадим Константинович (u0066534) 44 52. Нижегородская область
1279 Глухих Тимофей Александр (u0062091) 44 43. Кировская область
1280 Гулиев Фариман Шакирович (u0066749) 44 39. Калининградская область
1281 Демин Василий Александрович (u0050942) 44 52. Нижегородская область
1282 Карпов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0050141) 44 26. Ставропольский край
1283 Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич (u0045084) 44 47. Ленинградская область
1284 Крутилина Мария Александровна (u0060545) 44 24. Красноярский край
1285 Меркулова Алина Александровна (u0076695) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1286 Рябов Денис Алексеевич (u0051004) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1287 Смирнова Анастсия Николаевна (u0064465) 44 38. Иркутская область
1288 Халина Ксения Игоревна (u0050876) 44 47. Ленинградская область
1289 петрова анна сергеевна (u0074006) 44 78. Санкт-Петербург
1290 Крушин Анатолий Сергеевич (u0055883) 43.94 33. Владимирская область
1291 Аржанова Гуля Сергеевна (u0067502) 43.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1292 анваров тимур фаритович (u0049848) 43.82 02. Республика Башкирия
1293 Иванов Андрей Александрович (u0045559) 43.61 26. Ставропольский край
1294 Абрамова Евгения Валерьевна (u0063242) 43.53 52. Нижегородская область
1295 Кравчук Андрей Викторович (u0076681) 43.52 Йеменская Республика
1296 Хазов Максим Олегович (u0047550) 43.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1297 Булатов Михаил Сергеевич (u0066798) 43.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1298 Аникин Павел Михайлович (u0051788) 43.39 77. Москва
1299 Яковлева Кристина Эдуардовна (u0044997) 43.34 47. Ленинградская область
1300 Барышникова Анна Алексеевна (u0059410) 43.32 47. Ленинградская область
1301 Гарьковский Артур Владимирович (u0076549) 43.09 31. Белгородская область
1302 Алиева Диляра Тофик (u0075378) 43 Азербайджанская Республика
1303 Андреев Денис Владимирович (u0046852) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1304 Григорьев Константин Александрович (u0064355) 43 21. Республика Чувашия
1305 Забивалов Михаил Владимирович (u0058066) 43 47. Ленинградская область
1306 Здоровяк Егор Сергеевич (u0064997) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1307 Золкин Александр Михайлович (u0064613) 43 50. Московская область
1308 Луговской Кирилл Сергеевич (u0075470) 43 42. Кемеровская область
1309 Низамов Динар Дамирович (u0055269) 43 16. Республика Татарстан
1310 Орлов Александр Сергеевич (u0063595) 43 16. Республика Татарстан
1311 Русаков Руслан Вениаминович (u0050974) 43 10. Республика Карелия
1312 Семушкин Николай Александрович (u0062249) 43 53. Новгородская область
1313 Сичкаренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0044734) 43 Республика Казахстан
1314 Теплова Жанна Сергеевна (u0048591) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург
1315 Тимофеев Егор Сергеевич (u0075037) 43 38. Иркутская область
1316 Тищенко Арсений Сергеевич (u0051206) 43 Республика Беларусь
1317 Шкарлат Людмила Анатольевна (u0064970) 43 10. Республика Карелия
1318 Яковлев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0044946) 43 24. Красноярский край
1319 Иванов ивао лгпгнпгч (u0075890) 42.9 19. Республика Хакасия
1320 Башарин Алексей Вадимович (u0064492) 42.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
1321 Кобелев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0059766) 42.71 52. Нижегородская область
1322 Быков Никита Борисович (u0070844) 42.65 78. Санкт-Петербург
1323 Дмитриев Павел Алексеевич (u0077006) 42.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1324 Павел Урамов Владимирович (u0075640) 42.61 06. Республика Ингушетия
1325 Тимофеев Валерий Русланович (u0075601) 42.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1326 Андреев Сергей Эдуардович (u0064296) 42.47 42. Кемеровская область
1327 Шмелев Максим Андреевич (u0066021) 42.47 26. Ставропольский край
1328 Зазнобин Игорь Альбертович (u0073007) 42.27 52. Нижегородская область
1329 Андреева Мария Владимировна (u0069836) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1330 Батищев Виталий Валерьевич (u0045600) 42 26. Ставропольский край
1331 Белёв Константин Олегович (u0068473) 42 02. Республика Башкирия
1332 Береснева Анастасия Викторовна (u0045127) 42 43. Кировская область
1333 Бодрова Анна Александровна (u0049995) 42 57. Орловская область
1334 Гаврюшин Михаил Михайлович (u0054726) 42 77. Москва
1335 Кириченко Александр Дмитриевич (u0048569) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1336 Коршунов Антон Владимирович (u0075643) 42 38. Иркутская область
1337 Кряжов Михаил Вячеславович (u0068592) 42 74. Челябинская область
1338 Кузнецов Станислав Юрьевич (u0061415) 42 Республика Казахстан
1339 Лисоветин Станислав Валерьевич (u0051153) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1340 Лунин Илья Владимирович (u0075733) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1341 Магадов Камиль Юсупович (u0051643) 42 37. Ивановская область
1342 Перов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0048038) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1343 Плосков Антон Николаевич (u0058462) 42 35. Вологодская область
1344 Свичкарев Анатолий Владленович (u0064877) 42 54. Новосибирская область
1345 Сташкин Дмитрий Викторович (u0053881) 42 52. Нижегородская область
1346 Терентьев Владимир Владимирович (u0065466) 42 11. Республика Коми
1347 Чеплыгин Александер Сергеевич (u0060409) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург
1348 Шеповалов Максим Вячеславович (u0056927) 42 50. Московская область
1349 Щетка Екатерина Владимировна (u0059829) 42 74. Челябинская область
1350 Антонов Валерий Павлович (u0058108) 41.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1351 Пулич Роман Владимирович (u0064836) 41.5 61. Ростовская область
1352 Игнатьев Владимир Владимирович (u0069692) 41.47 55. Омская область
1353 Луконин Илья Олегович (u0068538) 41.38 61. Ростовская область
1354 Поротиков Глеб Вячеславович (u0072647) 41.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1355 Минкин Александр Владимирович (u0050255) 41.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1356 Сучкова Наталья Константиновна (u0052350) 41.26 Республика Казахстан
1357 Мазитов Нияз Явдатович (u0058716) 41.23 16. Республика Татарстан
1358 Царькова Елена Сергеевна (u0068212) 41.12 63. Самарская область
1359 Каргин Владимир Дмитриевич (u0075994) 41.04 27. Хабаровский край
1360 Абашидзе Валерий Евгеньевич (u0062437) 41 47. Ленинградская область
1361 Ахатов Рамиль Хамитович (u0074991) 41 16. Республика Татарстан
1362 Белозубова Анна Игоревна (u0072941) 41 38. Иркутская область
1363 Гришанков Никита Валерьевич (u0068270) 41 50. Московская область
1364 Долгополова Екатерина Александровна (u0065739) 41 69. Тверская область
1365 Дудин Валерий Романович (u0060033) 41 33. Владимирская область
1366 Зайцев Артём Владимирович (u0048993) 41 26. Ставропольский край
1367 Колька Николай Владимирович (u0074974) 41 77. Москва
1368 Ксимантовский Властислав Александрович (u0058130) 41 77. Москва
1369 Кузнецова Алина Андреевна (u0076273) 41 57. Орловская область
1370 Максимова Туйаара Михайловна (u0055417) 41 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1371 Марков Сергей Александрович (u0075424) 41 70. Томская область
1372 Миронов Антон Николаевич (u0063678) 41 77. Москва
1373 Мухамедьянова Эльвира Ахатовна (u0057201) 41 02. Республика Башкирия
1374 Петров Игорь Алексеевич (u0075831) 41 21. Республика Чувашия
1375 Поткина Мария Николаевна (u0044869) 41 47. Ленинградская область
1376 Ренев Алексей Витальевич (u0074679) 41 59. Пермский край
1377 Сафронов Вадим Алексеевич (u0073319) 41 50. Московская область
1378 Султан Конысбек Серикович (u0064236) 41 Республика Казахстан
1379 Сычев Иван Александрович (u0048411) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1380 Татарникова Галина Васильевна (u0055850) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1381 Хрусталева Мария Максимовна (u0045616) 41 78. Санкт-Петербург
1382 Соколов Алексей Владимирович (u0057699) 40.62 52. Нижегородская область
1383 насекин иван сергеевич (u0068405) 40.56 55. Омская область
1384 Кириченко Татьяна Михайловна (u0054666) 40.55 77. Москва
1385 Минеев Глеб Владимирович (u0065450) 40.55 42. Кемеровская область
1386 Сурмин Дмитрий Викторович (u0044817) 40.5 53. Новгородская область
1387 Холмин Михаил Сергеевич (u0058090) 40.5 52. Нижегородская область
1388 Шабанов Глеб Александрович (u0058477) 40.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1389 Аверин Артем Егорович (u0075957) 40 29. Архангельская область
1390 Анчугов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0053534) 40 74. Челябинская область
1391 Гайсин Батыр Шавкатович (u0076363) 40 02. Республика Башкирия
1392 Герасимов Андрей Геннадьевич (u0050522) 40 16. Республика Татарстан
1393 Ермаков Владимир Сергеевич (u0070582) 40 55. Омская область
1394 Кадников Иван Александрович (u0074322) 40 Республика Казахстан
1395 Китаев Александр Владиславович (u0075949) 40 62. Рязанская область
1396 Кожахметова Айжан Сериковна (u0060645) 40 Республика Казахстан
1397 Коротченко Иван Алексеевич (u0057732) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1398 Кудрявцев Максим Алексеевич (u0046944) 40 69. Тверская область
1399 Малинина Анна Валерьевна (u0045990) 40 53. Новгородская область
1400 Малихин Федор Юрьевич (u0055663) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1401 Новицкая Маргарита Дмитриевна (u0072812) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1402 Пигин Алексей Олегович (u0076835) 40 52. Нижегородская область
1403 Проемкин Андрей Сергеевич (u0059370) 40 52. Нижегородская область
1404 Суманеев Артём Павлович (u0065608) 40 42. Кемеровская область
1405 Суханов Кирилл Олегович (u0056453) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1406 Фалеева Мария Петровна (u0070086) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1407 Цветков Егор Викторович (u0066360) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1408 Чернова Анна Станиславовна (u0070963) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург
1409 Шевченко Алена Александровна (u0076599) 40 50. Московская область
1410 Яльцев Александр Алексеевич (u0063663) 40 33. Владимирская область
1411 Громов Виктор Сергеевич (u0054975) 39.82 44. Костромская область
1412 Смалёха Максим Викторович (u0061076) 39.76 42. Кемеровская область
1413 Оганян Даниэл Вячеславович (u0058776) 39.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1414 Ашихмин Виталий Евгеньевич (u0069739) 39.55 72. Тюменская область
1415 Зайцев Евгений Викторович (u0069928) 39.5 74. Челябинская область
1416 Трусова Юлия Олеговна (u0053031) 39.5 52. Нижегородская область
1417 Лабанов Александр Петрович (u0069984) 39.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1418 Гладкова Ольга Сергеевна (u0054503) 39.18 61. Ростовская область
1419 Дьяконов Алексей Николаевич (u0044782) 39.18 18. Республика Удмуртия
1420 Термер Александр Александрович (u0065186) 39.03 70. Томская область
1421 Абдуллаев Руслан Абдугафарович (u0044747) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1422 Антон Корельский Сергеевич (u0045503) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1423 Гаврилов Егор Владимирович (u0045700) 39 53. Новгородская область
1424 Гусейнов Вусал Ариф оглы (u0046697) 39 77. Москва
1425 Дымникова Дарья Александровна (u0047972) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1426 Дьяконов Евгений Вадимович (u0052119) 39 69. Тверская область
1427 Зайцева Марина Николаевна (u0057713) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1428 Иванов Сергей Андреевич (u0063594) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1429 Караваева Елена Павловна (u0076345) 39 10. Республика Карелия
1430 Корчилава Сергей Вадимович (u0076220) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1431 Кофорова Наталья Михайловна (u0050509) 39 52. Нижегородская область
1432 Лаккис Эмиль Элиасович (u0048322) 39 77. Москва
1433 Леонтьев Алексей Ильич (u0069754) 39 76. Ярославская область
1434 Меркурьева Ирина Юрьевна (u0071206) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1435 Мыскин Александр Андреевич (u0049149) 39 47. Ленинградская область
1436 Мышин Артем Алексеевич (u0058757) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1437 Никитин Сергей Сергеевич (u0073346) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1438 Петрова Екатерина Павловна (u0075905) 39 18. Республика Удмуртия
1439 Рагузин Михаил Сергеевич (u0055770) 39 64. Саратовская область
1440 Румянцева Анастасия Юрьевна (u0064791) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1441 Сафронов Михаил Александрович (u0051279) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1442 Соловьев Леонид Владимирович (u0044985) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1443 Файзуллин Марсель Фарисович (u0053715) 39 16. Республика Татарстан
1444 Цанг Виталий Сергеевич (u0055711) 39 11. Республика Коми
1445 Царёв Артём Дмитриевич (u0047159) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1446 Черноскутова Дарья Викторовна (u0075969) 39 26. Ставропольский край
1447 Исамбетова Юлия Ахметсагитовна (u0057188) 38.9 02. Республика Башкирия
1448 Кустов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0070133) 38.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
1449 Чумаченко Светлана Александровна (u0059624) 38.73 29. Архангельская область
1450 Пактусов Виталий Михайлович (u0076407) 38.67 42. Кемеровская область
1451 Хохлов Алексей Анатольевич (u0065396) 38.62 52. Нижегородская область
1452 Николаев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0052894) 38.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
1453 Черпинский Антон Валерьевич (u0074557) 38.53 24. Красноярский край
1454 Иноземцев Александр Владимирович (u0069069) 38.5 22. Алтайский край
1455 Нагорных Татьяна Викторовна (u0061927) 38.5 54. Новосибирская область
1456 Щукина Ирина Алексеевна (u0069845) 38.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1457 Баранов Никита Александрович (u0052820) 38.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1458 Баронин Артем Андреевич (u0065485) 38.41 77. Москва
1459 Смирнов Антон Александрович (u0076577) 38.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1460 Вахрамов Андрей Сергеевич (u0076420) 38.35 47. Ленинградская область
1461 Лялякин Никита Юрьевич (u0075473) 38.27 27. Хабаровский край
1462 Денисов Михаил Андреевич (u0048458) 38.09 69. Тверская область
1463 Конев Александр Сергеевич (u0070203) 38.05 77. Москва
1464 Аверьянов Алексей Георгиевич (u0044592) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1465 Айжанова Айман Надыровна (u0076498) 38 Республика Казахстан
1466 Богданова Кристина Владимировна (u0055933) 38 77. Москва
1467 Борисов Петр Данилович (u0076090) 38 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1468 Вальков Виталий Александрович (u0075878) 38 77. Москва
1469 Галимьянов Алмаз Адисович (u0075670) 38 02. Республика Башкирия
1470 Горланов Артём Олегович (u0045789) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1471 Гребёнкина Людмила Юрьевна (u0049853) 38 56. Оренбургская область
1472 Грибин Андрей Викторович (u0044862) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1473 Грицаев Максим Борисович (u0075641) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1474 Кальгин Евгений Игоревич (u0047197) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1475 Котов Иван Алексеевич (u0048762) 38 77. Москва
1476 Крестьянинов Денис Александрович (u0047763) 38 38. Иркутская область
1477 Макашова Мария Игоревна (u0061174) 38 42. Кемеровская область
1478 Маркова Галина Юрьевна (u0045118) 38 47. Ленинградская область
1479 Насыбулин Сергей Адгамович (u0044611) 38 47. Ленинградская область
1480 Немнюгин Станислав Сергеевич (u0055202) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1481 Павлова Мария Семеновна (u0044735) 38 21. Республика Чувашия
1482 Панасенко Николай Андреевич (u0076141) 38 77. Москва
1483 Птицын Григорий Александрович (u0046270) 38 47. Ленинградская область
1484 Роговенко Вероника Петровна (u0076532) 38 61. Ростовская область
1485 Руднева Екатерина Юрьевна (u0058891) 38 57. Орловская область
1486 Цыбров Федор Михайлович (u0063479) 38 11. Республика Коми
1487 Чеплин Денис Владимирович (u0045201) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург
1488 Антонов Александр Сергеевич (u0060125) 37.99 78. Санкт-Петербург
1489 Карандашов Алексей Фоатович (u0076293) 37.94 16. Республика Татарстан
1490 Вертаков Петр Алексеевич (u0052576) 37.88 Великобритания
1491 Никоноров Денис Геннадьевич (u0048940) 37.81 02. Республика Башкирия
1492 Моренов Виктор Анатольевич (u0050215) 37.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1493 Мыреев Руслан Юрьевич (u0054085) 37.68 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1494 Стельмах Виктория Андреевна (u0044756) 37.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1495 Беляев Александр Алексеевич (u0045681) 37.5 74. Челябинская область
1496 Лютинович Ксения Эдуардовна (u0076005) 37.5 43. Кировская область
1497 Медведев Юрий Олегович (u0046002) 37.5 11. Республика Коми
1498 Муравьева Мария Валерьевна (u0044740) 37.5 11. Республика Коми
1499 Палагин Андрей Евгеньевич (u0057967) 37.5 77. Москва
1500 Тобохова Айыына Семёновна (u0067024) 37.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1501 Гаврилов Евгений Станиславович (u0047891) 37.49 60. Псковская область
1502 Пышьев Ростислав Олегович (u0045632) 37.47 60. Псковская область
1503 Мальцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0054188) 37.46 04. Республика Алтай
1504 Меняйло Юлия Николаевна (u0055846) 37.39 26. Ставропольский край
1505 Филина Татьяна Владимировна (u0054962) 37.36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1506 Ахметзянова Диляра Ильдаровна (u0076312) 37.33 16. Республика Татарстан
1507 Анухин Антон Алексеевич (u0044861) 37.25 10. Республика Карелия
1508 Воронин Александр Владимирович (u0055142) 37.22 34. Волгоградская область
1509 Антонов Илья Денисович (u0045083) 37 47. Ленинградская область
1510 Арсланова Алина Айратовна (u0046287) 37 02. Республика Башкирия
1511 Батищев Григорий Алексеевич (u0074052) 37 18. Республика Удмуртия
1512 Борисов Даниил Андреевич (u0076136) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1513 Буинова Анна Павловна (u0059431) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1514 Дормидонтов Андрей Денисович (u0047260) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1515 Дуда Антон Дмитриевич (u0044723) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1516 Мясницын Александр Сергеевич (u0045030) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1517 Новикова Ирина Владимировна (u0076821) 37 47. Ленинградская область
1518 Поторочин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0055873) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1519 Продан Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0047577) 37 37. Ивановская область
1520 Свиридова Анна Андреевна (u0072605) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1521 Скворцов Михаил Андреевич (u0069850) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург
1522 Таранин Константин Александрович (u0048196) 37 23. Краснодарский край
1523 Францишков Сергей Евгеньевич (u0072601) 37 77. Москва
1524 Хафизов Руслан Рамисович (u0053690) 37 Республика Казахстан
1525 Христич Игорь Олегович (u0062129) 37 47. Ленинградская область
1526 тавина анна юрьевна (u0045077) 37 37. Ивановская область
1527 Каичкин Иван Сергеевич (u0044766) 36.76 33. Владимирская область
1528 Проходцев Андрей Алексеевич (u0058199) 36.68 74. Челябинская область
1529 Алексеев Анатолий Анатольевич (u0076092) 36.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1530 Близникова Анна Валентиновна (u0074617) 36.5 54. Новосибирская область
1531 Нуртдинова Эльвира Айдаровна (u0075405) 36.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1532 Рубцовенко Сергей Андреевич (u0045260) 36.5 23. Краснодарский край
1533 Матусан Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0074552) 36.44 24. Красноярский край
1534 Титов Георгий Станиславович (u0057208) 36.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
1535 Василий Смолкин Ерофимович (u0064542) 36.02 78. Санкт-Петербург
1536 Бондарев Илья Игоревич (u0055257) 36 47. Ленинградская область
1537 Будник Сергей Александрович (u0048623) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1538 Буржунов Буржун Курбанович (u0052733) 36 05. Республика Дагестан
1539 Галл Роман Даниилович (u0044859) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1540 Жирякова Анастасия Васильевна (u0064533) 36 24. Красноярский край
1541 Занозин Денис Николаевич (u0048700) 36 40. Калужская область
1542 Красильникова Светлана Вениаминовна (u0071361) 36 62. Рязанская область
1543 Лебедев Андрей Валерьевич (u0048407) 36 69. Тверская область
1544 Муравьёва Наталья Игоревна (u0057663) 36 52. Нижегородская область
1545 Набиуллин Тагир Тимурович (u0059435) 36 02. Республика Башкирия
1546 Никитина Екатерина Васильевна (u0051926) 36 21. Республика Чувашия
1547 Околышев Дмитрий Вадимович (u0059610) 36 52. Нижегородская область
1548 Петренко Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0065143) 36 50. Московская область
1549 Пирогов Александр Александрович (u0048218) 36 52. Нижегородская область
1550 Роботько Пётр Ильич (u0076831) 36 74. Челябинская область
1551 Степшин Денис Вячеславович (u0045206) 36 47. Ленинградская область
1552 Терещенко Игорь Олегович (u0058561) 36 77. Москва
1553 Хамбиков Евгений Олегович (u0076825) 36 50. Московская область
1554 Чаплыгин Антон Владимирович (u0076658) 36 26. Ставропольский край
1555 Чекушин Руслан Олегович (u0058099) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург
1556 Петрова Екатерина Валерьевна (u0076689) 35.92 77. Москва
1557 Казаков Павел Вадимович (u0054196) 35.88 71. Тульская область
1558 Кузовлев Александр Владимирович (u0065009) 35.86 52. Нижегородская область
1559 Касатов Георгий Сергеевич (u0060204) 35.73 52. Нижегородская область
1560 Гайнутдинов Рустам Айратович (u0075653) 35.56 16. Республика Татарстан
1561 Коннов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0050678) 35.53 47. Ленинградская область
1562 Ахмедли Нармина Эльдар кызы (u0074789) 35.5 77. Москва
1563 Казначеева Марина Олеговна (u0058765) 35.5 10. Республика Карелия
1564 Карташов Андрей Сергеевич (u0058575) 35.5 55. Омская область
1565 Наговицин Павел Олегович (u0075965) 35.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1566 Петров Виталий Олегович (u0069547) 35.5 43. Кировская область
1567 Садыкова Регина Ринатовна (u0074081) 35.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1568 Чепиков Александр Михайлович (u0058899) 35.5 57. Орловская область
1569 Красильников Никита Николаевич (u0074412) 35.49 52. Нижегородская область
1570 Акасевич Светлана Александровна (u0048684) 35.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1571 Зацепина Надежда Евгеньевна (u0056802) 35.47 24. Красноярский край
1572 Лаушин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0045540) 35.47 77. Москва
1573 Нагорнов Алексей Андреевич (u0067346) 35.39 63. Самарская область
1574 Кунчевская Дарья Владимировна (u0074555) 35.33 24. Красноярский край
1575 Беляева Дарья Евгеньевна (u0050397) 35.15 61. Ростовская область
1576 Анисимов Виктор Николаевич (u0076553) 35 31. Белгородская область
1577 Байковский Владислав Игоревич (u0076929) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1578 Жанибек Алмас Кылышбекович (u0055158) 35 Республика Казахстан
1579 Зайцев Данил Васильевич (u0067917) 35 50. Московская область
1580 Кирюхин Никита Дмитриевич (u0059415) 35 52. Нижегородская область
1581 Колпакова Татьяна Григорьевна (u0068442) 35 50. Московская область
1582 Курочкин Алексей Игоревич (u0057836) 35 32. Брянская область
1583 Лебедев Максим Алексеевич (u0076784) 35 50. Московская область
1584 Ленькова Дарья Алексеевна (u0051316) 35 24. Красноярский край
1585 Магсумов Виль Ренатович (u0045373) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
1586 Махнов Андрей Васильевич (u0046843) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1587 Орлов Павел Олегович (u0075133) 35 35. Вологодская область
1588 Павлов Кирилл Вадимович (u0066517) 35 77. Москва
1589 Семенюк Роман Владимирович (u0072851) 35 50. Московская область
1590 Сулацкий Даниил Андреевич (u0044410) 35 47. Ленинградская область
1591 Трущелёва Татьяна Андреевна (u0066128) 35 22. Алтайский край
1592 Уразбаев Фидан Вильданович (u0068253) 35 02. Республика Башкирия
1593 Царьков Павел Александрович (u0048412) 35 69. Тверская область
1594 Цыганов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0057618) 35 52. Нижегородская область
1595 Чолий Артем Тарасович (u0061235) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург
1596 Чупрова Галина Ивановна (u0057132) 35 11. Республика Коми
1597 Крымский Виктор Евгеньевич (u0044792) 34.94 62. Рязанская область
1598 Волкова Ирина Евгеньевна (u0048119) 34.5 70. Томская область
1599 Гайнуллин Зидо Занорович (u0068864) 34.5 04. Республика Алтай
1600 Ефимова Наталия Олеговна (u0057481) 34.5 71. Тульская область
1601 Лежнин Егор Владимирович (u0073957) 34.5 70. Томская область
1602 Макушкина Полина Владимировна (u0060004) 34.5 72. Тюменская область
1603 Малова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0063385) 34.5 52. Нижегородская область
1604 Малышко Екатерина Владимировна (u0044615) 34.5 Республика Казахстан
1605 Шаронова Ирина Александровна (u0076282) 34.5 64. Саратовская область
1606 Петров Роман Максимович (u0052736) 34.45 47. Ленинградская область
1607 Кожевникова Алина Вадимовна (u0072987) 34.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
1608 Долганов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0048285) 34.03 60. Псковская область
1609 Абдуллина Айгуль Миграновна (u0069376) 34 02. Республика Башкирия
1610 Бабкина Анастасия Александровна (u0051211) 34 40. Калужская область
1611 Белов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0045203) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1612 Боровик Владимир Владимирович (u0072854) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1613 Грачев Денис Сергеевич (u0053038) 34 02. Республика Башкирия
1614 Гусак Денис Андреевич (u0073375) 34 77. Москва
1615 Гылыков Баир Арсаланович (u0072928) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1616 Ельник Сергей Игоревич (u0061321) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1617 Живаев Артур Вячеславович (u0076923) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1618 Зеленецкий Александр Андреевич (u0055280) 34 77. Москва
1619 Иванов Иван Валентинович (u0075609) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1620 Иванов Никита Андреевич (u0044748) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1621 Кравченко Маргарита Вадимовна (u0047669) 34 61. Ростовская область
1622 Кулик Анна Владимировна (u0067907) 34 64. Саратовская область
1623 Кучкаров Константин Иванович (u0045539) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1624 Максименков Евгений Михайлович (u0069238) 34 42. Кемеровская область
1625 Машонский Иван Дмитриевич (u0052972) 34 40. Калужская область
1626 Образцов Иван Сергеевич (u0064394) 34 23. Краснодарский край
1627 Петкеивч Денис Владимирович (u0068910) 34 77. Москва
1628 Преображенский Родион Георгиевич (u0045654) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1629 Салимгараев Альберт Анварович (u0060892) 34 16. Республика Татарстан
1630 Сигов Аркадий Станиславович (u0076820) 34 31. Белгородская область
1631 Соловьева Кристина Олеговна (u0045760) 34 47. Ленинградская область
1632 Судариков Александр Борисович (u0054676) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург
1633 Хабаров Кирилл Михайлович (u0050837) 34 29. Архангельская область
1634 Чезганова Валентина Андреевна (u0051337) 34 24. Красноярский край
1635 Шевалдин Александр Анатольевич (u0045782) 34 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1636 Петров Петр Петрович (u0076653) 33.88 52. Нижегородская область
1637 Агалямов Альберт Альфирович (u0060885) 33.67 02. Республика Башкирия
1638 Илюхина Ксения Васильевна (u0044982) 33.5 53. Новгородская область
1639 Сафронов Владимир Владимирович (u0048697) 33.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1640 Титаев Александр Николаевич (u0058218) 33.5 52. Нижегородская область
1641 Уваров Никита Андреевич (u0061624) 33.5 56. Оренбургская область
1642 Фасхутдинов Айдар Рустемович (u0068755) 33.36 16. Республика Татарстан
1643 Салихов Руслан Хамитович (u0076267) 33.13 17. Республика Тыва
1644 Андрюхин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0045062) 33.09 77. Москва
1645 Хон Владимир Анатольевич (u0077010) 33.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1646 Швец Ирина Николаевна (u0066824) 33.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1647 Любина Любовь Михайловна (u0044787) 33.07 78. Санкт-Петербург
1648 Стульникова Ольга Леонидовна (u0070180) 33.03 78. Санкт-Петербург
1649 Борисовский Роман Викторович (u0075803) 33 34. Волгоградская область
1650 Бояркин Михаил Николаевич (u0051312) 33 24. Красноярский край
1651 Греков Иван Алексеевич (u0044697) 33 22. Алтайский край
1652 Григорьев Семен Петрович (u0069175) 33 21. Республика Чувашия
1653 Дегтярев Алексей Юрьевич (u0044807) 33 52. Нижегородская область
1654 Дехтяренко Ярослав Игоревич (u0045044) 33 32. Брянская область
1655 Кафидов Геннадий Александрович (u0069848) 33 47. Ленинградская область
1656 Кислицын Павел Николаевич (u0064981) 33 43. Кировская область
1657 Кушнир Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0044878) 33 23. Краснодарский край
1658 Мулюкин Алексей Андреевич (u0052914) 33 44. Костромская область
1659 Носов Дмитрий Александрович (u0075297) 33 Республика Казахстан
1660 Онуфрейчик Евгений Николаевич (u0058230) 33 47. Ленинградская область
1661 Пендряк Арсений Анатольевич (u0055785) 33 53. Новгородская область
1662 Семенов Анатолий Маркович (u0059330) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1663 Семенчук Ирина Константиновна (u0074949) 33 47. Ленинградская область
1664 Цхай Дмитрий Алуксандрович (u0058665) 33 77. Москва
1665 Чемеков Александр Николаевич (u0075846) 33 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1666 Шварц Антон Сергеевич (u0046104) 33 26. Ставропольский край
1667 Щедрина Юлия Викторовна (u0049854) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург
1668 Карпунин Ярослав Игоревич (u0045690) 32.85 52. Нижегородская область
1669 Трофимов Александр Вячеславович (u0053015) 32.8 47. Ленинградская область
1670 Хабибулин Евгений Фаизович (u0054717) 32.73 16. Республика Татарстан
1671 Бубякин Виталий Юрьевич (u0069491) 32.64 77. Москва
1672 Резванов Григорий Сергеевич (u0059172) 32.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
1673 Лежнин Евгений Владимирович (u0073956) 32.59 70. Томская область
1674 Дунаев Максим Дмитриевич (u0053923) 32.55 77. Москва
1675 Моисеев Игорь Игоревич (u0049154) 32.55 52. Нижегородская область
1676 Дюпельман Екатерина Феликсовна (u0076625) 32.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1677 Лиознов Антон Валерьевич (u0045111) 32.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1678 Максютов Ришат Радикович (u0075619) 32.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1679 Можаева Екатерина Игоревна (u0054920) 32.5 31. Белгородская область
1680 Мухина Марина Вадимовна (u0054982) 32.5 50. Московская область
1681 Новоселов Игорь Васильевич (u0074808) 32.5 22. Алтайский край
1682 Пудиков Павел Александрович (u0048603) 32.5 47. Ленинградская область
1683 Буров Максим Александрович (u0075701) 32.47 39. Калининградская область
1684 Хлюнев Владимир Андреевич (u0076924) 32.44 64. Саратовская область
1685 Будашов Виктор Валентинович (u0070880) 32.39 52. Нижегородская область
1686 Гриценко Алина Алексеевна (u0045226) 32.35 39. Калининградская область
1687 Козырев Николай Фёдорович (u0065953) 32.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1688 Стрельцов Андрей Владимирович (u0045393) 32.07 50. Московская область
1689 Вайсблат Наталия Эдуардовна (u0051075) 32.03 70. Томская область
1690 Аристархов Андрей Вениаминович (u0069874) 32 21. Республика Чувашия
1691 Балкин Антон игоревич (u0044935) 32 47. Ленинградская область
1692 Гармаева Санжима Будажаповна (u0045344) 32 03. Республика Бурятия
1693 Грабарова Мария Михайловна (u0067150) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1694 Гульнева Евгения Дмитриевна (u0046716) 32 52. Нижегородская область
1695 Дмитриева Екатерина Александровна (u0046200) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1696 Екименкова Алиса Сергеевна (u0053942) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1697 Жигунов Федор Николаевич (u0049467) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1698 Кадыров Станислав Фаритович (u0045057) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1699 Карамина Екатерина Михайловна (u0044837) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1700 Колесов Константин Андреевич (u0074759) 32 50. Московская область
1701 Копанев Илья Андреевич (u0047569) 32 52. Нижегородская область
1702 Крупенникова Ольга Игоревна (u0045195) 32 73. Ульяновская область
1703 Малеев Александр Александрович (u0058960) 32 52. Нижегородская область
1704 Марков Алексей Алексеевич (u0044975) 32 69. Тверская область
1705 Морозов Сергей Валерьевич (u0044818) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1706 Непомнящая Мария Анатольевна (u0045305) 32 24. Красноярский край
1707 Николаев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0073251) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург
1708 Нусратуллина Залифа Азаматовна (u0064382) 32 02. Республика Башкирия
1709 Петров Петр Петрович (u0075095) 32 50. Московская область
1710 Саранина Наталья Сергеевна (u0059396) 32 34. Волгоградская область
1711 Соседкова Татьяна Александровна (u0045497) 32 74. Челябинская область
1712 Титов Анатолий Игоревич (u0073362) 32 47. Ленинградская область
1713 Шабалина Ирина Анатольевна (u0045048) 32 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1714 Ляхова Ольга Дмитриевна (u0075186) 31.82 61. Ростовская область
1715 трофимова людмила андреевна (u0063145) 31.75 02. Республика Башкирия
1716 Лукашенко Андрей Георгиевич (u0062417) 31.5 52. Нижегородская область
1717 Пархоменко Сергей Александрович (u0045134) 31.5 23. Краснодарский край
1718 Петровец Александр Александрович (u0073602) 31.5 16. Республика Татарстан
1719 Степуков Евгений Владимирович (u0052056) 31.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1720 Чмиренко Александр Юрьевич (u0056216) 31.5 77. Москва
1721 Толмачев Кирилл Андреевич (u0056186) 31.47 50. Московская область
1722 Мисютин Роман Владимирович (u0055580) 31.27 70. Томская область
1723 Берёзина Людмила Николаевна (u0067734) 31.24 34. Волгоградская область
1724 Торопов Борис Станиславович (u0076601) 31.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
1725 Алиев Тофик Гулам (u0076174) 31 Азербайджанская Республика
1726 Бояринова Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0051969) 31 52. Нижегородская область
1727 Васильев Виталий Сергеевич (u0075589) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1728 Власов Евгений Владимирович (u0073057) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1729 Галиханова Гульназ Маратовна (u0058626) 31 02. Республика Башкирия
1730 Грибанова Анна Александровна (u0068688) 31 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
1731 Киямов Анас Тимирьянович (u0054316) 31 16. Республика Татарстан
1732 Кобзев Михаил Михайлович (u0067486) 31 50. Московская область
1733 Котов Павел Сергеевич (u0044905) 31 47. Ленинградская область
1734 Коханенко Наталья Анатольевна (u0048974) 31 26. Ставропольский край
1735 Кошелев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0068881) 31 44. Костромская область
1736 Лепилкина Елена Константиновна (u0046100) 31 34. Волгоградская область
1737 Макаров Алексей Иванович (u0075627) 31 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1738 Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич (u0058929) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1739 Мосин Артём Вадимович (u0053703) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1740 Павлов Юрий Владимирович (u0065317) 31 39. Калининградская область
1741 Петухов Федор Алексеевич (u0073127) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1742 Попкин Валентин Антонович (u0076515) 31 78. Санкт-Петербург
1743 Потехин Максим Сергеевич (u0045073) 31 37. Ивановская область
1744 Ризуник Елена Владимировна (u0054417) 31 50. Московская область
1745 Тарвердян Ашот Артурович (u0060495) 31 26. Ставропольский край
1746 Юрчук Денис Викторович (u0045442) 31 39. Калининградская область
1747 Любченко Екатерина Викторовна (u0054660) 30.86 61. Ростовская область
1748 Родаев Евгений Константинович (u0069549) 30.86 78. Санкт-Петербург
1749 Шмельков Максим Сергеевич (u0047933) 30.62 77. Москва
1750 Жигунов Артем Алксандрович (u0066071) 30.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
1751 Тютин Станислав Владимирович (u0044757) 30.55 36. Воронежская область
1752 кононенко оксана валерьевна (u0065078) 30.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1753 Бережная Анна Владимировна (u0066113) 30.5 31. Белгородская область
1754 Ерастова Элина Евгеньевна (u0055239) 30.5 26. Ставропольский край
1755 Зелов Олег Анатольевич (u0052016) 30.5 57. Орловская область
1756 Гусева Татьяна Алексеевна (u0075877) 30.41 74. Челябинская область
1757 Захаров Максим Петрович (u0066604) 30.29 77. Москва
1758 Ваштаев Антон Александрович (u0047236) 30.09 50. Московская область
1759 Драчев Антон Евгеньевич (u0048339) 30.09 47. Ленинградская область
1760 Мурзинцев Степан Александрович (u0050178) 30.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1761 Овчинникова Мария Петровна (u0066807) 30.09 16. Республика Татарстан
1762 Соколовский Павел Сергеевич (u0045955) 30.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1763 Тихомиров Арсений Михайлович (u0067698) 30.02 52. Нижегородская область
1764 Бармина Юлия Анатольевна (u0045635) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
1765 Валеев Рустем Рифович (u0066209) 30 16. Республика Татарстан
1766 Волынский Виктор Ильич (u0065939) 30 50. Московская область
1767 Гриценко Данила Михайлович (u0045861) 30 52. Нижегородская область
1768 Грызунов Егор Александрович (u0046357) 30 37. Ивановская область
1769 Давыдова Полина Андреевна (u0066503) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1770 Живов Александр Викторович (u0063457) 30 77. Москва
1771 Завиская Ольга Андреевна (u0056429) 30 02. Республика Башкирия
1772 Ковалев Сергей Андреевич (u0050084) 30 52. Нижегородская область
1773 Комзолов Николай Владиславович (u0074531) 30 24. Красноярский край
1774 Коршунова Лидия Сергеевна (u0047410) 30 54. Новосибирская область
1775 Лисицына Ирина Витальевна (u0073809) 30 50. Московская область
1776 Овсянникова Наталья Леонидовна (u0045182) 30 11. Республика Коми
1777 Остапенко Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0076542) 30 Республика Казахстан
1778 Петров Игорь Петрович (u0076575) 30 21. Республика Чувашия
1779 Плавин Александр Викторович (u0072808) 30 35. Вологодская область
1780 Розанов Денис Юрьевич (u0045076) 30 37. Ивановская область
1781 Семёнов Алексей Игоревич (u0060288) 30 47. Ленинградская область
1782 Федькова Анна Дмитриевна (u0058834) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1783 Цветков Евгений Сергеевич (u0048461) 30 69. Тверская область
1784 Эсмедляев Эмир Салиевич (u0044915) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург
1785 Федунов Александр Александрович (u0050581) 29.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1786 Рагимов Рауф Гусейн оглы (u0076849) 29.88 Азербайджанская Республика
1787 Степанов Павел Владимирович (u0075851) 29.77 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1788 Лесунов Максим Егорович (u0046711) 29.76 31. Белгородская область
1789 Дуллаева Людмила Гейбуллаевна (u0046847) 29.73 77. Москва
1790 Ермолаев Илья Олегович (u0056846) 29.73 74. Челябинская область
1791 Мясников Алексей Владимирович (u0054441) 29.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1792 Скворцов Илья Игоревич (u0074467) 29.73 38. Иркутская область
1793 Сухоплюева Виктория Сергеевна (u0049953) 29.73 70. Томская область
1794 Яровиков Андрей Александрович (u0046798) 29.64 18. Республика Удмуртия
1795 Бойцов Филипп Алексеевич (u0071950) 29.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1796 Лангофер Артем Артурович (u0053096) 29.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1797 Николаев Андрей Андреевич (u0076036) 29.55 50. Московская область
1798 Гусева Анна Андреевна (u0044720) 29.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1799 Журавлёв Иван Николаевич (u0045075) 29.5 37. Ивановская область
1800 Рябчикова Анна Андреевна (u0058895) 29.5 77. Москва
1801 Никитин Алексей Александрович (u0050481) 29.47 78. Санкт-Петербург
1802 Салахиев Ильдар Наилович (u0063508) 29.45 16. Республика Татарстан
1803 Довганич Андрей Артурович (u0072504) 29.43 77. Москва
1804 Габидуллин Айдар Радикович (u0065654) 29.4 02. Республика Башкирия
1805 Басыров Радик Сагитович (u0045029) 29.36 02. Республика Башкирия
1806 Дмитриев Станислав Олегович (u0054782) 29.27 69. Тверская область
1807 Шахматов Иван Константинович (u0072149) 29.27 42. Кемеровская область
1808 Олейников Антон Андреевич (u0046989) 29.2 23. Краснодарский край
1809 Брюковкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0076639) 29.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1810 Кочетыгов Андрей Александрович (u0061373) 29.09 77. Москва
1811 Ганина Екатерина Владимировна (u0051923) 29 63. Самарская область
1812 Головина Надежда Вячеславовна (u0061210) 29 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1813 Дахнович Андрей Дмитриевич (u0069568) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1814 Жирков Платон Иванович (u0046076) 29 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1815 Зимина Мария Сергеевна (u0064619) 29 59. Пермский край
1816 Игумнов Илья Владимирович (u0048457) 29 29. Архангельская область
1817 Ильинский Игорь Николаевич (u0057505) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1818 Кыштымов Анрей Евгеньевич (u0060992) 29 03. Республика Бурятия
1819 Лафи Надя Муса (u0045016) 29 55. Омская область
1820 Лобанов Максим Игоревич (u0044659) 29 40. Калужская область
1821 Мухаметзянов Динар Ильнурович (u0066969) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
1822 Найденов Демид Андревич (u0076355) 29 31. Белгородская область
1823 Паина Любовь Владимировна (u0048251) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1824 Пашко Алексей Валерьевич (u0068655) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1825 Петрушков Павел Сергеевич (u0059344) 29 16. Республика Татарстан
1826 Пирогов Максим Николаевич (u0060515) 29 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1827 Поспелов Никита Владиславович (u0076521) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург
1828 Пяткин Андрей Михайлович (u0068399) 29 77. Москва
1829 Степанов Виктор Сергеевич (u0074906) 29 64. Саратовская область
1830 Ханченков Егор Алексеевич (u0067497) 29 40. Калужская область
1831 Холощак Анна Викторовна (u0057743) 29 26. Ставропольский край
1832 Шарафутдинов Константин Романович (u0067706) 29 77. Москва
1833 Жирихин Дмитрий Васильевич (u0067766) 28.93 78. Санкт-Петербург
1834 Музалевский Александр Александрович (u0051217) 28.89 57. Орловская область
1835 Мордасов Михаил Михайлович (u0071555) 28.82 77. Москва
1836 Солдатова Надежда Сергеевна (u0058932) 28.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
1837 Мингалеева Вероника Ильдаровна (u0063599) 28.64 02. Республика Башкирия
1838 Кистенёв Евгений Дмитриевич (u0069748) 28.61 52. Нижегородская область
1839 Фёдоров Александр Шуматович (u0044978) 28.59 12. Республика Марий-Эл
1840 Савастеева Елизавета Петровна (u0052162) 28.55 47. Ленинградская область
1841 Михайлов Владислав Сергеевич (u0049756) 28.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1842 Овчаренко Денис Иванович (u0058371) 28.5 77. Москва
1843 Поважнюк Вячеслав Валериевич (u0051145) 28.5 47. Ленинградская область
1844 Ситников Михаил Александрович (u0052949) 28.5 34. Волгоградская область
1845 Хилажев Азамат Римович (u0075262) 28.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1846 Капитанов Андрей Иванович (u0058815) 28.45 61. Ростовская область
1847 Ивановский Александр Сергеевич (u0071677) 28.27 53. Новгородская область
1848 Чипко Денис Сергеевич (u0044594) 28.18 47. Ленинградская область
1849 Ногин Максим Андреевич (u0076538) 28.12 47. Ленинградская область
1850 Смоляков Михаил Юрьевич (u0051017) 28.09 74. Челябинская область
1851 Иванов Сергей Владиславович (u0049632) 28.05 21. Республика Чувашия
1852 Абросимова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0064172) 28 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
1853 Бигильдин Ильдар Мансурович (u0045575) 28 74. Челябинская область
1854 Бойко Евгений Александрович (u0059304) 28 38. Иркутская область
1855 Бурмистров Михаил Михайлович (u0063714) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1856 Васильева Татьяна Иннокентьевна (u0048292) 28 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1857 Гарипов Ильнур Ринатович (u0058430) 28 16. Республика Татарстан
1858 Иванов Игорь Янович (u0069863) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1859 Иванов Петр Васильевич (u0074982) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1860 Колмаков Максим Сергеевич (u0045637) 28 64. Саратовская область
1861 Озорнова Александра Валерьевна (u0075986) 28 50. Московская область
1862 Палханов Илья Сергеевич (u0059002) 28 29. Архангельская область
1863 Пушкарёв Иван Сергеевич (u0053486) 28 03. Республика Бурятия
1864 Рассохин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0046665) 28 Республика Казахстан
1865 Рядченко Ольга Станиславовна (u0064698) 28 61. Ростовская область
1866 Салахиев Рашит Накипович (u0068732) 28 16. Республика Татарстан
1867 Стародворская Виктория Олеговна (u0045220) 28 47. Ленинградская область
1868 Стерхов Роман Сергеевич (u0046820) 28 60. Псковская область
1869 Якупов Александр Олегович (u0051171) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург
1870 Голиков Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074223) 27.96 33. Владимирская область
1871 Салихов Рустем Газизович (u0075099) 27.82 02. Республика Башкирия
1872 Малайсаров Ермахан Нуржигитулы (u0076483) 27.79 Республика Казахстан
1873 Астафьев Игорь Олегович (u0057134) 27.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1874 Рапенок Иван Андреевич (u0054965) 27.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
1875 Долгих Сергей Андреевич (u0064917) 27.59 31. Белгородская область
1876 Грибанов Павел Сергеевич (u0049434) 27.55 47. Ленинградская область
1877 Мордовин Дмитрий Павлович (u0045292) 27.55 24. Красноярский край
1878 Папин Данил Викторович (u0068600) 27.5 29. Архангельская область
1879 Хмелевской Иван Александрович (u0044603) 27.5 60. Псковская область
1880 Шамилова Эльвира Рамилевна (u0060569) 27.33 74. Челябинская область
1881 Шувалова Ольга Владимировна (u0074423) 27.14 50. Московская область
1882 Брызгалова Екатерина Васильевна (u0073352) 27.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
1883 Лапин Руслан Леонидович (u0048563) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1884 Ларионов Андрей Юрьевич (u0060506) 27 33. Владимирская область
1885 Листван Мария Ивановна (u0045475) 27 54. Новосибирская область
1886 Масленникова Ольга Александровна (u0063489) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1887 Назаров Эдгар Хейирович (u0060058) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1888 Нуруллина Альбина Радиковна (u0047254) 27 77. Москва
1889 Полюга Николай Любомирович (u0071810) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1890 Сытенских Дмитрий Николаевич (u0066520) 27 77. Москва
1891 Тагиров Марат Фаритович (u0062159) 27 16. Республика Татарстан
1892 Хенсон Лев Игоревич (u0045007) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург
1893 Цыремпилов Сергей Александрович (u0075151) 27 03. Республика Бурятия
1894 Шакуров Рамиль Наильевич (u0070797) 27 70. Томская область
1895 Дьяков Роман Евгеньевич (u0075540) 26.94 Республика Казахстан
1896 Глебова Дарья Игоревна (u0046163) 26.73 47. Ленинградская область
1897 мишин алексей викторович (u0076454) 26.73 52. Нижегородская область
1898 шаяхметова миляуша каримовна (u0044617) 26.73 02. Республика Башкирия
1899 мицкевич андрей александрович (u0062199) 26.71 46. Курская область
1900 Рахимбеков Идибук Изадбекович (u0066475) 26.63 16. Республика Татарстан
1901 Гончарова Алена Викторовна (u0059214) 26.55 52. Нижегородская область
1902 Жур Вадим Николаевич (u0068885) 26.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1903 Веселов Максим Игоревич (u0076111) 26.5 53. Новгородская область
1904 Каримова Гульшат Ильдаровна (u0044886) 26.5 02. Республика Башкирия
1905 Коваль Владимир Владимирович (u0046124) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1906 Ткач Татьяна Ивановна (u0058804) 26.5 29. Архангельская область
1907 Харьков Вячислав Петрович (u0076882) 26.5 55. Омская область
1908 Черкасов Илья Игоревич (u0058247) 26.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1909 Ушакова Мария Андреевна (u0076252) 26.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
1910 Иванова Надежда Петровна (u0057060) 26.36 61. Ростовская область
1911 Пашкевич Алексей Александрович (u0067905) 26.3 24. Красноярский край
1912 Малахов Николай Владиславович (u0062231) 26.18 42. Кемеровская область
1913 Иванов Кирилл Геннадьевич (u0045385) 26.14 78. Санкт-Петербург
1914 Мифтахова Альмира Рифовна (u0056931) 26.05 02. Республика Башкирия
1915 Aксёнов Дмитрий Александрович (u0076171) 26 35. Вологодская область
1916 Абакаров Магомедгаджи Абасович (u0073910) 26 77. Москва
1917 Антонов Андрей Владимирович (u0044733) 26 72. Тюменская область
1918 Ахтямов Вадим Тагирович (u0057432) 26 74. Челябинская область
1919 Баглаев Алексей Александрович (u0057718) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1920 Бражников Иван Андреевич (u0048278) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1921 Бычик Тарас Владимирович (u0069707) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1922 Вахитова Ингрита Эдуардовна (u0053354) 26 24. Красноярский край
1923 Гайнетдинова Юлия Ильдаровна (u0057031) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
1924 Красняков Иван Васильевич (u0047923) 26 59. Пермский край
1925 Кротков Дмитрий Денисович (u0056459) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1926 Максимов Максим Григорьевич (u0067222) 26 21. Республика Чувашия
1927 Наданьян Сергей Вадимович (u0076487) 26 77. Москва
1928 Никотенко Лиза Евгеньевна (u0075927) 26 47. Ленинградская область
1929 Овсянникова Татьяна Дмитриевна (u0048234) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1930 Хидиятуллин Азамат Салаватович (u0044616) 26 02. Республика Башкирия
1931 Шандриков Василий Михайлович (u0048120) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1932 Шишкина Александра Вячеславовна (u0049573) 26 78. Санкт-Петербург
1933 Войнов Евгений Александрович (u0070990) 25.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1934 Соколов Михаил Михайлович (u0070913) 25.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
1935 Касаткина Александра Сергеевна (u0075778) 25.67 52. Нижегородская область
1936 Атаманова Анна Михайловна (u0050794) 25.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1937 Афонина Виктория Игоревна (u0062122) 25.55 47. Ленинградская область
1938 Кошелев Константин Павлович (u0044806) 25.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
1939 Харасов Данил Равильевич (u0073524) 25.55 02. Республика Башкирия
1940 Черняева Галина Викторовна (u0052445) 25.55 29. Архангельская область
1941 Андреев Михаил Олегович (u0061037) 25.53 47. Ленинградская область
1942 Балюк Василий Сигизмундович (u0068389) 25.5 Украина
1943 Колмаков Илья Григорьевич (u0076142) 25.5 56. Оренбургская область
1944 Крайчик Георгий Ильич (u0045742) 25.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
1945 Немцова Виктория Сергеевна (u0057062) 25.5 34. Волгоградская область
1946 Шилова Лидия Михайловна (u0048263) 25.5 77. Москва
1947 Кривицкий Евгений Анатольевич (u0068921) 25.47 47. Ленинградская область
1948 Шубина Ольга Евгеньевна (u0045180) 25.32 10. Республика Карелия
1949 Мурзажанов Тимур Артурович (u0069750) 25.25 77. Москва
1950 Имаев Никита Аркадьевич (u0053253) 25.13 02. Республика Башкирия
1951 Кудрявцев Никита Юрьевич (u0059109) 25 52. Нижегородская область
1952 Мазитов Станислав Олегович (u0067800) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1953 Малыгин Артём Александрович (u0071057) 25 43. Кировская область
1954 Миндияров Артур Вилевич (u0044629) 25 02. Республика Башкирия
1955 Морозова Екатерина Андреевна (u0046850) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1956 Нехайчик Ирина Ивановна (u0076995) 25 Республика Беларусь
1957 Пензева Мария Викторовна (u0050216) 25 10. Республика Карелия
1958 Сафронов Дмитрий Александрович (u0076589) 25 23. Краснодарский край
1959 Чезганов Алексей Сергеевич (u0051335) 25 24. Красноярский край
1960 Черданцев Григорий Анатольевич (u0071192) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург
1961 Шамаев Сим Михайлович (u0046089) 25 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
1962 Иванов Василий Петрович (u0076883) 24.79 78. Санкт-Петербург
1963 Аронов Павел Сергеевич (u0044597) 24.73 77. Москва
1964 Ахлюстина Екатерина Витальевна (u0058844) 24.59 74. Челябинская область
1965 Конева Ксения Борисовна (u0045243) 24.55 47. Ленинградская область
1966 Коняхин Алексей Игоревич (u0063136) 24.55 56. Оренбургская область
1967 Никитина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0044947) 24.55 24. Красноярский край
1968 Шаповалова Александра Викторовна (u0063432) 24.55 50. Московская область
1969 Шафеев Дмитрий Рамильевич (u0045120) 24.44 23. Краснодарский край
1970 Галкин Константин Сергеевич (u0064124) 24.25 21. Республика Чувашия
1971 Ефременкова Марина Викторовна (u0073907) 24.25 57. Орловская область
1972 Жанарстанова София Тимуровна (u0047682) 24.21 78. Санкт-Петербург
1973 Идиатуллин Данис Римович (u0045592) 24.14 02. Республика Башкирия
1974 Кузнецов Тимофей Андреевич (u0066600) 24.05 50. Московская область
1975 Якимов Роман Игоревич (u0045622) 24.05 52. Нижегородская область
1976 Овсянников Александр Иванович (u0051154) 24.03 57. Орловская область
1977 Бадикова Наталия Михайловна (u0064672) 24 61. Ростовская область
1978 Баженов Сергей Владимирович (u0074447) 24 70. Томская область
1979 Бодров Владимир Вадимович (u0057735) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1980 Болдырев Александр Юрьевич (u0071706) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1981 Гусейнов Василий Степанович (u0076878) 24 87. Чукотский автономный округ
1982 Еремин Алексей Николаевич (u0048815) 24 24. Красноярский край
1983 Иванов Александр Александрович (u0075110) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1984 Кордюков Роман Александрович (u0048637) 24 52. Нижегородская область
1985 Коценко Максим Андреевич (u0072406) 24 77. Москва
1986 Крючков Владимир Ярославович (u0068685) 24 02. Республика Башкирия
1987 Куценко Александр Сергеевич (u0076646) 24 42. Кемеровская область
1988 Лесков Александр Константинович (u0074324) 24 47. Ленинградская область
1989 Омаханов Мурад Маликович (u0061012) 24 31. Белгородская область
1990 Паландов Александр Михайлович (u0051599) 24 26. Ставропольский край
1991 Сазонов Константин Сергеевич (u0067119) 24 74. Челябинская область
1992 Шумайлова Алина Михайловна (u0063306) 24 61. Ростовская область
1993 Щукина Виктория Валерьевна (u0048060) 24 50. Московская область
1994 соцкова виктория викторовна (u0075824) 24 50. Московская область
1995 федотов денис олегович (u0067258) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург
1996 Максимова Софья Игоревна (u0073428) 23.94 61. Ростовская область
1997 Абрамов Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0059552) 23.9 Украина
1998 Гужников Михаил Евгеньевич (u0049318) 23.73 22. Алтайский край
1999 Кравцова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0055153) 23.73 10. Республика Карелия
2000 Родина София Викторовна (u0074136) 23.73 23. Краснодарский край
2001 садыков ильнур ильдарович (u0051052) 23.64 16. Республика Татарстан
2002 Абдрашитова Юлия Сергеевна (u0047705) 23.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2003 Вакарчук Вадим Андреевич (u0066971) 23.55 26. Ставропольский край
2004 Гаврилова Алексндра Дмитриевна (u0048861) 23.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2005 Поддельская Ольга Витальевна (u0055155) 23.55 42. Кемеровская область
2006 Самуленков Сергей Викторович (u0045089) 23.55 47. Ленинградская область
2007 Федорова Дарья Павловна (u0064521) 23.55 64. Саратовская область
2008 Чичерина Алёна Николаевна (u0076212) 23.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2009 Веселова Алёна Олеговна (u0069462) 23.5 47. Ленинградская область
2010 Волощук Алена Дмитриевна (u0053648) 23.5 74. Челябинская область
2011 Горбунов Максим Сергеевич (u0075661) 23.5 50. Московская область
2012 Евсеева Руслана Руслановна (u0054565) 23.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2013 Петров Глеб Егорович (u0045040) 23.5 47. Ленинградская область
2014 Рыжов Антон Владимирович (u0073136) 23.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
2015 Попова Елена Евгеньевна (u0075466) 23.39 29. Архангельская область
2016 Курманов Олег Серегеевич (u0073918) 23.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
2017 Криштьяну Роналду ДушСантус (u0076473) 23.21 77. Москва
2018 Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич (u0044860) 23.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2019 Душенин Андрей Алексеевич (u0049501) 23.05 78. Санкт-Петербург
2020 Агольцов Александр Сергеевич (u0059502) 23 74. Челябинская область
2021 Аллаяров Тагир Рузэльевич (u0054719) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
2022 Борщева Софья Владимировна (u0057448) 23 70. Томская область
2023 Воркель Александр Александрович (u0060047) 23 52. Нижегородская область
2024 Голицын Константин Юрьевич (u0076588) 23 77. Москва
2025 Егоров Сергей Владимирович (u0045392) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2026 Золотова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0049440) 23 39. Калининградская область
2027 Минаков Тимур Тагиович (u0052996) 23 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2028 Михайловский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0069881) 23 77. Москва
2029 Морозов Василий Александрович (u0053296) 23 57. Орловская область
2030 Панов Александр Николаевич (u0074671) 23 48. Липецкая область
2031 Петрова Мария Алексеевна (u0075766) 23 63. Самарская область
2032 Путкарадзе Александр Амуриевич (u0044786) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2033 Рыбаков Иван Павлович (u0068843) 23 52. Нижегородская область
2034 Свелаева Мария Сергеевна (u0076871) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2035 Светлакова Евгения Валерьевна (u0068573) 23 02. Республика Башкирия
2036 Смирнов Максим Олегович (u0050224) 23 38. Иркутская область
2037 Сухарникова Наталия Александровна (u0074303) 23 31. Белгородская область
2038 солоха роман сергеевич (u0069694) 23 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2039 Хузин Рустам Ильшатович (u0070676) 22.93 02. Республика Башкирия
2040 Шевченко Алексей Вячеславович (u0073149) 22.86 Республика Казахстан
2041 Иванов Василий Петрович (u0047093) 22.73 37. Ивановская область
2042 Сабирзянов Альфред Радикович (u0058518) 22.73 16. Республика Татарстан
2043 Соколов Андрей Владимирович (u0071573) 22.67 61. Ростовская область
2044 идрисова регина рамисовна (u0057198) 22.66 02. Республика Башкирия
2045 Измайлова Янина Олеговна (u0058945) 22.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
2046 Сачков Степан Сергеевич (u0057669) 22.64 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2047 Гуськов Владислав Анатольевич (u0044647) 22.55 50. Московская область
2048 Жемчужин Денис Станиславович (u0045213) 22.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2049 Черкашин Владислав Сергеевич (u0048102) 22.55 11. Республика Коми
2050 Болатов Нуркен Есболулы (u0076423) 22.5 Республика Казахстан
2051 Гуляев Айтал Семенович (u0076095) 22.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2052 Давлетшин Ренат Валиевич (u0052547) 22.5 16. Республика Татарстан
2053 Побединский Александр Леонидович (u0052802) 22.22 57. Орловская область
2054 Корчак Евгения Сергеевна (u0053904) 22.2 50. Московская область
2055 Бессуднов Александр Александрович (u0049839) 22.18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2056 Кондрашин Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0068545) 22.18 74. Челябинская область
2057 Лукьянов Георгий Александрович (u0056484) 22.18 61. Ростовская область
2058 Ракитин Антон Олегович (u0064601) 22.18 57. Орловская область
2059 Гомзяков Алексей Николаевич (u0055209) 22.03 51. Мурманская область
2060 Александрова Валерия Александровна (u0076256) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2061 Балыков Олег Сергеевич (u0045320) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2062 Благова Анна Сергеевна (u0060183) 22 77. Москва
2063 Исрафилов Ильмир Инсафович (u0047249) 22 16. Республика Татарстан
2064 Кириллов Андрей Андреевич (u0056064) 22 57. Орловская область
2065 Колотовкина Галина Валерьевна (u0055265) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2066 Кондюков Константин Романович (u0050026) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2067 Моисеев Виталий Артёмович (u0044796) 22 77. Москва
2068 Пайкачев Евгений Александрович (u0045064) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2069 Петрашенко Сергей Владимирович (u0068556) 22 Республика Беларусь
2070 Погорелов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0058706) 22 42. Кемеровская область
2071 Прокачева Варвара Михайловна (u0044981) 22 47. Ленинградская область
2072 Сиволобова Марина Юрьевна (u0044628) 22 61. Ростовская область
2073 Сконодобов Геннадий Викторович (u0060475) 22 57. Орловская область
2074 Станкова Анастасия Викторовна (u0068601) 22 47. Ленинградская область
2075 Стефанюк Александр Ярославович (u0048514) 22 42. Кемеровская область
2076 Тависов Роман Маратович (u0045876) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2077 Тихомиров Сергей Валериевич (u0075848) 22 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2078 Тюнин Николай Алексеевич (u0045265) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2079 Шипитько Олег Сергеевич (u0054392) 22 23. Краснодарский край
2080 Зефирова Татьяна Петровна (u0076616) 21.82 50. Московская область
2081 Смолин Алексаднр Сергеевич (u0069573) 21.77 78. Санкт-Петербург
2082 Деркач Алексей Николаевич (u0072859) 21.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2083 Кирсанов Денис Олегович (u0058640) 21.73 61. Ростовская область
2084 Федотова Анна Николаевна (u0072977) 21.73 77. Москва
2085 Якимова Анастасия Олеговна (u0045710) 21.73 47. Ленинградская область
2086 Мусина Гульсирень Иншаровна (u0057197) 21.55 02. Республика Башкирия
2087 Петров Иван Олегович (u0076131) 21.55 02. Республика Башкирия
2088 Рассказов Егор Александрович (u0072846) 21.55 53. Новгородская область
2089 Семичев Дмитрий Владимирович (u0071164) 21.55 32. Брянская область
2090 Вавилова Евгения Ивановна (u0075631) 21.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2091 Еремеева Варвара Станиславовна (u0049473) 21.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2092 Кильдиярова Линара Ринатовна (u0061951) 21.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2093 Куржос Константин Леонидович (u0076580) 21.5 24. Красноярский край
2094 Федотайнен Даниил Владиславович (u0045139) 21.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2095 Мамедова Эльнара Муслим (u0076652) 21.46 Азербайджанская Республика
2096 Моргенштерн Даниил Ильич (u0047580) 21.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
2097 Иванов Николай Алексеевич (u0049490) 21.45 47. Ленинградская область
2098 Плешков Роман Сергеевич (u0045967) 21.41 52. Нижегородская область
2099 Шистерова Ксения Алексеевна (u0076161) 21.41 59. Пермский край
2100 Бурлаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0071456) 21.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2101 Тузова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0065096) 21.23 78. Санкт-Петербург
2102 Роговцов Андрей Андрей Александрович (u0045516) 21.18 Республика Беларусь
2103 Байдак Никита Алексеевич (u0052022) 21.11 77. Москва
2104 баев олег дмитриевич (u0053958) 21.09 50. Московская область
2105 Лисицына Ирина Евгеньевна (u0075075) 21.05 61. Ростовская область
2106 Архипов Александр Сергеевич (u0074215) 21 77. Москва
2107 Бобров Дмитрий Владимирович (u0066446) 21 74. Челябинская область
2108 Бондарев Николай Антонович (u0063733) 21 77. Москва
2109 Гей Хрустальный Омаров (u0076917) 21 03. Республика Бурятия
2110 Дадашев Салман Ягуб оглы (u0071027) 21 Азербайджанская Республика
2111 Дунаев Сергей Дмитриевич (u0052209) 21 50. Московская область
2112 Ермушина Валерия Юрьевна (u0044758) 21 11. Республика Коми
2113 Иванов Алексей Владимирович (u0044689) 21 60. Псковская область
2114 Игнатьев Станислав Андреевич (u0075961) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2115 Китаев Николай Анатольевич (u0076330) 21 47. Ленинградская область
2116 Коньков Сергей Игнатевич (u0076769) 21 61. Ростовская область
2117 Копылов Артем Александрович (u0075899) 21 56. Оренбургская область
2118 Куприянов Андрей Александрович (u0076164) 21 64. Саратовская область
2119 Лосева Ольга Васильевна (u0071353) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2120 Морозов Константин Михайлович (u0049452) 21 11. Республика Коми
2121 Муравьёв Алексей Олегович (u0067368) 21 52. Нижегородская область
2122 Нельсон Александра Дмитриевна (u0045431) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2123 Посухов Денис Сергеевич (u0068957) 21 61. Ростовская область
2124 Стусь Андрей Игоревич (u0056340) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2125 Фролов Николай Сергеевич (u0049007) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2126 Хамнуева Вера Владимировна (u0075152) 21 03. Республика Бурятия
2127 Черногорский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0062349) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2128 Янсон Марина Михайловна (u0045129) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург
2129 Жиронкин Анатолий Игоревич (u0045349) 20.91 34. Волгоградская область
2130 Беджанян Миша Айкович (u0047229) 20.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2131 Вольнова Анна Павловна (u0075761) 20.73 57. Орловская область
2132 Дмитриев Семён Владимирович (u0044984) 20.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2133 Лебедев Глеб Дмитриевич (u0048425) 20.73 47. Ленинградская область
2134 Чернов Иван Леонидович (u0050595) 20.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2135 Никитин Фёдор Николаевич (u0076786) 20.65 63. Самарская область
2136 Ахметов Айнур Арутурович (u0050376) 20.64 02. Республика Башкирия
2137 Смелова Алина Вительевна (u0071683) 20.58 21. Республика Чувашия
2138 Лазаренко Георгий Александрович (u0050606) 20.57 64. Саратовская область
2139 Дедушкин Андрей Витальевич (u0045730) 20.55 21. Республика Чувашия
2140 Кашин Геннадий Андреевич (u0045513) 20.55 24. Красноярский край
2141 Охтиенко Александр Николаевич (u0062047) 20.55 77. Москва
2142 Макаренко Маргарита Александровна (u0056961) 20.53 54. Новосибирская область
2143 Канев Антон Николаевич (u0065940) 20.5 11. Республика Коми
2144 Опочанский Александр Аркадьевич (u0056530) 20.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2145 Калашников Дмитрий Андреевич (u0057690) 20.46 74. Челябинская область
2146 Зернов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0048949) 20.45 47. Ленинградская область
2147 Юсупов Рустам Азатович (u0075674) 20.18 02. Республика Башкирия
2148 Александров Ярослав Олегович (u0045689) 20 35. Вологодская область
2149 Ахундов Тамерлан Тофик (u0076321) 20 Азербайджанская Республика
2150 Баташёв Иван Кириллович (u0071603) 20 77. Москва
2151 Бекирев Артем Сергеевич (u0064482) 20 24. Красноярский край
2152 Болотова Ирина Алексеевна (u0071650) 20 74. Челябинская область
2153 Васильченко Александра Андреевна (u0073426) 20 61. Ростовская область
2154 Горбунов Андрей Сергеевич (u0050726) 20 76. Ярославская область
2155 Горобец Юрий Михайлович (u0068776) 20 74. Челябинская область
2156 Горячихин Владислав Александрович (u0057116) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2157 Грязин Василий Станиславович (u0055655) 20 77. Москва
2158 Ишмаева Гелия Фархатовна (u0057236) 20 16. Республика Татарстан
2159 Манцветов Андрей Алексеевич (u0067838) 20 29. Архангельская область
2160 Муленко Павел Дмитриевич (u0047696) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург
2161 Пономарев Сергей Анатольевич (u0062358) 20 18. Республика Удмуртия
2162 Романова Айыына Романовна (u0067049) 20 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2163 Рюмин Александр Сергеевич (u0048213) 20 29. Архангельская область
2164 Шикалов Андрей Николаевич (u0045237) 20 47. Ленинградская область
2165 Горюнов Вячеслав Олегович (u0045790) 19.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2166 Иванченко Роман Юрьевич (u0057929) 19.82 55. Омская область
2167 Сомова Наталья Андреевна (u0049791) 19.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2168 Андреева Елена Евгеньевна (u0076546) 19.77 77. Москва
2169 Баринов Игорь Владимирович (u0075072) 19.67 69. Тверская область
2170 Смолярчук Анастасия Сергеевна (u0044836) 19.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
2171 Киселев Владислав Константинович (u0067933) 19.61 50. Московская область
2172 Дондопов Артём Вячеславович (u0049291) 19.55 24. Красноярский край
2173 Марков Валерий Николаевич (u0059475) 19.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2174 Орлов Артур Тимурович (u0050341) 19.5 27. Хабаровский край
2175 Пищагин Антон Викторович (u0061260) 19.5 35. Вологодская область
2176 Проявин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0069721) 19.45 52. Нижегородская область
2177 Разыков Вячеслав Олегович (u0045438) 19.45 61. Ростовская область
2178 Иванова Марина Дмитриевна (u0045945) 19.23 54. Новосибирская область
2179 Касимова Ирина Наилевна (u0074197) 19.05 18. Республика Удмуртия
2180 шишова алёна анатольевна (u0047729) 19.05 24. Красноярский край
2181 Акишев Александр Александрович (u0055047) 19 74. Челябинская область
2182 Ардыханов Булат Ильнурович (u0055718) 19 16. Республика Татарстан
2183 Большедворский Степан Викторович (u0051378) 19 38. Иркутская область
2184 Брокарев Иван Андреевич (u0070012) 19 67. Смоленская область
2185 Валин Сергей Владимирович (u0055688) 19 26. Ставропольский край
2186 Веснин Юрий Александрович (u0076988) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2187 Грибов Алексей Владимирович (u0045088) 19 47. Ленинградская область
2188 Зайцев Никита Валерьевич (u0064897) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2189 Зарипова Наталья Алексеевна (u0044930) 19 60. Псковская область
2190 Ильяс Айдос Дарынович (u0045586) 19 Республика Казахстан
2191 Кириллов Александр Николаевич (u0075575) 19 52. Нижегородская область
2192 Кравчук Роман Евгеньевич (u0053789) 19 61. Ростовская область
2193 Краско Артем Александрович (u0059021) 19 Республика Беларусь
2194 Кузьмичев Никита Спартакович (u0064495) 19 52. Нижегородская область
2195 Кунсбаев Ильфат Асхатович (u0069350) 19 02. Республика Башкирия
2196 Ларионов Игорь Александрович (u0056304) 19 26. Ставропольский край
2197 Малыгин Николай Николаевич (u0044972) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2198 Мбого Гали Кетема (u0046796) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2199 Мельникова Наталья Александровна (u0066339) 19 43. Кировская область
2200 Митрофанов Максим Владимирович (u0053788) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2201 Молчанова Таисия Павловна (u0072864) 19 51. Мурманская область
2202 Никитин Владислав Алексеевич (u0076007) 19 Украина
2203 Огнева Мария Сергеевна (u0048241) 19 52. Нижегородская область
2204 Перков Александр Игоревич (u0076263) 19 38. Иркутская область
2205 Пимонов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0058764) 19 54. Новосибирская область
2206 Подковкина Юля Дмитриевна (u0054805) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2207 Пуликов Михаил Андреевич (u0075410) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2208 Разепина Анна Дмитриевна (u0065199) 19 59. Пермский край
2209 Серяков Константин Юрьевич (u0059845) 19 24. Красноярский край
2210 Скрипник Никита Андреевич (u0055300) 19 26. Ставропольский край
2211 Стребков Андрей Александрович (u0074468) 19 77. Москва
2212 Суханов Андрей Леонидович (u0046499) 19 70. Томская область
2213 Титов Павел Александрович (u0045495) 19 21. Республика Чувашия
2214 Файзирахманов Владимир Витальевич (u0046884) 19 54. Новосибирская область
2215 Филиппова Валентина Владимировна (u0069091) 19 03. Республика Бурятия
2216 Шадрин Дмитрий Михайлович (u0051980) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2217 Шадрина Мария Николаевна (u0047339) 19 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2218 Шпилевская Мария Олеговна (u0067337) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2219 Эрлих Наталья Александровна (u0048860) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург
2220 Котлярова Светлана Андреевна (u0075401) 18.89 63. Самарская область
2221 Долгушевский Константин Владиславович (u0045523) 18.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2222 Слонов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0074093) 18.73 64. Саратовская область
2223 Шмакова Ирина Павловна (u0045204) 18.73 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2224 Тимкин Сергей Андреевич (u0060315) 18.71 43. Кировская область
2225 Зуева Надежда Юрьевна (u0046758) 18.64 47. Ленинградская область
2226 Остроумов Никита Николаевич (u0055045) 18.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
2227 Лихачев Денис Александрович (u0046770) 18.59 47. Ленинградская область
2228 Сердитова Ксения Сергеевна (u0056965) 18.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
2229 Доценко Мария Юрьевна (u0063368) 18.55 57. Орловская область
2230 Прокопенкова Анна Васильевна (u0059000) 18.55 47. Ленинградская область
2231 Кудрявцев Тимофей Демьянович (u0070003) 18.53 78. Санкт-Петербург
2232 Емельянов Александр Алексеевич (u0072675) 18.5 38. Иркутская область
2233 Зайдуллина Айгуль Айратовна (u0074128) 18.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2234 Кислов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0045603) 18.45 02. Республика Башкирия
2235 Пичугин Александр Александрович (u0071783) 18.44 52. Нижегородская область
2236 Пичугин Егор Дмитриевич (u0053105) 18.14 47. Ленинградская область
2237 Абдуллина Линара Ринатовна (u0068931) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
2238 Алфёров Даниил Андреевич (u0069393) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2239 Афимченко Юлия Павловна (u0061045) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2240 Батыров Ринат Яхьяевич (u0071107) 18 74. Челябинская область
2241 Воробьев Андрей Андреевич (u0075380) 18 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2242 Гусев Артем Витальевич (u0057877) 18 51. Мурманская область
2243 Додонов Сергей Валерьевич (u0075399) 18 33. Владимирская область
2244 Зимин Роман Юрьевич (u0050072) 18 35. Вологодская область
2245 Ипатов Иван Альбертович (u0052739) 18 47. Ленинградская область
2246 Калистратова Анастасия Владимировна (u0054415) 18 74. Челябинская область
2247 Кирюдчева Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0048987) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2248 Корнеев Александр Викторович (u0068310) 18 63. Самарская область
2249 Коробейникова Анастасия Петровна (u0069796) 18 52. Нижегородская область
2250 Корчагин Дмитрий Вадимович (u0075135) 18 50. Московская область
2251 Кузнецов Владислав Юрьевич (u0046340) 18 31. Белгородская область
2252 Луць Александр Владимирович (u0048866) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2253 Лядов Андрей Борисович (u0070720) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2254 Моргунов Михаил Леонидович (u0045215) 18 52. Нижегородская область
2255 Огурцова Светлана Геннадьевна (u0050763) 18 16. Республика Татарстан
2256 Пирогов Даниил Дмитриевич (u0072708) 18 38. Иркутская область
2257 Родчихин Сергей Владимирович (u0049119) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2258 Романова Барбара Юрьевна (u0067051) 18 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2259 Савыкин Иван Валерьеви (u0044948) 18 24. Красноярский край
2260 Скрыпников Иван Сергеевич (u0074089) 18 31. Белгородская область
2261 Старовойтова Владислава Андреевна (u0074946) 18 24. Красноярский край
2262 Тен Сун Ок (u0076042) 18 41. Камчатский край
2263 Толстоганов Иван Николаевич (u0074562) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2264 Тугулев Олег Игоревич (u0048862) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург
2265 Шилов Сергей Олегович (u0074420) 18 77. Москва
2266 Юмакаева Алина Фаиловна (u0065275) 18 02. Республика Башкирия
2267 Витчак Иван Дмитриевич (u0060333) 17.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2268 Иванов Вячеслав Сергеевич (u0061229) 17.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2269 Селетков Максим Андреевич (u0074868) 17.82 51. Мурманская область
2270 Ефанова Екатерина Вячеславовна (u0048918) 17.77 11. Республика Коми
2271 Деккер Татьяна Игоревна (u0044701) 17.73 24. Красноярский край
2272 Дыбин Алексей Михайлович (u0060000) 17.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2273 Еремина Алина Вадимовна (u0051890) 17.73 57. Орловская область
2274 Климов Сергей Александрович (u0062412) 17.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2275 Туровский Иван Георгиевич (u0065724) 17.73 26. Ставропольский край
2276 Кершев Богдан Олегович (u0067481) 17.64 74. Челябинская область
2277 Семенов Александр Николаевич (u0052864) 17.64 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2278 Лачинова Алиса Валерьевна (u0057117) 17.55 78. Санкт-Петербург
2279 Маркова Яна Равшановна (u0050492) 17.55 77. Москва
2280 Ускова Дарья Андреевна (u0054809) 17.55 70. Томская область
2281 Чистякова Алёна Владимировна (u0045091) 17.53 37. Ивановская область
2282 Бакутеев Антон Николаевич (u0052309) 17.5 26. Ставропольский край
2283 Новичков Кирилл Андреевич (u0045609) 17.5 26. Ставропольский край
2284 Чихун Мария Сергеевна (u0044777) 17.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2285 Осипова Екатерина Александровна (u0059212) 17.39 52. Нижегородская область
2286 Исаев Андрей Викторович (u0076156) 17.38 52. Нижегородская область
2287 Вавилова Мария Андреевна (u0071690) 17.32 47. Ленинградская область
2288 Петров Илья Викторович (u0046033) 17.22 50. Московская область
2289 Пойменов Константин Александрович (u0076012) 17.22 31. Белгородская область
2290 Дергунов Алексей Викторович (u0056683) 17.18 24. Красноярский край
2291 Писюкин Андрей Рамазанович (u0076624) 17.18 71. Тульская область
2292 Касинский Роман Алексеевич (u0046854) 17.12 47. Ленинградская область
2293 Пахонин Алексей Васильевич (u0069654) 17.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
2294 Батанов Семён Николаевич (u0073311) 17 52. Нижегородская область
2295 Безродная Таисия Александровна (u0071705) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2296 Бойко Владимир Андреевич (u0054548) 17 77. Москва
2297 Борисевич Леонид Дмитриевич (u0049163) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2298 Васильева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0075256) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2299 Гайтров Александр Александрович (u0076148) 17 77. Москва
2300 Гордейчук Марк Вячеславович (u0069352) 17 74. Челябинская область
2301 Гуселев Ян Игоревич (u0069846) 17 52. Нижегородская область
2302 Дмитриева Татьяна Андреевна (u0054269) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2303 Завьялов Никита Александрович (u0069220) 17 55. Омская область
2304 Иванов Дмитрий Фёдорович (u0075254) 17 02. Республика Башкирия
2305 Ильин Иван Валерьевич (u0046568) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2306 Козлов Иван Викторович (u0075010) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2307 Колпаков Иван Олегович (u0047188) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2308 Комаров Вадим Владимирович (u0073808) 17 47. Ленинградская область
2309 Мартынов Артем Алексеевич (u0067978) 17 69. Тверская область
2310 Нестеров Артём Михайлович (u0047978) 17 77. Москва
2311 Нургалиев Ильяс Ринасович (u0058579) 17 16. Республика Татарстан
2312 РУДИК ПАВЕЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ (u0070492) 17 39. Калининградская область
2313 Росляков Станислав Романович (u0044898) 17 47. Ленинградская область
2314 Скоробогатов Игорь Михайлович (u0048871) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2315 Смирнова Мария Дмитриевна (u0073450) 17 77. Москва
2316 Соложенкин Александр Дмитриевич (u0062114) 17 74. Челябинская область
2317 Спиридонова Нина Сергеевна (u0056691) 17 24. Красноярский край
2318 Топленинова Наталья Владимировна (u0047259) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2319 Халтунен Антон Игоревич (u0071715) 17 47. Ленинградская область
2320 Харлашкин Андрей Дмитриевич (u0076035) 17 10. Республика Карелия
2321 Чиркст Татьяна Максимовна (u0065805) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2322 Шайхутдинова Юлия Вячеславовна (u0047875) 17 77. Москва
2323 Шкотов Антон Викторович (u0058204) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург
2324 Щёголев Виктор Васильевич (u0070084) 17 72. Тюменская область
2325 Юстер Павел Леонидович (u0068796) 17 50. Московская область
2326 воронова валентина ивановна (u0073921) 17 22. Алтайский край
2327 Скрынник Алексей Александрович (u0050718) 16.95 76. Ярославская область
2328 Иванов Александр Юрьевич (u0076772) 16.94 53. Новгородская область
2329 Никитин Руслан Леонидович (u0069890) 16.94 21. Республика Чувашия
2330 Жарин Артем Леонидович (u0067602) 16.91 26. Ставропольский край
2331 Ларина Ольга Алексеевна (u0044797) 16.82 33. Владимирская область
2332 Мухыев Азат Мухамметович (u0057538) 16.82 77. Москва
2333 Стройко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0045255) 16.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2334 Гарин Леонид Викторович (u0070102) 16.78 77. Москва
2335 Еникеев Михаил Алексеевич (u0054027) 16.73 51. Мурманская область
2336 Улитина Юлия Григорьевна (u0054535) 16.73 29. Архангельская область
2337 Азарова Инна Юрьевна (u0054742) 16.64 47. Ленинградская область
2338 Ручка Денис Игоревич (u0074919) 16.64 27. Хабаровский край
2339 Гетманов Павел Владимирович (u0060270) 16.5 31. Белгородская область
2340 Парфенова Ольга Владимировна (u0050918) 16.5 74. Челябинская область
2341 Маслов Александр Сергеевич (u0063707) 16.45 57. Орловская область
2342 Трушкин Николай Андреевич (u0060349) 16.45 77. Москва
2343 Сергеев Павел Андреевич (u0075309) 16.44 47. Ленинградская область
2344 Разумовский Артем Андреевич (u0050720) 16.41 76. Ярославская область
2345 Якупова Гульзира Фуатовна (u0058480) 16.41 02. Республика Башкирия
2346 Юров Александр Иванович (u0076790) 16.33 61. Ростовская область
2347 Басманова Есения Сергеевна (u0045315) 16 42. Кемеровская область
2348 Батуев Дашибал Баянжаргалович (u0075489) 16 03. Республика Бурятия
2349 Бондарев Роман Викторович (u0044923) 16 61. Ростовская область
2350 Бороненко Сергей Юрьевич (u0045426) 16 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2351 Воробьев Артем Александрович (u0050732) 16 77. Москва
2352 Гередчук Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0047513) 16 47. Ленинградская область
2353 Замесина Анна Павловна (u0072967) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
2354 Иванов Кирилл Александрович (u0064782) 16 60. Псковская область
2355 Кабиров Денис Булатович (u0071146) 16 74. Челябинская область
2356 Каминская Виктория Сергеевна (u0056918) 16 67. Смоленская область
2357 Кожухов Виталий Вячеславович (u0046049) 16 61. Ростовская область
2358 Койгелдиева Асель Жалгасовна (u0044708) 16 Республика Казахстан
2359 Кокорева Ксения Александровна (u0060061) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2360 Коноплев Юрий Николаевич (u0074341) 16 51. Мурманская область
2361 Кузнецова Татьяна Михайловна (u0056934) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2362 Кучерук Евгений Владимирович (u0074938) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2363 Мавлиханова Алсу Фанилевна (u0076551) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
2364 Малахов Игорь Сергеевич (u0059587) 16 26. Ставропольский край
2365 Мерла Денис Иванович (u0076300) 16 24. Красноярский край
2366 Мещерова Екатерина Анатольевна (u0047472) 16 74. Челябинская область
2367 Милютин Эдуард Сергеевич (u0059018) 16 43. Кировская область
2368 Орешникова Анастасия Игоревна (u0044604) 16 47. Ленинградская область
2369 Орлова Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0075856) 16 74. Челябинская область
2370 Павлова Татьяна Юрьевеа (u0063728) 16 39. Калининградская область
2371 Панфилов Сергей Геннадьевич (u0057885) 16 51. Мурманская область
2372 Пешков Евгений Вячеславович (u0071160) 16 59. Пермский край
2373 Сергеев Роман Федорович (u0066578) 16 02. Республика Башкирия
2374 Сергиенко Роман Михайлович (u0050717) 16 76. Ярославская область
2375 Спиридонова Татьяна Игоревна (u0073721) 16 42. Кемеровская область
2376 Тананков Дмитрий Михайлович (u0074968) 16 77. Москва
2377 Урюпов Илья Викторович (u0057602) 16 16. Республика Татарстан
2378 Филиппов Антон Васильевич (u0054587) 16 47. Ленинградская область
2379 Хаустов Артемий Витальевич (u0069708) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2380 ЧЕРНОВОЛ ФЕДОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ (u0074956) 16 61. Ростовская область
2381 Шкинев Григорий Павлович (u0046560) 16 47. Ленинградская область
2382 Шульманов Дмитрий Витальевич (u0065001) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург
2383 Юрченко Ксения Александровна (u0048390) 16 24. Красноярский край
2384 Кожемяко Анастасия Владимировна (u0055626) 15.95 55. Омская область
2385 Кулакова Александра Викторовна (u0055320) 15.91 71. Тульская область
2386 Иващенко Алина Валерьевна (u0075230) 15.88 38. Иркутская область
2387 Филллипова Катя Олеговна (u0076436) 15.88 78. Санкт-Петербург
2388 Щербович-Вечер Андрей Латыфович (u0073070) 15.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2389 воронина александра васильевна (u0050440) 15.83 47. Ленинградская область
2390 Боднар Ирина Михайловна (u0045116) 15.82 47. Ленинградская область
2391 Таркан Ярослав Андреевич (u0063437) 15.82 52. Нижегородская область
2392 Архипов Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0060073) 15.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2393 Денисов Федор Александрович (u0058550) 15.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2394 Рубан Полина Евгеньевна (u0074979) 15.78 Республика Беларусь
2395 Агеносов Андрей Сергеевич (u0054822) 15.73 21. Республика Чувашия
2396 Исянова Дильбар Дамировна (u0070931) 15.73 02. Республика Башкирия
2397 Николаев Кирилл Александрович (u0059448) 15.67 52. Нижегородская область
2398 Глухарев Максим Никифорович (u0066437) 15.53 61. Ростовская область
2399 Борисов Александр Александрович (u0048158) 15.5 52. Нижегородская область
2400 Ещенко Елена Олеговна (u0068946) 15.5 47. Ленинградская область
2401 Миршавка Юрий Анатольевич (u0045672) 15.5 31. Белгородская область
2402 Тихомирова Анна Сергеевна (u0075138) 15.5 63. Самарская область
2403 Усольцев Игорь Юрьевич (u0053062) 15.5 10. Республика Карелия
2404 Чернышев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0068557) 15.5 47. Ленинградская область
2405 Чубаров Даниил Леонидович (u0076761) 15.5 24. Красноярский край
2406 Телякова Ксения Алексеевна (u0045186) 15.49 52. Нижегородская область
2407 Швецова Татьяна Олеговна (u0076980) 15.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
2408 Берестенников Александр Сергеевич (u0064853) 15.42 26. Ставропольский край
2409 Ильбаев Рустам Басирович (u0066674) 15.33 02. Республика Башкирия
2410 Давыдов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0052280) 15.17 52. Нижегородская область
2411 Балышев Станислав Олегович (u0062458) 15.09 61. Ростовская область
2412 Данилов Семён Алексеевич (u0069651) 15.09 62. Рязанская область
2413 Старков Леонид Алексеевич (u0073200) 15.09 78. Санкт-Петербург
2414 Рзаев Мехман Фархад оглы (u0075931) 15.06 Азербайджанская Республика
2415 Атакишиев Эльнур Ханлар оглы (u0075806) 15 34. Волгоградская область
2416 Багандова Алина Руслановна (u0056249) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2417 Бехтерев Александр Николаевич (u0074183) 15 74. Челябинская область
2418 Бобров Александр Александрович (u0076162) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2419 Борисов Петр Дмитриевич (u0050881) 15 61. Ростовская область
2420 Борисова Елена Борисовна (u0061873) 15 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2421 Бубнова Екатерина Михайловна (u0074554) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
2422 Васильев Николай Александрович (u0074142) 15 26. Ставропольский край
2423 Галеева Эльвина Радиковна (u0069782) 15 16. Республика Татарстан
2424 Гумеров Айдар Ирекович (u0066453) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
2425 Забалуева Зоя Андреевна (u0076650) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2426 Закирьянов Линар Ильфарович (u0044702) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
2427 Ипатков Артём Владимирович (u0054060) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2428 Казин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0071730) 15 64. Саратовская область
2429 Клюев Кирилл Алексеевич (u0076920) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2430 Козлова Дарья Владимировна (u0054473) 15 76. Ярославская область
2431 Козлова Ксения Игоревна (u0060040) 15 47. Ленинградская область
2432 Комаров Сергей Васильевич (u0067617) 15 77. Москва
2433 Кувалдина Дарья Александровна (u0050722) 15 76. Ярославская область
2434 Куценина Ольга Игоревна (u0050902) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2435 Лебедев Дмитрий Романович (u0073795) 15 64. Саратовская область
2436 Лякишева Надежда Андреевна (u0052742) 15 47. Ленинградская область
2437 Максина Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0071576) 15 52. Нижегородская область
2438 Меснянкина Светлана Алексеевна (u0050745) 15 27. Хабаровский край
2439 Мигаль Екатерина Александровна (u0076224) 15 77. Москва
2440 Минаев Алексей Андреевич (u0061288) 15 77. Москва
2441 Михаил Медведев Андреевич (u0045951) 15 48. Липецкая область
2442 Ничутина Елена Васильевна (u0062720) 15 51. Мурманская область
2443 Осадченко Алексей Юрьевич (u0069985) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2444 Паршакова Анна Сергеевна (u0045992) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2445 Поймалин Владислав Эдуардович (u0064773) 15 61. Ростовская область
2446 Поляков Егор Александрович (u0053078) 15 74. Челябинская область
2447 Потуданский Станислав Константинович (u0052869) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2448 Пузырев Данила Никитич (u0073126) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург
2449 Рахматуллина Лилия Мухамедовна (u0050543) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
2450 Реунова Евгения Владимировна (u0064603) 15 74. Челябинская область
2451 Соколова Елена Юрьевна (u0050005) 15 55. Омская область
2452 Струнин Михаил Евгеньевич (u0072361) 15 Республика Беларусь
2453 Таборский Михаил Юрьевич (u0076137) 15 77. Москва
2454 Уразбахтин Тимур Ирекович (u0068529) 15 02. Республика Башкирия
2455 Чепчугов Владимир Вадимович (u0065373) 15 66. Свердловская область
2456 Шарапова Ульяна Юрьевна (u0058567) 15 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2457 Шошин Артём Дмитриевич (u0075966) 15 50. Московская область
2458 Юлаев Николай Степанович (u0051147) 15 77. Москва
2459 Яворская Валерия Андреевна (u0058620) 15 18. Республика Удмуртия
2460 Яковенко Полина Геннадьевна (u0057883) 15 51. Мурманская область
2461 ширшов игорь сергеевич (u0076152) 15 64. Саратовская область
2462 Чернышев Дмитрий Вадимович (u0068828) 14.95 77. Москва
2463 Батырев Максим Евгеньевич (u0055881) 14.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
2464 Ершов Александр Николаевич (u0050946) 14.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2465 Кобрисев Павел Андреевич (u0047072) 14.82 64. Саратовская область
2466 Андреев Александр Геннадьевич (u0047650) 14.73 64. Саратовская область
2467 Бездудный Данил Евгеньевич (u0057139) 14.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2468 Зинченко Даниэль Олегович (u0074137) 14.73 Республика Казахстан
2469 Дубовской Павел Константинович (u0075933) 14.64 54. Новосибирская область
2470 Гарганчук Владислав Владимирович (u0075012) 14.55 32. Брянская область
2471 Шаманина Екатерина Александровна (u0059562) 14.55 47. Ленинградская область
2472 Васильев Валерий Павлович (u0049070) 14.5 61. Ростовская область
2473 Гоголева Наталия Юрьевна (u0047327) 14.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2474 Кашбуллина Эльмира Рамиловна (u0076810) 14.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2475 Кириллов Виталий Павлович (u0045677) 14.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2476 Климов Владислав Юрьевич (u0052957) 14.5 27. Хабаровский край
2477 Макаров Олег Евгеньевич (u0045694) 14.5 60. Псковская область
2478 Медведева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0051722) 14.5 60. Псковская область
2479 Моисеев Вячеслав Васильевич (u0063577) 14.5 21. Республика Чувашия
2480 Тарабрина Надежда Александровна (u0069015) 14.5 22. Алтайский край
2481 Труфанов Александр Викторович (u0048073) 14.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2482 Герасимов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0075572) 14.45 Республика Беларусь
2483 Золин Никита Олегович (u0067021) 14.45 64. Саратовская область
2484 Лямин Федор Павлович (u0045361) 14.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
2485 коляда антон сергеевич (u0076973) 14.29 78. Санкт-Петербург
2486 савченко Иван федорович (u0050300) 14.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2487 Агафаново Евгений Евгеньевич (u0051723) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2488 Агулин Павел Сергеевич (u0062972) 14 50. Московская область
2489 Анашкевич Павел Сергеевич (u0063704) 14 Республика Беларусь
2490 Андреева Инга Алексеевна (u0050989) 14 60. Псковская область
2491 Богачёва Алёна Вадимовна (u0055856) 14 60. Псковская область
2492 Боглаев Кирилл Александрович (u0064099) 14 26. Ставропольский край
2493 Быков Дмитрий Александрович (u0076770) 14 Республика Казахстан
2494 Войтов Марк Константинович (u0051140) 14 34. Волгоградская область
2495 Волобуев Алексей Сергеевич (u0052072) 14 57. Орловская область
2496 Ганин Александр Дмитриевич (u0070905) 14 50. Московская область
2497 Гимранов Марат Султанбекович (u0076182) 14 16. Республика Татарстан
2498 Дзамуков Георгий Михайлович (u0058181) 14 53. Новгородская область
2499 Елкибаев Мунир Мустафович (u0076827) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
2500 Ермаков Артур Ашотович (u0074576) 14 52. Нижегородская область
2501 Иванов Виталий Романович (u0045879) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2502 Исанбердин Фархад Зарифович (u0068249) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
2503 Казаков Евгений Викторович (u0075703) 14 Республика Беларусь
2504 Калиновская Ольга Андреевна (u0076880) 14 30. Астраханская область
2505 Кириченко Петр Сергеевич (u0057294) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2506 Кирсанова Валентина Александровна (u0074485) 14 74. Челябинская область
2507 Клешнёва Елена Ивановна (u0076802) 14 74. Челябинская область
2508 Кокин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074118) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
2509 Комкова Юлия Олеговна (u0051106) 14 70. Томская область
2510 Коротаев Павел Васильевич (u0062222) 14 52. Нижегородская область
2511 Костенкин Олег Иванович (u0076097) 14 77. Москва
2512 Костин Павел Владимирович (u0069079) 14 64. Саратовская область
2513 Кочконян Мартирос Акопович (u0076098) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2514 Краснова Ирина Артуровна (u0076593) 14 Республика Казахстан
2515 Лаптев Юрий Константинович (u0072705) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2516 Лыкова Екатерина Евгеньевна (u0053131) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2517 Марков Леонид Алексеевич (u0052528) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2518 Медведев Михаил Алексеевич (u0045113) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2519 Михайлов Алексей Михайлович (u0047578) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2520 Ошашин Константин Владимирович (u0050965) 14 52. Нижегородская область
2521 Парамошкин Александр Юрьевич (u0076855) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2522 Пахутко Егор Александрович (u0051828) 14 77. Москва
2523 Петров Фёдор Олегович (u0076874) 14 44. Костромская область
2524 Погужельская Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0047123) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2525 Попов Андрей Иванович (u0075042) 14 70. Томская область
2526 Прокаев Андрей Александрович (u0058266) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2527 Работа Егор Петрович (u0045216) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2528 Рахматуллина Лариса Нур-маратовнв (u0051866) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
2529 Саенко Дмитрий Николаевич (u0071778) 14 77. Москва
2530 Скуднова Ирина Сергеевна (u0051893) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2531 Сундетов Максим Есенович (u0075716) 14 56. Оренбургская область
2532 Тасенко Максим Андреевич (u0069192) 14 34. Волгоградская область
2533 Тельпина Александра Юрьевна (u0067784) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2534 Тышкевич Александр Юльевич (u0052153) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2535 Фараизова Ляйсан Ильдаровна (u0045323) 14 02. Республика Башкирия
2536 Федорова Юлия Вячеславна (u0074008) 14 70. Томская область
2537 Филиппова Ксения Александровна (u0062473) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2538 Ходаков Артём Евгеньевич (u0071853) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2539 Холопова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0065491) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург
2540 Шелковников Георгий Владимирович (u0063912) 14 03. Республика Бурятия
2541 Ядутов Вадим Владимирович (u0060846) 14 16. Республика Татарстан
2542 петров сергей николаевич (u0075419) 14 77. Москва
2543 плотников дмитрий александрович (u0068936) 14 63. Самарская область
2544 Яцинич Дмитрий Александрович (u0061653) 13.95 24. Красноярский край
2545 Мартемьянова Наталия Александровна (u0055056) 13.89 70. Томская область
2546 Беленок ,Альбина Алексеевна (u0054184) 13.85 24. Красноярский край
2547 Местяшова Критстина Владимировна (u0044937) 13.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2548 Рахманов Даниил Алексеевич (u0072648) 13.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2549 Савинцев Сергей Сергеевич (u0045145) 13.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2550 Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич (u0073192) 13.67 35. Вологодская область
2551 Аппазов ЖАнсерик Жанайдарулы (u0075161) 13.5 Республика Казахстан
2552 Жарко Сергей Вячеславович (u0047868) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2553 Киселев Федор Дмитриевич (u0076037) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2554 Лоншакова Татьяна Игоревна (u0054456) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2555 Подкладкин Алексей Сергеевич (u0049575) 13.5 52. Нижегородская область
2556 Поликарпова Екатерина Игоревна (u0067364) 13.5 62. Рязанская область
2557 Смирнов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0048182) 13.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2558 Щаюк Юлия Александровна (u0074907) 13.5 Республика Беларусь
2559 Суркова Гузеля Евгеньевна (u0067221) 13.45 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
2560 ЕСИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0071233) 13.27 77. Москва
2561 Киникеев Темирлан Даулетович (u0075841) 13.27 22. Алтайский край
2562 Королев Сергей Борисович (u0075019) 13.27 23. Краснодарский край
2563 Насонов Алексей Вячеславович (u0075005) 13.24 73. Ульяновская область
2564 Казинцев Артур Волькович (u0076889) 13.22 53. Новгородская область
2565 Калошин Павел Сергеевич (u0065925) 13.17 08. Республика Калмыкия
2566 Долоков Роман Юрьевич (u0056811) 13.11 61. Ростовская область
2567 Тамбаум Марина Андреевна (u0049080) 13.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2568 Абрамов Павел Андреевич (u0061346) 13 Республика Беларусь
2569 Аношина Светлана Алексеевна (u0054929) 13 77. Москва
2570 Баринова Виктория Артемовна (u0050676) 13 24. Красноярский край
2571 Белявцев Артём Юрьевич (u0067075) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2572 Брейкин Евгений Александрович (u0057108) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
2573 Бурлаков Михаил Николаевич (u0064844) 13 21. Республика Чувашия
2574 Бушмелев Александр Иванович (u0060341) 13 43. Кировская область
2575 Валиуллина Рушания Радиковна (u0044954) 13 02. Республика Башкирия
2576 Гнатюк Иван Александрович (u0054547) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2577 Голосов Евгений Владимирович (u0047701) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2578 Горбиль Роман Владиславович (u0057247) 13 24. Красноярский край
2579 Горбунцова Юлия Сергеевна (u0064954) 13 39. Калининградская область
2580 Горохов Александр Николаевич (u0050962) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2581 Горяченков Николай Алексеевич (u0076339) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2582 Дорофеева Кристина Александровна (u0045878) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2583 Дорофеева Наталия Ивановна (u0058887) 13 57. Орловская область
2584 Егоров Павел Андреевич (u0053924) 13 77. Москва
2585 Жамалетдинов Алексей Сергеевич (u0056334) 13 74. Челябинская область
2586 Жуков Александр Павлович (u0053704) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2587 Замотаева Юлия Игоревна (u0073385) 13 51. Мурманская область
2588 Иванов Михаил Алексеевич (u0048243) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2589 Иванов Юрий Анатольевич (u0075911) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2590 Исупова Ольга Евгеньевна (u0063616) 13 18. Республика Удмуртия
2591 Квасов Артем Олегович (u0058668) 13 76. Ярославская область
2592 Квач Людмила Андреевна (u0074857) 13 Республика Беларусь
2593 Кирякина Светлана Алексеевна (u0057135) 13 77. Москва
2594 Коваль Екатерина Анатольевна (u0045886) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2595 Красюкова Лидия Валерьевна (u0045779) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2596 Кузичкина Анастасия Олеговна (u0045931) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2597 Кучин Александр Олегович (u0051022) 13 74. Челябинская область
2598 Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0062514) 13 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2599 Медведев Денис Эдуардович (u0055588) 13 66. Свердловская область
2600 Молотков Андрей Владимирович (u0076041) 13 52. Нижегородская область
2601 Мурзабаев Салават Батырханович (u0076741) 13 77. Москва
2602 Ничик Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0049081) 13 26. Ставропольский край
2603 Пар-оол Чаян Анатольевия (u0075513) 13 24. Красноярский край
2604 Подустенко Юрий Анатольевич (u0045436) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2605 Радзевич Павел Владиславович (u0065556) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2606 Романова Анна Александровна (u0074111) 13 37. Ивановская область
2607 Семикозова Евгения Михайловна (u0073299) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2608 Сычева Евгения Алексеевна (u0052731) 13 52. Нижегородская область
2609 Турдера Монтеллано Александр Михайлович (u0045222) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2610 Филиппова Валентина Сергеевна (u0074174) 13 47. Ленинградская область
2611 Царёва Юлия Александровна (u0075461) 13 47. Ленинградская область
2612 Ценева София Николаевна (u0076909) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2613 Шакирзянова Галина Дмитриевна (u0066522) 13 55. Омская область
2614 Шамова Александра Андреевна (u0050914) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2615 Шерсткова Анастасия Александровна (u0061755) 13 43. Кировская область
2616 Щербаков Пётр Алексеевич (u0048924) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2617 Яковлев Александр Андреевич (u0053293) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2618 прокопенко дарья викторовна (u0074148) 13 38. Иркутская область
2619 семенова наталия федоровна (u0076472) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург
2620 Гайсин Айдар Ильшатович (u0073263) 12.82 02. Республика Башкирия
2621 Смирнов Сергей Борисович (u0048260) 12.82 47. Ленинградская область
2622 Беляев Марк Александрович (u0076571) 12.78 59. Пермский край
2623 Паненко Филипп Александрович (u0047500) 12.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
2624 Демченко Максим Васильевич (u0070439) 12.73 22. Алтайский край
2625 Кулик Дарья Игоревна (u0045330) 12.73 54. Новосибирская область
2626 Брагина Мария Ивановна (u0074584) 12.67 24. Красноярский край
2627 Вийра Яна Витальевна (u0059011) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2628 Иванова Любовь Александровна (u0045882) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2629 Лисеенко Софья Сергеевна (u0070245) 12.5 27. Хабаровский край
2630 Львова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0067625) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2631 Месси Леонель Андрес (u0076416) 12.5 50. Московская область
2632 Рюмин Александр Сергеевич (u0067274) 12.5 29. Архангельская область
2633 Рябов Юрий Сергеевич (u0074155) 12.5 61. Ростовская область
2634 Серов Александр Владимирович (u0076823) 12.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2635 Федяев Дмитрий Игоревич (u0076126) 12.5 24. Красноярский край
2636 Ярославцев Егор Александрович (u0051308) 12.5 74. Челябинская область
2637 Шолохов Владимир Дмитриевич (u0068683) 12.23 66. Свердловская область
2638 Абрамов Владимир Олегович (u0058936) 12 62. Рязанская область
2639 Алексеев Иван Алексеевич (u0076928) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2640 Антипов Алексей Валерьевич (u0070824) 12 16. Республика Татарстан
2641 Артеменко Алексей Сергеевич (u0054989) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2642 Бондарев Евгений Сергеевич (u0076958) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2643 Голосов Михаил Сергеевич (u0045650) 12 10. Республика Карелия
2644 Горшков Валерий Николаевич (u0056058) 12 57. Орловская область
2645 Гузова Виктория Геннадьевна (u0074556) 12 24. Красноярский край
2646 Гулецкая Нина Андреевна (u0045015) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2647 Давыдов Александр Михайлович (u0076907) 12 54. Новосибирская область
2648 Долбик Дмитрий Андреевич (u0047611) 12 47. Ленинградская область
2649 Дуйсенов Елнар Талгатулы (u0058168) 12 Республика Казахстан
2650 Дьяков Роман Евгеньевич (u0075289) 12 Республика Казахстан
2651 Жигмитдоржиев Батор Дамбаевич (u0075485) 12 03. Республика Бурятия
2652 Жиркова Алиса Семеновна (u0061579) 12 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2653 Зорин Иван Алексеевич (u0073587) 12 57. Орловская область
2654 Керимов Ильдар Шявкятович (u0075889) 12 64. Саратовская область
2655 Ключникова Юлия Олеговна (u0067257) 12 70. Томская область
2656 Колесов Михаил Сергеевич (u0057598) 12 53. Новгородская область
2657 Комалева Элина Зарифовна (u0048469) 12 63. Самарская область
2658 Комаров Пётр Константинович (u0075818) 12 54. Новосибирская область
2659 Кузьмин Кирилл Анатольевич (u0064887) 12 54. Новосибирская область
2660 Курмаев Алексей Сергеевич (u0071218) 12 74. Челябинская область
2661 Лепескин Юрий Павлович (u0055203) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2662 Маслак Ирина Викторовна (u0050323) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2663 Маслова Алена Александровна (u0076277) 12 44. Костромская область
2664 Медведев Максим Александрович (u0051124) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2665 Ненаусников Константин Вячеславович (u0069979) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2666 Нечаев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0074863) 12 08. Республика Калмыкия
2667 Ни Василий Викторович (u0051900) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2668 Павленко Антон Сергеевич (u0045447) 12 31. Белгородская область
2669 Пазенко Дмитрий Олегович (u0049667) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2670 Пензин Валерий Эдуардович (u0069088) 12 64. Саратовская область
2671 Петров петр петрович (u0075729) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2672 Плево Алина Сергеевна (u0064524) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2673 Попова Елена Андреевна (u0060507) 12 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2674 Рахимбеков Идибек Изатбекович (u0068874) 12 16. Республика Татарстан
2675 Рыжикова Полина Викторовна (u0052978) 12 57. Орловская область
2676 Савельев Сергей Владимирович (u0045199) 12 26. Ставропольский край
2677 Саюшев Иван Николаевич (u0047816) 12 50. Московская область
2678 Середа Ярослав Игоревич (u0044951) 12 24. Красноярский край
2679 Серова Диана Сергеевна (u0049561) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2680 Слепов Николай Алексеевич (u0075014) 12 55. Омская область
2681 Смирнов Фёдор Александрович (u0045087) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2682 Солоха Владимир Владимирович (u0055069) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2683 Терещенко Илья Сергеевич (u0053520) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2684 Федоров Роман Артурович (u0048650) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2685 Федюшина Юлия Викторовна (u0075022) 12 38. Иркутская область
2686 Хейло Дмитрий Владимирович (u0075023) 12 74. Челябинская область
2687 Цыганок Виктория Сергеевна (u0045065) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург
2688 Широбоков Кирилл Сергеевич (u0048173) 12 18. Республика Удмуртия
2689 Шокин Антон Александрович (u0074985) 12 64. Саратовская область
2690 Шумаков Максим Константинович (u0052810) 12 54. Новосибирская область
2691 виткалов игорь вячеславович (u0055049) 12 36. Воронежская область
2692 Жерносек Юлия Владимировна (u0052179) 11.94 24. Красноярский край
2693 Колпачков Никита Александрович (u0073937) 11.89 67. Смоленская область
2694 Малахов Максим Алексеевич (u0072893) 11.89 77. Москва
2695 Ильинкова Александра Романовна (u0044889) 11.83 78. Санкт-Петербург
2696 Иванов Сергей Маратович (u0075101) 11.79 59. Пермский край
2697 Жаворонков Эдгар Андреевич (u0069384) 11.78 02. Республика Башкирия
2698 Спринч Мрина Юрьевна (u0074553) 11.76 24. Красноярский край
2699 Матлахов Алексей Александрович (u0045335) 11.74 26. Ставропольский край
2700 Сердюк Валерия Игоревна (u0075092) 11.73 65. Сахалинская область
2701 Задорожный Андрей Сергеевич (u0054803) 11.67 64. Саратовская область
2702 Шалунов Владислав Николаевич (u0074529) 11.67 24. Красноярский край
2703 Брикман Ян Робертович (u0047453) 11.64 55. Омская область
2704 Винничек Роман Николаевич (u0045987) 11.56 60. Псковская область
2705 Лимонов Алексей Владимирович (u0046594) 11.56 26. Ставропольский край
2706 Антипов Вадим Валерьевич (u0046216) 11.5 59. Пермский край
2707 Колобов Игорь Михайлович (u0045658) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2708 Костюнин Михаил Владимирович (u0049649) 11.5 52. Нижегородская область
2709 Кошелев Антон Павлович (u0065712) 11.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2710 Мамзолов Дмитрий Олегович (u0076585) 11.5 52. Нижегородская область
2711 Процай Алина Витальевна (u0074619) 11.5 23. Краснодарский край
2712 Рубаник Екатерина Васильевна (u0051065) 11.5 Республика Беларусь
2713 Сенченкова Юлия Витальевна (u0065607) 11.5 50. Московская область
2714 Хабибулина Алина Венеровна (u0069993) 11.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2715 Щербакова Светлана Юрьевна (u0055024) 11.5 74. Челябинская область
2716 Кошелева Дарья Юрьевна (u0054379) 11.45 77. Москва
2717 Бортасевич Владимир Олегович (u0060488) 11.32 74. Челябинская область
2718 Ушаков Максим Дмитриевич (u0056332) 11.27 16. Республика Татарстан
2719 ШАКИРОВА ЕЛЕНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА (u0061945) 11.22 02. Республика Башкирия
2720 Егорова Наталия Александровна (u0063143) 11.11 21. Республика Чувашия
2721 Юдин Николай Николаевич (u0074532) 11.09 24. Красноярский край
2722 Седов Егор Сергеевич (u0064444) 11.05 73. Ульяновская область
2723 Ардашева Алина Олеговна (u0062413) 11 18. Республика Удмуртия
2724 Арзуманян Рузанна Арсеновна (u0056170) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2725 Бобров Александр Сергеевич (u0074276) 11 52. Нижегородская область
2726 Бондарь Александра Андреевна (u0076286) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2727 Брюхова Наталья Сергеевна (u0053333) 11 36. Воронежская область
2728 Бузин Никита Вячеславович (u0045140) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2729 Васильева Екатерина Валериевна (u0075321) 11 21. Республика Чувашия
2730 Васин Кирилл Петрович (u0076411) 11 Республика Казахстан
2731 Великий Александр Петрович (u0053229) 11 64. Саратовская область
2732 Галанов Сергей Юрьевич (u0072966) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
2733 Галашина Валентина Васильевна (u0058976) 11 47. Ленинградская область
2734 Голубцов Дмитрий Александрович (u0073573) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2735 Гудым Дарья Васильевна (u0045151) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2736 Дараев Никита Алексеевич (u0047411) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2737 Ефимова Мария Валерьевна (u0044933) 11 47. Ленинградская область
2738 Занкин Виталий Петрович (u0058038) 11 64. Саратовская область
2739 Захарик Александр Петрович (u0073912) 11 29. Архангельская область
2740 Зиганшин Салават Русланович (u0044667) 11 47. Ленинградская область
2741 Зимин Иван Александрович (u0057676) 11 52. Нижегородская область
2742 Золотых Анастасия Андреевна (u0044721) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2743 Искендеров Алексей Видадиевич (u0061987) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2744 Кадолба Даниил Дмитриевич (u0065299) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2745 Капрова Александра Юрьевна (u0061665) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2746 Карягин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0064365) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2747 Колодкин Владимир Вячеславович (u0049469) 11 34. Волгоградская область
2748 Кузьмин Артём Эдуардович (u0050797) 11 24. Красноярский край
2749 Ларионова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0076002) 11 50. Московская область
2750 Лебедева Валерия Дмитриевна (u0050719) 11 76. Ярославская область
2751 Лежнин Александр Владимирович (u0074046) 11 70. Томская область
2752 Лукашевич Кирилл Сергеевич (u0063775) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2753 Максимовская Татьяна Михайловна (u0058465) 11 74. Челябинская область
2754 Малыхина Полина Анатольевна (u0070123) 11 61. Ростовская область
2755 Мальцев Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046386) 11 03. Республика Бурятия
2756 Матвеев Александр Сергеевич (u0071165) 11 16. Республика Татарстан
2757 Махиборода Александр Николаевич (u0049655) 11 31. Белгородская область
2758 Мацкевич Снежана Антоновна (u0068890) 11 Республика Беларусь
2759 Мезенцева Ангелина Сергеевна (u0052143) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2760 Молодцов Роман Антонович (u0045247) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2761 Морозов Артём Сергеевич (u0045701) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2762 Мотасов Дмитрий Викторович (u0076398) 11 70. Томская область
2763 Нестеренко Елена Ивановна (u0060429) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2764 Никитина Полина Анатольевна (u0056329) 11 24. Красноярский край
2765 Никульникова Александра Георгиевна (u0044827) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2766 Ниязова Динара Ниязовна (u0044790) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2767 Носиков Александр Сергеевич (u0075772) 11 23. Краснодарский край
2768 Оганян Рафаель Робертович (u0064537) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2769 Панасенко Вадим Викторович (u0063791) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2770 Парфёнов Павел Владимирович (u0061219) 11 32. Брянская область
2771 Пушков Александр Валерьевич (u0045347) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2772 Раков Сергей Викторович (u0063769) 11 77. Москва
2773 Рачков Константин Андреевич (u0050042) 11 10. Республика Карелия
2774 Рогов Артем Владимирович (u0075700) 11 77. Москва
2775 Румянцев Кирилл Павлович (u0061655) 11 44. Костромская область
2776 Сарамыцкий Михаил Сергеевич (u0051582) 11 26. Ставропольский край
2777 Сафроненко Евгений Владимирович (u0069819) 11 24. Красноярский край
2778 Свищёв Сергей Алексеевич (u0067830) 11 18. Республика Удмуртия
2779 Семенов Сергей Сергеевич (u0074278) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2780 Слободенко Надежда Сергеевна (u0057889) 11 51. Мурманская область
2781 Смертяк Сергей Владимирович (u0075838) 11 31. Белгородская область
2782 Тахтамышьян Владимир Ваштересович (u0061234) 11 61. Ростовская область
2783 Терехова Анастасия Григорьевна (u0050179) 11 37. Ивановская область
2784 Туркин Андрей Владимирович (u0046784) 11 50. Московская область
2785 Хабибуллин Марат Назипович (u0050032) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
2786 Хуснуллина Миляуша Раилевна (u0063142) 11 02. Республика Башкирия
2787 Черечукина Валерия Сергеевна (u0076620) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2788 Чистяков Сергей Юрьевич (u0073437) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2789 Чурилов Александр Алексеевич (u0044958) 11 22. Алтайский край
2790 Шершенкова Светлана Александровна (u0066403) 11 77. Москва
2791 Щёголев Андрей Евгеньевич (u0051323) 11 77. Москва
2792 Юдаев Никита Юрьевич (u0065632) 11 62. Рязанская область
2793 Яковлев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0055938) 11 74. Челябинская область
2794 Беленков Алексей Николаевич (u0045376) 10.95 78. Санкт-Петербург
2795 Шпиронок Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0075901) 10.89 Республика Беларусь
2796 Омельченко Сергей Сергеевич (u0045136) 10.78 50. Московская область
2797 Горшкова Ольга Сергеевна (u0050721) 10.73 76. Ярославская область
2798 Патанин Арсений Агилович (u0067547) 10.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
2799 Егоренков Леонид Дмитриевич (u0055756) 10.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2800 Яковлева Людмила Евгеньевна (u0054665) 10.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
2801 Бирюля Павел Сергеевич (u0047073) 10.5 54. Новосибирская область
2802 Ващук Александр Михайлович (u0045877) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2803 Ворончихин Павел Васильевич (u0072872) 10.5 18. Республика Удмуртия
2804 Иоффе Мария Аркадьевна (u0065043) 10.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2805 Лушников Павел Викторович (u0044953) 10.5 24. Красноярский край
2806 Ростанин Владимир Андреевич (u0069611) 10.5 77. Москва
2807 Тихонов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0063237) 10.5 62. Рязанская область
2808 Гумеров Айрат Райханович (u0073621) 10.45 19. Республика Хакасия
2809 Морозова Валерия Алексеевна (u0076006) 10.44 31. Белгородская область
2810 Иванов Артём Андреевич (u0073827) 10.39 78. Санкт-Петербург
2811 Зозуля Анастасия Андреевна (u0069735) 10.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
2812 Чернышев Егор Витальевич (u0057570) 10.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
2813 Аверочкин Роман Витальевич (u0063320) 10 32. Брянская область
2814 Александров Андрей Андреевич (u0065422) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2815 БЕЛЬСКИЙ Влад Игоревич (u0073102) 10 34. Волгоградская область
2816 Безбородов Роман Сергеевич (u0045170) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2817 Белов Никита Александрович (u0048085) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2818 Белоусова Ирина Сергеевеа (u0063622) 10 58. Пензенская область
2819 Богданова Анна Вадимовна (u0045928) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2820 Богданова Екатерина Владимировна (u0074035) 10 33. Владимирская область
2821 Бутина Александра Олеговна (u0045185) 10 75. Забайкальский край
2822 Валов Александр Сергеевич (u0063994) 10 43. Кировская область
2823 Ведь Богдан Александрович (u0044993) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2824 Вельямидов Виталий Альбертович (u0045104) 10 29. Архангельская область
2825 Верболь Дарья Викторовна (u0075594) 10 Республика Беларусь
2826 Волков Михаил Дмитриевич (u0054430) 10 60. Псковская область
2827 Воробьев Евгений Сергеевич (u0056515) 10 21. Республика Чувашия
2828 Галдина Кристина Александровна (u0045122) 10 34. Волгоградская область
2829 Галкин Иван Алексеевич (u0066734) 10 77. Москва
2830 Гарипова Эльвира Давытовна (u0061238) 10 16. Республика Татарстан
2831 Гвоздев Антон Владимирович (u0076951) 10 77. Москва
2832 Данилова Елена Андреевна (u0065813) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2833 Дружков Максим Сергеевич (u0052003) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2834 Дубровская Анастасия Кирилловна (u0070517) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2835 Дьячковская Нарыйа Макаровна (u0061604) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
2836 Ефимов Павел Геннадьевич (u0044651) 10 53. Новгородская область
2837 Заблоцкая Полина Владимировна (u0047267) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2838 Завгородний Артем Сергеевич (u0076903) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2839 Иванов Сергей Владимирович (u0076183) 10 42. Кемеровская область
2840 Ищенко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0058207) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2841 Какушкин Никита Николаевич (u0057278) 10 34. Волгоградская область
2842 Козлова Анна Николаевна (u0055351) 10 24. Красноярский край
2843 Копасов Александр Евгеньевич (u0058273) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2844 Кравчук Валентин Аркадьевич (u0075353) 10 Украина
2845 Кузьмин Павел Юрьевич (u0075409) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2846 Куклин Кирилл Алексеевич (u0069480) 10 18. Республика Удмуртия
2847 Куменко Александр Евгегьевич (u0048544) 10 26. Ставропольский край
2848 Ларкин Андрей Викторович (u0072889) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2849 Лизунова Дарья Владимировна (u0051685) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2850 Лохин Сергей Владимирович (u0058924) 10 52. Нижегородская область
2851 Марьян Аретм Васильевич (u0074422) 10 77. Москва
2852 Матыцин Ефим Владимирович (u0058101) 10 63. Самарская область
2853 Махмутова Алиса Зуфаровна (u0061329) 10 16. Республика Татарстан
2854 Мищенко Николай Васильевич (u0076048) 10 Украина
2855 Мымрина Маргарита Андреевна (u0062275) 10 66. Свердловская область
2856 Назмутдинов Рузаль Расулович (u0066652) 10 16. Республика Татарстан
2857 Настас Максим Алексеевич (u0053285) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2858 Подколзина Любовь Александровна (u0076231) 10 61. Ростовская область
2859 Попова Евгения Владимировна (u0061985) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2860 Посохов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0074787) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2861 Пулатова Екатерина Тимуровна (u0044742) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2862 Радченко Полина Сергеевна (u0056350) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2863 Расторгуева Ольга Владимировна (u0056059) 10 59. Пермский край
2864 Сабанова Антонина Ивановна (u0071151) 10 69. Тверская область
2865 Савина Анастасия Ивановна (u0060489) 10 74. Челябинская область
2866 Самарская Наталья Кирилловна (u0053801) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2867 Семенчиков Дмитрий Николаевич (u0051096) 10 37. Ивановская область
2868 Скоков Виктор Александрович (u0076379) 10 54. Новосибирская область
2869 Слюсарева Маргарита Владимировна (u0065711) 10 50. Московская область
2870 Смирнова Ксения Алексеевна (u0045193) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2871 Стародубов Илья Игоревич (u0064999) 10 74. Челябинская область
2872 Стражевич Ольга Ивановна (u0076737) 10 56. Оренбургская область
2873 Судариков Кирилл Андреевич (u0062911) 10 33. Владимирская область
2874 Табаков Сергей Олегович (u0056933) 10 52. Нижегородская область
2875 Терехов Роман Васильевич (u0056135) 10 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2876 Титова Анна Николаевна (u0075713) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург
2877 Туренко Егор Игоревич (u0075330) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2878 Файзуллин Азамат Салимович (u0076894) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
2879 Феоктистова Алина Андреевна (u0057575) 10 60. Псковская область
2880 Хусаинов Линар Ралифович (u0074356) 10 02. Республика Башкирия
2881 Черных Анастасия Петровна (u0076086) 10 74. Челябинская область
2882 Шаповалов Антон Сергеевич (u0068954) 10 47. Ленинградская область
2883 Шеммедов Максат Оразович (u0066481) 10 77. Москва
2884 Штанговец Елена Сергеевна (u0062597) 10 24. Красноярский край
2885 Хайченко Илья Александрович (u0049763) 9.86 31. Белгородская область
2886 Осипова Александра Денисовна (u0076040) 9.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
2887 Маркина Татьяна Анатольевна (u0074677) 9.78 56. Оренбургская область
2888 Усачева Виктория Алесандровна (u0049416) 9.78 37. Ивановская область
2889 Солдатенко Александр Александрович (u0050443) 9.73 24. Красноярский край
2890 Васильев Иван Юрьевич (u0067771) 9.72 77. Москва
2891 Смирнов Сергей Андрианович (u0046267) 9.61 21. Республика Чувашия
2892 мальцев дмитрий константинович (u0051996) 9.56 52. Нижегородская область
2893 Акимова Марина Олеговна (u0047941) 9.5 33. Владимирская область
2894 Гаврилов Георгий Николаевич (u0065655) 9.5 74. Челябинская область
2895 Ефимов Александр Юрьевич (u0076801) 9.5 56. Оренбургская область
2896 Зуева Алёна Витальевна (u0074534) 9.5 24. Красноярский край
2897 Лазарева Виктория Алексеевна (u0072360) 9.5 47. Ленинградская область
2898 Новожилов Егор Александрович (u0056077) 9.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2899 Цветков Олег Арсенович (u0057233) 9.5 77. Москва
2900 Дедина Айсура Владимировна (u0068479) 9.45 04. Республика Алтай
2901 Копеина Инна Анатольевна (u0075610) 9.45 02. Республика Башкирия
2902 Кылосов Антон Юрьевич (u0051204) 9.45 78. Санкт-Петербург
2903 Гайнуллин Артем Юрьевич (u0076279) 9.33 16. Республика Татарстан
2904 Васильев Леонид Федорович (u0051266) 9.09 21. Республика Чувашия
2905 Алифанов Роман Сергеевич (u0076818) 9 56. Оренбургская область
2906 Андрейчук Максим Васильевич (u0048249) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2907 Андропова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0056495) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2908 Антоненко Святослав Игоревич (u0045536) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2909 Брук Аркадий Геннадьевич (u0064398) 9 52. Нижегородская область
2910 Варгин Артем Олегович (u0075044) 9 33. Владимирская область
2911 Воронов Андрей Юрьевич (u0047097) 9 61. Ростовская область
2912 Глебова Алина Алексеевна (u0044775) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2913 Гордеев Андрей Андреевич (u0076149) 9 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2914 Гордеева Дарья Андреевна (u0050940) 9 79. Еврейская автономная область
2915 Гревцов Владислав Олегович (u0075440) 9 74. Челябинская область
2916 Григорян Георгий Каренович (u0076856) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2917 Губанов Владислав Викторович (u0072749) 9 22. Алтайский край
2918 Гусишный Андрей Павлович (u0054026) 9 51. Мурманская область
2919 Даутова Альбина Закирьяновна (u0065713) 9 02. Республика Башкирия
2920 Ерохова Анастасия Анатольевна (u0074209) 9 27. Хабаровский край
2921 Жукова Анна Сергеевна (u0056360) 9 64. Саратовская область
2922 Зайцев Александр Александрович (u0064315) 9 61. Ростовская область
2923 Зарипов Динар Маратович (u0049817) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
2924 Зяблов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0073132) 9 33. Владимирская область
2925 Иваненко Сергей Олегович (u0044813) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2926 Игнатенко Егор Владимирович (u0066166) 9 74. Челябинская область
2927 Исламов Ильгиз Данилович (u0058349) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
2928 Ишмуратов Сергей Эрикович (u0062032) 9 16. Республика Татарстан
2929 Кабанов Алексей Александрович (u0074976) 9 63. Самарская область
2930 Калимов Константин Сергеевич (u0075338) 9 11. Республика Коми
2931 Капарулин Александр Львович (u0056366) 9 70. Томская область
2932 Кашубина Анна Павловна (u0051374) 9 64. Саратовская область
2933 Кириенко Кирилл Владиславович (u0072403) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2934 Клешнин Иван Андреевич (u0044826) 9 26. Ставропольский край
2935 Князева Наталия Александровна (u0054786) 9 63. Самарская область
2936 Кодочигов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0057058) 9 52. Нижегородская область
2937 Колотвин Владислав Юрьевич (u0071905) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2938 Конкина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0054351) 9 74. Челябинская область
2939 Котова Татьяна Николаевна (u0067540) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2940 Кравец Валд Андреевич (u0058682) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2941 Кривенко Станислав Витальевич (u0063708) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2942 Кунденко Вадим Игоревич (u0057364) 9 50. Московская область
2943 Кучеренко Екатерина Викторовна (u0074352) 9 61. Ростовская область
2944 Лемозерский Владислав Евгеньевич (u0077007) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2945 Лёзин Данила Алексеевич (u0047245) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2946 Макаренко Сергей Сергеевич (u0047038) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2947 Матросов Александр Александрович (u0049860) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2948 Медведко Кирилл Владимирович (u0071014) 9 61. Ростовская область
2949 Мирхайдаров Руслан Искандарович (u0067628) 9 74. Челябинская область
2950 Мостовская Дарья Николаевна (u0076114) 9 24. Красноярский край
2951 Неводов Александр Михайлович (u0051234) 9 34. Волгоградская область
2952 Ометов Александр Дмитриевич (u0076519) 9 44. Костромская область
2953 Онохов Михаил Викторович (u0076975) 9 64. Саратовская область
2954 Павлова Екатерина Ивановна (u0057123) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2955 Педан Андрей Сергеевич (u0071646) 9 52. Нижегородская область
2956 Петрова Татьяна Юрьевна (u0044940) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2957 Пиневский Лев Михайлович (u0053916) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2958 Прунцев Артем Андреевич (u0076758) 9 42. Кемеровская область
2959 Ромадов Михаил Олегович (u0075422) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2960 Сабуров Виктор Анатольевич (u0073933) 9 74. Челябинская область
2961 Сенин Илья Юрьевич (u0050368) 9 47. Ленинградская область
2962 Соломина Светлана Сергеевна (u0074212) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2963 Солохин Александр Юрьевич (u0047247) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2964 Степанова Ирина Алексеевна (u0075064) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2965 Тихомиров Дмитрий Игоревич (u0049508) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2966 Федюкович Сергей Александрович (u0072682) 9 Республика Беларусь
2967 Хайрушева Эльмира Асылбековна (u0076813) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2968 Хохлова Анастасия Владимировна (u0060643) 9 74. Челябинская область
2969 Хриткин Виталий Валерьевич (u0045582) 9 77. Москва
2970 Цветков Василий Игоревич (u0076539) 9 44. Костромская область
2971 Чувакова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0055225) 9 24. Красноярский край
2972 Шамшин Евгений Александрович (u0076003) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2973 Шапошник Фёдор Андреевич (u0075065) 9 23. Краснодарский край
2974 Шерещовец Александр Александрович (u0060513) 9 74. Челябинская область
2975 Шкляр Николь Сергеевна (u0055017) 9 42. Кемеровская область
2976 Щербаков Петр Андреевич (u0056554) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург
2977 Мазур Юлия Александровна (u0049967) 8.91 47. Ленинградская область
2978 Апрелев Игорь Викторович (u0075550) 8.89 Республика Казахстан
2979 Бардовская Валентина Олеговна (u0044883) 8.89 70. Томская область
2980 Дмитриев Владимир Александрович (u0048100) 8.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2981 Цахилов Игорь Владимирович (u0064651) 8.89 15. Республика Северная Осетия
2982 Чистяков Дмитрий Владимирович (u0066654) 8.89 78. Санкт-Петербург
2983 Семернев Артём Сергеевич (u0044739) 8.73 29. Архангельская область
2984 Этъемез Денис Олегович (u0055338) 8.73 77. Москва
2985 Шеповалова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0076480) 8.67 77. Москва
2986 Кондратенко Александра Алексеевна (u0046476) 8.64 26. Ставропольский край
2987 Nazarov Arslonbek Farruxovich (u0076082) 8.5 Республика Узбекистан
2988 Агафонова Ирина Игоревна (u0061246) 8.5 77. Москва
2989 Загиров Руслан Ирекович (u0076623) 8.5 02. Республика Башкирия
2990 Капустина Екатерина Александровна (u0055019) 8.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2991 Климова Виктория Константиновна (u0045054) 8.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2992 Константинова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0047246) 8.5 47. Ленинградская область
2993 Савенков Илья Сергеевич (u0065059) 8.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
2994 Михайлова Татьяна Леонидовна (u0056405) 8.45 12. Республика Марий-Эл
2995 Кузьмин Юрий Валерьевич (u0058239) 8.44 39. Калининградская область
2996 Попов Сергей Николаевич (u0072951) 8.33 46. Курская область
2997 Угрюмов Павел Дмитриевич (u0057876) 8.33 51. Мурманская область
2998 Машина Ольга Андреевна (u0075708) 8.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
2999 Остроух Евгений Валерьевич (u0075329) 8.22 24. Красноярский край
3000 Аксяитов Александр Ренатович (u0068395) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3001 Алексеев Александр Александрович (u0044727) 8 51. Мурманская область
3002 Алиев Эльсевар Алифага оглы (u0076396) 8 24. Красноярский край
3003 Балашов Иван Дмитриевич (u0071833) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3004 Биюшкина Татьяна Сергеевна (u0045561) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3005 Вагайцев Роман Владиславович (u0075150) 8 54. Новосибирская область
3006 Вертаев Игорь Александрович (u0055628) 8 24. Красноярский край
3007 Виноградов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0045435) 8 21. Республика Чувашия
3008 Вишнев Алексей Валерьевич (u0075810) 8 56. Оренбургская область
3009 Гаврилов Духаст Вячеславыч (u0076964) 8 16. Республика Татарстан
3010 Гаврилов Максим Евгеньевич (u0075276) 8 23. Краснодарский край
3011 Гаврильев Айсен Леонидович (u0044712) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3012 Гайфуллина Лилия Рамилевна (u0063667) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
3013 Гордусенко Валентин Юрьевич (u0074064) 8 29. Архангельская область
3014 Городецкий Никита Владимирович (u0046080) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3015 Горшков Сергей Борисович (u0073235) 8 44. Костромская область
3016 Горшкова Анна Юрьевна (u0061802) 8 44. Костромская область
3017 Гринец Юлия Сергеевна (u0076299) 8 74. Челябинская область
3018 Дальников Артем Игоревич (u0076876) 8 38. Иркутская область
3019 Дежнёва Софья Александровна (u0068117) 8 29. Архангельская область
3020 Зыков Юрий Алексеевич (u0077018) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3021 Иванов Иван Владимирович (u0054030) 8 51. Мурманская область
3022 Иванов Сергей Олегович (u0075582) 8 16. Республика Татарстан
3023 Извекова Оксана Васильевна (u0063619) 8 02. Республика Башкирия
3024 КРАСИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (u0061277) 8 69. Тверская область
3025 Казанцева Олеся Юрьевна (u0076257) 8 22. Алтайский край
3026 Кардополова Марина Юрьевна (u0050432) 8 55. Омская область
3027 Киселёв Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0075825) 8 54. Новосибирская область
3028 Ковалев Даниил Андреевич (u0076202) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3029 Колесникова Татьяна Константиновна (u0060310) 8 61. Ростовская область
3030 Косых Павел Алексеевич (u0053148) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3031 Краковский Георгий Аркадьевич (u0075046) 8 77. Москва
3032 Крылова Евгения Алексеевна (u0074518) 8 60. Псковская область
3033 Кузнецов Евгений Олегович (u0045157) 8 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3034 Кунецов Павел Андреевич (u0059444) 8 55. Омская область
3035 Курова Кристина Вадимовна (u0065750) 8 60. Псковская область
3036 Кухтин Дан Валерьевич (u0053612) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3037 Лесовая Екатерина Алексеевна (u0057454) 8 61. Ростовская область
3038 Лобанов Василий Валерьевич (u0053487) 8 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3039 Ловянников Артем Сергеевич (u0075882) 8 23. Краснодарский край
3040 Мальцев Павел Андреевич (u0076491) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3041 Мальцева Екатерина Валерьевна (u0051919) 8 59. Пермский край
3042 Матвеев Максим Юрьевич (u0059464) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3043 Нифонтова Людмила Сергеевна (u0071244) 8 55. Омская область
3044 Новиков Ефим Геннадьевич (u0054029) 8 51. Мурманская область
3045 Носач Пётр Сергеевич (u0076678) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3046 Окунев Алексей Вячеславович (u0057463) 8 03. Республика Бурятия
3047 Павлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0072916) 8 50. Московская область
3048 Пересыпкин Андрей Андреевич (u0072305) 8 24. Красноярский край
3049 Полежаев Владислав Юрьевич (u0076815) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3050 Прокофьева Марина Евгеньевна (u0075563) 8 74. Челябинская область
3051 Пряжников Владимир Сергеевич (u0068858) 8 47. Ленинградская область
3052 Пшенычняк Анастасия Мироновна (u0054556) 8 76. Ярославская область
3053 Рулев Андрей Владимирович (u0076691) 8 23. Краснодарский край
3054 Сазонова Татьяна Николаевна (u0072990) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3055 Самохин Никита Юрьевич (u0053802) 8 74. Челябинская область
3056 Сивков Алексей Игоревич (u0071675) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3057 Степанов Кирилл Александрович (u0045962) 8 21. Республика Чувашия
3058 Терасмес Кирилл Сергеевич (u0075521) 8 24. Красноярский край
3059 Терлецкий Евгений Сергеевич (u0077045) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3060 Туманин Андрей Витальевич (u0075762) 8 79. Еврейская автономная область
3061 Урбонайте Виктория Ремвидовна (u0075520) 8 34. Волгоградская область
3062 Устюшин Анатолий Константинович (u0070897) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3063 Федоров Александр Викторович (u0076879) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3064 Фещенко Александра Михайловна (u0065280) 8 59. Пермский край
3065 Филатова Виктория Сергеевна (u0048957) 8 42. Кемеровская область
3066 Хамидулина Зифа Зинуровна (u0075975) 8 56. Оренбургская область
3067 Хачиянц Диана Леонидовна (u0076227) 8 23. Краснодарский край
3068 Ходасевич Ольга Владимировна (u0074443) 8 77. Москва
3069 Черкасов Сергей Алексеевич (u0048079) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3070 Чеха Николай Андреевич (u0076696) 8 61. Ростовская область
3071 Чухнов Иван Александрович (u0046738) 8 26. Ставропольский край
3072 Шибаев Артём Олегович (u0068140) 8 40. Калужская область
3073 Шилов Никита Андреевич (u0071746) 8 77. Москва
3074 Шитт Наталья Владимировна (u0066417) 8 39. Калининградская область
3075 Шогулин Алексей Юрьевич (u0067152) 8 21. Республика Чувашия
3076 Шотов Александр Сергеевич (u0062598) 8 24. Красноярский край
3077 Энговатов Александр Васильевич (u0075106) 8 23. Краснодарский край
3078 Юсупов Анас Рафитович (u0063257) 8 16. Республика Татарстан
3079 кузнецов сергей евгеньевич (u0076612) 8 52. Нижегородская область
3080 рябушенков иван петрович (u0075707) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург
3081 Маркова Ксения Викторовна (u0074483) 7.94 47. Ленинградская область
3082 Рудакова Серафима Эдуардовна (u0052014) 7.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
3083 Самойлин Александр Викторович (u0075350) 7.82 61. Ростовская область
3084 Варенко Руслан Иосифович (u0070939) 7.78 63. Самарская область
3085 Жижина Олеся Геннадьевна (u0075039) 7.73 78. Санкт-Петербург
3086 Баширов Ренат Фикретович (u0076709) 7.61 78. Санкт-Петербург
3087 Ольшевская Виталия Сергеевна (u0060234) 7.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3088 Гуринов Мичил Васильевич (u0067031) 7.5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3089 Иванова Дарья Евгеньевна (u0069712) 7.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3090 Пашин Антон Сергевич (u0049600) 7.5 52. Нижегородская область
3091 Саркисян Грайр Варданович (u0057511) 7.5 77. Москва
3092 Хузеева Алина Разгатовна (u0051258) 7.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3093 Шайдурова Наталия Викторовна (u0055089) 7.5 03. Республика Бурятия
3094 Белозёров Арсений Александрович (u0057895) 7.44 51. Мурманская область
3095 Пиксаева Ксения Юрьевна (u0074254) 7.33 58. Пензенская область
3096 горелов илья сергеевич (u0076295) 7.33 77. Москва
3097 Сидоров Максим Иванович (u0051879) 7.27 78. Санкт-Петербург
3098 Алыпов Виталий Дмитриевич (u0074439) 7.11 38. Иркутская область
3099 Бойцов Евгений Сергеевич (u0075698) 7.11 10. Республика Карелия
3100 Дмитриева Елена Владимировна (u0069747) 7.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3101 Ермолина Ирина Николаевна (u0046082) 7.11 26. Ставропольский край
3102 Сасорова Кристина Ростиславовна (u0052019) 7.11 39. Калининградская область
3103 Ismoilov Sodiq Hikmatovich (u0075755) 7 Республика Узбекистан
3104 Абдулкеримов Артур Абдулкеримович (u0076939) 7 34. Волгоградская область
3105 Башлыков Артур Васильевич (u0046030) 7 21. Республика Чувашия
3106 Бобиров Владислав Александрович (u0067343) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3107 Будакова Анастасия Александровна (u0054310) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3108 Быков Алексей Алексеевич (u0066345) 7 40. Калужская область
3109 Васильев Елисей Александрович (u0046562) 7 47. Ленинградская область
3110 Власов Павел Павлович (u0073326) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3111 Войнов Роман Константинович (u0076606) 7 23. Краснодарский край
3112 Воронцов Владислав Михайлович (u0053197) 7 77. Москва
3113 Вязьминова Алена Анатольевна (u0061804) 7 43. Кировская область
3114 Гараева Вероника Владиславовна (u0044607) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
3115 Геращенко Тимофей Васильевич (u0076402) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3116 Гиззатуллин Руслан Рависович (u0045552) 7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3117 Гильман Кирилл Владимирович (u0068900) 7 29. Архангельская область
3118 Гильмутдинов Евгений Александрович (u0075439) 7 74. Челябинская область
3119 Годеев Дмитрий Викторович (u0055668) 7 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3120 Горынин Игорь Владимрович (u0076569) 7 56. Оренбургская область
3121 Дагаева Дарья Олеговна (u0072616) 7 02. Республика Башкирия
3122 Дюльдин Виктор Сергеевич (u0055680) 7 16. Республика Татарстан
3123 Зайцева Маргарита Олеговна (u0075318) 7 38. Иркутская область
3124 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0076289) 7 52. Нижегородская область
3125 Иванова Юлия Александровна (u0074936) 7 54. Новосибирская область
3126 Келимбетов Азат Мухитович (u0075346) 7 Республика Казахстан
3127 Кириллова Полина Александровна (u0054471) 7 51. Мурманская область
3128 Клименко Юрий Германович (u0061152) 7 77. Москва
3129 Ковалёв Анатолий Сергеевич (u0058912) 7 61. Ростовская область
3130 Кожевников Василий Павлович (u0047224) 7 77. Москва
3131 Кожевникова Елизавета Сергеевна (u0051764) 7 47. Ленинградская область
3132 Кожуховский Алексей Валерьевич (u0060692) 7 24. Красноярский край
3133 Корзюков Сергей Сергеевич (u0057280) 7 55. Омская область
3134 Король Екатерина Викторовна (u0068687) 7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3135 Кудяшова Алёна Павловна (u0064311) 7 39. Калининградская область
3136 Лашевский Артём Вячеславович (u0045234) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3137 Лебедев Михаил Алексеевич (u0060086) 7 50. Московская область
3138 Липчанская Юлия Евгеньевна (u0066112) 7 38. Иркутская область
3139 Лошаков Александр Дмитриевич (u0071403) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3140 Лучкин Евгений Юрьевич (u0056084) 7 26. Ставропольский край
3141 Макарова Екатерина Александровна (u0063774) 7 77. Москва
3142 Марланд Павел Иванович (u0065728) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3143 Махмудов Али Мухамедович (u0076779) 7 77. Москва
3144 Медведь Александр Сергеевич (u0076698) 7 Республика Беларусь
3145 Мизикина Анастасия Николаевна (u0074865) 7 23. Краснодарский край
3146 Михайлова Валерия Константиновна (u0075460) 7 47. Ленинградская область
3147 Мохров Андрей Иванович (u0076645) 7 50. Московская область
3148 Мясников Константин Андреевич (u0076151) 7 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3149 Мячина Галина Юрьевна (u0075695) 7 48. Липецкая область
3150 Нагорный Андрей Александрович (u0075998) 7 50. Московская область
3151 Найден Александр Владимирович (u0068549) 7 Республика Беларусь
3152 Носырина Анастасия Станиславовна (u0054522) 7 76. Ярославская область
3153 Патронов Олег Николаевич (u0076659) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3154 Пекарников Виктор Витальевич (u0064677) 7 42. Кемеровская область
3155 Попова Мария Сергеевна (u0045696) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3156 Порохонько Юлия Андреевна (u0048509) 7 28. Амурская область
3157 Приголовкин Андрей Олегович (u0076693) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3158 Раскита Александр Валерьевич (u0050519) 7 26. Ставропольский край
3159 Романов Иван Сергеевич (u0076699) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3160 Руденко Ксения Викторовна (u0065339) 7 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3161 Рюмин Владислав Евгеньевич (u0075434) 7 74. Челябинская область
3162 Саадуев Давуд Магомедович (u0074023) 7 05. Республика Дагестан
3163 Савенко Виталий Викторович (u0055619) 7 26. Ставропольский край
3164 Сегодник Илья Владимирович (u0076268) 7 Республика Беларусь
3165 Смоленцев Михаил Сергеевич (u0074302) 7 52. Нижегородская область
3166 Сорокин Руслан Александрович (u0073019) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3167 Стрижко Юлия Александровна (u0073081) 7 74. Челябинская область
3168 Сущенко Олег Вячеславович (u0074909) 7 26. Ставропольский край
3169 Усольцев Павел Евгеньевич (u0073084) 7 22. Алтайский край
3170 Фатеев Даниил Владимирович (u0045341) 7 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3171 Филиппович Надежда Евгеньевна (u0044896) 7 63. Самарская область
3172 Фролов Михаил Сергеевич (u0075842) 7 77. Москва
3173 Хайрудинов Владислав Олегович (u0073440) 7 10. Республика Карелия
3174 Халикова Анна Тимуровна (u0045068) 7 52. Нижегородская область
3175 Хальфутдинова Алина Айратовна (u0056500) 7 16. Республика Татарстан
3176 Хараян Давид Габриелович (u0061287) 7 61. Ростовская область
3177 Хотченков Виктор Олегович (u0077017) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3178 Чернова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0045366) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3179 Чертков Евгений Дмитриевич (u0047970) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3180 Чистякова Софья Юрьевна (u0074498) 7 52. Нижегородская область
3181 Шабаловская Анна Ильинична (u0055121) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3182 Шамшин Михаил Владимирович (u0068656) 7 29. Архангельская область
3183 Шишкина Нина Вадимовна (u0076781) 7 Республика Беларусь
3184 Шутов Егор Викторович (u0060292) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург
3185 Щербакова Надежда Николаевна (u0057462) 7 52. Нижегородская область
3186 Янушевич Марина Геннадьевна (u0067083) 7 54. Новосибирская область
3187 Козлов Александр Викторович (u0067773) 6.94 47. Ленинградская область
3188 Жеглов Илья Васильевич (u0060328) 6.73 33. Владимирская область
3189 цуркин дмитрий александрович (u0065995) 6.56 24. Красноярский край
3190 Кадыров Юрий Владимирович (u0052749) 6.55 35. Вологодская область
3191 Жилин Степан Дмитриевич (u0051816) 6.5 47. Ленинградская область
3192 Рудых Ангелина Алексеевна (u0065700) 6.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3193 Казаков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0070016) 6.44 47. Ленинградская область
3194 Изместьева Наталья Александровна (u0074880) 6.33 24. Красноярский край
3195 Алимов Асар Алимович (u0064831) 6.22 Республика Казахстан
3196 Асылбаева Сулпан Азаматовна (u0076276) 6.22 02. Республика Башкирия
3197 Барсегян Аванес Арамович (u0077012) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3198 Зимина Екатерина Юрьевна (u0045425) 6.22 52. Нижегородская область
3199 Куц Николай Сергеевич (u0045548) 6.22 26. Ставропольский край
3200 Мерзликин Евгений Евгеньевич (u0076812) 6.22 77. Москва
3201 Пекшеева Тамара Леонидовна (u0060287) 6.22 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3202 Рябов А В (u0075804) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3203 Селезнёв Денис Игоревич (u0075418) 6.22 40. Калужская область
3204 Соколов Алексей алексеевич (u0076887) 6.22 78. Санкт-Петербург
3205 Козлова Мария Васильевна (u0074560) 6.05 24. Красноярский край
3206 Аввакумов Виктор Анатольевич (u0053319) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3207 Александров Сергей Дмитриевич (u0075088) 6 77. Москва
3208 Анисимова Мария Антоновна (u0055780) 6 50. Московская область
3209 Афанасьева Ирина Эдуардовна (u0044971) 6 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3210 Ахмедгараева Зульфия Саматовна (u0063736) 6 16. Республика Татарстан
3211 Бабин Александр Сергеевич (u0076941) 6 23. Краснодарский край
3212 Бадеева Дана Михайловна (u0076685) 6 Республика Беларусь
3213 Баженов Анатолий Олеговичь (u0075433) 6 74. Челябинская область
3214 Белов Алексей Олегович (u0058254) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3215 Берик Сакен Арманулы (u0052853) 6 Республика Казахстан
3216 Бондарева Галина Александровна (u0076361) 6 22. Алтайский край
3217 Васильва Алла Сергеевна (u0068514) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3218 Ведмеденко Максим Игоревич (u0074027) 6 01. Республика Адыгея
3219 Вилинская Александра Дмитриевна (u0076051) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3220 Вишняков Антон Павлович (u0047205) 6 64. Саратовская область
3221 Ворона Вадим Геннадьевич (u0074127) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
3222 Григорьев Павел Андреевич (u0076868) 6 77. Москва
3223 Гром Мария Алексеевна (u0055229) 6 50. Московская область
3224 Гупалов Павел Сергеевич (u0076969) 6 50. Московская область
3225 Гурский Иван Михайлович (u0050393) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3226 Дасаев Ренат Геннадьевич (u0058788) 6 64. Саратовская область
3227 Драко Андрей Станиславович (u0049024) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3228 Емельянов Евгений Вячеславович (u0077026) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3229 Жилин Александр Андреевич (u0073722) 6 61. Ростовская область
3230 Жуков Иван Андреевич (u0073061) 6 63. Самарская область
3231 Зарипов Алмаз Маулитович (u0055522) 6 16. Республика Татарстан
3232 Захарченко Евгений Викторович (u0076110) 6 23. Краснодарский край
3233 Зиновьев Андрей Владимирович (u0070503) 6 64. Саратовская область
3234 Зубакин Владимир Сергеевич (u0050364) 6 55. Омская область
3235 Иванов Герман Вадимович (u0067146) 6 77. Москва
3236 Кадесников Даниил Александрович (u0053527) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3237 Казаневич Вячеслав Михайлович (u0076490) 6 Республика Беларусь
3238 Канаева Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0072842) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3239 Картабаев Владимир Сергеевич (u0076618) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3240 Каскинов Ильдус Ильгамович (u0064108) 6 56. Оренбургская область
3241 Киблык Валентин Владимирович (u0076351) 6 Республика Беларусь
3242 Клюкина Евгения Николаевна (u0063137) 6 18. Республика Удмуртия
3243 Князева Виктория Константиновна (u0050613) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3244 Коверко Александр Васильевич (u0052420) 6 Республика Беларусь
3245 Козлов Вадим Аркадьевич (u0075293) 6 38. Иркутская область
3246 Колобов Александр Ильич (u0068733) 6 43. Кировская область
3247 Кондакова Юлия Сергеевна (u0049743) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3248 Коробов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045161) 6 52. Нижегородская область
3249 Костяков Игорь Александрович (u0060162) 6 24. Красноярский край
3250 Кузнецова Ирина Юрьевна (u0069437) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3251 Кузьмина Александра Владимировна (u0063624) 6 16. Республика Татарстан
3252 Кузьминова Анастасия Александровна (u0044828) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3253 Латыпов Данир Халильевич (u0045196) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
3254 Левкин Александр Александрович (u0076234) 6 24. Красноярский край
3255 Леньков Олег Петрович (u0075179) 6 22. Алтайский край
3256 Мащенко Николай Андреевич (u0076663) 6 23. Краснодарский край
3257 Минасян Александр Игоревич (u0057932) 6 26. Ставропольский край
3258 Михайлов Иван Николаевич (u0069906) 6 67. Смоленская область
3259 Моисеева Евгения Витальевна (u0065842) 6 60. Псковская область
3260 Никифоров Владимир Ильич (u0066840) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3261 Овсянникова Евгения Игоревна (u0045034) 6 23. Краснодарский край
3262 Осинкин Андрей Анатольевич (u0060650) 6 74. Челябинская область
3263 Петренко Николай Васильевич (u0068938) 6 77. Москва
3264 Петров Геннадий Васильевич (u0075972) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
3265 Петров Иван Иванович (u0075109) 6 13. Республика Мордовия
3266 Петрова Анна Николаевна (u0066998) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3267 Разомазов Евгений Юрьевич (u0069531) 6 24. Красноярский край
3268 Ругачёв Петр Сергеевич (u0059991) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3269 Рябиков Алексей Олегович (u0070574) 6 42. Кемеровская область
3270 Рязанов Дмитрий Витальевич (u0060376) 6 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3271 Рямова Сумбуль Муталовна (u0070465) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
3272 Селифонтов Иван Иванович (u0045033) 6 47. Ленинградская область
3273 Смирнов Евгений Михайлович (u0050615) 6 77. Москва
3274 Смольников Александр Юрьевич (u0062688) 6 74. Челябинская область
3275 Татти Даниил Олегович (u0060384) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3276 Федосеева Дарья Сергеевна (u0053315) 6 50. Московская область
3277 Фетисов Сергей Владимирович (u0067635) 6 77. Москва
3278 Фролов Николай Алексеевич (u0058657) 6 77. Москва
3279 Хабибуллин Марат Рафилевич (u0075291) 6 02. Республика Башкирия
3280 Хачиянц Алина Леонидовна (u0076307) 6 23. Краснодарский край
3281 Храпунова Лилия Николаевна (u0061957) 6 52. Нижегородская область
3282 Черкашина Надежда Владимировна (u0071806) 6 64. Саратовская область
3283 Чиняков Александр Алексеевич (u0057934) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3284 Чистякова Евгения Андреевна (u0063511) 6 57. Орловская область
3285 Чичеров Павел Евгеньевич (u0077015) 6 50. Московская область
3286 Шершнев Артём Вячеславович (u0051239) 6 57. Орловская область
3287 Шулькевич Кристина Владиславовна (u0055682) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3288 Яминов Алмаз Олегович (u0061274) 6 16. Республика Татарстан
3289 южанинова Таисия Олеговна (u0077000) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург
3290 Михайлов Егор Валерьевич (u0045874) 5.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3291 Петровский Александр Анатольевич (u0073182) 5.5 47. Ленинградская область
3292 Багитов Евгений Анатольевич (u0075519) 5.44 Республика Казахстан
3293 Высоцкий Дмитрий Романович (u0075997) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3294 Кильдякова Юлия Радиславовна (u0067250) 5.44 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3295 Лысенко Денис Вадимович (u0065927) 5.44 77. Москва
3296 Татаринцев Артем Иванович (u0054984) 5.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3297 Абдрашидов Эдуард Казбекович (u0076146) 5.33 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3298 Кирсанов Владислав Дмитриевич (u0047215) 5.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3299 Крылов Вениамин Александрович (u0076583) 5.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3300 Ротарь Артём Андреевич (u0045227) 5.33 23. Краснодарский край
3301 Ткаченко Павел Андреевич (u0073614) 5.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3302 Чухнин Михаил Сергеевич (u0066781) 5.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
3303 Кива Максим Юрьевич (u0074389) 5.18 77. Москва
3304 Колено Алена Вячеславовна (u0076671) 5.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3305 Лисовская Виктория Валерьевна (u0076236) 5.17 Республика Беларусь
3306 Маркин Денис Игоревич (u0076670) 5.17 64. Саратовская область
3307 Авосопянц Грант Владимирович (u0055262) 5 15. Республика Северная Осетия
3308 Аджиев Борис Азаматович (u0075775) 5 26. Ставропольский край
3309 Аксёнов Максим Иванович (u0049872) 5 24. Красноярский край
3310 Андреев Сергей Александрович (u0061299) 5 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3311 Балаш Игорь Иосифович (u0046547) 5 Республика Беларусь
3312 Бегматов Мырзабек Мадрахимович (u0076692) 5 50. Московская область
3313 Богопольская Екатерина Алексеевна (u0044643) 5 47. Ленинградская область
3314 Борзова Екатерина Александровна (u0076410) 5 27. Хабаровский край
3315 Вартанов Георгий Александрович (u0066414) 5 61. Ростовская область
3316 Вологжанина Александра Алексеевна (u0044624) 5 16. Республика Татарстан
3317 Воронкин Илья Сергеевич (u0050041) 5 52. Нижегородская область
3318 Вялков Вадим Юрьевич (u0056072) 5 27. Хабаровский край
3319 Габжалилов Аскар Хайруллаевич (u0053477) 5 Республика Казахстан
3320 Гайдаржи Владимир Владимирович (u0075982) 5 59. Пермский край
3321 Гилль Виктория Владимировна (u0046024) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3322 Гимадиева Эльмира Фаизовна (u0075516) 5 16. Республика Татарстан
3323 Глотова Кристина Валерьевна (u0075967) 5 36. Воронежская область
3324 Голубев Владислав Анатольевич (u0056295) 5 22. Алтайский край
3325 Григоренко Константин Максимович (u0058517) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3326 Грищенков Евгений Иванович (u0070403) 5 Республика Беларусь
3327 Гутников Александр Валерьевич (u0069920) 5 61. Ростовская область
3328 Дерман Илья Владиславович (u0045212) 5 23. Краснодарский край
3329 Джалгасбаев Глеб Овозбекович (u0056410) 5 70. Томская область
3330 Дряева Виктория Константиновна (u0048328) 5 26. Ставропольский край
3331 Ермошин Егор Викторович (u0076991) 5 77. Москва
3332 Животовская Виктория Станиславовна (u0058797) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3333 Заводникова Елизавета Леонидовна (u0065487) 5 59. Пермский край
3334 Зароченцев Александр Сергеевич (u0053420) 5 26. Ставропольский край
3335 Иванников Игорь Игоревич (u0072350) 5 22. Алтайский край
3336 Иванов Иван Иванович (u0075885) 5 50. Московская область
3337 Кабинетская Дарья Андреевна (u0058828) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3338 Кабулашвили Изольда Зурабовна (u0048330) 5 26. Ставропольский край
3339 Каночкина Нина Вячеславовна (u0077043) 5 63. Самарская область
3340 Каплунов Станислав Павлович (u0068535) 5 Республика Беларусь
3341 Карцев Илья Юрьевич (u0074312) 5 Республика Казахстан
3342 Кожевников Сергей Михайлович (u0058722) 5 77. Москва
3343 Красиков Сергей Дмитриевич (u0047099) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3344 Крестьянинова Анастасия Владимировна (u0076782) 5 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3345 Кругликова Анна Андреевна (u0055859) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3346 Крупнова Дарья Васильевна (u0056632) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3347 Куликов Евгений Александрович (u0055274) 5 52. Нижегородская область
3348 Куценко Александр Сергеевич (u0074315) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3349 Ларионов Евгений Геннадьевич (u0049837) 5 21. Республика Чувашия
3350 Лебедев Никита Дмитриевич (u0074782) 5 52. Нижегородская область
3351 Логачев Павел Андреевич (u0076655) 5 76. Ярославская область
3352 Лукашов Иван Сергеевич (u0046902) 5 24. Красноярский край
3353 Майков Артем Андреевич (u0061390) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3354 Мамедов Роман Низамиевич (u0065296) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3355 Муратбаева Елена Юрьевна (u0061090) 5 Республика Казахстан
3356 Мутовкина Анна Михайловна (u0055404) 5 24. Красноярский край
3357 Мухаметшин Булат Фаритович (u0070456) 5 02. Республика Башкирия
3358 Мыцык Ирина Александровна (u0076963) 5 56. Оренбургская область
3359 Назарова Мария Васильевна (u0056790) 5 26. Ставропольский край
3360 Назарян Рузанна Вардгесовна (u0045395) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3361 Панфилова Юлия Эдуардовна (u0074878) 5 54. Новосибирская область
3362 Петров Артём Александрович (u0076674) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3363 Петухов Константин Михайлович (u0075985) 5 18. Республика Удмуртия
3364 Прыткова Анна Георгиевна (u0070894) 5 50. Московская область
3365 Романов Виктор Борисович (u0066043) 5 22. Алтайский край
3366 Рутковский Михаил Михайлович (u0046664) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3367 Сиротюк Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0076986) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3368 Скаповский Василий Вадимович (u0072791) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3369 Скрипченко Надежда Игоревна (u0045558) 5 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3370 Смирнов Григорий Игоревич (u0059173) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3371 Смирнов Иван Александрович (u0075078) 5 72. Тюменская область
3372 Степанова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0077029) 5 77. Москва
3373 Тарасов Евгений Витальевич (u0075288) 5 39. Калининградская область
3374 Торопчина Анастасия Юрьевна (u0047510) 5 36. Воронежская область
3375 Тропкина Дарья Александровна (u0054487) 5 47. Ленинградская область
3376 Уразбахтин Александр Валерьевич (u0075435) 5 74. Челябинская область
3377 Уткин Артём Константинович (u0071388) 5 42. Кемеровская область
3378 Филатов Алексей Николаевич (u0074359) 5 52. Нижегородская область
3379 Хиров Арсений Михайлович (u0051099) 5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3380 Хомич Екатерина Александровна (u0061157) 5 64. Саратовская область
3381 Чекренева Анастасия Робертовна (u0055608) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3382 Черкашин Сергей Сергеевич (u0066382) 5 23. Краснодарский край
3383 Черниченко Александр Николаевич (u0076341) 5 01. Республика Адыгея
3384 Чернышева Юлия Олеговна (u0053289) 5 37. Ивановская область
3385 Черняховский Владимир Александрович (u0074850) 5 21. Республика Чувашия
3386 тарнавская алиса викторовна (u0076850) 5 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3387 Богданов Даниил Дмитриевич (u0073443) 4.82 78. Санкт-Петербург
3388 Орлова Нина Викторовна (u0069016) 4.78 22. Алтайский край
3389 Бобко Светлана Михайловна (u0076712) 4.67 Республика Беларусь
3390 Галлямов Ринат Рушанович (u0074975) 4.67 02. Республика Башкирия
3391 Золотых Анастасия Федоровна (u0048452) 4.67 74. Челябинская область
3392 Кокорин Егор Евгеньевич (u0046870) 4.67 03. Республика Бурятия
3393 Лакин Алексей Павлович (u0076610) 4.67 11. Республика Коми
3394 Рычков Игорь Александрович (u0071723) 4.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3395 Свиридов Денис Анатольевич (u0075669) 4.67 02. Республика Башкирия
3396 Тревогина Анна Николаевна (u0075071) 4.46 55. Омская область
3397 евстафьев петр семенович (u0075730) 4.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3398 Виноградова Валерия Андреевна (u0077004) 4.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3399 Гибайдулин Ашот Володович (u0076997) 4.44 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
3400 Крылов Анатолий Игоревич (u0063726) 4.44 47. Ленинградская область
3401 Начинкин Иван Алексеевич (u0045646) 4.44 52. Нижегородская область
3402 Синьков Юрий Николаевич (u0058552) 4.44 47. Ленинградская область
3403 Соколов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0053013) 4.44 78. Санкт-Петербург
3404 Торосян Лена Артуровна (u0074153) 4.44 34. Волгоградская область
3405 Цветков Алексей Николаевич (u0048737) 4.44 79. Еврейская автономная область
3406 Юрангин Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0076175) 4.44 74. Челябинская область
3407 Анам Масудур Шафикулович (u0063205) 4 77. Москва
3408 Бабенко Яна Александровна (u0076884) 4 56. Оренбургская область
3409 Бареян Бабкен Вазгенович (u0076353) 4 Республика Беларусь
3410 Берещенко Александр Владимирович (u0053174) 4 61. Ростовская область
3411 Бойко Сергей Сергеевич (u0061570) 4 44. Костромская область
3412 Болотов Андрей Викторович (u0076350) 4 Республика Беларусь
3413 Борисова Лилия Александровна (u0045006) 4 10. Республика Карелия
3414 Бузмаков Алексей Андреевич (u0052538) 4 55. Омская область
3415 Бунин Георгий Васильевич (u0045290) 4 11. Республика Коми
3416 Васильева Наталья Сергеевна (u0075086) 4 77. Москва
3417 Воронина Татьяна Владимировна (u0055060) 4 64. Саратовская область
3418 Вырыпанова Татьяна Валерьевна (u0046615) 4 50. Московская область
3419 Гноевая Татьяна Игоревна (u0071892) 4 27. Хабаровский край
3420 Губарев Артем Сергеевич (u0072765) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3421 Девятериков Алексей Алексеевич (u0074729) 4 59. Пермский край
3422 Дементьев Иван Дмитриевич (u0044987) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3423 Дергачева Екатерина Викторовна (u0075565) 4 Республика Беларусь
3424 Дружняев Евгений Валерьевич (u0049921) 4 55. Омская область
3425 Дубаневич Юлия Вячеславовна (u0075628) 4 Республика Беларусь
3426 Дученко Дмитрий Викторович (u0075217) 4 24. Красноярский край
3427 Егоров Владислав Ливерьевич (u0048662) 4 21. Республика Чувашия
3428 Епифанов Дмитрий Александрович (u0052948) 4 43. Кировская область
3429 Калашников Артем Викторович (u0053448) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3430 Камалов Наиль Фидратович (u0069050) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
3431 Касаткин Евгений Георгиевич (u0074221) 4 73. Ульяновская область
3432 Ким Роман Александрович (u0045452) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3433 Климова Алина Владимировна (u0067779) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3434 Колесников Вячеслав Андреевич (u0076851) 4 22. Алтайский край
3435 Копытин Владимир Андреевич (u0049500) 4 39. Калининградская область
3436 Костров Александр Иванович (u0075107) 4 50. Московская область
3437 Курочкин Дмитрий Дайнарович (u0053091) 4 61. Ростовская область
3438 Мажитова Элина Раильевна (u0075746) 4 74. Челябинская область
3439 Макарова Екатерина Константиновна (u0052722) 4 52. Нижегородская область
3440 Малинин Леонид Евгеньевич (u0048340) 4 37. Ивановская область
3441 Никита Ковалленко Викторович (u0075265) 4 23. Краснодарский край
3442 Петрова Виктория Михайловна (u0067825) 4 02. Республика Башкирия
3443 Петрова Марина Сергеевна (u0076922) 4 27. Хабаровский край
3444 Попова Анна Сергеевна (u0056443) 4 44. Костромская область
3445 Попова Светлана Вячеславовна (u0076043) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3446 Ренёва Наталья Ивановна (u0047724) 4 54. Новосибирская область
3447 Сайпушев Борис Александрович (u0068563) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3448 Семченко Владислав Игоревич (u0048868) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3449 Сидоров Александр Игоревич (u0075872) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3450 Сорокина Мария Сергеевна (u0055922) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3451 Старченко Алексей Владиславович (u0057702) 4 51. Мурманская область
3452 Сулейманов Мурад Гаджиевич (u0076968) 4 05. Республика Дагестан
3453 Табакова Валентина Сергеевна (u0073622) 4 52. Нижегородская область
3454 Тежиков Иван Юрьевич (u0076817) 4 59. Пермский край
3455 Телицын Михаил Сергеевич (u0047823) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3456 Толстик Елена Владимировна (u0075946) 4 Республика Беларусь
3457 Устинов Илья Владимирович (u0077002) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3458 Фаизов Денис Маратович (u0075079) 4 70. Томская область
3459 Фейгин Владимир Владимирович (u0055604) 4 26. Ставропольский край
3460 Филиппенок Дмитрий Леонидович (u0075807) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3461 Филиппович Артём Геннадьевич (u0056417) 4 60. Псковская область
3462 Форикова Анастасия Викторовна (u0045741) 4 61. Ростовская область
3463 Фролов Олег Сергеевич (u0065814) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3464 Харченко Никита Андреевич (u0068585) 4 38. Иркутская область
3465 Хмелевский Евгений Олегович (u0069117) 4 Республика Беларусь
3466 Чевер Александра Александровна (u0045480) 4 24. Красноярский край
3467 Шемереко Иван Игоревич (u0057875) 4 51. Мурманская область
3468 Шерстобитова Ольга Николаевна (u0057928) 4 74. Челябинская область
3469 Шолопа Алла Валерьевна (u0074836) 4 29. Архангельская область
3470 Яковлев Дмитирй Николаевич (u0073601) 4 16. Республика Татарстан
3471 васянович алина александровна (u0075945) 4 61. Ростовская область
3472 зайцев дмитрий юрьевич (u0065108) 4 39. Калининградская область
3473 матейко марина сергеевна (u0076313) 4 Республика Беларусь
3474 мусаев вадим мирванович (u0075991) 4 67. Смоленская область
3475 хямяляйнен александр михайлович (u0058622) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург
3476 Филиппова Полина Андреевна (u0067674) 3.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
3477 Баева Ксения Алексеевна (u0044835) 3.89 26. Ставропольский край
3478 Заремба Роман Леонидович (u0060079) 3.89 24. Красноярский край
3479 Рукавичко Елена Александровна (u0076495) 3.89 57. Орловская область
3480 Туктарова Румия Равильевна (u0074533) 3.78 24. Красноярский край
3481 Самбуков Валерий Евгеньевич (u0076283) 3.75 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3482 Дудкова Виктория Игоревна (u0065393) 3.56 27. Хабаровский край
3483 Душкина Екатерина Алексеевна (u0047400) 3.56 26. Ставропольский край
3484 Егоров Данила Дмитриевич (u0074841) 3.56 10. Республика Карелия
3485 Кручковская Анна Витальевна (u0076479) 3.56 Республика Беларусь
3486 Рассолова Людмила Анатольевна (u0044922) 3.56 61. Ростовская область
3487 Холтобин Максим Александрович (u0075436) 3.56 74. Челябинская область
3488 Кузнецов Сергей Евгеньевич (u0076587) 3.5 52. Нижегородская область
3489 Мирмиева Алия Маратовна (u0076967) 3.5 16. Республика Татарстан
3490 Иванова Галина Сергеевна (u0069883) 3.45 21. Республика Чувашия
3491 Беланова София Юрьевна (u0074959) 3.33 23. Краснодарский край
3492 Андреев Олег Александрович (u0075913) 3.11 Республика Беларусь
3493 Мельников Андрей Геннадьевич (u0075719) 3.11 31. Белгородская область
3494 Михайлов Антон Михайлович (u0054025) 3.11 51. Мурманская область
3495 Турсункулова Айдана Ерлановна (u0074902) 3.11 Республика Казахстан
3496 Цыбин Алексей Генадьевич (u0076649) 3.11 78. Санкт-Петербург
3497 Cухачев Антон Алексеевич (u0053044) 3 26. Ставропольский край
3498 Алимов Алексей Владимирович (u0073270) 3 52. Нижегородская область
3499 Ахмадуллина Руфия Сазитовна (u0074504) 3 56. Оренбургская область
3500 Богданов Владислав Алекксандрович (u0075753) 3 79. Еврейская автономная область
3501 Богомолов Никита Алексеевич (u0076269) 3 22. Алтайский край
3502 Брицкий Никита Олегович (u0075910) 3 Республика Беларусь
3503 Бычков Андрей Леонидович (u0060510) 3 74. Челябинская область
3504 Волкович Кирилл Александрович (u0071001) 3 52. Нижегородская область
3505 Гиммельман Александр Альфредович (u0075970) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3506 Голиков Никита Владимирович (u0058908) 3 24. Красноярский край
3507 Гречишникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0047214) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3508 Григорьева Мария Сергеевна (u0050677) 3 60. Псковская область
3509 Грищенко Ольга Константиновна (u0076673) 3 Республика Беларусь
3510 Гумно Акакий Акакиевич (u0075067) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3511 Елисеев Александр Андреевич (u0069873) 3 50. Московская область
3512 Жаворонков Дмитрий Николаевич (u0070843) 3 52. Нижегородская область
3513 Жилин Алексей Викторович (u0069064) 3 38. Иркутская область
3514 Иванов Иван Иваноыич (u0076196) 3 02. Республика Башкирия
3515 Казновский Кирилл Вадимович (u0075441) 3 74. Челябинская область
3516 Калугин Игорь Викторович (u0075912) 3 59. Пермский край
3517 Кашапова Лениза Маратовна (u0065033) 3 16. Республика Татарстан
3518 Квач Людмила Андреевна (u0072687) 3 Республика Беларусь
3519 Ковалёва Ольга Игоревна (u0045254) 3 47. Ленинградская область
3520 Коляда Анна Сергеевна (u0076787) 3 Республика Беларусь
3521 Коробкова Наталья Борисовна (u0070877) 3 77. Москва
3522 Королёнок Павел Игоревич (u0075666) 3 Республика Беларусь
3523 Кузьменко Валерия Витальевна (u0072255) 3 34. Волгоградская область
3524 Кукошвили Руслан Дамирович (u0063313) 3 55. Омская область
3525 Куликов Артем Валерьевич (u0063416) 3 22. Алтайский край
3526 Лазаренко Максим Николаевич (u0045108) 3 54. Новосибирская область
3527 Лалетин Михаил Михайлович (u0047753) 3 52. Нижегородская область
3528 Ласкова Наталья Николаевна (u0058177) 3 76. Ярославская область
3529 Лысов Семен Игоревич (u0075553) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3530 Майсиёнок Артём Васильевич (u0046554) 3 Республика Беларусь
3531 Максимкин Алексей Николаевич (u0045205) 3 77. Москва
3532 Меркулов Алексей Сергеевич (u0076388) 3 24. Красноярский край
3533 Музалевский Илья Александрович (u0045095) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3534 Мурзина Елизавета Анатольевна (u0047071) 3 74. Челябинская область
3535 Мухамедов Газиз Олегович (u0057467) 3 30. Астраханская область
3536 Нестеренко Анастасия Павловна (u0057899) 3 55. Омская область
3537 Новиков Артём Владимирович (u0074691) 3 38. Иркутская область
3538 Овсянникова Александра Валерьевна (u0075880) 3 59. Пермский край
3539 Пирмагомедов Руслан Ханмагомедович (u0070183) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3540 Понер Лариса Константиновна (u0075491) 3 45. Курганская область
3541 Попова Виктория Олеговна (u0075929) 3 39. Калининградская область
3542 Потраков Алексей Михайлович (u0076796) 3 77. Москва
3543 Сеножатский Георгий Сергеевич (u0076310) 3 Республика Беларусь
3544 Сизов Артём Отчество (u0074270) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3545 Степанищева Екатерина Николаевна (u0064038) 3 46. Курская область
3546 Стоянов Андрей Петрович (u0076150) 3 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3547 Стулов Александр Львович (u0057041) 3 44. Костромская область
3548 Татьянич Валерия Дмитриевна (u0077040) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3549 Терентьева Анна Сергеевна (u0075158) 3 45. Курганская область
3550 Тискович Владимир Юрьевич (u0061328) 3 Республика Беларусь
3551 Фатьянова Ирина Андреевна (u0050958) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3552 Феофанов Антон Германович (u0072379) 3 52. Нижегородская область
3553 Филимонов Павел Сергеевич (u0057714) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3554 Хайретдинова Рамиля Рамилевна (u0058167) 3 16. Республика Татарстан
3555 Хахов Астемир Заурович (u0059622) 3 07. Республика Кабардино-Балкария
3556 Хмелинин Александр Александрович (u0049964) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург
3557 Чжан Андрей Юрьевич (u0056255) 3 47. Ленинградская область
3558 Шагдурова Людмила Фёдоровна (u0076725) 3 03. Республика Бурятия
3559 Ярцев Дмитрий Юрьевич (u0061438) 3 50. Московская область
3560 Ясько Андрей Михайлович (u0075999) 3 Республика Беларусь
3561 петров василий дмитриевич (u0065410) 3 50. Московская область
3562 хазиева лариса вадимовна (u0070269) 3 02. Республика Башкирия
3563 Батуев Константин Сергеевич (u0070670) 2.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
3564 Сидорова Мария Александровна (u0070710) 2.78 02. Республика Башкирия
3565 Вигуляров Игорь Сергеевич (u0075638) 2.67 Республика Беларусь
3566 Манукян Грануш Эдиковна (u0076846) 2.67 74. Челябинская область
3567 Марков Кирилл Викторович (u0045249) 2.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3568 Матюшин Никита Сергеевич (u0075043) 2.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3569 Наймушин Борислав Александрович (u0053571) 2.67 38. Иркутская область
3570 Пинаева Анна Александровна (u0050340) 2.67 76. Ярославская область
3571 Степанов Александр Альфредович (u0076145) 2.67 59. Пермский край
3572 Янковский Вячеслав Валерьевич (u0045873) 2.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3573 Куделина Елена Фёдоровна (u0057081) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
3574 Майоров Илья Александрович (u0076740) 2.33 24. Красноярский край
3575 Прудков Михаил Сергеевич (u0053451) 2.33 26. Ставропольский край
3576 Аджба Феликс Владимирович (u0075154) 2 79. Еврейская автономная область
3577 Алексеев Сергей Валерьевич (u0076014) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3578 Аммосов Афанасий Иванович (u0066839) 2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3579 Андреев Алексей Александрович (u0053357) 2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3580 Блинков Андрей Павлович (u0064891) 2 16. Республика Татарстан
3581 Борисов Андрей Юрьевич (u0076144) 2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3582 Будаев Бадма-Доржо Дабаевич (u0067870) 2 03. Республика Бурятия
3583 Буркут Денис Игоревич (u0055876) 2 50. Московская область
3584 Верещагина Анастасия Олеговна (u0061150) 2 23. Краснодарский край
3585 Гладышева Ольга Вячеславовна (u0045155) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3586 Дергачева Дарья Викторовна (u0075566) 2 Республика Беларусь
3587 Жуйкова Анна Сергеевна (u0075153) 2 74. Челябинская область
3588 Журавлев Павел Алексеевич (u0047465) 2 52. Нижегородская область
3589 Иванов Александр Николаевич (u0057634) 2 16. Республика Татарстан
3590 Иванов Сергей Николаевич (u0075866) 2 77. Москва
3591 Исаева Анастасия Вячеславовна (u0076270) 2 Республика Беларусь
3592 Кайгородов Денис Викторович (u0044882) 2 42. Кемеровская область
3593 Калашников Олег Вячеславович (u0076305) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3594 Каримова Алёна Эдуардовна (u0076246) 2 45. Курганская область
3595 Кожемякина Евгения Дмитриевна (u0075413) 2 69. Тверская область
3596 Козюра Ольга Юрьевна (u0076702) 2 Республика Беларусь
3597 Кропотова Анастасия Владимировна (u0074156) 2 52. Нижегородская область
3598 Лавренко Олеся Сергеевна (u0047670) 2 64. Саратовская область
3599 Ларин Сергей Игоревич (u0071304) 2 52. Нижегородская область
3600 Малков Алексей Анедреевич (u0049881) 2 54. Новосибирская область
3601 Пергунов Александр Олегович (u0055665) 2 24. Красноярский край
3602 Полоневич Павел Викторович (u0074842) 2 Республика Беларусь
3603 Почётнова Александра Михайловна (u0045401) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3604 Репин Илья Александрович (u0074928) 2 42. Кемеровская область
3605 Решетников Вячеслав Игоревич (u0045606) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург
3606 Сагуров Антон Дмитриевич (u0065481) 2 24. Красноярский край
3607 Середа Эльвира Юрьевна (u0054692) 2 44. Костромская область
3608 Симохина Валентина Буйнова (u0075919) 2 50. Московская область
3609 Ступак Денис Юрьевич (u0076641) 2 61. Ростовская область
3610 Субоч Вячеслав Игоревич (u0070393) 2 Республика Беларусь
3611 Сысоев Павел Павлович (u0076135) 2 54. Новосибирская область
3612 Тимошкова Ольга Игоревна (u0076637) 2 Республика Беларусь
3613 Трисеев Максим Владимирович (u0047690) 2 64. Саратовская область
3614 Угличев Владимир Юрьевич (u0075081) 2 26. Ставропольский край
3615 Хасянова Гузелия Рузалиновна (u0055234) 2 21. Республика Чувашия
3616 Чикишев Артем Геннадьевич (u0061593) 2 74. Челябинская область
3617 Шуранов Вячеслав Михайлович (u0063633) 2 77. Москва
3618 Эргашев Николай Гайратович (u0076711) 2 36. Воронежская область
3619 Яковлев Илья Владимирович (u0074609) 2 45. Курганская область
3620 комарова юлия ивановна (u0056178) 2 52. Нижегородская область
3621 фалюта анна владимировна (u0071719) 2 Молдова
3622 Васильев Алексей Евгеньевич (u0056152) 1.78 26. Ставропольский край
3623 Васильев Никита Антонович (u0059496) 1.78 77. Москва
3624 Даниленко Илья Сергеевич (u0074452) 1.78 Республика Беларусь
3625 Данильчук Антон Владимирович (u0045051) 1.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3626 Иванов Аркадий Егорович (u0075543) 1.78 04. Республика Алтай
3627 Ким Игорь Владимирович (u0069458) 1.78 52. Нижегородская область
3628 Кухта Мария Александровна (u0075407) 1.78 Республика Беларусь
3629 Мурова Светлана Алексеевна (u0075662) 1.78 32. Брянская область
3630 Острин Кирилл Евгеньевич (u0072325) 1.78 78. Санкт-Петербург
3631 Роботько Пётр Ильич (u0049394) 1.78 74. Челябинская область
3632 Самсонов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0076116) 1.78 52. Нижегородская область
3633 Филатова Валерия Александровна (u0054028) 1.78 51. Мурманская область
3634 Петрова Людмила Алексеевна (u0060381) 1.67 78. Санкт-Петербург
3635 Сагайдак Николай Сергеевич (u0076548) 1.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
3636 Лях Денис Валерьевич (u0046553) 1.5 Республика Беларусь
3637 Туманова Наталья Юрьевна (u0064329) 1.5 47. Ленинградская область
3638 Сокольская Ариадна Михайловна (u0052699) 1.33 50. Московская область
3639 Шкурин Сергей Сергеевич (u0076799) 1.33 77. Москва
3640 Оруджева Фатима Мехди гызы (u0076533) 1.25 Азербайджанская Республика
3641 Абубакаров Руслан Русланович (u0075580) 1.11 30. Астраханская область
3642 Абраамян Арутюн Грачович (u0075512) 1 79. Еврейская автономная область
3643 Антонов Игорь Фёдорович (u0076899) 1 65. Сахалинская область
3644 Артеменко Александр Васильевич (u0076325) 1 31. Белгородская область
3645 Бабушкина Наталья Игоревна (u0065272) 1 59. Пермский край
3646 Бахадлы Бахад Рафик оглы (u0063401) 1 11. Республика Коми
3647 Беднов Сергей Сергеевич (u0076192) 1 28. Амурская область
3648 Быков Алексей Алексеевич (u0060019) 1 Республика Казахстан
3649 Васильев Александр Вячеслвавович (u0075603) 1 22. Алтайский край
3650 Васильченко Артемий Александрович (u0044990) 1 47. Ленинградская область
3651 Вахитов Аслан Игорьевич (u0076927) 1 42. Кемеровская область
3652 Гаева Надежда Андреевна (u0076948) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3653 Глёкина Алёна Владимировна (u0075507) 1 45. Курганская область
3654 Гончарик Евгений Иванович (u0076391) 1 Республика Беларусь
3655 Гутров Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0059834) 1 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
3656 Даньо Александр Владимирович (u0051689) 1 55. Омская область
3657 Евсеева Валерия Валерьевна (u0049296) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3658 Закирова Гульназ Ренатовна (u0069347) 1 16. Республика Татарстан
3659 Захарова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0065007) 1 43. Кировская область
3660 Зодоров Адиль Ибрагим оглы (u0076011) 1 34. Волгоградская область
3661 Казанцев Евгений Сергеевич (u0052536) 1 59. Пермский край
3662 Калабников Владислав Андреевич (u0051293) 1 57. Орловская область
3663 Каримуллин Наиль Высокиевич (u0076340) 1 16. Республика Татарстан
3664 Киященко Андрей Сергеевич (u0053718) 1 64. Саратовская область
3665 Климкович Дарья Васильевна (u0076656) 1 Республика Беларусь
3666 Кобяков Прокопий Прокопьевич (u0047719) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3667 Кожагельдин Суеныш Болатович (u0075767) 1 Республика Казахстан
3668 Кузнецов Олег Генадьевич (u0075510) 1 24. Красноярский край
3669 Лебеденко Михаил Сергеевич (u0076826) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3670 Ледяева Алёна Сергеевна (u0073653) 1 26. Ставропольский край
3671 Мугалимов Раниф Саифович (u0076785) 1 02. Республика Башкирия
3672 Муромский Евгений Александрович (u0055359) 1 24. Красноярский край
3673 Осипов Анатолий Станиславович (u0048267) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3674 Петрова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0076133) 1 Республика Беларусь
3675 Самохвалов Андрей Андреевич (u0075587) 1 77. Москва
3676 Сухаров Артём Валерьевич (u0076561) 1 52. Нижегородская область
3677 Телишева Дарья Сергеевна (u0077016) 1 60. Псковская область
3678 Терентьева Маргарита Олеговна (u0053620) 1 16. Республика Татарстан
3679 Торопкина Антонина Михайловна (u0075339) 1 52. Нижегородская область
3680 Фёдоров Андрей Владимирович (u0055054) 1 64. Саратовская область
3681 Хайруллина Лилия Радиковна (u0063440) 1 16. Республика Татарстан
3682 Яковлева Алёна Александровна (u0071692) 1 21. Республика Чувашия
3683 Янченкова Дарья Васильевна (u0064799) 1 47. Ленинградская область
3684 денисов денис денисович (u0075372) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург
3685 Герасенко Ольга Альбертовна (u0054418) 0.89 12. Республика Марий-Эл
3686 Демиш Андрей Николаевич (u0076352) 0.89 Республика Беларусь
3687 Макеев Иван Юрьевич (u0049479) 0.89 75. Забайкальский край
3688 Марабян Анаит Вартановна (u0053095) 0.89 68. Тамбовская область
3689 Носкова Валентина Анатальевна (u0076001) 0.89 52. Нижегородская область
3690 Чилякова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0076418) 0.89 45. Курганская область
3691 Юрашевич Юлия Викторовна (u0053217) 0.89 47. Ленинградская область
3692 Курлович Вероника Сергеевна (u0076716) 0.67 Республика Беларусь
3693 БАРЕЯН БАБКЕН ВАЗГЕНОВИЧ (u0076337) 0.56 Республика Беларусь
3694 Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич (u0075916) 0.5 78. Санкт-Петербург
3695 Тюрина Катерина Сергеевна (u0065515) 0.5 74. Челябинская область
3696 Васильков Виталий Андреевич (u0075963) 0.46 78. Санкт-Петербург
3697 Иван Кокс Игнатьевич (u0076250) 0.18 Республика Беларусь
3698 Достоевский Иван Васильевич (u0075351) 0.17 78. Санкт-Петербург
3699 Иванов Алексей Леонидович (u0063129) 0.11 21. Республика Чувашия
3700 Пенязь Илья Сергеевич (u0075920) 0.11 Республика Беларусь
3701 Шустова Татьяна Николаевна (u0075895) 0.11 Приднестровская Молдавская Республика
3702 Агарков Андрей Андреевич (u0059308) 0 61. Ростовская область
3703 Александров егор Андреевич (u0076248) 0 11. Республика Коми
3704 Алкун Вурма Бурлович (u0070747) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
3705 Андреев Сергей Андреевич (u0074168) 0 31. Белгородская область
3706 Анисимова Анна Сергеевна (u0075063) 0 38. Иркутская область
3707 Антонова Александра Владимировна (u0074411) 0 28. Амурская область
3708 Балабанова Елена Викторовна (u0051986) 0 64. Саратовская область
3709 Балла Александр Викторович (u0044824) 0 26. Ставропольский край
3710 Барсуков Андрей Алексеевич (u0076254) 0 63. Самарская область
3711 Басарова Малика Маратовна (u0076609) 0 Республика Казахстан
3712 Бойков Роман Андреевич (u0076009) 0 11. Республика Коми
3713 Булаев Антон Сергеевич (u0069604) 0 Республика Беларусь
3714 Василий Григорьев Андреевич (u0074820) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3715 Винаков Андрей Витальевич (u0076332) 0 31. Белгородская область
3716 Гаврилкина Анастасия Сергеевна (u0058209) 0 77. Москва
3717 Гордеева Татьяна Евгеньевна (u0076371) 0 24. Красноярский край
3718 Гришин Никита Сергеевич (u0076537) 0 77. Москва
3719 Гуляева Ольга Валерьевна (u0058245) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3720 Дайнеко Александр Владимирович (u0076522) 0 54. Новосибирская область
3721 Довженко Евгений Анатольевич (u0059180) 0 55. Омская область
3722 Домошенко Павел Андреевич (u0076930) 0 36. Воронежская область
3723 Дроздов Иван Николаевич (u0076031) 0 36. Воронежская область
3724 Дятлов Илья Яковлевич (u0075978) 0 59. Пермский край
3725 Емельянова Мария Александровна (u0075126) 0 21. Республика Чувашия
3726 Загоруйко Геогрий Евгеньевич (u0066479) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3727 Зинченко Алексей Михайлович (u0053271) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3728 Иванов Константин Викторович (u0075098) 0 10. Республика Карелия
3729 Иванов Петр Губилевич (u0067719) 0 Украина
3730 Игнатьев Артем Николаевич (u0075981) 0 36. Воронежская область
3731 Ижевский Сергей Сергеевич (u0071908) 0 03. Республика Бурятия
3732 Казаковцев Денис Владимирович (u0056937) 0 43. Кировская область
3733 Кашбуллина Эльмира Рамиловна (u0075956) 0 02. Республика Башкирия
3734 Кистенев Евгений Дмитриевич (u0052581) 0 52. Нижегородская область
3735 Коврова Зинаида Аделаидовна (u0068695) 0 61. Ростовская область
3736 Кожухов Пётр Александрович (u0048132) 0 05. Республика Дагестан
3737 Кононов Василий Максимович (u0077027) 0 50. Московская область
3738 Корнакова Евгения Александровна (u0074272) 0 38. Иркутская область
3739 Королец Роман Вячеславович (u0073847) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3740 Коршунов Иван Сергеевич (u0073800) 0 50. Московская область
3741 Крюкова Виктория Алексеевна (u0062625) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3742 Кутузов Никита Илларионович (u0074608) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3743 Кучко Дарьяна Сергеевна (u0073250) 0 29. Архангельская область
3744 Ларионов Антон Андреевич (u0076513) 0 63. Самарская область
3745 Ли Ксения Сергеевна (u0060374) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3746 Лизунова Дарья Владимировна (u0075306) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3747 Липатов Александр Сергеевич (u0074511) 0 Республика Беларусь
3748 Лобов Сергей Сергеевич (u0076680) 0 43. Кировская область
3749 Медведь Владислав Александрович (u0075940) 0 Республика Беларусь
3750 Мещанов Сергей Сергеевич (u0076251) 0 23. Краснодарский край
3751 Михайлова Елизавета Леонидовна (u0074441) 0 16. Республика Татарстан
3752 Муллин Николай Михайлович (u0072333) 0 16. Республика Татарстан
3753 Некрасов Павел Михайлович (u0076668) 0 60. Псковская область
3754 Павлов Александр Николаевич (u0046782) 0 60. Псковская область
3755 Пенина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0074405) 0 56. Оренбургская область
3756 Петров Роман Андреевич (u0059655) 0 53. Новгородская область
3757 Печерский Ярослав Олегович (u0076238) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3758 Полещук Маргарита Евгеньевна (u0067685) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3759 Рудаков Максим Владимирович (u0076562) 0 54. Новосибирская область
3760 Семенцова Александра Геннадьевна (u0075180) 0 22. Алтайский край
3761 Семка Ярослав Сергеевич (u0076383) 0 56. Оренбургская область
3762 Семушина Екатерина Юрьевна (u0050493) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3763 Семёнова Ирина Сергеевна (u0075834) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3764 Скуратович Полина Михайловна (u0075295) 0 Республика Беларусь
3765 Смирнов Евгений Денисович (u0075083) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3766 Смирнов Михаил Михайлович (u0076675) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3767 Сыров Евгений Викторович (u0044752) 0 52. Нижегородская область
3768 Тарабычин Максим Владимирович (u0071209) 0 31. Белгородская область
3769 Тигунова Анна Сергеевна (u0056528) 0 59. Пермский край
3770 Тимофеев Андрей Сергеевич (u0075817) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3771 Тюменцев Евгений Юрьевич (u0075812) 0 54. Новосибирская область
3772 Уразбахтин Илья Альфатович (u0063265) 0 52. Нижегородская область
3773 Фазлыев Нияз Фарилевич (u0053820) 0 16. Республика Татарстан
3774 Фейгин Владимир Владимирович (u0076845) 0 26. Ставропольский край
3775 Чижов Аркадий Алексеевич (u0075706) 0 36. Воронежская область
3776 Швецова Наталья Владимировна (u0067636) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3777 Шильникова Арина Алексеевна (u0076334) 0 47. Ленинградская область
3778 Яичников Денис Юрьевич (u0077037) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург
3779 Яковлев Константин Андреевич (u0077031) 0 63. Самарская область