Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Регион Город
1 Бабурова Тамара Олеговна (u0063394) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
2 Бакаева Любовь Николаевна (u0057507) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
3 Банаян Даниил Ильич (u0058967) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
4 Баннов Антон Викторович (u0046389) 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Салехард
5 Бердников Максим Павлович (u0066637) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
6 Бородин Герман Вячеславович (u0065283) 63. Самарская область Тольятти
7 Броднев Даниил Дмитриевич (u0070175) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
8 Бугаков Гордей Юрьевич (u0056408) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
9 Варламов Евгений Николаевич (u0047641) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
10 Васильева Ирина Александровна (u0058666) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
11 Вишневский Артем Сергеевич (u0051830) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
12 Глазнев Марк Юрьевич (u0053698) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
13 Горбачева Анна Павловна (u0060899) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
14 Думченко Святослав Сергеевич (u0070008) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
15 Елгина Анна Владимировна (u0060113) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
16 Емельянов Гавриил Евгеньевич (u0078196) 32. Брянская область Брянск
17 Заботин Артём Сергеевич (u0064286) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
18 Зайцев Федор Вячеславович (u0061427) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
19 Зыков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0056351) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
20 Иванова Полина Андреевна (u0060120) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
21 Карчевский Алексей Владимирович (u0045896) 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Салехард
22 Киселёв Михаил Викторович (u0059530) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
23 Копяков Артем Витальевич (u0071271) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
24 Коротков Никита Васильевич (u0058132) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
25 Кубрина Полина Сергеевна (u0062401) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
26 Мамарасулов Фархад Рустамович (u0065121) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
27 Мичурина Анастасия Андреевна (u0065353) 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
28 Мокрушин Алексей Андреевич (u0063499) 35. Вологодская область с. Нюксеница
29 Начкина Полина Александровна (u0046849) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
30 Невмержицкий Денис Андреевич (u0051242) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
31 Петров Артем Романович (u0048026) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
32 Петров Борис Алексеевич (u0046845) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
33 Петров Стас Германович (u0049940) 47. Ленинградская область Сланцы
34 Попов Александр Андреевич (u0072592) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
35 Порублев Никита Валерьевич (u0072507) Республика Беларусь Новополоцк
36 Преловский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0047693) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
37 Рындин Кирилл Георгиевич (u0056872) 69. Тверская область Тверь
38 Рюмина Надежда Андреевна (u0048109) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
39 Савин Алексей Алексеевич (u0063585) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
40 Свешникова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0060389) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
41 Сердюков Дмитрий Андреевич (u0052045) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
42 Серова Алиса Игоревна (u0045256) 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
43 Федюнина Виктория Александровна (u0060390) 76. Ярославская область Тутаев
44 Хитров Алексей Александрович (u0045271) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
45 Хитров Сергей Александрович (u0064925) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
46 Хлопонин Артемий Леонидович (u0053861) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
47 Шакиров Руслан Маратович (u0063666) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
48 Шишкин Макар Александрович (u0062541) Латвийская Республика Рига