Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Регион Город
1 Архипов Владислав Алексеевич (u0045082) 47. Ленинградская область Кириши
2 Базикян Диана Араиковна (u0044698) 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
3 Балудина Елена Юрьевна (u0046848) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
4 Белькова Ксения Михайловна (u0062443) 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
5 Богданов Андрей Игоревич (u0044665) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
6 Боровик Владимир Владимирович (u0072854) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
7 Веселова Алёна Олеговна (u0069462) 47. Ленинградская область Новая Ладога
8 Волынчук Полина Борисовна (u0060309) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
9 Гафуров Артем Александрович (u0058920) 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
10 Головина Дарья Сергеевна (u0045498) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
11 Грибанов Павел Сергеевич (u0049434) 47. Ленинградская область Сясьстрой
12 Громаковский Иван Евгеньевич (u0054963) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
13 Егорова Ирина Сергеевна (u0045387) 69. Тверская область Бежецк
14 Елисеев Андрей Олегович (u0045022) 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
15 Ивачёв Евгений Владимирович (u0064732) 35. Вологодская область Красавино
16 Кеслер Илья Александрович (u0058805) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
17 Кириченко Всеволод Николаевич (u0071262) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
18 Клундук Андрей Андреевич (u0045289) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
19 Колесов Михаил Сергеевич (u0057598) 53. Новгородская область Пестово
20 Кормилицын Константин Александрович (u0044967) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
21 Минаков Тимур Тагирович (u0052996) 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Белоярский
22 Немнюгин Станислав Сергеевич (u0055202) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
23 Осташко Мария Олеговна (u0044875) 47. Ленинградская область д. Агалатово
24 Пендряк Арсений Анатольевич (u0055785) 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород
25 Плахотниченко Александр Юрьевич (u0044897) 11. Республика Коми Печора
26 Попов Владимир Александрович (u0073187) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
27 Пшенова Алиса Сергеевна (u0070163) 47. Ленинградская область Выборг
28 Пышьев Ростислав Олегович (u0045632) 60. Псковская область Псков
29 Рузлева Татьяна Владимировна (u0059600) 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
30 Румп Сергей Геннадьевич (u0048520) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
31 Сафаров Дмитрий Александрович (u0062351) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
32 Словцов Тимофей Юрьевич (u0073180) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
33 Стерхов Роман Сергеевич (u0046820) 60. Псковская область Псков
34 Сурмин Дмитрий Викторович (u0044817) 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород
35 Феоктистова Алина Андреевна (u0057575) 60. Псковская область Великие Луки
36 Хмелевской Иван Александрович (u0044603) 60. Псковская область Псков
37 Цыварев Владимир Андреевич (u0072656) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
38 Чувашов Сергей Александрович (u0044868) 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина