Окончательные результаты очного тура 2011 г. для 11 класса

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион Город

Диплом 1 степени

1 Лебедев Яков Сергеевич (u0046190) 76 77. Москва Москва
2 Юровский Лев Александрович (u0048606) 64 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
3 Уросов Василий Васильевич (u0055164) 59 74. Челябинская область Челябинск
4 Шульман Сергей Георгиевич (u0046061) 58 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
5 Елюбаева Асель Ардаковна (u0054079) 57 Республика Казахстан Караганда
6 Кузенков Василий Русланович (u0050450) 55 77. Москва Москва
7 Клундук Андрей Андреевич (u0045289) 52 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
8 Высоцкий Владимир Степанович (u0071377) 50 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Урай
9 Петров Максим Андреевич (u0045232) 50 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
10 Титов Анатолий Игоревич (u0073362) 50 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
11 Халимдаров Денис Захитович (u0053047) 50 02. Республика Башкирия д.Улукулево
12 Константинова Юлия Олеговна (u0044745) 49 26. Ставропольский край Минеральные Воды
13 Кузьмин Максим Игоревич (u0044674) 49 77. Москва Москва
14 Нешетаева Наталья Андреевна (u0044746) 48 44. Костромская область Кострома
15 Островский Юрий Валерьевич (u0045930) 48 77. Москва Москва
16 Вагнер Александр Владимирович (u0054371) 47 71. Тульская область Тула
17 Кошелев Кирилл Леонидович (u0045397) 47 63. Самарская область Тольятти
18 Шишватов Владислав Андреевич (u0060345) 47 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово
19 Панишев Андрей Александрович (u0065455) 46 77. Москва Москва
20 Чувашов Сергей Александрович (u0044868) 46 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
21 Залужанский Евгений Александрович (u0073304) 45 76. Ярославская область Ярославль
22 Новиков Роман Максимович (u0053773) 45 77. Москва Москва
23 Федотов Андрей Борисович (u0067694) 45 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград
24 Авдеев Иван Дмитриевич (u0044741) 43 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
25 Романюк Николай Леонидович (u0057571) 43 50. Московская область Одинцово
26 Щепотин Александр Сергеевич (u0045138) 43 62. Рязанская область Рязань
27 Мандрица Вячеслав Юрьевич (u0044732) 42 Республика Казахстан Алматы
28 Свиткин Максим Маркович (u0052705) 42 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
29 Бакиев Таир Владимирович (u0055208) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
30 Гаврилов Евгений Станиславович (u0047891) 40 60. Псковская область Печоры
31 Епифанов Игнат Олегович (u0046805) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
32 Журавлёв Никита Сергеевич (u0064263) 40 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
33 Кирсанов Павел Игоревич (u0044610) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
34 Пиневский Лев Михайлович (u0053916) 40 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
35 Пышьев Ростислав Олегович (u0045632) 40 60. Псковская область Псков
36 Галл Роман Даниилович (u0044859) 39 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
37 Базылик Сергей Николаевич (u0045003) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
38 Ермаков Николай Вадимович (u0045946) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
39 Кирщеня Виталий Валерьевич (u0045229) 38 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
40 Ковалев Константин Сергеевич (u0048602) 38 77. Москва Москва
41 Малеева Татьяна Андреевна (u0053249) 38 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
42 Мордберг Антон Константинович (u0044750) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
43 Нельсон Александра Дмитриевна (u0045431) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
44 Уварова Ирина Юрьевна (u0057565) 38 50. Московская область Одинцово
45 Фролова Мария Владимировна (u0045919) 38 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
46 Сулейманов Ренат Маратович (u0054380) 37 74. Челябинская область Кунашак
47 Фёдоров Александр Шуматович (u0044978) 37 12. Республика Марий-Эл п.Руэм
48 Чучин Виктор Юрьевич (u0044980) 37 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
49 Барышок Евгений Сергеевич (u0053666) 36 Республика Казахстан Алматы
50 Исаева Екатерина Ивановна (u0048916) 36 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
51 Капустина Татьяна Вячеславовна (u0048166) 36 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
52 Овчинников Виктор Александрович (u0066826) 36 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Ноябрьск
53 Бондарев Илья Игоревич (u0055257) 35 47. Ленинградская область Выборг
54 Кузнецова Анна Вадимовна (u0044903) 35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
55 Сурмин Дмитрий Викторович (u0044817) 35 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород
56 Васильев Александр Михайлович (u0045043) 34 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
57 Дьяченко Анастасия Александровна (u0045884) 34 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
58 Овсянников Артур Олегович (u0065426) 34 40. Калужская область Малоярославец
59 Папалазариди Екатерина Денисовна (u0052315) 34 50. Московская область рабочий поселок Заречье
60 Поткина Мария Николаевна (u0044869) 34 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор
61 Некрашевич Павел Сергеевич (u0044994) 33.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
62 Артиков Антон Кудратович (u0045188) 33 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
63 Берлев Владимир Игоревич (u0046260) 33 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
64 Капусто Анна Александровна (u0045262) 33 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
65 Манченко Екатерина Александровна (u0045778) 33 61. Ростовская область Таганрог

Диплом 2 степени

66 Елькин Антон Андреевич (u0044865) 32.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
67 Бражников Иван Андреевич (u0048278) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
68 Емельянов Никита Алексеевич (u0044843) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
69 Игнатович Александр Сергеевич (u0048175) 32 55. Омская область Омск
70 Католиков Владимир Дмитриевич (u0064898) 32 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
71 Кормилицын Константин Александрович (u0044967) 32 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
72 Зянтереков Данила Андреевич (u0071210) 31 18. Республика Удмуртия Глазов
73 Костенко Ольга Николаевна (u0055251) 31 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
74 Песцов Олег Сергеевич (u0053823) 31 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
75 Пудиков Павел Александрович (u0048603) 31 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор
76 Абдуллаев Руслан Абдугафарович (u0044747) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
77 Аветисов Артур Вадимович (u0071223) 30 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
78 Брагин Сергей Дмитриевич (u0064173) 30 77. Москва Москва
79 Горбач Даниил Валерьевич (u0045217) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
80 Игнатьев Тимофей Дмитриевич (u0045028) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
81 Ирицян Вероника Сергеевна (u0063513) 30 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
82 Корешков Андрей Викторович (u0073838) 30 50. Московская область Балашиха
83 Костюнин Олег Сергеевич (u0051932) 30 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
84 Крашенинников Александр Сергеерич (u0065746) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
85 Лукашевич Кирилл Сергеевич (u0063775) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
86 Максимова Дина Михайловна (u0044730) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
87 Мелкобродов Алексей Леонидович (u0058270) 30 59. Пермский край Пермь
88 Новиков Александр Алексеевич (u0070443) 30 59. Пермский край Пермь
89 Овсянникова Наталья Леонидовна (u0045182) 30 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
90 Савинов Андрей Сергеевич (u0061357) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
91 Слепов Николай Алексеевич (u0055027) 30 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
92 Соколов Александр Михайлович (u0044819) 30 33. Владимирская область Муром
93 Филина Татьяна Владимировна (u0054962) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
94 Хасаншин Эльвир Венерович (u0070650) 30 02. Республика Башкирия д.Улукулево
95 Царёв Артём Дмитриевич (u0047159) 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
96 Анахов Михаил Владимирович (u0060217) 29 52. Нижегородская область Дзержинск
97 Глухих Тимофей Александр (u0062091) 29 43. Кировская область нижнеивкино
98 Дымникова Дарья Александровна (u0047972) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
99 Жанибек Алмас Кылышбекович (u0055158) 29 Республика Казахстан Караганда
100 Кузьмина Анна Максимовна (u0045674) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
101 Лобанов Владимир Серегеевич (u0051619) 29 38. Иркутская область Братск
102 Прищепин Егор Павлович (u0064127) 29 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
103 Шварёва Ольга Алексеевна (u0045557) 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
104 Акименко Кирилл Юрьевич (u0059020) 28 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
105 Буслов Виктор Владимирович (u0049455) 28 44. Костромская область Кострома
106 Валеев Владимир Викторович (u0065414) 28 74. Челябинская область Челябинск
107 Иванов Кирилл Геннадьевич (u0045385) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
108 Кайсин Борис Дмитриевич (u0044598) 28 18. Республика Удмуртия Ижевск
109 Камеш Юлия Александровна (u0062951) 28 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
110 Космаков Максим Алексеевич (u0045796) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
111 Краснов Богдан Леонидович (u0053700) 28 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
112 Макаров Олег Евгеньевич (u0045694) 28 60. Псковская область Псков
113 Минеев Глеб Владимирович (u0065450) 28 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово
114 Сабанов Денис Владимирович (u0070372) 28 52. Нижегородская область Лысково
115 Терешко Илья Михайлович (u0049197) 28 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
116 Чернявский Андрей Андреевич (u0044637) 28 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
117 Бредун Иннокентий Павлович (u0060959) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
118 Глухов Павел Олегович (u0045110) 27 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск
119 Горбунов Егор Алексеевич (u0044779) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
120 Коршунов Максим Олегович (u0050164) 27 51. Мурманская область Мурманск
121 Малков Игорь Владиславович (u0045001) 27 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Ханты-Мансийск
122 Мелешихин Ярослав Денисович (u0045989) 27 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
123 Шевердяев Роман Алексеевич (u0045035) 27 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
124 Шевырев Максим Бориславович (u0044778) 27 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
125 Широкова Дарья Александровна (u0058077) 27 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск
126 Морозов Федор Вячеславович (u0059581) 26 77. Москва Москва
127 Смалёха Максим Викторович (u0061076) 26 42. Кемеровская область Тайга
128 Абашидзе Валерий Евгеньевич (u0062437) 25 47. Ленинградская область Бокситогорск
129 Астрецов Григорий Владимирович (u0047548) 25 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
130 Бичевин Павел Евгеньевич (u0044969) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
131 Галеев Данил Фанильевич (u0070964) 25 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск
132 Егоров Артем Тимурович (u0072561) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
133 Жолудева Юлия Константиновна (u0044970) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
134 Калий Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0058129) 25 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
135 Кононов Вячеслав Геннадьевич (u0065086) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
136 Лысухин Даниил Дмитриевич (u0048185) 25 52. Нижегородская область Дзержинск
137 Малыгин Артем Александрович (u0071057) 25 43. Кировская область Киров
138 Махнов Андрей Васильевич (u0046843) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
139 Мещеряков Андрей Андреевич (u0044704) 25 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
140 Никитин Алексей Александрович (u0050481) 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
141 Пяточкин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0063536) 25 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород
142 Салахиев Ильдар Наилович (u0063508) 25 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
143 Санникова Полина Андреевна (u0073267) 25 63. Самарская область Самара
144 Смирнов Максим Сергеевич (u0050574) 25 44. Костромская область Кострома
145 Чистяков Владислав Александрович (u0052249) 25 47. Ленинградская область пос. Свирица
146 Шелухин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0051854) 25 77. Москва Москва
147 Шипова Ирина Антоновна (u0046151) 25 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
148 Аллаяров Тагир Рузэльевич (u0054719) 24 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
149 Богданов Андрей Игоревич (u0044665) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
150 Будашов Виктор Валентинович (u0070880) 24 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
151 Васильев Роман Алексеевич (u0070053) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
152 Забежайло Александр Николаевич (u0044938) 24 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
153 Лозицкий Иван Павлович (u0061208) 24 23. Краснодарский край Усть-Лабинск
154 Мартанов Сергей Георгиевич (u0071867) 24 77. Москва Москва
155 Фоминых Сергей Сергеевич (u0061149) 24 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
156 Хусаинов Наиль Айратович (u0047962) 24 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
157 Камитов Михаил Станиславович (u0045314) 23.25 18. Республика Удмуртия Ижевск
158 Андрюхин Алексей Дмитриевич (u0045062) 23 77. Москва Москва
159 Васильев Максим Борисович (u0072480) 23 31. Белгородская область Старый Оскол
160 Ваштаев Антон Александрович (u0047236) 23 50. Московская область Протвино
161 Голубков Никита Александрович (u0046004) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
162 Земляная Дарья Игоревна (u0045566) 23 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
163 Карамина Екатерина Михайловна (u0044837) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
164 Кожахметов Нурлан Серикович (u0058314) 23 Республика Казахстан Алматы
165 Круглик Станислав Александрович (u0053507) 23 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
166 Лященко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0045055) 23 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
167 Салимгараев Альберт Анварович (u0060892) 23 16. Республика Татарстан Уруссу
168 Хорунжий Алексей Александрович (u0069296) 23 31. Белгородская область г. Алексеевка
169 Чегодаев Антон Дмитриевич (u0045722) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
170 Чирков Вячеслав Александрович (u0049735) 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
171 насекин иван сергеевич (u0068405) 23 55. Омская область Омск
172 Глазов Дмитрий Валерьевич (u0045530) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
173 Гойман Гордей Сергеевич (u0071404) 22 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
174 Забашта Алексей Сергеевич (u0059967) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
175 Ивачёв Евгений Владимирович (u0064732) 22 35. Вологодская область Красавино
176 Калганов Никита Игоревич (u0073116) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
177 Лесов Виталий Валерьевич (u0044764) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
178 Логвинов Евгений Вячеславович (u0045153) 22 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
179 Мартынов Сергей Александрович (u0054300) 22 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
180 Соколов Алексей Андреевич (u0045394) 22 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
181 Ткаченко Татьяна Сергеевна (u0045070) 22 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
182 Троицкий Павел Романович (u0049103) 22 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
183 Тулеуханов Айбол Аскарулы (u0044794) 22 Республика Казахстан Алматы
184 Урюпов Илья Викторович (u0057602) 22 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
185 Перминов Владислав Игоревич (u0051289) 21.75 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
186 Баклагин Александр Сергеевич (u0056988) 21 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
187 Зограф Георгий Петрович (u0073128) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
188 Мацкош Дарья Владимировна (u0052007) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
189 Меркулова Наталья Александровна (u0076450) 21 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
190 Наумова Алёна Геннадьевна (u0044833) 21 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск
191 Нестеров Андрей Сергеевич (u0053945) 21 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург

Диплом 3 степени

192 Саласский Дмитрий Русланович (u0044942) 20.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
193 Акимов Олег Александрович (u0056337) 20 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
194 Белов Виктор Евгеньевич (u0044841) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
195 Богомазов Евгений Константинович (u0073312) 20 77. Москва Москва
196 Буров Максим Александрович (u0075701) 20 39. Калининградская область г. Черняховск
197 Зазнобин Игорь Альбертович (u0073007) 20 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
198 Каичкин Иван Сергеевич (u0044766) 20 33. Владимирская область Муром
199 Куранов Владимир Александрович (u0048055) 20 60. Псковская область Остров
200 Левшин Даниил Андреевич (u0057658) 20 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
201 Медведев Юрий Олегович (u0046002) 20 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
202 Мурашкин Михаил Кириллович (u0052482) 20 74. Челябинская область Касли
203 Мурзинцев Степан Александрович (u0050178) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
204 Новиков Леонид Вячеславович (u0049462) 20 40. Калужская область Калуга
205 Плахотниченко Александр Юрьевич (u0044897) 20 11. Республика Коми Печора
206 Прядко Александр Александрович (u0048985) 20 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
207 Путкарадзе Александр Амуриевич (u0044786) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
208 Романова Оксана Игоревна (u0058250) 20 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
209 Рухлов Никита Андреевич (u0058539) 20 50. Московская область Юбилейный
210 Словцов Тимофей Юрьевич (u0073180) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
211 Тарасова Вера Михайловна (u0048810) 20 38. Иркутская область Братск
212 Федяева Алёна Сергеевна (u0057742) 20 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
213 Шамрай Павел Юрьевич (u0046028) 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
214 Авдеева Екатерина Александровна (u0047177) 19 18. Республика Удмуртия Ижевск
215 Бойчук Александра Сергеевна (u0044810) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
216 Голова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045211) 19 64. Саратовская область Саратов
217 Добровецкий Даниил Игоревич (u0072667) 19 77. Москва Москва
218 Жибаедов Виктор Дмитриевич (u0045514) 19 22. Алтайский край Барнаул
219 Имаев Никита Аркадьевич (u0053253) 19 02. Республика Башкирия Салават
220 Кожевникова Алина Вадимовна (u0072987) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
221 Мейрханов Мейржан Нуржанулы (u0044694) 19 Республика Казахстан Тараз
222 Мушников Игорь Вячеславович (u0046347) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
223 Мясницын Александр Сергеевич (u0045030) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
224 Пономаренко Максим Юрьевич (u0059831) 19 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
225 Русаков Руслан Вениаминович (u0050974) 19 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
226 Харченко Владимир Алексеевич (u0066961) 19 31. Белгородская область Алексеевка
227 Елисеев Андрей Олегович (u0045022) 18.5 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
228 Брусененко Андрей Викторович (u0046720) 18 60. Псковская область Великие Луки
229 Гудошникова Юлия Константиновна (u0047171) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
230 Лобова Елена Андреевна (u0044798) 18 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
231 Матлаш Иван Георгиевич (u0055190) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
232 Мыльников Василий Михайлович (u0054940) 18 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
233 Осика Виктор Петрович (u0051251) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
234 Пересторонин Андрей Анатольевич (u0060187) 18 43. Кировская область Котельнич
235 Полищук Антон Вадимович (u0050142) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
236 Поляков Михаил Петрович (u0062337) 18 31. Белгородская область с. Графовка
237 Радомская Яна Сергеевна (u0046822) 18 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
238 Сафронов Михаил Александрович (u0051279) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
239 Серебро Андрей Евгеньевич (u0044590) 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
240 Айрапетян Марина Артуровна (u0062148) 17 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
241 Гинчак Ирина Андрияновна (u0044751) 17 60. Псковская область Остров
242 Головин Данил Владимирович (u0058701) 17 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск
243 Дмитриев Семен Владимирович (u0044984) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
244 Завиская Ольга Андреевна (u0056429) 17 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
245 Карапетян Нарек Кароевич (u0061044) 17 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
246 Лагодина Александра Владимировна (u0059014) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
247 Лесунов Максим Егорович (u0046711) 17 31. Белгородская область с. Готовьё
248 Пинчукова Ирина Олеговна (u0045455) 17 62. Рязанская область Рязань
249 Румп Сергей Геннадьевич (u0048520) 17 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
250 Стручков Алексей Андреевич (u0045012) 17 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча
251 Ступин Игорь Сергеевич (u0048468) 17 40. Калужская область Малоярославец
252 Хмелевской Иван Александрович (u0044603) 17 60. Псковская область Псков
253 Орлов Артур Тимурович (u0050341) 16.75 27. Хабаровский край Комсомольск-на-Амуре
254 Арабов Александр Леонидович (u0048633) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
255 Белан Полина Игоревна (u0054353) 16 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
256 Борисевич Леонид Дмитриевич (u0049163) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
257 Боченев Александр Николаевич (u0047622) 16 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
258 Веденова Марина Сергеевна (u0054367) 16 37. Ивановская область Фурманов
259 Грейнер Андрей Павлович (u0048708) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
260 Иванов Андрей Александрович (u0045559) 16 26. Ставропольский край Новопавловск
261 Морозов Сергей Валерьевич (u0044818) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
262 Мысин Юрий Юрьевич (u0044591) 16 50. Московская область Ступино
263 Папин Алексей Андреевич (u0050601) 16 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
264 Пичугин Владислав Олегович (u0054750) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
265 Преображенский Родион Георгиевич (u0045654) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
266 Сидельникова Софья Антоновна (u0055806) 16 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
267 Титов Иван Сергеевич (u0044763) 16 44. Костромская область Кострома
268 Толичева Ольга Андреевна (u0064717) 16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
269 Якупов Игорь Юрьевич (u0045724) 16 74. Челябинская область Златоуст
270 Никоноров Виталий Леонидович (u0059134) 15.75 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
271 Александрова Анастасия Николаевна (u0058191) 15 21. Республика Чувашия село Шихазаны
272 Андреева Мария Александровна (u0053278) 15 47. Ленинградская область Сланцы
273 Бойко Евгений Александрович (u0059304) 15 38. Иркутская область Братск
274 Бурлаков Евгений Сергеевич (u0071456) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
275 Васильева Дарья Михайловна (u0051176) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
276 Власов Евгений Владимирович (u0073057) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
277 Гагарская Юлия Алексеевна (u0044773) 15 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
278 Гомжин Владимир Владимирович (u0058867) 15 57. Орловская область Ливны
279 Горошевский Алексей Валерьевич (u0050771) 15 44. Костромская область Кострома
280 Грибанов Павел Сергеевич (u0049434) 15 47. Ленинградская область Сясьстрой
281 Гурылев Олег Александрович (u0058570) 15 35. Вологодская область Вологда
282 Донецкий Родион Валентинович (u0048568) 15 31. Белгородская область Белгород
283 Ельник Сергей Игоревич (u0061321) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
284 Ефтодьев Антон Константинович (u0061393) 15 40. Калужская область Калуга
285 Жигунов Федор Николаевич (u0049467) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
286 Зайцев Евгений Викторович (u0069928) 15 74. Челябинская область Озерск
287 Иванов Илья Александрович (u0044755) 15 44. Костромская область Кострома
288 Кирюхин Никита Дмитриевич (u0059415) 15 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
289 Колесов Михаил Сергеевич (u0057598) 15 53. Новгородская область Пестово
290 Комарова Полина Романовна (u0059659) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
291 Корнилов Олег Дмитриевич (u0045218) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
292 Кофорова Оксана Михайловна (u0050503) 15 52. Нижегородская область Лысково
293 Крылова Екатерина Александровна (u0047715) 15 47. Ленинградская область пос.Песочное
294 Кузин Денис Николаевич (u0048913) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
295 Линевич Наталья Михайловна (u0051945) 15 72. Тюменская область Тюмень
296 Лунин Илья Владимирович (u0075733) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
297 Мазур Юлия Александровна (u0049967) 15 47. Ленинградская область Кингисеппский район
298 Межов Александр Владимирович (u0051435) 15 31. Белгородская область Ровеньский район село Нагольное
299 Миньков Владислав Сергеевич (u0045663) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
300 Новичков Кирилл Андреевич (u0045609) 15 26. Ставропольский край г. Георгиевск
301 Осетник Владислав Константинович (u0046346) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
302 Оспищев Александр Михайлович (u0057919) 15 38. Иркутская область Братск
303 Петров Константин Юрьевич (u0044968) 15 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
304 Платонов Алексей Евгеньевич (u0070699) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
305 Попов Владимир Александрович (u0073187) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
306 Райнус Олег Михайлович (u0059501) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
307 Родионов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0044877) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
308 Родчихин Сергей Владимирович (u0049119) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
309 Росляков Станислав Романович (u0044898) 15 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
310 Ротов Александр Юрьевич (u0063288) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
311 Сафаров Дмитрий Александрович (u0062351) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
312 Свичкарев Анатолий Владленович (u0064877) 15 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск
313 Сказнёв Илья Геннадьевич (u0076518) 15 50. Московская область п.Львовский
314 Соколовский Андрей Сергеевич (u0044992) 15 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
315 Степанов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0074814) 15 50. Московская область Протвино
316 Титов Георгий Станиславович (u0057208) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
317 Троянова Ксения Сергеевна (u0045890) 15 46. Курская область Рыльск
318 Усатов Александр Вячеславович (u0066747) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
319 Филимоненко Михаил Анатольевич (u0055176) 15 70. Томская область Томск
320 Черданцев Григорий Анатольевич (u0071192) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
321 Шадрин Дмитрий Михайлович (u0051980) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
322 Шурунов Андрей Владимирович (u0045983) 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
323 Юзмухаметов Артур Валерьянович (u0056816) 15 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
324 Данилов Иван Сергеевич (u0070114) 14.75 36. Воронежская область Воронеж
325 Балакин Егор Владимирович (u0044661) 14.25 44. Костромская область Кострома

Не получили диплом, но отмечены за отличные результаты

326 Азизов Рустем Маратович (u0061094) 14 63. Самарская область Тольятти
327 Баранов Александр Вячеславович (u0057506) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
328 Быганова Елена Николаевна (u0045099) 14 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
329 Галимов Илья Маратович (u0049620) 14 74. Челябинская область Челябинск
330 Горюнов Вячеслав Олегович (u0045790) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
331 Кряжов Михаил Вячеславович (u0068592) 14 74. Челябинская область Озерск
332 Мыскин Александр Андреевич (u0049149) 14 47. Ленинградская область пгт. Сиверский
333 Николаев Юрий Юрьевич (u0056023) 14 70. Томская область Томск
334 Павлов Евгений Игоревич (u0044657) 14 44. Костромская область Кострома
335 Пущаенко Валерия Руслановна (u0064237) 14 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
336 Самборский Иван Михайлович (u0044850) 14 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор
337 Сапожников Евгений Павлович (u0048017) 14 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
338 Сичкаренко Анастасия Андреевна (u0044734) 14 Республика Казахстан Караганда
339 Удальцов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0044673) 14 44. Костромская область Кострома
340 Цыварев Владимир Андреевич (u0072656) 14 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
341 Шин Александра Валентиновна (u0053178) 14 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
342 Андросова Анастасия Семеновна (u0045101) 13 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
343 Антонов Илья Денисович (u0045083) 13 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор
344 Коржин Валерий Александрович (u0067746) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
345 Литвинов Роман Геннадьевич (u0069110) 13 Республика Казахстан Тараз
346 Максименко Дарья Дмитриевна (u0045148) 13 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
347 Николаев Антон Юрьевич (u0050484) 13 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
348 Рассадовский Валентин Сергеевич (u0053051) 13 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
349 Сидоров Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046804) 13 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
350 Скрипник Никита Андреевич (u0055300) 13 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь
351 Стельмах Виктория Андреевна (u0044756) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
352 Стерхов Роман Сергеевич (u0046820) 13 60. Псковская область Псков
353 Чирков Александр Сергеевич (u0048582) 13 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
354 Ткаченко Иван Геннадьевич (u0045181) 12.75 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
355 Ахмадуллин Сергей Яковлевич (u0058006) 12 16. Республика Татарстан Елабуга
356 Бабеева Ольга Викторовна (u0051165) 12 70. Томская область Томск
357 Белый Владимир Николаевич (u0047537) 12 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
358 Волынчук Полина Борисовна (u0060309) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
359 Гончаров Алексей Александрович (u0063243) 12 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
360 Кудрявцева Валерия Львовна (u0051735) 12 70. Томская область Томск
361 Морозова Екатерина Андреевна (u0046850) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
362 Никишин Игорь Игоревич (u0045728) 12 46. Курская область Курск
363 Опочанский Александр Аркадьевич (u0056530) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
364 Сатиков Валентин Игоревич (u0068624) 12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
365 Чистяков Егор Олегович (u0055318) 12 44. Костромская область Кострома
366 Блажко Всеволод Сергеевич (u0046855) 11 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь
367 Галахов Михаил Алексеевич (u0044840) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
368 Горохов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0051962) 11 43. Кировская область Котельнич
369 Ивахницкий Станислав Ростиславович (u0071091) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
370 Кириченко Татьяна Михайловна (u0054666) 11 77. Москва Москва
371 Колмаков Максим Сергеевич (u0045637) 11 64. Саратовская область Саратов
372 Муравьева Мария Валерьевна (u0044740) 11 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
373 Осипова Надежда Дмитриевна (u0045784) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
374 Прокофьева Вероника Владимировна (u0047202) 11 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
375 Селихов Антон Эдуардович (u0058675) 11 31. Белгородская область Белгород
376 Сушко Илья Андреевич (u0045733) 11 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
377 Уалиев Даур Заирович (u0044795) 11 Республика Казахстан Алматы
378 Ардыханов Булат Ильнурович (u0055718) 10 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
379 Аронов Павел Сергеевич (u0044597) 10 77. Москва Москва
380 Арсёнов Юрий Сергеевич (u0044706) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
381 Башманов Денис Юрьевич (u0058965) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
382 Болгурцев Николай Кириллович (u0052043) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
383 Буюклян Светлана Николаевна (u0059504) 10 67. Смоленская область Гагарин
384 Валин Сергей Владимирович (u0055688) 10 26. Ставропольский край с. Орловка
385 Виноградов Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0046837) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
386 Вознесенский Вадим Рамилевич (u0069964) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
387 Герасимов Андрей Сергеевич (u0066693) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
388 Головина Дарья Сергеевна (u0045498) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
389 Гречко Дмитрий Андреевич (u0070131) 10 55. Омская область Омск
390 Долинин Кирилл Александрович (u0044682) 10 44. Костромская область Кострома
391 Епанчинцев Валентин Анатольевич (u0044934) 10 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
392 Жолобов Иннокентий Викторович (u0046133) 10 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
393 Зайцева Лидия Александровна (u0070164) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
394 Зубачёв Валерий Владимирович (u0047248) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
395 Иванов Кирилл Александрович (u0064782) 10 60. Псковская область Псков
396 Ивлева Елена Андреевна (u0045912) 10 50. Московская область Черноголовка
397 Казин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0071730) 10 64. Саратовская область Саратов
398 Кириллина Мария Романовна (u0045169) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
399 Кирсанов Роман Дмитриевич (u0044596) 10 52. Нижегородская область Дзержинск
400 Клоков Роман Владимирович (u0072865) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
401 Кнапп Иван Артемьевич (u0058656) 10 77. Москва Москва
402 Козырев Николай Фёдорович (u0065953) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
403 Коротченко Иван Алексеевич (u0057732) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
404 Крымский Виктор Евгеньевич (u0044792) 10 62. Рязанская область Рязань
405 Куприянова Карина Игоревна (u0070038) 10 50. Московская область Ватутинки
406 Леонтьева Валентина Алексеевна (u0069576) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
407 Мазитов Станислав Олегович (u0067800) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
408 Макарова Алёна Игоревна (u0046396) 10 77. Москва Москва
409 Матвиенко Алексей Васильевич (u0059702) 10 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
410 Меликян Маргарита Врежовна (u0048001) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
411 Моисеев Игорь Игоревич (u0049154) 10 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
412 Орлов Иван Сергеевич (u0045257) 10 60. Псковская область Опочка
413 Пендряк Арсений Анатольевич (u0055785) 10 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород
414 Переверткин Василий Николаевич (u0048677) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
415 Попова Мария Семеновна (u0045103) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус С.Чурапча
416 Проданов Тимофей Петрович (u0071808) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
417 Прохоренко Владимир Сергеевич (u0070154) 10 77. Москва Москва
418 Пусенков Михаил Валерьевич (u0044932) 10 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
419 Пустоварова Анна Сергеевна (u0064337) 10 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
420 Садовник Евгений Александрович (u0045628) 10 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград
421 Сажин Александр Тимурович (u0048620) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
422 Самсонова Валерия Михайловна (u0047837) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
423 Софронеева Сайына Николаевна (u0045102) 10 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с. Чурапча
424 Тевяшов Андрей Владимирович (u0069660) 10 77. Москва Москва
425 Терехов Владимир Андреевич (u0045464) 10 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
426 Тюкаев Александр Александрович (u0046109) 10 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
427 Чеплин Денис Владимирович (u0045201) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
428 Шабанов Глеб Александрович (u0058477) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
429 Шайдулин Александр Юрьевич (u0057654) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
430 Яшкина Ксения Сергеевна (u0045423) 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург

Не получили диплом, но отмечены за очень хорошие результаты

431 Бездудный Данил Евгеньевич (u0057139) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
432 Иванов Игорь Янович (u0069863) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
433 Каменский Александр Николаевич (u0045578) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
434 Кирюдчева Анастасия Евгеньевна (u0048987) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
435 Киямов Анас Тимирьянович (u0054316) 9 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
436 Корчемный Дмитрий Александрович (u0075723) 9 50. Московская область Воскресенск
437 Курицина Дарья Александровна (u0044830) 9 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
438 Николаев Дмитрий Михайлович (u0073251) 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
439 Соколова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0058816) 9 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
440 Спесивый Михаил Алексеевич (u0051260) 9 31. Белгородская область Белгород
441 Татанова Екатерина Александровна (u0052270) 9 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
442 Черненко Екатерина Игоревна (u0044959) 9 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
443 Киреева Татьна Евгеньевна (u0045419) 8.5 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград
444 Бакунина Ирина Олеговна (u0045406) 8 77. Москва Москва
445 Бзикадзе Андрей Важевич (u0045135) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
446 Валов Александр Федорович (u0044679) 8 44. Костромская область Кострома
447 Волков Денис Юрьевич (u0062107) 8 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
448 Гуляев Ариан Николаевич (u0045149) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус село Чурапча
449 Гуляев Кирилл Александрович (u0073410) 8 59. Пермский край Пермь
450 Долганов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0048285) 8 60. Псковская область Великие Луки
451 Дуйцев Александр Владиславович (u0047251) 8 43. Кировская область Киров
452 Дьяконова Розалия Михайловна (u0045100) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
453 Захарова Майя Ивановна (u0045223) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
454 Ильяс Айдос Дарынулы (u0062492) 8 Республика Казахстан Тараз
455 Калинина Екатерина Сергеевна (u0055824) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
456 Кулигин Константин Николаевич (u0050319) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
457 Макогонова Нина Анатольевна (u0045133) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
458 Малыгин Николай Николаевич (u0044972) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
459 Маркова Анастасия Олеговна (u0044901) 8 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
460 Маркова Антонина Иннокентьевна (u0045167) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с. Чурапча
461 Мбого Гали Кетема (u0046796) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
462 Миронов Антон Николаевич (u0063678) 8 77. Москва Москва
463 Мисютин Роман Владимирович (u0055580) 8 70. Томская область Томск
464 Михеев Владислав Евгеньевич (u0050610) 8 47. Ленинградская область пгт. Сиверский
465 Мокшин Павел Владимирович (u0048368) 8 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
466 Ожигов Ярослав Андреевич (u0044627) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Мохсоголлох
467 Пестерев Михаил Александрович (u0059234) 8 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
468 Петкевич Денис Владимирович (u0068910) 8 77. Москва Москва
469 Пидгайко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0059252) 8 16. Республика Татарстан Елабуга
470 Подоляко Антон Юрьевич (u0044675) 8 44. Костромская область Кострома
471 Поротиков Глеб Вячеславович (u0072647) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
472 Романов Игорь Евгеньевич (u0045063) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
473 Симонов Юрий Евгеньевич (u0044791) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
474 Стеклов Леонид Евгеньевич (u0045011) 8 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
475 Степанов Даниил Алексеевич (u0072944) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
476 Тельпин Кирилл Юрьевич (u0057672) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
477 Тепляков Алексей Дмитриевич (u0049768) 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
478 Торопков Никита Евгеньевич (u0051696) 8 70. Томская область Томск
479 Хохлова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0058535) 8 50. Московская область Юбилейный
480 Цыганов Михаил Евгеньевич (u0057618) 8 52. Нижегородская область Перевоз
481 Шабалина Ирина Анатольевна (u0045048) 8 12. Республика Марий-Эл Йошкар-Ола
482 Шамыкаев Виктор Алексеевич (u0069354) 8 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск
483 Шварц Антон Сергеевич (u0046104) 8 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь
484 Шибаев Артём Олегович (u0068140) 8 40. Калужская область Спас-Деменск
485 Шикавко Степан Валерьевич (u0076401) 8 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
486 Балышев Станислав Олегович (u0062458) 7 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
487 Барсуков Дмитрий Игоревич (u0050991) 7 39. Калининградская область Калининград
488 Еретенко Станислав Павлович (u0047666) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
489 Ерохина Анжелика Евгеньевна (u0053954) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
490 Жибаедов Сергей Дмитриевич (u0049403) 7 22. Алтайский край Барнаул
491 Кадыров Айнур Джамилович (u0054375) 7 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
492 Лагунова Александра Юрьевна (u0065959) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
493 Наташина Ульяна Александровна (u0044800) 7 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград
494 Проскурин Алексей Алексеевич (u0045021) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
495 Саввинов Дмитрий Кимович (u0055579) 7 70. Томская область Томск
496 Строева Светлана Александровна (u0044863) 7 31. Белгородская область Губкин
497 Тамби Елизавета Александровна (u0045363) 7 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
498 Уваров Никита Андреевич (u0061624) 7 56. Оренбургская область Новотроицк
499 Манзюк Юлия Анатольевна (u0064741) 6.75 77. Москва Москва
500 Дядюра Максим Алексеевич (u0058973) 6.5 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
501 Едуш Антон Алексеевич (u0066274) 6.5 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
502 Роговцов Андрей Александрович (u0058172) 6.5 Республика Беларусь Могилев
503 Бояринова Ирина Игоревна (u0046272) 6 52. Нижегородская область Лысково
504 Брыжин Александр Александрович (u0053221) 6 23. Краснодарский край пос. Парковый
505 Гентер Александр Юрьевич (u0050511) 6 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
506 Герасименко Никита Сергеевич (u0051901) 6 31. Белгородская область Белгород
507 Гнетулина Юлия Игоревна (u0060364) 6 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
508 Горбиль Роман Владиславович (u0057247) 6 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
509 Ефимов Эдуард Евгеньевич (u0050851) 6 21. Республика Чувашия Калинино
510 Коссович Татьяна Андреевна (u0045132) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
511 Макарова Мария Ивановна (u0045168) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
512 Мектепберген Кулан Жомартулы (u0044703) 6 Республика Казахстан Тараз
513 Погорелов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0058706) 6 42. Кемеровская область город Новокузнецк
514 Прялкова Юлия Олеговна (u0046075) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
515 Расцветаева Виктория Александровна (u0044762) 6 44. Костромская область Кострома
516 Рутковский Владимир Андреевич (u0044662) 6 44. Костромская область Кострома
517 Рябинин Георгий Владимирович (u0055178) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
518 Смирнов Александр Игоревич (u0044684) 6 44. Костромская область Кострома
519 Терова Галина Николаевна (u0054321) 6 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
520 Хафизов Руслан Рамисович (u0053690) 6 Республика Казахстан Петропавловск
521 Цветков Иван Александрович (u0051223) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
522 Чернова Анна Станиславовна (u0070963) 6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
523 Яковлев Семен Семенович (u0045174) 6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с. Чурапча
524 Якупов Артур Рустемович (u0056052) 6 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск
525 Шубина Ольга Евгеньевна (u0045180) 5.25 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
526 Абрамова Ирина Игоревна (u0044784) 5 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
527 Аверьянов Алексей Георгиевич (u0044592) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
528 Андреев Денис Владимирович (u0046852) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
529 Арман Еркебулан Арманулы (u0044691) 5 Республика Казахстан Тараз
530 Ашихмин Виталий Евгеньевич (u0069739) 5 72. Тюменская область Тюмень
531 Бакутеев Антон Николаевич (u0052309) 5 26. Ставропольский край с. Орловка
532 Балудина Елена Юрьевна (u0046848) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
533 Бацеко Виктор Олегович (u0045833) 5 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск
534 Бексеитова Асель Саяхатовна (u0044710) 5 Республика Казахстан Тараз
535 Береснева Анастасия Викторовна (u0045127) 5 43. Кировская область Киров
536 Бодрова Анна Александровна (u0049995) 5 57. Орловская область Орел
537 Бормотов Константин Павлович (u0076833) 5 50. Московская область п.Львовский
538 Брюханов Олег Владимирович (u0044599) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
539 Буинова Анна Павловна (u0059431) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
540 Букунов Александр Сергеевич (u0045445) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
541 Васильева Наталия Ивановна (u0059651) 5 21. Республика Чувашия село Шихазаны
542 Гаврилов Сергей Михайлович (u0044705) 5 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
543 Ганина Александра Вячеславовна (u0059590) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
544 Гафуров Артем Александрович (u0058920) 5 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
545 Горяев Игорь Васильевич (u0067819) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
546 Грищенко Екатерина Николаевна (u0051425) 5 31. Белгородская область Ровеньский район село Нагольное
547 Гуляев Сергей Сергеевич (u0045351) 5 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
548 Гуляева Татьяна Сергеевна (u0060355) 5 59. Пермский край Пермь
549 Данилова Изабелла Михайловна (u0048888) 5 21. Республика Чувашия д.Большие Мамыши
550 Дербенев Денис Дмитриевич (u0065951) 5 77. Москва Москва
551 Дормидонтов Андрей Денисович (u0047260) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
552 Дулецкий Михаил Андреевич (u0048505) 5 47. Ленинградская область Сланцы
553 Егорова Ирина Сергеевна (u0045387) 5 69. Тверская область Бежецк
554 Еланов Артём Павлович (u0045678) 5 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
555 Жанарстанова София Тимуровна (u0047682) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
556 Зайцева Ирина Сергеевна (u0061158) 5 10. Республика Карелия г. Кемь
557 Здоровяк Егор Сергеевич (u0064997) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
558 Зотович Андрей Ильич (u0060821) 5 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск
559 Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (u0045112) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
560 Исаев Максим Викторович (u0067427) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
561 Казанова Полина Владимировна (u0046017) 5 57. Орловская область Орел
562 Канапин Марат Максатович (u0050321) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
563 Карулин Дмитрий Николаевич (u0060340) 5 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
564 Климов Дмитрий Геннадьевич (u0055738) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
565 Кожахметова Айжан Сериковна (u0060645) 5 Республика Казахстан Алматы
566 Колесов Антон Валерьевич (u0045071) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
567 Коннов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0050678) 5 47. Ленинградская область Пикалево
568 Кривенко Станислав Витальевич (u0063708) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
569 Круподерова Ольга Леонидовна (u0061245) 5 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
570 Кузнецов Артем Олегович (u0054893) 5 77. Москва Москва
571 Кукушкина Екатерина Андреевна (u0063771) 5 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
572 Кучкаров Константин Иванович (u0045539) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
573 Лебединец Валентина Сергеевна (u0045365) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
574 МОЛОТКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА (u0065357) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
575 Малахов Николай Владиславович (u0062231) 5 42. Кемеровская область Новокузнецк
576 Малахова Виктория Андреевна (u0070549) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
577 Маркелов Максим Алексеевич (u0044979) 5 26. Ставропольский край Кисловодск
578 Миронов Михаил Михайлович (u0044871) 5 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
579 Можаева Екатерина Игоревна (u0054920) 5 31. Белгородская область Старый Оскол
580 Мухарлямов Ильдар Гумарович (u0065318) 5 59. Пермский край Пермь
581 Никонов Артём Витальевич (u0044858) 5 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
582 Носкова Екатерина Эдуардовна (u0048211) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
583 Передрий Ольга Сергеевна (u0058893) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
584 Петров Алексей Кириллович (u0048435) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
585 Писоцкий Виктор Степанович (u0045797) 5 37. Ивановская область Шуя
586 Платонов Семен Петрович (u0051404) 5 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
587 Прохорчук Анатолий Игоревич (u0057118) 5 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
588 Семякин Григорий Евгеньевич (u0044619) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
589 Соколов Андрей Владимирович (u0071573) 5 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
590 Соловьев Леонид Владимирович (u0044985) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
591 Стригунова Анастасия Юрьевна (u0045258) 5 33. Владимирская область Ковров
592 Султангалеев Руслан Робертович (u0045162) 5 02. Республика Башкирия Стерлитамак
593 Усов Никита Сергеевич (u0053656) 5 42. Кемеровская область Юрга
594 Филиппов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0052701) 5 26. Ставропольский край Ессентуки
595 Хрупов Владислав Андреевич (u0050842) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
596 Хрусталева Мария Максимовна (u0045616) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
597 Чередниченко Елена Александровна (u0069652) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
598 Черемисин Кирилл Сергеевич (u0056684) 5 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
599 Чистоходова Анна Александровна (u0045565) 5 61. Ростовская область Неклиновский район, с.Новобессергеневка
600 Шубинская Александра Максимовна (u0055538) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
601 Щукина Ирина Алексеевна (u0069845) 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург

Не получили диплом, но показали неплохие результаты

602 Белозубова Анна Игоревна (u0072941) 4 38. Иркутская область Братск
603 Близникова Анна Валентиновна (u0074617) 4 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск
604 Борисов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0051113) 4 56. Оренбургская область Село Курманаевка
605 Васильев Евгений Сергеевич (u0057645) 4 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
606 Верёвкина Прасковья Александровна (u0056383) 4 77. Москва Москва
607 Гармаева Санжима Будажаповна (u0045344) 4 03. Республика Бурятия Улан-Удэ
608 Глухов Роман Сергеевич (u0068891) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
609 Григорьев Платон Константинович (u0070606) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
610 Ефремов Дьулустаан Иванович (u0054080) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
611 Захарова Нарыйа Николаевна (u0063821) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
612 Исламова Гулбану Нурлановна (u0045163) 4 Республика Казахстан Тараз
613 Коваль Владимир Владимирович (u0046124) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
614 Костина Екатерина Васильевна (u0046259) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
615 Лачинова Ольга Владимировна (u0051315) 4 24. Красноярский край с. Кавказское, Минусинский район
616 Лобкина Алёна Юрьевна (u0051424) 4 31. Белгородская область Ровеньский район село Нагольное
617 Орлов Александр Сергеевич (u0055804) 4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
618 Перов Кирилл Сергеевич (u0048038) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
619 Поймалин Владислав Эдуардович (u0064773) 4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
620 Прус Михаил Юрьевич (u0051241) 4 77. Москва Москва
621 Саитова Регина Ринатовна (u0055268) 4 02. Республика Башкирия Стерлитамак
622 Санжаревский Дмитрий Александрович (u0061033) 4 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
623 Соколов Михаил Михайлович (u0070913) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
624 Сучков Станислав Андреевич (u0044799) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
625 Тарасова Арина Сергеевна (u0044728) 4 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
626 Федорова Сайына Давыдовна (u0055416) 4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
627 Хмельков Геннадий Александрович (u0053959) 4 77. Москва Москва
628 Шилов Александр Геннадьевич (u0069311) 4 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
629 Юрченко Владислал Юрьевич (u0053035) 4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
630 Ягунов Александр Павлович (u0045601) 4 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
631 Чичерина Градислава Николаевна (u0044736) 3.83 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
632 Королев Константин Сергеевич (u0067709) 3.5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
633 Большева Екатерина Александровна (u0062585) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
634 Гарин Леонид Викторович (u0047459) 3 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
635 Гахов Богдан Романович (u0050013) 3 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь
636 Горчаков Антон Игоревич (u0045025) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
637 Зарайская Дарья Александровна (u0072752) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
638 Иванов Никита Андреевич (u0044748) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
639 Котляр Константин Павлович (u0050931) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
640 Мыреев Руслан Юрьевич (u0054085) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
641 Новгородов Иван Иванович (u0061750) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
642 Переверзев Алексей Валерьевич (u0053532) 3 31. Белгородская область с.Нагольное Ровеньской район Белгородская область
643 Петров Иван Ильич (u0067065) 3 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с.Ерт Горный район
644 Потапов Григорий Сергеевич (u0046148) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
645 Савина Елена Александровна (u0064413) 3 26. Ставропольский край с. Кочубеевское
646 Самойлова Мария Алексеевна (u0070420) 3 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
647 Самуленков Сергей Викторович (u0045089) 3 47. Ленинградская область Кириши
648 Ушаков Виталий Анатольевич (u0047240) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
649 Чиркина Татьяна Михайловна (u0046469) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
650 Шохина Наталия Александровна (u0044677) 3 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
651 Никитин Сергей Сергеевич (u0073346) 2.5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
652 Павлов Вячеслав Павлович (u0076404) 2.33 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
653 Андреев Сергей Эдуардович (u0064296) 2 42. Кемеровская область Юрга
654 Борчашвили Максим Романович (u0055669) 2 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск
655 Бочкова Кристина Витальевна (u0064483) 2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
656 Крушин Анатолий Сергеевич (u0055883) 2 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
657 Кузьмина Сааскылана Васильевна (u0045165) 2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
658 Пушкарев Андрей Игоревич (u0059035) 2 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
659 Смирнова Светлана Игоревна (u0058436) 2 50. Московская область Юбилейный
660 Стогов Денис Игоревич (u0051283) 2 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
661 Щепакин Евгений Олегович (u0049711) 2 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск

Не получили диплом

662 Борщева Софья Владимировна (u0057448) 1 70. Томская область Томск
663 Бояркин Михаил Николаевич (u0051312) 1 24. Красноярский край с. Кавказское, Минусинский район
664 Евдокимов Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0053055) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
665 Ефремов Александр Андреевич (u0045158) 1 10. Республика Карелия Петрозаводск
666 Ильин Павел Николаевич (u0070702) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
667 Морозов Арсений Леонидович (u0071570) 1 16. Республика Татарстан Казань
668 Пинигин Иван Сандалович (u0049820) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с. Чурапча
669 Самохвалова Евгения Сергеевна (u0051179) 1 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
670 Смирнова Евгения Андреевна (u0054951) 1 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
671 Собакина Прасковья Александровна (u0045221) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Чурапчинский улус, с.Чурапча
672 Холмогорова Ольга Владтмировна (u0045166) 1 14. Республика Саха-Якутия с. Чурапча
673 Казанцева Анна Игоревна (u0046704) 0.5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
674 Селезнёва Юлия Владимировна (u0064451) 0.33 Республика Казахстан Караганда
675 Барышникова Анна Алексеевна (u0059410) 0.25 47. Ленинградская область Волхов
676 Гриценко Данила Михайлович (u0045861) 0.25 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
677 Гусева Анна Андреевна (u0044720) 0.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
678 Зайцев Артём Владимирович (u0048993) 0.25 26. Ставропольский край с. Кочубеевское
679 Логинова Анна Андреевна (u0045013) 0.25 32. Брянская область Брянск
680 Петров Иван Сергеевич (u0057120) 0.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
681 Смаргунова Александра Сергеевна (u0044803) 0.25 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
682 Авдонин Андрей Владимирович (u0066722) 0 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
683 Авраменко Артём Александрович (u0056243) 0 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
684 Агафонов Евгений Александрович (u0061404) 0 31. Белгородская область Старый Оскол
685 Александров Артем Александрович (u0074678) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
686 Анваров Тимур Фаритович (u0049848) 0 02. Республика Башкирия Улукулево
687 Андреев Николай Игоревич (u0057053) 0 47. Ленинградская область Сланцы
688 Андреева Анастасия Михайловна (u0045146) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
689 Антонов Евгений Михайлович (u0071075) 0 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
690 Антропов Денис Сергеевич (u0054784) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
691 Аптиялиев Айбек Сакенулы (u0059810) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
692 Арефинкин Александр Валерьевич (u0046258) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
693 Асылханов Айбол Батырханович (u0044695) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
694 Ахметзянова Диляра Ильдаровна (u0076312) 0 16. Республика Татарстан Казань
695 Аярбек Индира Айдарбеккызы (u0054595) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
696 Бабичев Сергей Геннадьевич (u0067216) 0 23. Краснодарский край ст.Михайловская Курганинского района
697 Баглаев Станислав Николаевич (u0069869) 0 31. Белгородская область Алексеевка
698 Базикян Диана Араиковна (u0044698) 0 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
699 Байковский Владислав Игоревич (u0076929) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
700 Бакулин Роман Евгеньевич (u0047402) 0 38. Иркутская область Лесогорск
701 Бакырова Акмарал Жумагалиевна (u0071956) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
702 Баранов Никита Александрович (u0052820) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
703 Барановский Руслан Александрович (u0052159) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
704 Бармина Юлия Анатольевна (u0045635) 0 02. Республика Башкирия Белорецк
705 Батищев Виталий Валерьевич (u0045600) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
706 Благова Анна Сергеевна (u0060183) 0 77. Москва Москва
707 Богданова Кристина Владимировна (u0055933) 0 77. Москва Москва
708 Бойцов Филипп Алексеевич (u0071950) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
709 Бранцева Елена Юрьевна (u0068559) 0 52. Нижегородская область Первомайск
710 Бушуев Андрей Станиславович (u0044669) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
711 Васильева Марина Олеговна (u0046652) 0 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
712 Васильева Мария Владиславовна (u0059508) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
713 Вертегова Светлана Владимировна (u0044805) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
714 Веселова Алёна Олеговна (u0069462) 0 47. Ленинградская область Новая Ладога
715 Власова Ольга Николаевна (u0049755) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
716 Войнов Евгений Александрович (u0070990) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
717 Волков Вадим Константинович (u0066534) 0 52. Нижегородская область Воротынец
718 Волчанская Кристина Сергеевна (u0045916) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
719 Воронин Пётр Васильевич (u0045511) 0 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
720 Вьюшин Константин Сабитович (u0058549) 0 74. Челябинская область Озерск
721 Гавриличева Лидия Евгеньевна (u0063189) 0 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
722 Гаврилова Ольга Владимировна (u0069717) 0 31. Белгородская область г. Алексеевка
723 Галахов Максим Олегович (u0050310) 0 50. Московская область посёлок Власиха
724 Галкин Иван Дмитриевич (u0044641) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
725 Герасимов Денис Владимирович (u0052158) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
726 Герасин Борис Валерьевич (u0058165) 0 67. Смоленская область Гагарин
727 Головань Антон Валерьевич (u0067342) 0 37. Ивановская область Шуя
728 Гончарова Милана Юрьевна (u0047004) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
729 Горальская Полина Игоревна (u0065907) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
730 Городничев Дмитрий Алексеевич (u0046632) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
731 Горячихин Владислав Александрович (u0057116) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
732 Григорьев Александр Николаевич (u0049105) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
733 Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич (u0045791) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
734 Григорьев Константин Александрович (u0064355) 0 21. Республика Чувашия Чебоксары
735 Григуть Екатерина Валерьевна (u0058897) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
736 Гринкевич Кирилл Андреевич (u0046296) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
737 Гулевич Денис Александрович (u0050159) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
738 Гульнева Евгения Дмитриевна (u0046716) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
739 Гуляев Сергей Германович (u0044760) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
740 Гусева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0066180) 0 74. Челябинская область Челябинск
741 Гуселев Ян Игоревич (u0069846) 0 52. Нижегородская область Дзержинск
742 Гушев Александр Александрович (u0062547) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
743 Гылыков Баир Арсаланович (u0072928) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
744 Девяткин Денис Викторович (u0055301) 0 47. Ленинградская область Тихвин
745 Деняк Вадим Михайлович (u0063569) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
746 Дубков Денис Степанович (u0045417) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
747 Дунаев Максим Дмитриевич (u0053923) 0 77. Москва Москва
748 Евдокимов Всеволод Алексеевич (u0065102) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
749 Ефимова Наталия Олеговна (u0057481) 0 71. Тульская область Новомосковск
750 Жданов Михаил Витальевич (u0045370) 0 38. Иркутская область Братск
751 Жиганшин Марат Рушанович (u0072781) 0 77. Москва Москва
752 Забродина Анастасия Александровна (u0045009) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
753 Зайцева Елена Сергеевна (u0052165) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
754 Зализко Василий Георгиевич (u0066683) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
755 Замараева Мария Владимировна (u0050067) 0 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
756 Занозин Денис Николаевич (u0048700) 0 40. Калужская область Спас-Деменск
757 Зарубицкий Эдуард Викторович (u0052168) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
758 Застрижная Ольга Леонидовна (u0045941) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
759 Захарчук Николай Александрович (u0045920) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
760 Зацепина Надежда Евгеньевна (u0056802) 0 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
761 Зубкова Анна Игоревна (u0053630) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
762 Иванов Александр Андреевич (u0046474) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
763 Иванов Алексей Константинович (u0046032) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
764 Иванов Илья Станиславович (u0069838) 0 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
765 Иванова Юлия Сергеевна (u0045144) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
766 Ивченко Виктория Сергеевна (u0069510) 0 52. Нижегородская область г. Саров
767 Иганов Алибек Сандыбайулы (u0071934) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
768 Игель Анастасия Игоревна (u0044671) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
769 Игнатова Диана Дмитриевна (u0055936) 0 77. Москва Москва
770 Калинин Никита Владимирович (u0045702) 0 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград
771 Калинина Яна Владимировна (u0058725) 0 67. Смоленская область Гагарин
772 Кеслер Илья Александрович (u0058805) 0 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
773 Кириллов Василий Вадимович (u0044973) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
774 Кириченко Александр Дмитриевич (u0048569) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
775 Киселева Екатерина Андреевна (u0071062) 0 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
776 Кожабекова Акниет Султанкожаевна (u0044696) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
777 Козина Татьяна Александровна (u0059413) 0 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
778 Козлов Степан Валентинович (u0066131) 0 77. Москва Москва
779 Койгелдиева Асель Жалгасовна (u0044708) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
780 Кокуева Любовь Вячеславовна (u0048153) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
781 Кондратенко Александр Николаевич (u0046558) 0 61. Ростовская область пос. Орловский
782 Кондрашов Роман Юрьевич (u0066930) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
783 Конев Александр Сергеевич (u0070203) 0 77. Москва Москва
784 Константинова Светлана Александровна (u0052180) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
785 Коробкова Наталья Борисовна (u0070877) 0 77. Москва Москва
786 Коробов Иван Сергеевич (u0057514) 0 23. Краснодарский край Краснодар
787 Корольков Алексей Сергеевич (u0044668) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
788 Коротаев Павел Васильевич (u0062222) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
789 Котов Павел Сергеевич (u0044905) 0 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
790 Котова Анастасия Романовна (u0056098) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
791 Котоврасов Максим Юрьевич (u0066496) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
792 Коценко Максим Андреевич (u0072406) 0 77. Москва Москва
793 Кошелев Дмитрий Николаевич (u0068881) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
794 Кошелев Константин Павлович (u0044806) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
795 Кошелев Олег Андреевич (u0066592) 0 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
796 Кошелева Ольга Андреевна (u0070984) 0 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
797 Кошелькова Евгения Александровна (u0054262) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
798 Крестьянинов Денис Александрович (u0047763) 0 38. Иркутская область п.Лесогорск
799 Крючков Алексей Владимирович (u0052171) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
800 Кубекин Артем Владимирович (u0045938) 0 32. Брянская область пгт. Дубровка
801 Кузнецов Антон Андреевич (u0048188) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
802 Кузьмин Владислав Александрович (u0049414) 0 40. Калужская область Спас-Деменск
803 Куликов Александр Эдуардович (u0045269) 0 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
804 Курлыкина Любовь Сергеевна (u0050747) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
805 Кусова Виктория Руслановна (u0065493) 0 67. Смоленская область Гагарин
806 Кустов Алексей Дмитриевич (u0070133) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
807 Куценко Александр Сергеевич (u0076646) 0 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
808 Куцуров Антон Вячеславович (u0056977) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
809 Лежнин Егор Владимирович (u0073957) 0 70. Томская область с. Лучаново
810 Лисоветин Станислав Валерьевич (u0051153) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
811 Лобанов Максим Игоревич (u0044659) 0 40. Калужская область Спас-Деменск
812 Макерова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045777) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
813 Мальчугин Владислав Евгеньевич (u0049136) 0 67. Смоленская область Гагарин
814 Маркова Мария Сергеевна (u0059340) 0 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
815 Маркова Яна Равшановна (u0050492) 0 77. Москва Москва
816 Масленникова Ольга Александровна (u0063489) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
817 Маслов Денис Игоревич (u0073339) 0 34. Волгоградская область г.Волгоград
818 Меняйло Юлия Николаевна (u0055846) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
819 Меркурьева Ирина Юрьевна (u0071206) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
820 Минаков Тимур Тагирович (u0052996) 0 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Белоярский
821 Михайлов Николай Борисович (u0050334) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
822 Михалев Антон Павлович (u0048673) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
823 Мищенко Владимир Игоревич (u0045470) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
824 Моренов Виктор Анатольевич (u0050215) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
825 Морозов Вячеслав Андреевич (u0053274) 0 77. Москва Москва
826 Москаленко Анастасия Олеговна (u0045688) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
827 Мошкевич Григорий Михайлович (u0048205) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
828 Мытько Александр Михайлович (u0052170) 0 24. Красноярский край Абан
829 Мышин Артем Алексеевич (u0058757) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
830 Назаров Михаил Юрьевич (u0054340) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
831 Насырова Юлия Ниязовна (u0045117) 0 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск
832 Немнюгин Станислав Сергеевич (u0055202) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
833 Неплохов Дмитрий Андреевич (u0064713) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
834 Непомнящая Мария Анатольевна (u0045305) 0 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
835 Нестеренко Иван Геннадьевич (u0052367) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
836 Нестеров Александр Вадимович (u0065321) 0 67. Смоленская область Гагарин
837 Николаев Алексей Дмитриевич (u0052894) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
838 Новиков Сергей Васильевич (u0051077) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
839 Нусратуллина Залифа Азаматовна (u0064382) 0 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
840 Облачкова Лилия Андреевна (u0052571) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
841 Омарбаева Айдана Копболсыновна (u0045804) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
842 Омарова Назерке Бескемеровна (u0044693) 0 Республика Казахстан Тараз
843 Осипенко Татьяна Игоревна (u0066927) 0 31. Белгородская область Алексеевка
844 Осташко Мария Олеговна (u0044875) 0 47. Ленинградская область д. Агалатово
845 Павлова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0067910) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Мохсоголлох
846 Павлова Дарья Андреевна (u0072798) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
847 Паина Любовь Владимировна (u0048251) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
848 Пальникова Наталья Анатольевна (u0068666) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
849 Паненко Филипп Александрович (u0047500) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
850 Пахутко Егор Александрович (u0051828) 0 77. Москва Москва
851 Петров Вячеслав Андреевич (u0048154) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
852 Пигин Алексей Олегович (u0076835) 0 52. Нижегородская область Дзержинск
853 Пирулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (u0049933) 0 50. Московская область Мытищи
854 Питалев Алексей Вадимович (u0045177) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
855 Пиянзина Ксения Ивановна (u0048528) 0 57. Орловская область Орел
856 Плеханов Андрей Александрович (u0048481) 0 57. Орловская область Орел
857 Поважнюк Вячеслав Валериевич (u0051145) 0 47. Ленинградская область пгт. Сиверский
858 Погребняк Ирина Викторовна (u0050171) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
859 Попов Алексей Петрович (u0075352) 0 61. Ростовская область Семикаракорский р-н х. Слободской
860 Попов Денис Александрович (u0045486) 0 04. Республика Алтай c.Дмитриевка
861 Протопопов Алексей Витальевич (u0050430) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
862 Прохоров Олег Алексеевич (u0045142) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
863 Птичкин Артур Викторович (u0046360) 0 37. Ивановская область г.Шуя
864 Радаев Валерий Владимирович (u0044685) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
865 Резванов Григорий Сергеевич (u0059172) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
866 Рыкунова Ольга Андреевна (u0047200) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
867 Саламадина Валерия Вячеславовна (u0054428) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
868 Сальникова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0045776) 0 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
869 Семенов Александр Николаевич (u0052864) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Мохсоголлох
870 Семенова Полина Юрьевна (u0056376) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
871 Сербин Максим Дмитриевич (u0048264) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
872 Сергеев Алексей аркадьевич (u0046430) 0 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
873 Сивакова Софья Александровна (u0069802) 0 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
874 Сиверин Даниил Валерьевич (u0058346) 0 61. Ростовская область пос. Орловский
875 Сидоренко Полина Александровна (u0072501) 0 70. Томская область Северск
876 Симонов Евгений Андреевич (u0053335) 0 14. Республика Саха-Якутия Мохсоголлох
877 Склянина Виктория Александровна (u0046467) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
878 Скляров Антон Сергеевич (u0055078) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
879 Смирнов Степан Константинович (u0065571) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
880 Соколов Сергей Алексеевич (u0074456) 0 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
881 Соловьев Иван Михайлович (u0049021) 0 44. Костромская область Кострома
882 Соловьева Кристина Олеговна (u0045760) 0 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор
883 Солодовников Святослав Владимирович (u0046681) 0 26. Ставропольский край Невинномысск
884 Сорокина Наталия Владимировна (u0073009) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
885 Спиридонов Юрий Юрьевич (u0074275) 0 Республика Казахстан Астана
886 Станкова Анастасия Викторовна (u0068601) 0 47. Ленинградская область Гатчина
887 Старых Ирина Геннадьевна (u0044621) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
888 Стрелкин Юрий Вячеславович (u0044874) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
889 Стульникова Ольга Леонидовна (u0070180) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
890 Субботин Михаил Викторович (u0045209) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
891 Сутягин Роман Олегович (u0075802) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
892 Тен Наталья Геннадьевна (u0045279) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
893 Теплова Жанна Сергеевна (u0048591) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
894 Терехина Марина Александровна (u0044809) 0 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
895 Тимерханова Элина Ранифовна (u0067742) 0 02. Республика Башкирия Нефтекамск
896 Титаев Александр Николаевич (u0058218) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
897 Титов Максим Максимович (u0071616) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
898 Тихомиров Константин Сергеевич (u0069677) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
899 Трофимов Александр Вячеславович (u0053015) 0 47. Ленинградская область пгт. Сиверский
900 Трубицына Александра Юрьевна (u0067641) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
901 Трусова Ангелина Васильевна (u0044914) 0 33. Владимирская область Вашутино
902 Унгурян Анастасия Геннадьевна (u0072693) 0 33. Владимирская область Вашутино
903 Усольцева Алина Николаевна (u0044983) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
904 Уткина Вероника Сергеевна (u0061381) 0 31. Белгородская область Старый Оскол
905 Федькова Анна Дмитриевна (u0058834) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
906 Феоктистова Алина Андреевна (u0057575) 0 60. Псковская область Великие Луки
907 Филиппов Кирилл Алексеевич (u0049102) 0 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
908 Филиппов Никита Алексеевич (u0045757) 0 33. Владимирская область Гусь-Хрустальный
909 Фомин Александр Алексеевич (u0050769) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
910 Фролов Максим Алексеевич (u0045123) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
911 Фургала Максим Владимирович (u0044911) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
912 Фёдоров Алексей Викторович (u0046298) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
913 Хабаров Владимир Сергеевич (u0066261) 0 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск
914 Ханченков Егор Алексеевич (u0067497) 0 40. Калужская область Спас-Деменск
915 Хилов Федор Дмитриевич (u0048214) 0 52. Нижегородская область Нижний Новгород
916 Хлопкова Анастасия Игоревна (u0044998) 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог
917 Цветков Алексей Андреевич (u0071356) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
918 Цивунин Роман Олегович (u0044815) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
919 Чаланов Александр Сергеевич (u0070847) 0 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
920 Чемоданов Евгений Юрьевич (u0066645) 0 52. Нижегородская область пгт.Воротынец
921 Чеплыгин Александр Сергеевич (u0060409) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
922 Чумаченко Светлана Александровна (u0059624) 0 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
923 Шабашев Дмитрий Александрович (u0063358) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
924 Шалыгин Павел Александрович (u0058578) 0 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск
925 Шевченко Виталий Сергеевич (u0055645) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
926 Шистеров Арсений Павлович (u0045541) 0 44. Костромская область Волгореченск
927 Шолохов Александр Денисович (u0071446) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
928 Юнусова Алина Робертовна (u0052746) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
929 Юрченко Ксения Александровна (u0048390) 0 24. Красноярский край Железногорск Красноярского края
930 Яшина Виктория Сергеевна (u0045036) 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург