Результаты для выбранных групп

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Регион Город
1 Андреев Николай Игоревич (u0057053) 47. Ленинградская область Сланцы
2 Афонина Виктория Игоревна (u0062122) 47. Ленинградская область Новая Ладога
3 Балюк Василий Сигизмундович (u0068389) Украина Бердичев
4 Башманов Денис Юрьевич (u0058965) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
5 Бондарев Илья Игоревич (u0055257) 47. Ленинградская область Выборг
6 Борисов Дмитрий Вячеславович (u0051113) 56. Оренбургская область Село Курманаевка
7 Брусененко Андрей Викторович (u0046720) 60. Псковская область Великие Луки
8 Буров Максим Александрович (u0075701) 39. Калининградская область г. Черняховск
9 Васильева Марина Олеговна (u0046652) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
10 Гаврилов Илья Александрович (u0074266) 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ Лабытнанги
11 Гармаева Санжима Будажаповна (u0045344) 03. Республика Бурятия Улан-Удэ
12 Голованова Софья Михайловна (u0072683) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
13 Горальская Полина Игоревна (u0065907) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
14 Давлетов Эмиль Тимурович (u0071270) 02. Республика Башкирия Уфа
15 Девяткин Денис Викторович (u0055301) 47. Ленинградская область Тихвин
16 Дехтяренко Ярослав Игоревич (u0045044) 32. Брянская область Брянск
17 Дмитриев Сергей Игоревич (u0061237) 63. Самарская область Самара
18 Долганов Михаил Дмитриевич (u0048285) 60. Псковская область Великие Луки
19 Дулецкий Михаил Андреевич (u0048505) 47. Ленинградская область Сланцы
20 Ермушина Валерия Юрьевна (u0044758) 11. Республика Коми Инта
21 Замараева Мария Владимировна (u0050067) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
22 Зюрюкина Ольга Анатольевна (u0072116) 64. Саратовская область Саратов
23 Исрафилов Ильдар Ринатович (u0048223) 16. Республика Татарстан Набережные Челны
24 Казин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0071730) 64. Саратовская область Саратов
25 Кириллов Василий Вадимович (u0044973) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
26 Колмаков Максим Сергеевич (u0045637) 64. Саратовская область Саратов
27 Коршунов Максим Олегович (u0050164) 51. Мурманская область Мурманск
28 Куранов Владимир Александрович (u0048055) 60. Псковская область Остров
29 Курочкин Алексей Игоревич (u0057836) 32. Брянская область Брянск
30 Макаров Олег Евгеньевич (u0045694) 60. Псковская область Псков
31 Макерова Екатерина Викторовна (u0045777) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
32 Максименко Дарья Дмитриевна (u0045148) 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
33 Макушкина Полина Владимировна (u0060004) 72. Тюменская область Тюмень
34 Малыгин Евгений Сергеевич (u0056572) 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
35 Медведев Юрий Олегович (u0046002) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
36 Муравьева Мария Валерьевна (u0044740) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
37 Олефиренко Николай Владимирович (u0063693) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
38 Павлова Дарья Андреевна (u0072798) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
39 Папин Алексей Андреевич (u0050601) 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск
40 Пидгайко Дмитрий Анатольевич (u0059252) 16. Республика Татарстан Елабуга
41 Плавин Александр Викторович (u0072808) 35. Вологодская область Череповец
42 Поспелов Никита Владиславович (u0076521) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
43 Прокачева Варвара Михайловна (u0044981) 47. Ленинградская область Винницы
44 Пяточкин Михаил Дмитриевич (u0063536) 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород
45 Рассказов Егор Александрович (u0072846) 53. Новгородская область Пестово
46 Русскова Мария Сергеевна (u0056315) 76. Ярославская область Ярославль
47 Рябинин Георгий Владимирович (u0055178) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
48 Самсонова Валерия Михайловна (u0047837) 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург
49 Соколова Маргарита Сергеевна (u0058816) 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
50 Татанова Екатерина Александровна (u0052270) 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск
51 Ужегов Денис Валерьевич (u0071028) 59. Пермский край Пермь
52 Федоров Игорь Николаевич (u0048577) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
53 Халина Ксения Игоревна (u0050876) 47. Ленинградская область Тихвин
54 Христич Игорь Олегович (u0062129) 47. Ленинградская область Пикалево
55 Цанг Виталий Сергеевич (u0055711) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
56 Чаланов Александр Сергеевич (u0070847) 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар
57 Шилов Александр Геннадьевич (u0069311) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса
58 Яковлева Марина Алексеевна (u0046302) 53. Новгородская область Старая Русса