Результаты для группы: 07 кл на очный тур

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Тунасов Айнур Ильнурович (u0120159) 178 02. Республика Башкирия
2 Емшин Владислав Романович (u0117994) 161 02. Республика Башкирия
3 Араптанов Радик Раилович (u0120089) 153 02. Республика Башкирия
4 Закирова Алина Булатовна (u0106646) 152.56 02. Республика Башкирия
5 Суслов Данила Александрович (u0100541) 150 02. Республика Башкирия
6 Хакимов Азамат Ринатоыич (u0105246) 147 02. Республика Башкирия
7 Васюткин Юрий Андреевич (u0119528) 141 02. Республика Башкирия
8 Содномова Адиса Баировна (u0105732) 140 03. Республика Бурятия
9 Есенжаров Алмат Алмазович (u0105825) 181 04. Республика Алтай
10 Мажиранова Назым Кадылбековна (u0101063) 158.2 04. Республика Алтай
11 Пиняскин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0109237) 141 05. Республика Дагестан
12 Семенов Владимир Русланович (u0118404) 151 09. Республика Карачаево-Черкесия
13 Петров Сергей Игоревич (u0119924) 168 11. Республика Коми
14 Безносиков Александр Николаевич (u0121560) 144.96 11. Республика Коми
15 Гераськин Даниил Андреевич (u0104605) 144 11. Республика Коми
16 Мурашко Матвей Михайлович (u0115790) 142 11. Республика Коми
17 Малышенко Михаил Владиславович (u0109013) 139 11. Республика Коми
18 Закурдаева Жанна Евгеньевна (u0124709) 178.4 13. Республика Мордовия
19 Поняшкина Наталья Владимировна (u0124934) 168 13. Республика Мордовия
20 Гоголев Айсен Алексеевич (u0128070) 156 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
21 Клюев Константин Андреевич (u0126115) 185.2 16. Республика Татарстан
22 Крылов Антон Дмитриевич (u0107243) 184 16. Республика Татарстан
23 Красильников Борис Алексеевич (u0111573) 178 16. Республика Татарстан
24 Киреев Адрей Владиславович (u0113810) 177 16. Республика Татарстан
25 Седлов Лев Павлович (u0107236) 171 16. Республика Татарстан
26 Ахметшин Рамиль Равилевич (u0107250) 161.12 16. Республика Татарстан
27 МОРДАНОВ МАРСЕЛЬ РИНАТОВИЧ (u0107251) 158 16. Республика Татарстан
28 Гильманов Раиль Румилевич (u0086021) 155 16. Республика Татарстан
29 Салахова Айгуль Данировна (u0112581) 147 16. Республика Татарстан
30 Мазлов Александр Александрович (u0117298) 147 16. Республика Татарстан
31 Саттарова Зиля Радиковна (u0094311) 146 16. Республика Татарстан
32 Гиззатуллина Адиля Шамиловна (u0094309) 142 16. Республика Татарстан
33 Гималов Рустем Ильдарович (u0111920) 141 16. Республика Татарстан
34 Ситников Иван Николаевич (u0086187) 151 18. Республика Удмуртия
35 Серков Николай Павлович (u0089837) 162 19. Республика Хакасия
36 Савоста Анна Николаевна (u0113500) 177 21. Республика Чувашия
37 Александрова Таисия Валерьевна (u0095587) 159.4 21. Республика Чувашия
38 Сенцова Екатерина Викторовна (u0097374) 150 21. Республика Чувашия
39 Бучурлина Кристина Михайловна (u0106642) 147.67 21. Республика Чувашия
40 Гурьянова Анастасия Николаевна (u0123090) 147 21. Республика Чувашия
41 Липнягова Елена Ивановна (u0086619) 146 21. Республика Чувашия
42 Чашленкова Анна Николаевна (u0105319) 146 21. Республика Чувашия
43 Ершова Карина Николаевна (u0119998) 138 21. Республика Чувашия
44 Дедков Артем Андреевич (u0086011) 152 23. Краснодарский край
45 Ушаков Артем Дмитриевич (u0089100) 146 23. Краснодарский край
46 Шеховцева Анастасия Валерьевна (u0086101) 144 23. Краснодарский край
47 Дьяченко Игорь Валерьевич (u0103349) 141 23. Краснодарский край
48 Мажник Павел Анатольевич (u0095513) 139 23. Краснодарский край
49 Гольдштейн Даниил Ефимович (u0097642) 193 24. Красноярский край
50 Суздальницкий Алексей Игоревич (u0097641) 183 24. Красноярский край
51 Беренбаум Даниил Александрович (u0116232) 181 24. Красноярский край
52 Блумберг Эдуард Евгеньевич (u0116405) 176 24. Красноярский край
53 Хромин Руслан Анатольевич (u0116196) 175.67 24. Красноярский край
54 Круглова Алина Борисовна (u0122503) 175 24. Красноярский край
55 Теплицкая Дарья Константиновна (u0094481) 174 24. Красноярский край
56 Позняк Александр Павлович (u0116188) 172 24. Красноярский край
57 Алимбочка Иван Олегович (u0113316) 165 24. Красноярский край
58 Иванов Вячеслав Дмитриевич (u0112629) 164.2 24. Красноярский край
59 Казарова Мария Александровна (u0097369) 164 24. Красноярский край
60 Шефер Иван Иванович (u0122523) 162 24. Красноярский край
61 Пилипчук Анастасия Николаевна (u0108173) 148 24. Красноярский край
62 Рехлова Мария Витальевна (u0094478) 139 24. Красноярский край
63 Коробко Анастасия Сергеевна (u0113519) 142 26. Ставропольский край
64 Скобычкин Сергей Олегович (u0087903) 140.2 26. Ставропольский край
65 Сугакова Наталья Сергеевна (u0102546) 171.4 28. Амурская область
66 Никольский Сергей Николаевич (u0110384) 157.2 29. Архангельская область
67 Кононенко Андрей Алексеевич (u0114350) 145 29. Архангельская область
68 Мошникова Наталья Алексеевна (u0128430) 142 29. Архангельская область
69 Фофанова Мария Владимировна (u0102394) 139 29. Архангельская область
70 Левченко Аркадий Аркадьевич (u0104172) 157 31. Белгородская область
71 Кулишова Анастасия Витальевна (u0105193) 156.2 31. Белгородская область
72 Бурцева Ирина Сергеевна (u0102002) 155.2 31. Белгородская область
73 Москвитина Инна Сергеевна (u0103021) 155 31. Белгородская область
74 Адылов Владислав Валерьевич (u0104176) 149 31. Белгородская область
75 Сурнин Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0112511) 147 31. Белгородская область
76 Первушин Дмитрий Вадимович (u0115649) 146.45 31. Белгородская область
77 Сапрунова Анастасия Сергеевна (u0104179) 144 31. Белгородская область
78 Голиков Николай Вячеславович (u0112256) 138.56 31. Белгородская область
79 Халявкин Максим Алексеевич (u0098794) 155.16 33. Владимирская область
80 Васильева Александра Александровна (u0117338) 151 33. Владимирская область
81 Макеев Александр Олегович (u0094803) 178 34. Волгоградская область
82 Никулов Сергей Александрович (u0114634) 157.4 34. Волгоградская область
83 Бабичева Мария Сергеевна (u0124417) 152 34. Волгоградская область
84 Гладнева Дарья Игоревна (u0091339) 139 36. Воронежская область
85 Лещенко Елена Алексеевна (u0112039) 165.2 38. Иркутская область
86 Комбаров Роман Алексеевич (u0088480) 188.4 40. Калужская область
87 Мельников Андрей Игоревич (u0113671) 186 40. Калужская область
88 Зозуля Анастасия Витальевна (u0112363) 174.53 40. Калужская область
89 Николаева Екатерина Валерьевна (u0089894) 158 40. Калужская область
90 Подубецкий Олег Дмитриевич (u0126493) 159 42. Кемеровская область
91 Нелюбина Анна Александровна (u0112940) 192.2 43. Кировская область
92 Репин Лев Григорьевич (u0091327) 150 44. Костромская область
93 Боровиков Илья Иванович (u0120227) 143 44. Костромская область
94 Звягинцева Дарья Александровна (u0117381) 144 46. Курская область
95 Калашников Григорий Александрович (u0104209) 194 47. Ленинградская область
96 Колесник Елизавета Сергеевна (u0109418) 175.56 47. Ленинградская область
97 Соликов Павел Дмитриевич (u0110849) 160.4 47. Ленинградская область
98 Обыскалов Иван Романович (u0109705) 158 47. Ленинградская область
99 Семёнова Дарья Витальевна (u0112020) 156 47. Ленинградская область
100 Сергеев Георгий Константинович (u0097941) 153.76 47. Ленинградская область
101 Ильин Александр Олегович (u0112024) 149 47. Ленинградская область
102 Быков Константин Сергеевич (u0103622) 144 47. Ленинградская область
103 Федорова Полина Алексеевна (u0112022) 143 47. Ленинградская область
104 Пелёвин Владислав Александрович (u0116611) 139.8 47. Ленинградская область
105 Калинина Людмила Дмитриевна (u0102298) 138.56 47. Ленинградская область
106 Васильева Елизавета Ивановна (u0118332) 143 48. Липецкая область
107 Ситников Михаил Андреевич (u0124558) 176 50. Московская область
108 Давиденко Анастасия Владимировна (u0110306) 172 50. Московская область
109 Муханова Екатерина Дмитриевна (u0105870) 164 50. Московская область
110 Калмыков Василий Константинович (u0109015) 159.2 50. Московская область
111 Шепелев Алексей Сергеевич (u0106994) 157.76 50. Московская область
112 Зыков Илья Олегович (u0093311) 145 50. Московская область
113 Ушерович Мария Юрьевна (u0089914) 140 50. Московская область
114 Слободян Анастасия Михайловна (u0115170) 187 51. Мурманская область
115 Рзаев Николай Романович (u0116613) 168 51. Мурманская область
116 Ларенков Никита Александрович (u0108855) 165 51. Мурманская область
117 Гончарова Ирина Валерьевна (u0107206) 153 51. Мурманская область
118 Зубченко Валерия Евгеньевна (u0106050) 149 51. Мурманская область
119 Чеканов Михаил Олегович (u0111009) 143 51. Мурманская область
120 Осипова Ольга Сергеевна (u0110359) 140 51. Мурманская область
121 Ковалев Алексей Эдуардович (u0121897) 180 52. Нижегородская область
122 Гундорина Светлана Николаевна (u0087586) 167 52. Нижегородская область
123 Смирнова Татьяна Сергеевна (u0119547) 162 52. Нижегородская область
124 Альбицкий Павел Олегович (u0119778) 162 52. Нижегородская область
125 Тюнин Денис Сергеевич (u0085505) 153.56 52. Нижегородская область
126 Храмова Алёна Дмитриевна (u0087590) 153 52. Нижегородская область
127 Приданова Елена Владимировна (u0087585) 141 52. Нижегородская область
128 Тюнина Екатерина Михайловна (u0109245) 138 52. Нижегородская область
129 Варакина София Сергеевна (u0103289) 168 53. Новгородская область
130 Кирсанова Виктория Валерьевна (u0117966) 167.2 53. Новгородская область
131 Климова Наталья Олеговна (u0088540) 164 54. Новосибирская область
132 Горелов Виталий Александрович (u0098034) 157 55. Омская область
133 Санчак Юлия Сергеевна (u0096668) 143 55. Омская область
134 Петрашова Елена Ивановна (u0122795) 183 57. Орловская область
135 Павлова Анна Витальевна (u0125063) 161 57. Орловская область
136 Куликов Роман Николаевич (u0094995) 161 57. Орловская область
137 Псарева Алена Павловна (u0094992) 154 57. Орловская область
138 Анисимова Софья Алексеевна (u0094990) 148 57. Орловская область
139 Кирдеева Юлия Николаевна (u0092477) 139 57. Орловская область
140 туров артем тимофеевич (u0121774) 159 59. Пермская область
141 Кольца Валерия Юрьевна (u0113945) 143 59. Пермская область
142 Шаталов Павел Иванович (u0122907) 138 59. Пермская область
143 Мотренко Валентин Иванович (u0108934) 182 60. Псковская область
144 вишернёва анна дмитриевна (u0105682) 181 60. Псковская область
145 Гуценко Дарья Дмитриевна (u0091807) 191 61. Ростовская область
146 Хара Алина Александровна (u0093037) 178.56 61. Ростовская область
147 Ишкин Рамиль Ренатович (u0096746) 166 61. Ростовская область
148 Кошелев Кирилл Сергеевич (u0087952) 162 61. Ростовская область
149 Ильина Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0119828) 147 61. Ростовская область
150 Мараховский Александр Николаевич (u0109567) 144.05 61. Ростовская область
151 Захаров Владимир Сергеевич (u0096687) 140.2 61. Ростовская область
152 Цыганок Мария Васильевна (u0124672) 140.12 61. Ростовская область
153 Медведев Юрий Владимирович (u0104233) 139 61. Ростовская область
154 Кооритс Виктор Рихардович (u0123586) 141 62. Рязанская область
155 каюков игорь юрьевич (u0118437) 153 63. Самарская область
156 Малькова Анна Ивановна (u0090059) 147 63. Самарская область
157 Вакулов Данила Сергеевич (u0122350) 194 64. Саратовская область
158 Молякова Екатерина Сергеевна (u0122067) 194 64. Саратовская область
159 Пузаков Лев Александрович (u0112527) 164 64. Саратовская область
160 Пак Анастасия Владимировна (u0103900) 155 64. Саратовская область
161 Бородкин Егор Андреевич (u0114168) 153 64. Саратовская область
162 Шатурный Артем Андреевич (u0104717) 151.4 64. Саратовская область
163 Ахмеджанов Канат Антонович (u0091546) 146.2 64. Саратовская область
164 Власов Артём Алексеевич (u0100510) 140 64. Саратовская область
165 Коваленко Сергей Олегович (u0126611) 138 64. Саратовская область
166 Корнилов Максим Алексеевич (u0092179) 153 69. Тверская область
167 Суслов Артем Вячеславович (u0097745) 145 69. Тверская область
168 Ёлкин Алексей Владимирович (u0101528) 138 69. Тверская область
169 Брагина Софья Игоревна (u0117394) 141 71. Тульская область
170 Пелымский Пётр Александрович (u0111344) 169 72. Тюменская область
171 Глазырин Антон Георгиевич (u0117128) 160.2 74. Челябинская область
172 Еременко Марина Геннадьевна (u0120276) 158 74. Челябинская область
173 Пашинин Александр Сергеевич (u0106032) 150.8 74. Челябинская область
174 Попов Семён Александрович (u0110188) 148 74. Челябинская область
175 Раенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0111583) 143 74. Челябинская область
176 Дмитриев Александр Иванович (u0102776) 188 77. Москва
177 Коваленко Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0092432) 187.4 77. Москва
178 Москаленко Максим Алексеевич (u0104928) 184 77. Москва
179 Щевьёва Наадежда Сергеевна (u0090933) 181 77. Москва
180 Халайджи Александр Константинович (u0111462) 180.2 77. Москва
181 Нефедова Ксения Алексеевна (u0094622) 176 77. Москва
182 Капуста Алексей Павлович (u0117680) 169.66 77. Москва
183 Чечеткина Мария Евгеньевна (u0112987) 166 77. Москва
184 Катков Александр Юрьевич (u0104826) 160.2 77. Москва
185 Корнеев Борис Михайлович (u0088362) 157.4 77. Москва
186 Миронова Олеся Михайловна (u0115404) 156 77. Москва
187 Мельников Александр Авионирович (u0116781) 156 77. Москва
188 Ковалёв Фёдор Вадимович (u0126701) 155 77. Москва
189 Давыдова Елизавета Денисовна (u0109460) 155 77. Москва
190 Сидорова Марина Максимовна (u0111689) 154 77. Москва
191 Гусев Олег Дмитриевич (u0106289) 152 77. Москва
192 Шаповалов Андрей Владимирович (u0120938) 151 77. Москва
193 Егиян Маргарита Рубеновна (u0095443) 148 77. Москва
194 Гаранин Евгений Вячеславович (u0088365) 148 77. Москва
195 Савичева Светлана Андреевна (u0119904) 147 77. Москва
196 Рощин Михаил Николаевич (u0114582) 145 77. Москва
197 Щербаков Александр Романович (u0114462) 142.4 77. Москва
198 Лиждвой Валентин Валерьевич (u0094162) 140 77. Москва
199 Крымский Станислав Тимурович (u0091682) 192 78. Санкт-Петербург
200 Васильев Вальтер Владимирович (u0126535) 184 78. Санкт-Петербург
201 Киселев Даниил Сергеевич (u0126071) 182.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
202 Райц Ольга Михайловна (u0122534) 180 78. Санкт-Петербург
203 Козлов Иван Апександрович (u0091484) 179.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
204 Клюева Наталья Алексеевна (u0124016) 173.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
205 Наговицина Анна Олеговна (u0115724) 171.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
206 Морозов Константин Михайлович (u0123532) 170.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
207 Горький Антон Сергеевич (u0099909) 167.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
208 Панфилов Михаил Андреевич (u0087638) 166 78. Санкт-Петербург
209 Уткин Филипп Ростиславович (u0101438) 165.34 78. Санкт-Петербург
210 Ершов Канстантин Дмитривич (u0122587) 165 78. Санкт-Петербург
211 Шабанова Мария Владимировна (u0101304) 164 78. Санкт-Петербург
212 Смирдин Андрей Николаевич (u0096886) 163 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Александрова Анна Юрьевна (u0103350) 162.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
214 Коротков Родион Игоревич (u0115365) 162.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
215 Орлова Анастасия Дмитриевна (u0094140) 161 78. Санкт-Петербург
216 Егерев Валентин Сергеевич (u0122682) 161 78. Санкт-Петербург
217 Седов Егор Александрович (u0090272) 159.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
218 Рыкунов Николай Викторович (u0121299) 159 78. Санкт-Петербург
219 Алешков Кирилл Олегович (u0118613) 157 78. Санкт-Петербург
220 Овасапян Эдгар Джаникович (u0098384) 156.91 78. Санкт-Петербург
221 Резвый Егор Сергеевич (u0112005) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
222 Волков Егор Сергеевич (u0100799) 156 78. Санкт-Петербург
223 Давыдов Леонид Васильевич (u0097886) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург
224 Селин Виктор Андреевич (u0092490) 152 78. Санкт-Петербург
225 Городничева Маргарита Александровна (u0088671) 151.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
226 Истомин Иван Александрович (u0106944) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Шаповалов Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0118602) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
228 Иванчук Анастасия Сергеевна (u0116853) 150.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
229 Самойлов Даниил Владимирович (u0087968) 150.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
230 Суркис Антон Игоревич (u0089641) 149.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
231 Коган Анна Евгеньевна (u0087066) 148.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
232 Кароль Николай Андреевич (u0093067) 147.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
233 Киверин Влад Игоревич (u0088384) 147.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
234 Демичев Даниил Дмитриевич (u0119327) 147.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
235 Новиков Михаил Антонович (u0096365) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
236 Дмитриева Екатерина Сергеевна (u0123201) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
237 Яковлев Егор Сергеевич (u0096541) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Зумберов Пётр Александорович (u0110936) 147 78. Санкт-Петербург
239 Ларин Егор Евгеньевич (u0115318) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург
240 Колесников Михаил Николаевич (u0091472) 144 78. Санкт-Петербург
241 Григорьев Глеб Евгеньевич (u0109400) 143.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
242 Егоров Олег Владимирович (u0104548) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
243 Корольков Арсений Юрьевич (u0097221) 143 78. Санкт-Петербург
244 Шер Игорь Петрович (u0087435) 142.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
245 Алексеева Людмила Александровна (u0087934) 142.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
246 Чибисов Кирилл Олегович (u0117486) 142 78. Санкт-Петербург
247 Сивохина Маша Дмитриевна (u0121597) 141 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Гаваза Константин Григорьевич (u0097824) 140.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
249 Иванова Екатерина Владиславовна (u0120361) 140.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
250 Антропова Анна Сергеевна (u0088591) 139.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
251 Арутюнов Артём Нверович (u0101337) 139.52 78. Санкт-Петербург
252 Куликов Михаил Юрьевич (u0087373) 139 78. Санкт-Петербург
253 Курицын Алексей Олегович (u0087248) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
254 Лаврентьев Григорий Викторович (u0113556) 141 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
255 Берестюк Кирилл Александрович (u0113482) 182 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
256 Щербенюк Юлия Сергеевна (u0102987) 169 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
257 Калимулин Николай Юрьевич (u0102979) 166 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
258 Иванова Кристина Вячеславовна (u0114277) 159.2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
259 Рыбалка Валерия Игоревна (u0096444) 157.2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
260 Чолкован Снежана Александровна (u0102977) 143.2 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
261 Тичек Кристина Михайловна (u0102982) 139 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
262 Зезюлин Иван Александрович (u0109153) 143 Италия
263 Шиш Полина Сергеевна (u0111311) 186.56 Республика Беларусь
264 Щеблецов Алексей Николаевич (u0124469) 165.96 Республика Беларусь
265 Петрусевич Андрей Сергеевич (u0116740) 162 Республика Беларусь
266 Зинкевич Павел Дмитриевич (u0125778) 155 Республика Беларусь
267 Демко Артём Викторович (u0125795) 145.66 Республика Беларусь
268 Ярыго Руслан Сергеевич (u0125519) 143 Республика Беларусь
269 Михайлова Марина Константиновна (u0108089) 140 Республика Беларусь
270 гакуть максим анатольевич (u0102301) 144.2 Республика Беларусь
271 Сочивко Никита Сергеевич (u0099466) 140 Республика Беларусь
272 Лагунов Антон Сергеевич (u0124458) 139.76 Республика Беларусь
273 Омирзакова Сагыныш Сабыркызы (u0107643) 170 Республика Казахстан
274 Досжанова Айдана Болатханкызы (u0107508) 167 Республика Казахстан
275 Советова Жибек Мараткызы (u0107518) 157 Республика Казахстан
276 Бейсенбаева Айгуль Бакытжанкызы (u0107512) 150 Республика Казахстан
277 Омарова Салтанат Омаркызы (u0121145) 149 Республика Казахстан
278 Омирзак Нурбол Айбекулы (u0120922) 146 Республика Казахстан
279 Мусабаева Айдана Парасатовна (u0106168) 140.64 Республика Казахстан
280 Ералы Диар Полатович (u0098114) 167 Республика Казахстан
281 Ерзунов Денис Александрович (u0102159) 154.76 Республика Казахстан
282 Амангелды Жаркынай Амангелдикызы (u0098017) 142 Республика Казахстан
283 Жаһар Жұмахан Бақытханұлы (u0098096) 160 Республика Казахстан
284 Абдрасилова Жулдыз Дюсенбековна (u0107504) 160 Республика Казахстан
285 Ахметжанов Диас Гайратович (u0106175) 150 Республика Казахстан
286 Абдрахманова Гулден Багдаткызы (u0107638) 149 Республика Казахстан
287 Жумахан Алмат Акниетулы (u0121156) 147.6 Республика Казахстан
288 Жанабаев Данияр Талгатович (u0106133) 143 Республика Казахстан
289 Сафронов Никита Андреевич (u0105148) 140.2 Республика Казахстан
290 Ярославцева Екатерина Витальевна (u0121041) 142 Чешская Республика