Результаты для группы: 08 кл прошли на очный тур

Ф.И.О. (Логин) Всего Регион
1 Мансуров Роберт Рустамович (u0090498) 126 02. Республика Башкирия
2 Акманов Искандер Салаватович (u0087989) 126 02. Республика Башкирия
3 Новиков Эдуард Олегович (u0105314) 124 02. Республика Башкирия
4 Корепанов Георгий Максимович (u0108908) 119 02. Республика Башкирия
5 Валиуллин Альберт Радикович (u0092977) 115.71 02. Республика Башкирия
6 Мигранов Ринат Маратович (u0087718) 108.58 02. Республика Башкирия
7 Валиуллин Артур Радикович (u0092972) 106 02. Республика Башкирия
8 Парфенова Ксения Ивановна (u0118907) 103 02. Республика Башкирия
9 Мухтаров Линар Фагимович (u0102102) 100.33 02. Республика Башкирия
10 Мазнева Ольга Владимировна (u0092794) 100 02. Республика Башкирия
11 Атнабаев Айдар Ильдарович (u0097002) 93 02. Республика Башкирия
12 Нимаева Саяна Бэликтуевна (u0093474) 108.2 03. Республика Бурятия
13 Огузова Нурлан Есентаевна (u0105814) 100.6 04. Республика Алтай
14 Малевич Егор Андреевич (u0097717) 108.2 10. Республика Карелия
15 Мошникова Анастасия Андреевна (u0108730) 95 10. Республика Карелия
16 Коданева Надежда Михайловна (u0085876) 148.08 11. Республика Коми
17 Петрова Ирина Леонидовна (u0123150) 100 11. Республика Коми
18 Попов Максим Вадимович (u0094384) 95.6 11. Республика Коми
19 Андреева Анна Игоревна (u0091135) 108 12. Республика Марий-Эл
20 Семёнов Дмитрий Альбертович (u0085298) 106 12. Республика Марий-Эл
21 Куклина Анастасия Николаевна (u0089543) 120 13. Республика Мордовия
22 Егоров Афанасий егорович (u0089479) 170 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
23 Томский Сарыал Дьулустанович (u0095275) 161.76 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
24 Ефимов Константин Егорович (u0122061) 158.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
25 Иванова Вероника Анатольевна (u0092559) 156 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
26 Абрамова Светлана Ивановна (u0089478) 153 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
27 Федосеева Мотрена Семеновна (u0094253) 150.4 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
28 Алексеев Иван Иннокентьевич (u0102899) 150 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
29 Осипова Мария Валерьевна (u0094471) 148.25 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
30 Яковлев Александр Николаевич (u0094470) 147.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
31 Пестрякова Сахаайа Ильинична (u0102898) 146.2 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
32 Захаров Николай Кириллович (u0102900) 142 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
33 Матвеева Елена Валерьевна (u0092561) 141.32 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
34 Собакина Кыыдаана Альбертовна (u0092869) 134.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
35 Оросин Дьулустан Софронович (u0094467) 133 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
36 Турнин Герасим Назарович (u0090336) 132.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
37 Петрова Дайаана Николаевна (u0094472) 123 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
38 Саввина Ирина Петровна (u0094469) 122.45 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
39 Попова Ангелина Константиновна (u0094476) 118.55 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
40 Захарова Сайыына Николаевна (u0089490) 116.6 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
41 Оконешникова Анастасия Егоровна (u0092872) 114.08 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
42 Корякин Айаал Леонидович (u0089990) 112.76 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
43 Потапов Христофор Семенович (u0092871) 93 14. Республика Саха-Якутия
44 Xисамиева Альфина Альфредовна (u0093946) 118.4 16. Республика Татарстан
45 Насейкина Анна Сергеевна (u0093829) 108 16. Республика Татарстан
46 Майорова Анастасия Валерьевна (u0094354) 95 16. Республика Татарстан
47 Шарафутдинов Ильназ Рашитович (u0120149) 94 16. Республика Татарстан
48 Фадеева Ольга Александровна (u0109312) 106.67 21. Республика Чувашия
49 Краснов Михаил Сергеевич (u0090576) 99.2 21. Республика Чувашия
50 Ефименко Данил Евгеньевич (u0090735) 147 22. Алтайский край
51 Попов Владимир Витальевич (u0090549) 136 22. Алтайский край
52 Кудыкина Татьяна Алексеевна (u0090553) 130 22. Алтайский край
53 Букова Марина Владимировна (u0090560) 114 22. Алтайский край
54 Козлова Юлия Сергеевна (u0090541) 106 22. Алтайский край
55 Воронина Карина Алексеевна (u0090739) 102 22. Алтайский край
56 Шульга Кирилл Михайлович (u0100239) 100 22. Алтайский край
57 Павлоградский Дмитрий Сергеевич (u0122177) 120 23. Краснодарский край
58 Силиванова Дарья Андреевна (u0106349) 131.8 24. Красноярский край
59 Юшко Илья Сергеевич (u0105044) 126 24. Красноярский край
60 Коновалов Алексей Николаевич (u0103502) 119 24. Красноярский край
61 Высотин Антон Андреевич (u0109575) 113 24. Красноярский край
62 Русин Евгений Петрович (u0109535) 106 24. Красноярский край
63 Проездов Антон Юрьевич (u0108935) 103 24. Красноярский край
64 Горбачёва Анастасия Константиновна (u0117833) 101 24. Красноярский край
65 Осипенко Евгений Сергеевич (u0108360) 98 24. Красноярский край
66 Белоус Савелий Александрович (u0091843) 93 24. Красноярский край
67 Родин Дмитрий Андреевич (u0087037) 104 26. Ставропольский край
68 Киракосян Вазген Валерикович (u0098507) 94 26. Ставропольский край
69 Григорьева Полина Евгеньевна (u0106972) 125 27. Хабаровский край
70 рогатых дмитрий алексеевич (u0113967) 151 29. Архангельская область
71 Гащенко Анастасия Ивановна (u0104266) 151 31. Белгородская область
72 Дубровский Максим Олегович (u0128764) 139 31. Белгородская область
73 Конюхов Михаил Валерьевич (u0105329) 137.31 31. Белгородская область
74 Рыльцова Екатерина Александровна (u0121894) 136 31. Белгородская область
75 Кайдалова Дарья Сергеевна (u0094603) 132.05 31. Белгородская область
76 Ерин Дмитрий Владимирович (u0103774) 128.53 31. Белгородская область
77 Гуженко Максим Сергеевич (u0104190) 124 31. Белгородская область
78 Стремилова Надежда Евгеньевна (u0102464) 108 31. Белгородская область
79 Котова Елена Сергеевна (u0103270) 104.16 31. Белгородская область
80 Тимченко Эльвира Сергеевна (u0108609) 98 31. Белгородская область
81 Дмитринко Ольга Николаевна (u0108586) 97 31. Белгородская область
82 Бузулукина Наталья Николаевна (u0104189) 95 31. Белгородская область
83 Волкова Антонина Михайловна (u0104183) 93 31. Белгородская область
84 Хандожко Александр Сергеевич (u0107843) 130 32. Брянская область
85 Федоров Георгий Михайлович (u0088340) 122.4 34. Волгоградская область
86 Мартинсон Михаил Дмитриевич (u0088985) 109 34. Волгоградская область
87 Михайлов Алексей Сергеевич (u0091104) 107 34. Волгоградская область
88 Пискунов Алексей Алексеевич (u0115096) 105 34. Волгоградская область
89 Соколов Сергей Александрович (u0088318) 104 34. Волгоградская область
90 Баскакова Яна Викторовна (u0120862) 93 34. Волгоградская область
91 Рокачёва Александра Андреевна (u0088858) 105.2 36. Воронежская область
92 Крылова Екатерина Николаевна (u0087882) 163.2 37. Ивановская область
93 Воробьева Елизавета Сергеевна (u0086378) 146 37. Ивановская область
94 Айгараев Захар Анварович (u0087891) 134 37. Ивановская область
95 Комаров Евгений Николаевич (u0088672) 120 37. Ивановская область
96 Голубева Алена Вячеславовна (u0087958) 118 37. Ивановская область
97 Смирнов Игорь Львович (u0091470) 106 37. Ивановская область
98 Далинкевич Сергей Дмитриевич (u0093857) 128.2 38. Иркутская область
99 Меркулова Ирина Павловна (u0116152) 120.2 38. Иркутская область
100 Чуфистов Александр Александрович (u0098403) 120 38. Иркутская область
101 Катышевцев Юрий Дмитриевич (u0098405) 118.67 38. Иркутская область
102 Верхотурова Наталья Александровна (u0116136) 117.2 38. Иркутская область
103 Витковский Андрей Сергеевич (u0098409) 107 38. Иркутская область
104 Высоких Анастасия Александровна (u0098404) 96 38. Иркутская область
105 Яремчук Максим Александрович (u0096369) 110.84 39. Калининградская область
106 Крупенченков Александр Олегович (u0116766) 158 40. Калужская область
107 Осипова Виктория Игоревна (u0086557) 113.76 40. Калужская область
108 Бых Артем Михайлович (u0090050) 104.2 42. Кемеровская область
109 Руглова Лолита Юрьевна (u0090046) 103 42. Кемеровская область
110 Лекомцев Евгений Александрович (u0125279) 129 43. Кировская область
111 Закирзянов Альберт Раузитович (u0094346) 118 43. Кировская область
112 Баукин Валентин Андреевич (u0094021) 138 44. Костромская область
113 Петров Александр Владимирович (u0093507) 132.33 44. Костромская область
114 Щербаков Андрей Александрович (u0099908) 99 44. Костромская область
115 Соснова Марина Евгеньевна (u0091164) 158 47. Ленинградская область
116 Алпеев Виталий Владимирович (u0088624) 143 47. Ленинградская область
117 Богатых Наиля Владимировна (u0109738) 111.81 47. Ленинградская область
118 Семёнова Виктория Вячеславовна (u0087855) 100 47. Ленинградская область
119 Чамкаева Екатерина Алексеевна (u0116617) 100 47. Ленинградская область
120 Ситников Сергей Сергеевич (u0096918) 114.4 48. Липецкая область
121 Картавых Ирина Александровна (u0115957) 97 48. Липецкая область
122 Желтоухов Сергей Геннадьевич (u0098640) 136.2 50. Московская область
123 Фатеев Дмитрий Андреевич (u0094630) 133 50. Московская область
124 Вознюк Данила Александрович (u0085854) 130.4 50. Московская область
125 Давыдов Даниил Дмитриевич (u0102160) 109.2 50. Московская область
126 Фирсов Никита Сергеевич (u0114166) 106.85 50. Московская область
127 Козырева Дарья Кирилловна (u0087592) 100 50. Московская область
128 Хан Татьяна Григорьевна (u0109787) 100 50. Московская область
129 Литуев Никита Андреевич (u0115309) 97 50. Московская область
130 Лебедева Евгения Алексеевна (u0111497) 94 50. Московская область
131 Ваганова Полина Евгеньевна (u0106285) 93 50. Московская область
132 Горбач Ирина Александровна (u0112471) 119.2 51. Мурманская область
133 Фик Анастасия Александровна (u0121134) 114 51. Мурманская область
134 Куприк Алексей Константинович (u0110462) 104.2 51. Мурманская область
135 Пареная Анастасия Игоревна (u0119114) 95 51. Мурманская область
136 Мехедов Иван Алексеечив (u0109363) 155.4 52. Нижегородская область
137 Платов Валерий Юрьевич (u0102397) 148 52. Нижегородская область
138 Жидков Николай Васильевич (u0089851) 129 52. Нижегородская область
139 Кулыгин Дмитрий Александрович (u0087257) 116 52. Нижегородская область
140 Воронов Андрей Сергеевич (u0111871) 116 52. Нижегородская область
141 Кисина Наталья Андреевна (u0102398) 116 52. Нижегородская область
142 Аверин Александр Алексеевич (u0099215) 108.9 52. Нижегородская область
143 Дроздов Антон Алексеевич (u0099694) 93 52. Нижегородская область
144 Фомина Анастасия Владимировна (u0115188) 105 54. Новосибирская область
145 Попов Ярослав Евгеньевич (u0109574) 104.2 54. Новосибирская область
146 Вахрушев Максим Викторович (u0091915) 95.05 54. Новосибирская область
147 Майборода Сергей Алексеевич (u0118566) 109 56. Оренбургская область
148 Окуневич Всеволод Станиславович (u0111358) 120 59. Пермская область
149 Мыльников Павел Вадимович (u0104114) 97 59. Пермская область
150 Дорошенко Алексей Васильевич (u0120721) 96 60. Псковская область
151 Заруба Кирилл Максимович (u0085736) 181 61. Ростовская область
152 Бордунов Дмитрий Игоревич (u0096563) 171.2 61. Ростовская область
153 Глазов Денис Владимирович (u0097541) 171 61. Ростовская область
154 Кузьмина Олеся Вадимовна (u0109993) 161.4 61. Ростовская область
155 Шиянова Юлия Сергеевна (u0116705) 160.2 61. Ростовская область
156 Мануйлов Дмитрий Александрович (u0106744) 158.4 61. Ростовская область
157 Бенгальский Данил Михайлович (u0100422) 157 61. Ростовская область
158 Беленко Всеволод Игоревич (u0098760) 147 61. Ростовская область
159 Горпынченко Константин Дмитриевич (u0099871) 130 61. Ростовская область
160 Логинов Константин Александрович (u0088422) 129 61. Ростовская область
161 Чуб Вадим Сергеевич (u0088109) 127.45 61. Ростовская область
162 Авильченко Виктория Александровна (u0107959) 126 61. Ростовская область
163 Давыдова Ирина Сергеевна (u0116818) 117.87 61. Ростовская область
164 Тепикина Диана Васильевна (u0109580) 115 61. Ростовская область
165 Погосян Рафаил Погосович (u0117623) 112.75 61. Ростовская область
166 Мехбубур София Рахмановна (u0096737) 111 61. Ростовская область
167 Овчинникова Вероника Сергеевна (u0095477) 110 61. Ростовская область
168 Бондаренко Роман Сергеевич (u0122556) 110 61. Ростовская область
169 Бурняшева Мария Владимировна (u0116242) 106.56 61. Ростовская область
170 Шапошникова Светлана Владимировна (u0108427) 106 61. Ростовская область
171 Ефимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (u0119711) 105 61. Ростовская область
172 Петровский Егор Дмитриевич (u0112861) 104.63 61. Ростовская область
173 Саенко Сергей Витальевич (u0115458) 101.75 61. Ростовская область
174 Могилевский Сергей Дмитриевич (u0121697) 93.31 61. Ростовская область
175 Крылов Павел Александрович (u0092775) 175 62. Рязанская область
176 Накоряков Кирилл Сергеевич (u0115609) 113 63. Самарская область
177 Овчинников Александр Дмитриевич (u0115128) 95 63. Самарская область
178 Мукомел Александр Юрьевич (u0088640) 148 64. Саратовская область
179 Коробейников Андрей Николаевич (u0100986) 131 64. Саратовская область
180 Ильяшенко Александр Владимирович (u0117961) 120 64. Саратовская область
181 Ахмедов Роман Абдулжалилович (u0117112) 111.4 64. Саратовская область
182 Еркаев Богдан Николаевич (u0100609) 100 64. Саратовская область
183 Узенбаева Карлыгаш Исимовна (u0122040) 99 64. Саратовская область
184 Иванова Дарья Викторовна (u0103818) 153 67. Смоленская область
185 Шкобин Юрий Георгиевич (u0109479) 93.2 69. Тверская область
186 Фортуна Анастасия Сергеевна (u0111064) 99 70. Томская область
187 Вилкин Игорь Сергеевич (u0108893) 152 74. Челябинская область
188 Горелик Александр Семенович (u0117718) 149 74. Челябинская область
189 Воронин Кирилл Васильевич (u0088238) 143 74. Челябинская область
190 Максимов Антон Сергеевич (u0105293) 130 74. Челябинская область
191 Умрихина Дарья Евгеньевна (u0087343) 124 74. Челябинская область
192 Зайцев Антон Алексеевич (u0119281) 113.2 74. Челябинская область
193 Никифоров Александр Сергеевич (u0110239) 101 74. Челябинская область
194 Ларионова Анастасия Алексеевна (u0108630) 101 74. Челябинская область
195 Черединов Михаил Васильевич (u0120648) 99 74. Челябинская область
196 Батодалаев Саян Александрович (u0103431) 104 75. Забайкальский край
197 Каретников Никита Сергеевич (u0087409) 146 77. Москва
198 Ершов Арсений Даниилович (u0085576) 141.44 77. Москва
199 Крюкова Екатерина Андреевна (u0110978) 139 77. Москва
200 Мороз Василий Дмитриевич (u0101419) 135 77. Москва
201 Ермаков Виталий Владимирович (u0086994) 128.56 77. Москва
202 Богданов Илья Олегович (u0126466) 121.2 77. Москва
203 Поснов Сергей Сергеевич (u0118845) 112 77. Москва
204 Коваленко Кирилл Дмитриевич (u0092434) 110.05 77. Москва
205 Гусарова Виктория Александровна (u0094703) 108 77. Москва
206 Зайцев Константин Сергеевич (u0110301) 105 77. Москва
207 Разумова Наталья Андреевна (u0088901) 100 77. Москва
208 Аверин Арсений Антонович (u0101621) 98.2 77. Москва
209 Козлова Кира Александровна (u0103842) 94 77. Москва
210 Ким Илья Сергеевич (u0086001) 94 77. Москва
211 Чистов Анатолий Владимирович (u0096784) 93 77. Москва
212 Артамонов Николай Александрович (u0086981) 186 78. Санкт-Петербург
213 Чугунова Любовь Георгиевна (u0088442) 176 78. Санкт-Петербург
214 Зайцев Олег Валентинович (u0101849) 171.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
215 Крымский Станислав Тимурович (u0094948) 168.76 78. Санкт-Петербург
216 Гудовских Олег Петрович (u0091487) 155 78. Санкт-Петербург
217 Филимохина Александра Игоревна (u0099700) 153.8 78. Санкт-Петербург
218 Иваницкий Иван Алексеевич (u0110704) 151 78. Санкт-Петербург
219 Соколов Дмитрий Владимирович (u0095034) 145 78. Санкт-Петербург
220 Шарапов Сергей Андреевич (u0110714) 143.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
221 Антоненко Павел Владимирович (u0096821) 138 78. Санкт-Петербург
222 Тимофеев Андрей Анатольевич (u0091439) 135 78. Санкт-Петербург
223 Трофимов Даниил Алексеевич (u0087302) 134.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
224 Щеглова Дария Бирхановна (u0110822) 133 78. Санкт-Петербург
225 Белякова Анастасия Андреевна (u0110223) 132 78. Санкт-Петербург
226 Охотников Артём Витальевич (u0088801) 131 78. Санкт-Петербург
227 Родионова Анна Дмитриевна (u0088878) 130.12 78. Санкт-Петербург
228 Фролова Анна Алексеевна (u0115024) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
229 Акопян Аревик Артуровна (u0097767) 125 78. Санкт-Петербург
230 Морозов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (u0086265) 124.87 78. Санкт-Петербург
231 Зырянов Егор Андреевич (u0085211) 124 78. Санкт-Петербург
232 Надпорожская Лидия Фёдоровна (u0092280) 123.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
233 Сраго Александр Игоревич (u0105262) 123 78. Санкт-Петербург
234 Соловьев Арсений Сергеевич (u0088789) 122.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
235 Савельева Мария Сергеевна (u0085282) 122 78. Санкт-Петербург
236 Полубиченко Антон Алексеевич (u0100492) 121.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
237 Абрамушина Алла Константиновна (u0121801) 120.64 78. Санкт-Петербург
238 Боженков Иван Ярославович (u0087611) 120.6 78. Санкт-Петербург
239 Медведева Татьяна Николаевна (u0098962) 119 78. Санкт-Петербург
240 Тимощук Евгений Валерьевич (u0110340) 118.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
241 Бушманов Олег Евгеньевич (u0104790) 117 78. Санкт-Петербург
242 Литвинов Антон Александрович (u0110524) 116.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
243 Савинова Полина Александровна (u0113157) 115 78. Санкт-Петербург
244 Каплун Вадим Андреевич (u0111786) 114.33 78. Санкт-Петербург
245 Васильева Алёна Андреевна (u0114085) 114.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
246 Иноземцев Павел Сергеевич (u0110767) 113.1 78. Санкт-Петербург
247 Пашинский Борис Витальевич (u0092332) 112 78. Санкт-Петербург
248 Стрелкова Анна Владимировна (u0110645) 110 78. Санкт-Петербург
249 комаров кирилл иванович (u0088383) 108.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
250 Поляков Константин Игоревич (u0088614) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
251 Галустова Екатерина Эдвиновна (u0110715) 108 78. Санкт-Петербург
252 Проценко Антон Викторович (u0091174) 107 78. Санкт-Петербург
253 Иванов Матвей Алексеевич (u0110538) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
254 Сергеев Николай Петрович (u0088549) 106 78. Санкт-Петербург
255 Монаков Григорий Викторович (u0088651) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
256 Злотников Леонид Максимович (u0088619) 105 78. Санкт-Петербург
257 Смирнова Алёна Николаевна (u0095299) 104 78. Санкт-Петербург
258 Левитина Екатерина Александровна (u0110502) 103.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
259 Курилов Федор Константинович (u0090935) 103 78. Санкт-Петербург
260 Иванов Артем Борисович (u0094205) 102 78. Санкт-Петербург
261 Житнухин Николай Андреевич (u0094214) 101 78. Санкт-Петербург
262 Мороз Алексей Юрьевич (u0094365) 100.2 78. Санкт-Петербург
263 Ласточкин Никита Андреевич (u0089383) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
264 Тылгас Олег Борисович (u0104914) 100 78. Санкт-Петербург
265 Багиров Фарид Вугар оглы (u0086095) 99.4 78. Санкт-Петербург
266 Богданюк Даниил Олегович (u0117713) 99 78. Санкт-Петербург
267 Сокольский Станислав Юрьевич (u0099773) 98.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
268 Игнатьев Николай Владимерович (u0121414) 98 78. Санкт-Петербург
269 Целых Виктор Дмитриевич (u0121648) 96.56 78. Санкт-Петербург
270 Денисенко Валерия Юрьевна (u0094942) 95 78. Санкт-Петербург
271 Ноздрачева Александра Валерьевна (u0113155) 93.28 78. Санкт-Петербург
272 Кириченко Людмила Викторовна (u0117849) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
273 Фураева Дарья Дмитриевна (u0093406) 93 78. Санкт-Петербург
274 Машков Денис Александрович (u0096432) 125.67 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
275 Ганбаров Игорь Валерьевич (u0095957) 111 89. Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
276 Тюльменков Андрей Александрович (u0101541) 112.76 Республика Беларусь
277 Синица Денис Сергеевич (u0119797) 104 Республика Беларусь
278 Данилова Дарья Александровна (u0101713) 94.33 Республика Беларусь
279 Әмір Аяла Маратқызы (u0085279) 136 Республика Казахстан
280 Парманова Еркежан Нургалиевна (u0108029) 151 Республика Казахстан
281 Ерекеш Бекзат Асылбекқызы (u0104279) 123.46 Республика Казахстан
282 Сугирбай Мадина Махмудовна (u0104825) 115 Республика Казахстан
283 Нагмет Аружан Габиткызы (u0104827) 101.2 Республика Казахстан
284 Избасов Архат Ратович (u0086078) 99 Республика Казахстан
285 Ашим Акгуль Балтабаевна (u0119735) 140 Республика Казахстан
286 Кадиргалиев Бекжан Бахытжанович (u0085706) 96 Республика Казахстан
287 Кали Тамерлан Спартакович (u0107823) 130.56 Республика Казахстан
288 Темирова Жанат Нурлановна (u0087166) 130 Республика Казахстан
289 Алмаз Ақнұр Алмазқызы (u0113400) 112 Республика Казахстан
290 Абдигаппар Елнур Сарсенбекович (u0088094) 110 Республика Казахстан
291 Баимбетова Индира Ержанқызы (u0108462) 109 Республика Казахстан
292 Батай Гаухар Батыловна (u0088446) 104 Республика Казахстан
293 Аким Айсулу Карсакбайкызы (u0104829) 99.56 Республика Казахстан
294 Шарафуддин Сауле Шарафуддиновна (u0087168) 96 Республика Казахстан
295 Есенбаева Айнур Айтбаевна (u0108437) 109 Республика Казахстан
296 Борибай Санжар Женисулы (u0105123) 107.69 Республика Казахстан