Результаты для группы: 2013_2014 очный тур 08 класс

Ф.И.О. Логин Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Макаров Александр Васильевич u0189632 68.67 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
2 Осипов Михаил Леонидович u0192394 65 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
3 Павлов Даниил Глебович (7 класс) u0185580 65 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
4 Завьялов Никита Игоревич u0194044 63.33 11. Республика Коми Г. Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
5 Билич Борис Игоревич u0187041 58.33 50. Московская область г. Жуковский Лицей №14
6 Калмыков Василий Константинович u0193163 58 50. Московская область г. Жуковский Лицей №14
7 Суслов Данила Александрович u0179439 58 02. Республика Башкортостан с. Нугуш МОБУ СОШ с. Нугуш
8 Андреев Илья Алексеевич u0182078 57.64 25. Приморский край Уссурийск 29 (МОУ гимназия 29)
9 Ятчений Павел Андреевич u0184919 57.08 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ №31 г.Челябинск)
10 Сысак Михаил Алексеевич u0206950 55.8 50. Московская область г. Жуковский Лицей №14
11 Головской Антон Михайлович u0188229 54.33 36. Воронежская область Воронеж 99 (МБОУ СОШ №99)
12 Болотов Роман Дмитриевич u0188795 53.4 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
13 Лисоветин Никита Валерьевич u0184381 53 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
14 Руппель Лео Эдуардович u0179053 51.67 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ №31 г.Челябинск)
15 Андреев Яков Алексеевич u0189993 51.23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
16 Никитюк Борис Игоревич (7 класс) u0185843 50.34 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
17 Мартынова Ольга Максимовна u0211370 50 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 64 (Лицей №64)
18 Сметанин Алексей Максимович u0190141 50 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
19 Киселев Павел Викторович u0212788 49.07 63. Самарская область г. Самара 135 (МБОУ ЛАП № 135)
20 Абрамова Евгения Олеговна u0189199 47.05 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
21 Таратута Руслан Витальевич u0183231 46.04 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
22 Шушко Никита Игоревич u0202128 45.47 Республика Беларусь г. Полоцк 2 (ПГГ)
23 Вирачев Арсений Андреевич u0182935 45 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
24 Казак-Казакевич Александр Александрович u0182021 45 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 70 (Гимназия №70)
25 Можегова Анастасия Сергеевна u0188860 45 11. Республика Коми город Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
26 Сахно Денис Игоревич u0183822 45 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
27 Бабикова Дарья Алексеевна u0220893 44.8 47. Ленинградская область г. Тихвин 2 (МОУ Гимназия№2)
28 Кононов Дмитрий Алексеевич u0181014 44.78 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 271 (гимназия 271)
29 Сенюков Леонид Владимирович u0184546 44.09 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
30 Татарников Александр Андреевич u0212797 43.67 77. Москва Зеленоград 1557 (Лицей 1557)
31 Малахов Александр Владимирович u0183412 43.31 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 5 (Лицей №5)
32 Смыгалина Полина Павловна u0184745 42.67 17. Республика Тыва город кызыл 15 (МАОУ)
33 Скибина Маргарита Алексеевна u0195932 41.2 Республика Казахстан г. Шымкент 8 (гимназия)
34 Ждан Егор Дмитриевич u0180611 40.42 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
35 Кальнов Никита Игоревич u0186438 40 34. Волгоградская область г. Ленинск 2 (МКОУ ЛСОШ №2)
36 Куляшов Олег Николаевич u0191716 40 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 566 (ФТШ)
37 Сафеева Элина Рустемовна u0180750 40 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 39 (гимназия 39)
38 Бородулина Дарья Александровна (7 класс) u0179800 39.09 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
39 Ковалев Даниил Юрьевич u0179228 39.09 34. Волгоградская область г.Волгоград лицей Лидер
40 Трилис Алексей Андреевич u0182487 39.02 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Лицей ФТШ
41 Крылов Артем Викторович u0181332 38.65 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 530 (ГОУ школа №530)
42 Сазиков Андрей Дмитриевич u0184619 38.4 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ №31 г.Челябинск)
43 Балышев Олег Олегович u0177200 37.33 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 28 (МАОУ лицей №28)
44 Голев Андрей Дмитриевич u0196455 37 Республика Казахстан ЮКО город Шымкент 8 (гимназия)
45 Мавлюченко Артур Андреевич u0193670 36.87 Республика Казахстан г. Шымкент 8 (гимназия)
46 Мамаев Павел Вячеславович u0180747 36.4 71. Тульская область Новомосковск Лицей г.Новомосковска
47 Серегин Борис Иванович u0204758 36.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
48 Кусаинова Ажар Дидаровна u0209184 35.96 Республика Казахстан ЮКО город Шымкент 8 (гимназия)
49 Жахан Сергазы Арынгазыeks u0193111 35.27 Республика Казахстан Шымкент 8 (Специализированная гимназия №8)
50 Берзин Артем Константинович u0185920 35 17. Республика Тыва Кызыл 15 (Лицей №15)
51 Изимов Алексей Мирбулатович u0219341 35 38. Иркутская область Братск 1 (Лицей №1 г.Братска)
52 Кабжанов Адиль Сакенович u0209061 35 Республика Казахстан г. Шымкент 8 (гимназия)
53 Калинкин Исаак Константинович u0187894 35 77. Москва г. Москва 1523 (Лицей № 1523)
54 Кулич Святослав Петрович u0213975 35 Республика Беларусь г.Минск 18 (Гимназия №18)
55 Наумова Елизавета Александровна u0178310 35 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор ЦРТ, МБОУ СОШ №3
56 Потапов Георгий Александрович u0178464 35 02. Республика Башкортостан г. Уфа 96 (лицей)
57 Фаракшин Никита Русланович u0179149 35 31. Белгородская область белгород 32 (лицей)
58 Игнатова Екатерина Александровна u0201536 34.33 11. Республика Коми город Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
59 Малиновский Владимир Валерьевич (6 класс) u0177496 34.33 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
60 Динмухаметов Салават Гранитович u0198824 33 16. Республика Татарстан г.Нижнекамск 24 (Лицей-интернат №24)
61 Зорина Евгения Алексеевна u0203817 33 11. Республика Коми город Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
62 Федотова Мария Александравна u0203107 32.67 31. Белгородская область белгород 32 (лицей)
63 Ковальчук Алексей Андреевич u0210566 31.72 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
64 Касымов Салим Мансурович u0193566 31.33 22. Алтайский край Рубцовск 7 (МБОУСОШ№7)
65 Паршуков Кирилл Сергеевич u0188358 31.03 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
66 Глухов Игорь Андреевич u0181105 30.38 54. Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск ИЛ НГТУ
67 Овчинников Сергей Михайлович u0207283 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
68 Павлов Алексей Витальевич u0199257 30 74. Челябинская область г. Челябинск 31 (ФМЛ №31)
69 Романчук Марина Павловна u0209628 30 Республика Беларусь город Несвиж Несвижская гимназия
70 Фатеев Олег Андреевич u0196987 30 50. Московская область Коломна 3 (МОУ ООШ №3)
71 Сиверин Денис Алексеевич u0220004 29.9 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор ЦРТ
72 Чайчиц Даниил Александрович u0183947 29.33 71. Тульская область Новомосковск Лицей г.Новомосковска
73 Дивавин Артем Романович u0214252 29 71. Тульская область г. Тула 1 (Лицей)
74 Епишкина Алёна Дмитриевна u0178159 29 50. Московская область г. Люберцы 2 (МОУСОШ №2 им. 37 ГСД Красной армии)
75 Ларичкин Дмитрий Андреевич u0186309 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 617 (средняя школа №617)
76 Панфилов Михаил Андреевич u0183823 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
77 Галушка Валентина Анатольевна u0186548 28.67 61. Ростовская область город Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
78 Донской Антон Дмитриевич u0196332 27.76 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
79 Малышко Владислав Ромуальдович u0212864 27.67 Республика Беларусь г. Гродно 26 (СШ 26)
80 Салахутдинов Кирилл Зялилович u0203344 27.67 77. Москва г.Москва 1467 (ГБОУ СОШ №1467)
81 Гуляев Павел Романович u0213083 27 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
82 Жетесова Дана Айбековна u0188630 27 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
83 Ликин Максим Сергеевич u0222079 26 37. Ивановская область г.Фурманов 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
84 Куцицкий Алексей Александрович u0206106 25.82 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
85 Гелемеева Светлана Алексеевна u0187937 25 36. Воронежская область с. Новомарковка Кантемировского района СОШ
86 Игнатовский Иван Владимирович u0212246 25 31. Белгородская область село Малакеево МОУ Малакеевская СОШ
87 Курбан Аида Айдаровна u0207090 25 Республика Казахстан ЮКО г. Шымкент НИШ ХБН
88 Толстой Александр Львович u0196223 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
89 Асема Арыстанбек Нуржанкызы u0179668 24 Республика Казахстан ЮКО город Шымкент 8 (гимназия)
90 Булыга Дмитрий Владимирович u0206260 24 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
91 Мариампольская Анна Андреевна u0190921 24 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск НМБОУ Гимназия №11
92 Хватов Сергей Андреевич u0182846 24 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
93 Михайлова Екатерина Андреевна u0184328 23.33 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
94 Ехменин Виктор Александрович (6 класс) u0195125 23.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
95 Новрузов Аслан Эльчин-оглы u0203150 23.2 Республика Беларусь г. Полоцк 2 (ПГГ)
96 Волков Егор Павлович u0206880 23 35. Вологодская область город Череповец лицей АМТЭК
97 Зиннатуллин Тимур Ильдарович u0195486 23 02. Республика Башкортостан г.Уфа 39 (Гимназия №39)
98 Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич u0202098 22.8 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ
99 Павлов Владимир Андреевич u0194061 21.67 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 470 (лицей №470)
100 Афанасьев Иван Владимирович u0181025 21.64 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 30 (Физ.-мат. лицей №30)
101 Айриев Руслан Александрович u0202957 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
102 Барышников Александр Дмитриевич u0181701 20 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 3 (МОУ лицей №3)
103 Басков Никита Олегович u0190114 20 50. Московская область Зеленоград 1528 (ГОУ Гимназия №1528)
104 Клабуков Артем Маркович u0196066 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
105 Клюцук Александр Сергеевич u0214279 20 Республика Беларусь Солигорск 1 (Гимназия)
106 Колаева Анна Дмитриевна u0181608 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
107 Кононова Арина Романовна u0194029 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 244 (ГОУ СОШ №244)
108 Мануйленко Никита Сергеевич u0177790 20 50. Московская область -Фрязино 2 (МОУ СОШ № 2)
109 Николаева Альбина Альбертовна u0177818 20 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 4 (лицей №4 г.Чебоксары)
110 Сенченко Данила Владимирович u0209019 19.76 17. Республика Тыва г.Кызыл 15 (Лицей №15)
111 Болоцкова Полина Николаевна u0193480 19 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
112 Кубликова Александра Николаевна u0191705 19 26. Ставропольский край Ставрополь 14 (МОУ лицей №14)
113 Никульшина Виктория Александровна u0194216 19 Республика Казахстан п.Заречный ЗСШ
114 Андрианова Карина Ивановна u0206533 18.76 11. Республика Коми г. Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
115 Выволокина Ангелина Николаевна u0212773 18.2 48. Липецкая область г. Елец 11 (гимназия № 11)
116 Семина Александра Петровна u0180675 18.2 77. Москва г. Москва 1547 (ГБОУ лицей №1547)
117 Цвигун Сергей Александрович u0206456 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
118 Миранович Сергей Александрович u0222774 17.76 Республика Беларусь Ошмяны 3 (СШ№3)
119 Веселов Андрей Сергеевич u0180731 17.56 64. Саратовская область с.Подлесное МОУ - СОШ с.Подлесное
120 Навалихина Юлия Сергеевна u0181100 15.13 59. Пермский край г.Чернушка Кадетская школа
121 Абабков Сергей Олегович u0199061 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 270 (ГОУСОШ №270)
122 Бабушкина Наталья Витальевна u0210522 15 16. Республика Татарстан г.Елабуга 9 (СОШ №9)
123 Борисенко Антон Денисович u0219935 15 Республика Беларусь г.Минск 30 (ГУО гимназия №30)
124 Имамутдинова Аделина Алтафовна u0182883 15 02. Республика Башкортостан д.Улукулево МОБУ СОШ д.Улукулево
125 Кальнов Данила Игоревич u0186540 15 34. Волгоградская область г.Ленинск 2 (МКОУ ЛСОШ №2)
126 Лихтарев Антон Дмитриевич u0189531 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 30 (Физ.-мат. лицей №30)
127 Петрова Анастасия Владимировна u0212276 15 61. Ростовская область г. Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
128 Пономарева Софья Робертовна u0183615 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
129 Мордовина Полина Алексеевна u0219273 14 77. Москва г.Москва 1467 (ГБОУ СОШ)
130 Пастухов Андрей Дмитриевич u0180555 14 66. Свердловская область Екатеринбург 12 (МАОУ)
131 Добринский Валентин Александрович u0194948 13.76 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск 4 (МБОУ СОШ №4)
132 Муковозчик Анастасия Александровна u0179608 13 Республика Беларусь г. Минск 49 (СШ)
133 Чаусов Илья Николаевич u0203350 13 31. Белгородская область г.Белгород 32 (МБОУ лицей№32)
134 Шагов Артём Сергеевич u0198639 13 77. Москва г.Москва 1245 (ГБОУ СОШ №1245)
135 Гилязев Айдар Радикович u0198889 12.56 16. Республика Татарстан Нижнекамск 24 (Лицей-интернат №24)
136 Кутявин Виктор Витальевич u0187270 12.34 24. Красноярский край с Каратузское МОУ КСОШ
137 Степанов Александр Владимирович u0207819 12.05 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 3 (МОУ Лицей №3)
138 Амандыков Тамерлан Актанович u0192903 11.56 Республика Казахстан СКО, Тимирязевский район, с.Тимирязево ТОШГ
139 Алексахина Ирина Александровна u0216640 10 77. Москва ново-переделкино 1467 (ГБОУ СОШ)
140 Вишнева Кристина Валерьевна u0192390 10 60. Псковская область Псков Гуманитарный лицей
141 Гринёв Тимофей Андреевич u0212487 10 61. Ростовская область Ростов-на-Дону 65 (МОУСОШ)
142 Дедюхин Антон Андреевич u0184963 10 31. Белгородская область П.Консомольский Консомольская СОШ
143 Лунев Кирилл Леонидович u0192416 10 60. Псковская область Псков Гуманитарный лицей
144 Минаев Даниил Андреевич u0200804 10 59. Пермский край пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
145 Михайлов Антон Владимирович u0199478 10 02. Республика Башкортостан c.имени 8 Марта МОБУ СОШ
146 Петрович Владимир Сергеевич u0191900 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 179 (лицей №179)
147 Смирнов Антон Алексеевич u0185168 10 33. Владимирская область село Большое Кузьминское Большекузьминская ООШ
148 Чеусова Алёна Сергеевна u0184242 10 11. Республика Коми Г. Сыктывкар КРФМЛИ
149 Остапчук Елена Викторовна u0192123 9.12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 617 (средняя школа №617)
150 Белоусова Анна Викторовна u0216671 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 244 (ГОУ СОШ №244)
151 Виноградова Светлана Алексеевна u0185228 9 60. Псковская область Псков 15 (Гуманитарный лицей)
152 Заварин Евгений Дмитриевич u0184190 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
153 Вельможина Ксения Алексеевна u0178456 8.8 22. Алтайский край Рубцовск 7 (МБОУСОШ№7)
154 Харченко Иван Григорьевич u0193231 8.76 Республика Казахстан с.Заречное ЗСШ
155 Мегрибанова Валерия Владимировна u0205459 8 34. Волгоградская область волгоград лицей Лидер
156 Абрамов Василий Андреевич u0178315 5 47. Ленинградская область Сосновый Бор 5 (ЦРТ, МОУ Гимназия №5)
157 Байрамова Тамара Вячеславовна u0187919 5 26. Ставропольский край г. Новоалександровск МОУ Лицей Экос
158 Матрохина Александра Сергеевна u0204736 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 177 (ГБОУ Гимназия №177)
159 Мизин Сергей Владимирович u0179924 5 26. Ставропольский край г.Ставрополь 24 (Гимназия №24)
160 Минжанов Эдуард Артурович u0184894 5 77. Москва Москва 398 (ГОУ СОШ №398)
161 Пирогова Светлана Алексеевна u0223107 5 Республика Беларусь д. Вязовница Вязовницкий УПК
162 Прохотцев Никита Игоревич u0209233 5 77. Москва г.Москва 398 (Школа №398)
163 Резниченко Алексей Викторович u0216080 5 Республика Беларусь г. Минск 18 (гимназия)
164 Соколов Дмитрий Владимирович u0200810 5 37. Ивановская область г.Фурманов 1 (МОУ СОШ №1)
165 Цой Ксения Владиславовна u0179185 5 26. Ставропольский край город Ессентуки 6 (МБОУ лицей №6)
166 Ткачёва Александра Владимировна u0189621 4 Республика Беларусь Бресткая область, г. Кобрин 9 (школа)
167 Чумакова Полина Сергеевна u0177929 4 61. Ростовская область г.Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
168 Щербакова Екатерина Александровна u0222689 4 40. Калужская область г.Юхнов 1 (МКОУ СОШ№1,г.Юхнов)
169 Алексеев Евгений Васильевич u0220257 3.2 24. Красноярский край г. Лесосибирск 4 (МБОУ СОШ №4)
170 Томышева Анастасия Дмитриевна u0186626 3.2 24. Красноярский край Ачинский район, с. Преображенка МКОУ Преображенская СОШ
171 Турат Ксения Олеговна u0213827 3.2 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск Лицей
172 Кравченко Павел Андреевич u0187279 2.56 24. Красноярский край с.Каратузское МБОУ КСОШ
173 Атуков Игорь Николаевич u0188565 0 16. Республика Татарстан с.Нижняя Сунь Нижнесуньская СОШ
174 Веверица Карина Евгеньева u0209308 0 59. Пермский край г.Пермь 127 (СОШ № 127)
175 Воронцов Константин Эдуардович u0183161 0 21. Чувашская республика Город Чебоксары 4 (лицей№4)
176 Епифанова Анастасия Александровна u0213842 0 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск Лицей
177 Ладная Инна Романовна u0202879 0 31. Белгородская область п. Комсомольский Комсомольская СОШ
178 Лазарян Сергей Каренович u0194753 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 6 (МОБУ СОШ)
179 Леонова Марина Андреевна u0192942 0 61. Ростовская область г.Таганрог 4 (ТМОЛ)
180 Ощепкова Наталья Игорьевна u0213823 0 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск Лицей
181 Смирнова Алина Алексеевна u0205971 0 47. Ленинградская область Новая Ладога 1 (МОБУСОШ)
182 Соенова Дарья Альбертовна u0178293 0 04. Республика Алтай Село Эдиган Чемальский район МОУ Эдиганская ООШ
183 Степанова Вера Александровна u0190073 0 64. Саратовская область с. Подлесное МОУ - СОШ с.Подлесное
184 Филиппова Юля Евгеньевна u0179156 0 24. Красноярский край г. Лесосибирск лицей
185 Яковлева Алина Дмитриевна u0213845 0 24. Красноярский край Лесосибирск 15 (Лицей)
186 Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна u0185012 0 12. Республика Марий Эл п.Морки 2 (Школа №2)