Результаты для списка: 2016_2017 Олимпиада 08 класс тур3 оч

Ф.И.О. Логин Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Мотыгин Владимир Владимирович u0317236 84 33. Владимирская область Владимир 36 (СОШ №36)
2 Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич u0311752 71.12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
3 Харичкин Иван Сергеевич u0307084 64 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
4 Филина Наталья Владимировна u0305712 62.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 30 (ГБОУ лицей №30)
5 Макоткин Андрей Алексеевич u0311215 57.4 57. Орловская область Ливны 4 (МБОУ СОШ №4)
6 Гайворонская Алиса Алексеевна u0322837 52.64 36. Воронежская область Воронеж гимназия им.ак.Басова
7 Лавинюков Константин Олегович u0320627 50 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
8 Рядченко Алексей Евгеньевич u0314300 50 77. Москва Москва 2 (Лицей Вторая школа)
9 Басалов Ярослав Александрович u0324881 49 71. Тульская область тула 34 (МБОУСОШ №34)
10 Швейкин Денис Александрович u0322908 45.2 36. Воронежская область г.Воронеж гимн. имени Н.Г. Басова
11 Минина Екатерина Николаевна u0329428 45 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
12 Броварник Илья Алексеевич u0325342 44.16 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
13 Баллах Денис Константинович u0315743 44 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
14 Дернов Глеб Владимирович u0305471 43 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
15 Морозов Сергей Антонович u0324700 40 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
16 Кононов Андрей Александрович u0319773 39.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
17 Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич u0306391 39 36. Воронежская область Эртиль 1 (МКОУ ЭСОШ 1)
18 Кожухов Павел Александрович u0311136 39 57. Орловская область Ливны 4 (МБОУ СОШ №4)
19 Сергеева Мария Сергеевна u0313496 39 77. Москва -Троицк Лицей г. Троицка
20 Хомич Никита Сергеевич u0328070 39 Беларусь Минск 12 (Гимназия №12)
21 Бадаев Абдурашид Алибегович u0313615 37.2 05. Республика Дагестан Махачкала 8 (МБОУ Лицей №8)
22 Павленко Даниил Павлович u0320119 36.6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
23 Киселев Александр Олегович u0328891 35.88 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
24 Боев Роман Алексеевич u0321700 35 52. Нижегородская область г. Дзержинск 38 (Гимназия№38)
25 Дубенский Михаил Павлович u0307113 35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
26 Сазиков Михаил Алексеевич u0309330 35 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ №31)
27 Яцницкий Леонид Вячеславович u0321457 35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
28 Гладин Никита Олегович u0312275 34 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
29 Карпов Константин Эдуардович u0330643 33 21. Чувашская республика с.Шоршелы Шоршелская СОШ
30 Ибраев Дмитрий Александрович u0307338 32.6 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 566 (ФТШ)
31 Андросов Артем Вадимович u0334093 30.28 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей №32)
32 Евтюхов Дмитрий Вадимович u0319970 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
33 Крипак Василий Романович u0309329 30 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
34 Сокко Александр Александрович u0310913 30 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
35 Хомченко Павел Дмитриевич u0308069 30 77. Москва Москва 1567 (ГОУ Гимназия №1567)
36 Филонов Тихон Степанович u0310266 29.25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург АГ СПбГУ
37 Борисов Илья Юрьевич u0325246 29 36. Воронежская область г.Воронеж гимн. имени Н.Г. Басова
38 Чухнова София Руслановна u0313824 28.76 50. Московская область Мытищи 6 (МБОУ СОШ)
39 Белугин Егор Федорович u0306659 28.2 77. Москва -г. Москва 1557 (лицей 1557)
40 Шлапак Мария Владимировна u0310920 27.56 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
41 Шпис Петр Сергеевич u0325176 27 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
42 Корнеев Павел Юрьевич u0305919 25 Беларусь Могилёв 21 (сш№21)
43 Лысянный Михаил Юрьевич u0317336 25 Беларусь Минск 31 (Гимназия)
44 Редина Лилия Александровна u0308127 25 48. Липецкая область г. Липецк 64 (гимназия №64)
45 Фёдоров Никита Максимович u0307194 25 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 6 (МОБУ СОШ №6)
46 Быков Владимир Владимирович u0305184 24.51 57. Орловская область г.Ливны 4 (МБОУ СОШ №4)
47 Шастин Андрей Сергеевич u0323148 24.4 Беларусь Минск 144 (СШ №144 г.Минска)
48 Мельник Всеволод Константинович u0323128 24 50. Московская область Мытищи 6 (МБОУ СОШ)
49 Седов Сергей Алексеевич u0310229 24 77. Москва Москва Лицей "Вторая школа"
50 Белковский Максим Игоревич u0320016 23 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
51 Воробьев Леонид Александрович u0314399 23 17. Республика Тыва Кызыл 15 (Лицей №15)
52 Торгунакова Анна Дмитриевна u0320699 23 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 3 (МБОУ СОШ №3)
53 Шерстюгина Анастасия Андреевна u0310823 23 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ)
54 Валиуллин Алик Ленарович u0330315 21.4 16. Республика Татарстан г.Казань 145 (МБОУ Лицей № 145)
55 Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич u0311034 21.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 566 (ФТШ)
56 Магид Елена Алексеевна u0328746 21.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
57 Монакова Ирина Викторовна u0315966 21.05 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
58 Давыдов Владислав Олегович u0305466 20 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
59 Дворецков Сергей Анатольевич u0305474 20 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
60 Добровенскис Роман Владимирович u0305832 20 82. Республика Крым город Феодосия 17 (МБОУ)
61 Михайлов Максим Вячеславович u0333308 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 566 (ФТШ)
62 Морозов Алексей Евгеньевич u0305478 20 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
63 Оксаниченко Фёдор Владимирович u0309806 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург НОУ шк.им. А. М. Горчакова
64 Пахнушев Андрей Вадимович u0321450 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
65 Пиксаев Семён Сергеевич u0305462 20 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
66 Смирный Александр Витальевич u0309124 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 470 (лицей №470)
67 Шмидберская Арина Павловна u0309499 20 23. Краснодарский край новороссийск 3 (лицей МТ)
68 Антонова Дарья Александровна u0320814 19.25 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
69 Толстокоров Олег Алексеевич u0318857 19 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
70 Герасимов Иван Андреевич u0341919 18.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
71 Бойцова Наталья Андреевна u0308000 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
72 Иванов Алексей Александрович u0342263 18 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 470 (лицей №470)
73 Левитанус Карина Андреевна u0316770 18 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 4 (МАОУ Лицей №4 г. Чебоксары)
74 Саменков Андрей Сергеевич u0305461 18 13. Республика Мордовия Саранск ГБОУ РМ «Республиканский лицей»
75 Паненков Семен Алексеевич u0324156 17.63 72. Тюменская область Тюмень ГАОУ ТО ФМШ
76 Конкин Александр Владимирович u0324588 16.74 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 97 (Лицей)
77 Подолеев Вадим Романович u0325066 16.72 48. Липецкая область Липецк 64 (гимназия)
78 Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна u0327548 16.56 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград МОУ лицей №5
79 Токарева Елена Викторовна u0305820 16.4 34. Волгоградская область волгоград 5 (МОУ лицей №5)
80 Гофтенюк Олег Вячеславович u0320516 16.2 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
81 Цыганков Егор Сергеевич u0336511 16.17 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 66 (гимназия №66)
82 Авдеев Олег Романович u0324103 15 36. Воронежская область Воронеж гимназия им.ак.Басова
83 Гайсин Ислам Рустемович u0331304 15 18. Удмуртская республика ижевск 30 (МБОУ ИЕГЛ «Школа-30»)
84 Губанов Пётр Михайлович u0308194 15 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ №31)
85 Давыдов Сергей Васильевич u0336374 15 77. Москва Москва 1533 (Лицей информационных технологий №1533)
86 Загребин Сергей Юрьевич u0314535 15 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 101 (Школа)
87 Самородов Роман Алексеевич u0310475 15 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ №30)
88 Смирнова Надежда Сергеевна u0327361 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
89 Чеченева Вера Юрьевна u0318868 15 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
90 Воробьева Анна Сергеевна u0329897 14 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
91 Перевощиков Радомир Евгеньевич u0321138 13.2 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
92 Авхадиев Амирхан Айдарович u0336548 13 16. Республика Татарстан Елабуга 9 (СОШ №9)
93 Агринский Александр Евгеньевич u0317280 12.32 34. Волгоградская область город Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ№30)
94 Клим Ярослав Олегович u0329471 12.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
95 Туркин Александр Иванович u0316772 12.2 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 4 (МАОУ Лицей №4 г. Чебоксары)
96 Хламкин Евгений Валерьевич u0330191 12.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 470 (лицей №470)
97 Леонов Даниил Сергеевич u0317148 12 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
98 Таратенко Юлия Вадимовна u0308907 11.89 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
99 Кулакова Анна Дмитриевна u0309127 11.67 34. Волгоградская область г. Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
100 Кузнецов Максим Андреевич u0308062 11.15 54. Новосибирская область Новосибирск 179 (Школа №179)
101 Опанасенко Екатерина Андреевна u0329067 10.4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
102 Бурматова Елизавета Константиновна u0325547 10 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
103 Головина Яна Сергеевна u0306026 10 61. Ростовская область г. Красный Сулин 1 (МБОУ гимназия)
104 Горелова Александра Григорьевна u0319345 10 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
105 Графов Сергей Юрьевич u0311800 10 77. Москва Москва 444 (ГБОУ СОШ 444)
106 Дав Павел Николаевич u0329668 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
107 Дмитриев Максим Сергеевич u0332387 10 16. Республика Татарстан г.Казань 145 (МБОУ Лицей № 145)
108 Докин Роман Юрьевич u0329877 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 470 (лицей №470)
109 Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич u0309039 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
110 Зайцев Игорь Владимирович u0321186 10 77. Москва Москва 444 (ГБОУ СОШ №444)
111 Карелина Валерия Михайловна u0311168 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
112 Кленина Анна Владимировна u0327158 10 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 3 (Лицей)
113 Макеев Владимир Григорьевич u0319993 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
114 Поздняков Никита Андреевич u0327965 10 24. Красноярский край Каратузское МБОУ КСОШ
115 Приходько Тарас Максимович u0305707 10 42. Кемеровская область новокузнецк 59 (МБНОУ Гимназия №59)
116 Сабиров Ильназ Радакович u0315815 10 16. Республика Татарстан г.Казань лицей им.Н.И.Лобачевского
117 Слепухин Максим Юрьевич u0310931 10 34. Волгоградская область г. Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ №30)
118 Нехорошева Юлия Евгеньевна u0319036 9.67 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (МАОУ лицей №4 (ТМОЛ))
119 Трубицына Анна Михайловна u0317485 9.61 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
120 Полянская Алина Сергеевна u0310883 9.54 34. Волгоградская область город Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ№30)
121 Беллер Константин Константинович u0310890 9 34. Волгоградская область г. Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
122 Бодунов Петр Андреевич u0320129 9 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
123 Гарнов Кирилл Максимович u0326070 9 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
124 Павлюченко Екатерина Алексеевна u0316514 8.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 66 (гимназия №66)
125 Аладышкин Василий Алексеевич u0331247 5 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 33 (Школа №33)
126 Алешкович Роман Игоревич u0322647 5 42. Кемеровская область Анжеро-Судженск 3 (МБОУ СОШ №3)
127 Бондарева Валерия Олеговна u0333093 5 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
128 Владимиров Максим Константинович u0334487 5 18. Удмуртская республика Воткинск 11 (Воткинский лицей)
129 Глубшев Егор Олегович u0332236 5 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей №32)
130 Гущин Александр Евгеньевич u0314186 5 26. Ставропольский край село Безопасное 3 (МКОУ СОШ)
131 Иванов Антон Вячеславович u0331296 5 02. Республика Башкортостан село Бакалы 2 (Бсош)
132 Иванов Святослав Олегович u0329717 5 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
133 Коновалова Анастасия Викторовна u0333400 5 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
134 Константинов Артур Владимирович u0335596 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
135 Корнеева Дарья Андреевна u0307524 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
136 Лоза Максим Игоревич u0333195 5 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
137 Митрофанов Ярослав Александрович u0338749 5 21. Чувашская республика Вурнары 2 (Вурнарская СОШ №2)
138 Решетова Дарья Игоревна u0329426 5 12. Республика Марий Эл пгт.Советский ГБОУРМЭЛицей-интернат п.Ургакш
139 Сапсай Анастасия Сергеевна u0318961 5 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
140 Сизова Татьяна Евгеньевна u0312723 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 30 (ГБОУ лицей №30)
141 Тулаганов Жохонгир Шовкатович u0326897 5 86. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ Белоярский 1 (МОСШ№1)
142 Варваровская Ольга Владимировна u0310806 4 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ№30)
143 Костылев Александр Валерьевич u0319299 4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
144 Михальченко Дмитрий Эдуардович u0310531 4 32. Брянская область Слободище Слободищенская СОШ
145 Никоненко Кирилл Дмитриевич u0340170 4 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МОУ СШ)
146 Кайдаров Амир Муратович u0310981 3.36 Казахстан Павлодар НИШ ХБН г.Павлодар
147 Чернова Анна Ивановна u0334063 3.2 02. Республика Башкортостан Бакалы 2 (МОБУ СОШ №2)
148 Юрьев Александр Владимирович u0316851 2.56 73. Ульяновская область Ульяновск 1 (Гимназия №1)
149 Сухотерина Екатерина Александровна u0326348 2.05 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
150 Верещагин Андрей Алексеевич u0308391 1.64 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 366 (ФМЛ №366)
151 Шеханин Владимир Алексеевич u0333789 0.84 31. Белгородская область город Белгород 32 (лицей №32)
152 Акимхан Менэль Быржановна u0327840 0 Республика Казахстан Шымкент 7 (им.К.Спатаева)
153 Асылкызы Жумазия Асыловна u0326754 0 Республика Казахстан Шымкент 7 (им.К.Спатаева)
154 Башков Максим Александрович u0340708 0 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МОУ СШ)
155 Власова Полина Владимировна u0316557 0 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 39 (моу сош 39)
156 Вяткина Анастасия Вадимовна u0334706 0 18. Удмуртская республика Город Воткинск Воткинский лицей
157 Гордеев Алексей Никитич u0315782 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 98 (ГОУ СОШ №98)
158 Зуев Лев Сергеевич u0314003 0 16. Республика Татарстан Казань 102 (гимназия № 102)
159 Карамышева Евгения Андреевна u0318401 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
160 Ким Александра Станиславовна u0325941 0 47. Ленинградская область п.Сиверский 3 (Сиверская СОШ №3, РЦДТ)
161 Кириллова Диана Сергеевнв u0308470 0 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
162 Клименко Павел Сергеевич u0334712 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 2 (МАОУ гимназия №2)
163 Клитная Анастасия Викторовна u0333567 0 50. Московская область Химки 10 (МБОУ Лицей №10)
164 Корсаков Алексей Сергеевич u0314167 0 77. Москва Москва 1550 (ГОУ Лицей №1550)
165 Кошкин Андрей Александрович u0314249 0 69. Тверская область конаково 7 (МБОУ СОШ)
166 Красноченко Анна Андреевна u0320092 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
167 Круглов Иван Денисович u0335988 0 34. Волгоградская область г. Волгоград 7 (Лицей 7)
168 Кузнецова Вероника Борисовна u0334051 0 02. Республика Башкортостан С.Бакалы 2 (МОБУ СОШ №2)
169 Лидская Анастасия Кирилловна u0316556 0 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 39 (моу сош 39)
170 Малютина Дарья Артуровна u0327765 0 42. Кемеровская область Кемерово 93 (МОУ СОШ №93)
171 Решетникова Олеся Сергеевна u0319423 0 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ№30)
172 Сагиян Артём Генрихович u0336064 0 01. Республика Адыгея Майкоп 22 (Гимназия № 22)
173 Смотрова Дарья Михайловна u0314190 0 27. Хабаровский край Хабаровск Математический лицей
174 Толмачев Сергей Евгеньевич u0333154 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
175 Трудниченко Елена Александровна u0319581 0 24. Красноярский край Красноярск 2 (Гимназия №2)
176 Удовенко Анастасия Олеговна u0318371 0 09. Карачаево-Черкесская республика п.Кавказский 1 (МКУО СОШ п. Кавказский)
177 Филатов Илья Николаевич u0338489 0 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 39 (моу сош 39)
178 Цыганкова Елизавета Ивановна u0308110 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (Лицей №4 (ТМОЛ))
179 Шагиев Макар Дамирович u0323909 0 77. Москва Москва 843 (ГОУ СОШ №843)