Результаты для списка: 2016_2017 Олимпиада 09 класс тур3 оч

Ф.И.О. Логин Всего Регион Город Школа
1 Панов Илья Андреевич u0342208 73 77. Москва Москва 1568 (ГБОУ лицей №1568 им. Пабло Неруды)
2 Белецкий Антон Андреевич u0333936 64 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
3 Кузаков Даниил Юрьевич u0310571 62 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск 17 (Лицей №17)
4 Макей Михаил Дмитриевич u0341769 62 Беларусь Минск 13 (гимназия)
5 Поляков Владислав Андреевич u0313381 56.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
6 Вещицкий Глеб Алексеевич u0315780 54 11. Республика Коми г.Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
7 Короткова Елизавета Андреевна u0309982 50 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ №30)
8 Валов Никита Леонидович u0319342 49 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
9 Салькаев Руслан Ильдарович u0319451 42.35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
10 Киселев Владимир Олегович u0342837 41.85 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Лицей «Физико-техническая школа»
11 Ясафов Александр Владимирович u0327744 39.16 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
12 Авдонин Вячеслав Валерьевич u0328577 37.36 37. Ивановская область г. Фурманов 1 (МОУ СОШ)
13 Александров Кирилл Игоревич u0310679 35 21. Чувашская республика Чебоксары 1 (гимназия 1)
14 Гладин Никита Олегович (8 класс) u0312278 35 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
15 Гончаревич Вероника Олеговна u0315787 35 11. Республика Коми Сыктывкар ГОУ РК ФМЛИ
16 Кравченко Глеб Алексеевич u0312259 35 61. Ростовская область Ростов-на-Дону Лицей при ДГТУ
17 Зотов Михаил Дмитриевич u0321685 34 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
18 Севастьянов Юрий Алексеевич u0331166 34 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
19 Клиновицкий Андрей Дмитриевич u0308310 33.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
20 Галстян Леон Ервандович u0307115 33 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
21 Горбатов Никита Олегович u0321336 33 77. Москва Москва 1580 (Лицей № 1580 при МГТУ им. Баумана)
22 Колесников Дмитрий Александрович u0323251 32 02. Республика Башкортостан город Октябрьский 13 (МБОУ СОШ № 13)
23 Мельников Игнат Алексеевич u0307397 31.56 18. Удмуртская республика ижевск 41 (лицей №41)
24 Цалов Михаил Сергеевич u0341214 29.61 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей №32)
25 Мовсин Марат Петрович u0323674 29.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (лицей №533 ЮМШ)
26 Вилков Валерий Валерьевич u0313088 29 74. Челябинская область Снежинск 127 (МОУ Гимназия №127 г.Снежинск)
27 Меркулова Маргарита Дмитриевна u0316525 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
28 Примак Дмитрий Николаевич u0323610 29 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ № 31)
29 Соколовский Александр Григорьевич u0314551 29 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
30 Иванов Егор Сергеевич u0307045 28.08 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СОШ №30)
31 Андриянов Владислав Андреевич u0311158 27 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 39 (моу сош 39)
32 Иманаев Руслан Василевич u0322684 26.56 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
33 Ехменин Виктор Александрович u0312002 25.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ФМЛ №239)
34 Тин Павел Александрович u0329495 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
35 Титов Тимофей Андреевич u0308499 25 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
36 Ткач Александр Вадимович u0315395 25 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 93 (МАОУ гимназия)
37 Растегаев Алексей Эдуардович u0306109 24 50. Московская область Климовск 4 (гимназия №4)
38 Любушкин Захар Сергеевич u0328603 23 77. Москва Москва 5 (Кадетская школа-интернат №5)
39 Федоров Денис Андреевич u0329712 23 34. Волгоградская область Волжский 30 (МБОУ СШ №30)
40 Ильинская Ольга Вадимовна u0319337 22.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
41 Княжицкий Дмитрий Владимирович u0317640 22 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
42 Тюленев Илья Дмитриевич u0307077 22 16. Республика Татарстан Казань 7 (Гимназия)
43 Чикилев Дмитрий Владимирович u0321469 21.56 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
44 Павлов Илья Витальевич u0325329 21.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 533 (ГОУ лицей №533)
45 Кошкелян Тигран Артурович u0306237 21.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
46 Галушкин Тимофей Романович u0305515 20 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (Лицей №4 (ТМОЛ))
47 Ганичев Дмитрий Владимирович u0326705 20 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
48 Касков Михаил Андреевич u0310401 20 35. Вологодская область Вологда Вологодский многопрофильный лицей
49 Лыфарь Никита Сергеевич u0307272 20 39. Калининградская область Славск МБОУ Славская СОШ
50 Починков Николай Дмитриевич u0318516 20 29. Архангельская область Архангельск Архангельский Городской Лицей
51 Кочетков Владислав Васильевич u0330764 19 50. Московская область г.о.Подольск 13 (МОУ СОШ №13)
52 Ермошин Иван Алексеевич u0318764 18.34 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
53 Врублевская Надежда Рональдовна u0305598 16.83 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 95 (лицей 95)
54 Будников Вячеслав Николаевич u0334922 16.2 29. Архангельская область Северодвинск 17 (МБОУ «Лицей №17»)
55 Нефедова Елена Сергеевна u0314648 16.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
56 Шайхутдинов Азат Ильсурович u0312245 16 16. Республика Татарстан Сармановский район с.Каташ-Каран СОШ
57 Кузнецов Данил Андреевич u0331799 15.76 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
58 Головков Михаил Сергреевич u0320122 15 59. Пермский край г. Пермь 127 (Школа №127)
59 Егоров Дмитрий Максимович u0309785 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
60 Образцов Иван Александрович u0306829 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
61 Шварев Артур Алексеевич u0305842 15 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
62 Гусев Дмитрий Алексеевич u0311621 14.61 74. Челябинская область Челябинск 31 (МБОУ ФМЛ №31)
63 Гончаров Кирилл Сергеевич u0327353 14.6 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
64 Савкин Артём Евгеньевич u0324627 14 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 38 (Лицей)
65 Лампиев Александр Евгеньевич u0322062 13.2 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
66 Дмириев Арсений Андреевич u0310667 13 64. Саратовская область Саратов 1 (ФТЛ № 1)
67 Жардецкий Евгений Николаевич u0313014 12.24 77. Москва Москва 368 (ГБОУ СОШ № 368)
68 Васильков Александр Сергеевич u0330214 12.2 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 116 (гимназия №116)
69 Малышенко Александр Михайлович u0318809 11.4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
70 Сисюк Артемий Александрович u0320002 11.4 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 344 (Лицей №344)
71 Терехов Алексей Васильевич u0334341 10.76 16. Республика Татарстан Нижнекамск ГБОУ ТКК ПФО
72 Чечин Богдан Сергеевич u0323335 10.76 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 30 (ГБОУ лицей №30)
73 Бусырев Антон Владимирович u0312343 10 17. Республика Тыва Кызыл 3 (МБОУ СОШ №3 г. Кызыла)
74 Грохотова Полина Константиновна u0332455 10 59. Пермский край г. Пермь 127 (Школа №127)
75 Кантинова Анастасия Артемовна u0329530 10 33. Владимирская область Никологоры СОШ
76 Кочергин Артемий Вячеславович u0326340 10 16. Республика Татарстан г.Иннополис ГАОУ Лицей Иннополис
77 Мурзин Салават Зульфатович u0314145 10 16. Республика Татарстан с. олуяз МБОУ Олуязский лицей
78 Неустроева Валерия Александровна u0311842 10 24. Красноярский край Каратузское МБОУ КСОШ
79 Петухов Алексей Евгеньевич u0317141 10 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 39 (моу сош 39)
80 Преснякова Мария Алексеевна u0332685 10 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
81 Селезнева Анастасия Алексеевна u0305487 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
82 Смирнов Владимир Евгеньевич u0331765 10 76. Ярославская область Рыбинск 2 (МОУ лицей)
83 Харлапенко Дмитрий Станиславович u0330334 10 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
84 Чебанова Полина Тимофеевна u0308807 10 47. Ленинградская область Выборг МАОУ ПП Центр
85 Чернова Вероника Николаевна u0331252 10 50. Московская область Подольск 13 (МОУ СОШ)
86 Вилков Валерий Сергеевич u0329472 9 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 37 (МБОУ СОШ №37)
87 Кравченко Денис Сергеевич u0316456 9 47. Ленинградская область Выборг ПП ЦЕНТР
88 Поляков Даниил Николаевич u0337345 9 Беларусь г. Минск 15 (Гимназия №15)
89 Русских Дмитрий Игоревич u0316199 9 52. Нижегородская область Нижний новгород 38 (Лицей)
90 Идиятуллин Альберт Фаритович u0334212 8.2 02. Республика Башкортостан октябрьский 13 (МБОУ СОШ 13)
91 Климов Илья Андреевич u0311878 8.2 50. Московская область Некрасовка 1366 (ГБОУ СОШ 1366)
92 Дергилев дмитрий игоревич u0340842 8 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
93 Колосов Артём Сергеевич u0326764 8 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
94 Петрищин Алексей Сергеевич u0320678 7.81 63. Самарская область Тольятти 38 (Гимназия)
95 Малеванный Всеволод Малеванный u0324671 7.2 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
96 Новикова Александра Игоревна u0314546 7.2 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
97 Диденко Анна Юрьевна u0331681 7.05 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
98 Яцкина Анастасия Алексеевна u0335247 6.56 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей)
99 Досманов Тимур Павлович u0317300 6.31 09. Карачаево-Черкесская республика п.Кавказский 1 (МКУО СОШ п. Кавказский)
100 Голубев Арсений Олегович u0315053 5 77. Москва Москва 1543 (Гимназия № 1543)
101 Ионов Матвей Александрович u0316326 5 53. Новгородская область Великий Новгород Гимназия №2
102 Кочнов Анатолий Алексеевич u0314946 5 77. Москва Москва 1474 (ГБОУ СОШ №1474)
103 Левит Василий Игоревич u0328559 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)
104 Леонтьева Елизавета Михайловна u0333770 5 77. Москва Москва 49 (ГБОУ Школа №49)
105 Лычева Полина Игоревна u0322403 5 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей)
106 Нестерова Анастасия Александровна u0314486 5 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 5 (Лицей 5)
107 Никулицкий Артем Игоревич u0317636 5 50. Московская область Жуковский 1 (Гимназия №1)
108 Павлов Владислав Дмитриевич u0330540 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 101 (ГБОУ Лицей №101)
109 Петренко Антон Кириллович u0326708 5 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 619 (ГОУ СОШ №619)
110 Садырин Александр Алексеевич u0307715 5 43. Кировская область Киров 73 (МБОУ СОШ №73)
111 Сизов Александр Александрович u0315227 5 52. Нижегородская область дзержинск 39 (моу сош 39)
112 Строганов Денис Янович u0327393 5 58. Пензенская область Пенза, Ленинский район 44 (Гимназия 44)
113 Трушкин Семён Сергеевич u0327446 5 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград Лицей Лидер
114 Усков Ярослав Игоревчи u0323581 5 74. Челябинская область Миньяр 4 (МКОУ СОШ 4)
115 Немихина Софья Алексеевна u0340365 4.67 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей №32)
116 Шашкаров Владислав Александрович u0312533 4.67 21. Чувашская республика Вурнары 2 (Вурнарская СОШ №2)
117 Сизова Юлия Дмитриевна u0307755 4 52. Нижегородская область лысково 3 (МБОУ средняя школа №3)
118 Скибина Валерия Михайловна u0327465 4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
119 Сорокин Михаил Игоревич u0319199 4 42. Кемеровская область новокузнецк 48 (МБНОУ Гимназия №48)
120 Тищенко Анастасия Сергеевна u0328845 4 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
121 Угримов Егор Сергеевич u0330704 4 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
122 Павлова Анастасия Ивановна u0313419 3.2 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 15 (МБОУ СОШ № 15)
123 Юрков Артём Алексеевич u0319201 2.56 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (МАОУ лицей №4 (ТМОЛ))
124 Шайхутдинов Айзат Ильсурович u0307058 1.98 16. Республика Татарстан с. Каташ-Каран 2 (СОШ)
125 Сумин Кирилл Александрович u0333996 0.15 -неправильно россия Нижний Новгород 38 (Лицей)
126 Крыштоп Александр Игоревич u0315577 0.06 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
127 Арчибасова Анна Генндьевна u0341333 0 31. Белгородская область Белгород 32 (лицей №32)
128 Бабалин Юрий Алексеевич u0322656 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 530 (ГБОУ СОШ №530)
129 Баранова Зоя Алексеевна u0332771 0 59. Пермский край Пермь 127 (МАОУ СОШ № 127)
130 Белякова Александра Константиновна u0339693 0 16. Республика Татарстан Казань 83 (Лицей 83)
131 Горицкий Михаил Сергеевич u0320680 0 18. Удмуртская республика Воткинск 11 (Воткинский лицей)
132 Горовой Юрий Львович u0308124 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург Лицей «Физико-техническая школа»
133 Гутлыев Даянчмурад Ахмедович u0305309 0 Республика Беларусь Минск 15 (гимназия)
134 Дзюба Мария Эдуардовна u0319497 0 61. Ростовская область г.Таганрог 4 (МАОУ лицей №4 (ТМОЛ))
135 Ефимович Николай Александрович u0312839 0 26. Ставропольский край г.Ставрополь 18 (МОУ СОШ)
136 Киселев Вячеслав Владимирович u0328182 0 37. Ивановская область Фурманов 1 (МОУ СШ №1)
137 Макеенко Татьяна Николаевна u0307712 0 43. Кировская область Киров 73 (МБОУ СОШ №73)
138 Мелентьев Данил Вадимович u0324992 0 02. Республика Башкортостан Уфа 18 (СОШ)
139 Нургалиулы Диас Нургалиулы u0326678 0 Казахстан Шымкент НИШ ХБН г.Шымкент
140 Процкевич Тамара Викторовна u0321705 0 Беларусь Минск 3 (гимназия №3)
141 Пудовкин Дмитрий Олегович u0330916 0 34. Волгоградская область Волгоград 8 (Лицей №8)
142 Тарасов Илья Ильич u0330493 0 50. Московская область Химки 13 (АКЛ 13)
143 Трубачев Ярослав Игоревич u0332739 0 61. Ростовская область Таганрог 4 (лицей №4)
144 Штундер Арсений Анатольевич u0331255 0 Беларусь город Минск 61 (Гимназия №61)
145 Яковлев Максим Михайлович u0307426 0 78. Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург 239 (ГБОУ ПФМЛ № 239)